2011 NCAA D3 Great Lakes Regional Championships

back to results

Nov. 12, 2011

2011 NCAA D3 Great Lakes Regional Championships
Oberlin College Woodchip Trail, Oberlin, OH
Provided by Calvin College Athletics


FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #614 McCarthy, Kevin Wabash 4:56.0 24:31.01 1
2 #418 Salukombo, Makorobo Denison 4:58.7 24:44.61 2
3 #383 Kerr, Dan Calvin 4:59.2 24:47.17 3
4 #444 Jones, Bill Franciscan 4:59.9 24:50.69 4
5 #387 Vander Roest, Matt Calvin 5:00.3 24:52.53 5
6 #370 Janosko, Kenneth Baldwin-Wallace 5:01.1 24:56.38 6
7 #424 Droddy, Noah DePauw 5:01.3 24:57.34 7
8 #388 Whittle, Greg Calvin 5:02.5 25:03.62 8
9 #533 Muller, Caleb Marietta 5:03.0 25:05.80 9
10 #386 Vande Bunte, David Calvin 5:03.6 25:09.16 10
11 #612 David, Brian Wabash 5:04.1 25:11.58 11
12 #384 Morici, Rhett Calvin 5:06.1 25:21.57 12
13 #486 Love, Nathan Hope 5:06.7 25:24.59 13
14 #338 Lewis, Paul Albion 5:07.5 25:28.38 14
15 #528 Womboldt, Alec Manchester 5:08.0 25:30.67 15
16 #398 Teare, Ethan Case Western 5:08.2 25:31.83 16
17 #610 Boyer, Dalton Wabash 5:08.5 25:33.57 17
18 #581 Kronemer, Sharif Ohio Wesleyan 5:09.5 25:38.18 18
19 #574 Booher, Kale Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.2 25:41.95 19
20 #389 Wrobel, Alex Calvin 5:10.4 25:42.90 20
21 #573 Smith, Dan Ohio Northern 5:10.5 25:43.52 21
22 #412 Chappars, Alexander Denison 5:11.4 25:47.93 22
23 #579 Hitchcock, Evan Ohio Wesleyan 5:11.9 25:50.05 23
24 #580 Kafity, Nathan Ohio Wesleyan 5:12.3 25:52.05 24
25 #515 Friedlander, Willy Kenyon 5:12.4 25:52.77 25
26 #562 Williams, Stephen Oberlin 5:12.7 25:54.16 26
27 #466 Avsec, Drew Heidelberg 5:12.9 25:55.20 27
28 #489 Rottschafer, Blake Hope 5:13.0 25:55.65 28
29 #613 Farris, Kenny Wabash 5:13.3 25:57.22 29
30 #620 Carroll, Pat Wilmington (Ohio) 5:13.8 25:59.48 30
31 #437 Naegeli, Jacob Earlham 5:14.1 26:01.05 31
32 #641 Hutchings-Goetz, Lu Wooster 5:14.2 26:01.60 32
33 #380 Christiansen, Job Calvin 5:14.3 26:02.05 33
34 #521 Cook, Calvin Manchester 5:14.3 26:02.12 34
35 #526 Nordman, Curtis Manchester 5:15.1 26:06.07 35
36 #501 Wojtasik, Nick John Carroll 5:15.3 26:06.98 36
37 #625 Kline, Brad Wilmington (Ohio) 5:15.7 26:09.30 37
38 #360 Saunders, Kirk Anderson (Ind.) 5:15.8 26:09.70 38
39 #493 Zank, Ben Hope 5:15.8 26:09.81 39
40 #399 Wade, Chris Case Western 5:16.1 26:11.35 40
41 #560 Schild, Ben Oberlin 5:16.3 26:11.96 41
42 #611 Burris, Jared Wabash 5:16.4 26:12.40 42
43 #558 Lange, Derek Oberlin 5:16.8 26:14.66 43
44 #397 Kelly, Chris Case Western 5:17.1 26:16.21 44
45 #472 Leis, Logan Heidelberg 5:17.5 26:17.96 45
46 #494 Burns, Pat John Carroll 5:17.8 26:19.72 46
47 #497 Mule, Chuck John Carroll 5:18.0 26:20.77 47
48 #337 Klingler, Mitchell Albion 5:18.5 26:23.25 48
49 #425 Giesting, Tyler DePauw 5:18.6 26:23.37 49
50 #604 Burgess, Matt Trine 5:18.7 26:24.13 50
51 #520 Caffarellli, Jon Manchester 5:18.8 26:24.67 51
52 #529 Ellis, Caleb Marietta 5:18.9 26:25.08 52
53 #342 Smallman, Evan Albion 5:19.0 26:25.42 53
54 #339 Melvin, Matt Albion 5:19.3 26:27.08 54
55 #336 Fuentes, Drew Albion 5:19.6 26:28.34 55
56 #487 McKeachie, Andrew Hope 5:20.3 26:32.14 56
57 #566 Berton, Mark Ohio Northern 5:20.3 26:32.18 57
58 #394 Dixon, David Case Western 5:20.4 26:32.53 58
59 #571 Rosenbaum, Nathan Ohio Northern 5:20.5 26:32.76 59
60 #451 Druba, Jay Franklin 5:20.6 26:33.53
61 #615 McManus, Billy Wabash 5:20.9 26:35.06 60
62 #568 Holliday, Kenton Ohio Northern 5:20.9 26:35.15 61
63 #527 Stocker, Michael Manchester 5:21.3 26:36.94 62
64 #359 Linn, Eric Anderson (Ind.) 5:21.4 26:37.30 63
65 #331 Rogotzke, Cyle Adrian 5:21.7 26:39.05 64
66 #499 Smith, Jake John Carroll 5:21.9 26:39.98 65
67 #498 Rial, Will John Carroll 5:22.4 26:42.64 66
68 #349 Lacy, Garrett Alma 5:22.5 26:42.86 67
69 #505 Kline, Caleb Kalamazoo 5:22.8 26:44.63 68
70 #405 Hilton, Josh Defiance 5:23.2 26:46.27 69
71 #548 Miller, Matt Mount Union 5:23.3 26:46.95 70
72 #426 Kober, Nate DePauw 5:23.4 26:47.37 71
73 #547 Lashley, Konner Mount Union 5:23.4 26:47.51 72
74 #632 Grandy, Trevor Wittenberg 5:23.5 26:47.88 73
