2011 NCAA D2 XC Atlantic Regional Championships

back to results

Nov. 5, 2011

2011 NCAA D2 XC Atlantic Regional Championships
Slippery Rock, PA
Provided by RUNHIGH.COM


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

NCAA ATLANTIC REGION MEN'S 10K

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Edinboro 71 2 11 17 20 21 27 28 32:50 1:39
2 Lock Haven 76 1 5 9 24 37 40 47 32:45 2:28
3 Shippensburg 108 3 6 13 32 54 66 75 33:06 2:49
4 East Stroudsburg 110 14 18 22 25 31 48 51 33:18 0:43
5 Slippery Rock 131 10 26 29 30 36 45 80 33:29 1:07
6 West Virginia Wesleya 180 15 23 33 52 57 83 95 33:55 1:49
7 Wheeling Jesuit 192 7 8 44 60 73 84 136 33:57 2:42
8 Kutztown 221 16 34 42 59 70 89 96 34:14 2:08
9 California U. 231 4 43 50 56 78 101 34:14 3:18
10 Indiana (Pa ) 238 12 38 46 65 77 98 103 34:22 2:29
11 Seton Hill 267 35 39 62 64 67 112 129 34:36 1:10
12 Millersville 299 19 58 68 69 85 86 92 34:48 2:35
13 Mercyhurst 361 41 53 55 91 121 128 140 35:28 3:33
14 Bloomsburg 401 49 71 72 104 105 123 137 35:39 2:04
15 West Chester 430 76 82 88 90 94 106 160 35:49 0:53
16 Gannon 484 81 93 99 102 109 113 133 36:21 1:24
17 Concord 520 79 97 108 116 120 138 139 36:46 2:09
18 Alderson-Broaddus 546 63 107 118 127 131 142 151 37:04 3:10
19 Fairmont St 587 74 111 115 134 153 161 37:52 6:01
20 Davis & Elkins 625 61 124 143 147 150 156 162 38:47 6:02
21 Shaw 636 100 117 125 146 148 165 38:29 4:18
22 Glenville St. 646 87 122 130 152 155 163 38:54 5:35
23 Ohio Valley 654 110 126 132 141 145 149 159 38:29 2:49
24 West Liberty St. 727 114 144 154 157 158 164 40:25 4:30
25 Salem Int'l 755 119 135 166 167 168 46:39 16:22



TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
403 1 1 Alex Monroe 31:30 5:05 Lock Haven
335 2 2 Scott Anderson 31:39 5:06 Edinboro
477 3 3 Stephen Schelander 31:53 5:09 Shippensburg
296 4 4 Aaron Dinzeo 32:07 5:11 California U.
398 5 5 Tim Getz 32:09 5:11 Lock Haven
473 6 6 Matt Gillette 32:17 5:12 Shippensburg
524 7 7 Dustin Hall 32:34 5:15 Wheeling Jesuit
527 8 8 Stewart Jones 32:43 5:17 Wheeling Jesuit
396 9 9 Josh Gainer 32:46 5:17 Lock Haven
478 10 10 Travis Arrigoni 32:52 5:18 Slippery Rock
336 11 11 Bryan Deibel 32:53 5:18 Edinboro
367 12 12 Victor Costello 32:54 5:18 Indiana (Pa )
471 13 13 Eric Evans 32:55 5:18 Shippensburg
333 14 14 Chris Schneider 32:57 5:19 East Stroudsburg
515 15 15 Nathan Edwards 33:00 5:19 West Virginia Wesleya
386 16 16 Eli Weeks 33:01 5:20 Kutztown
338 17 17 Jacob Krolick 33:03 5:20 Edinboro
326 18 18 Frank Fezza 33:08 5:21 East Stroudsburg
429 19 19 James McBride 33:12 5:21 Millersville
337 20 20 Bartley Eckel 33:16 5:22 Edinboro
339 21 21 Matt Link 33:18 5:22 Edinboro
330 22 22 Mike Pereira 33:20 5:23 East Stroudsburg
522 23 23 Skyler McCoy 33:21 5:23 West Virginia Wesleya
402 24 24 Mitch Miller 33:23 5:23 Lock Haven
