Wicked Halloween Run

back to results

Oct. 30, 2011

Wicked Halloween Run
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Wicked Halloween Run 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
October 30, 2011
Everal Race Management

No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debra Setman South Lyon MI 1319 0 257 28:29.5 9:11/M
2 Maria Young Canton MI 928 0 1294 59:55.0 19:20/M

No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Meuller Westland MI 1452 0 183 26:49.0 8:39/M
2 John Bawden Northville MI 54 0 424 30:55.2 9:58/M
3 Charles Yao Farmington Hills M 924 0 868 37:31.9 12:06/M
4 Dylan Montgomery Farmington Hills M 571 0 1249 54:32.8 17:35/M

Female 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erika Abbott West Bloomfield MI 844 14 53 22:16.3 7:11/M
2 Charlotte Clark Plymouth MI 157 13 62 22:39.4 7:18/M
3 Morgan Fantow Southgate MI 1359 14 72 23:11.6 7:29/M
4 Brigid Cummings Plymouth MI 180 13 116 24:38.3 7:57/M
5 Cezanne Morden Tecumseh ONT 574 13 119 24:42.4 7:58/M
6 Shelby Cavazos Troy MI 1213 14 123 24:58.5 8:03/M
7 Alyssa Mills Novi MI 1486 12 158 26:04.3 8:25/M
8 Samantha Horn Plymouth MI 369 11 160 26:06.0 8:25/M
9 Coley Brown Novi MI 108 13 166 26:19.2 8:29/M
10 Jenna Rose Locricchio Northville MI 490 10 187 26:56.6 8:41/M
11 Emily Waldner Grosse Pointe Woods 857 14 237 28:10.0 9:05/M
12 Hailey Gross Northville MI 1379 14 238 28:10.5 9:05/M
13 Cameryn Frank Canton MI 285 10 242 28:15.0 9:07/M
14 Saralyn Erickson Addison MI 254 11 288 28:57.4 9:20/M
15 Julia Pousho Brighton MI 677 13 324 29:27.7 9:30/M
16 Jenny Blake Livonia MI 88 14 327 29:30.2 9:31/M
17 Amanda Yaekle Novi MI 1308 12 332 29:37.7 9:33/M
18 Rory Gross Northville MI 1378 14 454 31:23.4 10:07/M
19 Moira Cummings Plymouth MI 183 10 574 32:53.9 10:36/M
20 Madeline Henrie Plymouth MI 1016 12 579 33:00.1 10:39/M
21 Jessica Hogan Dearborn MI 1394 11 590 33:07.7 10:41/M
22 Erin Gross Northville MI 1489 12 600 33:12.8 10:43/M
23 Fiona Hughes Ypsilanti MI 375 10 622 33:33.1 10:49/M
24 Sophia Jeromsky Northville MI 1031 8 631 33:37.2 10:51/M
25 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Farmington Hills M 1023 11 636 33:44.5 10:53/M
26 Shannon Cunningham Lake Orion MI 977 12 639 33:46.8 10:54/M
27 Julia Abbott West Bloomfield MI 923 11 641 33:49.1 10:55/M
28 Haley Gaines South Lyon MI 1238 11 685 34:34.9 11:09/M
29 Kimberely Backus South Lyon MI 42 11 686 34:35.3 11:09/M
30 Sabrina Foskic Shelby Twp MI 994 10 690 34:42.3 11:12/M
31 Noelle Miller Plymouth MI 564 11 700 34:55.1 11:16/M
32 Alanna Berezak Canton MI 75 13 724 35:22.8 11:25/M
33 Vivian Williams Livonia MI 899 7 728 35:24.4 11:25/M
34 Madison Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 1166 9 733 35:31.5 11:27/M
35 Audrey Buck Canton MI 116 13 735 35:32.5 11:28/M
36 Lily Guthrie Bloomfield MI 323 11 737 35:33.2 11:28/M
37 Olivia Gregory Ann Arbor MI 316 11 738 35:33.7 11:28/M
38 August Pengelly Flat Rock MI 647 11 754 35:49.3 11:33/M
39 Lilian Glaza Royal Oak MI 1001 8 771 36:04.1 11:38/M
40 Madison Fedele Southgate MI 259 11 786 36:14.6 11:41/M
41 Natalie Milewski Southgate MI 1269 12 802 36:25.3 11:45/M
42 Abigail Fox Dexter MI 283 8 816 36:32.8 11:47/M
43 Sarah Mei Plymouth MI 551 9 826 36:42.4 11:50/M
44 Margaret Buck Canton MI 118 11 833 36:46.5 11:52/M
45 Alana Budden South Woodslee ONT 1371 12 841 37:00.7 11:56/M
46 Anna Berry Plymouth MI 79 11 849 37:08.2 11:59/M
47 Abby Woods Plymouth MI 913 9 853 37:09.3 11:59/M
48 Maegan Burns Westland MI 122 14 888 37:51.3 12:13/M
49 Elyse Timmermann Northville MI 1462 13 939 39:04.1 12:36/M
50 Natasha Kakish Northville MI 1035 8 953 39:45.8 12:49/M
51 Cameron Wright Garden City MI 918 13 970 40:29.2 13:04/M
52 Michelle Noonan Commerce Twp MI 1275 11 1110 46:03.2 14:51/M
53 Lauren Garvey Canton MI 1419 11 1161 48:29.0 15:38/M
54 Samantha Nowell Livonia MI 608 10 1245 54:22.1 17:32/M
55 Jillian Kelly Plymouth MI 431 8 1252 54:48.5 17:41/M
56 Emily Woods Plymouth MI 914 7 1260 54:58.1 17:44/M
57 Alexandria Eason Commerce Twp MI 243 8 1304 1:01:10.4 19:44/M
58 Elizabeth Hier Plymouth MI 1019 8 1307 1:02:28.0 20:09/M
59 Julianna Mullinax Canton MI 1081 9 1309 1:02:44.5 20:14/M
60 Cate Chappell Birmingham MI 148 4 1314 1:03:29.3 20:29/M

Male 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keith Erichsen Farmington Hills M 1354 14 5 18:16.9 5:54/M
2 Peter Sonnegor Plymouth MI 1483 14 22 20:23.4 6:35/M
3 Michael Stein Northville MI 799 13 49 22:06.3 7:08/M
4 David Kallgren Trenton MI 1384 13 75 23:29.5 7:35/M
5 Hunter Burin Canton MI 1210 14 91 23:57.5 7:44/M
6 Kevin Asai Canton MI 30 13 104 24:17.8 7:50/M
7 Luke Doyle Northville MI 1222 10 109 24:23.9 7:52/M
8 Kyle Doyle Chelsea MI 227 13 113 24:32.8 7:55/M
9 Mitch Horn Plymouth MI 368 9 122 24:52.5 8:01/M
10 Sam Sharnas Canton MI 1352 10 133 25:15.6 8:09/M
11 Nick Williamsen Brighton MI 902 13 135 25:17.8 8:09/M
12 Carson Frank Canton MI 286 8 151 25:45.5 8:18/M
13 Timmy Lang Howell MI 1255 11 194 27:06.1 8:45/M
14 Jacob Marciniak Canton MI 513 11 222 27:53.0 9:00/M
15 John Rogers Northville MI 717 14 270 28:46.7 9:17/M
16 Logan Hill Plymouth MI 356 9 279 28:52.9 9:19/M
17 Leland McHugh Plymouth MI 1063 11 287 28:57.2 9:20/M
18 Nicholas Matuszak Brighton MI 523 10 299 29:02.9 9:22/M
19 Max Ledermann Farmington Hills M 1387 12 306 29:10.1 9:25/M
20 Alex Ware Plymouth MI 862 11 310 29:14.9 9:26/M
21 Matthew Woodring Canton MI 1194 10 316 29:21.6 9:28/M
22 Jonathan Petito South Lyon MI 659 10 341 29:40.6 9:34/M
23 Alex Woodring Canton MI 1192 11 430 31:01.4 10:00/M
24 Yarko Petrusha Troy MI 666 13 442 31:09.5 10:03/M
25 Matthew Palazzolo Rochester MI 623 9 450 31:19.4 10:06/M
26 Jeff Humble Novi MI 379 13 451 31:20.7 10:06/M
27 Jake Heilman Grand Rapids MI 350 10 452 31:21.5 10:07/M
28 Andrew Angold-Stephens Canton MI 936 10 468 31:33.9 10:11/M
29 Chris Budden Woodslee ONT 1373 10 484 31:44.2 10:14/M
30 Jake Rutyna Plymouth MI 732 12 506 32:00.9 10:19/M
31 Brennen Vechazone Waterford MI 1169 7 514 32:08.5 10:22/M
32 Sean Firestine Royal Oak MI 267 12 526 32:15.8 10:24/M
33 Owen Gross Flushing MI 1008 8 539 32:28.0 10:28/M
34 Ben Wiseley Northville MI 907 12 555 32:39.9 10:32/M
35 Jake Lampi Novi MI 468 9 596 33:11.7 10:42/M
36 Colin Mullins Plymouth MI 585 10 612 33:27.7 10:47/M
37 Kyle Gaines South Lyon MI 1240 13 661 34:08.3 11:01/M
38 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 1163 8 677 34:22.3 11:05/M
39 Josh England Canton MI 252 12 703 34:57.2 11:16/M
40 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 214 9 717 35:12.7 11:21/M
41 Colin Rondeau Brighton MI 720 10 741 35:37.4 11:29/M
42 Camden Smyka Brighton MI 1293 11 742 35:37.5 11:29/M
43 Jackson Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 611 6 789 36:16.3 11:42/M
44 Luke Deboer Allenford ONT 195 10 845 37:05.6 11:58/M
45 Seth Noggle Wyandotte MI 604 8 867 37:29.2 12:05/M
46 Gage Bennett Wixom MI 70 9 932 38:53.1 12:33/M
47 Matt England Canton MI 253 9 1002 41:34.2 13:25/M
48 Bradley Ryan Royal Oak MI 734 10 1015 41:53.6 13:31/M
49 Austin Ryan Royal Oak MI 733 12 1017 41:54.5 13:31/M
50 Griffin Bartscht Dexter MI 1203 9 1031 42:41.4 13:46/M
51 Spencer Hughes Ypsilanti MI 377 11 1052 43:47.9 14:07/M
52 Justin Raisanen Grass Lake MI 689 9 1071 44:30.9 14:21/M
53 Michael Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 1297 9 1081 44:49.9 14:27/M
54 Zach Richardson Westland MI 1439 12 1100 45:32.8 14:41/M
55 Sam Beale Northville MI 56 14 1105 45:38.9 14:43/M
56 Colten Frank Canton MI 287 12 1113 46:31.3 15:00/M
57 Luke Butterwicle Ypsilanti MI 1408 11 1232 53:22.8 17:13/M
58 James Kelly Plymouth MI 430 6 1256 54:50.9 17:41/M
59 Jack Montgomery Dearborn MI 1074 7 1264 55:04.0 17:46/M
60 Joshua Mullinax Canton MI 1080 6 1311 1:02:45.6 20:15/M
61 Charlie Chappell Birmingham MI 149 6 1315 1:03:30.9 20:29/M