75 #516 Meyers, Pat Kenyon 5:23.6 26:48.45 74
76 #469 Karnes, Jordan Heidelberg 5:24.0 26:50.37 75
77 #467 Gogle, John Heidelberg 5:24.0 26:50.44 76
78 #603 Buckler, Corbin Trine 5:24.1 26:51.13 77
79 #595 West, Stuart Rose-Hulman 5:24.4 26:52.18
80 #559 Line, Eric Oberlin 5:24.6 26:53.18 78
81 #400 Walls, Peter Case Western 5:24.6 26:53.58 79
82 #470 Kindall, David Heidelberg 5:24.7 26:53.89 80
83 #446 LeRoy, Kevin Franciscan 5:24.8 26:54.42 81
84 #456 Sandlin, Kris Franklin 5:25.0 26:55.59
85 #570 McKee, Evan Ohio Northern 5:25.3 26:56.90 82
86 #422 Cecil, Adam DePauw 5:25.4 26:57.22 83
87 #428 Newstat, Stu DePauw 5:25.5 26:57.76 84
88 #363 St. Amour, Matt Anderson (Ind.) 5:25.9 27:00.07 85
89 #522 Harlan, Clayton Manchester 5:26.2 27:01.42 86
90 #554 Smith, Tyler Muskingum 5:26.3 27:01.60 87
91 #609 Boyce, Nick Wabash 5:26.7 27:03.87 88
92 #546 Kelly, Tim Mount Union 5:27.0 27:05.29 89
93 #490 Ryan, Chris Hope 5:27.9 27:09.98 90
94 #561 Taylor, Jimmy Oberlin 5:28.3 27:11.79 91
95 #485 Hernandez, Brian Hope 5:28.4 27:12.12 92
96 #409 Perkins, Justin Defiance 5:28.4 27:12.33 93
97 #492 Smeltzer, Tom Hope 5:28.7 27:13.97 94
98 #519 Birchmeier, Corey Manchester 5:28.8 27:14.07 95
99 #621 Corcoran, Myles Wilmington (Ohio) 5:29.0 27:15.23 96
100 #357 Duncan, Emby Anderson (Ind.) 5:29.1 27:15.90 97
101 #445 Kaiser, Jack Franciscan 5:29.1 27:15.91 98
102 #630 Cowgill, Jarrett Wittenberg 5:29.2 27:16.04 99
103 #555 Tussey, Tom Muskingum 5:29.2 27:16.13 100
104 #593 Aldrich, Micah Rose-Hulman 5:29.3 27:16.59
105 #572 Simmons, Michael Ohio Northern 5:29.4 27:17.46 101
106 #371 Jeffers, Nicholas Baldwin-Wallace 5:29.5 27:17.74 102
107 #471 Kuess, Dustin Heidelberg 5:29.6 27:18.48 103
108 #402 Davis, Joe Defiance 5:29.8 27:19.38 104
109 #480 Hengoed, Joe Hiram 5:29.8 27:19.40 105
110 #441 Fluty, Marcus Franciscan 5:30.0 27:20.31 106
111 #549 Nelson, Andrew Mount Union 5:30.2 27:21.27 107
112 #640 DeGroot, Kevin Wooster 5:30.3 27:21.50 108
113 #367 Blevins, Greg Baldwin-Wallace 5:30.6 27:23.25 109
114 #436 McGuire, Sean Earlham 5:30.7 27:23.62 110
115 #594 Hojnacki, Josh Rose-Hulman 5:30.8 27:24.24
116 #495 Honkala, John John Carroll 5:30.8 27:24.34 111
117 #551 Derov, John Muskingum 5:30.8 27:24.43 112
118 #326 Burt, Jacob Adrian 5:30.9 27:24.92 113
119 #550 Reed, Erik Mount Union 5:31.0 27:25.09 114
120 #535 Wallace, Terrance Marietta 5:31.0 27:25.15 115
121 #605 Frey, Lincoln Trine 5:31.0 27:25.44 116
122 #583 Tomazic, Tyler Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.3 27:26.46 117
123 #401 Yavitt, Ben Case Western 5:31.4 27:27.30 118
124 #639 Clark, Morgan Wooster 5:31.5 27:27.78 119
125 #512 Campbell, Neil Kenyon 5:31.7 27:28.67 120
126 #335 Danowski, Dylan Albion 5:31.8 27:29.06 121
127 #552 Dodd, Ryan Muskingum 5:31.8 27:29.36 122
128 #607 Long, Brandon Trine 5:31.9 27:29.92 123
129 #328 Konieczki, Matthew Adrian 5:32.1 27:30.70 124
130 #503 Henning, Jordan Kalamazoo 5:32.1 27:30.82 125
131 #637 Westbrook, Wade Wittenberg 5:32.4 27:32.04 126
132 #420 Williamson, John Denison 5:32.4 27:32.35 127
133 #449 Schlueter, Joey Franciscan 5:32.5 27:32.52 128
134 #507 Mickus, Andrew Kalamazoo 5:32.6 27:33.40 129
135 #553 Martin, Nova Muskingum 5:32.8 27:34.29 130
136 #393 Curtiss, Paul Case Western 5:33.0 27:34.93 131
137 #346 Butcher, Nicholas Alma 5:33.0 27:35.22 132
138 #563 Woods, Tim Oberlin 5:33.2 27:35.94 133
139 #330 Mangiapane, Andrew Adrian 5:33.3 27:36.76 134
140 #362 St. Amour, Marc Anderson (Ind.) 5:33.3 27:36.79 135
141 #327 Kilpatrick, Eric Adrian 5:33.9 27:39.37 136
142 #624 King, Rob Wilmington (Ohio) 5:34.3 27:41.59 137
143 #429 Raidt, Dillon DePauw 5:34.6 27:42.91 138
144 #406 Krick, Hayden Defiance 5:34.7 27:43.65 139
145 #414 Dunn, Christopher Denison 5:35.5 27:47.41 140
146 #373 Vasic, Dusan Baldwin-Wallace 5:35.7 27:48.54 141
147 #511 Cabo, Jackson Kenyon 5:35.9 27:49.59 142
148 #374 Wilkin, Thomas Baldwin-Wallace 5:36.1 27:50.66 143
149 #376 Chaffee, Andrew Bluffton 5:36.2 27:51.29 144
150 #391 Moore, Alex Capital 5:36.4 27:51.80
151 #544 Grimm, Nate Mount Union 5:36.4 27:52.25 145
152 #443 Hogan, Tommy Franciscan 5:36.5 27:52.77 146