328 25 25 Greg Laraia 33:24 5:23 East Stroudsburg
482 26 26 Eric Geddis 33:26 5:23 Slippery Rock
341 27 27 Jordan Roose 33:26 5:23 Edinboro
344 28 28 Garth Watson 33:26 5:24 Edinboro
485 29 29 Alex Koksal 33:32 5:25 Slippery Rock
481 30 30 Morgan Elliott 33:36 5:25 Slippery Rock
331 31 31 Jim Romano 33:40 5:26 East Stroudsburg
474 32 32 Wade Miller 33:44 5:26 Shippensburg
518 33 33 Barry Franklin 33:45 5:27 West Virginia Wesleya
385 34 34 Ryan Reich 33:52 5:28 Kutztown
453 35 35 Jon Bogert 33:54 5:28 Seton Hill
483 36 36 Chris Grooms 33:58 5:29 Slippery Rock
397 37 37 Michael Garraway 33:58 5:29 Lock Haven
374 38 38 Matt Rutt 34:04 5:30 Indiana (Pa )
458 39 39 Justin Weaver 34:06 5:30 Seton Hill
395 40 40 Vince Fadale 34:13 5:31 Lock Haven
421 41 41 Paul Schwan 34:13 5:31 Mercyhurst
380 42 42 Zach Fleming 34:14 5:31 Kutztown
301 43 43 Chris Poss 34:16 5:32 California U.
526 44 44 Luke Holubeck 34:17 5:32 Wheeling Jesuit
479 45 45 Mike Beegle 34:24 5:33 Slippery Rock
373 46 46 Raymond Ofman 34:26 5:33 Indiana (Pa )
404 47 47 Michael Nemeth 34:26 5:33 Lock Haven
334 48 48 Jared Wilson 34:28 5:33 East Stroudsburg
287 49 49 Nicholas Libbi 34:34 5:34 Bloomsburg
302 50 50 Chris Wolfe 34:37 5:35 California U.
325 51 51 Amr Aldeen 34:37 5:35 East Stroudsburg
517 52 52 Luke Finley 34:38 5:35 West Virginia Wesleya
417 53 53 Jacob Griffin 34:40 5:35 Mercyhurst
470 54 54 Bernard England 34:42 5:36 Shippensburg
416 55 55 Kevin Gregg 34:43 5:36 Mercyhurst
300 56 56 Nicholas Pezza 34:46 5:36 California U.
519 57 57 Lucas Greza 34:48 5:37 West Virginia Wesleya
434 58 58 Connor Veres 34:50 5:37 Millersville
383 59 59 Frank Nick 34:50 5:37 Kutztown
528 60 60 Matt Mason 34:54 5:38 Wheeling Jesuit
318 61 61 Tommy Boone 34:57 5:38 Davis & Elkins
452 62 62 Scott Black 34:58 5:38 Seton Hill
279 63 63 Josh Ferguson 35:00 5:39 Alderson-Broaddus
454 64 64 Dominic Camasso 35:01 5:39 Seton Hill
372 65 65 Colt Mack 35:03 5:39 Indiana (Pa )
469 66 66 Scott Armstrong 35:03 5:39 Shippensburg
456 67 67 Chris LaCava 35:03 5:39 Seton Hill
431 68 68 Michael Parker 35:04 5:39 Millersville
428 69 69 Zach Mains 35:09 5:40 Millersville
381 70 70 Andrew Hinrichs 35:09 5:40 Kutztown
291 71 71 Nick Patton 35:12 5:40 Bloomsburg
531 72 Aaron Barnes 35:13 5:41 Winston-Salem St.
292 73 72 Kyle Phillips 35:15 5:41 Bloomsburg
529 74 73 Russell Mulley 35:15 5:41 Wheeling Jesuit
350 75 74 Scott Treadway 35:16 5:41 Fairmont St
472 76 75 Peter Gelston 35:17 5:41 Shippensburg
502 77 76 Zack Musselman 35:20 5:42 West Chester
408 78 Kevin Cusworth 35:22 5:42 Mansfield
376 79 77 Logan Wojcik 35:23 5:42 Indiana (Pa )
293 80 78 Savantuay Boyette 35:25 5:43 California U.
314 81 79 Snyder 35:30 5:44 Concord
480 82 80 Rogers Clements 35:36 5:44 Slippery Rock
534 83 Desmond Wiggan 35:37 5:45 Winston-Salem St.
