NCAA D2 XC Southeast Regional

back to results

Nov. 5, 2011

NCAA D2 XC Southeast Regional
Charlotte, NC
Provided by Flash Results, Inc.


Flash Results, Inc. Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:08 PM 11/5/2011
NCAA Divison II Southeast Regional - 11/5/2011 to 11/21/2011
Hosted by Queens Univ. of Charlotte
McAlpine Park -- Charlotte, NC
Results

Event 2 Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pardon Ndhlovu JR UNC-Pembroke 30:55.5 1
2 Felix Duchampt SR Queens 31:09.5 2
3 Christopher Enriquez FR Queens 31:18.5 3
4 Chris Schroll SO UNC-Pembroke 31:19.7 4
5 Simon Stuetzel SR Queens 31:37.8 5
6 Justin Gragg SR Mars Hill 31:52.7 6
7 Anthony Mallory JR Queens 31:56.7 7
8 Naseem Haje JR King 32:00.1 8
9 Christian Crifasi JR Catawba 32:14.8
10 James Maloney SR Mount Olive 32:17.6 9
11 Ronnie Sturgill JR Mount Olive 32:21.1 10
12 Dalton Souza SO Mount Olive 32:21.7 11
13 Jordan Noe FR King 32:27.4 12
14 Spencer Frantom SO King 32:30.2 13
15 John Neill SR Columbus St. 32:34.7 14
16 Justus Kirwa SR Limestone 32:40.6 15
17 Tyler Mattix SR GC&SU 32:41.9 16
18 Dustin Ross SO Augusta State 32:44.5 17
19 Zach Bayless SR UNC-Pembroke 32:48.4 18
20 Christopher Powell SR Mars Hill 32:49.7 19
21 Albert Mong'ony SR Clayton State 32:50.0 20
22 Paul Hoffman SR Mount Olive 32:55.6 21
23 Robert Blackwelder SO Augusta State 32:57.4 22
24 Eric Blackburn JR Mars Hill 32:57.7 23
25 Sondre Thorbergsen JR Lees-McRae 32:59.8 24
26 Aaron Nelson SO Lenoir-Rhyne 33:02.3 25
27 Chas Culberson SR Erskine 33:02.9 26
28 Justin Humphreys SR King 33:03.0 27
29 Parks Edwards SO Anderson 33:03.6 28
30 Josh Greenfield-Tuttle JR Mars Hill 33:04.6 29
31 Craig Simpkins SR Lees-McRae 33:05.1 30
32 Erasmo Ordonez SO Mount Olive 33:05.9 31
33 Ian Edwards SO Columbus St. 33:06.2 32
34 Andrew Henderson JR Columbus St. 33:09.0 33
35 Corey Mundy FR Flagler 33:09.3 34
36 Michael Lambert SR Flagler 33:10.0 35
37 Kevin Clancy SR UNC-Pembroke 33:11.1 36
38 Alex Pena JR Anderson 33:12.0 37
39 Jaiden Brandt SO Augusta State 33:12.8 38
40 Deniz Hay SO Anderson 33:14.2 39
41 Binyam Belachew SO Wingate 33:15.0 40
42 Jamar Davis SO Mount Olive 33:17.9 41
43 Tyler Dunn JR Lees-McRae 33:19.6 42
44 Kyle Koby SO Anderson 33:20.4 43
45 Brady Adcock SO Mars Hill 33:23.6 44
46 Benny Perez JR Queens 33:25.8 45
47 Brandon Cain FR Coker 33:26.1 46
48 Tim Gill SO Belmont Abbey 33:29.7 47
49 Jakob Maidens SR Lenoir-Rhyne 33:30.7 48
50 Philip Cook JR Limestone 33:30.9 49
51 Derrick Lindsay SR Lincoln Memorial 33:32.2 50
52 Andrew Smith JR Wingate 33:32.3 51
53 Derek Gibson FR Mars Hill 33:35.1 52
54 Russell Lawless SO Clayton State 33:36.1 53
55 Jordan Smith FR King 33:38.5 54
56 Dylan Bates FR Coker 33:39.1 55
57 Jesse Kemmerer FR Erskine 33:42.0 56
58 Charles Anderson SO Clayton State 33:42.6 57
59 Alex Foss FR Clayton State 33:44.4 58