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Autumn Burin Canton MI 1208 17 48 22:03.6 7:07/M
2 Sydney Shaw 1348 15 52 22:15.0 7:11/M
3 Kimberly Cui Okemos MI 973 18 112 24:32.3 7:55/M
4 Justine Jahnke Ypsilanti MI 391 16 157 26:02.8 8:24/M
5 Kelli Garvey Canton MI 1420 15 206 27:28.0 8:52/M
6 Hannah Rebandt Canton MI 1282 15 208 27:28.3 8:52/M
7 Courtney Carson Owosso MI 134 17 220 27:50.5 8:59/M
8 Elizabeth Burns Westland MI 121 16 236 28:08.7 9:05/M
9 Katelyn Hill Plymouth MI 355 17 268 28:41.4 9:15/M
10 Samantha Lang Howell MI 1254 16 269 28:45.9 9:16/M
11 Haley Nelson Farmington MI 1082 15 325 29:28.2 9:30/M
12 Elizabeth Ridge Clarkston MI 1109 16 605 33:21.8 10:45/M
13 Anna Taormino Troy, Mi MI 1153 16 611 33:26.1 10:47/M
14 Leah Beaulac Owosso MI 57 17 684 34:34.7 11:09/M
15 Caitlin Goyer Northville MI 1003 15 704 34:57.2 11:16/M
16 Rachel Brown Northville MI 111 17 706 34:57.8 11:16/M
17 Julie Kayganich Canton MI 422 19 836 36:53.9 11:54/M
18 Daniela Venegoni Macomb MI 1170 17 898 38:02.9 12:16/M
19 Gianna Venegoni Sterling Heights M 1171 19 899 38:03.2 12:16/M
20 Sierra Ledue Belle River MI 1340 15 937 39:03.5 12:36/M
21 Krystal Miller Belle River MI 1341 15 941 39:04.5 12:36/M
22 Katie Blake Livonia MI 90 17 985 40:51.3 13:11/M
23 Erin Fitzpatrick Westland MI 270 19 996 41:29.6 13:23/M
24 Genevieve Merenda Canton MI 1069 18 1083 44:51.1 14:28/M
25 Emily Poppenger Livonia MI 1096 15 1183 50:05.2 16:09/M
26 Meghan Dziewit Novi MI 242 17 1234 53:38.4 17:18/M
27 Victoria Newman Novi MI 596 17 1235 53:38.7 17:18/M

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean McCullough Northville MI 1343 15 1 17:14.4 5:34/M
2 Jason Lerner Northville MI 1046 17 2 17:42.5 5:43/M
3 Drew Kanya Northville MI 417 16 3 18:04.0 5:50/M
4 Nathan Wilson Plymouth MI 1344 15 4 18:15.6 5:53/M
5 Casper Vester West Bloomfield MI 851 18 6 18:17.8 5:54/M
6 Tyler Belyea Okemos MI 943 19 7 18:24.6 5:56/M
7 Andrew Stratton Livonia MI 807 15 8 18:29.3 5:58/M
8 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 1048 15 13 19:12.6 6:12/M
9 Phillip Madurski Fraser MI 1264 18 20 20:07.4 6:29/M
10 Patrick Wilkerson Canton MI 894 18 34 21:13.9 6:51/M
11 Joseph Craig Northville MI 172 15 37 21:25.6 6:55/M
12 Erik Berg South Lyon MI 946 15 66 22:50.2 7:22/M
13 Collin Cummings Plymouth MI 181 15 73 23:27.4 7:34/M
14 Benjamin Chatfield Detroit MI 1214 15 101 24:11.7 7:48/M
15 Matthew Cummings Livonia MI 1364 19 114 24:34.6 7:55/M
16 Ben Sonnega Plymouth MI 1484 16 121 24:49.6 8:00/M
17 Austin Pousho Brighton MI 674 16 128 25:09.2 8:07/M
18 Dylan Raisanen Grass Lake MI 687 16 137 25:26.2 8:12/M
19 Benjamin Kehn Brighton MI 426 18 149 25:42.8 8:17/M
20 Chris Choate Fowlerville MI 1422 18 169 26:22.0 8:30/M
21 Kevin Defrain Plymouth MI 979 17 267 28:41.1 9:15/M
22 Tyler Whithead Novi MI 1339 15 534 32:25.3 10:27/M
23 Brandon Siedlaczek Canton MI 769 17 743 35:38.5 11:30/M
24 Nathan Deboer Allenford ONT 196 15 877 37:39.5 12:09/M
25 Patrick Paquette Livonia MI 629 15 904 38:09.6 12:18/M
26 Nelson Clark Butler PA 160 16 958 39:48.2 12:50/M
27 Shane Penn Shelby Twp MI 649 15 1028 42:22.0 13:40/M
28 Peter Merenda Canton MI 1070 16 1179 49:56.5 16:06/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Widak Canton MI 1183 24 88 23:51.5 7:42/M
2 Anna McDonald Ypsilanti MI 1060 24 172 26:27.0 8:32/M
3 Stephanie Crosby Canton MI 176 22 281 28:54.8 9:19/M
4 Erika Perkovich Canton MI 1279 24 457 31:26.6 10:08/M
5 Jessica Baca South Lyon MI 38 22 473 31:36.6 10:12/M
6 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 1434 23 489 31:48.9 10:15/M
7 Katie Bechtel Dearborn MI 58 22 516 32:09.8 10:22/M
8 Megan Hakala Canton MI 331 23 519 32:10.8 10:23/M
9 Jessica Loiselle Novi MI 491 22 627 33:34.2 10:50/M
10 Tracy Newsom Belleville MI 599 24 635 33:39.8 10:51/M
11 Amanda Zusman Dearborn MI 935 24 647 33:55.7 10:56/M
12 Alexandra McCubbrey Ann Arbor MI 533 24 812 36:30.5 11:46/M
13 Erin Dreps Ann Arbor MI 230 24 815 36:31.2 11:47/M
14 Samantha Parcell Livonia MI 1090 24 819 36:33.4 11:47/M
15 Amanda Solomon Ypsilanti MI 1137 22 820 36:34.1 11:48/M
16 Emma Van Hoet Canton MI 846 20 835 36:53.7 11:54/M
17 Melaney Truesdell Chelsea MI 838 24 843 37:01.4 11:56/M
18 Jill Flora Canton MI 272 23 870 37:32.9 12:06/M
19 Kimberly Jackson South Lyon MI 388 21 919 38:36.1 12:27/M
20 Megan McLaughlin Plymouth MI 1433 22 923 38:37.1 12:27/M
21 Alexandria Linerode Northville MI 1049 22 955 39:46.7 12:50/M
22 Shelby Graham Canton MI 310 20 965 40:09.8 12:57/M
23 Miranda Resk Berkley MI 1106 20 977 40:37.9 13:06/M
24 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 644 22 998 41:31.2 13:24/M
25 Jillian Hakala Canton MI 329 20 1074 44:36.0 14:23/M
26 Kellie Kenney Sylvania OH 1036 24 1079 44:44.5 14:26/M
27 Lacey Brewington Grass Lake MI 102 20 1085 44:54.2 14:29/M
28 Rebecca Sumner Livonia MI 818 23 1148 47:47.5 15:25/M

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Hawkins Ann Arbor MI 1446 24 35 21:17.0 6:52/M
2 Joseph Rothert Plymouth MI 1113 24 99 24:07.8 7:47/M
3 David Krolikowski Commerce Township 1356 24 125 25:02.3 8:05/M
4 John McKenna Novi MI 539 20 181 26:39.3 8:36/M
5 Neil Hughes Portage MI 1028 23 223 27:53.1 9:00/M
6 Corey Newsom Belleville MI 597 20 231 28:01.9 9:02/M
7 Patrick Kochyan Novi MI 447 22 252 28:22.1 9:09/M
8 Timothy Johnson Brighton MI 1032 24 278 28:52.6 9:19/M
9 Jacob Roman Fenton MI 719 22 298 29:02.6 9:22/M
10 Robert Lovelace Plymouth MI 499 22 360 29:59.8 9:40/M
11 Eric Thornton Canton MI 1295 22 458 31:26.6 10:08/M
12 Rodngo Lopez Canton MI 1390 24 465 31:32.9 10:10/M
13 Joseph Perosky Sterling Heights M 653 24 471 31:36.4 10:12/M
14 Jacob Smith Canton MI 778 23 613 33:27.9 10:47/M
15 Mark Skotak Canton MI 774 23 626 33:34.0 10:50/M
16 Jiwon Park Dearborn MI 631 24 649 33:56.5 10:57/M
17 Mark Poll Plymouth MI 670 23 652 33:57.4 10:57/M
18 Brandon Wozniak Trenton MI 916 24 779 36:12.0 11:41/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Brust Canton MI 113 28 57 22:24.2 7:14/M
2 Meghan Pline Plymouth MI 668 29 103 24:16.3 7:50/M
3 Christine Reppke Northville MI 1284 28 134 25:17.2 8:09/M
4 Callie Kane Livonia MI 414 27 143 25:35.4 8:15/M
5 Laura Sherman Ann Arbor MI 765 28 145 25:38.6 8:16/M