153 #564 Ankrom, Ben Ohio Northern 5:36.6 27:52.79 147
154 #582 McCaslin, Ian Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.7 27:53.32 148
155 #356 Daugherty, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) 5:37.2 27:56.11 149
156 #619 Boehm, Jacob Wilmington (Ohio) 5:37.3 27:56.47 150
157 #468 Graver, Gareth Heidelberg 5:37.3 27:56.57 151
158 #351 Morris, Talon Alma 5:37.3 27:56.66 152
159 #341 Pruitt, Deion Albion 5:37.4 27:57.21 153
160 #643 Rudawsky, Ethan Wooster 5:37.5 27:57.34 154
161 #392 Wise, Tyler Capital 5:37.7 27:58.29
162 #334 Windle, Thomas Adrian 5:37.9 27:59.38 155
163 #530 Freeman, Gage Marietta 5:38.2 28:00.78 156
164 #532 Hoover, Sean Marietta 5:38.2 28:00.85 157
165 #430 Richard, Pete DePauw 5:38.3 28:01.26 158
166 #587 Lutzke, Greg Olivet 5:38.3 28:01.33 159
167 #631 Cowgill, Kyler Wittenberg 5:38.3 28:01.37 160
168 #329 Konieczki, Peter Adrian 5:38.7 28:03.56 161
169 #407 Murphy, Madison Defiance 5:39.2 28:05.92 162
170 #390 Iacovone, Dustin Capital 5:39.7 28:08.67
171 #353 Pollack, Alexander Alma 5:39.9 28:09.40 163
172 #638 Caunter, Micah Wooster 5:39.9 28:09.48 164
173 #634 Kuntz, Jacob Wittenberg 5:40.5 28:12.38 165
174 #440 Flanagan, Patrick Franciscan 5:40.6 28:12.91 166
175 #419 Stitcher, Stephen Denison 5:41.0 28:15.06 167
176 #432 Conrad, Simon Earlham 5:41.1 28:15.36 168
177 #366 Beck, Andrew Baldwin-Wallace 5:41.1 28:15.39 169
178 #496 Karski, Tadhg John Carroll 5:41.8 28:18.85 170
179 #435 Lugg, Robert Earlham 5:41.9 28:19.22 171
180 #458 Holcomb, Jason Hanover 5:42.1 28:20.57 172
181 #358 Ikerd, Kevin Anderson (Ind.) 5:42.9 28:24.32 173
182 #514 Engelbrecht, Eric Kenyon 5:43.3 28:26.22 174
183 #534 Perkey, Bryn Marietta 5:44.3 28:31.27 175
184 #465 Wells, Logan Hanover 5:44.4 28:31.93 176
185 #415 Johnson, Steven Denison 5:44.9 28:34.19 177
186 #557 Johnson, Daneil Oberlin 5:45.0 28:34.99 178
187 #352 Morrison, Max Alma 5:45.1 28:35.45 179
188 #350 Maurer, Kristopher Alma 5:45.2 28:35.92 180
189 #635 Markins, Adam Wittenberg 5:45.8 28:38.85 181
190 #416 Mason, William Denison 5:46.1 28:40.22 182
191 #460 Kelly, Brendan Hanover 5:46.4 28:42.00 183
192 #592 Farver, Jeremy Otterbein 5:46.5 28:42.05
193 #368 Gerding, David Baldwin-Wallace 5:46.7 28:43.00 184
194 #622 Erwin, Alek Wilmington (Ohio) 5:47.5 28:47.16 185
195 #403 Fraley, Aaron Defiance 5:47.6 28:47.72 186
196 #482 Nemire, Brian Hiram 5:47.7 28:48.01 187
197 #459 Kain, Alex Hanover 5:47.9 28:49.30 188
198 #636 Redfield, Sean Wittenberg 5:48.3 28:51.04 189
199 #508 Noble, Alexander Kalamazoo 5:48.6 28:52.75 190
200 #455 Powell, Zach Franklin 5:48.7 28:53.26
201 #539 Mathis, Johnathan Mount St. Joseph 5:49.1 28:55.10 191
202 #627 Nieves, Sam Wilmington (Ohio) 5:49.3 28:55.93 192
203 #608 Morris, James Trine 5:49.4 28:56.57 193
204 #461 Kinman, Andrew Hanover 5:50.2 29:00.57 194
205 #645 Swartz, Sam Wooster 5:50.4 29:01.50 195
206 #379 Schadewald, Ryan Bluffton 5:51.2 29:05.59 196
207 #606 Fry, Ethan Trine 5:52.8 29:13.37 197
208 #642 Marshall, Jay Wooster 5:52.8 29:13.79 198
209 #506 Lauderdale, Colin Kalamazoo 5:55.1 29:25.08 199
210 #457 Harkness, Brock Hanover 5:55.6 29:27.69 200
211 #589 Sobleskey, Tom Olivet 5:56.7 29:33.14 201
212 #518 Tanoff, Ben Kenyon 5:57.3 29:36.18 202
213 #602 Agostino, Kevin Trine 5:57.6 29:37.57 203
214 #404 Grillot, Adam Defiance 5:57.9 29:38.73 204
215 #591 Weaver, Jalen Olivet 5:59.1 29:44.99 205
216 #476 Curtin, Brendan Hiram 5:59.5 29:46.79 206
217 #588 Plagens, Conner Olivet 6:01.4 29:56.52 207
218 #538 Klaine, Chris Mount St. Joseph 6:01.7 29:57.69 208
219 #586 Hubbard, Brock Olivet 6:04.1 30:09.92 209
220 #433 Grathwohl, Michael Earlham 6:05.0 30:14.29 210
221 #502 Crystal, Brock Kalamazoo 6:08.0 30:29.03 211
222 #513 Edelman, Sean Kenyon 6:08.1 30:29.42 212
223 #481 Kirimi, Dennis Hiram 6:08.8 30:33.23 213
224 #345 Buchholz, Brent Alma 6:12.9 30:53.37 214
225 #584 Benkovsky, Andrew Olivet 6:14.8 31:02.94 215
226 #483 Reed, Forrest Hiram 6:16.0 31:08.90 216
227 #540 Nie, Matt Mount St. Joseph 6:17.5 31:16.43 217
228 #431 Boyd, Charlie Earlham 6:18.3 31:20.32 218