60 Edward Barreto FR Erskine 33:44.8 59
61 Matthew Shaffer JR Anderson 33:47.2 60
62 Daniel Horseman SR GC&SU 33:47.3 61
63 Steve Hammond SO Wingate 33:48.8 62
64 Matthew Johnson SO Augusta State 33:50.0 63
65 Jeremy Judd FR UNC-Pembroke 33:51.4 64
66 Mike York FR Lenoir-Rhyne 33:52.6 65
67 Brandon Skiles JR Columbus St. 33:54.8 66
68 Adam Aldridge SO Augusta State 33:57.6 67
69 Alex Bonus SR Flagler 33:59.9 68
70 Nick Washizaki FR Mount Olive 34:00.4 69
71 Sammy Serem SR Barton 34:07.1 70
72 Will Oliver JR Pfeiffer 34:08.3 71
73 Nathan Reeves FR Columbus St. 34:08.4 72
74 Maurice Riden FR Mars Hill 34:09.0 73
75 Josh Mower SO Brevard 34:09.6
76 Bradley Maldonado SO Lincoln Memorial 34:11.0 74
77 Christopher Vilela FR Queens 34:11.6 75
78 Rob Manning SR GC&SU 34:12.3 76
79 David Cooper FR Tusculum 34:14.3
80 Zack Walsh FR Montevallo 34:16.9 77
81 Mike Ryan SO Lenoir-Rhyne 34:17.2 78
82 Taylor Dix SO King 34:28.3 79
83 CK Maiyo JR Wingate 34:29.4 80
84 Chris Free SR Barton 34:30.1 81
85 Andrew Nguyen FR UNC-Pembroke 34:31.1 82
86 Richard Borrero FR Erskine 34:32.3 83
87 Colin Conroy SR GC&SU 34:37.3 84
88 Joshua Visi-Clark FR Anderson 34:38.9 85
89 James Lawson SO Wingate 34:39.1 86
90 Silas Rugut FR Columbus St. 34:45.1 87
91 Nick Fasanello FR Montevallo 34:47.4 88
92 Dustin Stewart SO Belmont Abbey 34:52.9 89
93 Matt Diaz SR Erskine 34:54.2 90
94 Sam Lugor FR Belmont Abbey 34:57.3 91
95 Matt Goodman FR Flagler 34:58.9 92
96 Michael Cain FR Limestone 35:01.0 93
97 Zack Queen JR Lenoir-Rhyne 35:01.9 94
98 Patrick Boerjes SR Belmont Abbey 35:02.8 95
99 Mike Rogers SO Belmont Abbey 35:07.1 96
100 Kameron Casey FR Belmont Abbey 35:07.8 97
101 Mark Mcdonald SO Montevallo 35:08.3 98
102 Justin Talavera SO Flagler 35:10.7 99
103 Philip Laskey SO GC&SU 35:12.0 100
104 Tucker Hilley FR Erskine 35:13.1 101
105 Brandon Ward FR Lincoln Memorial 35:13.9 102
106 Angel Soriano JR Carson-Newman 35:18.5 103
107 Travis Knight SR GC&SU 35:20.0 104
108 Derek Casciano JR Flagler 35:24.0 105
109 Clay Holton JR Augusta State 35:24.5 106
110 Tucker Forbes SO GC&SU 35:26.3 107
111 Cedric Wilson JR UNC-Pembroke 35:32.7 108
112 Ian Wallace JR Francis Marion 35:34.3 109
113 Josh Roberts JR Pfeiffer 35:39.4 110
114 Max Courtney SO Wingate 35:40.1 111
115 Austin Edmonds FR Barton 35:40.4 112
116 Mykal Miller SR King 35:46.4 113
117 Ryan Woloszyn SR Francis Marion 35:47.6 114
118 Justin Albertson JR Francis Marion 35:56.3 115
119 Tanner Thomason FR Clayton State 35:58.9 116
120 Jordan Phillips FR Wingate 35:59.6 117
121 Ayrton Azcue SO Clayton State 36:01.1 118
122 Cody Bivens SO Pfeiffer 36:01.6 119
123 Preston Valencia FR Clayton State 36:05.2 120
124 Stefan Schluter SO Belmont Abbey 36:11.5 121
125 Zach Shave SO Flagler 36:13.5 122
126 Ripken LaMarsh FR Lenoir-Rhyne 36:14.3 123