6 Jessica Malone Denver CO 505 25 156 26:01.1 8:24/M
7 Jennifer Allen Northville MI 1430 27 191 27:01.9 8:43/M
8 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 1245 27 197 27:09.6 8:45/M
9 Andrea Hoglen Canton MI 365 25 221 27:50.9 8:59/M
10 Jessica Hoard Dexter MI 1021 29 245 28:15.7 9:07/M
11 Sara Searing Plymouth MI 1458 29 248 28:20.6 9:08/M
12 Heather Anderson Plymouth MI 15 27 250 28:21.2 9:09/M
13 Brittney Forbes Commerce Twp MI 278 25 264 28:38.4 9:14/M
14 Lindsay Cary Wales MI 139 26 285 28:55.8 9:20/M
15 Carrie Stowell Plymouth MI 1148 26 295 28:59.8 9:21/M
16 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 1399 27 317 29:22.3 9:28/M
17 Melinda Parsh Farmington Hills M 1431 27 318 29:23.7 9:29/M
18 Kristie Harris Livonia MI 1013 25 335 29:38.2 9:34/M
19 Brooke Miller Plymouth MI 557 26 345 29:44.8 9:35/M
20 Kelly Cates Westland MI 960 27 347 29:46.6 9:36/M
21 Brooke Lukofsky Flat Rock MI 1261 27 348 29:46.6 9:36/M
22 Meredith Roose Farmington Hills M 721 28 363 30:03.0 9:42/M
23 Teren McMackin Novi MI 545 28 366 30:05.3 9:42/M
24 Stephanie Wagner Dearborn MI 1300 25 368 30:07.0 9:43/M
25 Nausheen Haroon Canton MI 336 27 373 30:10.7 9:44/M
26 Brandi Tobe South Lyon MI 830 29 380 30:18.5 9:46/M
27 Megan Roupas Northville MI 1115 26 398 30:25.7 9:49/M
28 Rachel Berezak Plymouth MI 77 28 415 30:44.1 9:55/M
29 Megan Ake Livonia MI 10 27 428 30:56.3 9:59/M
30 Jessica Tomlinson Dearborn Hts Mi 1398 28 437 31:08.1 10:03/M
31 Kerri Rademacher Lansing MI 686 27 447 31:18.2 10:06/M
32 Lindsay Henson Canton MI 1017 26 449 31:18.4 10:06/M
33 Danielle Yonkin Ypsilanti MI 926 29 453 31:22.0 10:07/M
34 Angela Novelli Redford MI 1428 27 464 31:32.0 10:10/M
35 Francesca Novelli Redford MI 1429 25 466 31:33.0 10:11/M
36 Miranda Hillard Sterling Heights M 359 27 474 31:37.2 10:12/M
37 Jessica Darmanin Plymouth MI 191 25 486 31:46.0 10:15/M
38 Allison Mankowski Canton MI 509 26 490 31:49.4 10:16/M
39 Veronica Sworden Canton MI 1314 26 501 31:57.9 10:18/M
40 Megan Coultas Plymouth MI 168 27 512 32:05.4 10:21/M
41 Stephanie Hughes Portage MI 378 29 515 32:08.9 10:22/M
42 Amy Paggeot Ypsilanti MI 621 25 525 32:13.8 10:24/M
43 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MI 567 29 529 32:18.6 10:25/M
44 Katie Bennett Plymouth MI 71 27 535 32:26.9 10:28/M
45 Sabrina Whitfield Farmington Hills M 887 27 537 32:27.8 10:28/M
46 Kelly Thayer Waterford MI 825 26 542 32:31.6 10:29/M
47 Bethany Hedden Redford MI 349 26 546 32:33.6 10:30/M
48 Kristen Keippela Livonia MI 427 25 552 32:39.0 10:32/M
49 Nikki Mattison Plymouth MI 519 29 553 32:39.4 10:32/M
50 Sonia Mahajan Canton MI 504 26 562 32:43.6 10:33/M
51 Monica Bhatt Plymouth MI 1425 27 576 32:54.4 10:37/M
52 Stacey Selleck Livonia MI 753 29 581 33:01.6 10:39/M
53 Andrea Kendra Canton MI 435 27 589 33:07.5 10:41/M
54 Nida Joiner Farmington Hills M 1358 28 599 33:12.4 10:43/M
55 Sheera Jose Northville MI 409 25 609 33:25.1 10:47/M
56 Colleen Baidoon Livonia MI 1199 25 610 33:25.7 10:47/M
57 Leslie Robinson Canton MI 711 26 614 33:28.0 10:48/M
58 Marianna Loiselle Novi MI 492 25 623 33:33.5 10:49/M
59 Erica Sowders Livonia MI 1139 29 630 33:36.9 10:50/M
60 Christine Johnston Waterford MI 405 27 659 34:05.9 11:00/M
61 Sarah George Brighton MI 298 26 694 34:48.2 11:14/M
62 Kristen Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 909 28 758 35:53.2 11:35/M
63 Lisa Fuhr Columbiaville MI 1316 26 767 36:01.1 11:37/M
64 Diana Jankowski Canton MI 394 29 778 36:08.8 11:39/M
65 Ann Flucker Beverly Hills MI 273 28 780 36:12.3 11:41/M
66 Emily Newton Trenton MI 600 29 782 36:12.7 11:41/M
67 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 875 28 788 36:16.3 11:42/M
68 Julia Clogston Canton MI 964 29 810 36:28.3 11:46/M
69 Michelle Riggs Livonia MI 702 27 814 36:30.9 11:46/M
70 Kristine Cagney Plymouth MI 125 29 823 36:39.5 11:49/M
71 Kristin Moore Chicago IL 1413 29 832 36:45.0 11:51/M
72 Allison White Livonia MI 882 26 846 37:05.8 11:58/M
73 Parks Angie Plymouth MI 20 29 850 37:08.3 11:59/M
74 Krystle Copeland Westland MI 167 29 852 37:09.1 11:59/M
75 Jennifer Winn Plymouth MI 906 29 856 37:10.6 11:59/M
76 Janis Congdon Westland MI 165 28 865 37:25.2 12:04/M
77 Kate Dockweiler Westland MI 223 25 906 38:13.0 12:20/M
78 Keely McCourt Plymouth MI 1058 29 910 38:18.3 12:21/M
79 Kristin Schooley Farmington Hills M 748 26 913 38:22.1 12:23/M
80 Amanda Klouzs Clawson MI 446 28 916 38:22.7 12:23/M
81 Debra Mudge Canton MI 580 28 940 39:04.2 12:36/M
82 Jessica Stokes Romulus MI 1147 26 961 40:03.5 12:55/M
83 Erin Brown Livonia MI 951 29 964 40:09.4 12:57/M
84 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 291 28 967 40:20.0 13:01/M
85 Cassandra Sephenson Southgate MI 1315 28 981 40:47.2 13:09/M
86 Lindsey Gish Dearborn Heights M 304 27 982 40:48.4 13:10/M
87 Erin Horning Cleveland Heights 370 28 984 40:49.1 13:10/M
88 Rachael Leece Holly MI 480 29 1000 41:33.2 13:24/M
89 Angie Kundinger Commerce Twp MI 464 28 1001 41:33.6 13:24/M
90 Melissa Benard Flint MI 944 26 1007 41:42.4 13:27/M
91 Emily Morris Carleton MI 575 27 1030 42:41.2 13:46/M
92 Danielle Deruiter Livonia MI 982 29 1051 43:47.6 14:07/M
93 Meghan Darket Livonia MI 190 26 1053 43:48.0 14:08/M
94 Krista Diamomd Novi MI 216 29 1064 44:16.1 14:17/M
95 Melanie McCoy Canton MI 1449 28 1068 44:27.5 14:20/M
96 Tina Caruso Dearborn Heights M 137 28 1095 45:25.7 14:39/M
97 Frances Melistas Macomb MI 1067 27 1111 46:14.8 14:55/M
98 Kellie Sarlow Farmington Hills M 739 29 1116 46:41.3 15:04/M
99 Colleen Turner Commerce Twp MI 841 28 1125 47:11.9 15:13/M
100 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 295 28 1135 47:36.2 15:21/M
101 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 6 26 1159 48:26.5 15:37/M
102 Heather Dobrowolski Detroit MI 1477 28 1173 49:36.2 16:00/M
103 Leigh Landis Royal Oak MI 471 28 1198 51:47.1 16:42/M
104 Laura Jacobus Trenton MI 389 25 1210 52:23.6 16:54/M
105 Amanda Arakelian Dearborn Heights M 23 29 1211 52:25.3 16:55/M
106 Heather Cole Clarkston MI 1216 25 1242 54:17.3 17:31/M
107 Kim Reed Shelby Twp MI 1283 28 1275 56:34.7 18:15/M
108 Erica Reichert Canton MI 696 25 1295 59:56.8 19:20/M
109 Amardeep Lota Canton MI 497 29 1296 59:58.1 19:21/M