229 #375 Arnold, Chris Bluffton 6:19.6 31:26.81 219
230 #434 Lane, Robbie Earlham 6:21.0 31:33.63 220
231 #463 Sellers, Richie Hanover 6:26.9 32:03.05 221
232 #477 Daley, Donald Hiram 6:29.9 32:17.96 222
233 #599 Hall, Stephen Transylvania 6:32.0 32:28.45 223
234 #478 Franklin, Anthony Hiram 6:34.4 32:40.35 224
235 #601 Metzger, Shane Transylvania 6:35.8 32:47.34 225
236 #378 Kidder, Jeremy Bluffton 6:42.7 33:21.65 226
237 #597 Evans, Jordan Transylvania 6:46.4 33:39.83 227
238 #377 Gray, Michael Bluffton 7:03.7 35:05.90 228
239 #537 Chicketti, Colton Mount St. Joseph 7:13.5 35:54.87 229
240 #598 Glass, Jett Transylvania 7:22.9 36:41.24 230
241 #541 Phelps, Kory Mount St. Joseph 7:26.5 36:59.27 231
242 #542 Wiwi, Sean Mount St. Joseph 7:26.9 37:01.42 232
243 #600 Lyvers, Ben Transylvania 8:17.6 41:13.13 233

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Calvin 38 3 5 8 10 12 20 33
Total Time: 2:05:14.05
Average: 25:02.81
2 Wabash 100 1 11 17 29 42 60 88
Total Time: 2:07:25.78
Average: 25:29.16
3 Manchester 197 15 34 35 51 62 86 95
Total Time: 2:10:40.47
Average: 26:08.10
4 Ohio Wesleyan 201 18 19 23 24 117 148
Total Time: 2:10:28.69
Average: 26:05.74
5 Albion 224 14 48 53 54 55 121 153
Total Time: 2:11:12.47
Average: 26:14.50
6 Hope 226 13 28 39 56 90 92 94
Total Time: 2:11:12.17
Average: 26:14.44
7 Case Western 237 16 40 44 58 79 118 131
Total Time: 2:11:25.50
Average: 26:17.10
8 John Carroll 260 36 46 47 65 66 111 170
Total Time: 2:12:10.09
Average: 26:26.02
9 Oberlin 279 26 41 43 78 91 133 178
Total Time: 2:12:25.75
Average: 26:29.15
10 Ohio Northern 280 21 57 59 61 82 101 147
Total Time: 2:12:20.51
Average: 26:28.11
11 DePauw 294 7 49 71 83 84 138 158
Total Time: 2:12:03.06
Average: 26:24.62
12 Heidelberg 303 27 45 75 76 80 103 151
Total Time: 2:12:47.86
Average: 26:33.58
13 Franciscan 417 4 81 98 106 128 146 166
Total Time: 2:13:53.85
Average: 26:46.77
14 Anderson (Ind.) 418 38 63 85 97 135 149 173
Total Time: 2:14:39.76
Average: 26:55.96
15 Wilmington (Ohio) 450 30 37 96 137 150 185 192
Total Time: 2:15:02.07
Average: 27:00.42
16 Mount Union 452 70 72 89 107 114 145
Total Time: 2:15:26.11
Average: 27:05.23
17 Denison 458 2 22 127 140 167 177 182
Total Time: 2:14:07.36
Average: 26:49.48
18 Marietta 489 9 52 115 156 157 175
Total Time: 2:14:57.66
Average: 26:59.54
19 Baldwin-Wallace 501 6 102 109 141 143 169 184
Total Time: 2:15:16.57
Average: 27:03.32
20 Kenyon 535 25 74 120 142 174 202 212
Total Time: 2:16:25.70
Average: 27:17.14
21 Muskingum 551 87 100 112 122 130
Total Time: 2:16:45.82
Average: 27:21.17
22 Trine 559 50 77 116 123 193 197 203
Total Time: 2:17:07.19
Average: 27:25.44
23 Defiance 567 69 93 104 139 162 186 204
Total Time: 2:17:07.55
Average: 27:25.51
24 Adrian 571 64 113 124 134 136 155 161
Total Time: 2:16:50.80
Average: 27:22.16
25 Wooster 577 32 108 119 154 164 195 198
Total Time: 2:16:57.70
Average: 27:23.54
26 Wittenberg 623 73 99 126 160 165 181 189
Total Time: 2:17:49.71
Average: 27:33.95
27 Earlham 690 31 110 168 171 210 218 220
Total Time: 2:20:13.54
Average: 28:02.71
28 Alma 693 67 132 152 163 179 180 214
Total Time: 2:18:59.59
Average: 27:47.92
29 Kalamazoo 711 68 125 129 190 199 211
Total Time: 2:20:06.68
Average: 28:01.34
30 Hanover 913 172 176 183 188 194 200 221
Total Time: 2:23:24.37
Average: 28:40.88
31 Hiram 927 105 187 206 213 216 222 224
Total Time: 2:27:36.33
Average: 29:31.27
32 Olivet 981 159 201 205 207 209 215
Total Time: 2:27:25.90
Average: 29:29.18
33 Bluffton 1013 144 196 219 226 228
Total Time: 2:36:51.24
Average: 31:22.25
34 Mount St. Joseph 1076 191 208 217 229 231 232
Total Time: 2:43:03.36
Average: 32:36.68
35 Transylvania 1138 223 225 227 230 233
Total Time: 2:56:49.99
Average: 35:22.00





FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #245 Steinbrunner, Aliso Ohio Northern 5:45.4 21:27.74 1
2 #57 Hoekstra, Jodi Calvin 5:47.1 21:33.81 2
3 #234 Martorella, Molly Oberlin 5:49.3 21:41.96 3
4 #165 McCormack, Sheri Hope 5:50.6 21:46.90 4
5 #195 Willett, Jenna Kenyon 5:51.5 21:50.41 5
6 #68 Cabrera, Natalia Case Western 5:52.9 21:55.68 6
