2011 Dexter Turkey Trot

back to results

Nov. 12, 2011

2011 Dexter Turkey Trot
Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Iron Turkey Series
Overall Results
November 12, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Iron Turkey

Place Name/Race City/State Age Time
1 Joe Maki Ann Arbor MI 21 Series Total: 49:56.5
Turkey Trot 5K 16:06.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 33:50.0
2 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 32 Series Total: 53:13.1
Turkey Trot 5K 18:15.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 34:58.0
3 jason dashow ann arbor MI 36 Series Total: 55:39.2
Turkey Trot 5K 18:03.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 37:35.4
4 David Caine Ypsilanti MI 38 Series Total: 56:01.6
Turkey Trot 5K 18:19.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 37:42.0
5 Melanie Patero White Lake MI 0 Series Total: 57:17.8
Turkey Trot 5K 18:34.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 38:43.6
6 Tony Wishiewski Ypsilanti MI 44 Series Total: 58:13.7
Turkey Trot 5K 18:49.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 39:23.9
7 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 49 Series Total: 58:18.2
Turkey Trot 5K 18:44.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 39:34.2
8 Evanopolis Parkticus Ann Arbor MI 17 Series Total: 59:19.2
Turkey Trot 5K 19:42.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 39:36.8
9 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MI 36 Series Total: 59:43.4
Turkey Trot 5K 19:12.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 40:30.8
10 Mitchell Dennis Wixom MI 15 Series Total: 1:00:30.5
Turkey Trot 5K 18:38.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 41:51.8
11 Dane Dresch Dexter MI 34 Series Total: 1:01:12.8
Turkey Trot 5K 19:27.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 41:45.8
12 Philip MacBride Ann Arbor MI 51 Series Total: 1:01:13.3
Turkey Trot 5K 19:48.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 41:24.7
13 Zachary Arrington Ann Arbor MI 17 Series Total: 1:01:18.8
Turkey Trot 5K 19:17.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 42:00.9
14 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 14 Series Total: 1:01:24.9
Turkey Trot 5K 19:20.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 42:04.5
15 Christopher Cadotte Ann Arbor MI 30 Series Total: 1:01:44.4
Turkey Trot 5K 20:05.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 41:38.6
16 Jonathan McHugh Ypsilanti MI 37 Series Total: 1:02:14.8
Turkey Trot 5K 20:00.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 42:14.0
17 Doug Pfau Canton MI 48 Series Total: 1:02:39.5
Turkey Trot 5K 20:04.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 42:34.6
18 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 32 Series Total: 1:02:39.5
Turkey Trot 5K 19:23.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 43:16.5
19 Jason Buquet ann arbor MI 38 Series Total: 1:02:50.4
Turkey Trot 5K 20:38.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 42:12.1
20 Matt Boltz Rochester Hills MI 37 Series Total: 1:02:50.8
Turkey Trot 5K 19:18.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 43:32.6
21 michael deneau windsor ON 37 Series Total: 1:03:09.6
Turkey Trot 5K 20:06.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 43:03.1
22 eric nguyen Ann Arbor MI 32 Series Total: 1:03:14.8
Turkey Trot 5K 20:23.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 42:51.0
23 Jemma Howlett Bloomfield Hills MI 16 Series Total: 1:03:29.3
Turkey Trot 5K 20:09.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 43:19.8
24 russell jensen Mount Pleasant MI 31 Series Total: 1:03:39.6
Turkey Trot 5K 19:57.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 43:41.9
25 David Brown Milan MI 16 Series Total: 1:04:16.6
Turkey Trot 5K 19:48.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 44:28.3
26 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor, MI 48104 MI 46 Series Total: 1:04:36.2
Turkey Trot 5K 21:52.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 42:44.1
27 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 14 Series Total: 1:05:01.1
Turkey Trot 5K 19:55.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 45:06.0
28 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 43 Series Total: 1:05:43.2
Turkey Trot 5K 21:25.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 44:18.0
29 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 37 Series Total: 1:05:54.6
Turkey Trot 5K 21:20.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 44:33.7
30 Rob French Dexter MI 49 Series Total: 1:06:56.8
Turkey Trot 5K 20:23.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 46:33.3
31 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 28 Series Total: 1:07:25.4
Turkey Trot 5K 21:35.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 45:49.6
32 Issac Pacheco Ann Arbor MI 31 Series Total: 1:07:30.6
Turkey Trot 5K 21:42.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 45:48.0
33 Dianne Dudley Ann arbor MI 43 Series Total: 1:07:53.7
Turkey Trot 5K 21:39.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 46:13.8
34 Ronnie Riddle Milan MI 30 Series Total: 1:07:56.8
Turkey Trot 5K 20:27.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:29.2
35 Jim Russ Milan MI 47 Series Total: 1:08:05.9
Turkey Trot 5K 20:52.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:13.4
36 John Lubis Marshall MI 47 Series Total: 1:08:48.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:06.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 43:42.1
37 Anna Conlon Ann Arbor MI 25 Series Total: 1:09:33.0
Turkey Trot 5K 22:25.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:07.4
38 Lucille Gilders howell MI 31 Series Total: 1:09:44.4
Turkey Trot 5K 22:14.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:30.1
39 Megumi Bell West Bloomfield MI 46 Series Total: 1:09:49.6
Turkey Trot 5K 22:20.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:28.6
40 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 45 Series Total: 1:09:52.1
Turkey Trot 5K 21:52.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:59.5
41 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 32 Series Total: 1:09:56.6
Turkey Trot 5K 22:22.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:34.2
42 Sarah Horn Ann Arbor MI 20 Series Total: 1:10:07.8
Turkey Trot 5K 23:02.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:05.1
43 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 52 Series Total: 1:10:17.1
Turkey Trot 5K 21:42.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 48:35.1
44 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills MI 49 Series Total: 1:10:36.3
Turkey Trot 5K 23:35.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:01.0
45 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 32 Series Total: 1:10:38.3
Turkey Trot 5K 21:31.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 49:06.7
46 christy jen ann arbor MI 28 Series Total: 1:11:06.7
Turkey Trot 5K 22:50.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 48:16.1
47 Adam Coughlin Adrian MI 36 Series Total: 1:11:26.3
Turkey Trot 5K 22:58.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 48:28.2
48 Jim White Farmington MI 44 Series Total: 1:11:42.2
Turkey Trot 5K 22:39.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 49:02.3
49 Adarsh ghosh chelsea MI 17 Series Total: 1:11:48.7
Turkey Trot 5K 22:05.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 49:42.8
50 chris gelwix YPSILANTI MI 35 Series Total: 1:12:19.4
Turkey Trot 5K 23:43.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 48:36.4
51 Raymond Yost Westland MI 28 Series Total: 1:12:45.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:31.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 46:13.9
52 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 36 Series Total: 1:13:08.8
Turkey Trot 5K 23:27.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 49:40.8
53 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 41 Series Total: 1:13:09.9
Turkey Trot 5K 25:24.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 47:45.9
54 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 38 Series Total: 1:13:17.6
Turkey Trot 5K 23:01.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 50:15.8
55 Joseph Tworen Ann Arbor MI 48 Series Total: 1:13:45.3
Turkey Trot 5K 23:36.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 50:08.6
56 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 50 Series Total: 1:13:51.8
Turkey Trot 5K 23:53.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 49:57.9
57 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills MI 58 Series Total: 1:13:54.6
Turkey Trot 5K 23:29.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 50:24.7
58 Patrick Frost Novi MI 28 Series Total: 1:14:20.2
Turkey Trot 5K 29:55.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 44:24.9
59 Sean Campbell Gibraltar MI 33 Series Total: 1:14:21.3
Turkey Trot 5K 23:42.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 50:39.0
60 Trey Jantzen Ann Arbor MI 36 Series Total: 1:14:56.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:35.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 48:20.6
61 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 45 Series Total: 1:15:01.9
Turkey Trot 5K 22:45.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:16.5
62 Valerie McCarthey Trenton MI 32 Series Total: 1:15:06.4
Turkey Trot 5K 24:51.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 50:15.1
63 Trish Izzo Farmington Hills MI 39 Series Total: 1:15:11.1
Turkey Trot 5K 24:00.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 51:10.4
64 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 42 Series Total: 1:15:11.9
Turkey Trot 5K 20:23.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:48.2
65 Erika Myers Van Buren Township MI 35 Series Total: 1:15:13.9
Turkey Trot 5K 22:28.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:45.8
66 Bruce Ross Novi MI 38 Series Total: 1:15:25.2
Turkey Trot 5K 23:00.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:24.4
67 Aaron Decker Coldwater MI 30 Series Total: 1:15:35.8
Turkey Trot 5K 22:05.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:30.1
68 Glenn Green Dexter MI 47 Series Total: 1:15:41.2
Turkey Trot 5K 23:29.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:12.0
69 Stephen Davis Durham NC 58 Series Total: 1:15:43.0
Turkey Trot 5K 23:48.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 51:54.6
70 Jonathon Geer Mason MI 18 Series Total: 1:15:45.9
Turkey Trot 5K 36:17.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 39:28.3
71 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 44 Series Total: 1:15:51.6
Turkey Trot 5K 24:49.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 51:02.4
72 Rachelle Cleary Howell MI 0 Series Total: 1:16:05.1
Turkey Trot 5K 24:05.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:00.0
73 Ken Dilg South Lyon MI 44 Series Total: 1:16:09.7
Turkey Trot 5K 24:08.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:01.4
74 Chris Collins Ann Arbor MI 49 Series Total: 1:16:15.7
Turkey Trot 5K 24:05.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:10.4
75 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MI 44 Series Total: 1:16:32.7
Turkey Trot 5K 23:12.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:20.7
76 Tommy Weakland Ypsilanti MI 28 Series Total: 1:16:33.1
Turkey Trot 5K 19:35.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:57.6
77 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 42 Series Total: 1:16:34.2
Turkey Trot 5K 32:13.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 44:21.2
78 Peter Osterhout Brighton MI 34 Series Total: 1:16:45.6
Turkey Trot 5K 23:57.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:48.1
79 Asia Renning Milan MI 30 Series Total: 1:16:47.0
Turkey Trot 5K 23:42.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:04.7
80 ramir arriola canton MI 43 Series Total: 1:17:22.0
Turkey Trot 5K 24:23.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:58.8
81 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 45 Series Total: 1:17:28.1
Turkey Trot 5K 24:30.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:57.7
82 Roberto Degutis Ann Arbor MI 47 Series Total: 1:17:39.0
Turkey Trot 5K 32:38.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 45:00.1
83 MN Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 40 Series Total: 1:17:43.3
Turkey Trot 5K 25:13.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:29.3
84 Joseph Hogan Commerce TWP MI 39 Series Total: 1:18:06.3
Turkey Trot 5K 23:40.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:25.5
85 Joe Jansen Dexter MI 19 Series Total: 1:18:08.8
Turkey Trot 5K 36:19.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 41:49.5
86 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 12 Series Total: 1:18:15.6
Turkey Trot 5K 23:17.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:57.9
87 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 46 Series Total: 1:18:16.0
Turkey Trot 5K 23:16.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:59.8
88 Amy Kostrzewa Northville MI 50 Series Total: 1:18:17.0
Turkey Trot 5K 25:36.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:40.1
89 Larry Davenport Ann Arbor MI 38 Series Total: 1:18:23.5
Turkey Trot 5K 24:15.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:08.3
90 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 61 Series Total: 1:18:40.4
Turkey Trot 5K 25:40.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:59.8
91 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 23 Series Total: 1:18:50.0
Turkey Trot 5K 25:41.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:08.7
92 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 48 Series Total: 1:18:56.0
Turkey Trot 5K 25:09.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:46.9
93 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 29 Series Total: 1:19:07.5
Turkey Trot 5K 26:12.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:55.0
94 Jack Atkinson Chelsea MI 52 Series Total: 1:19:16.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:20.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:56.5
95 Brian Hagan Brighton MI 40 Series Total: 1:19:18.5
Turkey Trot 5K 30:52.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 48:26.0
96 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 33 Series Total: 1:19:26.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:22.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:04.3
97 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 21 Series Total: 1:19:36.2
Turkey Trot 5K 25:56.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:39.8
98 Steve Shuster Brighton MI 51 Series Total: 1:19:40.8
Turkey Trot 5K 25:07.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:33.1
99 Bill McManus Ann Arbor MI 54 Series Total: 1:19:41.1
Turkey Trot 5K 27:13.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 52:27.6
100 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 33 Series Total: 1:19:59.2
Turkey Trot 5K 23:48.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:11.2
101 michael cicotte westland MI 47 Series Total: 1:20:11.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:39.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:32.5
102 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 29 Series Total: 1:20:22.2
Turkey Trot 5K 25:54.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:27.5
103 Eric Schauwecker Livonia MI 43 Series Total: 1:20:26.4
Turkey Trot 5K 25:32.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:54.4
104 Jessica Bensenhaver Ypsilanti MI 30 Series Total: 1:20:35.7
Turkey Trot 5K 26:42.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:52.9
105 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 51 Series Total: 1:20:36.8
Turkey Trot 5K 22:44.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:52.3
106 John Reed Parma MI 60 Series Total: 1:20:39.4
Turkey Trot 5K 24:08.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:31.1
107 Monica Topham Plymouth MI 30 Series Total: 1:20:42.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:06.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:35.1
108 Christobal Hsieh 28 Series Total: 1:20:42.9
Turkey Trot 5K 25:22.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 55:20.5
109 George Brown Livonia MI 48 Series Total: 1:20:45.3
Turkey Trot 5K 24:11.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:33.7
110 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 36 Series Total: 1:20:48.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:34.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 55:14.2
111 D Greer Northville MI 40 Series Total: 1:20:53.6
Turkey Trot 5K 26:07.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:45.9
112 C Greer Northville MI 39 Series Total: 1:20:54.6
Turkey Trot 5K 26:07.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:47.1
113 Meredith Hall Howell MI 33 Series Total: 1:20:55.5
Turkey Trot 5K 27:07.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:47.9
114 Whitney Thompson Marshal MI 34 Series Total: 1:20:57.5
Turkey Trot 5K 27:10.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 53:47.3
115 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor MI 44 Series Total: 1:20:58.1
Turkey Trot 5K 25:47.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 55:10.2
116 Andrea Nance 2a MI 25 Series Total: 1:21:05.0
Turkey Trot 5K 25:10.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 55:54.1
117 Amber McNew TAylor MI 35 Series Total: 1:21:36.4
Turkey Trot 5K 26:04.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 55:32.2
118 Tina Scully Ann Arbor MI 34 Series Total: 1:21:36.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:21.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:15.3
119 ALEXANDER CANELL Ann Arbor MI 18 Series Total: 1:21:55.7
Turkey Trot 5K 24:12.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:43.1
120 Phil Wade Belleville MI 57 Series Total: 1:22:01.6
Turkey Trot 5K 27:40.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:21.5
121 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 37 Series Total: 1:22:08.4
Turkey Trot 5K 24:38.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:29.5
122 Michael Pedersen Ann Arbor MI 31 Series Total: 1:22:08.8
Turkey Trot 5K 28:04.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:04.2
123 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 28 Series Total: 1:22:15.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:00.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:14.5
124 Steve Voiles Troy MI 64 Series Total: 1:22:21.6
Turkey Trot 5K 26:51.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 55:30.1
125 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 36 Series Total: 1:22:26.9
Turkey Trot 5K 25:48.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:38.8
126 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills MI 26 Series Total: 1:22:29.4
Turkey Trot 5K 27:40.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 54:48.4
127 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 51 Series Total: 1:22:35.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:13.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:22.4
128 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 36 Series Total: 1:22:37.3
Turkey Trot 5K 25:36.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:00.7
129 David McWilliams Commerce Twp. MI 45 Series Total: 1:22:46.2
Turkey Trot 5K 26:07.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:38.8
130 Lindsay Nigoson Ann Arbor MI 23 Series Total: 1:22:52.1
Turkey Trot 5K 22:28.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:23.7
131 Don Duchateau Ann Arbor MI 36 Series Total: 1:22:52.7
Turkey Trot 5K 24:28.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:24.4
132 David Willson Ann Arbor MI 44 Series Total: 1:22:56.9
Turkey Trot 5K 26:16.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:40.1
133 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Township MI 46 Series Total: 1:23:02.0
Turkey Trot 5K 24:24.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:37.8
134 Robert MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 64 Series Total: 1:23:12.7
Turkey Trot 5K 26:59.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:13.3
135 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 50 Series Total: 1:23:30.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:13.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:16.4
136 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 37 Series Total: 1:23:40.9
Turkey Trot 5K 26:35.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:05.4
137 Emily Dunn Milan MI 32 Series Total: 1:23:41.8
Turkey Trot 5K 26:35.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:06.1
138 Christine Imler Ann Arbor MI 42 Series Total: 1:23:55.4
Turkey Trot 5K 27:07.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:48.0
139 Doug MacKenzie ypsilanti MI 39 Series Total: 1:23:58.7
Turkey Trot 5K 23:41.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:17.0
140 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 27 Series Total: 1:24:13.3
Turkey Trot 5K 26:05.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:08.0
141 Mason Nassar Clarkston MI 49 Series Total: 1:24:13.6
Turkey Trot 5K 26:08.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:05.5
142 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores MI 38 Series Total: 1:24:16.2
Turkey Trot 5K 25:36.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:39.9
143 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 56 Series Total: 1:24:31.3
Turkey Trot 5K 26:00.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:31.1
144 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 41 Series Total: 1:24:38.4
Turkey Trot 5K 28:14.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 56:24.1
145 Dave Metcalfe Dearborn MI 33 Series Total: 1:24:52.5
Turkey Trot 5K 26:55.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:57.2
146 Greg Sammut Dearborn MI 36 Series Total: 1:24:53.7
Turkey Trot 5K 25:27.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:26.2
147 Terri Walters Monroe MI 48 Series Total: 1:24:57.4
Turkey Trot 5K 26:17.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:40.2
148 Kirk Dedenbach Troy MI 40 Series Total: 1:25:00.2
Turkey Trot 5K 26:07.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:52.9
149 Julie Hecksel Livonia MI 49 Series Total: 1:25:02.8
Turkey Trot 5K 27:08.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:54.3
150 Ariell Joiner Ann Arbor MI 24 Series Total: 1:25:09.3
Turkey Trot 5K 25:59.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:09.8
151 Nicole Zaccagni Grosse pointe Farms MI 31 Series Total: 1:25:18.5
Turkey Trot 5K 24:19.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:59.2
152 kathleen erz st. clair shores MI 46 Series Total: 1:25:26.6
Turkey Trot 5K 24:27.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:59.2
153 Dan Homer Haslett MI 43 Series Total: 1:25:28.0
Turkey Trot 5K 23:04.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:23.2
154 karin batchelor hillsdale MI 49 Series Total: 1:25:34.4
Turkey Trot 5K 27:45.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:48.9
155 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 34 Series Total: 1:25:37.7
Turkey Trot 5K 26:58.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:38.8
156 Amy Mosher Ypsilanti MI 41 Series Total: 1:25:49.8
Turkey Trot 5K 27:51.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:57.9
157 Tom Santoro GREGORY MI 67 Series Total: 1:26:02.6
Turkey Trot 5K 28:51.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:10.9
158 kevin webb jackson MI 55 Series Total: 1:26:03.4
Turkey Trot 5K 27:04.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:58.7
159 Frankie Civitarese royal oak MI 26 Series Total: 1:26:04.3
Turkey Trot 5K 27:27.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:37.2
160 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 51 Series Total: 1:26:20.8
Turkey Trot 5K 26:57.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:23.0
161 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 14 Series Total: 1:26:35.5
Turkey Trot 5K 26:16.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:18.6
162 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MI 52 Series Total: 1:26:46.8
Turkey Trot 5K 27:47.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:59.0
163 Davina McNaney Pinckney MI 39 Series Total: 1:26:57.4
Turkey Trot 5K 25:13.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:43.7
164 David Matteson Ann Arbor MI 33 Series Total: 1:27:09.5
Turkey Trot 5K 28:36.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:32.6
165 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 44 Series Total: 1:27:14.3
Turkey Trot 5K 29:26.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 57:47.6
166 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods MI 33 Series Total: 1:27:27.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:27.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:59.4
167 Sue Wade Belleville MI 57 Series Total: 1:27:31.5
Turkey Trot 5K 28:27.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:04.5
168 Ronald Abner Howell MI 40 Series Total: 1:27:32.4
Turkey Trot 5K 27:32.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:00.1
169 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 58 Series Total: 1:27:42.0
Turkey Trot 5K 27:52.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:50.0
170 Russell Bornschein Ann Arbor MI 24 Series Total: 1:27:52.3
Turkey Trot 5K 27:30.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:22.0
171 Jessica Guzman Grosse pointe park MI 29 Series Total: 1:27:55.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:53.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:01.3
172 delores webb jackson MI 54 Series Total: 1:28:16.2
Turkey Trot 5K 28:23.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:53.0
173 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 57 Series Total: 1:28:17.1
Turkey Trot 5K 26:59.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:17.3
174 Dave Davis Saline MI 51 Series Total: 1:28:22.9
Turkey Trot 5K 28:18.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:04.6
175 Erin Ross Novi MI 36 Series Total: 1:28:31.6
Turkey Trot 5K 27:49.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:42.3
176 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 38 Series Total: 1:28:42.5
Turkey Trot 5K 28:41.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:00.5
177 Jeanne White Ann Arbor MI 46 Series Total: 1:28:45.2
Turkey Trot 5K 29:17.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:27.8
178 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 50 Series Total: 1:28:47.3
Turkey Trot 5K 29:17.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:29.9
179 Mary Farner Kalamazoo MI 17 Series Total: 1:28:51.4
Turkey Trot 5K 39:23.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 49:28.1
180 Annie Farner Ann Arbor MI 21 Series Total: 1:28:51.6
Turkey Trot 5K 39:23.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 49:28.3
181 Adam Lang Canton MI 33 Series Total: 1:29:44.4
Turkey Trot 5K 34:41.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 55:03.4
182 deborah pizzo tipton MI 47 Series Total: 1:29:59.0
Turkey Trot 5K 28:28.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:30.8
183 Matt Yeager Adrian MI 39 Series Total: 1:30:05.6
Turkey Trot 5K 29:04.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:01.3
184 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 45 Series Total: 1:30:18.9
Turkey Trot 5K 28:51.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:27.0
185 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 22 Series Total: 1:30:34.7
Turkey Trot 5K 29:16.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:18.1
186 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 51 Series Total: 1:30:34.9
Turkey Trot 5K 28:00.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:34.1
187 Laura Rozek Ann Arbor MI 39 Series Total: 1:30:37.8
Turkey Trot 5K 29:02.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:35.4
188 Meghan Miller Grand Rapids MI 23 Series Total: 1:30:40.9
Turkey Trot 5K 27:59.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:41.8
189 Chris Palkowski Pinckney MI 45 Series Total: 1:30:44.5
Turkey Trot 5K 28:54.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:49.9
190 shelly pike Clinton MI 44 Series Total: 1:30:49.2
Turkey Trot 5K 29:17.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:31.3
191 Deanna Stocker Britton MI 44 Series Total: 1:30:49.3
Turkey Trot 5K 29:17.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:31.6
192 Theresa Trevor Ann Arbor MI 39 Series Total: 1:30:56.1
Turkey Trot 5K 28:03.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:52.2
193 Brandi Campbell Brighton MI 36 Series Total: 1:30:59.9
Turkey Trot 5K 32:12.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:47.2
194 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 39 Series Total: 1:31:04.2
Turkey Trot 5K 30:22.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:41.9
195 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 52 Series Total: 1:31:09.5
Turkey Trot 5K 32:44.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:25.2
196 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 51 Series Total: 1:31:19.0
Turkey Trot 5K 28:39.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:39.2
197 Dustin Beck Ypsilanti MI 37 Series Total: 1:31:20.8
Turkey Trot 5K 28:22.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:58.8
198 David Zysk Somerset MI 40 Series Total: 1:31:28.1
Turkey Trot 5K 29:19.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:08.5
199 Angela Beck Ypsilanti MI 33 Series Total: 1:31:30.9
Turkey Trot 5K 28:32.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:58.2
200 Sara Trattles Colon MI 32 Series Total: 1:31:43.2
Turkey Trot 5K 30:26.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:01:16.6
201 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 40 Series Total: 1:32:00.3
Turkey Trot 5K 28:11.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:48.5
202 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor MI 48 Series Total: 1:32:06.2
Turkey Trot 5K 31:33.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:00:33.0
203 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 37 Series Total: 1:32:13.1
Turkey Trot 5K 28:20.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:52.7
204 Katie Farnum Brighton MI 26 Series Total: 1:32:16.8
Turkey Trot 5K 22:41.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:09:35.7
205 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 32 Series Total: 1:32:29.6
Turkey Trot 5K 28:34.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:55.1
206 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 38 Series Total: 1:32:40.5
Turkey Trot 5K 30:09.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:30.7
207 Beth Riggle Ann Arbor MI 24 Series Total: 1:32:41.8
Turkey Trot 5K 22:41.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:10:00.4
208 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 34 Series Total: 1:32:56.3
Turkey Trot 5K 30:36.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:19.6
209 Erin Russ Milan MI 19 Series Total: 1:33:08.0
Turkey Trot 5K 28:27.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:04:40.3
210 joel kuhn sterling heights MI 38 Series Total: 1:33:28.2
Turkey Trot 5K 29:37.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:51.1
211 Steve Cummings Plymouth MI 47 Series Total: 1:33:51.0
Turkey Trot 5K 26:56.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:54.3
212 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale MI 32 Series Total: 1:34:10.2
Turkey Trot 5K 29:58.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:04:11.6
213 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor MI 21 Series Total: 1:34:11.8
Turkey Trot 5K 29:59.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:04:12.4
214 Erica Fancher Battle Creek MI 32 Series Total: 1:34:13.6
Turkey Trot 5K 30:11.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:04:02.5
215 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 42 Series Total: 1:34:23.3
Turkey Trot 5K 29:33.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:04:50.2
216 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 48 Series Total: 1:34:26.4
Turkey Trot 5K 25:38.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:08:47.6
217 Tim Ellis Walled Lake MI 58 Series Total: 1:34:28.4
Turkey Trot 5K 30:54.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:34.2
218 Helen Ellis Walled Lake MI 51 Series Total: 1:34:28.5
Turkey Trot 5K 30:54.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:34.5
219 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 25 Series Total: 1:34:36.2
Turkey Trot 5K 31:34.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:01.6
220 Bruce Geffen Ann Arbor MI 50 Series Total: 1:34:50.0
Turkey Trot 5K 28:28.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:21.7
221 Francie Wesorick Dexter MI 41 Series Total: 1:34:50.5
Turkey Trot 5K 30:58.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:52.1
222 Dana Radtke Ann Arbor MI 32 Series Total: 1:34:51.5
Turkey Trot 5K 29:47.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:05:03.9
223 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 43 Series Total: 1:34:59.6
Turkey Trot 5K 29:45.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:05:14.3
224 Sarah Corliss Samaria MI 37 Series Total: 1:35:23.6
Turkey Trot 5K 27:38.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:45.5
225 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 26 Series Total: 1:35:28.9
Turkey Trot 5K 29:39.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:05:49.1
226 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 49 Series Total: 1:35:45.7
Turkey Trot 5K 29:38.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:06.9
227 chad saperstein Farmington hills MI 37 Series Total: 1:35:51.4
Turkey Trot 5K 28:46.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:05.0
228 Kasey McCall Ann Arbor MI 33 Series Total: 1:35:55.6
Turkey Trot 5K 26:10.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:09:45.1
229 Suzanne Brasseur Plymouth MI 54 Series Total: 1:35:57.7
Turkey Trot 5K 29:42.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:15.1
230 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 23 Series Total: 1:36:00.9
Turkey Trot 5K 30:01.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:05:59.8
231 Paul Jefferies Ann Arbor MI 44 Series Total: 1:36:01.2
Turkey Trot 5K 29:11.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:49.9
232 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 42 Series Total: 1:36:02.9
Turkey Trot 5K 32:33.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:29.3
233 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills MI 50 Series Total: 1:36:17.2
Turkey Trot 5K 29:58.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:18.3
234 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MI 49 Series Total: 1:36:30.9
Turkey Trot 5K 33:38.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:52.6
235 Renee Vettorello Saline MI 65 Series Total: 1:36:40.6
Turkey Trot 5K 33:16.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:03:24.6
236 mindy fischer webberville MI 34 Series Total: 1:37:20.8
Turkey Trot 5K 32:31.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:04:49.3
237 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 45 Series Total: 1:37:21.6
Turkey Trot 5K 30:22.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:59.2
238 BJ Kramer Saline MI 46 Series Total: 1:38:00.6
Turkey Trot 5K 32:00.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:00.5
239 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 46 Series Total: 1:38:06.9
Turkey Trot 5K 32:04.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:02.7
240 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 46 Series Total: 1:38:13.4
Turkey Trot 5K 30:57.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:15.6
241 Mark Falkner Windsor ON 50 Series Total: 1:38:14.4
Turkey Trot 5K 30:58.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:16.1
242 Alicia Hass Northville MI 26 Series Total: 1:38:31.3
Turkey Trot 5K 31:02.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:29.1
243 Thomas Danowski Farmington MI 25 Series Total: 1:38:55.0
Turkey Trot 5K 32:23.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:31.0
244 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 49 Series Total: 1:38:57.4
Turkey Trot 5K 31:51.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:05.8
245 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 30 Series Total: 1:39:00.8
Turkey Trot 5K 31:56.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:03.8
246 Susan Young-schmidt Ann Arbor MI 45 Series Total: 1:39:18.4
Turkey Trot 5K 31:48.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:29.9
247 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MI 29 Series Total: 1:39:30.9
Turkey Trot 5K 31:34.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:56.4
248 shelley tryles oxford MI 59 Series Total: 1:39:39.6
Turkey Trot 5K 32:35.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:04.4
249 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 28 Series Total: 1:39:50.1
Turkey Trot 5K 33:00.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:49.1
250 Amanda Nichols Petersburg MI 30 Series Total: 1:39:50.1
Turkey Trot 5K 32:59.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:50.8
251 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 45 Series Total: 1:40:04.1
Turkey Trot 5K 31:07.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:08:56.6
252 Liz Koval Manchester MI 33 Series Total: 1:40:16.5
Turkey Trot 5K 33:00.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:16.3
253 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 28 Series Total: 1:40:20.5
Turkey Trot 5K 31:51.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:08:28.7
254 Tricia Lawrence Brighton MI 39 Series Total: 1:40:22.1
Turkey Trot 5K 29:47.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:10:34.2
255 janet kelley brighton MI 51 Series Total: 1:40:24.8
Turkey Trot 5K 30:04.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:10:20.1
256 Patti Mattice Greenville SC 58 Series Total: 1:40:25.4
Turkey Trot 5K 33:15.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:07:10.3
257 Jenny Waclawski Ann Arbor MI 31 Series Total: 1:40:34.9
Turkey Trot 5K 31:23.4
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:09:11.4
258 Emily Sickler Ann Arbor MI 30 Series Total: 1:40:36.4
Turkey Trot 5K 31:22.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:09:13.7
259 Jodi Wood Saginaw MI 25 Series Total: 1:41:14.8
Turkey Trot 5K 32:21.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:08:52.8
260 Bill Riley Ann Arbor MI 46 Series Total: 1:41:21.4
Turkey Trot 5K 30:35.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:10:45.8
261 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 54 Series Total: 1:41:31.0
Turkey Trot 5K 32:49.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:08:41.5
262 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 43 Series Total: 1:41:34.3
Turkey Trot 5K 32:47.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:08:46.7
263 Matt Hagood Milan MI 49 Series Total: 1:41:37.8
Turkey Trot 5K 35:14.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:23.4
264 Dannille Riley Ann Arbor MI 43 Series Total: 1:41:38.5
Turkey Trot 5K 30:34.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:11:03.9
265 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 40 Series Total: 1:42:16.9
Turkey Trot 5K 44:15.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 58:01.8
266 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 41 Series Total: 1:42:32.9
Turkey Trot 5K 31:28.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:11:04.9
267 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 30 Series Total: 1:42:40.0
Turkey Trot 5K 32:34.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:10:05.3
268 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 48 Series Total: 1:44:41.1
Turkey Trot 5K 38:21.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:06:19.7
269 Amy Connelly Canton MI 40 Series Total: 1:45:23.1
Turkey Trot 5K 34:21.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:11:02.1
270 CareyLynn Flaugher Gregory MI 44 Series Total: 1:46:28.9
Turkey Trot 5K 33:11.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:13:17.5
271 Michelle Jearenski Ann Arbor MI 34 Series Total: 1:47:54.0
Turkey Trot 5K 32:56.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:14:57.9
272 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 29 Series Total: 1:47:59.3
Turkey Trot 5K 48:58.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 59:00.5
273 Pamela Quinlivan Howell MI 40 Series Total: 1:48:32.4
Turkey Trot 5K 33:21.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:15:10.8
274 Shawna McManus Canton MI 46 Series Total: 1:48:33.0
Turkey Trot 5K 33:21.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:15:11.2
275 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 33 Series Total: 1:49:09.9
Turkey Trot 5K 46:17.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:02:52.5
276 Kathy Grochowalski Bucyrus OH 54 Series Total: 1:49:21.7
Turkey Trot 5K 33:51.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:15:30.0
277 Jill Bauer Nevada OH 52 Series Total: 1:49:23.8
Turkey Trot 5K 33:53.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:15:30.0
278 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 33 Series Total: 1:49:39.2
Turkey Trot 5K 32:25.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:17:14.0
279 John Hayes Williamston MI 67 Series Total: 1:49:44.8
Turkey Trot 5K 34:42.2
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:15:02.6
280 Sarah Dilsizian S Rockwood MI 32 Series Total: 1:49:50.5
Turkey Trot 5K 34:16.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:15:33.9
281 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 45 Series Total: 1:50:03.9
Turkey Trot 5K 35:13.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:14:50.2
282 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 28 Series Total: 1:50:11.9
Turkey Trot 5K 34:10.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:16:01.6
283 Trisha Baird Howell MI 32 Series Total: 1:50:13.5
Turkey Trot 5K 33:51.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:16:22.4
284 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 33 Series Total: 1:50:50.2
Turkey Trot 5K 35:31.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:15:18.2
285 Elisabeth Wong Canton MI 34 Series Total: 1:52:28.2
Turkey Trot 5K 39:29.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:12:58.9
286 Susan Quick Grosse Ile MI 58 Series Total: 1:53:07.4
Turkey Trot 5K 47:55.0
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:05:12.4
287 mary heffner Dryden MI 62 Series Total: 1:53:50.3
Turkey Trot 5K 34:49.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:19:01.1
288 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 28 Series Total: 1:54:19.6
Turkey Trot 5K 35:57.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:18:22.5
289 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 40 Series Total: 1:54:38.9
Turkey Trot 5K 33:39.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:20:59.3
290 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 34 Series Total: 1:56:19.7
Turkey Trot 5K 31:59.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:24:20.0
291 Lynne Rago Ann Arbor MI 47 Series Total: 1:56:44.8
Turkey Trot 5K 39:30.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:17:14.0
292 Christine Fowler Ann Arbor MI 26 Series Total: 1:58:15.3
Turkey Trot 5K 36:17.8
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:21:57.4
293 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 62 Series Total: 1:58:50.1
Turkey Trot 5K 39:23.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:19:26.1
294 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 39 Series Total: 1:59:06.3
Turkey Trot 5K 36:21.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:22:45.2
295 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 31 Series Total: 2:01:04.4
Turkey Trot 5K 33:32.9
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:27:31.5
296 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 62 Series Total: 2:01:20.5
Turkey Trot 5K 37:16.7
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:24:03.7
297 lisa hagan Brighton MI 34 Series Total: 2:02:34.1
Turkey Trot 5K 39:51.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:22:42.5