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Bolinger American Falls ID 93 26 15 19:28.0 6:17/M
2 Mark Bolinger Ann Arbor MI 94 26 24 20:37.4 6:39/M
3 Andrew Westrick South Lyon MI 880 26 26 20:49.3 6:43/M
4 Michael Lorenz Plymouth MI 496 25 61 22:39.2 7:18/M
5 Ross McMackin Novi MI 544 28 63 22:41.3 7:19/M
6 Adam Hardow Canton MI 1012 27 64 22:48.6 7:21/M
7 Jeff Klein Plymouth MI 444 25 70 23:01.0 7:25/M
8 Charles McKinnon Westland MI 542 26 85 23:49.4 7:41/M
9 Christopher Moyer Birmingham MI 579 29 108 24:23.5 7:52/M
10 Joshua Mankowski Canton MI 510 28 117 24:38.5 7:57/M
11 Jeff Bennett Plymouth MI 945 27 136 25:24.9 8:12/M
12 Robert Huehl Chelsea MI 374 28 138 25:29.1 8:13/M
13 Scott Siedlaczek Canton MI 1423 29 161 26:06.3 8:25/M
14 Alan Speck Ann Arbor MI 786 27 171 26:25.7 8:31/M
15 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 5 29 174 26:31.0 8:33/M
16 Brandon Wilcox Plymouth MI 890 26 190 27:01.8 8:43/M
17 Daniel Richard Westland MI 1285 26 195 27:07.3 8:45/M
18 Justin Taylor Bancroft MI 1155 29 225 27:55.1 9:00/M
19 Jeff Tobe South Lyon MI 831 29 226 27:56.2 9:01/M
20 Nate Hoard Dexter MI 1022 29 244 28:15.6 9:07/M
21 Christopher Coy Canton MI 969 29 272 28:48.3 9:17/M
22 Matt Stowell Plymouth MI 1149 26 294 28:59.5 9:21/M
23 Jason Reinhold 1342 29 309 29:14.5 9:26/M
24 Ted Early Rochester Hills MI 1225 29 369 30:07.3 9:43/M
25 David Jedele Novi MI 1248 28 371 30:10.1 9:44/M
26 Mark Mau Roseville MI 526 26 379 30:17.3 9:46/M
27 Rian Johnson Royal Oak MI 404 28 396 30:25.6 9:49/M
28 Greg Bunn Plymouth MI 120 25 480 31:43.3 10:14/M
29 Daniel Aretz Redford MI 25 28 545 32:33.4 10:30/M
30 Andrew Wechter Ann Arbor MI 1391 29 624 33:33.6 10:49/M
31 Benjamin Achtenberg Livonia MI 974 27 683 34:33.3 11:09/M
32 Michael George Brighton MI 297 27 693 34:47.2 11:13/M
33 Daniel Gidcumb Canton MI 1000 29 829 36:42.8 11:50/M
34 Zachary White Livonia MI 885 27 847 37:06.1 11:58/M
35 Sean Quinn Saint Clair Shores 1345 26 848 37:06.5 11:58/M
36 Mike Callegari Plymouth MI 127 26 863 37:23.2 12:04/M
37 Larry Sendow Plymouth MI 755 29 905 38:11.0 12:19/M
38 Gabe Doflaulls Livonia MI 1310 27 911 38:18.4 12:21/M
39 Michael Prokic Novi MI 1097 27 957 39:47.2 12:50/M
40 Jeffrey McKelvey Canton MI 1267 27 966 40:10.6 12:57/M
41 Aaron Durance Flint MI 1223 27 1005 41:38.2 13:26/M
42 Theodore Grabow Hazel Park MI 308 25 1080 44:45.9 14:26/M
43 Jason Sifuentes Mcclure OH 1134 28 1082 44:50.2 14:28/M
44 Adam Lee Monroe MI 478 29 1156 48:23.9 15:36/M
45 Roger Jacobus Trenton MI 390 29 1212 52:25.3 16:55/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Foley Grand Haven MI 991 34 42 21:34.8 6:57/M
2 Lori Brunskole Grand Blanc MI 952 31 46 21:49.3 7:02/M
3 Lisa Walters Southgate MI 861 34 69 22:58.3 7:25/M
4 Kristen Stempien Livonia MI 1144 32 80 23:40.6 7:38/M
5 Candace Sorna Belleville MI 1353 34 90 23:55.6 7:43/M
6 Brooke Laesser Canton MI 1253 32 105 24:20.8 7:51/M
7 Emily McLalin Warren MI 543 31 110 24:24.0 7:52/M
8 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 955 32 115 24:35.4 7:56/M
9 Shawna Shafer Ann Arbor MI 756 30 144 25:38.6 8:16/M
10 Angela Lneck Plymouth MI 1396 30 148 25:40.5 8:17/M
11 Lori Haskell 486 34 165 26:17.0 8:29/M
12 Deana Was Farmington MI 863 30 168 26:21.5 8:30/M
13 Christina Nerreter Fenton MI 1086 33 170 26:23.2 8:31/M
14 Laura Dellal Los Angeles CA 207 31 177 26:32.3 8:34/M
15 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 479 33 193 27:04.4 8:44/M
16 Tatiana Houser Farmington MI 1320 32 198 27:10.2 8:46/M
17 Carrie Jarco Grand Blanc MI 395 30 203 27:23.8 8:50/M
18 Kristina Barsch Ferndale MI 51 33 209 27:29.5 8:52/M
19 Megan Wild Farmington Hills M 891 31 212 27:31.5 8:53/M
20 Julie Heacock Milan MI 1317 32 217 27:43.0 8:56/M
21 Tara Truax Ypsilanti MI 836 34 219 27:47.1 8:58/M
22 Jenny Wichman Mcclure OH 888 31 224 27:54.1 9:00/M
23 Janet Dauskurdas Chicago IL 978 32 235 28:07.9 9:04/M
24 Beth Bugnell Westland MI 119 32 259 28:32.4 9:12/M
25 Joyce Nemes Plymouth MI 1085 32 260 28:33.6 9:13/M
26 Jaime Robertson Commerce Twp MI 709 34 265 28:38.9 9:14/M
27 Nicole Wassel Plymouth MI 869 34 273 28:49.3 9:18/M
28 Laura Berezak Canton MI 76 32 276 28:52.1 9:19/M
29 Jenni Nowell-Allen Livonia MI 609 31 284 28:55.4 9:20/M
30 Argenta Matuszak Brighton MI 521 34 292 28:58.9 9:21/M
31 Penelope Gonzales Rochester MI 1243 32 307 29:11.6 9:25/M
32 Mariana Platt Dearborn MI 1365 33 322 29:27.0 9:30/M
33 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 833 32 330 29:31.0 9:31/M
34 Laura Engebretson Garden City MI 249 30 353 29:52.5 9:38/M
35 Leslie Dufour Lasalle ONT 236 33 361 30:01.3 9:41/M
36 Julie Trzeciak Dearborn Heigts MI 1161 33 364 30:03.2 9:42/M
37 Leah Parks Plymouth MI 635 30 377 30:14.4 9:45/M
38 Jen Javor Plymouth MI 398 34 392 30:24.5 9:48/M
39 Sarah Williams Ann Arbor MI 1187 34 397 30:25.7 9:49/M
40 Juliette Niemi Canton MI 602 30 399 30:26.0 9:49/M
41 Amy Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 1377 30 408 30:33.4 9:51/M
42 Michele Clark Plymouth MI 159 31 414 30:42.0 9:54/M
43 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 163 30 422 30:53.2 9:58/M
44 Carrie Cunningham Redford MI 975 34 445 31:16.0 10:05/M
45 Erin Fluharty Canton MI 274 34 462 31:29.9 10:09/M
46 Kristen Wasalaski Port Huron MI 864 33 467 31:33.3 10:11/M
47 Rebecca Ender-Brien Canton MI 248 32 487 31:46.4 10:15/M
48 Paula Adamczak Westland MI 3 30 493 31:51.0 10:16/M
49 Raena Short Livonia MI 767 31 494 31:51.1 10:16/M
50 Jessica Hans Novi MI 334 32 528 32:18.5 10:25/M
51 Suzanne Olsen Melvindale MI 1388 32 532 32:22.6 10:26/M
52 Kristen Richard Madison Heights MI 1107 31 548 32:33.9 10:30/M
53 Kelly Coughlin Royal Oak MI 1363 33 549 32:35.0 10:31/M
54 Karrie Lyons Livonia MI 1052 31 550 32:35.4 10:31/M
55 Gina Hummel Plymouth MI 380 31 561 32:43.2 10:33/M
56 Younsun Jun Farmington Hills M 410 34 569 32:48.6 10:35/M
57 Lindsey Baird Canton MI 43 34 575 32:53.9 10:36/M
58 Kelly McKay Ferndale MI 538 34 577 32:54.4 10:37/M
59 Yunjin Moon Farmington Hills M 573 34 578 32:54.8 10:37/M
60 Jaclyn Stevens Farmington MI 801 34 583 33:05.2 10:40/M
61 Kelly Jost Plymouth MI 1034 34 594 33:10.2 10:42/M
62 Cheryl Donohoe Canton MI 1471 33 597 33:11.8 10:42/M
63 Kate Elliott Grand Blanc MI 246 33 604 33:18.0 10:45/M
64 Casey Welmers Livonia MI 1304 31 608 33:23.6 10:46/M
65 Tracy Step Dearborn MI 1389 31 620 33:32.5 10:49/M
66 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 60 31 632 33:38.1 10:51/M
67 Jennifer Medina Sterling Heights M 549 33 637 33:46.0 10:54/M
68 Courtney Doty Bingham Farms MI 984 32 650 33:56.7 10:57/M
69 Kelli Regner Canton MI 1104 31 656 34:02.3 10:59/M
70 Christina Vega Canton MI 1468 30 657 34:04.0 10:59/M
71 Laurie Goldstein Northville MI 306 33 668 34:18.5 11:04/M
72 Sara Bradley Clarkston MI 101 31 676 34:22.2 11:05/M
73 Kimberly Fortin Milford MI 1496 30 678 34:22.5 11:05/M
74 Valerie Hall Wyandotte MI 332 32 692 34:44.9 11:12/M
75 Christy Cody South Lyon MI 965 33 695 34:48.3 11:14/M
76 Kendall Gulbernat Plymouth MI 319 30 697 34:49.3 11:14/M
77 Katie Adams Livonia MI 4 30 711 35:05.3 11:19/M
78 Courtney Dewey Dexter MI 215 34 718 35:12.9 11:21/M
79 Annie Roberts Garden City MI 705 32 719 35:13.3 11:22/M
80 Jennifer Barton Canton MI 1426 33 726 35:23.8 11:25/M
81 Erica Howell Farmington Hills M 373 32 729 35:27.2 11:26/M
82 Kimberly Lemaux Sterling Heights M 481 34 730 35:28.8 11:26/M
83 Sieke Masullo Ann Arbor MI 1487 34 732 35:31.4 11:27/M
84 Sarah Floria Farmington Hills M 1232 32 734 35:31.7 11:27/M
85 Kimberly Bennett Westland MI 72 30 736 35:32.6 11:28/M
86 Angie Spear Westland MI 1142 30 747 35:42.6 11:31/M
87 Melissa Sullivan Pittsfield MI 815 34 748 35:42.8 11:31/M
88 Katie Nadig Saline MI 588 32 751 35:48.2 11:33/M
89 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 61 33 752 35:48.3 11:33/M
90 Kelly O'Donnell Plymouth MI 612 33 759 35:54.2 11:35/M
91 Emily Petrous Saline MI 661 32 760 35:54.5 11:35/M
92 Amy Brooks Northville MI 1461 34 764 36:00.5 11:37/M
93 Amanda Marnocha Northville MI 515 34 765 36:00.5 11:37/M
94 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 337 31 766 36:00.6 11:37/M
95 Renee Kompoltowicz Plymouth MI 449 30 769 36:02.1 11:37/M
96 Jennifer Shull Canton MI 768 30 775 36:07.8 11:39/M
97 Amanda Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 610 31 787 36:15.8 11:42/M
98 Renee Zaddock Wyandotte MI 930 33 793 36:19.3 11:43/M
99 Angela Harding Ypsilanti MI 1010 31 801 36:24.7 11:45/M
100 Carrie Miller Ann Arbor MI 559 30 806 36:27.3 11:45/M
101 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 17 31 808 36:28.0 11:46/M
102 Laura Chrisinske Munith MI 153 34 825 36:40.1 11:50/M
103 Yuko Gidcumb Canton MI 301 30 830 36:44.7 11:51/M
104 Lauren Abro Farmington Hills M 2 30 831 36:45.0 11:51/M
105 Bonnie Miner Royal Oak MI 1271 34 837 36:58.0 11:55/M
106 Kristine Dunn Royal Oak MI 238 32 854 37:09.5 11:59/M
107 Jessica Nanna Royal Oak MI 589 34 855 37:09.8 11:59/M
108 Amber Richert Davison MI 701 31 858 37:15.3 12:01/M
109 Rebecca Himm Livonia MI 360 32 862 37:20.6 12:03/M
110 Meagan Bush Ypsilanti MI 956 32 881 37:41.6 12:09/M
111 Jamie Smith Flint MI 779 31 883 37:47.3 12:11/M
112 Jean Sterioff Northville MI 1466 32 890 37:52.9 12:13/M
113 Stephanie Mozal St. Clair MI 1077 30 891 37:53.4 12:13/M
114 Lynn Prescott Livonia MI 680 32 909 38:16.7 12:21/M
115 Aimee Chamberlain Waterford MI 145 33 922 38:37.1 12:27/M
116 Sarah Cunningham South Lyon MI 1217 32 924 38:40.0 12:28/M
117 Denise Snyder Plymouth MI 782 32 929 38:50.8 12:32/M
118 Sarah Toma Romulus MI 1160 30 930 38:52.9 12:32/M
119 Jonnie Bentz Kalamazoo MI 74 32 936 39:03.0 12:36/M
120 Jennifer Barnes Chesterfield MI 48 34 983 40:48.7 13:10/M
121 Lisa Lomo Macomb MI 493 32 1012 41:49.9 13:29/M
122 Sherri Young Livonia MI 929 33 1045 43:24.5 14:00/M
123 Tanya Maglothin Center Line MI 1053 34 1048 43:35.6 14:04/M
124 Tracey Andrzejewski Wixom MI 19 31 1059 44:06.4 14:14/M
125 Tanya Andrzejewski Plymouth MI 18 32 1060 44:06.7 14:14/M
126 Nicole Stein Westland MI 800 30 1066 44:23.8 14:19/M
127 Chrissy Molchen Canton MI 569 33 1070 44:29.5 14:21/M
128 April Kral Canton MI 456 30 1084 44:53.4 14:29/M
129 Shannon Otter Westland MI 620 34 1090 45:05.7 14:33/M
130 Danielle Wilkinson Hazel Park MI 895 30 1092 45:10.5 14:34/M
131 Melanie Gray Brighton MI 313 34 1096 45:29.5 14:40/M
132 Melissa O\'Dell Royal Oak MI 1087 30 1101 45:34.3 14:42/M
133 Christine Kenney Walled Lake MI 438 33 1102 45:34.4 14:42/M
134 Samantha Pasztor Redford MI 638 32 1167 49:00.4 15:48/M
135 Lynn Cross Plymouth MI 178 33 1194 51:04.0 16:28/M
136 Megan Conklin Ann Arbor MI 166 32 1203 52:06.9 16:48/M
137 Jessi Elder Westland MI 843 34 1205 52:08.0 16:49/M
138 Alaina Arakelian Southgate MI 22 30 1209 52:23.0 16:54/M
139 Betsy Richardson Westland MI 1440 30 1214 52:28.1 16:55/M
140 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 1026 33 1240 54:03.0 17:26/M
141 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 962 33 1241 54:03.5 17:26/M
142 Christina Haska Saline MI 342 30 1276 56:58.2 18:23/M
143 Carrie Saxton Mt. Morris MI 740 34 1292 58:59.6 19:02/M
144 Stacey Sturtz Canton MI 810 34 1293 59:40.9 19:15/M