127 Drew Mahaffey JR Anderson 36:14.6 124
128 Clay Yarbrough SR Catawba 36:24.1
129 Shawn Smith FR Limestone 36:26.2 125
130 Mike Mercier JR Limestone 36:41.1 126
131 Jimmy Spencer FR Augusta State 36:42.6 127
132 Shane Curtsinger JR Lincoln Memorial 36:47.5 128
133 Chris Shore SO Brevard 36:49.3
134 Matt Mifflin FR Carson-Newman 36:56.3 129
135 Robert McCarthy SR Erskine 36:58.6 130
136 Stefan Liotchev SR Queens 37:02.8 131
137 Trey Sharpe SO Pfeiffer 37:06.0 132
138 Justin Carter FR Francis Marion 37:08.8 133
139 Jeff McClure FR Pfeiffer 37:13.9 134
140 Isaac Cummins FR Lincoln Memorial 37:15.3 135
141 Daniel Strutton FR Barton 37:23.1 136
142 Derek Nix FR Coker 37:23.9 137
143 Luke Hall FR Carson-Newman 37:25.6 138
144 Walter Ngeno JR Barton 37:32.2 139
145 Kekona Soon FR Tusculum 37:32.8
146 Tres Valentino SR Limestone 37:34.7 140
147 Josh Peterson FR Coker 37:42.1 141
148 Brian Smith FR Montevallo 37:45.7 142
149 Stephen Patton SO Carson-Newman 38:10.3 143
150 Austin McIntosh SR Montevallo 38:11.6 144
151 Phillip Averre SR Barton 38:15.2 145
152 Trevor Morris FR Lees-McRae 38:31.2 146
153 Caleb Kingery JR Lenoir-Rhyne 38:31.6 147
154 Justin Koehn FR Francis Marion 38:40.6 148
155 Jordan Meyer FR Lees-McRae 38:42.5 149
156 Zack Allen JR Pfeiffer 38:48.6 150
157 Thad Sulek JR Coker 38:52.4 151
158 Michael Bigelow SO Francis Marion 38:53.6 152
159 Joseph Sutlive FR Pfeiffer 38:58.9 153
160 Mark Edwards FR Carson-Newman 39:12.2 154
161 Jake Davidson SO Montevallo 39:29.2 155
162 Joey Nielsen SO Carson-Newman 40:01.7 156
163 Rhakeem Brown FR Limestone 40:05.9 157
164 Tyrone Flemings FR Barton 40:06.3 158
165 Aaron Morris JR Lincoln Memorial 40:22.0 159
166 Britian Tomlinson JR Coker 40:42.0 160
167 Quinn Wenger JR Coker 41:29.8 161
168 Avery Mouton FR Lees-McRae 42:11.3 162
169 Elijah Minter SO Tusculum 42:43.3


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Queens 62 2 3 5 7 45 75 131
Total Time: 2:39:28.30
Average: 31:53.66
2 Mount Olive 82 9 10 11 21 31 41 69
Total Time: 2:43:01.90
Average: 32:36.38
3 King 114 8 12 13 27 54 79 113
Total Time: 2:43:39.20
Average: 32:43.84
4 Mars Hill 121 6 19 23 29 44 52 73
Total Time: 2:44:08.30
Average: 32:49.66
5 UNC-Pembroke 123 1 4 18 36 64 82 108
Total Time: 2:42:06.11
Average: 32:25.22
6 Anderson 207 28 37 39 43 60 85 124
Total Time: 2:46:37.40
Average: 33:19.48
6 Augusta State 207 17 22 38 63 67 106 127
Total Time: 2:46:42.30
Average: 33:20.46
8 Columbus St. 217 14 32 33 66 72 87
Total Time: 2:46:53.10
Average: 33:22.62
9 Clayton State 304 20 53 57 58 116 118 120
Total Time: 2:49:52.01
Average: 33:58.40
10 Lenoir-Rhyne 310 25 48 65 78 94 123 147
Total Time: 2:49:44.70
Average: 33:56.94
11 Erskine 314 26 56 59 83 90 101 130
Total Time: 2:49:56.20
Average: 33:59.24
12 Wingate 319 40 51 62 80 86 111 117
Total Time: 2:49:44.60
Average: 33:56.92