298 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 40 Series Total: 2:03:02.6
Turkey Trot 5K 39:33.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:23:29.1
299 Laura Fluke Chesterfield MI 46 Series Total: 2:07:17.3
Turkey Trot 5K 39:58.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:27:19.1
300 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 68 Series Total: 2:12:33.0
Turkey Trot 5K 40:10.6
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:32:22.4
301 Terrie Hall Britton MI 52 Series Total: 2:26:48.1
Turkey Trot 5K 52:35.3
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:34:12.8
302 Carrie Bora Ann Arbor MI 39 Series Total: 2:31:06.7
Turkey Trot 5K 59:54.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:31:12.6
303 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 52 Series Total: 2:33:17.8
Turkey Trot 5K 47:50.5
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:45:27.3
304 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 30 Series Total: 2:42:01.7
Turkey Trot 5K 53:13.1
Turkey Trot 10k - 1:48:48.5
*Overall Place



Turkey Trot 10k -
Age Group Results
November 12, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Female Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 119 32 1 34:58.0 5:38/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Patero White Lake MI 2331 0 3 38:43.6 6:15/M
2 Rachelle Cleary Howell MI 324 0 60 52:00.0 8:23/M
3 Ginger Wellman Howell MI 2336 0 141 58:31.1 9:26/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Shaieb Ann Arbor MI 1461 8 329 1:12:20.8 11:40/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sanelma Heinonen Ann Arbor MI 1307 13 79 53:32.9 8:38/M
2 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 261 14 168 1:00:18.6 9:44/M
3 Whitney Brown Milan MI 1228 13 294 1:07:43.8 10:55/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jemma Howlett Bloomfield Hills M 113 16 5 43:19.8 6:59/M
2 Cassie Hoffman Oakland MI 2346 16 10 44:42.3 7:13/M
3 Leah Converse Ann Arbor MI 2360 16 17 45:32.4 7:21/M
4 Mary Farner Kalamazoo MI 72 17 34 49:28.1 7:59/M
5 Maddy Kelley Ann Arbor MI 1336 19 40 50:00.2 8:04/M
6 Caitlin Braun Kalamazoo MI 2341 18 62 52:11.8 8:25/M
7 Lauren Warren Holland MI 2247 17 74 52:59.4 8:33/M
8 Erika Eneix Flint MI 1265 19 91 54:14.3 8:45/M
9 Grace Fisher Ann Arbor MI 1274 17 127 57:53.5 9:20/M
10 Keely O'Donnell Ann Arbor MI 2302 17 150 58:51.0 9:30/M
11 Erin Russ Milan MI 199 19 246 1:04:40.3 10:26/M
12 Katie Lee Livonia MI 1362 19 292 1:07:39.4 10:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathryn McDonnell Ann Arbor MI 1391 24 7 43:28.7 7:01/M
2 Allison Lucas Tipton MI 1372 23 8 43:30.4 7:01/M
3 Kate Segula Pinckney MI 1457 20 16 45:24.4 7:19/M
4 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 2296 21 21 46:41.1 7:32/M
5 Mary Wagner Ypsilanti MI 2243 23 23 46:48.8 7:33/M
6 Sarah Horn Ann Arbor MI 112 20 24 47:05.1 7:36/M
7 Elizabeth Collins Ann Arbor MI 2324 23 32 48:25.7 7:49/M
8 Annie Farner Ann Arbor MI 71 21 35 49:28.3 7:59/M
9 Emily Katz Ann Arbor MI 1333 22 38 49:59.5 8:04/M
10 Susannah Schaffer Ann Arbor MI 1448 21 39 50:00.2 8:04/M
11 Dalya Lovy Ann Arbor MI 1371 22 41 50:01.0 8:04/M
12 Sheila Waslawski Ann Arbor MI 2248 20 51 50:48.8 8:12/M
13 Jennifer Roloff Ann Arbor MI 2312 21 53 51:01.7 8:14/M
14 Theo Paskal Ann Arbor MI 2306 20 77 53:06.1 8:34/M
15 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 80 21 80 53:39.8 8:39/M
16 Lindsay Theodore Ypsilanti MI 1493 23 86 53:58.5 8:42/M
17 Liz Adams Ann Arbor MI 1200 22 112 56:21.0 9:05/M
18 Sarah Spraetz Ann Arbor MI 1474 23 113 56:22.6 9:05/M
19 Angela Winston Ann Arbor MI 2267 22 132 58:12.6 9:23/M
20 Megan Fedor Ann Arbor MI 1271 23 154 59:01.3 9:31/M
21 Ariell Joiner Ann Arbor MI 270 24 156 59:09.8 9:32/M
22 Lindsay Nigoson Ann Arbor MI 318 23 169 1:00:23.7 9:44/M
23 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 265 22 188 1:01:18.1 9:53/M
24 Elisabeth Cyrek Ann Arbor MI 2334 24 190 1:01:25.2 9:54/M
25 Veronica Rabelo Ann Arbor MI 1434 22 205 1:02:35.5 10:06/M
26 Meghan Miller Grand Rapids MI 167 23 206 1:02:41.8 10:07/M
27 Lauren Synko Ann Arbor MI 1485 23 207 1:02:45.1 10:07/M
28 Jennifer Stout Ann Arbor MI 1478 23 208 1:02:45.4 10:07/M
29 Rita Seabrook Ann Arbor MI 1454 24 212 1:02:53.9 10:09/M
30 Elizabeth Kelly Saint Clair Shores 1337 24 240 1:04:02.7 10:20/M
31 Rachel Pedersen Clinton MI 1422 24 242 1:04:05.6 10:20/M
32 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor MI 20 21 245 1:04:12.4 10:21/M
33 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 166 23 267 1:05:59.8 10:39/M
34 Beth Riggle Ann Arbor MI 191 24 315 1:10:00.4 11:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin O'mara Ypsilanti MI 2303 27 2 38:22.7 6:11/M
2 Emily Azari Ann Arbor MI 1210 29 4 42:12.0 6:48/M
3 Anna Osetek Ann Arbor MI 1418 28 22 46:46.2 7:33/M
4 Anna Conlon Ann Arbor MI 36 25 25 47:07.4 7:36/M
5 Ruth Brown Ann Arbor MI 1227 27 26 47:16.3 7:37/M
6 christy jen ann arbor MI 120 28 31 48:16.1 7:47/M
7 Sara Perelli-Minetti Ann Arbor MI 1425 26 45 50:27.6 8:08/M
8 Vanessa Frankowski Ann Arbor MI 1281 26 49 50:42.0 8:11/M
9 Meredith Petty Ann Arbor MI 2308 27 50 50:42.5 8:11/M
10 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 1343 28 52 50:54.9 8:13/M
11 Susan Merrill Ann Arbor MI 162 27 69 52:42.6 8:30/M
12 Megan Oleary Canton MI 1415 26 71 52:49.3 8:31/M
13 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 4 29 72 52:55.0 8:32/M
14 Christie Zakar Dearborn MI 2278 27 81 53:42.2 8:40/M
15 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 35 29 95 54:27.5 8:47/M
16 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 170 26 100 54:48.4 8:50/M
17 Andrea Nance 2a MI 278 25 107 55:54.1 9:01/M
18 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 311 28 109 56:14.5 9:04/M
19 Elizabeth MacDonald Ypsilanti MI 1375 28 118 56:57.6 9:11/M
20 Jacqueline Wright Ann Arbor MI 2271 29 121 57:08.0 9:13/M
21 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 2316 25 125 57:31.6 9:17/M
22 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 186 27 131 58:08.0 9:23/M
23 Jenica Baty Novi MI 1214 26 135 58:16.4 9:24/M
24 Frankie Civitarese royal oak MI 34 26 142 58:37.2 9:27/M
25 Ali Hopkins Toledo OH 1316 25 149 58:49.7 9:29/M
26 Abby Gall Ann Arbor MI 1286 29 151 58:53.7 9:30/M
27 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 251 29 153 59:00.5 9:31/M
28 Sarah Seelow Saginaw MI 1456 27 159 59:20.2 9:34/M
29 Erin Kroll Plymouth MI 1350 27 172 1:00:30.8 9:45/M
30 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MI 2355 29 173 1:00:31.1 9:46/M
31 Janna Volz Waterford MI 2241 28 174 1:00:35.4 9:46/M
32 Magan Mazur Bloomfield Hills M 1389 26 182 1:01:00.5 9:50/M
33 Jessica Guzman Grosse pointe park 96 29 184 1:01:01.3 9:50/M
34 donna nolasco royal oak MI 2301 28 189 1:01:23.6 9:54/M
35 Jennifer Langridge Perrysburg OH 1358 27 196 1:01:32.0 9:55/M
36 Kathryn Babion Northville MI 1211 27 211 1:02:53.4 10:09/M
37 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 45 25 214 1:03:01.6 10:10/M
38 Linda Langness Ypsilanti MI 1357 27 220 1:03:24.2 10:14/M
39 Janey Snyder Farmington MI 1471 27 228 1:03:42.9 10:16/M
40 Leslie Retzlaff Ann Arbor MI 1438 27 250 1:04:46.4 10:27/M
41 Nicole Laing Ann Arbor MI 1354 28 261 1:05:36.8 10:35/M
42 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 180 26 263 1:05:49.1 10:37/M
43 Mollie Hagood Saline MI 1297 25 275 1:06:26.1 10:43/M
44 Erin Sehnert Ann Arbor MI 1458 27 277 1:06:44.0 10:46/M
45 Katie Wendler Ann Arbor MI 2255 26 278 1:06:44.7 10:46/M
46 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 97 28 279 1:06:49.1 10:47/M
47 Alicia Hass Northville MI 102 26 289 1:07:29.1 10:53/M
48 Jessica Tomlinson Dearborn MI 2366 28 291 1:07:33.6 10:54/M
49 Renee Havey Ann Arbor MI 1306 26 293 1:07:41.8 10:55/M
50 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MI 183 29 297 1:07:56.4 10:57/M
51 Lauren Warren Novi MI 2246 26 299 1:08:18.7 11:01/M
52 Jodi Wood Saginaw MI 244 25 304 1:08:52.8 11:06/M
53 Katie Farnum Brighton MI 73 26 311 1:09:35.7 11:13/M
54 Michaela O'Neill Ann Arbor MI 2304 29 312 1:09:43.3 11:15/M
55 Kathryn Feistel Dearborn MI 1272 25 325 1:11:34.0 11:33/M
56 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 207 28 353 1:18:22.5 12:38/M
57 Ashley Tapping canton MI 1488 27 358 1:21:12.6 13:06/M
58 Christine Fowler Ann Arbor MI 266 26 360 1:21:57.4 13:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Bessette Ann Arbor MI 1218 34 11 44:46.6 7:13/M
2 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 1205 31 12 45:00.7 7:15/M
3 Lucille Gilders howell MI 268 31 28 47:30.1 7:40/M
4 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 14 32 29 47:34.2 7:40/M
5 kristina masters Ypsilanti MI 2299 31 33 48:45.1 7:52/M
6 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 1346 33 36 49:32.1 7:59/M
7 Valerie McCarthey Trenton MI 296 32 43 50:15.1 8:06/M
8 Amy Buehler Ann Arbor MI 2370 32 58 51:38.4 8:20/M
9 Erinn Merritt Westland MI 1394 31 59 51:44.0 8:21/M
10 Rosa Marden Ann Arbor MI 1383 34 67 52:39.3 8:30/M
11 Betsy Bluhm Dexter MI 1221 33 73 52:57.3 8:32/M
12 Asia Renning Milan MI 189 30 76 53:04.7 8:34/M
13 Katie Wilkins Ypsilanti MI 2263 30 78 53:16.5 8:35/M
14 Whitney Thompson Marshal MI 317 34 82 53:47.3 8:40/M
15 Meredith Hall Howell MI 100 33 83 53:47.9 8:40/M
16 Jessica Bensenhaver Ypsilanti MI 12 30 85 53:52.9 8:41/M
17 Andrea Lawson Ann Arbor MI 1360 30 87 54:03.5 8:43/M
18 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 64 33 88 54:04.3 8:43/M
19 Monica Topham Plymouth MI 220 30 96 54:35.1 8:48/M
20 Adam Lang Canton MI 274 33 101 55:03.4 8:53/M
21 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 245 33 108 56:11.2 9:04/M
22 Tina Scully Ann Arbor MI 286 34 110 56:15.3 9:04/M
23 Emily Dunn Milan MI 61 32 120 57:06.1 9:13/M
24 Sherry Brubaker Ypsilanti MI 1229 30 136 58:18.7 9:24/M
25 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 273 34 145 58:38.8 9:27/M
26 Sandra Hammel Grosse Pointe Farms 1301 32 146 58:39.8 9:28/M
27 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 1314 31 170 1:00:24.0 9:45/M
28 Mikala Corden Plymouth MI 1244 31 171 1:00:24.8 9:45/M
29 Katie Shea Ann Arbor MI 2327 30 178 1:00:50.9 9:49/M
30 Nicole Zaccagni Grosse pointe Farms 250 31 180 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
31 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 84 33 181 1:00:59.4 9:50/M
32 Krysten Salla Ann Arbor MI 2325 30 186 1:01:12.7 9:52/M
33 Sara Trattles Colon MI 288 32 187 1:01:16.6 9:53/M
34 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 222 33 210 1:02:52.5 10:08/M
35 Angela Beck Ypsilanti MI 8 33 213 1:02:58.2 10:09/M
36 Kim Middlin Ypsilanti MI 1397 32 215 1:03:02.3 10:10/M
37 Melissa Mueller Brighton MI 1404 32 230 1:03:46.0 10:17/M
38 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 95 32 235 1:03:55.1 10:19/M
39 Erica Fancher Battle Creek MI 70 32 239 1:04:02.5 10:20/M
40 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale MI 21 32 244 1:04:11.6 10:21/M
41 mindy fischer webberville MI 76 34 251 1:04:49.3 10:27/M
42 Charissa Kofahl Milan MI 1347 33 253 1:04:52.8 10:28/M
43 Dana Radtke Ann Arbor MI 295 32 254 1:05:03.9 10:30/M
44 Dawn Lieffers Ravenna MI 2332 32 259 1:05:21.5 10:32/M
45 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 2291 31 276 1:06:39.5 10:45/M
46 Amanda Nichols Ann Arbor MI 281 30 280 1:06:50.8 10:47/M
47 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 141 30 282 1:07:03.8 10:49/M
48 Liz Koval Manchester MI 133 33 287 1:07:16.3 10:51/M
49 Heather Yeager Adrian MI 2274 33 288 1:07:24.9 10:52/M
50 Jenny Waclawski Ann Arbor MI 229 31 306 1:09:11.4 11:10/M
51 Helene Fligiel Ann Arbor MI 1279 30 307 1:09:12.4 11:10/M
52 Emily Sickler Ann Arbor MI 209 30 308 1:09:13.7 11:10/M
53 Rachel Schachter Jackson MI 2314 31 313 1:09:44.1 11:15/M
54 Kasey McCall Ann Arbor MI 277 33 314 1:09:45.1 11:15/M
55 Susan Rickert Lansing MI 1439 31 317 1:10:11.6 11:19/M
56 Michelle Prior Lansing MI 1432 30 326 1:11:34.8 11:33/M
57 Elisabeth Wong Canton MI 243 34 330 1:12:58.9 11:46/M
58 AnnaLee DeRuiter Grand Rapids MI 1254 31 333 1:13:38.2 11:53/M
59 Silvana Martinov shelby township MI 1385 32 337 1:14:17.3 11:59/M
60 Michelle Jearenski Ann Arbor MI 323 34 339 1:14:57.9 12:05/M
61 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 194 33 342 1:15:18.2 12:09/M
62 Sarah Dilsizian S Rockwood MI 56 32 346 1:15:33.9 12:11/M
63 Trisha Baird Howell MI 3 32 350 1:16:22.4 12:19/M
64 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 149 33 352 1:17:14.0 12:27/M
65 Katie Zakar Dearborn MI 2279 30 354 1:18:32.3 12:40/M
66 Melissa Schiffman Whitmore Lake MI 1449 34 359 1:21:43.0 13:11/M
67 lisa hagan Brighton MI 99 34 361 1:22:42.5 13:20/M
68 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 238 34 364 1:24:20.0 13:36/M
69 Kelly Jordan Portage MI 1329 33 365 1:24:42.2 13:40/M
70 Jane Tyndell Farmington Hills M 2323 31 368 1:33:22.2 15:04/M
71 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 85 30 374 1:48:48.5 17:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Krugh Chelsea MI 1351 37 6 43:22.9 7:00/M
2 Jennifer Alford Chelsea MI 1201 37 15 45:16.9 7:18/M
3 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 1222 36 20 46:31.5 7:30/M
4 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 202 36 37 49:40.8 8:01/M
5 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 176 38 44 50:15.8 8:06/M
6 Aimee Wingle Canton MI 2266 36 48 50:36.6 8:10/M
7 Trish Izzo Farmington Hills M 116 39 54 51:10.4 8:15/M
8 Sheryl Timpa Howell MI 1494 38 57 51:36.3 8:19/M
9 Jenny Ziewacz Ann Arbor MI 2282 35 65 52:31.0 8:28/M
10 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 169 35 70 52:45.8 8:30/M
11 christine carroll ypsilanti MI 1236 37 84 53:49.3 8:41/M
12 Sarah Pflug Saline MI 1428 37 89 54:05.3 8:43/M
13 Allison Bishop Ann Arbor MI 1219 35 92 54:21.7 8:46/M
14 Shawn OSullivan Ann Arbor MI 1419 39 93 54:23.0 8:46/M
15 Abigail Callejas webberville MI 1232 35 97 54:44.8 8:50/M
16 C Greer Northville MI 92 39 98 54:47.1 8:50/M
17 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 292 36 103 55:14.2 8:55/M
18 Amber McNew TAylor MI 159 35 104 55:32.2 8:57/M
19 Sarah Tchoryk Ann Arbor MI 1491 39 106 55:52.2 9:01/M
20 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 259 36 116 56:38.8 9:08/M
21 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 210 37 119 57:05.4 9:12/M
22 Sara Friedmann Farmington MI 1283 38 124 57:26.0 9:16/M
23 Kim Landris Dexter MI 1355 37 134 58:14.3 9:24/M
24 Brandi Campbell Brighton MI 29 36 148 58:47.2 9:29/M
25 Donna Levos Saline MI 1365 39 163 59:43.0 9:38/M
26 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 38 166 1:00:00.5 9:41/M
27 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 294 39 175 1:00:41.9 9:47/M
28 Erin Ross Novi MI 197 36 176 1:00:42.3 9:47/M
29 Laura Rozek Ann Arbor MI 285 39 197 1:01:35.4 9:56/M
30 Davina McNaney Pinckney MI 158 39 198 1:01:43.7 9:57/M
31 Robin Woodard Chelsea MI 2270 38 201 1:02:07.2 10:01/M
32 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 18 38 203 1:02:30.7 10:05/M
33 Theresa Trevor Ann Arbor MI 223 39 209 1:02:52.2 10:08/M
34 Audra Skaryd Ann Arbor MI 1467 39 227 1:03:41.9 10:16/M
35 Cara Sandula Pinckney MI 2313 36 229 1:03:45.0 10:17/M
36 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1261 38 237 1:04:01.9 10:20/M
37 Casey Hoang Brighton MI 1311 38 247 1:04:41.7 10:26/M
38 Laura Edwards Ann Arbor MI 1263 35 265 1:05:53.7 10:38/M
39 Anjanette Bunce Ann Arbor MI 1230 36 266 1:05:56.0 10:38/M
40 Sarah Corliss Samaria MI 40 37 295 1:07:45.5 10:56/M
41 Christi Oury Troy MI 1421 38 309 1:09:21.0 11:11/M
42 Lisa Day West Bloomfield MI 1252 39 310 1:09:33.6 11:13/M
43 Suzy Salib Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 2368 38 318 1:10:16.8 11:20/M
44 Tricia Lawrence Brighton MI 139 39 320 1:10:34.2 11:23/M
45 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 1226 39 328 1:12:18.2 11:40/M
46 Adrienne Hirschfelder Ypsilanti MI 1310 38 332 1:13:35.5 11:52/M
47 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1496 35 334 1:13:41.5 11:53/M
48 kerri mose ann arbor MI 1403 39 335 1:13:50.2 11:55/M
49 Dawn Keech Ypsilanti MI 1334 35 336 1:14:04.7 11:57/M
50 Kathleen Zakrzewski Stockbridge MI 2280 39 345 1:15:30.6 12:11/M
51 Joy Wolf Plymouth MI 2269 38 349 1:16:10.5 12:17/M
52 Carrie Bora Ann Arbor MI 16 39 367 1:31:12.6 14:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 293 43 9 44:18.0 7:09/M
2 Dianne Dudley Ann arbor MI 264 43 18 46:13.8 7:27/M
3 Barbara Figurski Dexter MI 2290 40 19 46:21.1 7:29/M
4 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills M 1242 40 42 50:04.3 8:05/M
5 Joanne Schaeffer Pinckney MI 1447 44 47 50:35.3 8:10/M
6 Angela Chea Dexter MI 1239 40 63 52:25.0 8:27/M
7 MN Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 306 40 64 52:29.3 8:28/M
8 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 1426 43 66 52:35.0 8:29/M
9 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 214 42 99 54:48.2 8:50/M
10 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor MI 146 44 102 55:10.2 8:54/M
11 Jodi Kinnard Dexter MI 1340 41 111 56:19.4 9:05/M
12 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 291 41 114 56:24.1 9:06/M
13 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 1437 40 115 56:32.8 9:07/M
14 Christine Imler Ann Arbor MI 114 42 117 56:48.0 9:10/M
15 Amy Mosher Ypsilanti MI 168 41 129 57:57.9 9:21/M
16 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 225 40 130 58:01.8 9:21/M
17 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 1262 42 133 58:14.1 9:24/M
18 Barb Meek Dexter MI 1393 44 137 58:24.0 9:25/M
19 Holly FitzSimons grosse pointe MI 1276 41 144 58:38.5 9:27/M
20 SUSAN PETERS TECUMSEH MI 1427 43 164 59:45.9 9:38/M
21 shelly pike Clinton MI 181 44 194 1:01:31.3 9:55/M
22 Deanna Stocker Britton MI 216 44 195 1:01:31.6 9:55/M
23 LINDA AMSTUTZ TECUMSEH MI 1202 43 199 1:01:48.7 9:58/M
24 Kandice Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 1245 41 221 1:03:24.3 10:14/M
25 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 147 42 223 1:03:29.3 10:14/M
26 Cindy Zhou Dexter MI 2281 41 224 1:03:31.9 10:15/M
27 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 198 40 232 1:03:48.5 10:17/M
28 Francie Wesorick Dexter MI 239 41 233 1:03:52.1 10:18/M
29 Kristin Northrop Ann Arbor MI 1410 40 234 1:03:54.7 10:18/M
30 Petra Boonstra Howell MI 2338 42 241 1:04:03.3 10:20/M
31 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 271 42 252 1:04:50.2 10:27/M
32 Raelene Miller-Hagan Dexter MI 1399 43 255 1:05:11.5 10:31/M
33 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 87 43 257 1:05:14.3 10:31/M
34 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 1260 40 260 1:05:36.5 10:35/M
35 Renee Wiczorek Dexter MI 2259 41 296 1:07:45.6 10:56/M
36 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 178 43 303 1:08:46.7 11:05/M
37 Amy Connelly Canton MI 37 40 321 1:11:02.1 11:27/M
38 Dannille Riley Ann Arbor MI 193 43 322 1:11:03.9 11:28/M
39 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 218 41 323 1:11:04.9 11:28/M
40 Elizabeth Anderson Clinton Twp. MI 2351 42 327 1:12:00.1 11:37/M
41 CareyLynn Flaugher Gregory MI 77 44 331 1:13:17.5 11:49/M
42 Pamela Quinlivan Howell MI 185 40 340 1:15:10.8 12:07/M
43 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 262 40 357 1:20:59.3 13:04/M
44 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 246 40 362 1:23:29.1 13:28/M
45 Betsy Sundholm Ypsilanti MI 1482 40 372 1:40:39.5 16:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosalind Johnson ann Arbor MI 1325 47 13 45:06.1 7:16/M
2 Megumi Bell West Bloomfield MI 260 46 27 47:28.6 7:39/M
3 Kenine Comstock Chelsea MI 2339 49 46 50:30.2 8:09/M
4 Rebecca Schrader Saginaw MI 1450 48 56 51:29.9 8:18/M
5 Debbie Forshee Dexter MI 1280 46 61 52:09.7 8:25/M
6 Bonnie Kulp Ann Arbor MI 136 45 90 54:06.6 8:44/M
7 karen strohl ann arbor MI 1480 46 94 54:24.2 8:46/M
8 karin batchelor hillsdale MI 5 49 126 57:48.9 9:19/M
9 Julie Hecksel Livonia MI 105 49 128 57:54.3 9:20/M
10 MaryKay McEachin Wixom MI 1392 46 139 58:25.6 9:25/M
11 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Townsh 188 46 143 58:37.8 9:27/M
12 Terri Walters Monroe MI 233 48 147 58:40.2 9:28/M
13 Kim Howlett Bloomfield Hills M 1318 47 157 59:13.8 9:33/M
14 Sile O'Modhrain Ann Arbor MI 1417 45 160 59:20.5 9:34/M
15 Jeanne White Ann Arbor MI 241 46 162 59:27.8 9:35/M
16 Sarah Vetter Marshall MI 1500 48 177 1:00:45.5 9:48/M
17 kathleen erz st. clair shores M 68 46 179 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
18 Lisa Weidenbach Ann Arbor MI 2252 49 183 1:01:00.7 9:50/M
19 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 25 45 191 1:01:27.0 9:55/M
20 theresa han-markey ann arbor MI 1303 48 192 1:01:29.7 9:55/M
21 deborah pizzo tipton MI 182 47 193 1:01:30.8 9:55/M
22 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 1204 45 200 1:01:50.5 9:58/M
23 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 2361 49 217 1:03:04.2 10:10/M
24 Chris Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 1359 45 219 1:03:20.0 10:13/M
25 Jeanie Xenakis Chelsea MI 2273 47 226 1:03:40.7 10:16/M
26 Sue Norris Brighton MI 1409 48 248 1:04:42.8 10:26/M
27 Kim Lindauer Brighton MI 1368 47 249 1:04:42.9 10:26/M
28 Vicky Vulaj Brighton MI 2242 45 258 1:05:16.0 10:32/M
29 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 135 46 269 1:06:02.7 10:39/M
30 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 69 49 270 1:06:06.9 10:40/M
31 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 304 48 274 1:06:19.7 10:42/M
32 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 65 45 281 1:06:59.2 10:48/M
33 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 164 49 284 1:07:05.8 10:49/M
34 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 2349 46 286 1:07:15.6 10:51/M
35 Susan Young-schmidt Ann Arbor MI 249 45 290 1:07:29.9 10:53/M
36 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 290 45 305 1:08:56.6 11:07/M
37 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 151 45 338 1:14:50.2 12:04/M
38 Shawna McManus Canton MI 157 46 341 1:15:11.2 12:08/M
39 Elizabeth Copland Lansing MI 1243 49 348 1:16:06.5 12:16/M
40 Lynne Rago Ann Arbor MI 298 47 351 1:17:14.0 12:27/M
41 Laura Fluke Chesterfield MI 79 46 366 1:27:19.1 14:05/M
42 Donna Maples Chelsea MI 1382 45 371 1:40:38.8 16:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wanda Handlin Flushing MI 2356 54 30 47:48.1 7:43/M
2 Jenny Cotton pruitt Ann arbor MI 1246 53 55 51:14.6 8:16/M
3 Amy Kostrzewa Northville MI 132 50 68 52:40.1 8:30/M
4 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 10 51 123 57:22.4 9:15/M
5 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 287 52 138 58:25.2 9:25/M
6 gretchen Eby Ann Arbor MI 2288 52 140 58:25.9 9:25/M
7 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MI 60 52 152 58:59.0 9:31/M
8 Sandra Spickard Prettyman Tecumseh MI 1472 54 158 59:14.4 9:33/M
9 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 75 51 161 59:23.0 9:35/M
10 delores webb jackson MI 236 54 165 59:53.0 9:40/M
11 Melody Werner Chelsea MI 2258 54 167 1:00:03.6 9:41/M
12 Susan Wichhart Ann Arbor MI 2321 50 185 1:01:05.1 9:51/M
13 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 165 51 204 1:02:34.1 10:05/M
14 Helen Ellis Walled Lake MI 66 51 225 1:03:34.5 10:15/M
15 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1442 52 231 1:03:47.6 10:17/M
16 sandy joslin haslett MI 1330 51 262 1:05:46.0 10:36/M
17 Sharolyn Aschenbrenner Pinckney MI 1208 54 271 1:06:12.5 10:41/M
18 Suzanne Brasseur Plymouth MI 19 54 272 1:06:15.1 10:41/M
19 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 115 50 273 1:06:18.3 10:42/M
20 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 1479 52 300 1:08:25.4 11:02/M
21 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 1465 50 301 1:08:26.4 11:02/M
22 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 161 54 302 1:08:41.5 11:05/M
23 janet kelley brighton MI 128 51 319 1:10:20.1 11:21/M
24 cynthia feistel dearborn MI 519 53 324 1:11:32.7 11:32/M
25 Kathy Grochowalski Bucyrus OH 94 54 343 1:15:30.0 12:11/M
26 Jill Bauer Nevada OH 7 52 344 1:15:30.0 12:11/M
27 geri touscany grosse Pointe MI 1495 51 347 1:15:58.1 12:15/M
28 Terrie Hall Britton MI 101 52 370 1:34:12.8 15:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Bond-Manville South Lyon MI 1224 57 14 45:11.6 7:17/M
2 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 2261 55 122 57:22.4 9:15/M
3 Sue Wade Belleville MI 231 57 155 59:04.5 9:32/M
4 Dawn Homer Haslett MI 1315 59 202 1:02:25.3 10:04/M
5 Rebecca Faulkner Fort Gratiot MI 1269 55 216 1:03:03.2 10:10/M
6 jayne dreher south lyon MI 1259 59 238 1:04:02.2 10:20/M
7 Susan Quick Grosse Ile MI 184 58 256 1:05:12.4 10:31/M
8 Trudy Weid Luna Pier MI 2251 55 264 1:05:50.0 10:37/M
9 Jeanie Kean St. Clair MI 2295 58 268 1:06:01.5 10:39/M
10 shelley tryles oxford MI 224 59 283 1:07:04.4 10:49/M
11 Patti Mattice Greenville SC 307 58 285 1:07:10.3 10:50/M
12 Aura Glaser Ann Arbor MI 1291 55 298 1:08:05.3 10:59/M
13 Denise Tatman Westland MI 1489 57 316 1:10:05.9 11:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 253 61 75 52:59.8 8:33/M
2 Elke Dozauer Ann Arbor MI 2286 61 105 55:50.6 9:00/M
3 Karen Fuhrmann FEnton MI 1284 60 236 1:03:58.8 10:19/M
4 Marti Wendler Ann Arbor MI 2256 62 243 1:04:06.9 10:20/M
5 mary heffner Dryden MI 106 62 355 1:19:01.1 12:45/M
6 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 90 62 356 1:19:26.1 12:49/M
7 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 122 62 363 1:24:03.7 13:33/M
8 Jane Black Brooklyn MI 1220 61 373 1:43:10.3 16:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Wendler Ann Arbor MI 2257 65 218 1:03:05.4 10:10/M
2 Renee Vettorello Saline MI 227 65 222 1:03:24.6 10:14/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mimi Harris ann arbor MI 1305 79 369 1:33:22.3 15:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Maki Ann Arbor MI 276 21 1 33:50.0 5:27/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Symko Ann Arbor MI 2337 0 303 1:41:25.1 16:21/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 171 14 33 42:04.5 6:47/M
2 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 142 14 56 45:06.0 7:16/M
3 Rohan Dandavati Holland MI 1249 13 60 45:31.4 7:20/M
4 Nathan Maki Dexter MI 1379 10 91 47:30.0 7:40/M
5 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 201 12 178 54:57.9 8:52/M
6 Sean Seidleck dexter MI 1459 13 296 1:17:28.0 12:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Clark Holland MI 1241 17 9 38:41.5 6:14/M
2 Jonathon Geer Mason MI 88 18 15 39:28.3 6:22/M
3 Evanopolis Parkticus Ann Arbor MI 313 17 18 39:36.8 6:23/M
4 Oleg Lougheed Ann Arbor MI 2297 18 28 41:39.4 6:43/M
5 Joe Jansen Dexter MI 117 19 30 41:49.5 6:45/M
6 Mitchell Dennis Wixom MI 54 15 31 41:51.8 6:45/M
7 Zachary Arrington Ann Arbor MI 256 17 32 42:00.9 6:46/M
8 Daniel Rivet Ypsilanti MI 2311 17 41 42:59.9 6:56/M
9 Xander Johnson ann arbor MI 1326 17 43 43:06.2 6:57/M
10 Dominic Johnson ann arbor MI 1321 15 46 43:20.0 6:59/M
11 David Brown Milan MI 22 16 52 44:28.3 7:10/M
12 Kylan Boehlke Ann Arbor MI 1223 19 58 45:19.7 7:19/M
13 Bobby Pelton Grand Rapids MI 1423 15 81 46:47.6 7:33/M
14 Aidan Tank Ann Arbor MI 2318 16 105 48:51.6 7:53/M
15 Nick Margolis Ann Arbor MI 2298 17 106 48:58.7 7:54/M
16 Adarsh ghosh chelsea MI 267 17 113 49:42.8 8:01/M
17 Nate Queen Ypsilanti MI 2310 17 143 52:19.1 8:26/M
18 Brian Stewart West Bloomfield MI 1475 19 198 56:46.4 9:09/M
19 Will Arts Ann Arbor MI 2283 17 201 57:04.0 9:12/M
20 Adam Smigielski Sterling Heights M 1468 18 204 57:12.2 9:14/M
21 Caleb Ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1441 16 205 57:12.6 9:14/M
22 Jack Kausch Ann Arbor MI 2294 18 209 57:30.8 9:16/M
23 ALEXANDER CANELL Ann Arbor MI 322 18 211 57:43.1 9:19/M
24 Paul Stegink Ann Arbor MI 2317 17 227 59:15.2 9:33/M
25 Stephen Orr Ann Arbor MI 2305 17 243 1:00:57.5 9:50/M
26 Chris Silva Ann Arbor MI 2315 17 285 1:10:13.6 11:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Kosel Ann Arbor MI 1348 22 12 39:16.2 6:20/M
2 John Eckman Ann Arbor MI 2289 22 78 46:40.6 7:32/M
3 Sarah Lindenauer Ann Arbor MI 1369 21 120 50:20.0 8:07/M
4 Daniel Meinzer Ann Arbor MI 2300 22 126 51:02.7 8:14/M
5 Mark Madonna Plymouth MI 1378 22 127 51:22.8 8:17/M
6 Charlie Wawro Ann Arbor MI 2250 24 136 52:08.0 8:25/M
7 Brian O'Callaghan Lake FOrest IL 1412 20 147 52:27.2 8:28/M
8 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 254 23 155 53:08.7 8:34/M
9 Daniel VanStrien Ypsilanti MI 1498 24 210 57:37.9 9:18/M
10 Russell Bornschein Ann Arbor MI 17 24 241 1:00:22.0 9:44/M
11 Daniel Cover Detroit MI 996 24 295 1:17:20.7 12:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 1023 27 2 34:48.7 5:37/M
2 Robert Garlick Ann Arbor MI 1288 27 19 39:40.0 6:24/M
3 Donnie Tietsema ann arbor MI 2319 26 22 40:40.6 6:34/M
4 Gabe Tabak Ann Arbor MI 1486 27 23 41:14.8 6:39/M
5 Yefeng Shen Ann Arbor MI 1463 27 25 41:31.8 6:42/M
6 Alexander Glover Ann Arbor MI 1292 29 39 42:46.1 6:54/M
7 Patrick Frost Novi MI 82 28 51 44:24.9 7:10/M
8 Jonathan Micks Jackson MI 2364 25 62 45:35.5 7:21/M
9 Christopher Young Ann Arbor MI 2275 28 63 45:43.3 7:22/M
10 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 74 28 67 45:49.6 7:23/M
11 Viktor Passinsky Ann Arbor MI 2307 29 68 45:51.7 7:24/M
12 Raymond Yost Westland MI 248 28 70 46:13.9 7:27/M
13 William Seth Howes Ypsilanti MI 1317 27 74 46:22.1 7:29/M
14 Jeremy Wright Ann Arbor MI 2272 29 108 49:00.9 7:54/M
15 Paul Stewart Ann Arbor MI 1477 27 119 50:14.5 8:06/M
16 Adam Wiedmer Ypsilanti MI 2260 29 166 53:58.4 8:42/M
17 Andrew Caselli Ann Arbor MI 1238 28 176 54:53.8 8:51/M
18 Christobal Hsieh 325 28 180 55:20.5 8:55/M
19 Tommy Weakland Ypsilanti MI 235 28 199 56:57.6 9:11/M
20 Dan Beard Westland MI 984 27 206 57:15.1 9:14/M
21 Joe Noh Ann Arbor MI 1406 29 232 59:42.5 9:38/M
22 Linquan Ma Ann Arbor MI 1374 26 254 1:02:35.5 10:06/M
23 Thomas Danowski Farmington MI 46 25 269 1:06:31.0 10:44/M
24 Brandon Hemmings Ann Arbor MI 1309 26 270 1:06:43.7 10:46/M
25 Michael Symanow Kettering OH 1484 26 275 1:07:00.3 10:48/M
26 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 6 28 280 1:08:28.7 11:03/M
27 Ehsan Sharaf-Eldeen Ypsilanti MI 2359 28 288 1:10:54.7 11:26/M
28 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 148 28 294 1:16:01.6 12:16/M
29 Ben Tyndell Farmington Hills M 2322 27 302 1:33:22.2 15:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Gallagher Ann Arbor MI 1287 31 7 38:15.4 6:10/M
2 Dave Azari Ann Arbor MI 1209 30 8 38:35.4 6:13/M
3 Jay Smith Ann Arbor MI 1469 33 20 39:42.5 6:24/M
4 Christopher Cadotte Ann Arbor MI 28 30 26 41:38.6 6:43/M
5 Matthew Kircher Plymouth MI 1342 33 27 41:39.1 6:43/M
6 Dane Dresch Dexter MI 59 34 29 41:45.8 6:44/M
7 eric nguyen Ann Arbor MI 173 32 40 42:51.0 6:55/M
8 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 153 32 45 43:16.5 6:59/M
9 russell jensen Mount Pleasant MI 121 31 48 43:41.9 7:03/M
10 Charles Leister Ypsilanti MI 1363 34 59 45:22.7 7:19/M
11 Nicholas Makhaul Ypsilanti MI 2354 32 64 45:45.5 7:23/M
12 Issac Pacheco Ann Arbor MI 320 31 65 45:48.0 7:23/M
13 Bryan Hogle Ann Arbor MI 1313 31 66 45:49.4 7:23/M
14 David Moerlein Ann Arbor MI 1401 33 72 46:18.4 7:28/M
15 Michael Shafer Monroe MI 1460 34 75 46:24.7 7:29/M
16 Eric Clinton Farmington Hills M 2353 34 82 46:59.7 7:35/M
17 Kristopher Schwab Ann Arbor MI 1452 32 85 47:02.9 7:35/M
18 Ronnie Riddle Milan MI 190 30 90 47:29.2 7:40/M
19 Jesse Lauzon Ann Arbor MI 2369 32 103 48:36.6 7:50/M
20 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 83 32 110 49:06.7 7:55/M
21 O K Canton MI 1331 32 117 50:03.7 8:04/M
22 Sean Campbell Gibraltar MI 310 33 123 50:39.0 8:10/M
23 Gunes Bender Ann Arbor MI 11 31 124 50:43.1 8:11/M
24 Tom Koval Manchester MI 1349 32 129 51:28.5 8:18/M
25 Kris Merritt Westland MI 1395 31 131 51:44.6 8:21/M
26 Peter Osterhout Brighton MI 174 34 149 52:48.1 8:31/M
27 James Cross Royal Oak MI 2285 34 156 53:15.7 8:35/M
28 Aaron Decker Coldwater MI 51 30 161 53:30.1 8:38/M
29 Michael Pedersen Ann Arbor MI 175 31 167 54:04.2 8:43/M
30 Todd Willford Dexter MI 2264 33 190 56:20.7 9:05/M
31 Hassan Hodges Ann Arbor MI 1312 33 203 57:12.0 9:14/M
32 Dave Metcalfe Dearborn MI 163 33 214 57:57.2 9:21/M
33 David Matteson Ann Arbor MI 152 33 220 58:32.6 9:26/M
34 Sharon Aronovich Ann arbor MI 1207 31 230 59:28.9 9:35/M
35 jeremy dowling adrian MI 1258 32 236 59:54.7 9:40/M
36 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 221 34 252 1:02:19.6 10:03/M
37 Eric Kingery Bloomington IL 1339 33 281 1:08:39.3 11:04/M
38 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 43 30 284 1:10:05.3 11:18/M
39 Ronald Watkins Portage MI 2249 32 299 1:24:42.6 13:40/M
40 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 30 31 300 1:27:31.5 14:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MI 2330 36 3 35:24.1 5:43/M
2 Kevin Egan Toledo OH 2348 36 4 36:57.6 5:58/M
3 jason dashow ann arbor MI 47 36 5 37:35.4 6:04/M
4 David Caine Ypsilanti MI 312 38 6 37:42.0 6:05/M
5 Jake Tanana Canton MI 1487 37 13 39:22.7 6:21/M
6 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MI 27 36 21 40:30.8 6:32/M
7 Jason Buquet ann arbor MI 24 38 34 42:12.1 6:48/M
8 Jonathan McHugh Ypsilanti MI 155 37 35 42:14.0 6:49/M
9 michael deneau windsor ON 53 37 42 43:03.1 6:57/M
10 Matt Boltz Rochester Hills MI 15 37 47 43:32.6 7:01/M
11 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 195 37 53 44:33.7 7:11/M
12 Frank Jere Saline MI 1320 35 93 47:40.8 7:41/M
13 Trey Jantzen Ann Arbor MI 118 36 97 48:20.6 7:48/M
14 Adam Coughlin Adrian MI 42 36 100 48:28.2 7:49/M
15 chris gelwix YPSILANTI MI 89 35 102 48:36.4 7:50/M
16 William Farrington WESTLAND MI 1268 37 114 49:43.3 8:01/M
17 Christopher Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2358 37 115 49:45.0 8:01/M
18 michael hietbrink pinckney MI 2292 37 132 51:47.5 8:21/M
19 Neel Hajra Ann Arbor MI 1298 39 139 52:16.5 8:26/M
20 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 263 39 142 52:18.3 8:26/M
21 Bruce Ross Novi MI 196 38 144 52:24.4 8:27/M
22 Jeff Barnett South Lyon MI 1213 38 146 52:26.8 8:27/M
23 Kai Rajala Ann Arbor MI 1436 35 162 53:35.1 8:39/M
24 Larry Davenport Ann Arbor MI 48 38 168 54:08.3 8:44/M
25 Joseph Hogan Commerce TWP MI 109 39 171 54:25.5 8:47/M
26 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 44 36 200 57:00.7 9:12/M
27 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 280 37 208 57:29.5 9:16/M
28 Don Duchateau Ann Arbor MI 297 36 218 58:24.4 9:25/M
29 nate canvasser ann arbor MI 1234 35 222 58:39.0 9:28/M
30 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 41 38 223 58:39.9 9:28/M
31 Greg Sammut Dearborn MI 203 36 229 59:26.2 9:35/M
32 Sean Edwards Ann Arbor MI 1264 38 239 1:00:08.7 9:42/M
33 Doug MacKenzie ypsilanti MI 144 39 240 1:00:17.0 9:43/M
34 Matt Yeager Adrian MI 247 39 245 1:01:01.3 9:50/M
35 David Schwartz Brighton MI 1453 38 249 1:01:44.7 9:57/M
36 Dustin Beck Ypsilanti MI 9 37 257 1:02:58.8 10:09/M
37 joel kuhn sterling heights M 272 38 261 1:03:51.1 10:18/M
38 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 211 37 262 1:03:52.7 10:18/M
39 chad saperstein Farmington hills M 205 37 276 1:07:05.0 10:49/M
40 Andy Oury Troy MI 1420 35 283 1:09:19.6 11:11/M
41 Jeff Fant Ann Arbor MI 1267 36 286 1:10:42.1 11:24/M
42 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 86 39 298 1:22:45.2 13:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andy Halsted Northville Twp MI 1300 43 10 39:09.9 6:19/M
2 Tony Wishiewski Ypsilanti MI 309 44 14 39:23.9 6:21/M
3 Jaret Johnson Westland MI 1322 44 36 42:28.3 6:51/M
4 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 32 42 50 44:21.2 7:09/M
5 kurt masserant ottawa lake MI 1386 42 61 45:34.2 7:21/M
6 John Spieth Ann Arbor MI 1473 41 73 46:18.8 7:28/M
7 Andrew Ingall CHELSEA MI 1319 41 77 46:37.6 7:31/M
8 Patrick Johnson Chelsea MI 1324 40 83 47:00.6 7:35/M
9 Rob Lyons South Lyon MI 1373 42 89 47:23.6 7:39/M
10 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 299 41 94 47:45.9 7:42/M
11 Brian Hagan Brighton MI 98 40 99 48:26.0 7:49/M
12 Sean Wise Northville MI 2268 41 104 48:48.7 7:52/M
13 Jim White Farmington MI 289 44 109 49:02.3 7:55/M
14 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 63 44 125 51:02.4 8:14/M
15 Jose Luiz Romio Jr. Livonia MI 2363 43 128 51:22.9 8:17/M
16 Gilberto Rondon Ypsilanti MI 1445 40 133 51:53.9 8:22/M
17 Ken Dilg South Lyon MI 55 44 135 52:01.4 8:23/M
18 ramir arriola canton MI 257 43 153 52:58.8 8:33/M
19 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MI 150 44 158 53:20.7 8:36/M
20 Darin Miller Tecumseh MI 1398 40 169 54:17.9 8:45/M
21 D Greer Northville MI 93 40 175 54:45.9 8:50/M
22 Eric Schauwecker Livonia MI 206 43 177 54:54.4 8:51/M
23 Rick Markham Brighton MI 1384 44 182 55:32.1 8:57/M
24 Steven Silva Ann Arbor MI 1466 44 184 55:53.1 9:01/M
25 Todd Tekiele MARSHALL MI 1492 44 195 56:40.0 9:08/M
26 David Willson Ann Arbor MI 242 44 196 56:40.1 9:08/M
27 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 315 44 212 57:47.6 9:19/M
28 James Benson Marshall MI 1217 42 217 58:15.1 9:24/M
29 Kirk Dedenbach Troy MI 52 40 224 58:52.9 9:30/M
30 jeff oerline ann arbor MI 1414 41 225 58:53.5 9:30/M
31 shaun davis saline MI 1251 40 233 59:42.9 9:38/M
32 Ronald Abner Howell MI 1 40 237 1:00:00.1 9:41/M
33 David Zysk Somerset MI 255 40 251 1:02:08.5 10:01/M
34 Dan Homer Haslett MI 111 43 253 1:02:23.2 10:04/M
35 Paul Jefferies Ann Arbor MI 314 44 272 1:06:49.9 10:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 319 49 17 39:34.2 6:23/M
2 Doug Pfau Canton MI 179 48 37 42:34.6 6:52/M
3 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor, MI 48104 137 46 38 42:44.1 6:54/M
4 John Lubis Marshall MI 143 47 49 43:42.1 7:03/M
5 Keith Douglas Avon Lake OH 1257 49 54 44:50.5 7:14/M
6 Roberto Degutis Ann Arbor MI 302 47 55 45:00.1 7:15/M
7 Rob French Dexter MI 81 49 76 46:33.3 7:30/M
8 Jim Olsen Ann Arbor MI 1416 49 79 46:44.1 7:32/M
9 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 107 49 84 47:01.0 7:35/M
10 Jim Russ Milan MI 200 47 86 47:13.4 7:37/M
11 Andy Shmina Brighton MI 1464 47 87 47:16.0 7:37/M
12 Kevin Nummikoski webberville MI 1411 47 92 47:32.9 7:40/M
13 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 58 45 95 47:59.5 7:44/M
14 Tim Brooks Linden MI 2365 47 98 48:22.5 7:48/M
15 Joseph Tworen Ann Arbor MI 316 48 118 50:08.6 8:05/M
16 Paul Young Brownstown MI 2344 45 122 50:27.9 8:08/M
17 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 1433 48 130 51:31.9 8:19/M
18 Chris Collins Ann Arbor MI 308 49 137 52:10.4 8:25/M
19 Glenn Green Dexter MI 91 47 138 52:12.0 8:25/M
20 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 26 45 140 52:16.5 8:26/M
21 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 1335 46 145 52:25.1 8:27/M
22 Andy Norris Brighton MI 1407 49 150 52:48.2 8:31/M
23 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 110 45 152 52:57.7 8:32/M
24 Jean-Paul Guiboux Novi MI 1294 45 160 53:26.4 8:37/M
25 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 301 48 163 53:46.9 8:40/M
26 michael cicotte westland MI 33 47 173 54:32.5 8:48/M
27 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 125 46 179 54:59.8 8:52/M
28 Peter Tchoryk Ann Arbor MI 1490 48 185 55:55.4 9:01/M
29 Douglas Nelson Belleville MI 279 49 186 56:08.4 9:03/M
30 TODD DAY ANN ARBOR MI 1253 45 187 56:11.2 9:04/M
31 Dennis Cuffe Howell MI 1247 47 191 56:24.7 9:06/M
32 George Brown Livonia MI 23 48 193 56:33.7 9:07/M
33 David McWilliams Commerce Twp. MI 160 45 194 56:38.8 9:08/M
34 david fitzsimons grosse pointe MI 1275 45 197 56:42.9 9:09/M
35 Blake ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1440 45 215 58:04.2 9:22/M
36 Mason Nassar Clarkston MI 321 49 216 58:05.5 9:22/M
37 Brent Gillespie Ann Arbor MI 1290 47 228 59:20.2 9:34/M
38 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor MI 129 48 242 1:00:33.0 9:46/M
39 Chris Palkowski Pinckney MI 282 45 250 1:01:49.9 9:58/M
40 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MI 103 49 256 1:02:52.6 10:08/M
41 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1443 48 258 1:03:29.1 10:14/M
42 BJ Kramer Saline MI 134 46 265 1:06:00.5 10:39/M
43 Matt Hagood Milan MI 300 49 267 1:06:23.4 10:42/M
44 Steve Cummings Plymouth MI 305 47 274 1:06:54.3 10:47/M
45 Craig Lee Livonia MI 1361 47 278 1:07:35.5 10:54/M
46 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 177 48 282 1:08:47.6 11:06/M
47 Bill Riley Ann Arbor MI 192 46 287 1:10:45.8 11:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 1364 53 11 39:09.9 6:19/M
2 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 2357 53 16 39:29.1 6:22/M
3 Philip MacBride Ann Arbor MI 275 51 24 41:24.7 6:41/M
4 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township 1295 54 71 46:16.8 7:28/M
5 Rob Wilke Chelsea MI 2362 54 80 46:47.4 7:33/M
6 Oliver Johnson ann arbor MI 1323 50 96 48:18.1 7:47/M
7 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 213 52 101 48:35.1 7:50/M
8 Timothy Prettyman Tecumseh MI 1431 54 107 48:59.7 7:54/M
9 Tony Finn Beverly Hills MI 1273 54 111 49:12.7 7:56/M
10 Michael Regan Fort Lauderdale FL 187 51 112 49:26.0 7:58/M
11 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 172 50 116 49:57.9 8:03/M
12 Michael Porter Whitmore Lake MI 2309 51 141 52:16.6 8:26/M
13 Bill McManus Ann Arbor MI 156 54 148 52:27.6 8:28/M
14 Dino Sbrocca Lasalle ON 2367 51 151 52:50.3 8:31/M
15 Robert Brady Brighton MI 2340 54 154 53:05.0 8:34/M
16 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 1446 50 159 53:21.0 8:36/M
17 Jack Atkinson Chelsea MI 2 52 165 53:56.5 8:42/M
18 Dan Goering Northville MI 1293 50 172 54:29.0 8:47/M
19 Steve Shuster Brighton MI 208 51 174 54:33.1 8:48/M
20 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 232 50 207 57:16.4 9:14/M
21 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 13 51 213 57:52.3 9:20/M
22 John McCormick Ann Arbor MI 2328 54 221 58:39.0 9:28/M
23 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 240 50 231 59:29.9 9:36/M
24 Ed Nadler Ann Arbor MI 1405 54 234 59:47.7 9:39/M
25 Dave Davis Saline MI 49 51 238 1:00:04.6 9:41/M
26 Mark Hoffman Oakland MI 2347 54 247 1:01:24.1 9:54/M
27 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 154 51 255 1:02:39.2 10:06/M
28 Dave Jones Ypsilanti MI 1328 53 263 1:04:24.1 10:23/M
29 Brian Muilaly Brighton MI 2343 50 264 1:05:29.2 10:34/M
30 Bruce Geffen Ann Arbor MI 303 50 266 1:06:21.7 10:42/M
31 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 1451 51 268 1:06:30.5 10:44/M
32 Aaron Arkelian Dearborn MI 1206 53 273 1:06:49.9 10:47/M
33 Mark Falkner Windsor ON 2350 50 277 1:07:16.1 10:51/M
34 Kevin Laetsch Grass Lake MI 1353 54 292 1:14:21.5 12:00/M
35 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 138 52 304 1:45:27.3 17:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Polewach Royal Oak MI 2335 57 44 43:12.3 6:58/M
2 Anthony Fleming Detroit MI 1277 58 57 45:19.7 7:19/M
3 Jim Priore Ann Arbor MI 785 56 69 45:54.3 7:24/M
4 Larry Haack Ann Arbor MI 1296 58 88 47:18.8 7:38/M
5 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills M 215 58 121 50:24.7 8:08/M
6 Stephen Davis Durham NC 50 58 134 51:54.6 8:22/M
7 Dal Fear Ann Arbor MI 1270 56 157 53:19.0 8:36/M
8 Fritz Yunck Ann Arbor MI 2277 58 164 53:49.4 8:41/M
9 Phil Wade Belleville MI 230 57 170 54:21.5 8:46/M
10 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 39 56 219 58:31.1 9:26/M
11 kevin webb jackson MI 237 55 226 58:58.7 9:31/M
12 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 38 58 235 59:50.0 9:39/M
13 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 269 57 246 1:01:17.3 9:53/M
14 Tim Ellis Walled Lake MI 67 58 259 1:03:34.2 10:15/M
15 Ed Snyder Farmington MI 1470 59 260 1:03:39.9 10:16/M
16 Marcel Madonna Plymouth MI 1377 58 279 1:07:40.7 10:55/M
17 Leigh Daniels Ann Arbor MI 2329 59 289 1:11:02.5 11:27/M
18 Steve Weisenbach Wixom MI 2254 55 290 1:12:17.3 11:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Voiles Troy MI 228 64 181 55:30.1 8:57/M
2 Robert MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 145 64 188 56:13.3 9:04/M
3 Kenneth Monash Ann Arbor MI 1402 61 189 56:18.0 9:05/M
4 John Reed Parma MI 284 60 192 56:31.1 9:07/M
5 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 1455 61 244 1:00:58.5 9:50/M
6 Bob LoVerde Brighton MI 1370 61 248 1:01:29.4 9:55/M
7 Jeffrey Stewart West Bloomfield MI 1476 62 271 1:06:46.1 10:46/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Douglas Van Houweling Ann Arbor MI 1497 68 183 55:50.0 9:00/M
2 Tom Santoro GREGORY MI 204 67 202 57:10.9 9:13/M
3 Hugh Mcleod Clinton Twp. MI 2352 65 291 1:12:34.9 11:42/M
4 John Hayes Williamston MI 104 67 293 1:15:02.6 12:06/M
5 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 217 68 301 1:32:22.4 14:54/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wolfgang Dozauer Ann Arbor MI 2287 78 297 1:19:32.8 12:50/M

*Overall place within gender.