7 #314 Pfeifer, Mary Wittenberg 5:53.5 21:57.82 7
8 #61 Penning, Alyssa Calvin 5:53.8 21:58.87 8
9 #249 DeAngelis, Cara Ohio Wesleyan 5:53.8 21:58.92 9
10 #55 Diemer, Kaitlin Calvin 5:54.8 22:02.75 10
11 #242 Casanova, Kelly Ohio Northern 5:56.8 22:10.23 11
12 #60 Oram, Alyssa Calvin 5:57.4 22:12.32 12
13 #64 McCarron, Emma Capital 5:57.6 22:12.97
14 #300 Cekada, Annie Wilmington (Ohio) 5:57.9 22:14.12 13
15 #67 Bowen, Corin Case Western 5:58.4 22:15.99 14
16 #11 Kettle, Lauren Albion 5:58.6 22:16.63 15
17 #158 Busman, Meredith Hope 5:58.8 22:17.71 16
18 #209 Leonard, Reba Marietta 5:59.4 22:19.80 17
19 #123 Cain, Hillary Franklin 5:59.6 22:20.63 18
20 #119 Krajewski, Nicole Franciscan 6:00.4 22:23.60 19
21 #232 Lyons, Carey Oberlin 6:00.7 22:24.74 20
22 #17 Weaver, Amanda Albion 6:00.8 22:25.11 21
23 #231 Lindman, Margaret Oberlin 6:01.2 22:26.33 22
24 #236 Neal, Lindsay Oberlin 6:01.2 22:26.51 23
25 #247 Weaver, Lydia Ohio Northern 6:01.2 22:26.65 24
26 #157 Borst, Camille Hope 6:01.4 22:27.19 25
27 #166 Nelson, Kate Hope 6:01.5 22:27.48 26
28 #102 Retrum, Siri DePauw 6:02.1 22:29.79 27
29 #162 Lufkin, Kelly Hope 6:02.4 22:30.84 28
30 #239 Baumer, Ashley Ohio Northern 6:03.0 22:33.33 29
31 #323 O'Neil, Colleen Wooster 6:03.2 22:33.80 30
32 #244 Siefker, Shayla Ohio Northern 6:03.4 22:34.86 31
33 #5 McPherson, Megan Adrian 6:03.4 22:34.87 32
34 #45 Rospert, Sarah Baldwin-Wallace 6:04.2 22:37.52 33
35 #254 Sampson, Hannah Ohio Wesleyan 6:04.2 22:37.71 34
36 #230 Lehmann, Emma Oberlin 6:04.6 22:39.28 35
37 #26 Sall, Anna Alma 6:05.2 22:41.50 36
38 #59 Michmerhuizen, Nico Calvin 6:05.6 22:43.06 37
39 #233 Martin, Caroline Oberlin 6:06.6 22:46.70 38
40 #72 Ruckstuhl, Kristen Case Western 6:06.9 22:47.72 39
41 #222 Goggin, Caitlin Mount Union 6:07.4 22:49.51 40
42 #312 king, Molly Wittenberg 6:07.6 22:50.46 41
43 #2 Fowler, Alicia Adrian 6:07.7 22:50.83 42
44 #176 Bogard, Hannah Kalamazoo 6:07.8 22:51.05 43
45 #23 Helm, Julie Alma 6:08.2 22:52.68 44
46 #241 Bloom, Mallory Ohio Northern 6:08.4 22:53.16 45
47 #42 Kovatch, Shaina Baldwin-Wallace 6:08.5 22:53.84 46
48 #171 Mapes, Emily John Carroll 6:08.7 22:54.58 47
49 #54 Danner, Sarah Calvin 6:09.0 22:55.72 48
50 #267 Elliot, Nicole Otterbein 6:09.2 22:56.39 49
51 #117 Evans, Theresa Franciscan 6:09.4 22:56.98 50
52 #302 Gibbons, Brittany Wilmington (Ohio) 6:09.7 22:58.25 51
53 #275 Almond, Joanne St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:09.9 22:58.91 52
54 #200 Madrigal, Karla Manchester 6:10.3 23:00.38 53
55 #325 Shaul, Meredith Wooster 6:10.4 23:00.86 54
56 #167 Busta, Anna John Carroll 6:12.0 23:06.59 55
57 #160 Emmanuel, Salome Hope 6:12.5 23:08.66 56
58 #138 Moreland, Rachel Hanover 6:12.7 23:09.29 57
59 #168 Hanna, Bridget John Carroll 6:12.9 23:10.07 58
60 #164 McCardel, Morgan Hope 6:13.1 23:10.74 59
61 #240 Binkey, Amanda Ohio Northern 6:13.8 23:13.52 60
62 #189 Dahlburg, Beth Kenyon 6:13.8 23:13.55 61
63 #97 Hollis, Claire DePauw 6:13.9 23:13.70 62
64 #10 Derocher, Rachel Albion 6:14.0 23:14.22 63
65 #169 Hanna, Molly John Carroll 6:14.1 23:14.56 64
66 #144 Custer, Bobbi Heidelberg 6:14.4 23:15.64 65
67 #95 Everhart, Megan DePauw 6:14.5 23:16.21 66
68 #253 Reid, Katie Ohio Wesleyan 6:14.8 23:17.26 67
69 #66 Bauerbach, Erica Case Western 6:15.0 23:18.02 68
70 #137 Lucas, Sara Hanover 6:15.8 23:21.01 69
71 #86 Clark, Michelle Denison 6:16.0 23:21.59 70
72 #58 Kort, Eva Calvin 6:16.3 23:22.66 71
73 #43 McGaughey, Lauren Baldwin-Wallace 6:16.4 23:23.15 72
74 #221 Buzulencia, Hayley Mount Union 6:16.6 23:24.03 73
75 #39 Hoogeveen, Tess Baldwin-Wallace 6:16.8 23:24.66 74
76 #101 Moore, Kelsey DePauw 6:17.0 23:25.48 75
77 #83 Stryffler, Ellen Defiance 6:17.3 23:26.40 76
78 #237 Terashima, Sara Oberlin 6:17.5 23:27.38 77
79 #310 Henry, Anna Wittenberg 6:17.8 23:28.23 78
80 #170 Kreuz, Gab John Carroll 6:18.5 23:31.06 79
81 #147 Goobic, Sophie Heidelberg 6:18.7 23:31.58 80
82 #73 Simpson, Brooke Case Western 6:19.2 23:33.49 81
83 #273 Reese, Bekah Otterbein 6:19.6 23:34.98 82
84 #30 DeLong, Candace Anderson (Ind.) 6:19.8 23:35.90 83