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Bolinger American Falls ID 92 31 11 18:55.1 6:06/M
2 Armando Rodriguez Commerce Twp MI 714 31 21 20:18.8 6:33/M
3 Adam Van Dis Novi MI 845 32 33 21:08.0 6:49/M
4 Andrew Siniarski Livonia MI 773 34 38 21:25.8 6:55/M
5 Mark Floria Farmington Hills M 1231 33 56 22:22.8 7:13/M
6 Alan Arico Plymouth MI 1381 31 60 22:31.2 7:16/M
7 David Cline Westland MI 161 34 71 23:03.6 7:26/M
8 Jason Diamond Novi MI 217 32 76 23:32.2 7:35/M
9 William Pederson Livonia MI 645 34 79 23:39.6 7:38/M
10 Brian Strain South Lyon MI 1150 33 84 23:48.9 7:41/M
11 John Roberts Garden City MI 707 30 92 23:57.8 7:44/M
12 Mike Potrzebowski Redford MI 1281 34 96 24:03.6 7:45/M
13 Chris Seaman Ypsilanti MI 1129 33 102 24:12.6 7:48/M
14 Michael Kyle Canton MI 1044 30 127 25:08.9 8:06/M
15 Andrew Roman Garden City MI 718 31 129 25:10.0 8:07/M
16 Edward Medina Sterling Heights M 548 33 130 25:13.5 8:08/M
17 Jeff Petrous Plymouth MI 1095 31 139 25:29.9 8:13/M
18 Bradley Kenna Novi MI 437 32 155 25:56.9 8:22/M
19 Shlomo Dellal Los Angeles CA 208 34 176 26:32.0 8:34/M
20 Adam Vincens Plymouth MI 1424 32 178 26:32.4 8:34/M
21 Robert Thomas Redford MI 828 32 179 26:36.5 8:35/M
22 Gordon Totty Canton MI 834 33 204 27:25.9 8:51/M
23 Daniel O'Connell Novi MI 1476 34 210 27:29.7 8:52/M
24 Brian Snyder Plymouth MI 781 33 228 28:00.3 9:02/M
25 John Mannella Macomb MI 1450 31 233 28:04.0 9:03/M
26 Josh Knipp Chicago IL 1040 33 234 28:05.0 9:04/M
27 Matthew Starrman Rochester MI 795 34 243 28:15.2 9:07/M
28 Brian Nemes Plymouth MI 1084 33 261 28:33.8 9:13/M
29 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 455 30 297 29:01.2 9:22/M
30 Scott Searing Plymouth MI 1457 32 301 29:03.6 9:22/M
31 Steve Jarco Grand Blanc MI 396 32 302 29:03.6 9:22/M
32 Adam Mack Rochester Hills MI 1262 32 308 29:12.4 9:25/M
33 Chad Daniels Canton MI 188 34 312 29:16.0 9:26/M
34 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 934 32 326 29:30.2 9:31/M
35 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 67 34 393 30:24.8 9:48/M
36 Matt Walsh Adrian MI 860 31 394 30:25.0 9:49/M
37 Ken Dufour Lasalle ONT 235 34 403 30:28.7 9:50/M
38 Spencer Doty Bingham Farms MI 985 33 421 30:52.7 9:57/M
39 Mark Prescott Livonia MI 681 32 438 31:08.6 10:03/M
40 Matthew Speck Plymouth MI 787 33 455 31:25.1 10:08/M
41 Richard Janka Canton MI 393 34 475 31:37.2 10:12/M
42 Nick Rouech New Hudson MI 1114 30 492 31:50.3 10:16/M
43 Ryan Johnston Waterford MI 407 31 503 31:58.6 10:19/M
44 Jason Sowders Livonia MI 1140 31 572 32:53.3 10:36/M
45 Michael Wang Waterford MI 1178 34 586 33:06.5 10:41/M
46 Doug Jost Plymouth MI 1033 34 595 33:11.6 10:42/M
47 Aaron McRae Canton MI 547 31 615 33:28.3 10:48/M
48 Jeff Spaude Northville MI 785 34 670 34:19.6 11:04/M
49 Jason Barton Canton MI 941 32 671 34:20.3 11:05/M
50 Derrick Miller Ann Arbor MI 560 30 674 34:21.6 11:05/M
51 Doug Barrow Canton MI 1427 33 722 35:17.1 11:23/M
52 Jeremy Overton Westland MI 1089 30 745 35:39.0 11:30/M
53 Eric Potis Jr Saginaw MI 673 32 791 36:17.4 11:42/M
54 Keith Kompoltowicz Plymouth MI 448 32 878 37:40.2 12:09/M
55 Derrick Bennett Wixom MI 69 31 931 38:53.1 12:33/M
56 Hiroshi Matsumura West Bloomfield MI 518 33 993 41:12.8 13:17/M
57 Chris Richardson Westland MI 1438 32 1098 45:31.1 14:41/M
58 Evan Lyons Livonia MI 1051 31 1108 45:48.8 14:46/M
59 Jim Cross Plymouth MI 177 33 1193 51:03.9 16:28/M
60 Jesse Regiec Plymouth MI 695 31 1199 51:50.6 16:43/M
61 Leonard Palmer Plymouth MI 626 32 1257 54:52.4 17:42/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Irene Ryan Plymouth MI 1386 39 45 21:40.7 6:59/M
2 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 948 36 54 22:16.5 7:11/M
3 Jennifer Becker Pinckney MI 1410 35 78 23:39.3 7:38/M
4 Lindsey Humpert Northville MI 381 35 107 24:22.6 7:52/M
5 Jennifer Wolf Plymouth MI 911 39 111 24:30.9 7:54/M
6 Kathleen Whelan Plymouth MI 1306 37 131 25:13.9 8:08/M
7 Christine Carroll Ypsilanti MI 133 37 140 25:31.8 8:14/M
8 Susan Ruffner Canton MI 726 38 201 27:23.2 8:50/M
9 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 1064 37 202 27:23.3 8:50/M
10 Keri Burgess Canton MI 1207 36 211 27:29.8 8:52/M
11 Christy Thaxton Northville MI 1405 39 216 27:42.1 8:56/M
12 Joli Dekiere Plymouth MI 202 36 241 28:14.4 9:06/M
13 Jennifer Waligora Canton MI 858 39 274 28:49.5 9:18/M
14 Andrea Grant Northville MI 312 38 283 28:55.3 9:20/M
15 Sharon Butler Plymouth MI 1211 37 289 28:57.6 9:20/M
16 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MI 482 37 311 29:15.9 9:26/M
17 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 938 36 314 29:18.3 9:27/M
18 Danielle Weinberg Gregory MI 1179 37 320 29:25.0 9:29/M
19 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 878 38 334 29:37.8 9:33/M
20 Nichole Manor Plymouth MI 511 37 350 29:47.2 9:36/M
21 Amanda Sauvie Grand Blanc MI 1122 36 362 30:02.5 9:41/M
22 Suzanne Stegeman Plymouth MI 797 39 367 30:05.5 9:42/M
23 Peggy McQueen Leonard MI 1066 39 370 30:09.6 9:44/M
24 Heather Wagester Imlay City MI 1176 37 372 30:10.4 9:44/M
25 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 1298 38 376 30:11.9 9:44/M
26 Kristie Miller Livonia MI 1270 36 378 30:14.6 9:45/M
27 Julie Zanier Lasalle ONT 1196 38 391 30:23.9 9:48/M
28 Carrie Leahy Ann Arbor MI 1045 39 400 30:26.2 9:49/M
29 Kathy Wrenbeck Grass Lake MI 917 38 402 30:28.4 9:50/M
30 Vicki Short Novi MI 1133 38 407 30:31.3 9:51/M
31 Jennifer Behnke Farmington Hills M 63 36 417 30:47.5 9:56/M
32 Kristine Binge Plymouth MI 83 36 460 31:27.4 10:09/M
33 Naomi Williams Ann Arbor MI 898 35 461 31:27.9 10:09/M
34 Jennifer Bellini Warren MI 68 35 463 31:32.0 10:10/M
35 Karen Denton-Betts Dearborn MI 981 36 472 31:36.5 10:12/M
36 Marla Fallarme Lake Orion MI 257 35 476 31:37.3 10:12/M
37 Amy Fountain West Bloomfield MI 1237 36 511 32:03.6 10:20/M
38 Kim Reed Plymouth MI 693 38 521 32:11.0 10:23/M
39 Colleen Barney Livonia MI 940 39 522 32:11.2 10:23/M
40 Kerri Krafft Canton MI 1252 38 543 32:32.5 10:30/M
41 Evelyn Smith Canton MI 1347 36 544 32:33.1 10:30/M
42 Kate Gross Flushing MI 1007 39 547 32:33.7 10:30/M
43 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 80 36 560 32:43.2 10:33/M
44 Marta Misztura Livonia MI 1376 36 564 32:44.0 10:34/M
45 Casie Cason Canton MI 140 38 582 33:04.0 10:40/M
46 Karin Hogan Dearborn MI 1395 39 592 33:09.6 10:42/M
47 Jenifer Lampi Novi MI 469 38 593 33:09.9 10:42/M
48 Maureen Feighan-Kurth St. Clair Shores M 1229 35 601 33:13.6 10:43/M
49 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc MI 747 39 603 33:17.5 10:44/M
50 Emily Nieset Canton MI 603 39 629 33:36.7 10:50/M
51 Lara Witte Franklin MI 1190 39 634 33:39.2 10:51/M
52 Christina Druc Livonia MI 234 35 643 33:51.5 10:55/M
53 Rebecca Johnson Canton MI 1480 35 651 33:56.7 10:57/M
54 Marianne Baran Dearborn MI 939 36 653 33:59.6 10:58/M
55 Carrie Cahill Livonia MI 126 39 667 34:18.3 11:04/M
56 Aleesha Kilbreath Grand Blanc MI 439 37 672 34:20.4 11:05/M
57 Carly Sparks Livonia MI 1141 35 673 34:20.5 11:05/M
58 Stacey Whelan Commerce MI 881 37 680 34:27.9 11:07/M
59 Sonia Rief Milford MI 1110 35 699 34:51.6 11:15/M
60 Kelly McInnis Plymouth MI 536 35 712 35:05.8 11:19/M
61 Carrie Weber Canton MI 873 38 713 35:06.2 11:19/M
62 Carrie Rossi Livonia MI 722 36 716 35:11.9 11:21/M
63 Cheryl Williams Livonia MI 896 38 727 35:24.1 11:25/M
64 Corrina Newman Novi MI 594 38 763 35:57.3 11:36/M
65 Shelley Schertzer Plymouth MI 1123 39 776 36:08.1 11:39/M
66 Marchelle Johnson Novi MI 402 35 777 36:08.7 11:39/M
67 Maryjo Vandenbrink Shelby Township MI 1167 36 805 36:27.1 11:45/M
68 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 867 37 807 36:27.8 11:45/M
69 Corianne Hadous Canton MI 327 37 809 36:28.1 11:46/M
70 Tracy Lezotte Troy MI 487 38 824 36:40.0 11:50/M
71 Kristie Karpinski Canton MI 418 37 828 36:42.8 11:50/M
72 Nicole Lane Northville MI 472 39 834 36:52.2 11:54/M
73 Emily Wilson Brighton MI 1188 38 880 37:41.5 12:09/M
74 Christy Jakubec Sterling Heights M 392 38 887 37:48.8 12:12/M
75 Marcia Ganske Davisburg MI 293 37 908 38:16.5 12:21/M
76 Kathy McComb Livonia MI 532 35 912 38:18.8 12:21/M
77 Laura Kempf Brighton MI 433 39 917 38:24.7 12:23/M
78 Kelly Ryan Plymouth MI 1436 35 944 39:16.1 12:40/M
79 Cindy Desousa Westland MI 983 39 949 39:32.2 12:45/M
80 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 949 35 976 40:37.2 13:06/M
81 Carrie Brown Livonia MI 107 36 992 41:10.5 13:17/M
82 Tracy Till Howell MI 829 36 1011 41:49.6 13:29/M
83 Airlie Drozdowski Saline MI 986 35 1026 42:21.1 13:40/M
84 Karyn Nolta Livonia MI 605 38 1029 42:33.9 13:44/M
85 Carrie Debrincat Belleville MI 197 37 1058 44:05.5 14:13/M
86 Stacy Krull Redford MI 1435 38 1088 44:58.4 14:30/M
87 Michele Shaw Northville MI 1385 39 1089 44:58.5 14:30/M
88 Jenny Caruso Dearborn Heights M 135 37 1094 45:19.9 14:37/M
89 Christine Donaubauer Belleville MI 224 39 1103 45:36.5 14:43/M
90 Maho Ito Woverwine Lke MI 386 37 1121 46:55.3 15:08/M
91 Renee Eason Commerce Twp MI 244 39 1129 47:22.5 15:17/M
92 Akilah Shamly Flint MI 1132 37 1136 47:36.3 15:21/M
93 Shannon Coward Novi MI 170 36 1169 49:15.8 15:53/M
94 Kari Will Plymouth MI 1185 37 1175 49:38.6 16:01/M
95 Tara Chambers Northville Township 146 37 1182 50:02.6 16:08/M
96 Angelique Rudolph Ann Arbor MI 724 38 1204 52:07.5 16:49/M
97 Kathleen Stacey Livonia MI 792 36 1229 53:12.4 17:10/M
98 Jessica Durkin Plymouth MI 239 35 1230 53:18.7 17:12/M
99 Stephanie Kerns Brownstown MI 1037 38 1243 54:17.5 17:31/M
100 Jennifer Stockwell Dearborn MI 1146 36 1250 54:33.3 17:36/M
101 Kristen Palmer Plymouth MI 625 37 1258 54:53.4 17:42/M
102 Heidi Raisanen Grass Lake MI 688 38 1269 55:33.4 17:55/M
103 Rachel Paradis Clarkston MI 630 36 1286 58:09.1 18:45/M
104 Kristina Barnett Howell MI 50 39 1288 58:31.8 18:53/M
105 Elena Goodhall Whitmore Lake MI 1244 39 1290 58:50.7 18:59/M
106 Ed Mandeville Redford MI 506 37 1303 1:01:09.1 19:44/M
107 Chantel Shaw Macomb MI 758 38 1313 1:03:17.4 20:25/M
108 Brenda Chrystal Commerce Twp MI 154 37 1316 1:03:37.2 20:31/M