Turkey Trot 10k -
Overall Finish List
November 12, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Joe Maki Ann Arbor MI 276 21 M 33:50.0 33:50.0 5:27/M
2 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 1023 27 M 34:48.7 34:48.7 5:37/M
3 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 119 32 F 34:58.0 34:58.0 5:38/M
4 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MI 2330 36 M 35:24.1 35:24.2 5:43/M
5 Kevin Egan Toledo OH 2348 36 M 36:57.6 36:59.3 5:58/M
6 jason dashow ann arbor MI 47 36 M 37:35.4 37:35.8 6:04/M
7 David Caine Ypsilanti MI 312 38 M 37:42.0 37:42.0 6:05/M
8 Gary Gallagher Ann Arbor MI 1287 31 M 38:15.4 38:16.5 6:10/M
9 Erin O'mara Ypsilanti MI 2303 27 F 38:22.7 38:22.7 6:11/M
10 Dave Azari Ann Arbor MI 1209 30 M 38:35.4 38:36.5 6:13/M
11 Harrison Clark Holland MI 1241 17 M 38:41.5 38:41.7 6:14/M
12 Melanie Patero White Lake MI 2331 0 F 38:43.6 38:44.4 6:15/M
13 Andy Halsted Northville Twp MI 1300 43 M 39:09.9 39:10.2 6:19/M
14 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 1364 53 M 39:09.9 39:10.2 6:19/M
15 Aaron Kosel Ann Arbor MI 1348 22 M 39:16.2 39:18.9 6:20/M
16 Jake Tanana Canton MI 1487 37 M 39:22.7 40:21.7 6:21/M
17 Tony Wishiewski Ypsilanti MI 309 44 M 39:23.9 39:27.8 6:21/M
18 Jonathon Geer Mason MI 88 18 M 39:28.3 39:32.5 6:22/M
19 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 2357 53 M 39:29.1 39:29.7 6:22/M
20 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 319 49 M 39:34.2 39:45.0 6:23/M
21 Evanopolis Parkticus Ann Arbor MI 313 17 M 39:36.8 39:43.5 6:23/M
22 Robert Garlick Ann Arbor MI 1288 27 M 39:40.0 39:42.6 6:24/M
23 Jay Smith Ann Arbor MI 1469 33 M 39:42.5 39:44.0 6:24/M
24 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MI 27 36 M 40:30.8 40:33.5 6:32/M
25 Donnie Tietsema ann arbor MI 2319 26 M 40:40.6 40:43.2 6:34/M
26 Gabe Tabak Ann Arbor MI 1486 27 M 41:14.8 41:16.5 6:39/M
27 Philip MacBride Ann Arbor MI 275 51 M 41:24.7 41:26.4 6:41/M
28 Yefeng Shen Ann Arbor MI 1463 27 M 41:31.8 41:34.7 6:42/M
29 Christopher Cadotte Ann Arbor MI 28 30 M 41:38.6 41:40.0 6:43/M
30 Matthew Kircher Plymouth MI 1342 33 M 41:39.1 41:44.5 6:43/M
31 Oleg Lougheed Ann Arbor MI 2297 18 M 41:39.4 41:42.9 6:43/M
32 Dane Dresch Dexter MI 59 34 M 41:45.8 41:48.5 6:44/M
33 Joe Jansen Dexter MI 117 19 M 41:49.5 41:53.4 6:45/M
34 Mitchell Dennis Wixom MI 54 15 M 41:51.8 41:56.3 6:45/M
35 Zachary Arrington Ann Arbor MI 256 17 M 42:00.9 42:04.6 6:46/M
36 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 171 14 M 42:04.5 42:06.4 6:47/M
37 Emily Azari Ann Arbor MI 1210 29 F 42:12.0 42:14.7 6:48/M
38 Jason Buquet ann arbor MI 24 38 M 42:12.1 42:22.7 6:48/M
39 Jonathan McHugh Ypsilanti MI 155 37 M 42:14.0 42:25.0 6:49/M
40 Jaret Johnson Westland MI 1322 44 M 42:28.3 42:31.0 6:51/M
41 Doug Pfau Canton MI 179 48 M 42:34.6 42:38.5 6:52/M
42 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor, MI 48104 137 46 M 42:44.1 42:49.7 6:54/M
43 Alexander Glover Ann Arbor MI 1292 29 M 42:46.1 42:53.1 6:54/M
44 eric nguyen Ann Arbor MI 173 32 M 42:51.0 42:53.7 6:55/M
45 Daniel Rivet Ypsilanti MI 2311 17 M 42:59.9 43:04.7 6:56/M
46 michael deneau windsor ON 53 37 M 43:03.1 43:14.3 6:57/M
47 Xander Johnson ann arbor MI 1326 17 M 43:06.2 43:13.1 6:57/M
48 Gary Polewach Royal Oak MI 2335 57 M 43:12.3 43:20.1 6:58/M
49 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 153 32 M 43:16.5 43:19.0 6:59/M
50 Jemma Howlett Bloomfield Hills M 113 16 F 43:19.8 43:24.6 6:59/M
51 Dominic Johnson ann arbor MI 1321 15 M 43:20.0 43:26.8 6:59/M
52 Rachel Krugh Chelsea MI 1351 37 F 43:22.9 43:29.3 7:00/M
53 Kathryn McDonnell Ann Arbor MI 1391 24 F 43:28.7 43:34.5 7:01/M
54 Allison Lucas Tipton MI 1372 23 F 43:30.4 43:39.0 7:01/M
55 Matt Boltz Rochester Hills MI 15 37 M 43:32.6 43:37.6 7:01/M
56 russell jensen Mount Pleasant MI 121 31 M 43:41.9 43:43.9 7:03/M
57 John Lubis Marshall MI 143 47 M 43:42.1 43:49.3 7:03/M
58 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 293 43 F 44:18.0 44:23.5 7:09/M
59 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 32 42 M 44:21.2 44:30.7 7:09/M
60 Patrick Frost Novi MI 82 28 M 44:24.9 44:30.9 7:10/M
61 David Brown Milan MI 22 16 M 44:28.3 44:28.3 7:10/M
62 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 195 37 M 44:33.7 44:39.3 7:11/M
63 Cassie Hoffman Oakland MI 2346 16 F 44:42.3 44:53.5 7:13/M
64 Suzanne Bessette Ann Arbor MI 1218 34 F 44:46.6 44:53.1 7:13/M
65 Keith Douglas Avon Lake OH 1257 49 M 44:50.5 44:56.9 7:14/M
66 Roberto Degutis Ann Arbor MI 302 47 M 45:00.1 45:08.9 7:15/M
67 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 1205 31 F 45:00.7 45:09.1 7:15/M
68 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 142 14 M 45:06.0 45:08.5 7:16/M
69 Rosalind Johnson ann Arbor MI 1325 47 F 45:06.1 45:17.5 7:16/M
70 Terry Bond-Manville South Lyon MI 1224 57 F 45:11.6 46:37.0 7:17/M
71 Jennifer Alford Chelsea MI 1201 37 F 45:16.9 45:24.4 7:18/M
72 Anthony Fleming Detroit MI 1277 58 M 45:19.7 45:24.0 7:19/M
73 Kylan Boehlke Ann Arbor MI 1223 19 M 45:19.7 45:26.0 7:19/M
74 Charles Leister Ypsilanti MI 1363 34 M 45:22.7 45:22.7 7:19/M
75 Kate Segula Pinckney MI 1457 20 F 45:24.4 45:30.7 7:19/M
76 Rohan Dandavati Holland MI 1249 13 M 45:31.4 45:36.4 7:20/M
77 Leah Converse Ann Arbor MI 2360 16 F 45:32.4 45:49.2 7:21/M
78 kurt masserant ottawa lake MI 1386 42 M 45:34.2 45:45.7 7:21/M
79 Jonathan Micks Jackson MI 2364 25 M 45:35.5 45:46.1 7:21/M
80 Christopher Young Ann Arbor MI 2275 28 M 45:43.3 45:49.7 7:22/M
81 Nicholas Makhaul Ypsilanti MI 2354 32 M 45:45.5 46:38.5 7:23/M
82 Issac Pacheco Ann Arbor MI 320 31 M 45:48.0 45:58.5 7:23/M
83 Bryan Hogle Ann Arbor MI 1313 31 M 45:49.4 45:57.9 7:23/M
84 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 74 28 M 45:49.6 45:59.2 7:23/M
85 Viktor Passinsky Ann Arbor MI 2307 29 M 45:51.7 46:05.4 7:24/M
86 Jim Priore Ann Arbor MI 785 56 M 45:54.3 46:23.9 7:24/M
87 Dianne Dudley Ann arbor MI 264 43 F 46:13.8 46:20.8 7:27/M
88 Raymond Yost Westland MI 248 28 M 46:13.9 46:33.9 7:27/M
89 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township 1295 54 M 46:16.8 46:41.0 7:28/M
90 David Moerlein Ann Arbor MI 1401 33 M 46:18.4 46:26.1 7:28/M
91 John Spieth Ann Arbor MI 1473 41 M 46:18.8 46:27.4 7:28/M
92 Barbara Figurski Dexter MI 2290 40 F 46:21.1 46:31.2 7:29/M
93 William Seth Howes Ypsilanti MI 1317 27 M 46:22.1 46:34.7 7:29/M
94 Michael Shafer Monroe MI 1460 34 M 46:24.7 46:34.5 7:29/M
95 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 1222 36 F 46:31.5 46:38.0 7:30/M
96 Rob French Dexter MI 81 49 M 46:33.3 46:38.1 7:30/M
97 Andrew Ingall CHELSEA MI 1319 41 M 46:37.6 46:47.9 7:31/M
98 John Eckman Ann Arbor MI 2289 22 M 46:40.6 46:42.1 7:32/M
99 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 2296 21 F 46:41.1 46:42.0 7:32/M
100 Jim Olsen Ann Arbor MI 1416 49 M 46:44.1 46:53.0 7:32/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
101 Anna Osetek Ann Arbor MI 1418 28 F 46:46.2 46:53.6 7:33/M
102 Rob Wilke Chelsea MI 2362 54 M 46:47.4 46:57.4 7:33/M
103 Bobby Pelton Grand Rapids MI 1423 15 M 46:47.6 46:59.4 7:33/M
104 Mary Wagner Ypsilanti MI 2243 23 F 46:48.8 46:55.9 7:33/M
105 Eric Clinton Farmington Hills M 2353 34 M 46:59.7 47:09.7 7:35/M
106 Patrick Johnson Chelsea MI 1324 40 M 47:00.6 47:14.1 7:35/M
107 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 107 49 M 47:01.0 47:17.5 7:35/M
108 Kristopher Schwab Ann Arbor MI 1452 32 M 47:02.9 47:11.4 7:35/M
109 Sarah Horn Ann Arbor MI 112 20 F 47:05.1 47:11.5 7:36/M
110 Anna Conlon Ann Arbor MI 36 25 F 47:07.4 47:16.2 7:36/M
111 Jim Russ Milan MI 200 47 M 47:13.4 47:37.4 7:37/M
112 Andy Shmina Brighton MI 1464 47 M 47:16.0 47:28.0 7:37/M
113 Ruth Brown Ann Arbor MI 1227 27 F 47:16.3 47:32.9 7:37/M
114 Larry Haack Ann Arbor MI 1296 58 M 47:18.8 47:27.5 7:38/M
115 Rob Lyons South Lyon MI 1373 42 M 47:23.6 47:32.7 7:39/M
116 Megumi Bell West Bloomfield MI 260 46 F 47:28.6 47:43.7 7:39/M
117 Ronnie Riddle Milan MI 190 30 M 47:29.2 47:33.4 7:40/M
118 Nathan Maki Dexter MI 1379 10 M 47:30.0 47:34.4 7:40/M
119 Lucille Gilders howell MI 268 31 F 47:30.1 47:41.5 7:40/M
120 Kevin Nummikoski webberville MI 1411 47 M 47:32.9 47:46.4 7:40/M
121 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 14 32 F 47:34.2 47:44.4 7:40/M
122 Frank Jere Saline MI 1320 35 M 47:40.8 47:50.4 7:41/M
123 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 299 41 M 47:45.9 47:57.4 7:42/M
124 Wanda Handlin Flushing MI 2356 54 F 47:48.1 47:59.9 7:43/M
125 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 58 45 M 47:59.5 48:14.4 7:44/M
126 christy jen ann arbor MI 120 28 F 48:16.1 48:42.5 7:47/M
127 Oliver Johnson ann arbor MI 1323 50 M 48:18.1 48:30.4 7:47/M
128 Trey Jantzen Ann Arbor MI 118 36 M 48:20.6 48:36.4 7:48/M
129 Tim Brooks Linden MI 2365 47 M 48:22.5 48:27.0 7:48/M
130 Elizabeth Collins Ann Arbor MI 2324 23 F 48:25.7 48:46.6 7:49/M
131 Brian Hagan Brighton MI 98 40 M 48:26.0 48:40.5 7:49/M
132 Adam Coughlin Adrian MI 42 36 M 48:28.2 48:51.7 7:49/M
133 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 213 52 M 48:35.1 49:02.0 7:50/M
134 chris gelwix YPSILANTI MI 89 35 M 48:36.4 48:57.4 7:50/M
135 Jesse Lauzon Ann Arbor MI 2369 32 M 48:36.6 48:59.6 7:50/M
136 kristina masters Ypsilanti MI 2299 31 F 48:45.1 49:06.9 7:52/M
137 Sean Wise Northville MI 2268 41 M 48:48.7 49:06.1 7:52/M
138 Aidan Tank Ann Arbor MI 2318 16 M 48:51.6 49:03.9 7:53/M
139 Nick Margolis Ann Arbor MI 2298 17 M 48:58.7 49:11.0 7:54/M
140 Timothy Prettyman Tecumseh MI 1431 54 M 48:59.7 49:33.7 7:54/M
141 Jeremy Wright Ann Arbor MI 2272 29 M 49:00.9 49:16.9 7:54/M
142 Jim White Farmington MI 289 44 M 49:02.3 49:23.2 7:55/M
143 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 83 32 M 49:06.7 49:38.9 7:55/M
144 Tony Finn Beverly Hills MI 1273 54 M 49:12.7 49:48.5 7:56/M
145 Michael Regan Fort Lauderdale FL 187 51 M 49:26.0 49:40.4 7:58/M
146 Mary Farner Kalamazoo MI 72 17 F 49:28.1 49:42.8 7:59/M
147 Annie Farner Ann Arbor MI 71 21 F 49:28.3 49:42.8 7:59/M
148 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 1346 33 F 49:32.1 49:38.1 7:59/M
149 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 202 36 F 49:40.8 50:01.4 8:01/M
150 Adarsh ghosh chelsea MI 267 17 M 49:42.8 49:48.0 8:01/M
151 William Farrington WESTLAND MI 1268 37 M 49:43.3 50:24.7 8:01/M
152 Christopher Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2358 37 M 49:45.0 49:52.7 8:01/M
153 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 172 50 M 49:57.9 50:07.0 8:03/M
154 Emily Katz Ann Arbor MI 1333 22 F 49:59.5 50:30.7 8:04/M
155 Susannah Schaffer Ann Arbor MI 1448 21 F 50:00.2 50:30.7 8:04/M
156 Maddy Kelley Ann Arbor MI 1336 19 F 50:00.2 50:20.8 8:04/M
157 Dalya Lovy Ann Arbor MI 1371 22 F 50:01.0 50:30.5 8:04/M
158 O K Canton MI 1331 32 M 50:03.7 50:26.5 8:04/M
159 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills M 1242 40 F 50:04.3 50:10.1 8:05/M
160 Joseph Tworen Ann Arbor MI 316 48 M 50:08.6 50:19.4 8:05/M
161 Paul Stewart Ann Arbor MI 1477 27 M 50:14.5 50:28.5 8:06/M
162 Valerie McCarthey Trenton MI 296 32 F 50:15.1 50:32.1 8:06/M
163 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 176 38 F 50:15.8 50:30.5 8:06/M
164 Sarah Lindenauer Ann Arbor MI 1369 21 M 50:20.0 50:49.2 8:07/M
165 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills M 215 58 M 50:24.7 50:35.8 8:08/M
166 Sara Perelli-Minetti Ann Arbor MI 1425 26 F 50:27.6 50:52.4 8:08/M
167 Paul Young Brownstown MI 2344 45 M 50:27.9 50:47.2 8:08/M
168 Kenine Comstock Chelsea MI 2339 49 F 50:30.2 50:44.1 8:09/M
169 Joanne Schaeffer Pinckney MI 1447 44 F 50:35.3 51:01.4 8:10/M
170 Aimee Wingle Canton MI 2266 36 F 50:36.6 50:50.4 8:10/M
171 Sean Campbell Gibraltar MI 310 33 M 50:39.0 50:49.5 8:10/M
172 Vanessa Frankowski Ann Arbor MI 1281 26 F 50:42.0 50:56.5 8:11/M
173 Meredith Petty Ann Arbor MI 2308 27 F 50:42.5 51:04.2 8:11/M
174 Gunes Bender Ann Arbor MI 11 31 M 50:43.1 51:06.9 8:11/M
175 Sheila Waslawski Ann Arbor MI 2248 20 F 50:48.8 51:08.5 8:12/M
176 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 1343 28 F 50:54.9 51:04.8 8:13/M
177 Jennifer Roloff Ann Arbor MI 2312 21 F 51:01.7 51:31.5 8:14/M
178 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 63 44 M 51:02.4 51:28.4 8:14/M
179 Daniel Meinzer Ann Arbor MI 2300 22 M 51:02.7 51:31.4 8:14/M
180 Trish Izzo Farmington Hills M 116 39 F 51:10.4 51:33.8 8:15/M
181 Jenny Cotton pruitt Ann arbor MI 1246 53 F 51:14.6 51:23.1 8:16/M
182 Mark Madonna Plymouth MI 1378 22 M 51:22.8 52:48.9 8:17/M
183 Jose Luiz Romio Jr. Livonia MI 2363 43 M 51:22.9 51:53.8 8:17/M
184 Tom Koval Manchester MI 1349 32 M 51:28.5 51:52.8 8:18/M
185 Rebecca Schrader Saginaw MI 1450 48 F 51:29.9 51:34.6 8:18/M
186 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 1433 48 M 51:31.9 52:11.7 8:19/M
187 Sheryl Timpa Howell MI 1494 38 F 51:36.3 51:48.9 8:19/M
188 Amy Buehler Ann Arbor MI 2370 32 F 51:38.4 52:02.0 8:20/M
189 Erinn Merritt Westland MI 1394 31 F 51:44.0 52:01.5 8:21/M
190 Kris Merritt Westland MI 1395 31 M 51:44.6 52:01.3 8:21/M
191 michael hietbrink pinckney MI 2292 37 M 51:47.5 53:29.0 8:21/M
192 Gilberto Rondon Ypsilanti MI 1445 40 M 51:53.9 52:11.1 8:22/M
193 Stephen Davis Durham NC 50 58 M 51:54.6 52:10.8 8:22/M
194 Rachelle Cleary Howell MI 324 0 F 52:00.0 52:20.7 8:23/M
195 Ken Dilg South Lyon MI 55 44 M 52:01.4 52:44.0 8:23/M
196 Charlie Wawro Ann Arbor MI 2250 24 M 52:08.0 52:36.5 8:25/M
197 Debbie Forshee Dexter MI 1280 46 F 52:09.7 52:33.8 8:25/M
198 Chris Collins Ann Arbor MI 308 49 M 52:10.4 52:31.3 8:25/M
199 Caitlin Braun Kalamazoo MI 2341 18 F 52:11.8 52:27.8 8:25/M
200 Glenn Green Dexter MI 91 47 M 52:12.0 52:24.0 8:25/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
201 Neel Hajra Ann Arbor MI 1298 39 M 52:16.5 52:45.1 8:26/M
202 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 26 45 M 52:16.5 52:32.0 8:26/M
203 Michael Porter Whitmore Lake MI 2309 51 M 52:16.6 52:39.2 8:26/M
204 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 263 39 M 52:18.3 52:37.7 8:26/M
205 Nate Queen Ypsilanti MI 2310 17 M 52:19.1 52:22.4 8:26/M
206 Bruce Ross Novi MI 196 38 M 52:24.4 52:40.0 8:27/M
207 Angela Chea Dexter MI 1239 40 F 52:25.0 52:51.6 8:27/M
208 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 1335 46 M 52:25.1 53:53.0 8:27/M
209 Jeff Barnett South Lyon MI 1213 38 M 52:26.8 53:40.7 8:27/M
210 Brian O'Callaghan Lake FOrest IL 1412 20 M 52:27.2 52:46.5 8:28/M
211 Bill McManus Ann Arbor MI 156 54 M 52:27.6 53:02.2 8:28/M
212 MN Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 306 40 F 52:29.3 53:00.3 8:28/M
213 Jenny Ziewacz Ann Arbor MI 2282 35 F 52:31.0 53:12.4 8:28/M
214 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 1426 43 F 52:35.0 52:54.0 8:29/M
215 Rosa Marden Ann Arbor MI 1383 34 F 52:39.3 52:59.1 8:30/M
216 Amy Kostrzewa Northville MI 132 50 F 52:40.1 53:05.4 8:30/M
217 Susan Merrill Ann Arbor MI 162 27 F 52:42.6 53:11.8 8:30/M
218 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 169 35 F 52:45.8 53:01.5 8:30/M
219 Peter Osterhout Brighton MI 174 34 M 52:48.1 52:55.9 8:31/M
220 Andy Norris Brighton MI 1407 49 M 52:48.2 52:55.7 8:31/M
221 Megan Oleary Canton MI 1415 26 F 52:49.3 53:04.8 8:31/M
222 Dino Sbrocca Lasalle ON 2367 51 M 52:50.3 53:01.5 8:31/M
223 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 4 29 F 52:55.0 53:26.5 8:32/M
224 Betsy Bluhm Dexter MI 1221 33 F 52:57.3 53:18.7 8:32/M
225 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 110 45 M 52:57.7 53:22.5 8:32/M
226 ramir arriola canton MI 257 43 M 52:58.8 53:16.0 8:33/M
227 Lauren Warren Holland MI 2247 17 F 52:59.4 53:04.8 8:33/M
228 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 253 61 F 52:59.8 53:07.1 8:33/M
229 Asia Renning Milan MI 189 30 F 53:04.7 53:16.5 8:34/M
230 Robert Brady Brighton MI 2340 54 M 53:05.0 53:35.5 8:34/M
231 Theo Paskal Ann Arbor MI 2306 20 F 53:06.1 53:25.6 8:34/M
232 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 254 23 M 53:08.7 53:32.5 8:34/M
233 James Cross Royal Oak MI 2285 34 M 53:15.7 53:52.1 8:35/M
234 Katie Wilkins Ypsilanti MI 2263 30 F 53:16.5 53:34.5 8:35/M
235 Dal Fear Ann Arbor MI 1270 56 M 53:19.0 53:49.4 8:36/M
236 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MI 150 44 M 53:20.7 53:47.8 8:36/M
237 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 1446 50 M 53:21.0 53:54.5 8:36/M
238 Jean-Paul Guiboux Novi MI 1294 45 M 53:26.4 54:53.2 8:37/M
239 Aaron Decker Coldwater MI 51 30 M 53:30.1 53:51.9 8:38/M
240 Sanelma Heinonen Ann Arbor MI 1307 13 F 53:32.9 53:59.4 8:38/M
241 Kai Rajala Ann Arbor MI 1436 35 M 53:35.1 54:00.8 8:39/M
242 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 80 21 F 53:39.8 54:06.5 8:39/M
243 Christie Zakar Dearborn MI 2278 27 F 53:42.2 53:57.8 8:40/M
244 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 301 48 M 53:46.9 53:50.4 8:40/M
245 Whitney Thompson Marshal MI 317 34 F 53:47.3 54:06.7 8:40/M
246 Meredith Hall Howell MI 100 33 F 53:47.9 54:06.7 8:40/M
247 christine carroll ypsilanti MI 1236 37 F 53:49.3 54:07.8 8:41/M
248 Fritz Yunck Ann Arbor MI 2277 58 M 53:49.4 54:17.9 8:41/M
249 Jessica Bensenhaver Ypsilanti MI 12 30 F 53:52.9 54:15.5 8:41/M
250 Jack Atkinson Chelsea MI 2 52 M 53:56.5 54:25.4 8:42/M
251 Adam Wiedmer Ypsilanti MI 2260 29 M 53:58.4 54:21.6 8:42/M
252 Lindsay Theodore Ypsilanti MI 1493 23 F 53:58.5 54:21.5 8:42/M
253 Andrea Lawson Ann Arbor MI 1360 30 F 54:03.5 54:31.0 8:43/M
254 Michael Pedersen Ann Arbor MI 175 31 M 54:04.2 54:51.9 8:43/M
255 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 64 33 F 54:04.3 54:32.2 8:43/M
256 Sarah Pflug Saline MI 1428 37 F 54:05.3 54:25.8 8:43/M
257 Bonnie Kulp Ann Arbor MI 136 45 F 54:06.6 55:13.8 8:44/M
258 Larry Davenport Ann Arbor MI 48 38 M 54:08.3 55:15.2 8:44/M
259 Erika Eneix Flint MI 1265 19 F 54:14.3 54:33.6 8:45/M
260 Darin Miller Tecumseh MI 1398 40 M 54:17.9 55:22.9 8:45/M
261 Phil Wade Belleville MI 230 57 M 54:21.5 56:09.0 8:46/M
262 Allison Bishop Ann Arbor MI 1219 35 F 54:21.7 54:38.7 8:46/M
263 Shawn OSullivan Ann Arbor MI 1419 39 F 54:23.0 54:51.3 8:46/M
264 karen strohl ann arbor MI 1480 46 F 54:24.2 54:48.7 8:46/M
265 Joseph Hogan Commerce TWP MI 109 39 M 54:25.5 54:58.0 8:47/M
266 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 35 29 F 54:27.5 54:54.4 8:47/M
267 Dan Goering Northville MI 1293 50 M 54:29.0 55:25.5 8:47/M
268 michael cicotte westland MI 33 47 M 54:32.5 55:17.2 8:48/M
269 Steve Shuster Brighton MI 208 51 M 54:33.1 54:51.1 8:48/M
270 Monica Topham Plymouth MI 220 30 F 54:35.1 54:54.0 8:48/M
271 Abigail Callejas webberville MI 1232 35 F 54:44.8 55:27.9 8:50/M
272 D Greer Northville MI 93 40 M 54:45.9 55:14.5 8:50/M
273 C Greer Northville MI 92 39 F 54:47.1 55:14.6 8:50/M
274 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 214 42 F 54:48.2 55:15.2 8:50/M
275 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 170 26 F 54:48.4 55:15.2 8:50/M
276 Andrew Caselli Ann Arbor MI 1238 28 M 54:53.8 55:26.9 8:51/M
277 Eric Schauwecker Livonia MI 206 43 M 54:54.4 55:26.9 8:51/M
278 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 201 12 M 54:57.9 55:17.8 8:52/M
279 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 125 46 M 54:59.8 55:44.7 8:52/M
280 Adam Lang Canton MI 274 33 F 55:03.4 56:03.8 8:53/M
281 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor MI 146 44 F 55:10.2 56:31.2 8:54/M
282 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 292 36 F 55:14.2 56:02.1 8:55/M
283 Christobal Hsieh 325 28 M 55:20.5 56:05.0 8:55/M
284 Steve Voiles Troy MI 228 64 M 55:30.1 57:07.5 8:57/M
285 Rick Markham Brighton MI 1384 44 M 55:32.1 55:57.5 8:57/M
286 Amber McNew TAylor MI 159 35 F 55:32.2 55:53.8 8:57/M
287 Douglas Van Houweling Ann Arbor MI 1497 68 M 55:50.0 56:18.8 9:00/M
288 Elke Dozauer Ann Arbor MI 2286 61 F 55:50.6 56:21.8 9:00/M
289 Sarah Tchoryk Ann Arbor MI 1491 39 F 55:52.2 56:34.8 9:01/M
290 Steven Silva Ann Arbor MI 1466 44 M 55:53.1 56:29.8 9:01/M
291 Andrea Nance 2a MI 278 25 F 55:54.1 56:12.5 9:01/M
292 Peter Tchoryk Ann Arbor MI 1490 48 M 55:55.4 56:37.9 9:01/M
293 Douglas Nelson Belleville MI 279 49 M 56:08.4 58:16.4 9:03/M
294 TODD DAY ANN ARBOR MI 1253 45 M 56:11.2 56:36.4 9:04/M
295 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 245 33 F 56:11.2 56:35.6 9:04/M
296 Robert MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 145 64 M 56:13.3 56:45.8 9:04/M
297 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 311 28 F 56:14.5 56:37.7 9:04/M
298 Tina Scully Ann Arbor MI 286 34 F 56:15.3 57:06.0 9:04/M
299 Kenneth Monash Ann Arbor MI 1402 61 M 56:18.0 56:31.0 9:05/M
300 Jodi Kinnard Dexter MI 1340 41 F 56:19.4 56:37.7 9:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
301 Todd Willford Dexter MI 2264 33 M 56:20.7 56:48.9 9:05/M
302 Liz Adams Ann Arbor MI 1200 22 F 56:21.0 57:06.0 9:05/M
303 Sarah Spraetz Ann Arbor MI 1474 23 F 56:22.6 56:58.4 9:05/M
304 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 291 41 F 56:24.1 57:29.8 9:06/M
305 Dennis Cuffe Howell MI 1247 47 M 56:24.7 56:49.5 9:06/M
306 John Reed Parma MI 284 60 M 56:31.1 57:21.6 9:07/M
307 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 1437 40 F 56:32.8 57:13.7 9:07/M
308 George Brown Livonia MI 23 48 M 56:33.7 56:59.6 9:07/M
309 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 259 36 F 56:38.8 57:11.4 9:08/M
310 David McWilliams Commerce Twp. MI 160 45 M 56:38.8 57:01.4 9:08/M
311 Todd Tekiele MARSHALL MI 1492 44 M 56:40.0 57:13.0 9:08/M
312 David Willson Ann Arbor MI 242 44 M 56:40.1 57:16.9 9:08/M
313 david fitzsimons grosse pointe MI 1275 45 M 56:42.9 57:21.0 9:09/M
314 Brian Stewart West Bloomfield MI 1475 19 M 56:46.4 57:41.2 9:09/M
315 Christine Imler Ann Arbor MI 114 42 F 56:48.0 57:32.5 9:10/M
316 Tommy Weakland Ypsilanti MI 235 28 M 56:57.6 57:20.6 9:11/M
317 Elizabeth MacDonald Ypsilanti MI 1375 28 F 56:57.6 57:20.1 9:11/M
318 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 44 36 M 57:00.7 57:28.1 9:12/M
319 Will Arts Ann Arbor MI 2283 17 M 57:04.0 57:16.9 9:12/M
320 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 210 37 F 57:05.4 57:36.5 9:12/M
321 Emily Dunn Milan MI 61 32 F 57:06.1 57:36.7 9:13/M
322 Jacqueline Wright Ann Arbor MI 2271 29 F 57:08.0 57:32.2 9:13/M
323 Tom Santoro GREGORY MI 204 67 M 57:10.9 57:45.4 9:13/M
324 Hassan Hodges Ann Arbor MI 1312 33 M 57:12.0 57:41.5 9:14/M
325 Adam Smigielski Sterling Heights M 1468 18 M 57:12.2 57:58.0 9:14/M
326 Caleb Ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1441 16 M 57:12.6 58:25.5 9:14/M
327 Dan Beard Westland MI 984 27 M 57:15.1 58:07.4 9:14/M
328 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 232 50 M 57:16.4 57:34.5 9:14/M
329 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 2261 55 F 57:22.4 57:49.9 9:15/M
330 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 10 51 F 57:22.4 58:01.9 9:15/M
331 Sara Friedmann Farmington MI 1283 38 F 57:26.0 58:30.5 9:16/M
332 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 280 37 M 57:29.5 57:56.0 9:16/M
333 Jack Kausch Ann Arbor MI 2294 18 M 57:30.8 58:07.4 9:16/M
334 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 2316 25 F 57:31.6 58:06.8 9:17/M
335 Daniel VanStrien Ypsilanti MI 1498 24 M 57:37.9 58:24.2 9:18/M
336 ALEXANDER CANELL Ann Arbor MI 322 18 M 57:43.1 58:58.6 9:19/M
337 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 315 44 M 57:47.6 58:38.7 9:19/M
338 karin batchelor hillsdale MI 5 49 F 57:48.9 58:27.0 9:19/M
339 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 13 51 M 57:52.3 58:06.0 9:20/M
340 Grace Fisher Ann Arbor MI 1274 17 F 57:53.5 58:43.3 9:20/M
341 Julie Hecksel Livonia MI 105 49 F 57:54.3 58:07.8 9:20/M
342 Dave Metcalfe Dearborn MI 163 33 M 57:57.2 59:07.0 9:21/M
343 Amy Mosher Ypsilanti MI 168 41 F 57:57.9 58:45.4 9:21/M
344 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 225 40 F 58:01.8 58:56.5 9:21/M
345 Blake ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1440 45 M 58:04.2 59:17.2 9:22/M
346 Mason Nassar Clarkston MI 321 49 M 58:05.5 58:50.5 9:22/M
347 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 186 27 F 58:08.0 58:50.7 9:23/M
348 Angela Winston Ann Arbor MI 2267 22 F 58:12.6 58:47.8 9:23/M
349 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 1262 42 F 58:14.1 58:44.3 9:24/M
350 Kim Landris Dexter MI 1355 37 F 58:14.3 58:49.1 9:24/M
351 James Benson Marshall MI 1217 42 M 58:15.1 58:47.8 9:24/M
352 Jenica Baty Novi MI 1214 26 F 58:16.4 58:46.0 9:24/M
353 Sherry Brubaker Ypsilanti MI 1229 30 F 58:18.7 59:25.5 9:24/M
354 Barb Meek Dexter MI 1393 44 F 58:24.0 59:02.5 9:25/M
355 Don Duchateau Ann Arbor MI 297 36 M 58:24.4 58:52.5 9:25/M
356 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 287 52 F 58:25.2 59:41.0 9:25/M
357 MaryKay McEachin Wixom MI 1392 46 F 58:25.6 59:41.0 9:25/M
358 gretchen Eby Ann Arbor MI 2288 52 F 58:25.9 59:41.6 9:25/M
359 Ginger Wellman Howell MI 2336 0 F 58:31.1 58:56.6 9:26/M
360 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 39 56 M 58:31.1 58:59.0 9:26/M
361 David Matteson Ann Arbor MI 152 33 M 58:32.6 59:08.4 9:26/M
362 Frankie Civitarese royal oak MI 34 26 F 58:37.2 59:32.0 9:27/M
363 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Townsh 188 46 F 58:37.8 59:23.8 9:27/M
364 Holly FitzSimons grosse pointe MI 1276 41 F 58:38.5 59:17.2 9:27/M
365 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 273 34 F 58:38.8 59:12.5 9:27/M
366 John McCormick Ann Arbor MI 2328 54 M 58:39.0 58:56.0 9:28/M
367 nate canvasser ann arbor MI 1234 35 M 58:39.0 59:09.5 9:28/M
368 Sandra Hammel Grosse Pointe Farms 1301 32 F 58:39.8 59:17.0 9:28/M
369 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 41 38 M 58:39.9 59:31.1 9:28/M
370 Terri Walters Monroe MI 233 48 F 58:40.2 58:58.0 9:28/M
371 Brandi Campbell Brighton MI 29 36 F 58:47.2 59:14.8 9:29/M
372 Ali Hopkins Toledo OH 1316 25 F 58:49.7 59:27.4 9:29/M
373 Keely O'Donnell Ann Arbor MI 2302 17 F 58:51.0 59:39.8 9:30/M
374 Kirk Dedenbach Troy MI 52 40 M 58:52.9 59:42.7 9:30/M
375 jeff oerline ann arbor MI 1414 41 M 58:53.5 59:32.1 9:30/M
376 Abby Gall Ann Arbor MI 1286 29 F 58:53.7 59:34.5 9:30/M
377 kevin webb jackson MI 237 55 M 58:58.7 59:27.4 9:31/M
378 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MI 60 52 F 58:59.0 59:31.5 9:31/M
379 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 251 29 F 59:00.5 59:40.0 9:31/M
380 Megan Fedor Ann Arbor MI 1271 23 F 59:01.3 59:37.6 9:31/M
381 Sue Wade Belleville MI 231 57 F 59:04.5 1:00:49.5 9:32/M
382 Ariell Joiner Ann Arbor MI 270 24 F 59:09.8 59:43.9 9:32/M
383 Kim Howlett Bloomfield Hills M 1318 47 F 59:13.8 1:00:01.3 9:33/M
384 Sandra Spickard Prettyman Tecumseh MI 1472 54 F 59:14.4 1:00:00.9 9:33/M
385 Paul Stegink Ann Arbor MI 2317 17 M 59:15.2 59:27.6 9:33/M
386 Brent Gillespie Ann Arbor MI 1290 47 M 59:20.2 59:51.8 9:34/M
387 Sarah Seelow Saginaw MI 1456 27 F 59:20.2 1:00:12.8 9:34/M
388 Sile O'Modhrain Ann Arbor MI 1417 45 F 59:20.5 59:51.8 9:34/M
389 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 75 51 F 59:23.0 1:00:09.5 9:35/M
390 Greg Sammut Dearborn MI 203 36 M 59:26.2 1:00:10.8 9:35/M
391 Jeanne White Ann Arbor MI 241 46 F 59:27.8 1:00:48.5 9:35/M
392 Sharon Aronovich Ann arbor MI 1207 31 M 59:28.9 1:00:31.5 9:35/M
393 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 240 50 M 59:29.9 1:00:49.6 9:36/M
394 Joe Noh Ann Arbor MI 1406 29 M 59:42.5 1:00:18.1 9:38/M
395 shaun davis saline MI 1251 40 M 59:42.9 1:00:34.8 9:38/M
396 Donna Levos Saline MI 1365 39 F 59:43.0 1:00:34.8 9:38/M
397 SUSAN PETERS TECUMSEH MI 1427 43 F 59:45.9 1:00:51.9 9:38/M
398 Ed Nadler Ann Arbor MI 1405 54 M 59:47.7 1:00:21.5 9:39/M
399 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 38 58 M 59:50.0 1:00:27.0 9:39/M
400 delores webb jackson MI 236 54 F 59:53.0 1:00:23.0 9:40/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
401 jeremy dowling adrian MI 1258 32 M 59:54.7 1:00:35.2 9:40/M
402 Ronald Abner Howell MI 1 40 M 1:00:00.1 1:00:35.6 9:41/M
403 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 38 F 1:00:00.5 1:00:45.6 9:41/M
404 Melody Werner Chelsea MI 2258 54 F 1:00:03.6 1:00:45.2 9:41/M
405 Dave Davis Saline MI 49 51 M 1:00:04.6 1:01:04.8 9:41/M
406 Sean Edwards Ann Arbor MI 1264 38 M 1:00:08.7 1:01:11.8 9:42/M
407 Doug MacKenzie ypsilanti MI 144 39 M 1:00:17.0 1:01:25.8 9:43/M
408 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 261 14 F 1:00:18.6 1:00:59.6 9:44/M
409 Russell Bornschein Ann Arbor MI 17 24 M 1:00:22.0 1:00:57.6 9:44/M
410 Lindsay Nigoson Ann Arbor MI 318 23 F 1:00:23.7 1:01:17.5 9:44/M
411 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 1314 31 F 1:00:24.0 1:01:17.5 9:45/M
412 Mikala Corden Plymouth MI 1244 31 F 1:00:24.8 1:01:02.6 9:45/M
413 Erin Kroll Plymouth MI 1350 27 F 1:00:30.8 1:00:56.5 9:45/M
414 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MI 2355 29 F 1:00:31.1 1:00:56.9 9:46/M
415 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor MI 129 48 M 1:00:33.0 1:01:18.8 9:46/M
416 Janna Volz Waterford MI 2241 28 F 1:00:35.4 1:01:27.0 9:46/M
417 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 294 39 F 1:00:41.9 1:01:30.7 9:47/M
418 Erin Ross Novi MI 197 36 F 1:00:42.3 1:01:19.6 9:47/M
419 Sarah Vetter Marshall MI 1500 48 F 1:00:45.5 1:01:24.2 9:48/M
420 Katie Shea Ann Arbor MI 2327 30 F 1:00:50.9 1:01:33.6 9:49/M
421 Stephen Orr Ann Arbor MI 2305 17 M 1:00:57.5 1:01:10.6 9:50/M
422 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 1455 61 M 1:00:58.5 1:01:34.6 9:50/M
423 kathleen erz st. clair shores M 68 46 F 1:00:59.2 1:01:41.5 9:50/M
424 Nicole Zaccagni Grosse pointe Farms 250 31 F 1:00:59.2 1:01:41.8 9:50/M
425 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 84 33 F 1:00:59.4 1:01:41.5 9:50/M
426 Magan Mazur Bloomfield Hills M 1389 26 F 1:01:00.5 1:01:35.5 9:50/M
427 Lisa Weidenbach Ann Arbor MI 2252 49 F 1:01:00.7 1:01:48.7 9:50/M
428 Jessica Guzman Grosse pointe park 96 29 F 1:01:01.3 1:01:42.5 9:50/M
429 Matt Yeager Adrian MI 247 39 M 1:01:01.3 1:01:37.6 9:50/M
430 Susan Wichhart Ann Arbor MI 2321 50 F 1:01:05.1 1:01:53.5 9:51/M
431 Krysten Salla Ann Arbor MI 2325 30 F 1:01:12.7 1:01:54.4 9:52/M
432 Sara Trattles Colon MI 288 32 F 1:01:16.6 1:01:52.4 9:53/M
433 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 269 57 M 1:01:17.3 1:01:39.4 9:53/M
434 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 265 22 F 1:01:18.1 1:01:53.0 9:53/M
435 donna nolasco royal oak MI 2301 28 F 1:01:23.6 1:02:09.5 9:54/M
436 Mark Hoffman Oakland MI 2347 54 M 1:01:24.1 1:02:04.7 9:54/M
437 Elisabeth Cyrek Ann Arbor MI 2334 24 F 1:01:25.2 1:02:00.2 9:54/M
438 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 25 45 F 1:01:27.0 1:02:04.5 9:55/M
439 Bob LoVerde Brighton MI 1370 61 M 1:01:29.4 1:02:46.8 9:55/M
440 theresa han-markey ann arbor MI 1303 48 F 1:01:29.7 1:02:18.8 9:55/M
441 deborah pizzo tipton MI 182 47 F 1:01:30.8 1:02:26.7 9:55/M