13 Flagler 328 34 35 68 92 99 105 122
Total Time: 2:50:28.80
Average: 34:05.76
14 GC&SU 337 16 61 76 84 100 104 107
Total Time: 2:50:30.80
Average: 34:06.16
15 Lees-McRae 391 24 30 42 146 149 162
Total Time: 2:56:38.20
Average: 35:19.64
16 Limestone 408 15 49 93 125 126 140 157
Total Time: 2:54:19.80
Average: 34:51.96
17 Belmont Abbey 418 47 89 91 95 96 97 121
Total Time: 2:53:29.80
Average: 34:41.96
18 Lincoln Memorial 489 50 74 102 128 135 159
Total Time: 2:56:59.90
Average: 35:23.98
19 Coker 530 46 55 137 141 151 160 161
Total Time: 3:01:03.60
Average: 36:12.72
20 Barton 538 70 81 112 136 139 145 158
Total Time: 2:59:12.90
Average: 35:50.58
21 Montevallo 549 77 88 98 142 144 155
Total Time: 3:00:09.90
Average: 36:01.98
22 Pfeiffer 566 71 110 119 132 134 150 153
Total Time: 3:00:09.20
Average: 36:01.84
23 Francis Marion 619 109 114 115 133 148 152
Total Time: 3:03:07.60
Average: 36:37.52
24 Carson-Newman 667 103 129 138 143 154 156
Total Time: 3:07:02.90
Average: 37:24.58






Event 1 Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kate Griewisch SR Lenoir-Rhyne 20:38.3 1
2 Kimone Hewitt SR Queens 21:18.5 2
3 Whitney Bishoff SR Anderson 21:26.4 3
4 Rosa Young SR Queens 21:37.2 4
5 Chelsea Long SO Mount Olive 21:57.8 5
6 Andrea Guerra JR Queens 22:13.1 6
7 Madison Hill FR Brevard 22:18.0
8 Ericka Skinner SO Barton 22:19.5 7
9 Keeley Wood SO Wingate 22:25.5 8
10 Emily Shields FR Lees-McRae 22:26.5 9
11 Emilia Skolubowicz SR Queens 22:28.4 10
12 Haley Evans JR Montevallo 22:28.9 11
13 Kaley Glover JR Montevallo 22:38.9 12
14 Amber Thompson SO Mount Olive 22:44.9 13
15 Katherine Shields FR Lees-McRae 22:46.3 14
16 Kendra Sokol SO King 22:51.9 15
17 Sofia Mimendi SR Lincoln Memorial 22:59.4 16
18 Mathilde Timboni SO Queens 23:08.0 17
19 Allison Lones SO GC&SU 23:08.8 18
20 Taylor Strekel FR Flagler 23:09.0 19
21 Terri Bluebird SO Mount Olive 23:09.8 20
22 Alicia Connolly SO Augusta State 23:10.6 21
23 Lauren Recchia FR Montevallo 23:11.4 22
24 Danielle Alfano SR King 23:13.3 23
25 Paige Galvin JR Clayton State 23:14.6 24
26 Patty Olleros FR Clayton State 23:17.4 25
27 Holly Annas SR Queens 23:18.1 26
28 Samantha Walling SO Clayton State 23:22.9 27
29 Moneque English JR Columbus St. 23:23.3 28
30 Liva Mahaffie SR UNC-Pembroke 23:24.4 29
31 Danielle Beauvaus JR King 23:28.2 30
32 Ashley Kale SO Lenoir-Rhyne 23:29.0 31
33 Hannah Robles SO Anderson 23:33.3 32
34 Jessica Viscusi FR Mars Hill 23:40.0 33
35 Keely Gillespie SO S.C.-Aiken 23:42.8 34
36 In-mi Matsunaga SO Montevallo 23:42.9 35
37 Lyndsay Nichols SR Augusta State 23:43.2 36
38 Jessica Carpenter FR Augusta State 23:43.9 37
39 Alex Gadea JR Limestone 23:45.0 38
40 Audrey Garrett FR Lees-McRae 23:46.0 39
41 Vlada Mouravieva JR Pfeiffer 23:47.4 40
42 Jessica Smith FR Clayton State 23:48.5 41
43 Moneka English JR Columbus St. 23:49.3 42