354 84 81 Andy Hellmann 35:38 5:45 Gannon
501 85 82 Curran Kneebone 35:39 5:45 West Chester
520 86 83 Andy Kall 35:43 5:46 West Virginia Wesleya
530 87 84 Matt Riffle 35:46 5:46 Wheeling Jesuit
432 88 85 Brad Slaughter 35:46 5:46 Millersville
430 89 86 Andrew Mussleman 35:47 5:46 Millersville
366 90 87 Dustin Wood 35:53 5:47 Glenville St.
498 91 88 Chris Bucci 35:56 5:48 West Chester
377 92 89 Jake Austin 35:57 5:48 Kutztown
504 93 90 Sean Sebeck 35:59 5:48 West Chester
419 94 91 Colby Howe 36:00 5:48 Mercyhurst
425 95 92 Chris Brandt 36:05 5:49 Millersville
352 96 93 Carter Denne 36:10 5:50 Gannon
503 97 94 Jake Perry 36:12 5:50 West Chester
521 98 95 Andrew Knotts 36:16 5:51 West Virginia Wesleya
378 99 96 Joe Dyas 36:20 5:52 Kutztown
311 100 97 Pritt 36:20 5:52 Concord
371 101 98 Tim Lynch 36:22 5:52 Indiana (Pa )
358 102 99 Brian Svoboda 36:25 5:52 Gannon
460 103 100 Jones Brandon 36:28 5:53 Shaw
95 104 101 Nick Gibson 36:31 5:53 California U.
351 105 102 Eric Boring 36:32 5:54 Gannon
375 106 103 Stephen Todaro 36:34 5:54 Indiana (Pa )
286 107 104 Michael Hookham 36:35 5:54 Bloomsburg
290 108 105 Andrew Morgan 36:38 5:54 Bloomsburg
496 109 106 Cody Borders 36:40 5:55 West Chester
281 110 107 John Mundey 36:41 5:55 Alderson-Broaddus
307 111 108 Dugan 36:59 5:58 Concord
355 112 109 Mike Holovka 37:01 5:58 Gannon
439 113 110 Ben Murphy 37:04 5:59 Ohio Valley
346 114 111 Jobey Knapton 37:04 5:59 Fairmont St
455 115 112 Josh Davis 37:07 5:59 Seton Hill
356 116 113 Joe Karmazin 37:10 6:00 Gannon
512 117 114 Dylan Schafer 37:18 6:01 West Liberty St.
347 118 115 Jacob Lafferre 37:19 6:01 Fairmont St
312 119 116 Roark 37:21 6:01 Concord
459 120 117 Darius Berry 37:23 6:02 Shaw
276 121 118 James Anderson 37:33 6:03 Alderson-Broaddus
445 122 119 Oscar Benitez 37:39 6:04 Salem Int'l
309 123 120 McKinney 37:39 6:04 Concord
424 124 121 Michael Williamson 37:46 6:05 Mercyhurst
361 125 122 Marlon Henry 37:47 6:06 Glenville St.
288 126 123 Aaron Lichtenwalter 37:48 6:06 Bloomsburg
322 127 124 Dustin Mathers 37:49 6:06 Davis & Elkins
467 128 125 Leu Yak 37:51 6:06 Shaw
437 129 126 Josh Harmon 37:53 6:07 Ohio Valley
282 130 127 Leonard Roach 37:55 6:07 Alderson-Broaddus
418 131 128 Robbie Higgins 37:59 6:07 Mercyhurst
457 132 129 Austin Rigsby 38:05 6:09 Seton Hill
364 133 130 Ben Proudfoot 38:06 6:09 Glenville St.
284 134 131 Serian Zach 38:10 6:09 Alderson-Broaddus
440 135 132 John Page 38:12 6:10 Ohio Valley
360 136 133 Adam Walker 38:18 6:11 Gannon
348 137 134 Austin McFee 38:24 6:12 Fairmont St
449 138 135 Krzysztof Pierzchala 38:51 6:16 Salem Int'l
525 139 136 Nathan Harshberger 38:56 6:17 Wheeling Jesuit
289 140 137 Evan Makuvek 39:09 6:19 Bloomsburg
308 141 138 Harless 39:13 6:19 Concord
313 142 139 Smith 39:16 6:20 Concord
422 143 140 Nick Stolar 39:19 6:20 Mercyhurst
436 144 141 Mikey Cornell 39:22 6:21 Ohio Valley
277 145 142 Chris Derosa 39:34 6:23 Alderson-Broaddus
319 146 143 Darrian Cate 39:50 6:25 Davis & Elkins
508 147 144 Eric Hamilton 39:52 6:26 West Liberty St.