442 shelly pike Clinton MI 181 44 F 1:01:31.3 1:02:27.1 9:55/M
443 Deanna Stocker Britton MI 216 44 F 1:01:31.6 1:02:27.1 9:55/M
444 Jennifer Langridge Perrysburg OH 1358 27 F 1:01:32.0 1:02:19.0 9:55/M
445 Laura Rozek Ann Arbor MI 285 39 F 1:01:35.4 1:02:36.7 9:56/M
446 Davina McNaney Pinckney MI 158 39 F 1:01:43.7 1:02:23.5 9:57/M
447 David Schwartz Brighton MI 1453 38 M 1:01:44.7 1:02:35.4 9:57/M
448 LINDA AMSTUTZ TECUMSEH MI 1202 43 F 1:01:48.7 1:02:53.6 9:58/M
449 Chris Palkowski Pinckney MI 282 45 M 1:01:49.9 1:02:26.5 9:58/M
450 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 1204 45 F 1:01:50.5 1:02:39.7 9:58/M
451 Robin Woodard Chelsea MI 2270 38 F 1:02:07.2 1:02:25.8 10:01/M
452 David Zysk Somerset MI 255 40 M 1:02:08.5 1:02:51.5 10:01/M
453 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 221 34 M 1:02:19.6 1:02:59.8 10:03/M
454 Dan Homer Haslett MI 111 43 M 1:02:23.2 1:03:03.0 10:04/M
455 Dawn Homer Haslett MI 1315 59 F 1:02:25.3 1:03:04.2 10:04/M
456 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 18 38 F 1:02:30.7 1:03:48.7 10:05/M
457 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 165 51 F 1:02:34.1 1:03:21.2 10:05/M
458 Linquan Ma Ann Arbor MI 1374 26 M 1:02:35.5 1:03:13.4 10:06/M
459 Veronica Rabelo Ann Arbor MI 1434 22 F 1:02:35.5 1:04:06.8 10:06/M
460 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 154 51 M 1:02:39.2 1:03:25.0 10:06/M
461 Meghan Miller Grand Rapids MI 167 23 F 1:02:41.8 1:03:29.0 10:07/M
462 Lauren Synko Ann Arbor MI 1485 23 F 1:02:45.1 1:03:42.0 10:07/M
463 Jennifer Stout Ann Arbor MI 1478 23 F 1:02:45.4 1:03:42.1 10:07/M
464 Theresa Trevor Ann Arbor MI 223 39 F 1:02:52.2 1:03:40.6 10:08/M
465 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 222 33 F 1:02:52.5 1:03:47.6 10:08/M
466 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MI 103 49 M 1:02:52.6 1:03:42.0 10:08/M
467 Kathryn Babion Northville MI 1211 27 F 1:02:53.4 1:02:53.4 10:09/M
468 Rita Seabrook Ann Arbor MI 1454 24 F 1:02:53.9 1:04:01.6 10:09/M
469 Angela Beck Ypsilanti MI 8 33 F 1:02:58.2 1:04:01.0 10:09/M
470 Dustin Beck Ypsilanti MI 9 37 M 1:02:58.8 1:04:00.5 10:09/M
471 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 45 25 F 1:03:01.6 1:03:36.6 10:10/M
472 Kim Middlin Ypsilanti MI 1397 32 F 1:03:02.3 1:03:45.8 10:10/M
473 Rebecca Faulkner Fort Gratiot MI 1269 55 F 1:03:03.2 1:03:46.7 10:10/M
474 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 2361 49 F 1:03:04.2 1:03:53.5 10:10/M
475 Tim Wendler Ann Arbor MI 2257 65 F 1:03:05.4 1:04:00.2 10:10/M
476 Chris Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 1359 45 F 1:03:20.0 1:04:20.6 10:13/M
477 Linda Langness Ypsilanti MI 1357 27 F 1:03:24.2 1:03:51.8 10:14/M
478 Kandice Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 1245 41 F 1:03:24.3 1:04:15.0 10:14/M
479 Renee Vettorello Saline MI 227 65 F 1:03:24.6 1:04:25.6 10:14/M
480 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1443 48 M 1:03:29.1 1:03:58.1 10:14/M
481 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 147 42 F 1:03:29.3 1:04:44.4 10:14/M
482 Cindy Zhou Dexter MI 2281 41 F 1:03:31.9 1:04:22.5 10:15/M
483 Tim Ellis Walled Lake MI 67 58 M 1:03:34.2 1:04:26.2 10:15/M
484 Helen Ellis Walled Lake MI 66 51 F 1:03:34.5 1:04:26.7 10:15/M
485 Ed Snyder Farmington MI 1470 59 M 1:03:39.9 1:04:37.4 10:16/M
486 Jeanie Xenakis Chelsea MI 2273 47 F 1:03:40.7 1:04:23.5 10:16/M
487 Audra Skaryd Ann Arbor MI 1467 39 F 1:03:41.9 1:04:20.6 10:16/M
488 Janey Snyder Farmington MI 1471 27 F 1:03:42.9 1:04:40.7 10:16/M
489 Cara Sandula Pinckney MI 2313 36 F 1:03:45.0 1:04:35.8 10:17/M
490 Melissa Mueller Brighton MI 1404 32 F 1:03:46.0 1:04:36.5 10:17/M
491 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1442 52 F 1:03:47.6 1:04:49.8 10:17/M
492 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 198 40 F 1:03:48.5 1:04:29.5 10:17/M
493 joel kuhn sterling heights M 272 38 M 1:03:51.1 1:04:34.5 10:18/M
494 Francie Wesorick Dexter MI 239 41 F 1:03:52.1 1:04:49.0 10:18/M
495 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 211 37 M 1:03:52.7 1:04:23.7 10:18/M
496 Kristin Northrop Ann Arbor MI 1410 40 F 1:03:54.7 1:04:42.8 10:18/M
497 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 95 32 F 1:03:55.1 1:04:16.2 10:19/M
498 Karen Fuhrmann FEnton MI 1284 60 F 1:03:58.8 1:05:10.1 10:19/M
499 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 1261 38 F 1:04:01.9 1:04:52.0 10:20/M
500 jayne dreher south lyon MI 1259 59 F 1:04:02.2 1:04:15.8 10:20/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
501 Erica Fancher Battle Creek MI 70 32 F 1:04:02.5 1:04:41.6 10:20/M
502 Elizabeth Kelly Saint Clair Shores 1337 24 F 1:04:02.7 1:04:36.4 10:20/M
503 Petra Boonstra Howell MI 2338 42 F 1:04:03.3 1:05:14.8 10:20/M
504 Rachel Pedersen Clinton MI 1422 24 F 1:04:05.6 1:04:54.2 10:20/M
505 Marti Wendler Ann Arbor MI 2256 62 F 1:04:06.9 1:05:02.6 10:20/M
506 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale MI 21 32 F 1:04:11.6 1:05:24.1 10:21/M
507 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor MI 20 21 F 1:04:12.4 1:05:24.9 10:21/M
508 Dave Jones Ypsilanti MI 1328 53 M 1:04:24.1 1:05:33.9 10:23/M
509 Erin Russ Milan MI 199 19 F 1:04:40.3 1:05:06.8 10:26/M
510 Casey Hoang Brighton MI 1311 38 F 1:04:41.7 1:05:53.2 10:26/M
511 Sue Norris Brighton MI 1409 48 F 1:04:42.8 1:05:53.2 10:26/M
512 Kim Lindauer Brighton MI 1368 47 F 1:04:42.9 1:05:53.4 10:26/M
513 Leslie Retzlaff Ann Arbor MI 1438 27 F 1:04:46.4 1:05:40.4 10:27/M
514 mindy fischer webberville MI 76 34 F 1:04:49.3 1:05:58.7 10:27/M
515 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 271 42 F 1:04:50.2 1:05:37.4 10:27/M
516 Charissa Kofahl Milan MI 1347 33 F 1:04:52.8 1:05:44.4 10:28/M
517 Dana Radtke Ann Arbor MI 295 32 F 1:05:03.9 1:05:57.7 10:30/M
518 Raelene Miller-Hagan Dexter MI 1399 43 F 1:05:11.5 1:06:06.5 10:31/M
519 Susan Quick Grosse Ile MI 184 58 F 1:05:12.4 1:05:34.5 10:31/M
520 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 87 43 F 1:05:14.3 1:06:07.1 10:31/M
521 Vicky Vulaj Brighton MI 2242 45 F 1:05:16.0 1:06:34.7 10:32/M
522 Dawn Lieffers Ravenna MI 2332 32 F 1:05:21.5 1:06:28.4 10:32/M
523 Brian Muilaly Brighton MI 2343 50 M 1:05:29.2 1:06:35.2 10:34/M
524 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 1260 40 F 1:05:36.5 1:06:44.9 10:35/M
525 Nicole Laing Ann Arbor MI 1354 28 F 1:05:36.8 1:06:44.6 10:35/M
526 sandy joslin haslett MI 1330 51 F 1:05:46.0 1:06:57.8 10:36/M
527 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 180 26 F 1:05:49.1 1:06:12.6 10:37/M
528 Trudy Weid Luna Pier MI 2251 55 F 1:05:50.0 1:06:52.2 10:37/M
529 Laura Edwards Ann Arbor MI 1263 35 F 1:05:53.7 1:06:56.5 10:38/M
530 Anjanette Bunce Ann Arbor MI 1230 36 F 1:05:56.0 1:07:16.5 10:38/M
531 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 166 23 F 1:05:59.8 1:06:17.5 10:39/M
532 BJ Kramer Saline MI 134 46 M 1:06:00.5 1:07:23.0 10:39/M
533 Jeanie Kean St. Clair MI 2295 58 F 1:06:01.5 1:06:45.0 10:39/M
534 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 135 46 F 1:06:02.7 1:07:24.6 10:39/M
535 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 69 49 F 1:06:06.9 1:07:07.0 10:40/M
536 Sharolyn Aschenbrenner Pinckney MI 1208 54 F 1:06:12.5 1:07:32.2 10:41/M
537 Suzanne Brasseur Plymouth MI 19 54 F 1:06:15.1 1:07:19.0 10:41/M
538 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 115 50 F 1:06:18.3 1:07:22.4 10:42/M
539 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 304 48 F 1:06:19.7 1:07:26.4 10:42/M
540 Bruce Geffen Ann Arbor MI 303 50 M 1:06:21.7 1:07:27.6 10:42/M
541 Matt Hagood Milan MI 300 49 M 1:06:23.4 1:07:21.2 10:42/M
542 Mollie Hagood Saline MI 1297 25 F 1:06:26.1 1:07:23.7 10:43/M
543 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 1451 51 M 1:06:30.5 1:07:33.5 10:44/M
544 Thomas Danowski Farmington MI 46 25 M 1:06:31.0 1:07:05.8 10:44/M
545 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 2291 31 F 1:06:39.5 1:07:08.2 10:45/M
546 Brandon Hemmings Ann Arbor MI 1309 26 M 1:06:43.7 1:07:57.8 10:46/M
547 Erin Sehnert Ann Arbor MI 1458 27 F 1:06:44.0 1:07:57.7 10:46/M
548 Katie Wendler Ann Arbor MI 2255 26 F 1:06:44.7 1:07:40.2 10:46/M
549 Jeffrey Stewart West Bloomfield MI 1476 62 M 1:06:46.1 1:07:40.5 10:46/M
550 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 97 28 F 1:06:49.1 1:07:42.6 10:47/M
551 Paul Jefferies Ann Arbor MI 314 44 M 1:06:49.9 1:07:34.6 10:47/M
552 Aaron Arkelian Dearborn MI 1206 53 M 1:06:49.9 1:07:50.2 10:47/M
553 Amanda Nichols Ann Arbor MI 281 30 F 1:06:50.8 1:07:42.8 10:47/M
554 Steve Cummings Plymouth MI 305 47 M 1:06:54.3 1:10:41.7 10:47/M
555 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 65 45 F 1:06:59.2 1:08:08.9 10:48/M
556 Michael Symanow Kettering OH 1484 26 M 1:07:00.3 1:08:04.0 10:48/M
557 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 141 30 F 1:07:03.8 1:08:10.8 10:49/M
558 shelley tryles oxford MI 224 59 F 1:07:04.4 1:08:05.6 10:49/M
559 chad saperstein Farmington hills M 205 37 M 1:07:05.0 1:07:35.5 10:49/M
560 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 164 49 F 1:07:05.8 1:07:59.5 10:49/M
561 Patti Mattice Greenville SC 307 58 F 1:07:10.3 1:08:04.5 10:50/M
562 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 2349 46 F 1:07:15.6 1:07:47.9 10:51/M
563 Mark Falkner Windsor ON 2350 50 M 1:07:16.1 1:07:47.1 10:51/M
564 Liz Koval Manchester MI 133 33 F 1:07:16.3 1:08:09.5 10:51/M
565 Heather Yeager Adrian MI 2274 33 F 1:07:24.9 1:08:00.9 10:52/M
566 Alicia Hass Northville MI 102 26 F 1:07:29.1 1:08:12.5 10:53/M
567 Susan Young-schmidt Ann Arbor MI 249 45 F 1:07:29.9 1:08:28.6 10:53/M
568 Jessica Tomlinson Dearborn MI 2366 28 F 1:07:33.6 1:07:55.4 10:54/M
569 Craig Lee Livonia MI 1361 47 M 1:07:35.5 1:09:04.4 10:54/M
570 Katie Lee Livonia MI 1362 19 F 1:07:39.4 1:09:06.4 10:55/M
571 Marcel Madonna Plymouth MI 1377 58 M 1:07:40.7 1:09:09.5 10:55/M
572 Renee Havey Ann Arbor MI 1306 26 F 1:07:41.8 1:09:03.0 10:55/M
573 Whitney Brown Milan MI 1228 13 F 1:07:43.8 1:08:08.8 10:55/M
574 Sarah Corliss Samaria MI 40 37 F 1:07:45.5 1:08:54.5 10:56/M
575 Renee Wiczorek Dexter MI 2259 41 F 1:07:45.6 1:09:00.1 10:56/M
576 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MI 183 29 F 1:07:56.4 1:09:10.9 10:57/M
577 Aura Glaser Ann Arbor MI 1291 55 F 1:08:05.3 1:09:34.7 10:59/M
578 Lauren Warren Novi MI 2246 26 F 1:08:18.7 1:09:33.7 11:01/M
579 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 1479 52 F 1:08:25.4 1:09:41.0 11:02/M
580 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 1465 50 F 1:08:26.4 1:09:38.4 11:02/M
581 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 6 28 M 1:08:28.7 1:09:35.6 11:03/M
582 Eric Kingery Bloomington IL 1339 33 M 1:08:39.3 1:09:34.7 11:04/M
583 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 161 54 F 1:08:41.5 1:09:59.5 11:05/M
584 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 178 43 F 1:08:46.7 1:10:04.5 11:05/M
585 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 177 48 M 1:08:47.6 1:10:04.7 11:06/M
586 Jodi Wood Saginaw MI 244 25 F 1:08:52.8 1:09:52.6 11:06/M
587 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 290 45 F 1:08:56.6 1:10:13.7 11:07/M
588 Jenny Waclawski Ann Arbor MI 229 31 F 1:09:11.4 1:10:17.1 11:10/M
589 Helene Fligiel Ann Arbor MI 1279 30 F 1:09:12.4 1:10:18.1 11:10/M
590 Emily Sickler Ann Arbor MI 209 30 F 1:09:13.7 1:10:19.4 11:10/M
591 Andy Oury Troy MI 1420 35 M 1:09:19.6 1:10:33.4 11:11/M
592 Christi Oury Troy MI 1421 38 F 1:09:21.0 1:10:33.6 11:11/M
593 Lisa Day West Bloomfield MI 1252 39 F 1:09:33.6 1:10:38.0 11:13/M
594 Katie Farnum Brighton MI 73 26 F 1:09:35.7 1:10:34.7 11:13/M
595 Michaela O'Neill Ann Arbor MI 2304 29 F 1:09:43.3 1:10:52.1 11:15/M
596 Rachel Schachter Jackson MI 2314 31 F 1:09:44.1 1:10:52.5 11:15/M
597 Kasey McCall Ann Arbor MI 277 33 F 1:09:45.1 1:10:53.1 11:15/M
598 Beth Riggle Ann Arbor MI 191 24 F 1:10:00.4 1:10:59.0 11:17/M
599 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 43 30 M 1:10:05.3 1:11:24.0 11:18/M
600 Denise Tatman Westland MI 1489 57 F 1:10:05.9 1:11:22.8 11:18/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
601 Susan Rickert Lansing MI 1439 31 F 1:10:11.6 1:11:12.0 11:19/M
602 Chris Silva Ann Arbor MI 2315 17 M 1:10:13.6 1:10:49.7 11:20/M
603 Suzy Salib Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 2368 38 F 1:10:16.8 1:11:21.8 11:20/M
604 janet kelley brighton MI 128 51 F 1:10:20.1 1:11:25.8 11:21/M
605 Tricia Lawrence Brighton MI 139 39 F 1:10:34.2 1:11:40.0 11:23/M
606 Jeff Fant Ann Arbor MI 1267 36 M 1:10:42.1 1:11:47.0 11:24/M
607 Bill Riley Ann Arbor MI 192 46 M 1:10:45.8 1:12:08.5 11:25/M
608 Ehsan Sharaf-Eldeen Ypsilanti MI 2359 28 M 1:10:54.7 1:11:48.5 11:26/M
609 Amy Connelly Canton MI 37 40 F 1:11:02.1 1:12:19.8 11:27/M
610 Leigh Daniels Ann Arbor MI 2329 59 M 1:11:02.5 1:12:31.5 11:27/M
611 Dannille Riley Ann Arbor MI 193 43 F 1:11:03.9 1:12:25.9 11:28/M
612 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 218 41 F 1:11:04.9 1:12:27.9 11:28/M
613 cynthia feistel dearborn MI 519 53 F 1:11:32.7 1:12:31.7 11:32/M
614 Kathryn Feistel Dearborn MI 1272 25 F 1:11:34.0 1:12:32.0 11:33/M
615 Michelle Prior Lansing MI 1432 30 F 1:11:34.8 1:12:35.0 11:33/M
616 Elizabeth Anderson Clinton Twp. MI 2351 42 F 1:12:00.1 1:13:09.9 11:37/M
617 Steve Weisenbach Wixom MI 2254 55 M 1:12:17.3 1:13:32.9 11:40/M
618 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 1226 39 F 1:12:18.2 1:13:21.7 11:40/M
619 Elizabeth Shaieb Ann Arbor MI 1461 8 F 1:12:20.8 1:13:28.6 11:40/M
620 Hugh Mcleod Clinton Twp. MI 2352 65 M 1:12:34.9 1:13:44.4 11:42/M
621 Elisabeth Wong Canton MI 243 34 F 1:12:58.9 1:13:57.4 11:46/M
622 CareyLynn Flaugher Gregory MI 77 44 F 1:13:17.5 1:14:14.5 11:49/M
623 Adrienne Hirschfelder Ypsilanti MI 1310 38 F 1:13:35.5 1:14:22.6 11:52/M
624 AnnaLee DeRuiter Grand Rapids MI 1254 31 F 1:13:38.2 1:14:43.0 11:53/M
625 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1496 35 F 1:13:41.5 1:14:52.9 11:53/M
626 kerri mose ann arbor MI 1403 39 F 1:13:50.2 1:15:16.0 11:55/M
627 Dawn Keech Ypsilanti MI 1334 35 F 1:14:04.7 1:15:19.4 11:57/M
628 Silvana Martinov shelby township MI 1385 32 F 1:14:17.3 1:14:49.6 11:59/M
629 Kevin Laetsch Grass Lake MI 1353 54 M 1:14:21.5 1:15:38.8 12:00/M
630 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 151 45 F 1:14:50.2 1:16:04.7 12:04/M
631 Michelle Jearenski Ann Arbor MI 323 34 F 1:14:57.9 1:16:17.7 12:05/M
632 John Hayes Williamston MI 104 67 M 1:15:02.6 1:16:16.5 12:06/M
633 Pamela Quinlivan Howell MI 185 40 F 1:15:10.8 1:16:33.2 12:07/M
634 Shawna McManus Canton MI 157 46 F 1:15:11.2 1:16:33.2 12:08/M
635 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 194 33 F 1:15:18.2 1:16:28.7 12:09/M
636 Kathy Grochowalski Bucyrus OH 94 54 F 1:15:30.0 1:16:56.8 12:11/M
637 Jill Bauer Nevada OH 7 52 F 1:15:30.0 1:16:56.5 12:11/M
638 Kathleen Zakrzewski Stockbridge MI 2280 39 F 1:15:30.6 1:16:43.5 12:11/M
639 Sarah Dilsizian S Rockwood MI 56 32 F 1:15:33.9 1:16:51.0 12:11/M
640 geri touscany grosse Pointe MI 1495 51 F 1:15:58.1 1:17:05.1 12:15/M
641 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 148 28 M 1:16:01.6 1:17:25.1 12:16/M
642 Elizabeth Copland Lansing MI 1243 49 F 1:16:06.5 1:17:07.7 12:16/M
643 Joy Wolf Plymouth MI 2269 38 F 1:16:10.5 1:17:29.2 12:17/M
644 Trisha Baird Howell MI 3 32 F 1:16:22.4 1:17:33.0 12:19/M
645 Lynne Rago Ann Arbor MI 298 47 F 1:17:14.0 1:18:33.8 12:27/M
646 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 149 33 F 1:17:14.0 1:18:39.0 12:27/M
647 Daniel Cover Detroit MI 996 24 M 1:17:20.7 1:18:14.1 12:28/M
648 Sean Seidleck dexter MI 1459 13 M 1:17:28.0 1:17:53.8 12:30/M
649 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 207 28 F 1:18:22.5 1:19:22.7 12:38/M
650 Katie Zakar Dearborn MI 2279 30 F 1:18:32.3 1:19:31.6 12:40/M
651 mary heffner Dryden MI 106 62 F 1:19:01.1 1:20:02.5 12:45/M
652 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 90 62 F 1:19:26.1 1:20:21.4 12:49/M
653 Wolfgang Dozauer Ann Arbor MI 2287 78 M 1:19:32.8 1:20:21.4 12:50/M
654 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 262 40 F 1:20:59.3 1:21:41.5 13:04/M
655 Ashley Tapping canton MI 1488 27 F 1:21:12.6 1:22:14.5 13:06/M
656 Melissa Schiffman Whitmore Lake MI 1449 34 F 1:21:43.0 1:22:54.8 13:11/M
657 Christine Fowler Ann Arbor MI 266 26 F 1:21:57.4 1:22:38.8 13:13/M
658 lisa hagan Brighton MI 99 34 F 1:22:42.5 1:23:16.5 13:20/M
659 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 86 39 M 1:22:45.2 1:23:36.7 13:21/M
660 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 246 40 F 1:23:29.1 1:24:28.0 13:28/M
661 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 122 62 F 1:24:03.7 1:25:25.5 13:33/M
662 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 238 34 F 1:24:20.0 1:25:10.5 13:36/M
663 Kelly Jordan Portage MI 1329 33 F 1:24:42.2 1:26:06.0 13:40/M
664 Ronald Watkins Portage MI 2249 32 M 1:24:42.6 1:26:05.6 13:40/M
665 Laura Fluke Chesterfield MI 79 46 F 1:27:19.1 1:28:46.6 14:05/M
666 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 30 31 M 1:27:31.5 1:28:51.0 14:07/M
667 Carrie Bora Ann Arbor MI 16 39 F 1:31:12.6 1:32:44.5 14:43/M
668 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 217 68 M 1:32:22.4 1:33:36.4 14:54/M
669 Jane Tyndell Farmington Hills M 2323 31 F 1:33:22.2 1:34:46.8 15:04/M
670 Ben Tyndell Farmington Hills M 2322 27 M 1:33:22.2 1:34:46.8 15:04/M
671 Mimi Harris ann arbor MI 1305 79 F 1:33:22.3 1:34:52.5 15:04/M
672 Terrie Hall Britton MI 101 52 F 1:34:12.8 1:35:42.8 15:12/M
673 Donna Maples Chelsea MI 1382 45 F 1:40:38.8 1:42:04.5 16:14/M
674 Betsy Sundholm Ypsilanti MI 1482 40 F 1:40:39.5 1:42:04.5 16:14/M
675 Nick Symko Ann Arbor MI 2337 0 M 1:41:25.1 1:42:54.5 16:21/M
676 Jane Black Brooklyn MI 1220 61 F 1:43:10.3 1:44:34.1 16:38/M
677 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 138 52 M 1:45:27.3 1:46:55.0 17:00/M
678 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 85 30 F 1:48:48.5 1:50:10.0 17:33/M






Turkey Trot 5K
Age Group Results
November 12, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Female Open 5k Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 119 32 1 18:15.0 5:53/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Patero White Lake MI 2331 0 2 18:34.2 5:59/M
2 Rachelle Cleary Howell MI 324 0 44 24:05.0 7:46/M
3 Susan Stover Topeka KS 1080 0 298 32:21.7 10:26/M
4 Julia Van Aren Grass Lake MI 1152 0 390 34:45.3 11:13/M
5 Rebekah Seelow Roscommon MI 1145 0 413 35:27.0 11:26/M
6 Diane Cary Farmington Hills M 432 0 528 41:58.8 13:32/M
7 Suky Morita Ann Arbor MI 1100 0 622 1:00:35.3 19:33/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Weinreich Gregory MI 938 9 101 26:30.1 8:33/M
2 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 525 9 123 27:12.3 8:46/M
3 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 839 9 235 30:46.6 9:55/M
4 Sarah Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 439 9 292 32:12.7 10:23/M
5 Sophia Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 440 7 337 33:08.4 10:41/M
6 Nina Beardsley Ann Arbor MI 1215 9 351 33:29.4 10:48/M
7 Haley Craig Dexter MI 465 8 392 34:47.6 11:13/M
8 Emma Rigg Ann Arbor MI 808 8 447 37:10.4 11:59/M
9 Alexa Kittendorf Dexter MI 643 9 454 37:44.8 12:10/M
10 Alexandra Seidleck Dexter MI 840 8 543 43:57.7 14:11/M
11 Anna Hermosillo Dexter MI 577 7 556 46:10.2 14:54/M
12 Sarina Zajchowski Ann Arbor MI 1155 8 610 55:03.2 17:45/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Updike Fowlerville MI 915 11 7 20:51.5 6:44/M
2 Catherine Stone Pinckney MI 878 12 21 22:26.9 7:14/M
3 Jenna Sica Brighton MI 853 13 26 22:41.6 7:19/M
4 Emily Diehl saline MI 482 14 28 22:43.3 7:20/M
5 Margy Hunter Saline MI 1013 11 29 22:43.4 7:20/M
6 Veronica Ripper Howell MI 811 13 39 23:46.5 7:40/M
7 Maddy Tan Northville MI 892 11 64 25:18.9 8:10/M
8 Addison Syrkowski Whitmore lake MI 889 12 68 25:32.1 8:14/M
9 Becca Newman Manchester MI 741 14 90 26:11.0 8:27/M
10 Sophia Dinverno Grass Lake MI 489 12 93 26:12.9 8:27/M
11 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 261 14 94 26:16.9 8:28/M
12 Jessica Baker Ann Arbor MI 374 12 124 27:21.6 8:49/M
13 Rachel Chavez Tecumseh MI 436 14 153 28:20.2 9:08/M
14 Greta Downey Ann Arbor MI 1070 10 166 28:39.6 9:15/M
15 Caroline Darr Dexter MI 1250 13 175 29:07.0 9:24/M
16 Kianna Marquez Dexter MI 690 11 208 30:02.5 9:41/M
17 Ashley Watson Chelsea MI 1103 10 219 30:18.1 9:46/M
18 Mariah Hicks ANN ARBOR MI 584 13 453 37:39.6 12:09/M
19 Lena Von Moltke Ann Arbor MI 1063 11 458 37:59.3 12:15/M
20 Amelia Greco Ann Arbor MI 1004 11 459 38:04.6 12:17/M
21 Zoey Howieson Fenton MI 597 12 498 39:47.8 12:50/M
22 Morgan Myers Brighton MI 1108 13 521 41:33.5 13:24/M
23 Danielle Branoff Allen Park MI 398 14 571 46:48.4 15:06/M
24 Shell Mullett Pinckney MI 728 13 595 50:44.9 16:22/M
25 Lilly Vaden Brighton MI 1107 10 605 52:25.6 16:55/M
26 Gabriolle Myers Brighton MI 1109 10 606 52:26.5 16:55/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jemma Howlett Bloomfield Hills M 113 16 4 20:09.4 6:30/M
2 Gina Pike Clinton MI 776 15 45 24:16.2 7:50/M
3 Monica Lubis Marshal MI 1102 15 58 25:06.8 8:06/M
4 Grace Moore Southgate MI 722 16 92 26:12.6 8:27/M
5 Erin Russ Milan MI 199 19 159 28:27.7 9:11/M
6 Abby Ingall Chelsea MI 1141 19 172 28:58.6 9:21/M
7 Evan Heatley Brighton MI 1010 19 213 30:08.4 9:43/M
8 Gabriela Rosales Saline MI 1045 16 247 30:59.3 10:00/M
9 Marie Whitt South Lyon MI 954 18 258 31:17.6 10:05/M
10 Emma Share Ann Arbor MI 1050 17 303 32:26.6 10:28/M
11 Sarah Kerson Ann Arbor MI 1021 17 308 32:32.3 10:30/M
12 Lindsey Myers Brighton MI 736 15 312 32:36.1 10:31/M
13 Rebecca Kiefer Canton MI 638 19 319 32:43.6 10:33/M
14 Katrina Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 1076 18 332 33:00.6 10:39/M
15 Emma Hughes Ann Arbor MI 1012 17 367 34:08.8 11:01/M
16 Natalie Schultz-Purves Ann Arbor MI 1048 17 384 34:31.4 11:08/M
17 Shadi Ahmadmehrabi Ann Arbor MI 980 17 393 34:48.7 11:14/M
18 Elizabeth Caldwell Ann Arbor MI 991 17 401 34:55.4 11:16/M
19 Leah Penner Ann Arbor MI 1037 17 402 35:01.3 11:18/M
20 Kaelyn Rockov Ann Arbor MI 1042 17 472 38:40.3 12:28/M
21 Mary Farner Kalamazoo MI 72 17 486 39:23.3 12:42/M
22 Mary Salisbury Ann Arbor MI 1046 17 501 39:55.1 12:53/M
23 Elizabeth Burns Westland MI 418 17 522 41:34.2 13:25/M
24 Victoria Newman Novi MI 743 17 527 41:51.2 13:30/M
25 Courtney Carpenter Monroe MI 427 15 530 42:12.8 13:37/M
26 Megan Mosher Ann Arbor MI 1033 19 535 43:06.1 13:54/M
27 Kelsey Teribery Ann Arbor MI 1056 17 538 43:44.7 14:06/M
28 Paige Pelton Grand Rapids MI 771 17 555 46:07.2 14:53/M
29 Amanda Nichols Petersburg MI 745 16 615 58:20.3 18:49/M
30 Stephanie Stroud Saline MI 882 18 623 1:04:24.2 20:46/M
31 Audrey Kerschbaum Ann Arbor MI 1020 18 624 1:04:25.3 20:47/M
32 Erin Ellicott Saline MI 506 19 625 1:04:25.4 20:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allie Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 550 24 9 21:22.9 6:54/M
2 Lindsay Nigoson Ann Arbor MI 318 23 23 22:28.4 7:15/M
3 Beth Riggle Ann Arbor MI 191 24 25 22:41.3 7:19/M
4 Sarah Horn Ann Arbor MI 112 20 33 23:02.7 7:26/M
5 Hannah Weide Fort Wayne IN 935 24 34 23:14.4 7:30/M
6 Anna Greeley Ann Arbor MI 1005 23 37 23:31.8 7:35/M
7 Lindsey Collins Temperance MI 451 24 46 24:16.9 7:50/M
8 Karin Hanisch East Lansing MI 1302 20 48 24:20.0 7:51/M
9 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 80 21 79 25:56.3 8:22/M
10 Ariell Joiner Ann Arbor MI 270 24 80 25:59.5 8:23/M
11 Caitlin McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 704 22 82 26:03.8 8:24/M
12 Lindsay Tishberg Ann Arbor MI 903 21 96 26:20.3 8:30/M
13 Andi Solochek Ann Arbor MI 867 21 97 26:25.7 8:31/M
14 Sabrina Fortney Nunica MI 532 23 116 27:03.2 8:44/M
15 Meaghan Cotter Ann arbor MI 461 24 141 27:59.0 9:02/M
16 Meghan Miller Grand Rapids MI 167 23 142 27:59.1 9:02/M
17 Alexandra Paans Ann Arbor MI 762 21 145 28:04.8 9:03/M
18 Sarah Atkinson Ann Arbor MI 366 21 155 28:23.9 9:09/M
19 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 265 22 179 29:16.6 9:26/M
20 Lauren Zakrajsek Saline MI 975 20 189 29:29.0 9:31/M
21 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor MI 20 21 205 29:59.4 9:40/M
22 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 166 23 206 30:01.1 9:41/M
23 Alyssa Walters Monroe MI 927 23 212 30:07.3 9:43/M
24 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 928 21 228 30:28.9 9:50/M
25 Brittnee Hawkins Ann Arbor MI 572 23 230 30:31.4 9:51/M
26 Carlye Schwimmer Ann Arbor MI 837 22 281 31:55.6 10:18/M
27 Meredith Zammit Ann Arbor MI 1128 21 285 32:03.1 10:20/M
28 Heather Shiner Hillsdale MI 847 22 293 32:16.2 10:25/M
29 Laura Rund Ann Arbor MI 822 21 297 32:20.9 10:26/M
30 Lynn Itani Coral Springs FL 605 21 314 32:36.7 10:31/M
31 Anna Quinn Ann Arbor MI 791 24 327 32:54.7 10:37/M
32 Amy Pietch Ann Arbor MI 1038 24 335 33:04.8 10:40/M
33 Ashley Florian ann arbor MI 524 22 336 33:07.3 10:41/M
34 Irina Nedic East Lansing MI 738 21 375 34:22.1 11:05/M
35 Cristina Wojack Ann Arbor MI 961 21 382 34:29.0 11:07/M
36 Robyn Brock Ann Arbor MI 402 21 396 34:51.4 11:15/M
37 Anneliese Kelch Farmington MI 632 23 399 34:55.2 11:16/M
38 Holly La Cross Canton MI 660 23 400 34:55.3 11:16/M
39 Alena Fear Ann Arbor MI 518 22 403 35:07.7 11:20/M
40 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 814 23 483 39:15.5 12:40/M
41 Annie Farner Ann Arbor MI 71 21 485 39:23.3 12:42/M
42 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MI 695 24 505 40:01.7 12:55/M
43 Carolyn Feldkamp Saline MI 520 24 513 40:51.6 13:11/M
44 Mary Ellen Hicks Ann Arbor MI 585 24 519 41:13.3 13:18/M
45 Taylor Collins Jackson MI 457 21 554 46:06.5 14:52/M
46 Amy Mann Ypsilanti MI 688 23 566 46:40.0 15:03/M
47 Katie Hieber Saline MI 586 23 604 52:12.6 16:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Osman Ann Arbor MI 759 27 3 19:44.4 6:22/M
2 Molli Balentine Ann Arbor MI 1095 25 6 20:47.6 6:42/M
3 Annie Mitsak Ann Arbor MI 718 27 14 21:50.3 7:03/M
4 Meghan Kelly Ann Arbor MI 1019 27 15 22:08.2 7:08/M
5 Anna Conlon Ann Arbor MI 36 25 20 22:25.5 7:14/M
6 Katie Farnum Brighton MI 73 26 24 22:41.0 7:19/M
7 christy jen ann arbor MI 120 28 30 22:50.5 7:22/M
8 Liz Van Heusden Waynesville MO 917 26 31 22:54.6 7:23/M
9 Rebecca Evers South Lyon MI 513 25 42 23:55.8 7:43/M
10 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 1089 27 59 25:07.0 8:06/M
11 Andrea Nance 2a MI 278 25 60 25:10.8 8:07/M
12 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 35 29 77 25:54.6 8:21/M
13 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 311 28 81 26:00.5 8:23/M
14 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 186 27 84 26:05.2 8:25/M
15 Elisabeth Klein Detroit MI 1147 27 88 26:08.0 8:26/M
16 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 4 29 91 26:12.5 8:27/M
17 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 988 27 102 26:30.5 8:33/M
18 Stephanie Nunez Ann Arbor MI 751 26 112 26:53.5 8:40/M
19 Jessica Guzman Grosse pointe park 96 29 113 26:53.8 8:40/M
20 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 1091 29 117 27:06.3 8:45/M
21 Frankie Civitarese royal oak MI 34 26 126 27:27.1 8:51/M
22 Anna Pinter Ferndale MI 777 28 131 27:38.7 8:55/M
23 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 170 26 132 27:40.9 8:55/M
24 Autumn Aslakson Ypsilanti MI 365 28 134 27:41.7 8:56/M
25 Lindsay Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 1119 27 152 28:17.6 9:07/M
26 LeeAnne AbuZahrah dearborn MI 979 26 156 28:25.4 9:10/M
27 Angela West Waterford MI 943 27 164 28:35.6 9:13/M
28 Ashley Wolcott Cement City MI 962 27 178 29:16.2 9:26/M
29 Heidi Weir Ferndale MI 1146 25 185 29:21.5 9:28/M
30 Meg Powell Ann Arbor MI 784 28 188 29:28.4 9:30/M
31 Jamie Dybdahl Saline MI 502 26 193 29:38.2 9:34/M
32 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 180 26 195 29:39.8 9:34/M
33 Nadia Juneja Ann Arbor MI 124 29 207 30:01.5 9:41/M
34 jenny chartier oscoda MI 434 27 210 30:06.3 9:43/M
35 Melissa Brantley Ann arbor MI 399 26 233 30:39.0 9:53/M
36 Kate Trombley Belleville MI 909 27 234 30:45.7 9:55/M
37 Brittany Niswander ann arbor MI 747 25 241 30:52.2 9:57/M
38 Alicia Hass Northville MI 102 26 249 31:02.1 10:01/M
39 Jonetta Johnson ANN ARBOR MI 611 29 253 31:13.4 10:04/M
40 Laura Fisher Ann Arbor MI 1001 28 263 31:25.5 10:08/M
41 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MI 183 29 267 31:34.5 10:11/M
42 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 45 25 268 31:34.5 10:11/M
43 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 613 28 276 31:50.9 10:16/M
44 Kristi Trombley Belleville MI 910 26 289 32:07.2 10:22/M
45 Christy Shiner Novi MI 846 26 295 32:18.0 10:25/M
46 Jodi Wood Saginaw MI 244 25 299 32:21.9 10:26/M
47 Lindsay Young Plymouth MI 971 26 313 32:36.5 10:31/M
48 Antoinette Marshall Manchester MI 1125 27 316 32:40.0 10:32/M
49 Emily Youatt Ann Arbor MI 969 28 323 32:50.0 10:35/M
50 Anna Wadhams Ann Arbor MI 924 28 324 32:50.2 10:35/M
51 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 97 28 333 33:00.9 10:39/M
52 Crystal Squire Livonia MI 873 26 334 33:02.3 10:39/M
53 Erica Sachs Ann Arbor MI 823 28 354 33:35.8 10:50/M
54 Nora Burnett Clinton Township M 414 26 373 34:19.3 11:04/M
55 Stephanie Brouks Ann Arbor MI 1154 27 383 34:31.3 11:08/M
56 Liz George Onsted MI 1289 26 391 34:46.3 11:13/M
57 Megan LaBarre Ann Arbor MI 1352 29 406 35:09.1 11:20/M
58 Kristen Sarna Ypsilanti MI 827 26 409 35:14.0 11:22/M
59 Jessica Rickel Dundee MI 807 27 417 35:36.0 11:29/M
60 Stephanie Doyle Plymouth MI 496 28 419 35:39.0 11:30/M
61 Marisa Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 815 27 423 35:50.5 11:34/M
62 Elisabeth Manly Howell MI 1133 26 424 35:50.9 11:34/M
63 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 207 28 426 35:57.1 11:36/M
64 Patricia Mohler Monroe MI 720 28 427 36:00.2 11:37/M
65 Christine Fowler Ann Arbor MI 266 26 433 36:17.8 11:42/M
66 Lizette Cox Tecumseh MI 463 29 442 36:54.9 11:54/M
67 Courtney Quick Ann Arbor MI 790 26 451 37:26.4 12:05/M
68 Sarah Andrews Manchester MI 1126 25 457 37:51.2 12:13/M
69 Laura Dobmck 326 27 463 38:17.8 12:21/M
70 Kathy Everett Chelsea MI 1000 25 464 38:18.1 12:21/M
71 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 607 27 467 38:30.5 12:25/M
72 Sarah Nowlan Whitmore Lake MI 750 28 476 38:57.8 12:34/M
73 Kristin Shultz-Brown Ann Arbor MI 852 25 477 38:59.1 12:35/M
74 Lauren Anthony Ann Arbor MI 362 28 484 39:16.0 12:40/M
75 Melanie McCoy Canton MI 698 28 495 39:37.3 12:47/M
76 Megan Rogers Canton MI 816 27 507 40:10.4 12:57/M
77 Natalie Amoroso Ann Arbor MI 359 28 514 40:54.6 13:12/M
78 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville MI 378 25 518 41:12.8 13:17/M
79 Justine Marvin Findlay OH 692 25 561 46:24.2 14:58/M
80 Lauren Campbell Ann Arbor MI 425 26 565 46:34.4 15:01/M