44 Annette Sem JR UNC-Pembroke 23:50.1 43
45 Courtney Siefert SO Mount Olive 23:50.5 44
46 Mariah Arnold FR King 23:50.8 45
47 Ashlee Doughty SO UNC-Pembroke 23:51.9 46
48 Amanda Johnson JR Anderson 23:52.5 47
49 Renee Usher FR Columbus St. 23:54.8 48
50 Liz Loftis SR Erskine 23:55.5 49
51 Olivia Flaggert SO Belmont Abbey 23:56.3 50
52 Cassie Adamson SR Mars Hill 23:57.7 51
53 Carrie Blankenship FR UNC-Pembroke 23:58.2 52
54 Nagel Jacquelyn FR Augusta State 23:59.2 53
55 Sydney Hazel FR Anderson 24:00.9 54
56 Evan Ferrell SO King 24:04.7 55
57 Angela Canale SO Brevard 24:05.8
58 Savannah Sutton SR Augusta State 24:07.5 56
59 Rachel Whitmire SO Erskine 24:08.2 57
60 Emily Eckroth JR Anderson 24:10.8 58
61 Kathleen Casagrande SO Flagler 24:11.0 59
62 Katherine Schofield SR Montevallo 24:11.4 60
63 Kaitlyn Mullis SR Pfeiffer 24:12.0 61
64 Alyse Childress SO Lenoir-Rhyne 24:13.7 62
65 Megan Bucek FR Mount Olive 24:15.1 63
66 Kendra Dorn FR UNC-Pembroke 24:15.8 64
67 Tiffany Payne SR Lenoir-Rhyne 24:16.2 65
68 Jenna Ficklin SO Erskine 24:16.5 66
69 Megan Hunsucker FR Pfeiffer 24:18.0 67
70 Kathleen Coleman SR Converse 24:20.4 68
71 Melanie Wollenberg JR Wingate 24:21.0 69
72 Casilda Ruiz FR Converse 24:21.2 70
73 Karissa Ekstrom SR GC&SU 24:21.5 71
74 Taylor Varnadoe SO Wingate 24:21.9 72
75 Caroline Rotich SO Columbus St. 24:22.5 73
76 Tiana Barnes SO Wingate 24:22.6 74
77 Laura McKnight SR Flagler 24:24.1 75
78 Meredith Nix JR Carson-Newman 24:25.2 76
79 Hannah Witt JR King 24:26.3 77
80 Victoria Dobson SR GC&SU 24:26.7 78
81 Shelby Nelson FR Columbus St. 24:28.6 79
82 Whitney Wagner SO Francis Marion 24:30.0 80
83 Crystal Fischer SO Lees-McRae 24:33.4 81
84 Amber Stoerp SR Lincoln Memorial 24:35.6 82
85 Ally Craven SO Belmont Abbey 24:36.9 83
86 Hanna Ramirez FR Lenoir-Rhyne 24:38.5 84
87 Liz Chaffee JR Lenoir-Rhyne 24:39.1 85
88 Justine Serje FR Pfeiffer 24:41.7 86
89 Rebecca Shane FR GC&SU 24:43.0 87
90 Stephanie Savino SO Carson-Newman 24:44.3 88
91 Angela Woodward SR Augusta State 24:46.9 89
92 Grace Popek FR Converse 24:48.7 90
93 Ginny Davis SR Montevallo 24:50.4 91
94 Madeline McCane SO GC&SU 24:51.6 92
95 Samantha Smith SR Francis Marion 24:52.6 93
96 Erin Buning SR Flagler 24:53.4 94
97 Ashton Passino SO GC&SU 24:55.9 95
98 Olivia Myers SO Catawba 24:57.1
99 Jacqueline Alexander FR Converse 24:59.2 96
100 Cinthia Lehner JR Lees-McRae 25:01.4 97
101 Megan Carney SR UNC-Pembroke 25:01.8 98
102 Rachel Westberry SO Anderson 25:03.1 99
103 Chelsea Ball FR Erskine 25:05.4 100
104 Maia Kuhnen FR Clayton State 25:05.4 101
105 Heidi Hooker SO Mars Hill 25:09.3 102
106 Crissy Petro SO Mount Olive 25:14.2 103
107 Julie Sem FR UNC-Pembroke 25:14.6 104
108 Danielle Metz SR Mars Hill 25:15.0 105
109 Catie Tinker FR GC&SU 25:17.8 106
110 Austin Hoffman FR Wingate 25:22.5 107