85 #318 Appleton, Sarah Wooster 6:20.7 23:39.29 84
86 #175 Whisler, Taylor John Carroll 6:21.0 23:40.25 85
87 #281 Kenney, Julia St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:21.0 23:40.40 86
88 #40 Hradisky, Brooke Baldwin-Wallace 6:21.2 23:41.09 87
89 #276 Baker, Emma St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:21.9 23:43.61 88
90 #266 Cramer, Kaila Otterbein 6:22.1 23:44.26 89
91 #89 Mutafova, Anelia Denison 6:22.2 23:44.68 90
92 #19 Corbet, Taylor Alma 6:22.3 23:45.02 91
93 #90 Pottieger, Victoria Denison 6:22.4 23:45.38 92
94 #98 Jordan, Hope DePauw 6:22.5 23:45.75 93
95 #178 Cooper, Monica Kalamazoo 6:22.7 23:46.67 94
96 #94 Doron, Katie DePauw 6:22.8 23:47.17 95
97 #188 Castelli, Nina Kenyon 6:23.1 23:47.97 96
98 #224 Jacofsky, Tabitha Mount Union 6:23.7 23:50.30 97
99 #8 Strong, Heather Adrian 6:23.7 23:50.39 98
100 #311 Kelleher, Shannon Wittenberg 6:24.4 23:52.88 99
101 #252 Lisull, Emma Ohio Wesleyan 6:24.4 23:53.11 100
102 #100 Macy, Jess DePauw 6:24.6 23:53.57 101
103 #287 Heines, Betsy Transylvania 6:25.8 23:58.17 102
104 #306 Romeo, Colleen Wilmington (Ohio) 6:26.1 23:59.49 103
105 #226 Sleutz, Jana Mount Union 6:26.8 24:01.78 104
106 #37 Clapacs, Jamie Baldwin-Wallace 6:27.3 24:03.69 105
107 #120 Mueller, Sara Franciscan 6:27.5 24:04.36 106
108 #136 Hinshaw, Claire Hanover 6:28.1 24:06.83 107
109 #198 Kopla, Ashley Manchester 6:28.2 24:07.31 108
110 #180 LaCroix, Becca Kalamazoo 6:28.3 24:07.64 109
111 #16 Sochor, Victoria Albion 6:28.6 24:08.70 110
112 #116 Chambers, Molly Franciscan 6:28.6 24:08.81 111
113 #227 Stockton, Miranda Mount Union 6:29.2 24:10.73 112
114 #304 Montgomery, Nicole Wilmington (Ohio) 6:29.4 24:11.60 113
115 #269 Gibson, Meghan Otterbein 6:29.5 24:11.90 114
116 #70 Emmons, Thea Case Western 6:30.2 24:14.54 115
117 #191 Halper, Elizabeth Kenyon 6:30.6 24:16.10 116
118 #48 Dominique, Brandi Bluffton 6:30.8 24:16.71 117
119 #71 Milne, Megan Case Western 6:31.0 24:17.62 118
120 #250 Johnson, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 6:31.1 24:17.95 119
121 #128 Murdock, Anna Franklin 6:31.2 24:18.49 120
122 #85 Boss, Abigail Denison 6:31.5 24:19.48 121
123 #303 Michel, Karlee Wilmington (Ohio) 6:31.6 24:19.75 122
124 #192 Klein, Alex Kenyon 6:32.0 24:21.43 123
125 #21 Godley, Misty Alma 6:32.7 24:24.06 124
126 #12 Miley, Amanda Albion 6:32.8 24:24.37 125
127 #223 Iafalice, Jessie Mount Union 6:33.5 24:26.96 126
128 #124 Collier, Hila Franklin 6:33.7 24:27.62 127
129 #88 McGinty, Anne Denison 6:33.9 24:28.31 128
130 #135 Dye, Mackenzie Hanover 6:34.0 24:28.63 129
131 #313 McIlvain, Maggie Wittenberg 6:34.3 24:29.72 130
132 #283 Nebesny, Angela St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:34.7 24:31.33 131
133 #201 Miller, Katie Manchester 6:34.8 24:31.71 132
134 #82 Rodriguez, Bri Defiance 6:34.9 24:32.02 133
135 #309 Crosby, Emma Wittenberg 6:34.9 24:32.17 134
136 #316 Swoyer, Mary Wittenberg 6:34.9 24:32.23 135
137 #319 Buyan, Lauren Wooster 6:35.2 24:33.26 136
138 #301 Foote, Anna Wilmington (Ohio) 6:35.2 24:33.32 137
139 #271 Hutchinson, Sarah Otterbein 6:36.1 24:36.49 138
140 #307 Steffen, Tricia Wilmington (Ohio) 6:36.6 24:38.45 139
141 #199 Loshe, Casey Manchester 6:37.0 24:39.84 140
142 #193 Strader, Kerry Kenyon 6:37.2 24:40.58 141
143 #220 Benner, Brooke Mount Union 6:37.8 24:43.00 142
144 #292 Anderson, Sannie Trine 6:37.9 24:43.43 143
145 #1 Ebersole, Grace Adrian 6:38.4 24:45.07 144
146 #139 Woods, Paige Hanover 6:38.6 24:45.88 145
147 #18 Wickens, Megan Albion 6:38.9 24:46.99 146
148 #111 Thornburg, Olivia Earlham 6:39.1 24:47.90 147
149 #173 Vinci, Melissa John Carroll 6:39.6 24:49.77 148
150 #53 Smith, Heather Bluffton 6:39.8 24:50.27 149
151 #125 Dalton, Rachel Franklin 6:40.2 24:51.96 150
152 #41 Hutka, Lauren Baldwin-Wallace 6:40.3 24:52.44 151
153 #27 Thompson, Jillian Alma 6:40.6 24:53.25 152
154 #324 Ramstad, Monica Wooster 6:42.3 24:59.63 153
155 #194 Valentini, Nicole Kenyon 6:42.7 25:01.18 154
156 #24 Morrison, Robin Alma 6:42.9 25:01.90 155
157 #22 Harris, Shelby Alma 6:43.9 25:05.68 156
158 #87 Galano, Olivia Denison 6:44.5 25:08.07 157