81 Stephanie Curtis Ann Arbor MI 468 27 567 46:40.0 15:03/M
82 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 354 26 573 46:54.4 15:08/M
83 Kristin Howard Ypsilanti MI 595 28 574 47:10.6 15:13/M
84 Melissa Meyer Ann Arbor MI 710 27 575 47:12.9 15:14/M
85 Racheal Januszka Lansing MI 609 28 582 48:22.0 15:36/M
86 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 251 29 585 48:58.8 15:48/M
87 Rebecca Canell Ann Arbor MI 1233 25 586 48:59.5 15:48/M
88 Jillian Henry Livonia MI 576 26 592 49:55.7 16:06/M
89 Jessica Tottingham Whitmore Lake MI 906 25 594 49:57.3 16:07/M
90 Maggie Maiville Ann Arbor MI 683 29 602 51:51.7 16:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucille Gilders howell MI 268 31 16 22:14.3 7:10/M
2 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 14 32 19 22:22.3 7:13/M
3 megan Bolen What is the city of 394 31 36 23:29.9 7:35/M
4 Asia Renning Milan MI 189 30 38 23:42.3 7:39/M
5 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 245 33 40 23:48.0 7:41/M
6 Nicole Zaccagni Grosse pointe Farms 250 31 47 24:19.3 7:51/M
7 Carly Tarr Ypsilanti MI 893 32 49 24:23.2 7:52/M
8 Valerie McCarthey Trenton MI 296 32 55 24:51.2 8:01/M
9 Amy Maurer Lansing MI 1157 33 56 24:52.0 8:01/M
10 Tina Scully Ann Arbor MI 286 34 65 25:21.3 8:11/M
11 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 64 33 66 25:22.3 8:11/M
12 Alison Torreano Ann Arbor MI 905 31 69 25:32.3 8:14/M
13 Lindsay Clore Ypsilanti MI 447 31 71 25:36.8 8:15/M
14 Monica Topham Plymouth MI 220 30 86 26:06.9 8:25/M
15 Kasey McCall Ann Arbor MI 277 33 89 26:10.4 8:26/M
16 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 84 33 99 26:27.6 8:32/M
17 Angela Scott Dexter MI 838 34 105 26:35.5 8:35/M
18 Emily Dunn Milan MI 61 32 106 26:35.6 8:35/M
19 Jenny Weeter Ann Arbor MI 933 33 107 26:40.7 8:36/M
20 Jessica Bensenhaver Ypsilanti MI 12 30 108 26:42.8 8:37/M
21 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 497 30 110 26:46.6 8:38/M
22 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 273 34 115 26:58.8 8:42/M
23 Meredith Hall Howell MI 100 33 119 27:07.5 8:45/M
24 Whitney Thompson Marshal MI 317 34 121 27:10.2 8:46/M
25 Hayley Lanier Ann Arbor MI 1078 30 128 27:31.1 8:53/M
26 jenny wichman mcclure OH 955 31 129 27:33.7 8:53/M
27 Angela Beck Ypsilanti MI 8 33 161 28:32.7 9:12/M
28 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 95 32 162 28:34.4 9:13/M
29 Amanda Duke Dexter MI 500 30 163 28:34.6 9:13/M
30 Leah Collins Northville MI 450 32 170 28:51.7 9:18/M
31 Lori Cieslak Livonia MI 995 30 197 29:44.3 9:35/M
32 Dana Radtke Ann Arbor MI 295 32 199 29:47.6 9:36/M
33 Mary Beth Dunklee Dexter MI 501 34 201 29:51.9 9:38/M
34 Alison Kapadia Ann Arbor MI 627 30 202 29:56.6 9:39/M
35 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale MI 21 32 203 29:58.5 9:40/M
36 Keri Farrington WESTLAND MI 517 32 211 30:06.7 9:43/M
37 Erica Fancher Battle Creek MI 70 32 215 30:11.1 9:44/M
38 Amber Gardner Saline MN 1003 32 223 30:24.5 9:48/M
39 Sara Trattles Colon MI 288 32 225 30:26.6 9:49/M
40 Colleen Clark Ferndale MI 445 31 226 30:27.1 9:49/M
41 Cynthia Wang Ann Arbor MI 929 34 227 30:27.5 9:49/M
42 Jennifer Knope Ann Arbor MI 647 33 231 30:31.5 9:51/M
43 Stacey Tompkins Grass Lake MI 904 31 237 30:48.2 9:56/M
44 Paula Leshkevich Saline MI 668 31 238 30:48.3 9:56/M
45 Kim McAleer Pinckney MI 1149 33 239 30:48.6 9:56/M
46 Jamina Campbell Ypsilanti MI 424 32 243 30:54.0 9:58/M
47 Leah Shever Chelsea MI 845 32 244 30:56.5 9:59/M
48 Emily Sickler Ann Arbor MI 209 30 259 31:22.7 10:07/M
49 Jenny Waclawski Ann Arbor MI 229 31 261 31:23.4 10:07/M
50 Mandy Covault Livonia MI 1111 30 271 31:42.1 10:14/M
51 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 1018 33 273 31:47.9 10:15/M
52 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 141 30 282 31:56.9 10:18/M
53 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 238 34 283 31:59.6 10:19/M
54 Christine O'Neil Pinckney MI 757 30 290 32:08.9 10:22/M
55 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 149 33 301 32:25.1 10:27/M
56 Melissa Talladay Ypsilanti MI 891 32 306 32:31.0 10:29/M
57 mindy fischer webberville MI 76 34 307 32:31.5 10:29/M
58 Alyson Young Royal Oak MI 970 32 318 32:43.0 10:33/M
59 Michelle Jearenski Ann Arbor MI 323 34 328 32:56.0 10:37/M
60 Amanda Nichols Ann Arbor MI 281 30 330 32:59.3 10:38/M
61 Liz Koval Manchester MI 133 33 331 33:00.2 10:39/M
62 Darci LaRowe Swartz Creek MI 666 32 342 33:13.6 10:43/M
63 Amy Adkins Stockbridge MI 352 31 357 33:41.4 10:52/M
64 Trisha Baird Howell MI 3 32 359 33:51.1 10:55/M
65 Kori Welch Clinton Twp. MI 1120 33 362 33:53.3 10:56/M
66 Melissa Roberts Clinton MI 813 34 364 33:54.2 10:56/M
67 Sarah Dilsizian S Rockwood MI 56 32 372 34:16.6 11:03/M
68 Julie Ingram Saline MI 604 34 378 34:24.8 11:06/M
69 BILGE OZEL ANN ARBOR MI 1035 32 385 34:36.0 11:10/M
70 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 592 32 386 34:37.3 11:10/M
71 Adam Lang Canton MI 274 33 387 34:41.0 11:11/M
72 Debbie Tsang Canton MI 1058 34 395 34:49.5 11:14/M
73 Kristie Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 376 31 410 35:16.4 11:23/M
74 Adrienne Doyle Ann Arbor MI 494 30 411 35:18.7 11:23/M
75 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 194 33 415 35:31.9 11:27/M
76 Melissa Zaksek Saline MI 976 31 428 36:02.1 11:37/M
77 Sarah Romero Canton MI 817 33 431 36:16.4 11:42/M
78 Heather Hartney Ann Arbor MI 567 30 439 36:35.3 11:48/M
79 Shanna Buettner Appleton WI 408 31 446 37:06.0 11:58/M
80 Theresa Dennis Augusta MI 476 31 460 38:06.5 12:17/M
81 Marsha Jones Ypsilanti MI 615 32 462 38:12.4 12:19/M
82 Alison Uher Ann Arbor MI 914 33 473 38:42.1 12:29/M
83 Lila Gutuskey Plymouth MI 560 32 474 38:44.3 12:30/M
84 Sarah McConnell Ypsilanti MI 697 32 482 39:11.7 12:38/M
85 Elisabeth Wong Canton MI 243 34 489 39:29.3 12:44/M
86 Kathleen Craig Dexter MI 466 30 492 39:30.9 12:45/M
87 Chrissy Molchen Canton MI 721 33 494 39:36.0 12:46/M
88 Andrea West Tecumseh MI 942 31 497 39:45.8 12:49/M
89 lisa hagan Brighton MI 99 34 499 39:51.5 12:51/M
90 Allison Yanites Ann Arbor MI 966 31 500 39:53.5 12:52/M
91 Bethany Nixon Berkley MI 748 33 509 40:20.9 13:01/M
92 Stephani McIntyre Columbus OH 701 34 510 40:27.1 13:03/M
93 Emily Ressler Ann Arbor MI 800 30 516 41:00.9 13:14/M
94 Amber Powers Ann Arbor MI 1140 31 520 41:17.6 13:19/M
95 Michelle Stone Ann Arbor MI 1081 34 525 41:47.5 13:29/M
96 Amanda Chmielewski Ypsilanti MI 441 33 529 41:59.6 13:33/M
97 Shannon Lynch Toledo OH 680 30 544 44:12.2 14:15/M
98 Beth Simms Royal Oak MI 855 31 547 44:17.8 14:17/M
99 Jodie Mason Hartland MI 693 31 548 44:20.9 14:18/M
100 Erin Bush Westland MI 422 31 549 44:31.4 14:22/M
101 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 546 34 557 46:13.5 14:55/M
102 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 222 33 559 46:17.3 14:56/M
103 Breann Marvin Adrian MI 691 34 562 46:24.2 14:58/M
104 Susan Musleh Dexter MI 733 32 563 46:29.0 15:00/M
105 Megan Januszka Coldwater MI 608 30 583 48:22.1 15:36/M
106 Debbie Lynch Ypsilanti MI 679 34 596 50:56.3 16:26/M
107 Vanessa Greenaway Ann Arbor MI 555 32 597 51:12.0 16:31/M
108 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 85 30 608 53:13.1 17:10/M
109 Samantha Weyenberg Appleton WI 947 30 619 58:57.4 19:01/M
110 Stacy Forsberg Farmington Hills M 529 31 627 1:14:59.2 24:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deedra Bejarano Huron OH 387 36 8 21:00.0 6:46/M
2 Mel Ream Canton MI 796 37 17 22:18.5 7:12/M
3 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 169 35 22 22:28.1 7:15/M
4 Tara Anderson Pinckney MI 983 36 27 22:43.2 7:20/M
5 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 176 38 32 23:01.7 7:25/M
6 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 202 36 35 23:27.9 7:34/M
7 Trish Izzo Farmington Hills M 116 39 43 24:00.6 7:45/M
8 Charity Beeman Stockbridge MI 385 37 53 24:46.9 7:59/M
9 Charity VanderLaan Holland MI 1061 39 54 24:49.2 8:00/M
10 Davina McNaney Pinckney MI 158 39 62 25:13.7 8:08/M
11 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 292 36 70 25:34.4 8:15/M
12 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 558 36 74 25:45.7 8:18/M
13 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 259 36 76 25:48.1 8:19/M
14 Amber McNew TAylor MI 159 35 83 26:04.2 8:25/M
15 C Greer Northville MI 92 39 87 26:07.5 8:25/M
16 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 210 37 104 26:35.5 8:35/M
17 Tracy Zajchowski Ann Arbor MI 1065 36 122 27:10.8 8:46/M
18 Linda Miller Tecumseh MI 714 38 127 27:30.1 8:52/M
19 Sarah Corliss Samaria MI 40 37 130 27:38.0 8:55/M
20 Erin Ross Novi MI 197 36 137 27:49.3 8:58/M
21 Heather Burnside South Lyon MI 421 38 140 27:54.3 9:00/M
22 Theresa Trevor Ann Arbor MI 223 39 144 28:03.9 9:03/M
23 Dawn Muprhy Pinckney MI 731 39 150 28:15.2 9:07/M
24 Robyn Cotting Farmington Hills M 462 38 165 28:35.9 9:13/M
25 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 38 167 28:41.9 9:15/M
26 Leslie Chavez Tecumseh MI 435 39 169 28:50.9 9:18/M
27 Laura Rozek Ann Arbor MI 285 39 173 29:02.3 9:22/M
28 Jennifer Barnes Holly MI 379 38 174 29:06.7 9:23/M
29 Jessica Hoffner Monroe MI 589 35 184 29:18.8 9:27/M
30 Erica Myers Brighton MI 735 37 190 29:32.1 9:32/M
31 Tricia Lawrence Brighton MI 139 39 200 29:47.8 9:36/M
32 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 18 38 214 30:09.8 9:44/M
33 Mary Jo Manly Dexter MI 687 38 216 30:13.3 9:45/M
34 Allison Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 629 35 220 30:20.1 9:47/M
35 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 294 39 221 30:22.2 9:48/M
36 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 860 37 270 31:41.2 10:13/M
37 Laura Zyczynski Ann Arbor MI 977 36 280 31:53.9 10:17/M
38 Brandi Campbell Brighton MI 29 36 291 32:12.6 10:23/M
39 Lisa Cawley Anb Arbor MI 433 39 300 32:23.1 10:27/M
40 Bridgett Alexander HOwell MI 357 36 302 32:26.5 10:28/M
41 Michelle Getchell Ypsilanti MI 542 39 304 32:27.7 10:28/M
42 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 443 38 305 32:30.9 10:29/M
43 Kris Miller Waterford MI 713 39 339 33:11.6 10:42/M
44 Karen Lockridge Fenton MI 673 38 343 33:14.5 10:43/M
45 Michelle Townsend Holly MI 908 37 346 33:21.2 10:45/M
46 Tina Thumm Ann Arbor MI 901 36 349 33:23.6 10:46/M
47 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 881 36 361 33:51.9 10:55/M
48 Amy Miller Glenshaw PA 712 38 368 34:09.0 11:01/M
49 Beth Morris Chelsea MI 724 38 376 34:23.5 11:05/M
50 Alison Makarewich Saline MI 684 35 377 34:24.8 11:06/M
51 Amy Raus Manchester MI 794 36 404 35:07.7 11:20/M
52 Michelle Riggs saline MI 810 39 407 35:10.1 11:21/M
53 Stacie Sheldon Ann Arbor MI 843 36 414 35:29.6 11:27/M
54 Amanda Laird Ypsilanti MI 663 37 422 35:45.3 11:32/M
55 Corrina Newman Novi MI 742 38 425 35:52.8 11:34/M
56 Tara Basso Dexter MI 381 36 429 36:06.9 11:39/M
57 Sarah A Simons Saline MI 858 38 430 36:08.8 11:39/M
58 jill kovick Chelsea MI 656 39 436 36:26.6 11:45/M
59 Lynn Lange Canton MI 1024 38 444 37:01.9 11:56/M
60 Anne Kittendorf Dexter MI 644 36 455 37:45.5 12:11/M
61 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 498 35 456 37:46.7 12:11/M
62 Meghan Ashkanani New Hudson MI 364 35 470 38:36.3 12:27/M
63 Diana Malczewski Waterford MI 686 35 480 39:02.9 12:35/M
64 Kristin Beck Milan MI 384 38 506 40:06.0 12:56/M
65 Melissa Davenport Pinckney MI 471 39 512 40:49.5 13:10/M
66 Lori Stone Shelby Twp MI 1082 36 526 41:49.0 13:29/M
67 Melissa Perez Wayne MI 774 38 532 42:13.9 13:37/M
68 Melissa Carruth Berkley MI 429 35 550 44:59.8 14:31/M
69 Dawn Daniels Farmington MI 1094 35 551 45:10.5 14:34/M
70 Valerie Polloni Ypsilanti MI 779 39 568 46:44.1 15:05/M
71 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights M 918 35 577 47:33.4 15:20/M
72 Kristen Kos Austin TX 650 37 609 53:26.6 17:14/M
73 Carrie Bora Ann Arbor MI 16 39 621 59:54.1 19:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 214 42 5 20:23.6 6:35/M
2 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 293 43 10 21:25.1 6:55/M
3 Pamela Walker Westland MI 925 43 11 21:31.4 6:56/M
4 Dianne Dudley Ann arbor MI 264 43 12 21:39.8 6:59/M
5 Jill Mahoney Monroe MI 681 42 51 24:25.6 7:53/M
6 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 857 41 57 24:56.4 8:03/M
7 MN Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 306 40 63 25:13.9 8:08/M
8 Pamela Conklin Walled Lake MI 1067 43 67 25:23.2 8:11/M
9 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor MI 146 44 75 25:47.9 8:19/M
10 Lori Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 574 43 85 26:05.9 8:25/M
11 Jason Wiederhold Dearborn MI 956 44 98 26:27.2 8:32/M
12 Leeanne Weinreich Gregory MI 939 40 100 26:28.7 8:32/M
13 Christine Imler Ann Arbor MI 114 42 118 27:07.3 8:45/M
14 Jenny Hsu Ann arbor MI 598 41 125 27:23.8 8:50/M
15 Amy Mosher Ypsilanti MI 168 41 139 27:51.8 8:59/M
16 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 198 40 147 28:11.7 9:05/M
17 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 865 42 148 28:14.2 9:06/M
18 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 291 41 149 28:14.3 9:06/M
19 Kris DeAngelo Whitmore Lake MI 1158 42 168 28:43.0 9:16/M
20 Elizabeth Ingall CHELSEA MI 603 42 177 29:10.9 9:25/M
21 Deanna Stocker Britton MI 216 44 182 29:17.7 9:27/M
22 shelly pike Clinton MI 181 44 183 29:17.9 9:27/M
23 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 271 42 191 29:33.1 9:32/M
24 april burns ann arbor MI 415 40 192 29:35.3 9:33/M
25 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 87 43 198 29:45.2 9:36/M
26 Kerry Doyle northville MI 495 43 217 30:16.2 9:46/M
27 Margret watson Chelsea MI 1105 42 218 30:17.1 9:46/M
28 Teresa Dempsey Tecumseh MI 475 41 224 30:25.3 9:49/M
29 Katherine Klein Ann Arbor MI 645 42 229 30:30.0 9:50/M
30 Dannille Riley Ann Arbor MI 193 43 232 30:34.5 9:52/M
31 Francie Wesorick Dexter MI 239 41 246 30:58.3 9:59/M
32 H Renee Nguyen Northville MI 744 43 248 31:01.0 10:00/M
33 Lisa Larance Ann Arbor MI 665 42 252 31:11.1 10:04/M
34 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 218 41 264 31:28.0 10:09/M
35 Kathleen Dennis Saline MI 999 42 266 31:28.8 10:09/M
36 Wendy Routt Saline MI 821 42 272 31:43.7 10:14/M
37 Kimberly Parrish Westland MI 768 41 275 31:48.9 10:15/M
38 Jacqueline Brown Ypsilanti MI 405 41 284 31:59.7 10:19/M
39 Deanna Dinverno Grass Lake MI 484 42 296 32:19.1 10:25/M
40 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 147 42 310 32:33.6 10:30/M
41 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 178 43 321 32:47.5 10:35/M
42 julie adams whitmore lake MI 350 43 325 32:51.0 10:36/M
43 CareyLynn Flaugher Gregory MI 77 44 338 33:11.3 10:42/M
44 Jane Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 438 42 340 33:12.7 10:43/M
45 Kristin Brancheau Dexter MI 397 44 341 33:13.3 10:43/M
46 Pamela Quinlivan Howell MI 185 40 347 33:21.5 10:45/M
47 Elisa Schulz Ypsilanti MI 836 41 352 33:29.4 10:48/M
48 Angela Carter Dearborn MI 430 43 355 33:38.4 10:51/M
49 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 262 40 356 33:39.5 10:51/M
50 Debbie Penrose Ann Arbor MI 773 44 358 33:50.9 10:55/M
51 Amy Connelly Canton MI 37 40 374 34:21.0 11:05/M
52 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 894 40 380 34:27.1 11:07/M
53 Leigh Ann Koepp Ann Arbor MI 648 44 388 34:42.7 11:12/M
54 Betsy Davis Ann Arbor MI 473 43 397 34:51.7 11:15/M
55 Anita Carlton Ann Arbor MI 1150 40 418 35:37.0 11:29/M
56 Lisa Kistulenetz Brighton MI 642 44 421 35:40.9 11:30/M
57 Anita Vereb Ann Arbor MI 919 41 432 36:16.8 11:42/M
58 Jennifer Musial Howell MI 1121 41 434 36:18.1 11:43/M
59 Kristen Garlock Ann Arbor MI 540 41 435 36:23.0 11:44/M
60 Holly Glazier East Lansing MI 543 43 438 36:34.0 11:48/M
61 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 622 41 441 36:51.8 11:53/M
62 Colleen Polydoras Canton MI 780 40 443 36:55.6 11:55/M
63 Lori Byron Saline MI 423 41 445 37:02.1 11:57/M
64 Karen Simms Plymouth MI 856 41 452 37:28.8 12:05/M
65 Cari Head Milan MI 573 41 461 38:08.2 12:18/M
66 Michelle Gibbs Novi MI 1118 41 469 38:35.0 12:27/M
67 Danessa Itaya Ypsilanti MI 606 41 471 38:38.1 12:28/M
68 Candace Newton Clarklake MI 1151 42 475 38:53.4 12:33/M
69 Heather Kos St. Charles IL 649 40 481 39:05.0 12:36/M
70 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 246 40 493 39:33.5 12:45/M
71 Jennifer Zysk Somerset MI 978 40 504 40:01.7 12:55/M
72 Heather Watts Canton MI 931 41 511 40:44.5 13:08/M
73 Gretchen Wilga Richland MI 957 41 537 43:35.6 14:04/M
74 Carrie Long Belleville MI 676 42 540 43:51.0 14:09/M
75 Marianne Seidleck Dexter MI 842 43 542 43:54.6 14:10/M
76 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 225 40 545 44:15.0 14:16/M
77 Doreen McIntosh Milan MI 700 42 572 46:53.5 15:07/M
78 sherry klopp howell MI 646 43 581 48:03.8 15:30/M
79 Sherrie Barnett South Lyon MI 380 41 587 49:03.6 15:49/M
80 Rosa Nuno Monroe MI 752 41 589 49:16.9 15:54/M
81 Joanie Sweeny Dent Pinckney MI 886 44 613 57:30.1 18:33/M
82 Carolyn Graydon Jackson MI 1135 40 617 58:52.9 18:59/M
83 Beverly Simmons Adrian MI 854 43 620 58:58.8 19:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megumi Bell West Bloomfield MI 260 46 18 22:20.9 7:12/M
2 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Townsh 188 46 50 24:24.2 7:52/M
3 kathleen erz st. clair shores M 68 46 52 24:27.3 7:53/M
4 Terri Walters Monroe MI 233 48 95 26:17.1 8:29/M
5 Karen Rosinski Westland MI 819 49 109 26:45.2 8:38/M
6 Julie Hecksel Livonia MI 105 49 120 27:08.5 8:45/M
7 karin batchelor hillsdale MI 5 49 135 27:45.5 8:57/M
8 Mary Weigelin Gregory MI 2253 47 138 27:50.9 8:59/M
9 Jane Ozanich Ypsilanti MI 761 45 151 28:17.2 9:07/M
10 deborah pizzo tipton MI 182 47 160 28:28.1 9:11/M
11 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 25 45 171 28:51.9 9:18/M
12 Jamie Guise Dexter MI 1007 47 176 29:08.1 9:24/M
13 Margo Lewis Bloomfield Hills M 1366 48 180 29:17.3 9:27/M
14 Jeanne White Ann Arbor MI 241 46 181 29:17.4 9:27/M
15 Debi Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 1332 49 186 29:22.5 9:28/M
16 Alice morrison Dexter MI 726 46 187 29:27.9 9:30/M
17 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 69 49 194 29:38.7 9:34/M
18 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 65 45 222 30:22.3 9:48/M
19 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 772 46 236 30:47.5 9:56/M
20 Fran Nichols Petersburg MI 746 49 240 30:49.1 9:56/M
21 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 2349 46 245 30:57.7 9:59/M
22 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 290 45 251 31:07.5 10:02/M
23 Tami Collins Jackson MI 456 46 254 31:14.8 10:05/M
24 Deb Amell Plymouth MI 981 46 256 31:15.9 10:05/M
25 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MI 902 46 257 31:16.3 10:05/M
26 Marcia Smith Milford MI 863 49 262 31:25.0 10:08/M
27 Susan Young-schmidt Ann Arbor MI 249 45 274 31:48.5 10:15/M
28 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 164 49 278 31:51.5 10:16/M
29 Lori Schmidtke Grosse Ile MI 829 49 279 31:51.6 10:16/M
30 Julie Moreno Dearborn MI 723 48 286 32:03.4 10:20/M
31 Amy Diehl Saline MI 481 49 287 32:03.8 10:20/M
32 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 135 46 288 32:04.2 10:21/M
33 Shari Eeles Ypsilanti MI 505 48 317 32:40.4 10:32/M
34 Tricia Jones Ann Arbor MI 617 46 326 32:52.0 10:36/M
35 Stacey Bodner Ann Arbor MI 392 47 329 32:59.1 10:38/M
36 Shawna McManus Canton MI 157 46 348 33:21.7 10:45/M
37 Kathu Burke Trenton MI 412 45 353 33:29.5 10:48/M
38 Anne Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 1017 49 369 34:09.9 11:01/M
39 Lisa Shmina Brighton MI 848 46 370 34:10.4 11:01/M
40 Loretha Freeman Ypsilanti MI 535 47 371 34:15.6 11:03/M
41 Debbie Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 803 45 379 34:26.8 11:06/M
42 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 831 47 381 34:27.3 11:07/M
43 Mary Downey Ann Arbor MI 1073 47 389 34:42.7 11:12/M
44 Megan Castro Wayne MI 1092 49 398 34:52.9 11:15/M
45 Teresa Hagood Milan MI 561 48 405 35:08.7 11:20/M
46 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 151 45 408 35:13.6 11:22/M
47 Susan Kiraly Dearborn MI 1341 46 420 35:40.8 11:30/M
48 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 899 45 437 36:32.8 11:47/M
49 Sherry Graham Pinckney MI 1131 48 440 36:51.3 11:53/M
50 Janice Dziewit Novi MI 503 48 449 37:15.1 12:01/M
51 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 304 48 465 38:21.3 12:22/M
52 Claudia Pelton Grand Rapids MI 770 46 466 38:24.4 12:23/M
53 Christa Williams Northville MI 958 49 479 39:02.3 12:35/M
54 Tammy Mullett Pinckney MI 729 46 487 39:23.7 12:42/M
55 Lynne Rago Ann Arbor MI 298 47 490 39:30.8 12:45/M
56 Carolyn Hogan Saline MI 591 49 491 39:30.9 12:45/M
57 Laura Fluke Chesterfield MI 79 46 503 39:58.1 12:54/M
58 Lisa Rice Novi MI 805 45 508 40:12.1 12:58/M
59 Sueann Caulfield Ann arbor MI 993 49 515 41:00.6 13:14/M
60 Kim Goering northville MI 547 45 517 41:11.3 13:17/M
61 Heidi Howieson Fenton MI 596 46 523 41:39.1 13:26/M
62 Jane Carpenter Monroe MI 428 47 531 42:12.8 13:37/M
63 michele collins canton MI 455 49 533 42:39.7 13:45/M
64 Karen Mosher Ann Arbor MI 1032 48 534 43:05.0 13:54/M
65 connie shull ypsilanti MI 851 45 539 43:49.9 14:08/M
66 Candy Theobald Linden MI 897 46 552 45:50.3 14:47/M
67 Patsy Morita Ann Arbor MI 1099 45 553 45:57.5 14:49/M
68 Patricia Whitney Macomb MI 952 49 588 49:11.5 15:52/M
69 April Welsing Beleville MI 940 49 591 49:28.7 15:57/M
70 Kelly Paquette LIVONIA MI 763 48 600 51:41.3 16:40/M
71 Amanda Hart Saline MI 566 47 612 57:04.4 18:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Price Ann Arbor MI 1039 53 13 21:45.3 7:01/M
2 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 10 51 61 25:13.3 8:08/M
3 Amy Kostrzewa Northville MI 132 50 72 25:36.8 8:15/M
4 Beth Kelley Ann Arbor MI 633 50 78 25:55.7 8:22/M
5 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 75 51 114 26:57.8 8:42/M
6 Jean Smith Ann Arbor MI 862 50 133 27:41.3 8:56/M
7 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MI 60 52 136 27:47.8 8:58/M
8 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 165 51 143 28:00.8 9:02/M
9 Anne Addesso Ypslianti Twp MI 351 51 146 28:10.0 9:05/M
10 delores webb jackson MI 236 54 154 28:23.2 9:09/M
11 Suzanne Brasseur Plymouth MI 19 54 196 29:42.6 9:35/M
12 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 115 50 204 29:58.8 9:40/M
13 janet kelley brighton MI 128 51 209 30:04.7 9:42/M
14 Helen Ellis Walled Lake MI 66 51 242 30:54.0 9:58/M
15 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 368 51 255 31:15.5 10:05/M
16 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 758 51 260 31:23.3 10:07/M
17 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 356 51 277 31:51.3 10:16/M
18 Pam Wetzel Dexter MI 945 53 309 32:32.6 10:30/M
19 Dina Shtull Ann Arbor MI 849 54 315 32:38.3 10:32/M
20 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 287 52 320 32:44.2 10:34/M
21 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 161 54 322 32:49.5 10:35/M
22 Bettina Hoops Ann Arbor MI 593 54 350 33:28.5 10:48/M
23 Kathy Grochowalski Bucyrus OH 94 54 360 33:51.7 10:55/M
24 Jill Bauer Nevada OH 7 52 363 33:53.7 10:56/M
25 Catherine Ellis Kalamazoo MI 507 53 365 34:00.2 10:58/M
26 Gordon Darr Dexter MI 470 51 412 35:23.8 11:25/M
27 Mickey Thomas Canton MI 900 51 416 35:34.4 11:28/M
28 Jan Callis Livonia MI 1112 51 448 37:15.1 12:01/M
29 Tracy Parke Howell MI 765 54 524 41:41.9 13:27/M
30 Patti Judson Ann Arbor MI 624 51 558 46:15.9 14:55/M
31 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 635 50 560 46:22.2 14:57/M
32 Pat Anderson Saline MI 361 54 564 46:33.3 15:01/M
33 Cindy Donovan Pinckney MI 491 51 569 46:46.7 15:05/M
34 michelle snyder pinckney MI 866 54 570 46:47.9 15:05/M
35 Lynn Cracraft Plymouth MI 464 50 580 47:59.4 15:29/M
36 Joanne White Saline MI 949 53 593 49:56.7 16:06/M
37 Terrie Hall Britton MI 101 52 607 52:35.3 16:58/M
38 Kitty Sweeny Pinckney MI 885 51 614 57:32.7 18:34/M
39 Therese Madigan Brighton MI 1123 52 616 58:48.2 18:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy G. Munson Dexter MI 730 58 41 23:51.9 7:42/M
2 Carol Levack Bay City MI 669 57 103 26:34.4 8:34/M
3 Donna Smith Dexter MI 861 56 111 26:51.2 8:40/M
4 Sue Wade Belleville MI 231 57 158 28:27.0 9:11/M
5 Roxanne Kerr Novi MI 636 59 250 31:06.0 10:02/M
6 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 883 57 265 31:28.4 10:09/M
7 Susan Hughes Novi MI 599 55 269 31:40.0 10:13/M
8 shelley tryles oxford MI 224 59 311 32:35.1 10:31/M
9 Patti Mattice Greenville SC 307 58 344 33:15.1 10:44/M
10 Alma Muxlow Kalamazoo MI 1132 55 496 39:43.1 12:49/M
11 Rebecca Johnson Ann Arbor MI 614 57 536 43:27.4 14:01/M
12 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 407 57 541 43:52.5 14:09/M
13 Eileen Nadler Ann Arbor MI 737 55 576 47:14.7 15:14/M
14 Susan Quick Grosse Ile MI 184 58 578 47:55.0 15:27/M
15 Patty Kearney Northville MI 631 56 579 47:57.1 15:28/M
16 Cheryl Bord Plymouth MI 989 58 584 48:28.9 15:38/M
17 Christine Burnett Clinton Township M 413 57 599 51:38.5 16:39/M
18 Linda Maton Belleville MI 694 55 601 51:42.3 16:41/M
19 Toni Ausum Ann Arbor MI 367 58 611 56:24.4 18:12/M
20 Sue Briggs Ypsilanti MI 401 56 618 58:55.9 19:00/M
21 Janice Dana Ann Arbor MI 469 55 626 1:10:43.6 22:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 253 61 73 25:40.5 8:17/M
2 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 876 61 157 28:26.2 9:10/M
3 Lynn Olson Ann Arbor MI 755 64 294 32:17.1 10:25/M
4 Judy Jorgensen Whitmore Lake MI 621 60 366 34:02.4 10:59/M
5 mary heffner Dryden MI 106 62 394 34:49.1 11:14/M
6 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 122 62 450 37:16.7 12:01/M
7 Margaret Whitt South Lyon MI 953 61 468 38:31.2 12:25/M
8 Nancy Yvanauskas Ann Arbor MI 972 60 478 39:00.9 12:35/M
9 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 90 62 488 39:23.9 12:42/M
10 sue rau brighton MI 793 60 502 39:56.4 12:53/M
11 Candice Burns Dexter MI 416 61 590 49:21.7 15:55/M
12 Ruth Lockwood Saline MI 674 61 603 52:12.2 16:50/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Vettorello Saline MI 227 65 345 33:16.0 10:44/M
2 Dottie Symons Ann Arbor MI 887 66 598 51:31.5 16:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 828 70 546 44:16.6 14:17/M
Top

Male Open 5k Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Maki Ann Arbor MI 276 21 1 16:06.4 5:12/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harlan Turner Ann Arbor MI 913 0 45 20:15.7 6:32/M
2 Hiram Clemons Ann Arbor MI 1156 0 221 28:01.1 9:02/M
3 Brian Maiville Dexter MI 682 0 399 49:32.2 15:59/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MI 1138 9 116 24:04.8 7:46/M
2 Josiah Dinverno Grass Lake MI 486 9 120 24:09.9 7:47/M
3 Noah Dinverno Grass Lake MI 488 7 224 28:05.9 9:04/M
4 Louis Probst Ann Arbor MI 787 8 280 30:21.1 9:47/M
5 Julian Downey Ann Arbor MI 1072 7 281 30:24.3 9:48/M
6 Hayden Larance Ann Arbor MI 664 9 292 31:11.0 10:04/M
7 Dominic Sortor Dexter MI 869 7 304 31:50.3 10:16/M
8 Nikolai Miller Waterford MI 715 7 315 32:25.8 10:27/M
9 Toby Jones Ann Arbor MI 616 8 332 33:33.3 10:49/M
10 Ethan Kos-Dondlinger St. Charles IL 651 8 345 35:02.5 11:18/M
11 Austin Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 1043 6 366 38:15.8 12:20/M
12 Kyle Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 1044 8 367 38:16.5 12:21/M
13 Hunter Kos-Dondlinger St. Charles IL 653 8 371 39:04.0 12:36/M
14 Benicio Martins-Caulfield Ann arbor MI 1029 8 377 40:59.7 13:13/M
15 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 912 8 388 44:08.7 14:14/M
16 Nando Hermosillo Dexter MI 579 6 393 46:10.1 14:54/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 171 14 21 19:20.3 6:14/M
2 Trevor Bishop Saline MI 390 12 22 19:22.1 6:15/M
3 Daniel Friedman Ann Arbor MI 1282 14 32 19:54.2 6:25/M
4 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 142 14 33 19:55.0 6:25/M
5 Ethan Cohen Ann Arbor MI 449 11 35 19:56.2 6:26/M
6 Connor Meehan Ann Arbor MI 708 12 60 20:59.5 6:46/M
7 Benjamin Ingall CHELSEA MI 602 12 86 22:52.4 7:23/M
8 Micah Dinverno Grass Lake MI 487 10 92 23:05.5 7:27/M
9 Will Downey Ann Arbor MI 1071 10 95 23:12.4 7:29/M
10 Nick Stone pinckney MI 879 10 96 23:14.3 7:30/M
11 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 201 12 98 23:17.7 7:31/M
12 Justin Schultz Garden City MI 834 11 102 23:34.4 7:36/M
13 Caleb Meehan Ann Arbor MI 707 10 136 24:47.8 8:00/M
14 Justin Michele Ann Arbor MI 711 11 139 24:58.5 8:03/M
15 Aidan Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 474 11 143 25:04.0 8:05/M
16 Brendan Hogan Saline MI 590 14 146 25:08.0 8:06/M
17 Katz Kadlic Columbus OH 626 10 167 25:44.8 8:18/M
18 Brendan Palkowski Pinckney MI 1036 13 171 25:58.1 8:23/M
19 Tyrus Wood Ann Arbor MI 964 13 209 27:31.6 8:53/M
20 Zane Jones Ann Arbor MI 618 11 217 27:42.1 8:56/M
21 Cristian Marquez Dexter MI 689 11 232 28:24.0 9:10/M
22 James Watson Chelsea MI 1104 13 241 28:46.0 9:17/M
23 Ethan Hoffner Monroe MI 588 11 248 29:01.6 9:22/M
24 Nathaniel Hicks Ann Arbor MI 1075 14 328 33:29.6 10:48/M
25 Tavan zadeh Dexter MI 973 10 338 34:11.1 11:02/M
26 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1142 11 349 35:26.7 11:26/M
27 Tanner Buffington Ann Arbor MI 410 10 350 35:26.8 11:26/M
28 Logan Goering Northville MI 548 12 361 36:48.5 11:52/M
29 Joshua Martins-Caulfield ann arbor MI 1030 10 368 38:35.4 12:27/M
30 Sam Vaden Brighton MI 1059 12 378 41:18.0 13:19/M
31 John Daniels Farmington MI 1093 11 384 42:56.2 13:51/M
32 Christopher Seidleck Dexter MI 841 13 387 43:52.2 14:09/M
33 Nicholas Baugher Milan MI 383 11 390 44:59.0 14:31/M
34 Bennett Thomas Ann Arbor MI 898 11 401 50:47.3 16:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Spencley Holland MI 1053 17 3 17:11.2 5:33/M
2 Andrew Kitto Saline MI 1344 16 4 17:23.0 5:36/M
3 Dylan Jennings Saline MI 2333 16 5 17:34.3 5:40/M
4 Benjamin Jocoby Ann Arbor MI 1015 18 8 18:32.2 5:59/M
5 Mitchell Dennis Wixom MI 54 15 9 18:38.7 6:01/M
6 Avery Greene Ann Arbor MI 1006 17 13 18:54.1 6:06/M
7 Zachary Arrington Ann Arbor MI 256 17 19 19:17.9 6:13/M
8 Caleb Fletcher Fenton MI 523 15 26 19:31.5 6:18/M
9 Evanopolis Parkticus Ann Arbor MI 313 17 28 19:42.4 6:21/M
10 David Brown Milan MI 22 16 30 19:48.2 6:23/M
11 Deniz Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 2293 16 37 19:58.1 6:26/M
12 Adam Mannheim Ann Arbor MI 1028 17 50 20:33.2 6:38/M
13 Adarsh ghosh chelsea MI 267 17 77 22:05.9 7:07/M
14 ALEXANDER CANELL Ann Arbor MI 322 18 123 24:12.6 7:48/M
15 Marcus Smith Macomb MI 1148 18 125 24:15.2 7:49/M
16 Adam Schoem Ann Arbor MI 832 19 138 24:53.8 8:02/M
17 Isaiah Hicks ANN ARBOR MI 583 16 185 26:30.9 8:33/M
18 Dennis Lafferty Milford MI 661 19 198 27:04.1 8:44/M
19 Andrew Ingall CHELSEA MI 601 15 206 27:24.7 8:50/M
20 Austin Haffey Ann Arbor MI 1009 17 240 28:44.0 9:16/M