111 Amanda Bowman SO Carson-Newman 25:24.1 108
112 Jamesha Cochran SO Columbus St. 25:24.5 109
113 Rachael Winterling JR Wingate 25:25.0 110
114 Aly Brenner FR Lenoir-Rhyne 25:26.5 111
115 Fiona Reinecke SR Lincoln Memorial 25:31.9 112
116 Marlee Rhodes FR Erskine 25:32.7 113
117 Abby Sorrenson SO Converse 25:34.4 114
118 Morgan Weddle FR King 25:34.9 115
119 Meghan Donovan SO Belmont Abbey 25:37.6 116
120 Jenny Altieri SR Limestone 25:37.8 117
121 Savannah Maisel FR Mars Hill 25:39.2 118
122 Lindsey Groenewald SR Columbus St. 25:40.8 119
123 Stephanie Cipollone FR Augusta State 25:42.3 120
124 Stephanie Shaw FR Coker 25:43.2 121
125 Gisele Javois SO Clayton State 25:43.7 122
126 Cimone Barbour FR Barton 25:46.1 123
127 Holly McNorton FR Clayton State 25:49.2 124
128 Brianna Stevens SO Wingate 25:49.6 125
129 Alexa Tovella JR Barton 25:50.2 126
130 Monica Remmes JR Belmont Abbey 25:55.6 127
131 Danielle Hall SO Limestone 25:58.0 128
132 Brooke Earhart JR Carson-Newman 25:59.4 129
133 Candace Hall SR Catawba 26:00.1
134 Kristen Mahoney JR Belmont Abbey 26:01.2 130
135 Nicole Allen FR Flagler 26:06.4 131
136 Lauren Henry SR Carson-Newman 26:07.8 132
137 Heidi Kaartinen FR Brevard 26:09.6
138 Madeleine Pinaire SR Flagler 26:10.8 133
139 Samantha McConeghey JR Carson-Newman 26:12.3 134
140 Mandy Brandon JR Erskine 26:13.5 135
141 Marisa Denton FR Barton 26:14.7 136
142 Melissa Schmidt JR Flagler 26:15.3 137
143 Bethany Whitw FR Queens 26:15.5 138
144 Whitney Adkins SR Montevallo 26:18.3 139
145 Megan Farjellah FR Carson-Newman 26:23.7 140
146 Rayne Delutis JR Lees-McRae 26:37.9 141
147 Milissa Rydzik JR Limestone 26:39.1 142
148 Anje Kidd FR Mars Hill 26:42.1 143
149 Melanie Martin FR Converse 26:43.1 144
150 Jamie Collins FR Lincoln Memorial 26:46.2 145
151 Kirsten Sanders FR Coker 26:48.3 146
152 Beth O'Malley SR Belmont Abbey 27:00.7 147
153 Aura Penalosa SO Lincoln Memorial 27:06.2 148
154 Sierra Vargas FR Converse 27:12.9 149
155 Jamie Lee Keller JR Belmont Abbey 27:18.0 150
156 Jenny Grant JR Tusculum 27:24.8
157 Cristina Vital JR Coker 27:33.0 151
158 Angela Williams SR Coker 27:38.1 152
159 Leigh Ann Cooley SR Catawba 27:40.3
160 Lauren Anderola FR Barton 27:46.5 153
161 Alexis Harvin FR S.C.-Aiken 27:52.6 154
162 Lakesa Hendrix FR Tusculum 27:56.6
163 Andrea Roca FR Barton 28:01.7 155
164 Devan Purvis FR Catawba 28:09.9
165 Diana Levy SO Francis Marion 28:14.3 156
166 LaMeisha Jackson SO Francis Marion 28:16.1 157
167 Rachael Rogers JR Mars Hill 28:25.4 158
168 Ashley Freeman SR Barton 28:27.4 159
169 Kari Sell JR Erskine 28:30.8 160
170 Mary Ann Bruno SR Limestone 28:43.4 161
171 Wykenia Hemingway JR Limestone 28:43.4 162
172 Nina Ubabuike SO Pfeiffer 28:48.5 163
173 Heather Peterman SO Lees-McRae 28:49.7 164
174 Brittany May FR S.C.-Aiken 28:59.2 165