442 148 145 Jeremy Schultz 39:52 6:26 Ohio Valley
464 149 146 Lawrence Lewis 39:58 6:27 Shaw
324 150 147 Derek Sparks 40:20 6:30 Davis & Elkins
533 151 Fabian White 40:29 6:32 Winston-Salem St.
462 152 148 Michael Caldwell 40:46 6:35 Shaw
438 153 149 Johnny King 40:49 6:35 Ohio Valley
321 154 150 Owen Harnett 40:58 6:36 Davis & Elkins
278 155 151 Zach Douglas 41:02 6:37 Alderson-Broaddus
363 156 152 Boris Nimcevic 41:14 6:39 Glenville St.
349 157 153 Logan Moore 41:17 6:39 Fairmont St
513 158 154 Cody Thomas 41:25 6:41 West Liberty St.
362 159 155 Chris Hunter 41:28 6:41 Glenville St.
320 160 156 Josh Handrahan 41:31 6:42 Davis & Elkins
506 161 157 Justin Byers 41:44 6:44 West Liberty St.
511 162 158 Kyle Lutz 41:47 6:44 West Liberty St.
280 163 Jeremiah Goudy 42:00 6:46 Alderson-Broaddus
441 164 159 Ricky Plauding 42:22 6:50 Ohio Valley
499 165 160 Dylan Eaton 42:50 6:54 West Chester
345 166 161 Kenny Burnley 42:54 6:55 Fairmont St
323 167 162 Robert Orr 45:04 7:16 Davis & Elkins
365 168 163 Tyler Wilson 45:06 7:16 Glenville St.
509 169 164 Matthew Kelly 46:22 7:29 West Liberty St.
461 170 165 Kenny Britt 48:57 7:54 Shaw
414 171 166 Raynar Porter 51:22 8:17 Salem Int'l
413 172 167 Marcus Ludy 51:22 8:17 Salem Int'l
451 173 168 Max Zakaryan 54:00 8:43 Salem Int'l





WOMENS 6K

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Shippensburg 50 1 2 13 15 19 23 43 22:21 2:34
2 Lock Haven 108 7 11 25 30 35 42 53 23:13 1:22
3 Bloomsburg 134 4 26 27 29 48 51 88 23:20 2:12
4 Edinboro 156 14 28 37 38 39 40 52 23:39 0:53
5 Slippery Rock 159 12 21 36 41 49 58 123 23:39 1:22
6 Mansfield 160 3 9 18 62 68 79 121 23:24 2:49
7 East Stroudsburg 183 5 8 34 67 69 102 118 23:32 2:36
8 Seton Hill 252 10 20 65 71 86 103 107 24:09 2:32
9 Kutztown 255 16 50 59 64 66 75 78 24:14 1:27
10 Indiana (Pa ) 273 31 44 47 70 81 90 116 24:21 1:29
11 Wheeling Jesuit 280 24 32 46 82 96 101 117 24:23 2:11
12 Clarion 301 17 60 63 72 89 100 104 24:28 2:04
13 Millersville 317 6 74 76 77 84 97 134 24:23 3:03
14 California U. 341 56 57 61 73 94 105 24:44 1:14
15 West Chester 351 33 55 80 91 92 113 127 24:48 1:44
16 Gannon 503 87 95 98 111 112 131 138 25:46 0:53
17 Concord 504 45 85 120 122 132 148 153 25:55 2:58
18 Mercyhurst 550 83 93 114 125 135 147 26:12 2:04
19 Charleston (W V ) 562 22 106 139 144 151 26:49 5:29
20 Alderson-Broaddus 592 54 119 133 137 149 150 154 26:51 4:16
21 Davis & Elkins 602 109 110 115 128 140 141 26:39 1:56
22 West Liberty St. 605 99 108 126 130 142 145 26:42 2:36
23 Fairmont St 678 124 129 136 143 146 152 155 27:33 1:40


TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
216 1 1 Neely Spence 20:43 5:34 Shippensburg