21 Patrick Paquette LIVONIA MI 764 15 246 29:00.2 9:21/M
22 Richard Blischke Ann Arbor MI 987 16 267 29:55.3 9:39/M
23 Ben Gallis East Lansing MI 538 19 288 30:54.4 9:58/M
24 Jeremy Lazare Ann Arbor MI 1025 17 291 30:59.5 10:00/M
25 Matthew Malan Ann Arbor MI 1027 17 295 31:20.1 10:06/M
26 Henry Bedard Ann Arbor MI 985 17 326 33:15.8 10:44/M
27 Stefan Nedic Rochester Hills MI 739 17 341 34:21.2 11:05/M
28 Ari Litman-Weinberg Ann Arbor MI 1026 17 347 35:11.8 11:21/M
29 Jonathon Geer Mason MI 88 18 354 36:17.5 11:42/M
30 Joe Jansen Dexter MI 117 19 355 36:19.3 11:43/M
31 Tommaso Helwig Ann Arbor MI 1011 17 359 36:41.4 11:50/M
32 Matthew Morehouse Ann Arbor MI 1031 17 362 37:17.3 12:02/M
33 Amane Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 1055 17 372 39:21.5 12:42/M
34 marcus collins canton MI 452 17 382 41:59.2 13:33/M
35 jordan Siden Ann Arbor MI 1051 17 400 50:28.8 16:17/M
36 Ben Shapiro Ann Arbor MI 1049 17 407 58:46.4 18:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Webb Auburn Hills MI 932 22 16 19:11.3 6:11/M
2 Caleb Sherstad Ann Arbor MI 844 23 29 19:44.0 6:22/M
3 kurt kurzenhauser Ann Arbor MI 658 23 34 19:56.2 6:26/M
4 Ian Duggan Ortonville MI 499 23 103 23:34.5 7:36/M
5 Steve Kempeinen Pinckney MI 634 24 111 23:46.2 7:40/M
6 John DePaul Ann Arbor MI 478 24 159 25:33.1 8:15/M
7 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 254 23 164 25:41.2 8:17/M
8 Nathan Buchholz Ann Arbor MI 406 23 165 25:43.5 8:18/M
9 Samuel Slocum Holland MI 1052 21 190 26:46.1 8:38/M
10 Russell Bornschein Ann Arbor MI 17 24 208 27:30.2 8:52/M
11 Salvatore Amodeo Clinton Twp. MI 1129 22 272 30:08.3 9:43/M
12 Zachary Humphrey Stillwater MI 1068 24 282 30:27.3 9:49/M
13 Shane Redman Ann Arbor MI 798 23 302 31:42.7 10:14/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Raux ANN ARBOR MI 795 29 15 19:11.0 6:11/M
2 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 926 29 18 19:16.3 6:13/M
3 Tommy Weakland Ypsilanti MI 235 28 27 19:35.5 6:19/M
4 Frank Whiting Ypsilanti MI 951 28 49 20:32.5 6:37/M
5 Nathaniel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 1122 27 52 20:39.3 6:40/M
6 Tyler Paul Ann Arbor MI 1096 27 54 20:43.0 6:41/M
7 Kevin Riddle Chelsea MI 1114 28 56 20:47.5 6:42/M
8 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 74 28 67 21:35.7 6:58/M
9 Jason Ford Troy MI 527 29 93 23:11.9 7:29/M
10 Joshua Grawey Clarkston MI 554 29 110 23:44.5 7:39/M
11 Rick West Waterford MI 944 27 127 24:24.1 7:52/M
12 Douglas Mullen Ann Arbor MI 1034 29 134 24:41.7 7:58/M
13 Tom Eyster Ann Arbor MI 1143 27 152 25:22.1 8:11/M
14 Christobal Hsieh 325 28 153 25:22.4 8:11/M
15 Tim Muth ann arbor MI 734 26 166 25:44.7 8:18/M
16 Geoffrey Hancock Ann Arbor MI 564 26 178 26:11.2 8:27/M
17 Raymond Yost Westland MI 248 28 186 26:31.2 8:33/M
18 Khoi Than Ann Arbor MI 896 29 188 26:34.3 8:34/M
19 Alan Tse Ann Arbor MI 911 27 253 29:13.4 9:25/M
20 George Ernst Traverse City MI 508 28 262 29:37.0 9:33/M
21 Patrick Frost Novi MI 82 28 268 29:55.3 9:39/M
22 Allen Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1153 27 274 30:12.3 9:45/M
23 Christian Brenning Canton MI 400 27 276 30:16.8 9:46/M
24 andrew zakerski parma MI 974 28 289 30:54.7 9:58/M
25 Aaron Anderson Livonia MI 982 28 300 31:33.2 10:11/M
26 Drew Burns Ann Arbor MI 417 25 303 31:46.8 10:15/M
27 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 895 29 306 31:51.2 10:16/M
28 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 6 28 307 31:51.8 10:16/M
29 Noah Levin Ann Arbor MI 670 27 310 32:02.6 10:20/M
30 Thomas Danowski Farmington MI 46 25 314 32:23.9 10:27/M
31 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 148 28 337 34:10.3 11:01/M
32 Tyler George Onsted MI 541 26 344 34:46.1 11:13/M
33 Eddie Harwood Ann Arbor MI 568 27 352 35:50.2 11:34/M
34 Charlie Newell Ypsilanti MI 740 27 394 46:37.1 15:02/M
35 michael collins canton MI 453 25 403 53:08.6 17:08/M
36 Matthew Promenchenkel Ann Arbor MI 788 27 411 59:43.8 19:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Butsic Ypsilanti MI 1106 33 2 16:55.4 5:27/M
2 Joshus Sanchez Ann Arbor MI 1047 33 14 19:05.0 6:09/M
3 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 153 32 23 19:23.0 6:15/M
4 Dane Dresch Dexter MI 59 34 24 19:27.0 6:16/M
5 russell jensen Mount Pleasant MI 121 31 36 19:57.7 6:26/M
6 Christopher Cadotte Ann Arbor MI 28 30 41 20:05.8 6:29/M
7 Douglas Cash Ann Arbor MI 992 34 43 20:08.7 6:30/M
8 eric nguyen Ann Arbor MI 173 32 47 20:23.8 6:35/M
9 Ronnie Riddle Milan MI 190 30 48 20:27.5 6:36/M
10 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 83 32 66 21:31.6 6:56/M
11 Issac Pacheco Ann Arbor MI 320 31 71 21:42.6 7:00/M
12 Aaron Decker Coldwater MI 51 30 76 22:05.6 7:07/M
13 Sean Campbell Gibraltar MI 310 33 108 23:42.3 7:39/M
14 Peter Osterhout Brighton MI 174 34 115 23:57.5 7:44/M
15 eric gardner oscoda MI 539 31 182 26:22.8 8:30/M
16 Dave Metcalfe Dearborn MI 163 33 194 26:55.2 8:41/M
17 Aaron Miller Saline MI 1116 34 205 27:24.2 8:50/M
18 Jason Turo Ann Arbor MI 1079 30 207 27:29.4 8:52/M
19 Kevin Funtik Plymouth MI 536 32 212 27:35.9 8:54/M
20 Damon Rickel Dundee MI 806 32 216 27:41.2 8:56/M
21 Michael Pedersen Ann Arbor MI 175 31 223 28:04.6 9:03/M
22 David Matteson Ann Arbor MI 152 33 236 28:36.9 9:14/M
23 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 1002 32 237 28:38.3 9:14/M
24 Brian Yanites Ann Arbor MI 967 31 245 28:56.6 9:20/M
25 Kyle Baird Howell MI 373 31 250 29:04.3 9:23/M
26 Brian Fancher Battle Creek MI 516 33 270 29:58.6 9:40/M
27 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 221 34 284 30:36.7 9:52/M
28 Douglas McGregor Ft Wayne IN 699 30 296 31:22.4 10:07/M
29 Brandon Kivi Canton MI 1345 30 313 32:22.5 10:26/M
30 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 43 30 316 32:34.7 10:30/M
31 Michael Fill Dexter MI 521 32 318 32:42.2 10:33/M
32 Chris Heike Dexter MI 1161 31 324 33:09.7 10:42/M
33 Matt Towers Ann Arbor MI 907 34 327 33:19.4 10:45/M
34 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 30 31 331 33:32.9 10:49/M
35 Anthony Adkins Stockbridge MI 353 34 335 33:40.3 10:52/M
36 Kyle Dilsizian S Rockwood MI 483 33 340 34:20.3 11:05/M
37 Jason Cornell Tecumseh MI 1098 32 351 35:35.6 11:29/M
38 Edmund Chadd Ann Arbor MI 1159 34 357 36:35.7 11:48/M
39 Dan Nixon Berkley MI 749 32 375 40:20.4 13:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 jason dashow ann arbor MI 47 36 6 18:03.8 5:49/M
2 David Caine Ypsilanti MI 312 38 7 18:19.6 5:55/M
3 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MI 27 36 17 19:12.5 6:12/M
4 Matt Boltz Rochester Hills MI 15 37 20 19:18.1 6:14/M
5 Jonathan McHugh Ypsilanti MI 155 37 39 20:00.8 6:27/M
6 michael deneau windsor ON 53 37 42 20:06.5 6:29/M
7 Jason Buquet ann arbor MI 24 38 51 20:38.2 6:39/M
8 Andrew Bejarano Huron OH 386 35 59 20:56.2 6:45/M
9 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 195 37 63 21:20.9 6:53/M
10 Paul Wisniewski Ann Arbor MI 960 38 68 21:36.6 6:58/M
11 Steve Kapeller Pinckney MI 628 38 80 22:23.9 7:13/M
12 Jon Makarewich Saline MI 685 37 82 22:33.9 7:16/M
13 Adam Coughlin Adrian MI 42 36 88 22:58.0 7:25/M
14 Bruce Ross Novi MI 196 38 89 23:00.8 7:25/M
15 Joseph Hogan Commerce TWP MI 109 39 106 23:40.8 7:38/M
16 Doug MacKenzie ypsilanti MI 144 39 107 23:41.7 7:38/M
17 chris gelwix YPSILANTI MI 89 35 109 23:43.0 7:39/M
18 Larry Davenport Ann Arbor MI 48 38 124 24:15.2 7:49/M
19 Mark Dent Pinckney MI 477 38 128 24:25.5 7:53/M
20 Don Duchateau Ann Arbor MI 297 36 130 24:28.3 7:54/M
21 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 280 37 133 24:38.8 7:57/M
22 John Salame Saline MI 1115 38 140 24:58.6 8:03/M
23 Stanley Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MO 657 35 148 25:13.3 8:08/M
24 Adam Greener Farmington Hills M 556 36 149 25:19.4 8:10/M
25 Greg Sammut Dearborn MI 203 36 155 25:27.4 8:13/M
26 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 41 38 160 25:36.3 8:15/M
27 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 44 36 161 25:36.5 8:15/M
28 jeff benedict southgate MI 388 35 169 25:55.1 8:22/M
29 Patrick Meehan Ann Arbor MI 709 39 183 26:23.2 8:31/M
30 Trey Jantzen Ann Arbor MI 118 36 189 26:35.4 8:35/M
31 Eric Lockridge Fenton MI 671 36 192 26:52.5 8:40/M
32 Mike Graf Canton MI 552 36 203 27:14.5 8:47/M
33 Ed Glowacki Pinckney MI 545 35 213 27:36.7 8:54/M
34 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti MI 874 39 227 28:14.7 9:06/M
35 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 211 37 230 28:20.3 9:08/M
36 Dustin Beck Ypsilanti MI 9 37 231 28:22.0 9:09/M
37 chad saperstein Farmington hills M 205 37 242 28:46.3 9:17/M
38 Matt Yeager Adrian MI 247 39 249 29:04.3 9:23/M
39 joel kuhn sterling heights M 272 38 263 29:37.1 9:33/M
40 Patrick Sortor Dexter MI 870 38 305 31:50.5 10:16/M
41 Josh Evans Clinton MI 510 38 309 32:02.4 10:20/M
42 Bryan Freeman Ann Arbor MI 534 37 319 32:42.5 10:33/M
43 Mark Ritter Madison Heights MI 812 35 320 32:43.1 10:33/M
44 bradford jackson plymouth MI 1014 39 346 35:08.1 11:20/M
45 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 86 39 356 36:21.1 11:44/M
46 Vince Chmielewski Ypsilanti MI 994 39 383 42:01.4 13:33/M
47 Fernando Hermosillo Dexter MI 578 37 392 46:07.4 14:53/M
48 Ben Weyenberg Appleton WI 946 35 409 58:55.1 19:00/M
49 Jason Forsberg Farmington Hills M 528 37 413 1:14:54.1 24:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Wishiewski Ypsilanti MI 309 44 11 18:49.8 6:04/M
2 Joel Dinverno Grass Lake MI 485 41 25 19:27.4 6:16/M
3 Tom Heinlein ann arbor MI 575 44 38 19:59.6 6:27/M
4 Joshua Donnelly Jackson MI 1101 40 58 20:55.2 6:45/M
5 Joe Barczyk Dearborn MI 377 44 69 21:36.8 6:58/M
6 Kevin Rothman Monroe MI 820 43 72 21:42.6 7:00/M
7 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 877 42 78 22:16.8 7:11/M
8 Michael van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1060 43 79 22:18.6 7:12/M
9 Jim White Farmington MI 289 44 83 22:39.8 7:18/M
10 Dan Homer Haslett MI 111 43 91 23:04.7 7:26/M
11 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MI 150 44 94 23:12.0 7:29/M
12 Ken Dilg South Lyon MI 55 44 118 24:08.3 7:47/M
13 Jeff VanderLaan Holland MI 1062 40 122 24:12.4 7:48/M
14 ramir arriola canton MI 257 43 126 24:23.2 7:52/M
15 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 63 44 137 24:49.2 8:00/M
16 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 299 41 154 25:24.0 8:12/M
17 Charles Schulz Ypsilanti MI 835 43 157 25:30.7 8:14/M
18 Eric Schauwecker Livonia MI 206 43 158 25:32.0 8:14/M
19 John Kadlic Columbus OH 625 42 170 25:57.3 8:22/M
20 Kirk Dedenbach Troy MI 52 40 174 26:07.3 8:25/M
21 D Greer Northville MI 93 40 176 26:07.6 8:25/M
22 David Willson Ann Arbor MI 242 44 181 26:16.7 8:28/M
23 Mike Everett Pace FL 511 40 187 26:32.6 8:34/M
24 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MI 444 40 193 26:54.8 8:41/M
25 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 920 44 204 27:15.1 8:47/M
26 Ronald Abner Howell MI 1 40 210 27:32.2 8:53/M
27 Jeffery Parrish Westland MI 767 40 215 27:41.0 8:56/M
28 Bryan Bruckman Dexter MI 1136 40 239 28:43.8 9:16/M
29 Paul Jefferies Ann Arbor MI 314 44 252 29:11.2 9:25/M
30 David Zysk Somerset MI 255 40 257 29:19.6 9:27/M
31 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 315 44 260 29:26.7 9:30/M
32 Jason Jorgensen Whitmore Lake MI 620 42 266 29:50.4 9:37/M
33 Steve Ardrey Richwood OH 363 40 277 30:18.2 9:46/M
34 Brian Hagan Brighton MI 98 40 286 30:52.5 9:57/M
35 Mark Skiff Whitmore Lake MI 859 41 301 31:35.0 10:11/M
36 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 32 42 312 32:13.0 10:24/M
37 Ken Alexander Ann Arbor MI 358 43 321 32:47.6 10:35/M
38 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 448 40 322 32:59.7 10:38/M
39 Jeff Hall Ann Arbor MI 562 40 342 34:25.8 11:06/M
40 Eugene Hicks Fowlerville MI 582 42 358 36:36.6 11:48/M
41 James Yape PALMYRA MI 968 40 370 39:00.8 12:35/M
42 Eric Sartor Ann Arbor MI 1139 41 379 41:19.8 13:20/M
43 Mark Burns Westland MI 420 44 381 41:36.4 13:25/M
44 Jeff Graydon Jackson MI 1134 42 410 59:02.4 19:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 319 49 10 18:44.0 6:03/M
2 Pete Bolen What is the city of 395 47 12 18:53.3 6:05/M
3 Doug Pfau Canton MI 179 48 40 20:04.8 6:28/M
4 Rob French Dexter MI 81 49 46 20:23.4 6:35/M
5 Kevin Kistulenetz Brighton MI 641 45 53 20:40.8 6:40/M
6 Jim Russ Milan MI 200 47 57 20:52.4 6:44/M
7 John Fox dexter MI 533 46 61 21:08.3 6:49/M
8 Linc Wehrly Brighton MI 934 49 62 21:13.9 6:51/M
9 Monte Bishop Saline MI 389 46 64 21:26.5 6:55/M
10 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor, MI 48104 137 46 74 21:52.1 7:03/M
11 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 58 45 75 21:52.6 7:03/M
12 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 26 45 85 22:45.3 7:20/M
13 Cedric Richner Ann Arbor MI 1041 47 87 22:58.0 7:25/M
14 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 125 46 97 23:16.2 7:30/M
15 Glenn Green Dexter MI 91 47 99 23:29.1 7:35/M
16 William Uren Dexter MI 916 48 101 23:31.9 7:35/M
17 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 107 49 104 23:35.3 7:36/M
18 Joseph Tworen Ann Arbor MI 316 48 105 23:36.7 7:37/M
19 Chris Collins Ann Arbor MI 308 49 117 24:05.2 7:46/M
20 George Brown Livonia MI 23 48 121 24:11.6 7:48/M
21 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 110 45 131 24:30.4 7:54/M
22 Michael Gallagher Whitmore Lake MI 537 47 132 24:30.4 7:54/M
23 Paul Williams Northville MI 959 46 141 24:59.0 8:04/M
24 Dennis Syrkowski Whitmore Lake MI 890 47 142 25:01.2 8:04/M
25 John Lubis Marshall MI 143 47 144 25:06.6 8:06/M
26 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 301 48 147 25:09.1 8:07/M
27 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 177 48 162 25:38.8 8:16/M
28 michael cicotte westland MI 33 47 163 25:39.1 8:16/M
29 Chris Knight Saline MI 1162 45 168 25:45.0 8:18/M
30 David McWilliams Commerce Twp. MI 160 45 175 26:07.3 8:25/M
31 Mason Nassar Clarkston MI 321 49 177 26:08.1 8:26/M
32 Steve Cummings Plymouth MI 305 47 195 26:56.7 8:41/M
33 Christopher Snell Ann Arbor MI 864 49 200 27:06.0 8:45/M
34 Rodney Morgan Pinckney MI 1137 45 201 27:10.2 8:46/M
35 David W Wood Ann Arbor MI 963 47 211 27:34.7 8:54/M
36 James Fortney Nunica MI 531 48 222 28:03.8 9:03/M
37 Francis Psujek Dexter MI 789 49 226 28:14.5 9:06/M
38 carl shull ypsilanti MI 850 45 235 28:30.4 9:12/M
39 Chris Palkowski Pinckney MI 282 45 244 28:54.6 9:19/M
40 Michael Lewis Bloomfield Hills M 1367 49 254 29:17.3 9:27/M
41 Steve Ostrovich Dexter MI 760 49 256 29:19.2 9:27/M
42 Gregory Lockridge Ypsilanti MI 672 45 258 29:21.2 9:28/M
43 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 804 46 261 29:33.8 9:32/M
44 Scott Stabler Pinckney MI 1110 48 264 29:37.8 9:33/M
45 Chris Heatley Dexter MI 1113 48 273 30:11.9 9:44/M
46 Eric Walz Ann Arbor MI 1144 47 275 30:14.7 9:45/M
47 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 717 45 278 30:18.8 9:46/M
48 Bill Riley Ann Arbor MI 192 46 283 30:35.5 9:52/M
49 Timothy Dziewit Novi MI 504 48 293 31:12.4 10:04/M
50 Daniel Schneider Northville MI 830 45 294 31:13.6 10:04/M
51 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor MI 129 48 299 31:33.1 10:11/M
52 BJ Kramer Saline MI 134 46 308 32:00.1 10:19/M
53 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 409 49 311 32:10.3 10:23/M
54 Roberto Degutis Ann Arbor MI 302 47 317 32:38.8 10:32/M
55 Tom Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 1077 49 323 33:02.1 10:39/M
56 Michael Collins Ann Arbor MI 454 46 325 33:14.1 10:43/M
57 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MI 103 49 333 33:38.3 10:51/M
58 Matt Hagood Milan MI 300 49 348 35:14.3 11:22/M
59 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 1163 48 360 36:42.7 11:50/M
60 Kurt Rigg Ann Arbor MI 809 47 363 37:19.1 12:02/M
61 Dave Fluke Chesterfield MI 526 48 373 39:57.4 12:53/M
62 Gary Woodall Ann Arbor MI 1097 48 380 41:24.1 13:21/M
63 Andy Dondlinger St. Charles IL 490 45 404 53:25.0 17:14/M
64 Matthew Hamilton Ypsilanti MI 563 47 412 59:50.3 19:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Philip MacBride Ann Arbor MI 275 51 31 19:48.5 6:23/M
2 Fred Knight Ann Arbor MI 1022 53 44 20:12.1 6:31/M
3 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 1130 52 55 20:47.2 6:42/M
4 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 213 52 70 21:42.0 7:00/M
5 Michael Burchyett Wyandotte MI 411 53 73 21:43.6 7:00/M
6 Craig Theros Ann Arbor MI 1057 51 81 22:24.8 7:14/M
7 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 13 51 84 22:44.5 7:20/M
8 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 172 50 113 23:53.9 7:42/M
9 mick raich palmyra MI 792 51 135 24:46.9 7:59/M
10 Steve Shuster Brighton MI 208 51 145 25:07.6 8:06/M
11 Jack Atkinson Chelsea MI 2 52 151 25:20.2 8:10/M
12 Stephen Modell Ann Arbor MI 719 53 156 25:29.4 8:13/M
13 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 705 51 173 26:02.9 8:24/M
14 Bill Davidson Dexter MI 472 51 179 26:13.6 8:27/M
15 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 232 50 180 26:13.6 8:27/M
16 Douglas Agnew Ann Arbor MI 355 51 184 26:28.3 8:32/M
17 Bill McManus Ann Arbor MI 156 54 202 27:13.4 8:47/M
18 Jay Zammit Lathrup Village MI 1127 51 228 28:16.6 9:07/M
19 Dave Davis Saline MI 49 51 229 28:18.2 9:08/M
20 Bruce Geffen Ann Arbor MI 303 50 234 28:28.3 9:11/M
21 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 154 51 238 28:39.8 9:15/M
22 Tom Guise Dexter MI 1008 51 251 29:08.5 9:24/M
23 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 240 50 255 29:17.4 9:27/M
24 Frank Zyber Ann Arbor MI 1066 50 259 29:24.1 9:29/M
25 Mike Kinnard Dexter MI 640 52 265 29:41.5 9:35/M
26 Mark Falkner Windsor ON 2350 50 290 30:58.3 9:59/M
27 Scott Brodie Saline MI 403 51 298 31:27.1 10:09/M
28 Peter Beardsley Ann Arbor MI 1216 53 329 33:31.5 10:49/M
29 James McAllister dexter MI 696 50 334 33:39.3 10:51/M
30 Thomas Murphy Novi MI 732 52 336 33:40.7 10:52/M
31 David Lavassenn Saline MI 1069 51 365 38:00.6 12:15/M
32 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 637 51 369 38:44.4 12:30/M
33 John Baca South Lyon MI 369 51 391 45:50.1 14:47/M
34 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 138 52 396 47:50.5 15:26/M
35 Gary Jordan Saline MI 619 52 406 57:08.6 18:26/M
36 Chris Madigan Brighton MI 1124 54 408 58:48.6 18:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Stempihar Ann Arbor MI 875 59 90 23:01.5 7:25/M
2 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills M 215 58 100 23:29.8 7:35/M
3 Stephen Davis Durham NC 50 58 112 23:48.3 7:41/M
4 George Reynolds Pinckney MI 1040 55 114 23:54.4 7:43/M
5 Tom Sanford Saline MI 826 59 129 24:28.0 7:54/M
6 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 39 56 172 26:00.2 8:23/M
7 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 269 57 197 26:59.8 8:42/M
8 kevin webb jackson MI 237 55 199 27:04.7 8:44/M
9 Phil Wade Belleville MI 230 57 214 27:40.0 8:55/M
10 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 38 58 219 27:52.0 8:59/M
11 Brian Collum Monroe MI 458 55 220 27:57.6 9:01/M
12 Will Hassett AnncArbor MI 571 55 233 28:27.2 9:11/M
13 Frederick Lucas ONSTED MI 678 57 285 30:40.6 9:54/M
14 Tim Ellis Walled Lake MI 67 58 287 30:54.2 9:58/M
15 Mike Lafferty Milford MI 662 56 297 31:22.7 10:07/M
16 Tim Miller Kancillville IN 1117 58 353 36:12.0 11:41/M
17 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 612 59 385 43:25.0 14:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 284 60 119 24:08.3 7:47/M
2 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 639 63 150 25:19.7 8:10/M
3 Steve Voiles Troy MI 228 64 191 26:51.5 8:40/M
4 Robert MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 145 64 196 26:59.3 8:42/M
5 Mike Glass Ypsilanti MI 1074 60 218 27:45.6 8:57/M
6 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 126 62 269 29:58.5 9:40/M
7 Elster Carter Southgate MI 431 64 330 33:31.8 10:49/M
8 James Samborn Ann Arbor MI 824 64 376 40:31.7 13:04/M
9 Chuck Judson Ann Arbor MI 623 60 395 47:26.2 15:18/M
10 Donald Bord Plymouth MI 990 62 397 48:28.3 15:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Howell MI 467 65 65 21:30.9 6:56/M
2 Mike Everett Novi MI 512 65 225 28:07.5 9:04/M
3 Tom Santoro GREGORY MI 204 67 243 28:51.6 9:18/M
4 Charlie Brown Ann Arbor MI 404 65 271 30:05.5 9:42/M
5 Theodore Reeves Ann Arbor MI 799 66 279 30:19.2 9:47/M
6 John Hayes Williamston MI 104 67 343 34:42.2 11:12/M
7 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 217 68 374 40:10.6 12:57/M
8 Conrad Welsing Belleville MI 941 65 398 49:26.6 15:57/M
9 Jim Symons Ann Arbor MI 888 65 402 51:28.9 16:36/M
10 Bill Grams Ann Arbor MI 553 66 405 56:43.3 18:18/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 530 73 247 29:01.6 9:22/M
2 Gary Bradshaw Belleville MI 396 70 386 43:52.1 14:09/M
3 John McKeone Ypsilanti MI 703 73 389 44:12.0 14:15/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Al Schrader Ann Arbor MI 833 76 339 34:14.3 11:03/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Whalen Ann Arbor MI 948 80 364 37:24.0 12:04/M

*Overall place within gender.




Turkey Trot 5K
Overall Finish List
November 12, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1 Joe Maki Ann Arbor MI 276 21 M 16:06.4 16:06.4 5:12/M
2 John Butsic Ypsilanti MI 1106 33 M 16:55.4 16:55.4 5:27/M
3 Tyler Spencley Holland MI 1053 17 M 17:11.2 17:11.2 5:33/M
4 Andrew Kitto Saline MI 1344 16 M 17:23.0 17:23.0 5:36/M
5 Dylan Jennings Saline MI 2333 16 M 17:34.3 17:34.3 5:40/M
6 jason dashow ann arbor MI 47 36 M 18:03.8 18:03.8 5:49/M
7 Katie Jazwinski Dexter MI 119 32 F 18:15.0 18:15.0 5:53/M
8 David Caine Ypsilanti MI 312 38 M 18:19.6 18:19.6 5:55/M
9 Benjamin Jocoby Ann Arbor MI 1015 18 M 18:32.2 18:32.2 5:59/M
10 Melanie Patero White Lake MI 2331 0 F 18:34.2 18:34.2 5:59/M
11 Mitchell Dennis Wixom MI 54 15 M 18:38.7 18:38.7 6:01/M
12 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 319 49 M 18:44.0 18:44.0 6:03/M
13 Tony Wishiewski Ypsilanti MI 309 44 M 18:49.8 18:50.3 6:04/M
14 Pete Bolen What is the city of 395 47 M 18:53.3 18:53.3 6:05/M
15 Avery Greene Ann Arbor MI 1006 17 M 18:54.1 18:54.1 6:06/M
16 Joshus Sanchez Ann Arbor MI 1047 33 M 19:05.0 26:42.2 6:09/M
17 Robert Raux ANN ARBOR MI 795 29 M 19:11.0 19:11.0 6:11/M
18 Joe Webb Auburn Hills MI 932 22 M 19:11.3 19:11.3 6:11/M
19 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MI 27 36 M 19:12.5 19:14.2 6:12/M
20 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 926 29 M 19:16.3 19:16.8 6:13/M
21 Zachary Arrington Ann Arbor MI 256 17 M 19:17.9 19:21.3 6:13/M
22 Matt Boltz Rochester Hills MI 15 37 M 19:18.1 19:18.1 6:14/M
23 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 171 14 M 19:20.3 19:20.3 6:14/M
24 Trevor Bishop Saline MI 390 12 M 19:22.1 19:22.1 6:15/M
25 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 153 32 M 19:23.0 19:25.3 6:15/M
26 Dane Dresch Dexter MI 59 34 M 19:27.0 19:29.9 6:16/M
27 Joel Dinverno Grass Lake MI 485 41 M 19:27.4 19:27.4 6:16/M
28 Caleb Fletcher Fenton MI 523 15 M 19:31.5 19:31.5 6:18/M
29 Tommy Weakland Ypsilanti MI 235 28 M 19:35.5 19:35.5 6:19/M
30 Evanopolis Parkticus Ann Arbor MI 313 17 M 19:42.4 19:46.5 6:21/M
31 Caleb Sherstad Ann Arbor MI 844 23 M 19:44.0 19:44.0 6:22/M
32 Danielle Osman Ann Arbor MI 759 27 F 19:44.4 19:44.4 6:22/M
33 David Brown Milan MI 22 16 M 19:48.2 20:26.4 6:23/M
34 Philip MacBride Ann Arbor MI 275 51 M 19:48.5 19:50.3 6:23/M
35 Daniel Friedman Ann Arbor MI 1282 14 M 19:54.2 19:58.3 6:25/M
36 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 142 14 M 19:55.0 19:55.0 6:25/M
37 kurt kurzenhauser Ann Arbor MI 658 23 M 19:56.2 20:05.5 6:26/M
38 Ethan Cohen Ann Arbor MI 449 11 M 19:56.2 19:57.3 6:26/M
39 russell jensen Mount Pleasant MI 121 31 M 19:57.7 19:59.0 6:26/M
40 Deniz Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 2293 16 M 19:58.1 20:01.4 6:26/M
41 Tom Heinlein ann arbor MI 575 44 M 19:59.6 19:59.6 6:27/M
42 Jonathan McHugh Ypsilanti MI 155 37 M 20:00.8 20:08.3 6:27/M
43 Doug Pfau Canton MI 179 48 M 20:04.8 20:04.8 6:28/M
44 Christopher Cadotte Ann Arbor MI 28 30 M 20:05.8 20:09.4 6:29/M
45 michael deneau windsor ON 53 37 M 20:06.5 20:15.8 6:29/M
46 Douglas Cash Ann Arbor MI 992 34 M 20:08.7 20:08.7 6:30/M
47 Jemma Howlett Bloomfield Hills M 113 16 F 20:09.4 20:11.0 6:30/M
48 Fred Knight Ann Arbor MI 1022 53 M 20:12.1 20:12.1 6:31/M
49 Harlan Turner Ann Arbor MI 913 0 M 20:15.7 20:29.4 6:32/M
50 Rob French Dexter MI 81 49 M 20:23.4 20:25.0 6:35/M
51 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 214 42 F 20:23.6 20:28.2 6:35/M
52 eric nguyen Ann Arbor MI 173 32 M 20:23.8 20:23.8 6:35/M
53 Ronnie Riddle Milan MI 190 30 M 20:27.5 20:27.5 6:36/M
54 Frank Whiting Ypsilanti MI 951 28 M 20:32.5 20:32.5 6:37/M
55 Adam Mannheim Ann Arbor MI 1028 17 M 20:33.2 20:47.5 6:38/M
56 Jason Buquet ann arbor MI 24 38 M 20:38.2 20:46.5 6:39/M
57 Nathaniel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 1122 27 M 20:39.3 20:42.0 6:40/M
58 Kevin Kistulenetz Brighton MI 641 45 M 20:40.8 20:43.4 6:40/M
59 Tyler Paul Ann Arbor MI 1096 27 M 20:43.0 20:47.5 6:41/M
60 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 1130 52 M 20:47.2 20:49.8 6:42/M
61 Kevin Riddle Chelsea MI 1114 28 M 20:47.5 20:57.6 6:42/M
62 Molli Balentine Ann Arbor MI 1095 25 F 20:47.6 20:51.1 6:42/M
63 Olivia Updike Fowlerville MI 915 11 F 20:51.5 20:54.0 6:44/M
64 Jim Russ Milan MI 200 47 M 20:52.4 21:01.5 6:44/M
65 Joshua Donnelly Jackson MI 1101 40 M 20:55.2 20:57.7 6:45/M
66 Andrew Bejarano Huron OH 386 35 M 20:56.2 20:58.5 6:45/M
67 Connor Meehan Ann Arbor MI 708 12 M 20:59.5 21:01.0 6:46/M
68 Deedra Bejarano Huron OH 387 36 F 21:00.0 21:00.0 6:46/M
69 John Fox dexter MI 533 46 M 21:08.3 21:08.6 6:49/M
70 Linc Wehrly Brighton MI 934 49 M 21:13.9 21:17.4 6:51/M
71 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 195 37 M 21:20.9 21:25.0 6:53/M
72 Allie Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 550 24 F 21:22.9 21:26.4 6:54/M
73 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 293 43 F 21:25.1 21:29.5 6:55/M
74 Monte Bishop Saline MI 389 46 M 21:26.5 21:30.0 6:55/M
75 Mark Cryderman Howell MI 467 65 M 21:30.9 21:36.8 6:56/M
76 Pamela Walker Westland MI 925 43 F 21:31.4 21:39.8 6:56/M
77 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 83 32 M 21:31.6 21:57.3 6:56/M
78 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 74 28 M 21:35.7 21:46.2 6:58/M
79 Paul Wisniewski Ann Arbor MI 960 38 M 21:36.6 21:41.5 6:58/M
80 Joe Barczyk Dearborn MI 377 44 M 21:36.8 21:38.0 6:58/M
81 Dianne Dudley Ann arbor MI 264 43 F 21:39.8 21:51.6 6:59/M
82 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 213 52 M 21:42.0 21:44.5 7:00/M
83 Issac Pacheco Ann Arbor MI 320 31 M 21:42.6 21:42.6 7:00/M
84 Kevin Rothman Monroe MI 820 43 M 21:42.6 21:48.4 7:00/M
85 Michael Burchyett Wyandotte MI 411 53 M 21:43.6 21:50.2 7:00/M
86 Rebecca Price Ann Arbor MI 1039 53 F 21:45.3 21:53.0 7:01/M
87 Annie Mitsak Ann Arbor MI 718 27 F 21:50.3 21:53.2 7:03/M
88 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor, MI 48104 137 46 M 21:52.1 31:52.1 7:03/M
89 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 58 45 M 21:52.6 22:01.4 7:03/M
90 Aaron Decker Coldwater MI 51 30 M 22:05.6 22:06.5 7:07/M
91 Adarsh ghosh chelsea MI 267 17 M 22:05.9 22:10.3 7:07/M
92 Meghan Kelly Ann Arbor MI 1019 27 F 22:08.2 22:20.4 7:08/M
93 Lucille Gilders howell MI 268 31 F 22:14.3 22:22.8 7:10/M
94 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 877 42 M 22:16.8 22:25.1 7:11/M
95 Mel Ream Canton MI 796 37 F 22:18.5 22:26.3 7:12/M
96 Michael van Lent Ann Arbor MI 1060 43 M 22:18.6 22:27.6 7:12/M
97 Megumi Bell West Bloomfield MI 260 46 F 22:20.9 22:38.0 7:12/M
98 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 14 32 F 22:22.3 22:28.8 7:13/M
99 Steve Kapeller Pinckney MI 628 38 M 22:23.9 22:33.6 7:13/M
100 Craig Theros Ann Arbor MI 1057 51 M 22:24.8 22:28.3 7:14/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
101 Anna Conlon Ann Arbor MI 36 25 F 22:25.5 22:38.1 7:14/M
102 Catherine Stone Pinckney MI 878 12 F 22:26.9 22:39.1 7:14/M
103 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 169 35 F 22:28.1 22:38.6 7:15/M
104 Lindsay Nigoson Ann Arbor MI 318 23 F 22:28.4 22:33.1 7:15/M
105 Jon Makarewich Saline MI 685 37 M 22:33.9 22:56.3 7:16/M
106 Jim White Farmington MI 289 44 M 22:39.8 22:56.3 7:18/M
107 Katie Farnum Brighton MI 73 26 F 22:41.0 22:41.0 7:19/M
108 Beth Riggle Ann Arbor MI 191 24 F 22:41.3 22:41.3 7:19/M
109 Jenna Sica Brighton MI 853 13 F 22:41.6 22:47.2 7:19/M
110 Tara Anderson Pinckney MI 983 36 F 22:43.2 23:11.8 7:20/M
111 Emily Diehl saline MI 482 14 F 22:43.3 22:50.4 7:20/M
112 Margy Hunter Saline MI 1013 11 F 22:43.4 22:51.9 7:20/M
113 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 13 51 M 22:44.5 22:54.4 7:20/M
114 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 26 45 M 22:45.3 22:54.0 7:20/M
115 christy jen ann arbor MI 120 28 F 22:50.5 23:13.0 7:22/M
116 Benjamin Ingall CHELSEA MI 602 12 M 22:52.4 23:08.4 7:23/M
117 Liz Van Heusden Waynesville MO 917 26 F 22:54.6 23:32.4 7:23/M
118 Cedric Richner Ann Arbor MI 1041 47 M 22:58.0 23:02.8 7:25/M
119 Adam Coughlin Adrian MI 42 36 M 22:58.0 23:20.6 7:25/M
120 Bruce Ross Novi MI 196 38 M 23:00.8 23:07.0 7:25/M
121 Ron Stempihar Ann Arbor MI 875 59 M 23:01.5 23:03.7 7:25/M
122 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 176 38 F 23:01.7 23:06.0 7:25/M
123 Sarah Horn Ann Arbor MI 112 20 F 23:02.7 23:19.2 7:26/M
124 Dan Homer Haslett MI 111 43 M 23:04.7 24:00.8 7:26/M
125 Micah Dinverno Grass Lake MI 487 10 M 23:05.5 23:22.7 7:27/M
126 Jason Ford Troy MI 527 29 M 23:11.9 23:33.7 7:29/M
127 TED MASTRUCCI Howell MI 150 44 M 23:12.0 23:22.5 7:29/M
128 Will Downey Ann Arbor MI 1071 10 M 23:12.4 23:16.8 7:29/M
129 Nick Stone pinckney MI 879 10 M 23:14.3 23:28.2 7:30/M
130 Hannah Weide Fort Wayne IN 935 24 F 23:14.4 23:25.2 7:30/M
131 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 125 46 M 23:16.2 23:31.4 7:30/M
132 Blake Ryan Sheridan MI 201 12 M 23:17.7 24:02.0 7:31/M
133 Brandy Ryan Sheridan MI 202 36 F 23:27.9 24:12.8 7:34/M
134 Glenn Green Dexter MI 91 47 M 23:29.1 28:30.7 7:35/M
135 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills M 215 58 M 23:29.8 23:45.1 7:35/M
136 megan Bolen What is the city of 394 31 F 23:29.9 23:44.4 7:35/M
137 Anna Greeley Ann Arbor MI 1005 23 F 23:31.8 24:13.4 7:35/M
138 William Uren Dexter MI 916 48 M 23:31.9 23:38.4 7:35/M
139 Justin Schultz Garden City MI 834 11 M 23:34.4 26:39.2 7:36/M
140 Ian Duggan Ortonville MI 499 23 M 23:34.5 24:01.8 7:36/M
141 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 107 49 M 23:35.3 24:31.4 7:36/M
142 Joseph Tworen Ann Arbor MI 316 48 M 23:36.7 24:04.5 7:37/M
143 Joseph Hogan Commerce TWP MI 109 39 M 23:40.8 24:08.3 7:38/M