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Suarnns Whitmore Lake MI 1351 39 9 18:47.4 6:04/M
2 Chris Vanneste Macomb MI 848 39 12 19:08.5 6:10/M
3 Daniel Fell Livonia MI 260 37 17 19:34.6 6:19/M
4 Adam Suliman Ypsilanti MI 812 38 18 19:35.9 6:19/M
5 Jason Baget Ann Arbor MI 1441 38 19 19:57.9 6:26/M
6 Kenneth McQueen Leonard MI 1065 38 25 20:43.1 6:41/M
7 Mark Koonter Laingsburg MI 450 39 27 20:50.5 6:43/M
8 Brian Zanier Lasalle ONT 1195 38 40 21:28.8 6:55/M
9 Mark McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 534 37 50 22:10.0 7:09/M
10 Ted Tripp Westland MI 835 36 81 23:46.5 7:40/M
11 Foo Hung Belleville MI 383 36 87 23:51.3 7:42/M
12 John Tarquinto Plymouth MI 822 39 89 23:54.4 7:43/M
13 Brett Burin Canton MI 1209 38 93 23:58.1 7:44/M
14 Mike Scannell New Boston MI 741 35 95 24:03.5 7:45/M
15 Jason Hose Royal Oak MI 372 35 100 24:11.0 7:48/M
16 John Maxworthy Plymouth MI 1055 38 196 27:08.3 8:45/M
17 Chris Turner Plymouth MI 840 35 239 28:12.0 9:06/M
18 Casey Drenner Ann Arbor MI 229 39 256 28:29.1 9:11/M
19 James Hyde Plymouth MI 1030 39 262 28:35.8 9:13/M
20 Andrew Dent Plymouth MI 1338 35 271 28:47.9 9:17/M
21 Marko Kozina Canton MI 1042 38 340 29:40.2 9:34/M
22 Alan Fischer Supeior Township M 990 35 343 29:41.0 9:35/M
23 George Schwemle Westland MI 1127 37 349 29:47.0 9:36/M
24 Shawn Humpert Northville MI 382 35 381 30:18.8 9:46/M
25 Jack Scicluna Westland MI 1128 37 429 30:57.6 9:59/M
26 Scott Brutvan Troy MI 953 37 432 31:03.4 10:01/M
27 Timothy Husted Canton MI 385 38 440 31:09.4 10:03/M
28 Brad Binge Plymouth MI 82 38 459 31:27.2 10:09/M
29 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights M 105 39 481 31:43.4 10:14/M
30 Terence Durkin Plymouth MI 240 38 499 31:57.6 10:18/M
31 Sandro Siminovich Wixom MI 1415 39 554 32:39.7 10:32/M
32 Ben Franco Pontiac MI 284 36 557 32:42.0 10:33/M
33 John McKaig Ann Arbor MI 537 35 571 32:51.3 10:36/M
34 Seiko Yomogita Novi MI 925 36 588 33:06.9 10:41/M
35 Eric Mueller Canton MI 1472 35 598 33:12.2 10:43/M
36 Jeff Wassel Plymouth MI 868 37 688 34:38.1 11:10/M
37 John Haarer Canton MI 326 39 746 35:39.6 11:30/M
38 David Metzner Dexter MI 554 38 749 35:42.9 11:31/M
39 Pete Cunningham Plymouth MI 976 36 795 36:20.0 11:43/M
40 John Harding Ypsilanti MI 1011 36 803 36:25.5 11:45/M
41 Glen Mudge Canton MI 581 38 942 39:04.8 12:36/M
42 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 950 37 975 40:36.8 13:06/M
43 Craig Barker Farmington Hills M 46 38 1040 43:08.4 13:55/M
44 Brent Rogers Grass Valley CA 715 38 1099 45:31.8 14:41/M
45 Todd Wyber Farmington Hills M 922 37 1192 50:59.2 16:27/M
46 Eric Stacey Livonia MI 791 39 1228 53:12.0 17:10/M
47 Dale Collins Waterford MI 1442 37 1246 54:22.3 17:32/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Toellen Fenton MI 1159 43 29 20:54.1 6:45/M
2 Cathy Kelly Northville MI 1416 44 41 21:33.2 6:57/M
3 Angie McCalla Chelsea MI 1057 40 55 22:21.1 7:13/M
4 Charlene Leonardi Lake Orion MI 483 44 67 22:53.3 7:23/M
5 Chika Asai Canton MI 29 43 120 24:47.0 8:00/M
6 Martha Vartanoff Canton MI 850 43 142 25:34.6 8:15/M
7 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 692 43 147 25:40.2 8:17/M
8 Ellen Grimes Northville MI 318 42 167 26:19.3 8:29/M
9 Erin Sena Canton MI 754 41 173 26:29.3 8:33/M
10 Anne Hartigan Northville MI 341 42 199 27:12.4 8:46/M
11 Ann Kehn Brighton MI 425 43 205 27:27.5 8:51/M
12 Lori Sullivan Northville MI 814 41 240 28:12.0 9:06/M
13 Heather Christenson Canton MI 1493 40 247 28:19.2 9:08/M
14 Tina Schiller Canton MI 744 40 266 28:40.4 9:15/M
15 Laura McHugh Plymouth MI 1062 44 290 28:57.9 9:20/M
16 Teresa Dempsey Tecumseh MI 209 41 303 29:03.6 9:22/M
17 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 1043 43 305 29:06.3 9:23/M
18 Beth Locricchio Northville MI 489 42 319 29:24.7 9:29/M
19 Leslie Jerttins Plymouth MI 1414 44 321 29:26.2 9:30/M
20 Michelle Peregord Plymouth MI 651 44 328 29:30.6 9:31/M
21 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 637 44 329 29:30.8 9:31/M
22 Tammy Beaudoin Taylor MI 942 43 337 29:39.0 9:34/M
23 Sue Siegal West Bloomfield MI 770 44 346 29:44.9 9:35/M
24 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 1221 43 384 30:22.1 9:48/M
25 Julie Moraitis Northville MI 1076 44 386 30:22.3 9:48/M
26 Cathie Opatrny Northville MI 617 41 387 30:22.4 9:48/M
27 Laney Cavazos Troy MI 143 43 390 30:23.6 9:48/M
28 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 1152 41 413 30:38.2 9:53/M
29 Diane Scott Northville MI 751 43 416 30:44.1 9:55/M
30 Colleen Pennington Canton MI 650 44 418 30:48.5 9:56/M
31 Mary Elizabeth Rankin Northville MI 691 41 420 30:52.7 9:57/M
32 Becky Degan Waterford MI 200 40 423 30:55.1 9:58/M
33 Brenda Belanger Plymouth MI 65 43 426 30:55.8 9:58/M
34 Monica Derosier Plymouth MI 211 40 434 31:04.6 10:01/M
35 Bernadette Dochenetz Livonia MI 222 43 441 31:09.5 10:03/M
36 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 520 42 443 31:11.3 10:04/M
37 Debra Stein Northille MI 798 40 444 31:11.9 10:04/M
38 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 655 43 446 31:17.4 10:05/M
39 Kimberly White Livonia MI 1181 43 470 31:34.5 10:11/M
40 Dawn Lyon Livonia MI 1050 41 485 31:45.5 10:15/M
41 Yvonne Budden South Woodslee ONT 1372 42 488 31:47.5 10:15/M
42 Tina Robinson-Adamski Plymouth MI 1287 44 495 31:52.8 10:17/M
43 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 1083 40 510 32:02.9 10:20/M
44 Laurie Petrusha Rochester Hills MI 664 41 520 32:10.8 10:23/M
45 Diane Deangelis Plymouth MI 194 43 523 32:11.3 10:23/M
46 Karen Arriola Cantono MI 937 44 527 32:18.2 10:25/M
47 Nicole Albanese Plymouth MI 1380 40 536 32:27.7 10:28/M
48 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 1451 43 541 32:30.9 10:29/M
49 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 264 41 559 32:42.2 10:33/M
50 Gina Waggoner Canton MI 1299 43 584 33:05.4 10:40/M
51 Jan Bradford Brighton MI 100 44 591 33:09.3 10:42/M
52 Melissa Israel Canton MI 1392 40 616 33:28.4 10:48/M
53 Christy Shensky Dexter MI 761 43 617 33:29.6 10:48/M
54 Michele Lundbery Canton MI 1393 43 619 33:31.5 10:49/M
55 Sheryl Rice Plymouth MI 700 40 638 33:46.6 10:54/M
56 Kathleen Jodl Northville MI 401 44 640 33:47.7 10:54/M
57 Christina Suliman Ypsilanti MI 813 41 642 33:51.1 10:55/M
58 Amy Henrie Plymouth MI 1015 41 645 33:52.7 10:55/M
59 Christine Pratt Royal Oak MI 679 41 666 34:17.7 11:04/M
60 Deborah Pousho Brighton MI 675 44 669 34:19.1 11:04/M
61 Amy Kaspar Clarkston MI 419 40 675 34:22.0 11:05/M
62 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 1162 40 679 34:23.3 11:05/M
63 Tom Gaines South Lyon MI 1241 40 687 34:37.0 11:10/M
64 Kelli Foskic Shelby Twp MI 993 41 689 34:41.9 11:11/M
65 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 1154 40 705 34:57.8 11:16/M
66 Lisa Zidzik Canton MI 933 41 721 35:16.6 11:23/M
67 Jamey Badger Plymouth MI 1412 40 725 35:23.4 11:25/M
68 Kim Stolar Livonia MI 804 41 739 35:35.1 11:29/M
69 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 618 41 756 35:51.8 11:34/M
70 Susan King Chesterfield MI 442 40 773 36:04.9 11:38/M
71 Kari Palazzolo Rochester MI 622 40 774 36:05.6 11:38/M
72 Crystl Patterson Canton MI 1091 40 781 36:12.5 11:41/M
73 Kelly Morse Dearborn MI 1273 43 790 36:16.7 11:42/M
74 Dana Pedersen Canton MI 1094 43 794 36:19.7 11:43/M
75 Helene Zarewych Rochester Hills MI 932 42 796 36:20.5 11:43/M
76 Felicia Couchman Canton MI 968 41 797 36:20.6 11:43/M
77 Kris Langley Canton MI 1256 42 799 36:23.1 11:44/M
78 Pauline Howell Dearborn Heights M 1027 41 800 36:24.3 11:45/M
79 Kelly Fedele Southgate MI 258 41 804 36:26.2 11:45/M
80 Michelle Holmes Plymouth MI 366 40 811 36:28.7 11:46/M
81 Karen Restum Novi MI 698 44 813 36:30.7 11:46/M
82 Lynne Lawerence Farmongton MI 476 43 817 36:33.0 11:47/M
83 Angela Chea Dexter MI 150 40 818 36:33.3 11:47/M
84 Christina Van Agen Rochester MI 1494 43 822 36:38.7 11:49/M
85 Teresa Mei Plymouth MI 552 43 827 36:42.5 11:50/M
86 Cindy Rutyna Plymouth MI 731 42 864 37:24.1 12:04/M
87 Nida Del Pup Farmington MI 205 40 869 37:32.0 12:06/M
88 Lynn Myernick Plymouth MI 1274 42 876 37:39.0 12:09/M
89 Lisa White Allenford ONT 884 43 879 37:40.7 12:09/M
90 Michelle Dorigo Plymouth MI 225 44 894 37:58.7 12:15/M
91 Amy Manginen Canton MI 507 40 900 38:04.7 12:17/M
92 Jill Schroeder Ida MI 749 42 918 38:32.5 12:26/M
93 Lisa Patten Trenton MI 640 44 925 38:43.9 12:29/M
94 Michelle Krug Plymouth MI 458 44 927 38:49.9 12:31/M
95 Tamara Patterson Northville MI 641 41 945 39:20.1 12:41/M
96 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 1102 43 950 39:32.6 12:45/M
97 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 1249 42 974 40:36.6 13:06/M
98 Michele La Jeunesse Taylor MI 465 41 979 40:44.1 13:08/M
99 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 501 41 980 40:44.6 13:08/M
100 Krista Miller Belle River ONT 563 42 986 40:51.7 13:11/M
101 Ellen Bruce Novi MI 1809 44 987 40:54.0 13:12/M
102 Dianne Gonzalez Plymouth MI 307 43 999 41:32.3 13:24/M
103 Colleen England Canton MI 250 40 1003 41:36.5 13:25/M
104 Katherine Gallatin Plymouth MI 1455 44 1006 41:42.3 13:27/M
105 Mary Hewitt Flint MI 1018 43 1008 41:42.5 13:27/M
106 Janet Erickson Ann Arbor MI 987 41 1009 41:43.2 13:27/M
107 Erin Timmermann Northville MI 1479 41 1024 42:14.4 13:37/M
108 Tracy Besant Novi MI 81 40 1025 42:20.1 13:39/M
109 Jennifer Peterson-Ramsey Northville MI 658 40 1027 42:21.9 13:40/M
110 Jennifer Bartscht Dexter MI 1204 41 1034 42:41.8 13:46/M
111 Joy Shields Canton MI 766 41 1036 42:44.9 13:47/M
112 Lynn Gaida Sterling Heights M 997 44 1037 42:48.8 13:48/M
113 Michele Barker Farmington Hills M 47 40 1041 43:12.5 13:56/M
114 Jeri Davis Royal Oak MI 193 40 1063 44:09.8 14:15/M
115 Jen Bjertness Livonia MI 84 41 1065 44:18.2 14:17/M
116 Karyn Paulin Northville MI 1278 44 1067 44:24.8 14:19/M
117 Marney McCleskey Clarkston MI 530 42 1077 44:41.7 14:25/M
118 Lisa Harris Livonia MI 339 40 1093 45:10.6 14:34/M
119 Rose Caruso Livonia MI 136 41 1104 45:37.9 14:43/M
120 Stephanie Uphoff South Lyon MI 1164 44 1114 46:34.5 15:01/M
121 Beatriz Mitrzyk Northville MI 568 43 1120 46:50.0 15:06/M
122 Kim Walker Flint MI 1177 42 1139 47:37.6 15:22/M
123 Tere Ryan Royal Oak MI 735 42 1145 47:43.4 15:24/M
124 Jennifer Gaines South Lyon MI 1239 40 1149 47:47.9 15:25/M
125 Bonnie Tabaczynski Northville MI 820 41 1176 49:40.8 16:01/M
126 Suzanne Schimanski-Gross Northville MI 745 44 1186 50:23.2 16:15/M
127 Michele Hill Plymouth MI 357 40 1190 50:39.9 16:20/M
128 Molly Wyber Farmington Hills M 921 43 1191 50:58.4 16:26/M
129 Linda Lopez Canton MI 495 42 1218 52:32.9 16:57/M
130 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 901 44 1223 53:04.0 17:07/M
131 Cynthia Damour Ann Arbor MI 186 44 1227 53:10.1 17:09/M
132 Natalie Jones Essex ONT 408 42 1244 54:20.5 17:32/M
133 Kelly Montgomery Farmington Hills M 572 42 1251 54:33.9 17:36/M
134 Sandra Nelson Detroit MI 592 44 1254 54:49.8 17:41/M
135 Kerrie Montgomery Dearborn MI 1075 41 1263 55:03.8 17:45/M
136 Jennifer Callen Livonia MI 128 41 1277 56:59.4 18:23/M
137 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 237 40 1282 57:51.9 18:40/M
138 Stephanie Fink Lake Orion MI 1230 44 1283 58:07.3 18:45/M
139 Michelle Szatkowski Sterling Heights M 1478 43 1284 58:07.5 18:45/M
140 Cj Schnaidt Auburn Hills MI 746 42 1285 58:08.7 18:45/M
141 Arlene Mullinax Canton MI 1078 43 1312 1:02:47.2 20:15/M