217 2 2 Katie Spratford 21:36 5:48 Shippensburg
156 3 3 Brenae Edwards 21:50 5:52 Mansfield
11 4 4 Victoria Davis 22:01 5:55 Bloomsburg
73 5 5 Corinne Fitzgerald 22:07 5:57 East Stroudsburg
174 6 6 Elicia Anderson 22:09 5:57 Millersville
148 7 7 Lindsey Lambert 22:27 6:02 Lock Haven
77 8 8 Rosie Mascoli 22:28 6:02 East Stroudsburg
161 9 9 Kristy Scordino 22:42 6:06 Mansfield
194 10 10 Jeannie Bujdos 22:46 6:07 Seton Hill
151 11 11 Katie Sick 22:48 6:07 Lock Haven
224 12 12 Stephanie Case 22:54 6:09 Slippery Rock
218 13 13 Sarah Strayer 23:01 6:11 Shippensburg
87 14 14 Kacey Gibson 23:02 6:11 Edinboro
213 15 15 Patty Reis 23:05 6:12 Shippensburg
128 16 16 Jen Cleary 23:11 6:14 Kutztown
45 17 17 Ciara Shorts 23:16 6:15 Clarion
160 18 18 Jessica Scordino 23:16 6:15 Mansfield
214 19 19 April Schlusser 23:17 6:16 Shippensburg
201 20 20 Stephanie Pryor 23:19 6:16 Seton Hill
229 21 21 Kara Styles 23:20 6:16 Slippery Rock
30 22 22 Debbie Amos 23:23 6:17 Charleston (W V )
215 23 23 Emma Shank 23:24 6:17 Shippensburg
271 24 24 Megan Truelove 23:24 6:17 Wheeling Jesuit
150 25 25 Corina Robbins 23:26 6:18 Lock Haven
16 26 26 Lauren Lehman 23:27 6:18 Bloomsburg
13 27 27 Katie Filemyr 23:29 6:19 Bloomsburg
85 28 28 Danielle Cerroni 23:30 6:19 Edinboro
18 29 29 Katie McShay 23:33 6:20 Bloomsburg
152 30 30 Rachel Taylor 23:35 6:20 Lock Haven
125 31 31 Alyssa Taddie 23:38 6:21 Indiana (Pa )
269 32 32 Jennifer McFarland 23:39 6:21 Wheeling Jesuit
239 33 33 Kathleen Casey 23:44 6:23 West Chester
81 34 34 Kim Wernerspach 23:45 6:23 East Stroudsburg
144 35 35 Erin Craig 23:49 6:24 Lock Haven
264 36 Erica Walker 23:50 6:24 West Virginia Wesleya
228 37 36 Janine Powis 23:50 6:24 Slippery Rock
84 38 37 Elizabeth Budzinski 23:53 6:25 Edinboro
89 39 38 Brittany Kaltenbaugh 23:54 6:25 Edinboro
90 40 39 Hannah Kucewicz 23:55 6:26 Edinboro
86 41 40 Monica Ciarniello 23:56 6:26 Edinboro
227 42 41 Abby Michaelian 23:56 6:26 Slippery Rock
146 43 42 Laura Histand 23:59 6:27 Lock Haven
211 44 43 Jamie McCollum 24:02 6:27 Shippensburg
119 45 44 Stephanie Beaudette 24:03 6:28 Indiana (Pa )
49 46 45 Callaway 24:05 6:28 Concord
265 47 46 Katie Balbier 24:06 6:29 Wheeling Jesuit
126 48 47 Samantha Thompson 24:11 6:30 Indiana (Pa )
17 49 48 Samantha Matthews 24:12 6:30 Bloomsburg
221 50 49 Angie Bagwell 24:15 6:31 Slippery Rock
135 51 50 Frances McNally 24:16 6:31 Kutztown
14 52 51 Kelsey Harm 24:17 6:32 Bloomsburg
83 53 52 Emily Aherns 24:17 6:32 Edinboro
153 54 53 Courtney Whitmoyer 24:18 6:32 Lock Haven
6 55 54 Ashley Shultz 24:21 6:33 Alderson-Broaddus
245 56 55 Kim McManus 24:21 6:33 West Chester
25 57 56 Erin Kling 24:22 6:33 California U.