144 Doug MacKenzie ypsilanti MI 144 39 M 23:41.7 23:56.7 7:38/M
145 Sean Campbell Gibraltar MI 310 33 M 23:42.3 24:08.6 7:39/M
146 Asia Renning Milan MI 189 30 F 23:42.3 23:58.8 7:39/M
147 chris gelwix YPSILANTI MI 89 35 M 23:43.0 24:00.7 7:39/M
148 Joshua Grawey Clarkston MI 554 29 M 23:44.5 23:51.1 7:39/M
149 Steve Kempeinen Pinckney MI 634 24 M 23:46.2 23:59.5 7:40/M
150 Veronica Ripper Howell MI 811 13 F 23:46.5 23:52.5 7:40/M
151 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 245 33 F 23:48.0 23:58.7 7:41/M
152 Stephen Davis Durham NC 50 58 M 23:48.3 24:02.6 7:41/M
153 Nancy G. Munson Dexter MI 730 58 F 23:51.9 24:12.1 7:42/M
154 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 172 50 M 23:53.9 24:00.3 7:42/M
155 George Reynolds Pinckney MI 1040 55 M 23:54.4 24:12.6 7:43/M
156 Rebecca Evers South Lyon MI 513 25 F 23:55.8 24:07.3 7:43/M
157 Peter Osterhout Brighton MI 174 34 M 23:57.5 24:10.3 7:44/M
158 Trish Izzo Farmington Hills M 116 39 F 24:00.6 24:17.0 7:45/M
159 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MI 1138 9 M 24:04.8 24:28.4 7:46/M
160 Rachelle Cleary Howell MI 324 0 F 24:05.0 24:21.3 7:46/M
161 Chris Collins Ann Arbor MI 308 49 M 24:05.2 24:24.8 7:46/M
162 Ken Dilg South Lyon MI 55 44 M 24:08.3 24:29.1 7:47/M
163 John Reed Parma MI 284 60 M 24:08.3 24:37.3 7:47/M
164 Josiah Dinverno Grass Lake MI 486 9 M 24:09.9 24:27.8 7:47/M
165 George Brown Livonia MI 23 48 M 24:11.6 27:32.3 7:48/M
166 Jeff VanderLaan Holland MI 1062 40 M 24:12.4 24:42.5 7:48/M
167 ALEXANDER CANELL Ann Arbor MI 322 18 M 24:12.6 24:29.6 7:48/M
168 Larry Davenport Ann Arbor MI 48 38 M 24:15.2 30:25.5 7:49/M
169 Marcus Smith Macomb MI 1148 18 M 24:15.2 24:52.5 7:49/M
170 Gina Pike Clinton MI 776 15 F 24:16.2 24:58.3 7:50/M
171 Lindsey Collins Temperance MI 451 24 F 24:16.9 24:31.1 7:50/M
172 Nicole Zaccagni Grosse pointe Farms 250 31 F 24:19.3 24:48.4 7:51/M
173 Karin Hanisch East Lansing MI 1302 20 F 24:20.0 24:36.1 7:51/M
174 Carly Tarr Ypsilanti MI 893 32 F 24:23.2 24:45.8 7:52/M
175 ramir arriola canton MI 257 43 M 24:23.2 24:43.2 7:52/M
176 Rick West Waterford MI 944 27 M 24:24.1 24:47.4 7:52/M
177 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Townsh 188 46 F 24:24.2 24:37.8 7:52/M
178 Mark Dent Pinckney MI 477 38 M 24:25.5 24:50.3 7:53/M
179 Jill Mahoney Monroe MI 681 42 F 24:25.6 24:45.8 7:53/M
180 kathleen erz st. clair shores M 68 46 F 24:27.3 24:51.6 7:53/M
181 Tom Sanford Saline MI 826 59 M 24:28.0 24:45.8 7:54/M
182 Don Duchateau Ann Arbor MI 297 36 M 24:28.3 24:34.3 7:54/M
183 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 110 45 M 24:30.4 25:01.0 7:54/M
184 Michael Gallagher Whitmore Lake MI 537 47 M 24:30.4 25:02.5 7:54/M
185 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 280 37 M 24:38.8 24:51.5 7:57/M
186 Douglas Mullen Ann Arbor MI 1034 29 M 24:41.7 24:51.5 7:58/M
187 mick raich palmyra MI 792 51 M 24:46.9 25:36.1 7:59/M
188 Charity Beeman Stockbridge MI 385 37 F 24:46.9 24:53.8 7:59/M
189 Caleb Meehan Ann Arbor MI 707 10 M 24:47.8 25:36.0 8:00/M
190 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 63 44 M 24:49.2 25:15.4 8:00/M
191 Charity VanderLaan Holland MI 1061 39 F 24:49.2 25:18.1 8:00/M
192 Valerie McCarthey Trenton MI 296 32 F 24:51.2 32:02.0 8:01/M
193 Amy Maurer Lansing MI 1157 33 F 24:52.0 25:25.4 8:01/M
194 Adam Schoem Ann Arbor MI 832 19 M 24:53.8 25:07.6 8:02/M
195 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 857 41 F 24:56.4 25:09.6 8:03/M
196 Justin Michele Ann Arbor MI 711 11 M 24:58.5 25:08.1 8:03/M
197 John Salame Saline MI 1115 38 M 24:58.6 25:20.6 8:03/M
198 Paul Williams Northville MI 959 46 M 24:59.0 25:27.4 8:04/M
199 Dennis Syrkowski Whitmore Lake MI 890 47 M 25:01.2 25:54.7 8:04/M
200 Aidan Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 474 11 M 25:04.0 25:37.0 8:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
201 John Lubis Marshall MI 143 47 M 25:06.6 25:21.0 8:06/M
202 Monica Lubis Marshal MI 1102 15 F 25:06.8 25:20.4 8:06/M
203 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 1089 27 F 25:07.0 25:23.8 8:06/M
204 Steve Shuster Brighton MI 208 51 M 25:07.6 25:36.0 8:06/M
205 Brendan Hogan Saline MI 590 14 M 25:08.0 25:13.8 8:06/M
206 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 301 48 M 25:09.1 26:39.0 8:07/M
207 Andrea Nance 2a MI 278 25 F 25:10.8 25:22.6 8:07/M
208 Stanley Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MO 657 35 M 25:13.3 25:52.4 8:08/M
209 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 10 51 F 25:13.3 25:41.0 8:08/M
210 Davina McNaney Pinckney MI 158 39 F 25:13.7 25:35.8 8:08/M
211 MN Wiersema Ann Arbor MI 306 40 F 25:13.9 26:02.4 8:08/M
212 Maddy Tan Northville MI 892 11 F 25:18.9 44:01.4 8:10/M
213 Adam Greener Farmington Hills M 556 36 M 25:19.4 25:58.1 8:10/M
214 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 639 63 M 25:19.7 25:33.7 8:10/M
215 Jack Atkinson Chelsea MI 2 52 M 25:20.2 25:55.6 8:10/M
216 Tina Scully Ann Arbor MI 286 34 F 25:21.3 25:48.6 8:11/M
217 Tom Eyster Ann Arbor MI 1143 27 M 25:22.1 25:44.4 8:11/M
218 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor MI 64 33 F 25:22.3 25:52.8 8:11/M
219 Christobal Hsieh 325 28 M 25:22.4 32:02.0 8:11/M
220 Pamela Conklin Walled Lake MI 1067 43 F 25:23.2 25:39.2 8:11/M
221 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 299 41 M 25:24.0 25:50.0 8:12/M
222 Greg Sammut Dearborn MI 203 36 M 25:27.4 25:49.6 8:13/M
223 Stephen Modell Ann Arbor MI 719 53 M 25:29.4 25:43.0 8:13/M
224 Charles Schulz Ypsilanti MI 835 43 M 25:30.7 25:44.3 8:14/M
225 Eric Schauwecker Livonia MI 206 43 M 25:32.0 26:06.2 8:14/M
226 Addison Syrkowski Whitmore lake MI 889 12 F 25:32.1 25:49.1 8:14/M
227 Alison Torreano Ann Arbor MI 905 31 F 25:32.3 26:22.4 8:14/M
228 John DePaul Ann Arbor MI 478 24 M 25:33.1 25:33.1 8:15/M
229 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 292 36 F 25:34.4 26:09.3 8:15/M
230 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 41 38 M 25:36.3 26:04.1 8:15/M
231 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 44 36 M 25:36.5 25:59.1 8:15/M
232 Lindsay Clore Ypsilanti MI 447 31 F 25:36.8 26:21.4 8:15/M
233 Amy Kostrzewa Northville MI 132 50 F 25:36.8 26:21.6 8:15/M
234 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 177 48 M 25:38.8 26:23.6 8:16/M
235 michael cicotte westland MI 33 47 M 25:39.1 26:48.2 8:16/M
236 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 253 61 F 25:40.5 25:50.6 8:17/M
237 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 254 23 M 25:41.2 26:14.1 8:17/M
238 Nathan Buchholz Ann Arbor MI 406 23 M 25:43.5 28:14.0 8:18/M
239 Tim Muth ann arbor MI 734 26 M 25:44.7 25:59.3 8:18/M
240 Katz Kadlic Columbus OH 626 10 M 25:44.8 26:51.3 8:18/M
241 Chris Knight Saline MI 1162 45 M 25:45.0 26:05.4 8:18/M
242 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 558 36 F 25:45.7 26:13.2 8:18/M
243 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor MI 146 44 F 25:47.9 27:28.7 8:19/M
244 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 259 36 F 25:48.1 26:12.2 8:19/M
245 Shannon Collum Monroe MI 35 29 F 25:54.6 26:51.2 8:21/M
246 jeff benedict southgate MI 388 35 M 25:55.1 26:36.1 8:22/M
247 Beth Kelley Ann Arbor MI 633 50 F 25:55.7 26:15.1 8:22/M
248 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 80 21 F 25:56.3 27:20.4 8:22/M
249 John Kadlic Columbus OH 625 42 M 25:57.3 27:04.3 8:22/M
250 Brendan Palkowski Pinckney MI 1036 13 M 25:58.1 28:39.6 8:23/M
251 Ariell Joiner Ann Arbor MI 270 24 F 25:59.5 26:39.0 8:23/M
252 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 39 56 M 26:00.2 26:30.5 8:23/M
253 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 311 28 F 26:00.5 26:30.1 8:23/M
254 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 705 51 M 26:02.9 26:39.0 8:24/M
255 Caitlin McMillan Bloomfield Hills M 704 22 F 26:03.8 26:38.6 8:24/M
256 Amber McNew TAylor MI 159 35 F 26:04.2 26:35.3 8:25/M
257 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 186 27 F 26:05.2 26:35.0 8:25/M
258 Lori Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 574 43 F 26:05.9 26:17.5 8:25/M
259 Monica Topham Plymouth MI 220 30 F 26:06.9 26:51.0 8:25/M
260 Kirk Dedenbach Troy MI 52 40 M 26:07.3 26:47.1 8:25/M
261 David McWilliams Commerce Twp. MI 160 45 M 26:07.3 26:30.4 8:25/M
262 C Greer Northville MI 92 39 F 26:07.5 26:33.1 8:25/M
263 D Greer Northville MI 93 40 M 26:07.6 26:32.4 8:25/M
264 Elisabeth Klein Detroit MI 1147 27 F 26:08.0 27:07.6 8:26/M
265 Mason Nassar Clarkston MI 321 49 M 26:08.1 26:28.7 8:26/M
266 Kasey McCall Ann Arbor MI 277 33 F 26:10.4 27:03.7 8:26/M
267 Becca Newman Manchester MI 741 14 F 26:11.0 27:18.8 8:27/M
268 Geoffrey Hancock Ann Arbor MI 564 26 M 26:11.2 26:41.1 8:27/M
269 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 4 29 F 26:12.5 26:34.6 8:27/M
270 Grace Moore Southgate MI 722 16 F 26:12.6 26:34.4 8:27/M
271 Sophia Dinverno Grass Lake MI 489 12 F 26:12.9 26:31.7 8:27/M
272 Bill Davidson Dexter MI 472 51 M 26:13.6 26:26.2 8:27/M
273 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 232 50 M 26:13.6 26:42.1 8:27/M
274 David Willson Ann Arbor MI 242 44 M 26:16.7 26:59.4 8:28/M
275 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 261 14 F 26:16.9 27:09.2 8:28/M
276 Terri Walters Monroe MI 233 48 F 26:17.1 26:45.5 8:29/M
277 Lindsay Tishberg Ann Arbor MI 903 21 F 26:20.3 27:22.5 8:30/M
278 eric gardner oscoda MI 539 31 M 26:22.8 27:29.1 8:30/M
279 Patrick Meehan Ann Arbor MI 709 39 M 26:23.2 27:09.7 8:31/M
280 Andi Solochek Ann Arbor MI 867 21 F 26:25.7 27:25.1 8:31/M
281 Jason Wiederhold Dearborn MI 956 44 F 26:27.2 27:13.3 8:32/M
282 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 84 33 F 26:27.6 26:59.1 8:32/M
283 Douglas Agnew Ann Arbor MI 355 51 M 26:28.3 27:13.0 8:32/M
284 Leeanne Weinreich Gregory MI 939 40 F 26:28.7 26:49.1 8:32/M
285 Kelsey Weinreich Gregory MI 938 9 F 26:30.1 26:49.6 8:33/M
286 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 988 27 F 26:30.5 26:58.6 8:33/M
287 Isaiah Hicks ANN ARBOR MI 583 16 M 26:30.9 28:34.8 8:33/M
288 Raymond Yost Westland MI 248 28 M 26:31.2 30:58.2 8:33/M
289 Mike Everett Pace FL 511 40 M 26:32.6 26:51.4 8:34/M
290 Khoi Than Ann Arbor MI 896 29 M 26:34.3 27:24.1 8:34/M
291 Carol Levack Bay City MI 669 57 F 26:34.4 27:19.2 8:34/M
292 Trey Jantzen Ann Arbor MI 118 36 M 26:35.4 29:39.8 8:35/M
293 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 210 37 F 26:35.5 27:26.3 8:35/M
294 Angela Scott Dexter MI 838 34 F 26:35.5 27:00.6 8:35/M
295 Emily Dunn Milan MI 61 32 F 26:35.6 27:26.3 8:35/M
296 Jenny Weeter Ann Arbor MI 933 33 F 26:40.7 27:12.6 8:36/M
297 Jessica Bensenhaver Ypsilanti MI 12 30 F 26:42.8 27:52.2 8:37/M
298 Karen Rosinski Westland MI 819 49 F 26:45.2 27:10.0 8:38/M
299 Samuel Slocum Holland MI 1052 21 M 26:46.1 27:37.3 8:38/M
300 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 497 30 F 26:46.6 27:11.3 8:38/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
301 Donna Smith Dexter MI 861 56 F 26:51.2 26:51.2 8:40/M
302 Steve Voiles Troy MI 228 64 M 26:51.5 30:36.8 8:40/M
303 Eric Lockridge Fenton MI 671 36 M 26:52.5 27:29.8 8:40/M
304 Stephanie Nunez Ann Arbor MI 751 26 F 26:53.5 26:53.5 8:40/M
305 Jessica Guzman Grosse pointe park 96 29 F 26:53.8 27:20.9 8:40/M
306 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MI 444 40 M 26:54.8 27:30.6 8:41/M
307 Dave Metcalfe Dearborn MI 163 33 M 26:55.2 27:19.8 8:41/M
308 Steve Cummings Plymouth MI 305 47 M 26:56.7 32:27.1 8:41/M
309 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 75 51 F 26:57.8 27:28.5 8:42/M
310 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 273 34 F 26:58.8 27:44.6 8:42/M
311 Robert MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 145 64 M 26:59.3 27:58.1 8:42/M
312 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 269 57 M 26:59.8 27:35.5 8:42/M
313 Sabrina Fortney Nunica MI 532 23 F 27:03.2 27:40.0 8:44/M
314 Dennis Lafferty Milford MI 661 19 M 27:04.1 27:31.1 8:44/M
315 kevin webb jackson MI 237 55 M 27:04.7 27:56.3 8:44/M
316 Christopher Snell Ann Arbor MI 864 49 M 27:06.0 27:26.7 8:45/M
317 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 1091 29 F 27:06.3 27:26.3 8:45/M
318 Christine Imler Ann Arbor MI 114 42 F 27:07.3 27:52.7 8:45/M
319 Meredith Hall Howell MI 100 33 F 27:07.5 27:25.7 8:45/M
320 Julie Hecksel Livonia MI 105 49 F 27:08.5 27:39.6 8:45/M
321 Whitney Thompson Marshal MI 317 34 F 27:10.2 27:26.1 8:46/M
322 Rodney Morgan Pinckney MI 1137 45 M 27:10.2 27:33.8 8:46/M
323 Tracy Zajchowski Ann Arbor MI 1065 36 F 27:10.8 27:20.6 8:46/M
324 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 525 9 F 27:12.3 27:45.1 8:46/M
325 Bill McManus Ann Arbor MI 156 54 M 27:13.4 28:29.0 8:47/M
326 Mike Graf Canton MI 552 36 M 27:14.5 28:35.3 8:47/M
327 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 920 44 M 27:15.1 27:46.4 8:47/M
328 Jessica Baker Ann Arbor MI 374 12 F 27:21.6 27:56.7 8:49/M
329 Jenny Hsu Ann arbor MI 598 41 F 27:23.8 27:57.5 8:50/M
330 Aaron Miller Saline MI 1116 34 M 27:24.2 28:03.0 8:50/M
331 Andrew Ingall CHELSEA MI 601 15 M 27:24.7 27:51.5 8:50/M
332 Frankie Civitarese royal oak MI 34 26 F 27:27.1 28:19.5 8:51/M
333 Jason Turo Ann Arbor MI 1079 30 M 27:29.4 28:18.1 8:52/M
334 Linda Miller Tecumseh MI 714 38 F 27:30.1 28:27.4 8:52/M
335 Russell Bornschein Ann Arbor MI 17 24 M 27:30.2 28:34.1 8:52/M
336 Hayley Lanier Ann Arbor MI 1078 30 F 27:31.1 28:18.1 8:53/M
337 Tyrus Wood Ann Arbor MI 964 13 M 27:31.6 29:26.1 8:53/M
338 Ronald Abner Howell MI 1 40 M 27:32.2 28:06.5 8:53/M
339 jenny wichman mcclure OH 955 31 F 27:33.7 28:15.0 8:53/M
340 David W Wood Ann Arbor MI 963 47 M 27:34.7 29:28.2 8:54/M
341 Kevin Funtik Plymouth MI 536 32 M 27:35.9 28:37.2 8:54/M
342 Ed Glowacki Pinckney MI 545 35 M 27:36.7 28:14.1 8:54/M
343 Sarah Corliss Samaria MI 40 37 F 27:38.0 29:44.7 8:55/M
344 Anna Pinter Ferndale MI 777 28 F 27:38.7 29:21.6 8:55/M
345 Phil Wade Belleville MI 230 57 M 27:40.0 31:14.0 8:55/M
346 Shannon Myrand Bloomfield Hills M 170 26 F 27:40.9 28:35.3 8:55/M
347 Jeffery Parrish Westland MI 767 40 M 27:41.0 28:24.1 8:56/M
348 Damon Rickel Dundee MI 806 32 M 27:41.2 30:41.1 8:56/M
349 Jean Smith Ann Arbor MI 862 50 F 27:41.3 28:23.4 8:56/M
350 Autumn Aslakson Ypsilanti MI 365 28 F 27:41.7 28:33.1 8:56/M
351 Zane Jones Ann Arbor MI 618 11 M 27:42.1 28:29.1 8:56/M
352 karin batchelor hillsdale MI 5 49 F 27:45.5 28:35.1 8:57/M
353 Mike Glass Ypsilanti MI 1074 60 M 27:45.6 28:31.7 8:57/M
354 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MI 60 52 F 27:47.8 28:29.8 8:58/M
355 Erin Ross Novi MI 197 36 F 27:49.3 28:29.6 8:58/M
356 Mary Weigelin Gregory MI 2253 47 F 27:50.9 30:28.4 8:59/M
357 Amy Mosher Ypsilanti MI 168 41 F 27:51.8 29:05.4 8:59/M
358 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 38 58 M 27:52.0 28:31.6 8:59/M
359 Heather Burnside South Lyon MI 421 38 F 27:54.3 28:48.4 9:00/M
360 Brian Collum Monroe MI 458 55 M 27:57.6 28:55.2 9:01/M
361 Meaghan Cotter Ann arbor MI 461 24 F 27:59.0 28:53.8 9:02/M
362 Meghan Miller Grand Rapids MI 167 23 F 27:59.1 28:37.1 9:02/M
363 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 165 51 F 28:00.8 28:38.3 9:02/M
364 Hiram Clemons Ann Arbor MI 1156 0 M 28:01.1 28:34.1 9:02/M
365 James Fortney Nunica MI 531 48 M 28:03.8 28:54.5 9:03/M
366 Theresa Trevor Ann Arbor MI 223 39 F 28:03.9 34:38.2 9:03/M
367 Michael Pedersen Ann Arbor MI 175 31 M 28:04.6 34:39.0 9:03/M
368 Alexandra Paans Ann Arbor MI 762 21 F 28:04.8 29:07.1 9:03/M
369 Noah Dinverno Grass Lake MI 488 7 M 28:05.9 28:25.8 9:04/M
370 Mike Everett Novi MI 512 65 M 28:07.5 29:22.4 9:04/M
371 Anne Addesso Ypslianti Twp MI 351 51 F 28:10.0 28:54.1 9:05/M
372 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 198 40 F 28:11.7 28:53.6 9:05/M
373 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 865 42 F 28:14.2 28:31.4 9:06/M
374 Jan Hall Ann Arbor MI 291 41 F 28:14.3 31:26.6 9:06/M
375 Francis Psujek Dexter MI 789 49 M 28:14.5 28:34.4 9:06/M
376 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti MI 874 39 M 28:14.7 28:47.3 9:06/M
377 Dawn Muprhy Pinckney MI 731 39 F 28:15.2 28:31.6 9:07/M
378 Jay Zammit Lathrup Village MI 1127 51 M 28:16.6 30:21.6 9:07/M
379 Jane Ozanich Ypsilanti MI 761 45 F 28:17.2 28:47.1 9:07/M
380 Lindsay Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 1119 27 F 28:17.6 29:13.0 9:07/M
381 Dave Davis Saline MI 49 51 M 28:18.2 29:09.0 9:08/M
382 Rachel Chavez Tecumseh MI 436 14 F 28:20.2 29:17.3 9:08/M
383 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 211 37 M 28:20.3 29:10.6 9:08/M
384 Dustin Beck Ypsilanti MI 9 37 M 28:22.0 29:11.6 9:09/M
385 delores webb jackson MI 236 54 F 28:23.2 29:15.0 9:09/M
386 Sarah Atkinson Ann Arbor MI 366 21 F 28:23.9 29:25.4 9:09/M
387 Cristian Marquez Dexter MI 689 11 M 28:24.0 28:36.8 9:10/M
388 LeeAnne AbuZahrah dearborn MI 979 26 F 28:25.4 29:36.3 9:10/M
389 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 876 61 F 28:26.2 29:09.8 9:10/M
390 Sue Wade Belleville MI 231 57 F 28:27.0 29:10.0 9:11/M
391 Will Hassett AnncArbor MI 571 55 M 28:27.2 34:50.3 9:11/M
392 Erin Russ Milan MI 199 19 F 28:27.7 28:52.3 9:11/M
393 deborah pizzo tipton MI 182 47 F 28:28.1 29:13.6 9:11/M
394 Bruce Geffen Ann Arbor MI 303 50 M 28:28.3 29:38.1 9:11/M
395 carl shull ypsilanti MI 850 45 M 28:30.4 29:08.1 9:12/M
396 Angela Beck Ypsilanti MI 8 33 F 28:32.7 29:20.6 9:12/M
397 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 95 32 F 28:34.4 29:35.3 9:13/M
398 Amanda Duke Dexter MI 500 30 F 28:34.6 29:19.3 9:13/M
399 Angela West Waterford MI 943 27 F 28:35.6 29:31.1 9:13/M
400 Robyn Cotting Farmington Hills M 462 38 F 28:35.9 28:56.1 9:13/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
401 David Matteson Ann Arbor MI 152 33 M 28:36.9 29:32.5 9:14/M
402 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 1002 32 M 28:38.3 30:22.5 9:14/M
403 Greta Downey Ann Arbor MI 1070 10 F 28:39.6 29:28.7 9:15/M
404 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 154 51 M 28:39.8 29:16.4 9:15/M
405 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 38 F 28:41.9 29:46.7 9:15/M
406 Kris DeAngelo Whitmore Lake MI 1158 42 F 28:43.0 29:13.4 9:16/M
407 Bryan Bruckman Dexter MI 1136 40 M 28:43.8 31:04.3 9:16/M
408 Austin Haffey Ann Arbor MI 1009 17 M 28:44.0 29:09.4 9:16/M
409 James Watson Chelsea MI 1104 13 M 28:46.0 29:34.7 9:17/M
410 chad saperstein Farmington hills M 205 37 M 28:46.3 29:22.1 9:17/M
411 Leslie Chavez Tecumseh MI 435 39 F 28:50.9 29:45.6 9:18/M
412 Tom Santoro GREGORY MI 204 67 M 28:51.6 29:46.5 9:18/M
413 Leah Collins Northville MI 450 32 F 28:51.7 29:24.6 9:18/M
414 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 25 45 F 28:51.9 30:03.8 9:18/M
415 Chris Palkowski Pinckney MI 282 45 M 28:54.6 31:34.0 9:19/M
416 Brian Yanites Ann Arbor MI 967 31 M 28:56.6 31:00.3 9:20/M
417 Abby Ingall Chelsea MI 1141 19 F 28:58.6 29:29.2 9:21/M
418 Patrick Paquette LIVONIA MI 764 15 M 29:00.2 29:58.1 9:21/M
419 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 530 73 M 29:01.6 29:52.1 9:22/M
420 Ethan Hoffner Monroe MI 588 11 M 29:01.6 29:43.7 9:22/M
421 Laura Rozek Ann Arbor MI 285 39 F 29:02.3 29:55.4 9:22/M
422 Matt Yeager Adrian MI 247 39 M 29:04.3 29:54.1 9:23/M
423 Kyle Baird Howell MI 373 31 M 29:04.3 30:23.8 9:23/M
424 Jennifer Barnes Holly MI 379 38 F 29:06.7 29:31.3 9:23/M
425 Caroline Darr Dexter MI 1250 13 F 29:07.0 29:19.5 9:24/M
426 Jamie Guise Dexter MI 1007 47 F 29:08.1 31:42.1 9:24/M
427 Tom Guise Dexter MI 1008 51 M 29:08.5 31:42.5 9:24/M
428 Elizabeth Ingall CHELSEA MI 603 42 F 29:10.9 29:42.6 9:25/M
429 Paul Jefferies Ann Arbor MI 314 44 M 29:11.2 30:05.0 9:25/M
430 Alan Tse Ann Arbor MI 911 27 M 29:13.4 29:45.3 9:25/M
431 Ashley Wolcott Cement City MI 962 27 F 29:16.2 30:21.0 9:26/M
432 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 265 22 F 29:16.6 29:56.1 9:26/M
433 Margo Lewis Bloomfield Hills M 1366 48 F 29:17.3 31:30.4 9:27/M
434 Michael Lewis Bloomfield Hills M 1367 49 M 29:17.3 31:30.1 9:27/M
435 Jeanne White Ann Arbor MI 241 46 F 29:17.4 31:46.8 9:27/M
436 Edward White Ann Arbor MI 240 50 M 29:17.4 31:47.4 9:27/M
437 Deanna Stocker Britton MI 216 44 F 29:17.7 30:02.4 9:27/M
438 shelly pike Clinton MI 181 44 F 29:17.9 30:01.5 9:27/M
439 Jessica Hoffner Monroe MI 589 35 F 29:18.8 30:03.3 9:27/M
440 Steve Ostrovich Dexter MI 760 49 M 29:19.2 29:40.8 9:27/M
441 David Zysk Somerset MI 255 40 M 29:19.6 30:23.4 9:27/M
442 Gregory Lockridge Ypsilanti MI 672 45 M 29:21.2 29:35.5 9:28/M
443 Heidi Weir Ferndale MI 1146 25 F 29:21.5 30:23.8 9:28/M
444 Debi Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 1332 49 F 29:22.5 31:34.6 9:28/M
445 Frank Zyber Ann Arbor MI 1066 50 M 29:24.1 30:06.6 9:29/M
446 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 315 44 M 29:26.7 30:03.7 9:30/M
447 Alice morrison Dexter MI 726 46 F 29:27.9 30:12.0 9:30/M
448 Meg Powell Ann Arbor MI 784 28 F 29:28.4 30:50.8 9:30/M
449 Lauren Zakrajsek Saline MI 975 20 F 29:29.0 30:19.4 9:31/M
450 Erica Myers Brighton MI 735 37 F 29:32.1 32:04.1 9:32/M
451 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 271 42 F 29:33.1 30:32.1 9:32/M
452 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 804 46 M 29:33.8 30:00.1 9:32/M
453 april burns ann arbor MI 415 40 F 29:35.3 30:59.1 9:33/M
454 George Ernst Traverse City MI 508 28 M 29:37.0 31:00.1 9:33/M
455 joel kuhn sterling heights M 272 38 M 29:37.1 31:10.7 9:33/M
456 Scott Stabler Pinckney MI 1110 48 M 29:37.8 30:37.2 9:33/M
457 Jamie Dybdahl Saline MI 502 26 F 29:38.2 32:05.0 9:34/M
458 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 69 49 F 29:38.7 31:04.0 9:34/M
459 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 180 26 F 29:39.8 30:06.4 9:34/M
460 Mike Kinnard Dexter MI 640 52 M 29:41.5 30:28.3 9:35/M
461 Suzanne Brasseur Plymouth MI 19 54 F 29:42.6 30:49.0 9:35/M
462 Lori Cieslak Livonia MI 995 30 F 29:44.3 31:08.6 9:35/M
463 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 87 43 F 29:45.2 30:37.8 9:36/M
464 Dana Radtke Ann Arbor MI 295 32 F 29:47.6 30:38.1 9:36/M
465 Tricia Lawrence Brighton MI 139 39 F 29:47.8 30:53.0 9:36/M
466 Jason Jorgensen Whitmore Lake MI 620 42 M 29:50.4 31:12.7 9:37/M
467 Mary Beth Dunklee Dexter MI 501 34 F 29:51.9 31:19.0 9:38/M
468 Richard Blischke Ann Arbor MI 987 16 M 29:55.3 30:40.1 9:39/M
469 Patrick Frost Novi MI 82 28 M 29:55.3 29:55.3 9:39/M
470 Alison Kapadia Ann Arbor MI 627 30 F 29:56.6 32:16.2 9:39/M
471 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 126 62 M 29:58.5 31:37.6 9:40/M
472 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale MI 21 32 F 29:58.5 35:39.4 9:40/M
473 Brian Fancher Battle Creek MI 516 33 M 29:58.6 32:57.2 9:40/M
474 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 115 50 F 29:58.8 31:06.2 9:40/M
475 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor MI 20 21 F 29:59.4 35:38.7 9:40/M
476 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 166 23 F 30:01.1 36:16.5 9:41/M
477 Nadia Juneja Ann Arbor MI 124 29 F 30:01.5 32:23.1 9:41/M
478 Kianna Marquez Dexter MI 690 11 F 30:02.5 30:14.8 9:41/M
479 janet kelley brighton MI 128 51 F 30:04.7 31:08.5 9:42/M
480 Charlie Brown Ann Arbor MI 404 65 M 30:05.5 31:54.2 9:42/M
481 jenny chartier oscoda MI 434 27 F 30:06.3 31:34.1 9:43/M
482 Keri Farrington WESTLAND MI 517 32 F 30:06.7 31:15.1 9:43/M
483 Alyssa Walters Monroe MI 927 23 F 30:07.3 30:56.1 9:43/M
484 Salvatore Amodeo Clinton Twp. MI 1129 22 M 30:08.3 32:17.0 9:43/M
485 Evan Heatley Brighton MI 1010 19 F 30:08.4 31:40.5 9:43/M
486 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 18 38 F 30:09.8 32:02.1 9:44/M
487 Erica Fancher Battle Creek MI 70 32 F 30:11.1 33:09.4 9:44/M
488 Chris Heatley Dexter MI 1113 48 M 30:11.9 31:46.2 9:44/M
489 Allen Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1153 27 M 30:12.3 31:08.0 9:45/M
490 Mary Jo Manly Dexter MI 687 38 F 30:13.3 31:13.1 9:45/M
491 Eric Walz Ann Arbor MI 1144 47 M 30:14.7 31:20.2 9:45/M
492 Kerry Doyle northville MI 495 43 F 30:16.2 30:53.1 9:46/M
493 Christian Brenning Canton MI 400 27 M 30:16.8 31:31.6 9:46/M
494 Margret watson Chelsea MI 1105 42 F 30:17.1 31:06.2 9:46/M
495 Ashley Watson Chelsea MI 1103 10 F 30:18.1 31:06.8 9:46/M
496 Steve Ardrey Richwood OH 363 40 M 30:18.2 31:43.1 9:46/M
497 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 717 45 M 30:18.8 30:54.4 9:46/M
498 Theodore Reeves Ann Arbor MI 799 66 M 30:19.2 31:54.3 9:47/M
499 Allison Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 629 35 F 30:20.1 31:44.5 9:47/M
500 Louis Probst Ann Arbor MI 787 8 M 30:21.1 31:37.2 9:47/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
501 Juliet Rogers Ann Arbor MI 294 39 F 30:22.2 31:13.6 9:48/M
502 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 65 45 F 30:22.3 33:22.8 9:48/M
503 Julian Downey Ann Arbor MI 1072 7 M 30:24.3 31:14.1 9:48/M
504 Amber Gardner Saline MN 1003 32 F 30:24.5 31:51.6 9:48/M
505 Teresa Dempsey Tecumseh MI 475 41 F 30:25.3 31:10.4 9:49/M
506 Sara Trattles Colon MI 288 32 F 30:26.6 32:04.8 9:49/M
507 Colleen Clark Ferndale MI 445 31 F 30:27.1 32:16.0 9:49/M
508 Zachary Humphrey Stillwater MI 1068 24 M 30:27.3 32:12.2 9:49/M
509 Cynthia Wang Ann Arbor MI 929 34 F 30:27.5 32:16.4 9:49/M
510 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 928 21 F 30:28.9 31:36.5 9:50/M
511 Katherine Klein Ann Arbor MI 645 42 F 30:30.0 31:45.6 9:50/M
512 Brittnee Hawkins Ann Arbor MI 572 23 F 30:31.4 32:03.6 9:51/M
513 Jennifer Knope Ann Arbor MI 647 33 F 30:31.5 32:20.7 9:51/M
514 Dannille Riley Ann Arbor MI 193 43 F 30:34.5 32:50.3 9:52/M
515 Bill Riley Ann Arbor MI 192 46 M 30:35.5 32:51.8 9:52/M
516 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 221 34 M 30:36.7 31:52.3 9:52/M
517 Melissa Brantley Ann arbor MI 399 26 F 30:39.0 31:30.4 9:53/M
518 Frederick Lucas ONSTED MI 678 57 M 30:40.6 31:44.2 9:54/M
519 Kate Trombley Belleville MI 909 27 F 30:45.7 31:55.3 9:55/M
520 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 839 9 F 30:46.6 32:10.2 9:55/M
521 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 772 46 F 30:47.5 34:06.4 9:56/M
522 Stacey Tompkins Grass Lake MI 904 31 F 30:48.2 32:06.1 9:56/M
523 Paula Leshkevich Saline MI 668 31 F 30:48.3 32:22.2 9:56/M
524 Kim McAleer Pinckney MI 1149 33 F 30:48.6 31:47.4 9:56/M
525 Fran Nichols Petersburg MI 746 49 F 30:49.1 33:24.6 9:56/M
526 Brittany Niswander ann arbor MI 747 25 F 30:52.2 32:18.2 9:57/M
527 Brian Hagan Brighton MI 98 40 M 30:52.5 30:52.5 9:57/M
528 Helen Ellis Walled Lake MI 66 51 F 30:54.0 32:22.7 9:58/M
529 Jamina Campbell Ypsilanti MI 424 32 F 30:54.0 33:24.3 9:58/M
530 Tim Ellis Walled Lake MI 67 58 M 30:54.2 32:22.7 9:58/M
531 Ben Gallis East Lansing MI 538 19 M 30:54.4 30:54.4 9:58/M
532 andrew zakerski parma MI 974 28 M 30:54.7 32:19.4 9:58/M
533 Leah Shever Chelsea MI 845 32 F 30:56.5 31:43.3 9:59/M
534 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 2349 46 F 30:57.7 31:36.0 9:59/M
535 Mark Falkner Windsor ON 2350 50 M 30:58.3 31:36.4 9:59/M
536 Francie Wesorick Dexter MI 239 41 F 30:58.3 32:28.2 9:59/M
537 Gabriela Rosales Saline MI 1045 16 F 30:59.3 32:17.8 10:00/M
538 Jeremy Lazare Ann Arbor MI 1025 17 M 30:59.5 32:18.2 10:00/M
539 H Renee Nguyen Northville MI 744 43 F 31:01.0 49:43.5 10:00/M
540 Alicia Hass Northville MI 102 26 F 31:02.1 31:16.8 10:01/M
541 Roxanne Kerr Novi MI 636 59 F 31:06.0 31:50.6 10:02/M
542 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 290 45 F 31:07.5 32:33.1 10:02/M
543 Hayden Larance Ann Arbor MI 664 9 M 31:11.0 32:09.0 10:04/M
544 Lisa Larance Ann Arbor MI 665 42 F 31:11.1 32:08.4 10:04/M
545 Timothy Dziewit Novi MI 504 48 M 31:12.4 32:27.6 10:04/M
546 Jonetta Johnson ANN ARBOR MI 611 29 F 31:13.4 33:16.7 10:04/M
547 Daniel Schneider Northville MI 830 45 M 31:13.6 32:24.0 10:04/M
548 Tami Collins Jackson MI 456 46 F 31:14.8 33:16.1 10:05/M
549 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 368 51 F 31:15.5 32:19.3 10:05/M
550 Deb Amell Plymouth MI 981 46 F 31:15.9 31:56.8 10:05/M
551 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MI 902 46 F 31:16.3 31:56.3 10:05/M
552 Marie Whitt South Lyon MI 954 18 F 31:17.6 32:41.0 10:05/M
553 Matthew Malan Ann Arbor MI 1027 17 M 31:20.1 32:35.3 10:06/M
554 Douglas McGregor Ft Wayne IN 699 30 M 31:22.4 32:36.2 10:07/M
555 Emily Sickler Ann Arbor MI 209 30 F 31:22.7 33:04.1 10:07/M
556 Mike Lafferty Milford MI 662 56 M 31:22.7 32:29.0 10:07/M
557 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 758 51 F 31:23.3 32:45.0 10:07/M
558 Jenny Waclawski Ann Arbor MI 229 31 F 31:23.4 33:05.0 10:07/M
559 Marcia Smith Milford MI 863 49 F 31:25.0 32:02.6 10:08/M
560 Laura Fisher Ann Arbor MI 1001 28 F 31:25.5 32:21.2 10:08/M
561 Scott Brodie Saline MI 403 51 M 31:27.1 32:37.7 10:09/M
562 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 218 41 F 31:28.0 33:41.9 10:09/M
563 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 883 57 F 31:28.4 32:45.6 10:09/M
564 Kathleen Dennis Saline MI 999 42 F 31:28.8 32:25.8 10:09/M
565 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor MI 129 48 M 31:33.1 32:40.4 10:11/M
566 Aaron Anderson Livonia MI 982 28 M 31:33.2 32:58.8 10:11/M
567 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MI 183 29 F 31:34.5 34:02.7 10:11/M
568 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 45 25 F 31:34.5 32:35.2 10:11/M
569 Mark Skiff Whitmore Lake MI 859 41 M 31:35.0 32:42.5 10:11/M
570 Susan Hughes Novi MI 599 55 F 31:40.0 33:20.4 10:13/M
571 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 860 37 F 31:41.2 32:36.8 10:13/M
572 Mandy Covault Livonia MI 1111 30 F 31:42.1 33:20.4 10:14/M
573 Shane Redman Ann Arbor MI 798 23 M 31:42.7 32:15.8 10:14/M
574 Wendy Routt Saline MI 821 42 F 31:43.7 33:06.5 10:14/M
575 Drew Burns Ann Arbor MI 417 25 M 31:46.8 32:15.6 10:15/M
576 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 1018 33 F 31:47.9 33:33.2 10:15/M
577 Susan Young-schmidt Ann Arbor MI 249 45 F 31:48.5 33:16.6 10:15/M
578 Kimberly Parrish Westland MI 768 41 F 31:48.9 32:30.0 10:15/M
579 Dominic Sortor Dexter MI 869 7 M 31:50.3 32:08.6 10:16/M
580 Patrick Sortor Dexter MI 870 38 M 31:50.5 32:09.9 10:16/M
581 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 613 28 F 31:50.9 33:02.3 10:16/M
582 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 895 29 M 31:51.2 33:02.3 10:16/M
583 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 356 51 F 31:51.3 33:33.7 10:16/M
584 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 164 49 F 31:51.5 33:19.3 10:16/M
585 Lori Schmidtke Grosse Ile MI 829 49 F 31:51.6 33:10.1 10:16/M
586 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 6 28 M 31:51.8 32:52.5 10:16/M
587 Laura Zyczynski Ann Arbor MI 977 36 F 31:53.9 33:17.3 10:17/M
588 Carlye Schwimmer Ann Arbor MI 837 22 F 31:55.6 34:28.7 10:18/M