175 Rachel Biggerstaff JR Pfeiffer 29:04.2 166
176 Caitlyn Driscoll SR Coker 29:15.5 167
177 Ashley Gregg FR Tusculum 29:27.5
178 Allyson Franklin FR Francis Marion 29:50.9 168
179 Caroline Chadwell SR Lincoln Memorial 30:15.8 169
180 Aliese Gregory JR Coker 30:28.4 170
181 London Barnhill SO Francis Marion 30:32.9 171
182 Lauren Hodge SO S.C.-Aiken 30:36.3 172
183 Kristi Blaisdell SO Lincoln Memorial 30:42.4 173
184 April Hinson JR Pfeiffer 31:04.8 174
185 Robyn Risher SR Coker 31:08.3 175
186 Cassey Lloyd JR S.C.-Aiken 31:28.1 176
187 Kayla Millholland FR S.C.-Aiken 31:29.7 177
188 Grace Meanor FR Brevard 32:00.0
189 Jessica Buckley SO Limestone 37:37.4 178


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Queens 39 2 4 6 10 17 26 138
Total Time: 1:50:45.20
Average: 22:09.04
2 Montevallo 140 11 12 22 35 60 91 139
Total Time: 1:56:13.50
Average: 23:14.70
3 Mount Olive 145 5 13 20 44 63 103
Total Time: 1:55:58.10
Average: 23:11.62
4 King 168 15 23 30 45 55 77 115
Total Time: 1:57:28.90
Average: 23:29.78
5 Anderson 194 3 32 47 54 58 99
Total Time: 1:57:03.90
Average: 23:24.78
6 Augusta State 203 21 36 37 53 56 89 120
Total Time: 1:58:44.40
Average: 23:44.88
7 Clayton State 218 24 25 27 41 101 122 124
Total Time: 1:58:48.80
Average: 23:45.76
8 UNC-Pembroke 234 29 43 46 52 64 98 104
Total Time: 1:59:20.40
Average: 23:52.08
9 Lees-McRae 240 9 14 39 81 97 141 164
Total Time: 1:58:33.60
Average: 23:42.72
10 Lenoir-Rhyne 243 1 31 62 65 84 85 111
Total Time: 1:57:15.70
Average: 23:27.14
11 Columbus St. 270 28 42 48 73 79 109 119
Total Time: 1:59:58.50
Average: 23:59.70
12 Wingate 330 8 69 72 74 107 110 125
Total Time: 2:00:53.50
Average: 24:10.70
13 GC&SU 346 18 71 78 87 92 95 106
Total Time: 2:01:31.60
Average: 24:18.32
14 Flagler 378 19 59 75 94 131 133 137
Total Time: 2:02:43.90
Average: 24:32.78
15 Erskine 385 49 57 66 100 113 135 160
Total Time: 2:02:58.30
Average: 24:35.66
16 Mars Hill 409 33 51 102 105 118 143 158
Total Time: 2:03:41.20
Average: 24:44.24
17 Pfeiffer 417 40 61 67 86 163 166 174
Total Time: 2:05:47.60
Average: 25:09.52
18 Converse 438 68 70 90 96 114 144 149
Total Time: 2:04:03.90
Average: 24:48.78
19 Lincoln Memorial 503 16 82 112 145 148 169 173
Total Time: 2:06:59.30
Average: 25:23.86
20 Belmont Abbey 506 50 83 116 127 130 147 150
Total Time: 2:06:07.61
Average: 25:13.52
21 Carson-Newman 533 76 88 108 129 132 134 140
Total Time: 2:06:40.80
Average: 25:20.16
22 Barton 545 7 123 126 136 153 155 159
Total Time: 2:07:57.00
Average: 25:35.40
23 Limestone 586 38 117 128 142 161 162 178
Total Time: 2:10:43.30
Average: 26:08.66
24 Francis Marion 654 80 93 156 157 168 171
Total Time: 2:15:43.90
Average: 27:08.78
25 S.C.-Aiken 701 34 154 165 172 176 177
Total Time: 2:22:39.00
Average: 28:31.80
26 Coker 737 121 146 151 152 167 170 175
Total Time: 2:16:58.10
Average: 27:23.62