22 58 57 Allison Hall 24:26 6:34 California U.
225 59 58 Caitlin Hancox 24:28 6:34 Slippery Rock
131 60 59 Jessie Huber 24:28 6:35 Kutztown
46 61 60 Megan Toddy 24:29 6:35 Clarion
29 62 61 Alexandra Zanella 24:30 6:35 California U.
158 63 62 Becky Kratz 24:32 6:35 Mansfield
44 64 63 Milea Schall 24:32 6:36 Clarion
127 65 64 Becca Brandt 24:36 6:37 Kutztown
203 66 65 Leah Schott 24:37 6:37 Seton Hill
133 67 66 Molly MacDonald 24:37 6:37 Kutztown
76 68 67 Kim Lowry 24:37 6:37 East Stroudsburg
155 69 68 Kait Chegwidden 24:39 6:37 Mansfield
80 70 69 Kelsy Rushing 24:42 6:38 East Stroudsburg
121 71 70 Katie Koenig 24:44 6:39 Indiana (Pa )
198 72 71 Mary Janak 24:44 6:39 Seton Hill
48 73 72 Kellie Wyatt 24:45 6:39 Clarion
23 74 73 Laurie Hall 24:46 6:39 California U.
178 75 74 Brittney Martin 24:46 6:39 Millersville
129 76 75 Jayme Daly 24:51 6:41 Kutztown
180 77 76 Rebekah Moore 24:51 6:41 Millersville
176 78 77 Michelle Blum 24:54 6:42 Millersville
130 79 78 Carolyn Fergus 24:56 6:42 Kutztown
159 80 79 Susan Learn 25:00 6:43 Mansfield
238 81 80 Brittany Boyer 25:01 6:43 West Chester
123 82 81 Katie Peters 25:07 6:45 Indiana (Pa )
270 83 82 Michelle Pottratz 25:08 6:45 Wheeling Jesuit
165 84 83 Emily Francis 25:09 6:46 Mercyhurst
182 85 84 Sarah Mulvey 25:12 6:46 Millersville
62 86 85 Whited 25:13 6:46 Concord
200 87 86 Julie Pierret 25:17 6:48 Seton Hill
109 88 87 Emily Reinhart 25:19 6:48 Gannon
12 89 88 Martina Drew 25:20 6:48 Bloomsburg
42 90 89 Rachel Munsee 25:20 6:48 Clarion
124 91 90 Yelena Share 25:20 6:49 Indiana (Pa )
240 92 91 Julie Clappsy 25:23 6:49 West Chester
241 93 92 Nicole Del Grosso 25:28 6:51 West Chester
164 94 93 Sarah Chuzie 25:31 6:51 Mercyhurst
28 95 94 Carly Youngeberg 25:35 6:52 California U.
105 96 95 Ali Gunns 25:35 6:52 Gannon
272 97 96 Jessica Zimak 25:35 6:53 Wheeling Jesuit
179 98 97 Megan Meyer 25:36 6:53 Millersville
110 99 98 Madison Steward 25:36 6:53 Gannon
250 100 99 Chelsea East 25:36 6:53 West Liberty St.
41 101 100 Sarah Loughner 25:37 6:53 Clarion
266 102 101 Jacquie Bowman 25:38 6:53 Wheeling Jesuit
82 103 102 Chelsea Wootten 25:39 6:54 East Stroudsburg
195 104 103 Megan Cala 25:39 6:54 Seton Hill
47 105 104 Jamie Wyatt 25:42 6:54 Clarion
27 106 105 Sarah Schumaker 25:47 6:56 California U.
37 107 106 Kourtney Willey 25:48 6:56 Charleston (W V )
196 108 107 Colleen Davis 25:52 6:57 Seton Hill
253 109 108 Alyssa Meadows 25:56 6:58 West Liberty St.