159 #293 Krug, Annalisa Trine 6:44.6 25:08.41 158
160 #196 Cors, Meredith Manchester 6:44.9 25:09.27 159
161 #320 Craig, Becky Wooster 6:45.0 25:09.60 160
162 #7 Souva, Angie Adrian 6:45.1 25:10.01 161
163 #256 Wright, Madeleine Ohio Wesleyan 6:45.2 25:10.39 162
164 #295 Ostrander, Aryona Trine 6:45.3 25:10.75 163
165 #184 Sly, Kathleen Kalamazoo 6:45.3 25:11.03 164
166 #278 Copi, Sarah St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:45.7 25:12.56 165
167 #130 Zorman, Allison Franklin 6:45.8 25:12.76 166
168 #103 Fega, Maddie Earlham 6:46.0 25:13.38 167
169 #104 Hauser, Emma Earlham 6:46.5 25:15.52 168
170 #204 Weiler, Emma Manchester 6:46.8 25:16.43 169
171 #4 Mata, Chelsea Adrian 6:47.0 25:17.15 170
172 #114 Bonnesen, Danielle Franciscan 6:47.2 25:17.98 171
173 #272 O'Brien, Sara Otterbein 6:48.0 25:21.09 172
174 #112 Kanost, Leah Finlandia 6:48.3 25:22.14
175 #36 Tyler, Christie Anderson (Ind.) 6:48.9 25:24.30 173
176 #255 Tavenier, Alex Ohio Wesleyan 6:49.0 25:24.72 174
177 #47 Darrow, Lyndsey Bluffton 6:49.1 25:25.23 175
178 #92 Stearns, Victoria Denison 6:49.5 25:26.47 176
179 #132 Catherine, Freeland Hanover 6:49.5 25:26.53 177
180 #126 Hatch, Holly Franklin 6:49.6 25:27.11 178
181 #268 Ernest, Ali Otterbein 6:50.2 25:29.12 179
182 #197 Hammel, Megan Manchester 6:50.5 25:30.12 180
183 #35 Quinlan, Heather Anderson (Ind.) 6:51.0 25:32.01 181
184 #143 Brushaber, Rachael Heidelberg 6:51.1 25:32.37 182
185 #145 Darling, Julia Heidelberg 6:51.2 25:32.76 183
186 #279 Curtis, Colette St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:51.3 25:33.34 184
187 #110 Swift, Nora Earlham 6:51.5 25:34.07 185
188 #3 Hamel, Logan Adrian 6:51.6 25:34.40 186
189 #214 Memory, Angela Mount St. Joseph 6:51.9 25:35.42 187
190 #31 Gillespie, Casey Anderson (Ind.) 6:53.4 25:40.92 188
191 #182 Sandiford, Kira Kalamazoo 6:54.0 25:43.47 189
192 #294 Lagemann, Amelia Trine 6:54.3 25:44.63 190
193 #134 Dever, Amber Hanover 6:54.7 25:45.79 191
194 #282 Majewski, Elizabeth St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:55.1 25:47.45 192
195 #51 Janzen, Alison Bluffton 6:55.3 25:48.29 193
196 #296 Samuels, Abigail Trine 6:56.0 25:50.75 194
197 #115 Brockway, Mary Neve Franciscan 6:56.2 25:51.64 195
198 #288 Keegan, Ria Transylvania 6:56.3 25:52.07 196
199 #78 DeBos, Erika Defiance 6:56.7 25:53.34 197
200 #65 Trick, Sarah Capital 6:57.0 25:54.64
201 #113 Bach, Claire Franciscan 6:57.5 25:56.27 198
202 #106 Klondaris, Hanna Earlham 6:57.8 25:57.46 199
203 #210 Lorek, Emily Marietta 6:58.3 25:59.44 200
204 #322 Fackler, Libby Wooster 6:59.3 26:03.06 201
205 #211 Tillmaand, Lydia Marietta 7:00.0 26:05.79 202
206 #208 Kauffman, Amy Marietta 7:00.9 26:08.89 203
207 #298 Willis, Meagan Trine 7:02.1 26:13.41 204
208 #297 Shepherd, Danielle Trine 7:04.0 26:20.58 205
209 #13 Miracle, Ashley Albion 7:05.7 26:26.81 206
210 #107 Mahoney, Molly Earlham 7:07.9 26:35.12 207
211 #291 Noe, Erica Transylvania 7:08.4 26:37.15 208
212 #33 Maran, Desiree Anderson (Ind.) 7:09.7 26:41.93 209
213 #290 Myers, April Transylvania 7:10.4 26:44.47 210
214 #49 Heffner, Katy Bluffton 7:10.6 26:45.14 211
215 #258 Drummond, Hayley Olivet 7:10.6 26:45.27 212
216 #105 Jenkins-Sullivan, E Earlham 7:12.2 26:51.28 213
217 #219 Wohlfrom, Emily Mount St. Joseph 7:12.9 26:53.95 214
218 #217 Scott, Kelleen Mount St. Joseph 7:14.0 26:58.03 215
219 #148 Staugler, Jocelyn Heidelberg 7:14.3 26:59.18 216
220 #285 Clark, Laura Transylvania 7:14.7 27:00.70 217
221 #259 Duckworth, Lane Olivet 7:19.9 27:19.80 218
222 #183 Sklar, Emily Kalamazoo 7:21.4 27:25.32 219
223 #32 Hamilton, Nacole Anderson (Ind.) 7:22.3 27:28.82 220
224 #264 Ramon, Crystal Olivet 7:22.3 27:28.85 221
225 #127 Lehfeldt, Rebeca Franklin 7:23.5 27:33.17 222
226 #216 Schnurr, Bailey Mount St. Joseph 7:24.0 27:35.19 223
227 #179 Frakes, Angela Kalamazoo 7:25.5 27:40.73 224
228 #206 Drawl, Christine Marietta 7:28.8 27:53.09 225
229 #34 Phillips, Keri Anderson (Ind.) 7:29.6 27:56.15 226
230 #155 Orosz, Megan Hiram 7:30.5 27:59.60 227
231 #289 Meade, Kelsey Transylvania 7:35.7 28:18.78 228