589 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 141 30 F 31:56.9 32:58.2 10:18/M
590 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 238 34 F 31:59.6 33:11.4 10:19/M
591 Jacqueline Brown Ypsilanti MI 405 41 F 31:59.7 33:22.6 10:19/M
592 BJ Kramer Saline MI 134 46 M 32:00.1 33:43.5 10:19/M
593 Josh Evans Clinton MI 510 38 M 32:02.4 34:53.6 10:20/M
594 Noah Levin Ann Arbor MI 670 27 M 32:02.6 33:38.4 10:20/M
595 Meredith Zammit Ann Arbor MI 1128 21 F 32:03.1 34:09.6 10:20/M
596 Julie Moreno Dearborn MI 723 48 F 32:03.4 33:05.1 10:20/M
597 Amy Diehl Saline MI 481 49 F 32:03.8 33:09.6 10:20/M
598 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 135 46 F 32:04.2 33:43.3 10:21/M
599 Kristi Trombley Belleville MI 910 26 F 32:07.2 33:15.6 10:22/M
600 Christine O'Neil Pinckney MI 757 30 F 32:08.9 33:48.2 10:22/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
601 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 409 49 M 32:10.3 33:23.4 10:23/M
602 Brandi Campbell Brighton MI 29 36 F 32:12.6 32:12.6 10:23/M
603 Sarah Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 439 9 F 32:12.7 33:29.1 10:23/M
604 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 32 42 M 32:13.0 33:30.4 10:24/M
605 Heather Shiner Hillsdale MI 847 22 F 32:16.2 36:46.4 10:25/M
606 Lynn Olson Ann Arbor MI 755 64 F 32:17.1 33:50.6 10:25/M
607 Christy Shiner Novi MI 846 26 F 32:18.0 36:46.4 10:25/M
608 Deanna Dinverno Grass Lake MI 484 42 F 32:19.1 34:52.6 10:25/M
609 Laura Rund Ann Arbor MI 822 21 F 32:20.9 34:00.0 10:26/M
610 Susan Stover Topeka KS 1080 0 F 32:21.7 33:14.2 10:26/M
611 Jodi Wood Saginaw MI 244 25 F 32:21.9 33:18.6 10:26/M
612 Brandon Kivi Canton MI 1345 30 M 32:22.5 34:17.3 10:26/M
613 Lisa Cawley Anb Arbor MI 433 39 F 32:23.1 34:28.7 10:27/M
614 Thomas Danowski Farmington MI 46 25 M 32:23.9 33:25.0 10:27/M
615 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 149 33 F 32:25.1 34:38.4 10:27/M
616 Nikolai Miller Waterford MI 715 7 M 32:25.8 33:47.5 10:27/M
617 Bridgett Alexander HOwell MI 357 36 F 32:26.5 34:05.4 10:28/M
618 Emma Share Ann Arbor MI 1050 17 F 32:26.6 34:27.4 10:28/M
619 Michelle Getchell Ypsilanti MI 542 39 F 32:27.7 33:54.0 10:28/M
620 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 443 38 F 32:30.9 34:19.4 10:29/M
621 Melissa Talladay Ypsilanti MI 891 32 F 32:31.0 35:09.1 10:29/M
622 mindy fischer webberville MI 76 34 F 32:31.5 34:01.3 10:29/M
623 Sarah Kerson Ann Arbor MI 1021 17 F 32:32.3 34:29.7 10:30/M
624 Pam Wetzel Dexter MI 945 53 F 32:32.6 33:38.8 10:30/M
625 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 147 42 F 32:33.6 34:00.1 10:30/M
626 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 43 30 M 32:34.7 34:12.3 10:30/M
627 shelley tryles oxford MI 224 59 F 32:35.1 33:59.4 10:31/M
628 Lindsey Myers Brighton MI 736 15 F 32:36.1 35:12.7 10:31/M
629 Lindsay Young Plymouth MI 971 26 F 32:36.5 34:13.6 10:31/M
630 Lynn Itani Coral Springs FL 605 21 F 32:36.7 34:08.0 10:31/M
631 Dina Shtull Ann Arbor MI 849 54 F 32:38.3 33:36.6 10:32/M
632 Roberto Degutis Ann Arbor MI 302 47 M 32:38.8 33:52.4 10:32/M
633 Antoinette Marshall Manchester MI 1125 27 F 32:40.0 35:17.4 10:32/M
634 Shari Eeles Ypsilanti MI 505 48 F 32:40.4 34:35.4 10:32/M
635 Michael Fill Dexter MI 521 32 M 32:42.2 34:25.1 10:33/M
636 Bryan Freeman Ann Arbor MI 534 37 M 32:42.5 35:18.3 10:33/M
637 Alyson Young Royal Oak MI 970 32 F 32:43.0 34:21.2 10:33/M
638 Mark Ritter Madison Heights MI 812 35 M 32:43.1 34:44.7 10:33/M
639 Rebecca Kiefer Canton MI 638 19 F 32:43.6 34:24.6 10:33/M
640 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 287 52 F 32:44.2 34:03.5 10:34/M
641 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 178 43 F 32:47.5 34:33.6 10:35/M
642 Ken Alexander Ann Arbor MI 358 43 M 32:47.6 36:06.7 10:35/M
643 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 161 54 F 32:49.5 34:33.2 10:35/M
644 Emily Youatt Ann Arbor MI 969 28 F 32:50.0 34:57.8 10:35/M
645 Anna Wadhams Ann Arbor MI 924 28 F 32:50.2 35:54.3 10:35/M
646 julie adams whitmore lake MI 350 43 F 32:51.0 33:28.6 10:36/M
647 Tricia Jones Ann Arbor MI 617 46 F 32:52.0 35:11.6 10:36/M
648 Anna Quinn Ann Arbor MI 791 24 F 32:54.7 34:22.0 10:37/M
649 Michelle Jearenski Ann Arbor MI 323 34 F 32:56.0 34:38.8 10:37/M
650 Stacey Bodner Ann Arbor MI 392 47 F 32:59.1 34:13.3 10:38/M
651 Amanda Nichols Ann Arbor MI 281 30 F 32:59.3 34:29.7 10:38/M
652 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 448 40 M 32:59.7 34:21.8 10:38/M
653 Liz Koval Manchester MI 133 33 F 33:00.2 34:30.8 10:39/M
654 Katrina Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 1076 18 F 33:00.6 35:12.7 10:39/M
655 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 97 28 F 33:00.9 34:31.3 10:39/M
656 Tom Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 1077 49 M 33:02.1 35:17.0 10:39/M
657 Crystal Squire Livonia MI 873 26 F 33:02.3 34:49.2 10:39/M
658 Amy Pietch Ann Arbor MI 1038 24 F 33:04.8 34:17.1 10:40/M
659 Ashley Florian ann arbor MI 524 22 F 33:07.3 35:32.6 10:41/M
660 Sophia Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 440 7 F 33:08.4 34:26.3 10:41/M
661 Chris Heike Dexter MI 1161 31 M 33:09.7 35:39.3 10:42/M
662 CareyLynn Flaugher Gregory MI 77 44 F 33:11.3 35:17.4 10:42/M
663 Kris Miller Waterford MI 713 39 F 33:11.6 34:33.2 10:42/M
664 Jane Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 438 42 F 33:12.7 34:30.3 10:43/M
665 Kristin Brancheau Dexter MI 397 44 F 33:13.3 35:40.8 10:43/M
666 Darci LaRowe Swartz Creek MI 666 32 F 33:13.6 34:31.3 10:43/M
667 Michael Collins Ann Arbor MI 454 46 M 33:14.1 35:31.3 10:43/M
668 Karen Lockridge Fenton MI 673 38 F 33:14.5 35:04.6 10:43/M
669 Patti Mattice Greenville SC 307 58 F 33:15.1 34:46.3 10:44/M
670 Henry Bedard Ann Arbor MI 985 17 M 33:15.8 34:01.2 10:44/M
671 Renee Vettorello Saline MI 227 65 F 33:16.0 34:19.8 10:44/M
672 Matt Towers Ann Arbor MI 907 34 M 33:19.4 36:02.6 10:45/M
673 Michelle Townsend Holly MI 908 37 F 33:21.2 34:38.6 10:45/M
674 Pamela Quinlivan Howell MI 185 40 F 33:21.5 36:13.8 10:45/M
675 Shawna McManus Canton MI 157 46 F 33:21.7 36:13.6 10:45/M
676 Tina Thumm Ann Arbor MI 901 36 F 33:23.6 36:54.8 10:46/M
677 Bettina Hoops Ann Arbor MI 593 54 F 33:28.5 36:06.1 10:48/M
678 Nina Beardsley Ann Arbor MI 1215 9 F 33:29.4 36:05.5 10:48/M
679 Elisa Schulz Ypsilanti MI 836 41 F 33:29.4 35:51.7 10:48/M
680 Kathu Burke Trenton MI 412 45 F 33:29.5 34:47.2 10:48/M
681 Nathaniel Hicks Ann Arbor MI 1075 14 M 33:29.6 39:42.3 10:48/M
682 Peter Beardsley Ann Arbor MI 1216 53 M 33:31.5 36:06.4 10:49/M
683 Elster Carter Southgate MI 431 64 M 33:31.8 35:09.4 10:49/M
684 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 30 31 M 33:32.9 35:10.3 10:49/M
685 Toby Jones Ann Arbor MI 616 8 M 33:33.3 34:20.6 10:49/M
686 Erica Sachs Ann Arbor MI 823 28 F 33:35.8 35:37.2 10:50/M
687 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MI 103 49 M 33:38.3 36:34.1 10:51/M
688 Angela Carter Dearborn MI 430 43 F 33:38.4 35:17.0 10:51/M
689 James McAllister dexter MI 696 50 M 33:39.3 36:26.7 10:51/M
690 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 262 40 F 33:39.5 34:32.3 10:51/M
691 Anthony Adkins Stockbridge MI 353 34 M 33:40.3 35:58.4 10:52/M
692 Thomas Murphy Novi MI 732 52 M 33:40.7 35:04.1 10:52/M
693 Amy Adkins Stockbridge MI 352 31 F 33:41.4 35:59.3 10:52/M
694 Debbie Penrose Ann Arbor MI 773 44 F 33:50.9 35:16.4 10:55/M
695 Trisha Baird Howell MI 3 32 F 33:51.1 35:10.2 10:55/M
696 Kathy Grochowalski Bucyrus OH 94 54 F 33:51.7 36:48.6 10:55/M
697 Kate Stroud Ypsilanti MI 881 36 F 33:51.9 35:59.3 10:55/M
698 Kori Welch Clinton Twp. MI 1120 33 F 33:53.3 36:45.4 10:56/M
699 Jill Bauer Nevada OH 7 52 F 33:53.7 36:48.1 10:56/M
700 Melissa Roberts Clinton MI 813 34 F 33:54.2 36:44.8 10:56/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
701 Catherine Ellis Kalamazoo MI 507 53 F 34:00.2 35:08.4 10:58/M
702 Judy Jorgensen Whitmore Lake MI 621 60 F 34:02.4 35:25.7 10:59/M
703 Emma Hughes Ann Arbor MI 1012 17 F 34:08.8 35:30.4 11:01/M
704 Amy Miller Glenshaw PA 712 38 F 34:09.0 36:40.6 11:01/M
705 Anne Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 1017 49 F 34:09.9 36:53.2 11:01/M
706 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 148 28 M 34:10.3 36:26.6 11:01/M
707 Lisa Shmina Brighton MI 848 46 F 34:10.4 35:46.6 11:01/M
708 Tavan zadeh Dexter MI 973 10 M 34:11.1 36:57.4 11:02/M
709 Al Schrader Ann Arbor MI 833 76 M 34:14.3 36:09.1 11:03/M
710 Loretha Freeman Ypsilanti MI 535 47 F 34:15.6 35:29.8 11:03/M
711 Sarah Dilsizian S Rockwood MI 56 32 F 34:16.6 35:23.4 11:03/M
712 Nora Burnett Clinton Township M 414 26 F 34:19.3 34:56.1 11:04/M
713 Kyle Dilsizian S Rockwood MI 483 33 M 34:20.3 35:28.3 11:05/M
714 Amy Connelly Canton MI 37 40 F 34:21.0 35:23.5 11:05/M
715 Stefan Nedic Rochester Hills MI 739 17 M 34:21.2 36:16.1 11:05/M
716 Irina Nedic East Lansing MI 738 21 F 34:22.1 36:16.7 11:05/M
717 Beth Morris Chelsea MI 724 38 F 34:23.5 35:31.8 11:05/M
718 Alison Makarewich Saline MI 684 35 F 34:24.8 35:32.8 11:06/M
719 Julie Ingram Saline MI 604 34 F 34:24.8 37:23.4 11:06/M
720 Jeff Hall Ann Arbor MI 562 40 M 34:25.8 37:39.0 11:06/M
721 Debbie Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 803 45 F 34:26.8 36:07.1 11:06/M
722 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 894 40 F 34:27.1 36:08.1 11:07/M
723 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 831 47 F 34:27.3 35:37.4 11:07/M
724 Cristina Wojack Ann Arbor MI 961 21 F 34:29.0 36:07.1 11:07/M
725 Stephanie Brouks Ann Arbor MI 1154 27 F 34:31.3 35:24.1 11:08/M
726 Natalie Schultz-Purves Ann Arbor MI 1048 17 F 34:31.4 36:27.2 11:08/M
727 BILGE OZEL ANN ARBOR MI 1035 32 F 34:36.0 37:24.8 11:10/M
728 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 592 32 F 34:37.3 37:34.3 11:10/M
729 Adam Lang Canton MI 274 33 F 34:41.0 37:14.3 11:11/M
730 John Hayes Williamston MI 104 67 M 34:42.2 35:56.6 11:12/M
731 Leigh Ann Koepp Ann Arbor MI 648 44 F 34:42.7 37:20.0 11:12/M
732 Mary Downey Ann Arbor MI 1073 47 F 34:42.7 35:33.3 11:12/M
733 Julia Van Aren Grass Lake MI 1152 0 F 34:45.3 37:38.4 11:13/M
734 Tyler George Onsted MI 541 26 M 34:46.1 36:04.2 11:13/M
735 Liz George Onsted MI 1289 26 F 34:46.3 36:04.0 11:13/M
736 Haley Craig Dexter MI 465 8 F 34:47.6 36:50.7 11:13/M
737 Shadi Ahmadmehrabi Ann Arbor MI 980 17 F 34:48.7 36:50.7 11:14/M
738 mary heffner Dryden MI 106 62 F 34:49.1 36:12.0 11:14/M
739 Debbie Tsang Canton MI 1058 34 F 34:49.5 37:39.3 11:14/M
740 Robyn Brock Ann Arbor MI 402 21 F 34:51.4 36:29.6 11:15/M
741 Betsy Davis Ann Arbor MI 473 43 F 34:51.7 36:15.0 11:15/M
742 Megan Castro Wayne MI 1092 49 F 34:52.9 37:22.5 11:15/M
743 Anneliese Kelch Farmington MI 632 23 F 34:55.2 35:41.3 11:16/M
744 Holly La Cross Canton MI 660 23 F 34:55.3 35:41.5 11:16/M
745 Elizabeth Caldwell Ann Arbor MI 991 17 F 34:55.4 36:12.6 11:16/M
746 Leah Penner Ann Arbor MI 1037 17 F 35:01.3 37:02.2 11:18/M
747 Ethan Kos-Dondlinger St. Charles IL 651 8 M 35:02.5 36:59.7 11:18/M
748 Alena Fear Ann Arbor MI 518 22 F 35:07.7 36:33.0 11:20/M
749 Amy Raus Manchester MI 794 36 F 35:07.7 36:43.6 11:20/M
750 bradford jackson plymouth MI 1014 39 M 35:08.1 39:41.1 11:20/M
751 Teresa Hagood Milan MI 561 48 F 35:08.7 36:57.8 11:20/M
752 Megan LaBarre Ann Arbor MI 1352 29 F 35:09.1 36:44.2 11:20/M
753 Michelle Riggs saline MI 810 39 F 35:10.1 36:58.2 11:21/M
754 Ari Litman-Weinberg Ann Arbor MI 1026 17 M 35:11.8 36:27.0 11:21/M
755 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 151 45 F 35:13.6 36:53.7 11:22/M
756 Kristen Sarna Ypsilanti MI 827 26 F 35:14.0 37:32.5 11:22/M
757 Matt Hagood Milan MI 300 49 M 35:14.3 36:57.8 11:22/M
758 Kristie Barazsu Ann Arbor MI 376 31 F 35:16.4 37:02.5 11:23/M
759 Adrienne Doyle Ann Arbor MI 494 30 F 35:18.7 37:03.3 11:23/M
760 Gordon Darr Dexter MI 470 51 F 35:23.8 36:35.1 11:25/M
761 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1142 11 M 35:26.7 37:58.2 11:26/M
762 Tanner Buffington Ann Arbor MI 410 10 M 35:26.8 37:58.3 11:26/M
763 Rebekah Seelow Roscommon MI 1145 0 F 35:27.0 37:47.4 11:26/M
764 Stacie Sheldon Ann Arbor MI 843 36 F 35:29.6 37:04.7 11:27/M
765 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 194 33 F 35:31.9 37:52.2 11:27/M
766 Mickey Thomas Canton MI 900 51 F 35:34.4 43:07.4 11:28/M
767 Jason Cornell Tecumseh MI 1098 32 M 35:35.6 37:26.3 11:29/M
768 Jessica Rickel Dundee MI 807 27 F 35:36.0 38:38.8 11:29/M
769 Anita Carlton Ann Arbor MI 1150 40 F 35:37.0 36:36.1 11:29/M
770 Stephanie Doyle Plymouth MI 496 28 F 35:39.0 37:24.6 11:30/M
771 Susan Kiraly Dearborn MI 1341 46 F 35:40.8 38:50.4 11:30/M
772 Lisa Kistulenetz Brighton MI 642 44 F 35:40.9 38:50.2 11:30/M
773 Amanda Laird Ypsilanti MI 663 37 F 35:45.3 36:56.6 11:32/M
774 Eddie Harwood Ann Arbor MI 568 27 M 35:50.2 38:09.2 11:34/M
775 Marisa Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 815 27 F 35:50.5 38:08.7 11:34/M
776 Elisabeth Manly Howell MI 1133 26 F 35:50.9 38:05.8 11:34/M
777 Corrina Newman Novi MI 742 38 F 35:52.8 37:35.4 11:34/M
778 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 207 28 F 35:57.1 38:22.8 11:36/M
779 Patricia Mohler Monroe MI 720 28 F 36:00.2 38:05.3 11:37/M
780 Melissa Zaksek Saline MI 976 31 F 36:02.1 38:13.2 11:37/M
781 Tara Basso Dexter MI 381 36 F 36:06.9 38:25.1 11:39/M
782 Sarah A Simons Saline MI 858 38 F 36:08.8 38:19.8 11:39/M
783 Tim Miller Kancillville IN 1117 58 M 36:12.0 38:34.6 11:41/M
784 Sarah Romero Canton MI 817 33 F 36:16.4 36:36.0 11:42/M
785 Anita Vereb Ann Arbor MI 919 41 F 36:16.8 38:44.4 11:42/M
786 Jonathon Geer Mason MI 88 18 M 36:17.5 37:50.6 11:42/M
787 Christine Fowler Ann Arbor MI 266 26 F 36:17.8 37:52.2 11:42/M
788 Jennifer Musial Howell MI 1121 41 F 36:18.1 37:52.8 11:43/M
789 Joe Jansen Dexter MI 117 19 M 36:19.3 37:50.4 11:43/M
790 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 86 39 M 36:21.1 37:01.7 11:44/M
791 Kristen Garlock Ann Arbor MI 540 41 F 36:23.0 37:31.7 11:44/M
792 jill kovick Chelsea MI 656 39 F 36:26.6 38:31.2 11:45/M
793 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 899 45 F 36:32.8 38:53.7 11:47/M
794 Holly Glazier East Lansing MI 543 43 F 36:34.0 38:26.1 11:48/M
795 Heather Hartney Ann Arbor MI 567 30 F 36:35.3 38:56.1 11:48/M
796 Edmund Chadd Ann Arbor MI 1159 34 M 36:35.7 38:57.1 11:48/M
797 Eugene Hicks Fowlerville MI 582 42 M 36:36.6 38:29.1 11:48/M
798 Tommaso Helwig Ann Arbor MI 1011 17 M 36:41.4 36:41.4 11:50/M
799 Dan Bergin Pinckney MI 1163 48 M 36:42.7 38:50.3 11:50/M
800 Logan Goering Northville MI 548 12 M 36:48.5 36:48.5 11:52/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
801 Sherry Graham Pinckney MI 1131 48 F 36:51.3 39:11.1 11:53/M
802 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 622 41 F 36:51.8 38:43.2 11:53/M
803 Lizette Cox Tecumseh MI 463 29 F 36:54.9 39:32.0 11:54/M
804 Colleen Polydoras Canton MI 780 40 F 36:55.6 38:42.3 11:55/M
805 Lynn Lange Canton MI 1024 38 F 37:01.9 39:36.3 11:56/M
806 Lori Byron Saline MI 423 41 F 37:02.1 38:48.8 11:57/M
807 Shanna Buettner Appleton WI 408 31 F 37:06.0 39:09.1 11:58/M
808 Emma Rigg Ann Arbor MI 808 8 F 37:10.4 38:48.0 11:59/M
809 Jan Callis Livonia MI 1112 51 F 37:15.1 39:11.3 12:01/M
810 Janice Dziewit Novi MI 503 48 F 37:15.1 38:59.6 12:01/M
811 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 122 62 F 37:16.7 38:42.1 12:01/M
812 Matthew Morehouse Ann Arbor MI 1031 17 M 37:17.3 38:45.2 12:02/M
813 Kurt Rigg Ann Arbor MI 809 47 M 37:19.1 38:52.4 12:02/M
814 Tom Whalen Ann Arbor MI 948 80 M 37:24.0 39:00.8 12:04/M
815 Courtney Quick Ann Arbor MI 790 26 F 37:26.4 37:26.4 12:05/M
816 Karen Simms Plymouth MI 856 41 F 37:28.8 39:20.3 12:05/M
817 Mariah Hicks ANN ARBOR MI 584 13 F 37:39.6 39:43.3 12:09/M
818 Alexa Kittendorf Dexter MI 643 9 F 37:44.8 39:59.4 12:10/M
819 Anne Kittendorf Dexter MI 644 36 F 37:45.5 40:00.0 12:11/M
820 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 498 35 F 37:46.7 40:02.4 12:11/M
821 Sarah Andrews Manchester MI 1126 25 F 37:51.2 40:22.4 12:13/M
822 Lena Von Moltke Ann Arbor MI 1063 11 F 37:59.3 38:20.8 12:15/M
823 David Lavassenn Saline MI 1069 51 M 38:00.6 39:11.7 12:15/M
824 Amelia Greco Ann Arbor MI 1004 11 F 38:04.6 38:24.4 12:17/M
825 Theresa Dennis Augusta MI 476 31 F 38:06.5 41:07.3 12:17/M
826 Cari Head Milan MI 573 41 F 38:08.2 40:30.9 12:18/M
827 Marsha Jones Ypsilanti MI 615 32 F 38:12.4 40:32.4 12:19/M
828 Austin Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 1043 6 M 38:15.8 41:09.4 12:20/M
829 Kyle Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 1044 8 M 38:16.5 41:09.4 12:21/M
830 Laura Dobmck 326 27 F 38:17.8 44:56.5 12:21/M
831 Kathy Everett Chelsea MI 1000 25 F 38:18.1 41:09.4 12:21/M
832 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 304 48 F 38:21.3 40:41.4 12:22/M
833 Claudia Pelton Grand Rapids MI 770 46 F 38:24.4 38:24.4 12:23/M
834 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 607 27 F 38:30.5 39:27.7 12:25/M
835 Margaret Whitt South Lyon MI 953 61 F 38:31.2 39:54.5 12:25/M
836 Michelle Gibbs Novi MI 1118 41 F 38:35.0 40:58.8 12:27/M
837 Joshua Martins-Caulfield ann arbor MI 1030 10 M 38:35.4 41:21.1 12:27/M
838 Meghan Ashkanani New Hudson MI 364 35 F 38:36.3 40:58.6 12:27/M
839 Danessa Itaya Ypsilanti MI 606 41 F 38:38.1 41:01.7 12:28/M
840 Kaelyn Rockov Ann Arbor MI 1042 17 F 38:40.3 39:58.4 12:28/M
841 Alison Uher Ann Arbor MI 914 33 F 38:42.1 39:59.8 12:29/M
842 Lila Gutuskey Plymouth MI 560 32 F 38:44.3 39:25.2 12:30/M
843 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 637 51 M 38:44.4 38:44.4 12:30/M
844 Candace Newton Clarklake MI 1151 42 F 38:53.4 41:46.5 12:33/M
845 Sarah Nowlan Whitmore Lake MI 750 28 F 38:57.8 40:10.4 12:34/M
846 Kristin Shultz-Brown Ann Arbor MI 852 25 F 38:59.1 40:10.6 12:35/M
847 James Yape PALMYRA MI 968 40 M 39:00.8 41:18.2 12:35/M
848 Nancy Yvanauskas Ann Arbor MI 972 60 F 39:00.9 40:11.4 12:35/M
849 Christa Williams Northville MI 958 49 F 39:02.3 40:59.9 12:35/M
850 Diana Malczewski Waterford MI 686 35 F 39:02.9 40:57.0 12:35/M
851 Hunter Kos-Dondlinger St. Charles IL 653 8 M 39:04.0 41:00.8 12:36/M
852 Heather Kos St. Charles IL 649 40 F 39:05.0 41:01.2 12:36/M
853 Sarah McConnell Ypsilanti MI 697 32 F 39:11.7 41:42.2 12:38/M
854 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 814 23 F 39:15.5 41:20.6 12:40/M
855 Lauren Anthony Ann Arbor MI 362 28 F 39:16.0 40:28.2 12:40/M
856 Amane Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 1055 17 M 39:21.5 40:38.1 12:42/M
857 Annie Farner Ann Arbor MI 71 21 F 39:23.3 39:23.3 12:42/M
858 Mary Farner Kalamazoo MI 72 17 F 39:23.3 39:23.3 12:42/M
859 Tammy Mullett Pinckney MI 729 46 F 39:23.7 41:14.4 12:42/M
860 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 90 62 F 39:23.9 41:11.2 12:42/M
861 Elisabeth Wong Canton MI 243 34 F 39:29.3 41:45.1 12:44/M
862 Lynne Rago Ann Arbor MI 298 47 F 39:30.8 41:21.4 12:45/M
863 Carolyn Hogan Saline MI 591 49 F 39:30.9 41:20.5 12:45/M
864 Kathleen Craig Dexter MI 466 30 F 39:30.9 41:36.8 12:45/M
865 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 246 40 F 39:33.5 41:44.0 12:45/M
866 Chrissy Molchen Canton MI 721 33 F 39:36.0 42:14.7 12:46/M
867 Melanie McCoy Canton MI 698 28 F 39:37.3 42:14.4 12:47/M
868 Alma Muxlow Kalamazoo MI 1132 55 F 39:43.1 40:51.3 12:49/M
869 Andrea West Tecumseh MI 942 31 F 39:45.8 41:47.7 12:49/M
870 Zoey Howieson Fenton MI 597 12 F 39:47.8 40:01.2 12:50/M
871 lisa hagan Brighton MI 99 34 F 39:51.5 39:51.5 12:51/M
872 Allison Yanites Ann Arbor MI 966 31 F 39:53.5 41:51.1 12:52/M
873 Mary Salisbury Ann Arbor MI 1046 17 F 39:55.1 41:50.3 12:53/M
874 sue rau brighton MI 793 60 F 39:56.4 41:40.0 12:53/M
875 Dave Fluke Chesterfield MI 526 48 M 39:57.4 41:43.3 12:53/M
876 Laura Fluke Chesterfield MI 79 46 F 39:58.1 41:42.7 12:54/M
877 Jennifer Zysk Somerset MI 978 40 F 40:01.7 42:02.1 12:55/M
878 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MI 695 24 F 40:01.7 42:06.1 12:55/M
879 Kristin Beck Milan MI 384 38 F 40:06.0 42:45.1 12:56/M
880 Megan Rogers Canton MI 816 27 F 40:10.4 42:04.2 12:57/M
881 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 217 68 M 40:10.6 41:49.4 12:57/M
882 Lisa Rice Novi MI 805 45 F 40:12.1 42:04.4 12:58/M
883 Dan Nixon Berkley MI 749 32 M 40:20.4 42:44.3 13:01/M
884 Bethany Nixon Berkley MI 748 33 F 40:20.9 42:44.1 13:01/M
885 Stephani McIntyre Columbus OH 701 34 F 40:27.1 42:31.4 13:03/M
886 James Samborn Ann Arbor MI 824 64 M 40:31.7 43:10.4 13:04/M
887 Heather Watts Canton MI 931 41 F 40:44.5 42:34.6 13:08/M
888 Melissa Davenport Pinckney MI 471 39 F 40:49.5 42:50.6 13:10/M
889 Carolyn Feldkamp Saline MI 520 24 F 40:51.6 42:50.4 13:11/M
890 Natalie Amoroso Ann Arbor MI 359 28 F 40:54.6 44:09.7 13:12/M
891 Benicio Martins-Caulfield Ann arbor MI 1029 8 M 40:59.7 43:47.5 13:13/M
892 Sueann Caulfield Ann arbor MI 993 49 F 41:00.6 43:48.2 13:14/M
893 Emily Ressler Ann Arbor MI 800 30 F 41:00.9 48:24.0 13:14/M
894 Kim Goering northville MI 547 45 F 41:11.3 41:11.3 13:17/M
895 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville MI 378 25 F 41:12.8 41:12.8 13:17/M
896 Mary Ellen Hicks Ann Arbor MI 585 24 F 41:13.3 41:13.3 13:18/M
897 Amber Powers Ann Arbor MI 1140 31 F 41:17.6 43:59.8 13:19/M
898 Sam Vaden Brighton MI 1059 12 M 41:18.0 41:18.0 13:19/M
899 Eric Sartor Ann Arbor MI 1139 41 M 41:19.8 44:00.2 13:20/M
900 Gary Woodall Ann Arbor MI 1097 48 M 41:24.1 43:35.3 13:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
901 Morgan Myers Brighton MI 1108 13 F 41:33.5 41:33.5 13:24/M
902 Elizabeth Burns Westland MI 418 17 F 41:34.2 43:44.1 13:25/M
903 Mark Burns Westland MI 420 44 M 41:36.4 43:44.7 13:25/M
904 Heidi Howieson Fenton MI 596 46 F 41:39.1 42:16.6 13:26/M
905 Tracy Parke Howell MI 765 54 F 41:41.9 43:44.2 13:27/M
906 Michelle Stone Ann Arbor MI 1081 34 F 41:47.5 41:47.5 13:29/M
907 Lori Stone Shelby Twp MI 1082 36 F 41:49.0 41:49.0 13:29/M
908 Victoria Newman Novi MI 743 17 F 41:51.2 43:36.6 13:30/M
909 Diane Cary Farmington Hills M 432 0 F 41:58.8 44:28.5 13:32/M
910 marcus collins canton MI 452 17 M 41:59.2 41:59.2 13:33/M
911 Amanda Chmielewski Ypsilanti MI 441 33 F 41:59.6 46:37.4 13:33/M
912 Vince Chmielewski Ypsilanti MI 994 39 M 42:01.4 46:38.4 13:33/M
913 Courtney Carpenter Monroe MI 427 15 F 42:12.8 44:38.3 13:37/M
914 Jane Carpenter Monroe MI 428 47 F 42:12.8 44:39.7 13:37/M
915 Melissa Perez Wayne MI 774 38 F 42:13.9 45:00.6 13:37/M
916 michele collins canton MI 455 49 F 42:39.7 42:39.7 13:45/M
917 John Daniels Farmington MI 1093 11 M 42:56.2 42:56.2 13:51/M
918 Karen Mosher Ann Arbor MI 1032 48 F 43:05.0 44:57.1 13:54/M
919 Megan Mosher Ann Arbor MI 1033 19 F 43:06.1 44:56.9 13:54/M
920 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 612 59 M 43:25.0 45:01.7 14:00/M
921 Rebecca Johnson Ann Arbor MI 614 57 F 43:27.4 45:03.7 14:01/M
922 Gretchen Wilga Richland MI 957 41 F 43:35.6 45:57.8 14:04/M
923 Kelsey Teribery Ann Arbor MI 1056 17 F 43:44.7 45:45.5 14:06/M
924 connie shull ypsilanti MI 851 45 F 43:49.9 46:16.5 14:08/M
925 Carrie Long Belleville MI 676 42 F 43:51.0 46:15.8 14:09/M
926 Gary Bradshaw Belleville MI 396 70 M 43:52.1 46:16.2 14:09/M
927 Christopher Seidleck Dexter MI 841 13 M 43:52.2 45:47.3 14:09/M
928 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 407 57 F 43:52.5 45:57.9 14:09/M
929 Marianne Seidleck Dexter MI 842 43 F 43:54.6 45:47.7 14:10/M
930 Alexandra Seidleck Dexter MI 840 8 F 43:57.7 45:47.3 14:11/M
931 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 912 8 M 44:08.7 44:08.7 14:14/M
932 John McKeone Ypsilanti MI 703 73 M 44:12.0 46:46.5 14:15/M
933 Shannon Lynch Toledo OH 680 30 F 44:12.2 46:49.6 14:15/M
934 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 225 40 F 44:15.0 44:15.0 14:16/M
935 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 828 70 F 44:16.6 51:48.1 14:17/M
936 Beth Simms Royal Oak MI 855 31 F 44:17.8 46:14.1 14:17/M
937 Jodie Mason Hartland MI 693 31 F 44:20.9 46:00.4 14:18/M
938 Erin Bush Westland MI 422 31 F 44:31.4 44:51.5 14:22/M
939 Nicholas Baugher Milan MI 383 11 M 44:59.0 46:47.6 14:31/M
940 Melissa Carruth Berkley MI 429 35 F 44:59.8 47:22.3 14:31/M
941 Dawn Daniels Farmington MI 1094 35 F 45:10.5 45:10.5 14:34/M
942 John Baca South Lyon MI 369 51 M 45:50.1 47:44.8 14:47/M
943 Candy Theobald Linden MI 897 46 F 45:50.3 47:44.8 14:47/M
944 Patsy Morita Ann Arbor MI 1099 45 F 45:57.5 48:46.3 14:49/M
945 Taylor Collins Jackson MI 457 21 F 46:06.5 48:09.2 14:52/M
946 Paige Pelton Grand Rapids MI 771 17 F 46:07.2 46:07.2 14:53/M
947 Fernando Hermosillo Dexter MI 578 37 M 46:07.4 48:49.4 14:53/M
948 Nando Hermosillo Dexter MI 579 6 M 46:10.1 48:50.4 14:54/M
949 Anna Hermosillo Dexter MI 577 7 F 46:10.2 48:52.3 14:54/M
950 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 546 34 F 46:13.5 47:41.1 14:55/M
951 Patti Judson Ann Arbor MI 624 51 F 46:15.9 48:35.6 14:55/M
952 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 222 33 F 46:17.3 46:17.3 14:56/M
953 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 635 50 F 46:22.2 46:22.2 14:57/M
954 Justine Marvin Findlay OH 692 25 F 46:24.2 48:28.1 14:58/M
955 Breann Marvin Adrian MI 691 34 F 46:24.2 48:28.6 14:58/M
956 Susan Musleh Dexter MI 733 32 F 46:29.0 48:34.6 15:00/M
957 Pat Anderson Saline MI 361 54 F 46:33.3 48:49.0 15:01/M
958 Lauren Campbell Ann Arbor MI 425 26 F 46:34.4 48:44.1 15:01/M
959 Charlie Newell Ypsilanti MI 740 27 M 46:37.1 49:17.5 15:02/M
960 Amy Mann Ypsilanti MI 688 23 F 46:40.0 49:17.5 15:03/M
961 Stephanie Curtis Ann Arbor MI 468 27 F 46:40.0 49:38.1 15:03/M
962 Valerie Polloni Ypsilanti MI 779 39 F 46:44.1 49:22.4 15:05/M
963 Cindy Donovan Pinckney MI 491 51 F 46:46.7 49:41.8 15:05/M
964 michelle snyder pinckney MI 866 54 F 46:47.9 49:41.4 15:05/M
965 Danielle Branoff Allen Park MI 398 14 F 46:48.4 48:12.2 15:06/M
966 Doreen McIntosh Milan MI 700 42 F 46:53.5 49:34.3 15:07/M
967 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 354 26 F 46:54.4 48:15.6 15:08/M
968 Kristin Howard Ypsilanti MI 595 28 F 47:10.6 50:08.5 15:13/M
969 Melissa Meyer Ann Arbor MI 710 27 F 47:12.9 50:08.7 15:14/M
970 Eileen Nadler Ann Arbor MI 737 55 F 47:14.7 49:42.0 15:14/M
971 Chuck Judson Ann Arbor MI 623 60 M 47:26.2 49:43.2 15:18/M
972 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights M 918 35 F 47:33.4 48:51.2 15:20/M
973 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 138 52 M 47:50.5 50:02.2 15:26/M
974 Susan Quick Grosse Ile MI 184 58 F 47:55.0 47:55.0 15:27/M
975 Patty Kearney Northville MI 631 56 F 47:57.1 50:22.5 15:28/M
976 Lynn Cracraft Plymouth MI 464 50 F 47:59.4 50:22.7 15:29/M
977 sherry klopp howell MI 646 43 F 48:03.8 50:41.6 15:30/M
978 Racheal Januszka Lansing MI 609 28 F 48:22.0 48:22.0 15:36/M
979 Megan Januszka Coldwater MI 608 30 F 48:22.1 48:22.1 15:36/M
980 Donald Bord Plymouth MI 990 62 M 48:28.3 51:22.5 15:38/M
981 Cheryl Bord Plymouth MI 989 58 F 48:28.9 51:22.1 15:38/M
982 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 251 29 F 48:58.8 48:58.8 15:48/M
983 Rebecca Canell Ann Arbor MI 1233 25 F 48:59.5 52:01.6 15:48/M
984 Sherrie Barnett South Lyon MI 380 41 F 49:03.6 52:06.1 15:49/M
985 Patricia Whitney Macomb MI 952 49 F 49:11.5 50:32.0 15:52/M
986 Rosa Nuno Monroe MI 752 41 F 49:16.9 51:43.5 15:54/M
987 Candice Burns Dexter MI 416 61 F 49:21.7 52:31.6 15:55/M
988 Conrad Welsing Belleville MI 941 65 M 49:26.6 52:18.5 15:57/M
989 April Welsing Beleville MI 940 49 F 49:28.7 52:18.3 15:57/M
990 Brian Maiville Dexter MI 682 0 M 49:32.2 52:42.1 15:59/M
991 Jillian Henry Livonia MI 576 26 F 49:55.7 51:31.8 16:06/M
992 Joanne White Saline MI 949 53 F 49:56.7 51:32.2 16:06/M
993 Jessica Tottingham Whitmore Lake MI 906 25 F 49:57.3 51:31.4 16:07/M
994 jordan Siden Ann Arbor MI 1051 17 M 50:28.8 50:28.8 16:17/M
995 Shell Mullett Pinckney MI 728 13 F 50:44.9 53:18.4 16:22/M
996 Bennett Thomas Ann Arbor MI 898 11 M 50:47.3 53:09.2 16:23/M
997 Debbie Lynch Ypsilanti MI 679 34 F 50:56.3 53:34.5 16:26/M
998 Vanessa Greenaway Ann Arbor MI 555 32 F 51:12.0 53:19.6 16:31/M
999 Jim Symons Ann Arbor MI 888 65 M 51:28.9 54:15.3 16:36/M
1000 Dottie Symons Ann Arbor MI 887 66 F 51:31.5 54:15.8 16:37/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Time Pace
1001 Christine Burnett Clinton Township M 413 57 F 51:38.5 53:00.2 16:39/M
1002 Kelly Paquette LIVONIA MI 763 48 F 51:41.3 54:43.5 16:40/M
1003 Linda Maton Belleville MI 694 55 F 51:42.3 54:39.1 16:41/M
1004 Maggie Maiville Ann Arbor MI 683 29 F 51:51.7 52:28.8 16:44/M
1005 Ruth Lockwood Saline MI 674 61 F 52:12.2 55:03.0 16:50/M
1006 Katie Hieber Saline MI 586 23 F 52:12.6 55:03.0 16:50/M
1007 Lilly Vaden Brighton MI 1107 10 F 52:25.6 52:25.6 16:55/M
1008 Gabriolle Myers Brighton MI 1109 10 F 52:26.5 52:26.5 16:55/M
1009 Terrie Hall Britton MI 101 52 F 52:35.3 52:35.3 16:58/M
1010 michael collins canton MI 453 25 M 53:08.6 53:08.6 17:08/M
1011 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 85 30 F 53:13.1 55:39.0 17:10/M
1012 Andy Dondlinger St. Charles IL 490 45 M 53:25.0 55:25.1 17:14/M
1013 Kristen Kos Austin TX 650 37 F 53:26.6 55:24.8 17:14/M
1014 Sarina Zajchowski Ann Arbor MI 1155 8 F 55:03.2 56:00.8 17:45/M
1015 Toni Ausum Ann Arbor MI 367 58 F 56:24.4 57:56.4 18:12/M
1016 Bill Grams Ann Arbor MI 553 66 M 56:43.3 56:43.3 18:18/M
1017 Amanda Hart Saline MI 566 47 F 57:04.4 59:52.5 18:25/M
1018 Gary Jordan Saline MI 619 52 M 57:08.6 59:49.1 18:26/M
1019 Joanie Sweeny Dent Pinckney MI 886 44 F 57:30.1 1:00:14.8 18:33/M
1020 Kitty Sweeny Pinckney MI 885 51 F 57:32.7 1:00:16.2 18:34/M
1021 Amanda Nichols Petersburg MI 745 16 F 58:20.3 1:00:56.4 18:49/M
1022 Ben Shapiro Ann Arbor MI 1049 17 M 58:46.4 1:00:15.8 18:57/M
1023 Therese Madigan Brighton MI 1123 52 F 58:48.2 1:01:56.3 18:58/M
1024 Chris Madigan Brighton MI 1124 54 M 58:48.6 1:01:56.7 18:58/M
1025 Carolyn Graydon Jackson MI 1135 40 F 58:52.9 1:01:58.1 18:59/M
1026 Ben Weyenberg Appleton WI 946 35 M 58:55.1 1:01:08.8 19:00/M
1027 Sue Briggs Ypsilanti MI 401 56 F 58:55.9 1:01:54.7 19:00/M
1028 Samantha Weyenberg Appleton WI 947 30 F 58:57.4 1:01:06.0 19:01/M
1029 Beverly Simmons Adrian MI 854 43 F 58:58.8 1:02:01.1 19:01/M
1030 Jeff Graydon Jackson MI 1134 42 M 59:02.4 1:02:00.8 19:03/M
1031 Matthew Promenchenkel Ann Arbor MI 788 27 M 59:43.8 59:43.8 19:16/M
1032 Matthew Hamilton Ypsilanti MI 563 47 M 59:50.3 1:02:46.7 19:18/M
1033 Carrie Bora Ann Arbor MI 16 39 F 59:54.1 59:54.1 19:19/M
1034 Suky Morita Ann Arbor MI 1100 0 F 1:00:35.3 1:03:24.4 19:33/M
1035 Stephanie Stroud Saline MI 882 18 F 1:04:24.2 1:07:38.4 20:46/M
1036 Audrey Kerschbaum Ann Arbor MI 1020 18 F 1:04:25.3 1:07:39.1 20:47/M
1037 Erin Ellicott Saline MI 506 19 F 1:04:25.4 1:07:38.5 20:47/M
1038 Janice Dana Ann Arbor MI 469 55 F 1:10:43.6 1:10:43.6 22:49/M
1039 Jason Forsberg Farmington Hills M 528 37 M 1:14:54.1 1:14:54.1 24:10/M
1040 Stacy Forsberg Farmington Hills M 529 31 F 1:14:59.2 1:14:59.2 24:11/M