70 110 109 Megan Gyongyosi 25:57 6:58 Davis & Elkins
67 111 110 Ellen Cantaral 26:07 7:01 Davis & Elkins
186 112 India Bryant 26:10 7:02 Ohio Valley
104 113 111 Christina Estes 26:10 7:02 Gannon
111 114 112 Jenna Szczepanski 26:12 7:02 Gannon
409 115 113 Rachel Wynn 26:15 7:03 West Chester
170 116 114 Rebecca Reichbaum 26:19 7:04 Mercyhurst
71 117 115 Sydney Mucha 26:21 7:05 Davis & Elkins
117 118 116 Antonette Acosta 26:25 7:06 Indiana (Pa )
268 119 117 Michaela Luckey 26:28 7:07 Wheeling Jesuit
193 120 Sasha Peterman 26:32 7:08 Pitt -Johnstown
78 121 118 Bridget McCarron 26:32 7:08 East Stroudsburg
275 122 Tyrah Winfrey 26:34 7:08 Winston-Salem St.
1 123 119 Aly Carpenter 26:35 7:09 Alderson-Broaddus
56 124 120 Miller 26:38 7:09 Concord
163 125 121 Bethany Wigfield 26:38 7:09 Mansfield
63 126 122 Williams 26:39 7:10 Concord
222 127 123 Becky Belding 26:41 7:10 Slippery Rock
273 128 Brittney Killebrew 26:42 7:11 Winston-Salem St.
101 129 124 Laura Horning 26:44 7:11 Fairmont St
169 130 125 Anna Polaski 26:46 7:11 Mercyhurst
248 131 126 Megan Blevins 26:47 7:12 West Liberty St.
242 132 127 Trish Evans 26:51 7:13 West Chester
64 133 128 Amber Aponte-Kocela 26:56 7:14 Davis & Elkins
98 134 129 Lacee Fulton 26:58 7:15 Fairmont St
251 135 130 Tessa Gretchen 27:00 7:15 West Liberty St.
102 136 131 Kenzi Buckham 27:01 7:16 Gannon
52 137 132 DeVaughn 27:02 7:16 Concord
5 138 133 Andrea Sall 27:04 7:17 Alderson-Broaddus
184 139 134 Jana Richards 27:07 7:17 Millersville
168 140 135 Mary Mancuso 27:13 7:19 Mercyhurst
274 141 Manuela Rigaud 27:20 7:21 Winston-Salem St.
100 142 136 Ashley Hamrick 27:23 7:21 Fairmont St
190 143 Emily Doll 27:31 7:24 Pitt -Johnstown
2 144 137 Emily Foreman 27:36 7:25 Alderson-Broaddus
108 145 138 Allison McDermott 27:36 7:25 Gannon
31 146 139 Amanda Boyce 27:45 7:27 Charleston (W V )
72 147 140 Rebecca Verbonitz 27:52 7:29 Davis & Elkins
69 148 141 Meghan Forbes 28:06 7:33 Davis & Elkins
252 149 142 Tricia Marker 28:12 7:35 West Liberty St.
99 150 143 Caycee Guthrie 28:18 7:36 Fairmont St
36 151 144 Christina Smith 28:19 7:37 Charleston (W V )
254 152 145 Catherine Parker 28:24 7:38 West Liberty St.
97 153 146 Jennifer (Marie Friend 28:24 7:38 Fairmont St
173 154 147 Rebecca Wheeling 28:30 7:40 Mercyhurst
61 155 148 Vannatter 28:32 7:40 Concord
4 156 149 Cassy Menas 28:37 7:41 Alderson-Broaddus
9 157 150 Kecia Vandergrift 28:37 7:41 Alderson-Broaddus
205 158 Quanika Blackmon 28:49 7:45 Shaw
35 159 151 Mary Beth Romine 28:51 7:45 Charleston (W V )
94 160 152 Haley Baird 28:52 7:46 Fairmont St
115 161 Danielle Perkins 28:52 7:46 Glenville St.
191 162 Christy Monnie 29:12 7:51 Pitt -Johnstown
51 163 153 Coon 29:20 7:53 Concord
8 164 154 Lindsey Thayer 29:37 7:58 Alderson-Broaddus
39 165 Gerlisa Shipman 29:55 8:02 Chowan
40 166 Lacey Wildeboer 29:55 8:02 Chowan
38 167 Stephany Powell 30:23 8:10 Chowan
96 168 155 Alana Coen 30:36 8:13 Fairmont St
116 169 Courtney Rzepka 32:02 8:36 Glenville St.