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mak Savedes 1311 42 14 19:19.1 6:14/M
2 Bernard Brosman Howell MI 1447 40 23 20:28.8 6:36/M
3 Michael Paulin South Lyon MI 1093 42 31 20:57.3 6:45/M
4 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 151 42 32 21:05.3 6:48/M
5 Eddie Miller Marion AR 561 42 39 21:27.8 6:55/M
6 Duane Leonardi Lake Orion MI 484 44 51 22:14.6 7:10/M
7 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 49 42 59 22:29.3 7:15/M
8 Robert Bros Northville MI 106 43 65 22:49.8 7:22/M
9 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 877 42 86 23:50.8 7:41/M
10 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 412 42 94 23:59.2 7:44/M
11 Marke Gilbert Detroit MI 302 43 98 24:07.1 7:47/M
12 Michael Price Birmingham MI 682 40 118 24:40.5 7:57/M
13 Scott Kempf Brighton MI 434 40 150 25:43.2 8:18/M
14 Patrick Sturdy Novi MI 809 42 152 25:48.7 8:19/M
15 Dan Sepanik Northville MI 1131 42 159 26:05.5 8:25/M
16 Chris Horn Plymouth MI 367 40 162 26:06.4 8:25/M
17 Jp Banas Plymouth MI 1201 41 185 26:53.6 8:40/M
18 Bill Sherman Clinton MI 763 42 200 27:17.6 8:48/M
19 Douglas Thaxton Northville MI 1406 42 214 27:35.7 8:54/M
20 Bob Bentley Southgate MI 73 43 215 27:37.9 8:55/M
21 Tim Frank Canton MI 288 44 246 28:17.4 9:07/M
22 Vince Messina Plymouth MI 1071 42 251 28:21.8 9:09/M
23 Brian Degan Waterford MI 201 44 277 28:52.1 9:19/M
24 Rob Pavlik Dearborn MI 643 41 280 28:53.6 9:19/M
25 Nick Gonzalez Orchard Lake MI 1492 43 300 29:03.4 9:22/M
26 Chris Woodring Canton MI 1193 44 315 29:18.5 9:27/M
27 Todd Yaekle Novi MI 1309 41 339 29:39.5 9:34/M
28 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 1138 42 342 29:40.9 9:34/M
29 David Vladu Canton MI 1174 42 344 29:41.6 9:35/M
30 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 1056 42 355 29:54.0 9:39/M
31 Vittorio Decina Plymouth MI 198 40 359 29:57.0 9:40/M
32 Tom Kelly Northville MI 1417 44 375 30:11.4 9:44/M
33 David Jackson Ann Arbor MI 1247 41 389 30:23.0 9:48/M
34 Eric Washburn Plymouth MI 866 42 427 30:56.3 9:59/M
35 Mark Bjertness Livonia MI 85 42 431 31:02.2 10:01/M
36 Michael Derosier Plymouth MI 210 41 435 31:05.0 10:02/M
37 David Fantow Southgate MI 1228 43 456 31:25.3 10:08/M
38 Scott Erickson Ann Arbor MI 988 40 478 31:39.3 10:13/M
39 Martin Formosa Plymouth MI 279 40 497 31:55.7 10:18/M
40 Chris Cadwell Northville MI 1212 43 502 31:58.5 10:19/M
41 Brian Marciniak Canton MI 512 43 507 32:01.8 10:20/M
42 Bo Vechazone Waterford MI 1168 41 513 32:07.8 10:22/M
43 Todd Wiseley Northville MI 908 42 556 32:41.1 10:33/M
44 Andrew Petrlisha Rochester Hills MI 1313 43 580 33:00.8 10:39/M
45 Jeffrey Pousho Brighton MI 676 44 665 34:16.3 11:03/M
46 Jim England Canton MI 251 41 702 34:57.0 11:16/M
47 John Pengelly Flat Rock MI 648 42 761 35:55.2 11:35/M
48 Matthew Glaza Royal Oak MI 1002 40 772 36:04.4 11:38/M
49 Todd Schertzer Plymouth MI 1124 42 785 36:14.0 11:41/M
50 Mike Budden Woodslee ONT 1374 43 842 37:01.4 11:56/M
51 Mark Hawks Canton MI 1014 42 857 37:15.0 12:01/M
52 Rob Ives Plymouth MI 387 41 861 37:19.1 12:02/M
53 Thomas Stacho Wyandotte MI 794 42 872 37:33.9 12:07/M
54 Robert Hill Plymouth MI 358 41 928 38:50.5 12:32/M
55 Marc Freeman Plymouth MI 289 40 951 39:34.6 12:46/M
56 Jeff Perin Ypsilanti MI 652 43 959 39:54.9 12:52/M
57 Ron McCleskey Clarkston MI 531 42 973 40:34.7 13:05/M
58 Thomas Foley Grand Haven MI 992 42 988 40:54.1 13:12/M
59 Robert Paul Nolta Livonia MI 606 41 990 41:05.5 13:15/M
60 David Krzisnik Plymouth MI 459 43 1019 42:02.5 13:34/M
61 Mark Burns Westland MI 123 44 1023 42:14.3 13:37/M
62 Jason Kolody Troy MI 1041 40 1112 46:16.2 14:55/M
63 Stephen Marteen Canton MI 517 42 1122 46:55.4 15:08/M
64 John Lopez Canton MI 494 40 1216 52:32.5 16:57/M
65 Kurt Will Plymouth MI 1186 40 1236 53:39.4 17:18/M
66 Dennis Sherman Brighton Mi MI 764 40 1287 58:31.6 18:53/M
67 John Mullinax Canton MI 1079 42 1310 1:02:44.8 20:14/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 36 48 82 23:46.9 7:40/M
2 Christine Balch Canton MI 1200 46 97 24:05.0 7:46/M
3 Karen Williams Clarklake MI 897 48 153 25:50.1 8:20/M
4 Christa Bekker Canton MI 64 48 154 25:52.8 8:21/M
5 Gloria Maki Flint MI 1411 47 163 26:11.8 8:27/M
6 Jennifer Watz Milford MI 1302 47 164 26:15.9 8:28/M
7 Greta Buck Canton MI 117 45 184 26:49.9 8:39/M
8 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 824 49 207 27:28.1 8:52/M
9 Catherine Mueller Grand Blanc MI 1445 46 229 28:01.0 9:02/M
10 Christine Schultz Schaumburg IL 1126 47 263 28:35.9 9:13/M
11 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 1118 45 282 28:54.9 9:19/M
12 Roberta Brindley Livonia MI 104 48 291 28:58.3 9:21/M
13 Cheryl Sibley Northville MI 1291 48 293 28:59.2 9:21/M
14 Lisa Medoff Grosse Pointe Farms 550 46 296 29:00.8 9:21/M
15 Julie Hurden Farmington Hills M 1029 47 313 29:17.8 9:27/M
16 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MI 1296 46 338 29:39.2 9:34/M
17 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 1459 46 354 29:53.8 9:38/M
18 Lisa Koth Dearborn MI 451 47 374 30:10.9 9:44/M
19 Andie Ruppert Northville MI 728 47 388 30:22.7 9:48/M
20 Diane Klann Canton MI 443 46 401 30:27.0 9:49/M
21 Janet Voyles Canton MI 1175 49 405 30:30.0 9:50/M
22 Susan Bawden Northville MI 55 48 425 30:55.3 9:58/M
23 Carrie Osborne Livonia MI 619 46 439 31:09.1 10:03/M
24 Allison Stephens Canton MI 1145 49 469 31:34.5 10:11/M
25 Julie Friend Livonia MI 995 47 482 31:43.4 10:14/M
26 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 736 45 483 31:44.1 10:14/M
27 Anne Lewis Novi MI 485 47 491 31:50.0 10:16/M
28 Martha Carlson Plymouth MI 130 48 518 32:10.0 10:23/M
29 Fran Nichols Petersburg MI 601 49 530 32:18.7 10:25/M
30 Kerri Chapman West Bloomfield MI 147 48 531 32:20.0 10:26/M
31 Debbie Kotynski Howell MI 452 48 533 32:24.0 10:27/M
32 Tracy McHugh Plymouth MI 535 46 551 32:38.6 10:32/M
33 Mary Jane Fenech Livonia MI 261 48 563 32:43.7 10:33/M
34 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 1136 48 585 33:06.0 10:41/M
35 Carla Richards Ypsilanti MI 1361 47 602 33:14.0 10:43/M
36 Mary Schaffrath-Smith St Petersburg FL 743 46 633 33:38.2 10:51/M
37 Casey Stach Northville MI 793 45 646 33:54.8 10:56/M
38 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 1108 46 655 34:01.2 10:58/M
39 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 275 45 662 34:10.4 11:01/M
40 Cheryl Rozen Redford MI 1116 48 663 34:13.3 11:02/M
41 Kimberly Schmitt Milan MI 1125 46 664 34:13.4 11:02/M
42 Jennifer Prig Northville MI 1355 45 682 34:29.4 11:07/M
43 Amy Diehl Saline MI 218 49 696 34:49.3 11:14/M
44 Giselle Maira Livonia MI 1054 46 707 34:59.2 11:17/M
45 Corey Cole Flushing MI 1491 45 709 35:02.2 11:18/M
46 Robbie Ellard West MS 1226 47 750 35:45.7 11:32/M
47 Julie Newman Plymouth MI 595 45 755 35:50.5 11:34/M
48 Janice Dziewit Novi MI 241 48 762 35:56.7 11:35/M
49 Tracie Taylor Chesterfield MI 823 45 784 36:13.8 11:41/M
50 Mary Webster Clinton Township M 874 47 859 37:15.8 12:01/M
51 Carol McMahan Westland MI 546 45 866 37:25.2 12:04/M
52 Bona Opatich Southfield MI 616 48 895 37:59.5 12:15/M
53 Deborah Strautz Livonia MI 808 46 896 38:00.2 12:15/M
54 Laurie Rizzolo Livonia MI 1111 49 897 38:00.7 12:15/M
55 Joyce Arreguin Bowling Green OH 28 45 901 38:05.0 12:17/M
56 Kim Mau Roseville MI 525 48 903 38:09.0 12:18/M
57 Tammy Newsom Westland MI 598 49 914 38:22.2 12:23/M
58 Maggie Wunderlich Canton MI 920 45 926 38:45.8 12:30/M
59 Susan Armstrong Livonia MI 27 48 934 38:57.2 12:34/M
60 Dawn Rej Plymouth MI 697 45 956 39:47.1 12:50/M
61 Donia Mueller Ypsilanti MI 582 45 960 39:55.0 12:53/M
62 Suzanne Sproull Salem MI 790 46 989 41:04.0 13:15/M
63 Kim Palmer Canton MI 624 47 1013 41:52.2 13:30/M
64 Kimberly Del Proposto Canton MI 204 48 1016 41:53.7 13:31/M
65 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills M 847 49 1020 42:10.2 13:36/M
66 Nancy Ludlow Canton MI 1260 47 1035 42:44.7 13:47/M
67 Tammy Weisinger Lennon MI 876 48 1038 42:54.5 13:50/M
68 Judy Kendra Livonia MI 436 45 1046 43:33.2 14:03/M
69 Eden Allyn Farmington MI 11 45 1054 43:48.1 14:08/M
70 Susan Shaw Canton MI 759 45 1061 44:08.4 14:14/M
71 Alison Wilson Windsor ONT 1307 46 1062 44:09.6 14:15/M
72 Monica Crespo Canton MI 972 47 1075 44:36.1 14:23/M
73 Susan Brewington Grass Lake MI 103 48 1086 44:54.5 14:29/M
74 Candy Theobald Linden MI 826 46 1117 46:46.0 15:05/M
75 Jill Millar South Lyon MI 556 45 1123 47:11.2 15:13/M
76 Sharon Sullivan Northville MI 816 45 1124 47:11.3 15:13/M
77 Karen Blake Livonia MI 89 48 1132 47:28.9 15:19/M
78 Shelia Taylor Flint MI 1346 46 1134 47:35.4 15:21/M
79 Maureen Visser Canton MI 853 49 1137 47:36.8 15:21/M
80 Penny Herrmann Brighton MI 352 47 1142 47:40.8 15:23/M
81 Colleen Cauveet Canton MI 142 48 1144 47:42.4 15:23/M
82 Kathy Poppenger Livonia MI 671 48 1146 47:45.3 15:24/M
83 Karen Backus South Lyon MI 41 45 1147 47:47.0 15:25/M
84 Sharon Simkins Northville MI 1292 46 1150 47:48.4 15:25/M
85 Lynda Garvey Canton MI 1418 47 1160 48:28.9 15:38/M
86 Candace Robinson Novi MI 710 47 1162 48:36.5 15:41/M
87 Marie Elena Villanueva Canton MI 852 48 1166 49:00.2 15:48/M
88 Chris Knickerbocker Northville MI 1039 46 1195 51:24.0 16:35/M
89 Irene Zannis Northville MI 931 49 1196 51:24.1 16:35/M
90 Barb Smith Livonia MI 777 45 1197 51:27.6 16:36/M
91 Catherine Gibson Northville MI 300 48 1215 52:31.6 16:56/M
92 Susan Whitehead Novi MI 886 46 1217 52:32.5 16:57/M
93 Patricia Poleno Westland MI 669 49 1220 53:02.3 17:06/M
94 Debra Kowich Canton MI 453 49 1222 53:03.1 17:07/M
95 Malinda Jensen Redford MI 399 45 1225 53:08.3 17:08/M
96 Stacey Fallis Ypsilanti MI 1407 45 1231 53:22.5 17:13/M
97 Kelly Paquette Livonia MI 628 48 1248 54:31.3 17:35/M
98 Christina Radcliffe Northville MI 1099 48 1273 55:51.7 18:01/M
99 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 364 49 1278 57:01.2 18:24/M
100 Rebecca Desimone Riverview MI 213 49 1279 57:35.8 18:35/M
101 Michelle Aubry West Bloomfield MI 31 46 1291 58:52.9 18:59/M
102 Kathleen Hier Plymouth MI 1020 46 1308 1:02:29.9 20:09/M
103 Merry Kelly Birmingham MI 432 45 1317 1:04:20.3 20:45/M
104 Debbie Salim Fowlerville MI 737 46 1319 1:04:45.8 20:53/M
105 Martha Bergquist Lake Orion MI 78 48 1320 1:04:51.9 20:55/M