232 #218 Whitmore, Peggy Mount St. Joseph 7:36.9 28:23.36 229
233 #284 Carey, Alexis Transylvania 7:37.8 28:26.48 230
234 #152 Claflin, Clarissa Hiram 7:40.1 28:35.04 231
235 #149 Swavel, Kelsey Heidelberg 7:50.1 29:12.61 232
236 #75 Bussard, Marissa Defiance 7:52.7 29:22.13 233
237 #142 Boileau, Leah Heidelberg 7:53.0 29:23.31 234
238 #261 Marshall, Brittany Olivet 7:54.3 29:28.06 235
239 #154 Oleszko, Alexandra Hiram 7:55.8 29:33.65 236
240 #215 Raber, Cyreesa Mount St. Joseph 7:57.7 29:40.66 237
241 #156 Richardson, Natalie Hiram 8:05.3 30:09.34 238
242 #228 Lieburn, Claire Muskingum 8:09.0 30:23.03
243 #257 Cook, Rachel Olivet 8:12.6 30:36.44 239
244 #153 Morton, Amy Hiram 8:15.2 30:46.21 240
245 #81 Kazlausky, Alisha Defiance 8:16.6 30:51.13 241
246 #77 Davis, Samantha Defiance 8:25.6 31:24.95 242
247 #262 Osborn, Courtney Olivet 8:29.3 31:38.60 243
248 #50 Hiller, Ashley Bluffton 8:33.9 31:55.63 244
249 #263 Quint, Susie Olivet 8:37.0 32:07.52 245
250 #213 Kennedy, Sarah Mount St. Joseph 8:40.4 32:20.10 246
251 #151 Bieniosek, Christin Hiram 8:47.3 32:45.64 247

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Calvin 69 2 8 10 12 37 48 71
Total Time: 1:50:30.81
Average: 22:06.17
2 Ohio Northern 96 1 11 24 29 31 45 60
Total Time: 1:51:12.81
Average: 22:14.57
3 Hope 99 4 16 25 26 28 56 59
Total Time: 1:51:30.12
Average: 22:18.03
4 Oberlin 103 3 20 22 23 35 38 77
Total Time: 1:51:38.82
Average: 22:19.77
5 Case Western 208 6 14 39 68 81 115 118
Total Time: 1:53:50.90
Average: 22:46.18
6 John Carroll 303 47 55 58 64 79 85 148
Total Time: 1:55:56.86
Average: 23:11.38
7 Baldwin-Wallace 312 33 46 72 74 87 105 151
Total Time: 1:56:00.26
Average: 23:12.06
8 DePauw 323 27 62 66 75 93 95 101
Total Time: 1:56:10.93
Average: 23:14.19
9 Ohio Wesleyan 329 9 34 67 100 119 162 174
Total Time: 1:56:04.95
Average: 23:12.99
10 Albion 334 15 21 63 110 125 146 206
Total Time: 1:56:29.03
Average: 23:17.81
11 Wittenberg 355 7 41 78 99 130 134 135
Total Time: 1:56:39.11
Average: 23:19.83
12 Kenyon 401 5 61 96 116 123 141 154
Total Time: 1:57:29.46
Average: 23:29.90
13 Wilmington (Ohio) 402 13 51 103 113 122 137 139
Total Time: 1:57:43.21
Average: 23:32.65
14 Mount Union 426 40 73 97 104 112 126 142
Total Time: 1:58:16.35
Average: 23:39.27
15 Alma 447 36 44 91 124 152 155 156
Total Time: 1:58:36.51
Average: 23:43.31
16 Wooster 457 30 54 84 136 153 160 201
Total Time: 1:58:46.84
Average: 23:45.37
16 Franciscan 457 19 50 106 111 171 195 198
Total Time: 1:58:51.73
Average: 23:46.35
18 Otterbein 472 49 82 89 114 138 172 179
Total Time: 1:59:04.02
Average: 23:48.81
19 Adrian 477 32 42 98 144 161 170 186
Total Time: 1:59:11.17
Average: 23:50.24
20 Denison 501 70 90 92 121 128 157 176
Total Time: 1:59:39.44
Average: 23:55.89
21 Hanover 507 57 69 107 129 145 177 191
Total Time: 1:59:51.64
Average: 23:58.33
22 St. Mary's (Ind.) 522 52 86 88 131 165 184 192
Total Time: 2:00:06.81
Average: 24:01.37
23 Franklin 581 18 120 127 150 166 178 222
Total Time: 2:01:11.46
Average: 24:14.30
24 Manchester 592 53 108 132 140 159 169 180
Total Time: 2:01:28.51
Average: 24:17.71
25 Kalamazoo 599 43 94 109 164 189 219 224
Total Time: 2:01:39.86
Average: 24:19.98
26 Heidelberg 726 65 80 182 183 216 232 234
Total Time: 2:04:51.53
Average: 24:58.31
27 Anderson (Ind.) 834 83 173 181 188 209 220 226
Total Time: 2:06:55.06
Average: 25:23.02
28 Bluffton 845 117 149 175 193 211 244
Total Time: 2:07:05.64
Average: 25:25.13
29 Marietta 847 17 200 202 203 225
Total Time: 2:08:27.01
Average: 25:41.41
30 Trine 848 143 158 163 190 194 204 205
Total Time: 2:06:37.97
Average: 25:19.60
31 Earlham 866 147 167 168 185 199 207 213
Total Time: 2:06:48.33
Average: 25:21.67
32 Defiance 880 76 133 197 233 241 242
Total Time: 2:14:05.02
Average: 26:49.01
33 Transylvania 933 102 196 208 210 217 228 230
Total Time: 2:10:12.57
Average: 26:02.52
34 Mount St. Joseph 1068 187 214 215 223 229 237 246
Total Time: 2:15:25.95
Average: 27:05.19
35 Olivet 1125 212 218 221 235 239 243 245
Total Time: 2:21:38.42
Average: 28:19.69
36 Hiram 1172 227 231 236 238 240 247
Total Time: 2:27:03.84
Average: 29:24.77