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 1312 49 10 18:52.9 6:05/M
2 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 1263 46 36 21:22.7 6:54/M
3 Tim Gallagher Northville MI 1242 46 58 22:28.2 7:15/M
4 Scott Craig Northville MI 174 46 68 22:55.1 7:24/M
5 Andrew Wong Plymouth MI 1191 46 74 23:29.2 7:35/M
6 Christopher Merrill Dansville MI 553 45 124 24:59.5 8:04/M
7 Mark Middaizh Lansing MI 1448 46 141 25:34.1 8:15/M
8 Hank Van Agen Rochester MI 1495 46 146 25:39.7 8:16/M
9 Robert Horsley Beaverton MI 371 46 180 26:37.8 8:35/M
10 Jim Green South Lyon MI 315 49 182 26:41.8 8:36/M
11 Daniel McHugh Plymouth MI 1409 46 186 26:54.5 8:41/M
12 David Clark Plymouth MI 158 45 227 27:57.6 9:01/M
13 Robert Bromley Plymouth MI 1206 45 254 28:23.6 9:09/M
14 John Mangion Plymouth MI 508 45 258 28:30.4 9:12/M
15 Darrin Cook Canton MI 967 45 286 28:56.4 9:20/M
16 Royal Vetter Howell MI 1172 48 331 29:31.3 9:31/M
17 Michael Theisen Livonia MI 1156 47 351 29:48.6 9:37/M
18 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 245 49 358 29:55.5 9:39/M
19 Mark Mau Roseville MI 527 49 365 30:04.5 9:42/M
20 Joe Minnella Macomb MI 1272 45 385 30:22.2 9:48/M
21 Robert Miller Plymouth MI 1421 49 406 30:31.3 9:51/M
22 Sean Keliher Livonia MI 428 47 409 30:33.7 9:51/M
23 Timothy Sullivan Northville MI 817 46 433 31:04.3 10:01/M
24 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 654 48 448 31:18.3 10:06/M
25 John Cummings Plymouth MI 182 48 573 32:53.5 10:36/M
26 Steve Michaels Farmington Hills M 1072 49 587 33:06.8 10:41/M
27 Noori Pandit Canton MI 627 46 606 33:22.0 10:46/M
28 Mark Mullins Plymouth MI 586 45 621 33:32.9 10:49/M
29 Dennis Furlong Plymouth MI 996 48 701 34:56.7 11:16/M
30 William Stringer Livonia MI 1151 49 708 35:00.0 11:17/M
31 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1103 47 770 36:03.6 11:38/M
32 Scott Patterson Canton MI 1092 47 783 36:13.1 11:41/M
33 Steven Gregory Ann Arbor MI 317 47 792 36:18.5 11:43/M
34 Mike Sansalone Lincoln Park MI 1119 45 798 36:23.0 11:44/M
35 Chris Backus South Lyon MI 40 48 851 37:08.3 11:59/M
36 Sam Kuehl Commerce Twp MI 463 45 871 37:33.2 12:07/M
37 Jeff Silver Farmington Hills M 771 49 893 37:57.6 12:15/M
38 Rich Rej Plymouth MI 2505 46 954 39:46.5 12:50/M
39 Andrew McFadden Lake Orion MI 1061 47 968 40:20.1 13:01/M
40 John Resk Berkley MI 1105 48 978 40:38.2 13:06/M
41 John Foley Plymouth MI 1236 49 1004 41:37.1 13:25/M
42 David Williamsen Brighton MI 900 47 1224 53:04.3 17:07/M
43 Robert Woods Plymouth MI 915 46 1259 54:57.9 17:44/M
44 Craig Lee Livonia MI 1258 47 1271 55:38.5 17:57/M
45 Roland Aubry West Bloomfield MI 32 47 1289 58:49.2 18:58/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Diehr Westland MI 219 52 304 29:05.2 9:23/M
2 Rose Lerner Northville MI 1047 52 323 29:27.3 9:30/M
3 Kim Jevons Grosse Pointe Woods 400 50 333 29:37.8 9:33/M
4 Elvida Salinas Dearborn MI 738 52 382 30:19.8 9:47/M
5 Dawn Dalessandro Southgate MI 185 52 383 30:19.9 9:47/M
6 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 703 52 410 30:34.0 9:52/M
7 Annette Pettypiece Amherstburg ONT 667 50 496 31:54.9 10:17/M
8 Lourdes Fonseca-Nearon Dearborn MI 276 51 498 31:55.7 10:18/M
9 Kim Michalski Dearborn Heights M 555 50 504 31:58.7 10:19/M
10 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 37 51 505 32:00.0 10:19/M
11 Wendy Parker Waterford MI 633 52 508 32:01.8 10:20/M
12 Sue Callahan Grand Blanc MI 1443 54 517 32:10.0 10:23/M
13 Barbara Hawkins Plymouth MI 344 52 568 32:48.6 10:35/M
14 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 86 52 570 32:50.3 10:35/M
15 Michelle Schaffrath Northville MI 742 52 644 33:52.0 10:55/M
16 Helen Cassidy Canton MI 1465 50 660 34:07.9 11:00/M
17 Anne Kanitra Livonia MI 415 50 715 35:11.8 11:21/M
18 Deborah Thompson Canton MI 1456 50 720 35:16.3 11:23/M
19 Laurie Craig Amherstburg ONT 173 53 731 35:31.4 11:27/M
20 Maria Dario Plymouth MI 189 50 744 35:38.8 11:30/M
21 Anne Naszradi Plymouth MI 590 50 768 36:02.0 11:37/M
22 Debbie Anderson Plymouth MI 14 50 821 36:37.0 11:49/M
23 Laurie Mayers Plymouth MI 529 53 840 36:59.3 11:56/M
24 Mary Becker Westland MI 59 54 875 37:35.4 12:07/M
25 Laura Dyas Plymouth MI 1224 51 882 37:44.0 12:10/M
26 Cindy Grabowski Mi MI 1004 50 886 37:48.2 12:12/M
27 Kt Brown Novi MI 110 50 892 37:55.0 12:14/M
28 Cindy Boyce South Lyon MI 99 53 920 38:36.2 12:27/M
29 Jane Benson Plymouth MI 1488 52 921 38:36.9 12:27/M
30 Cathie Kuchenberg Plymouth MI 462 51 933 38:56.8 12:34/M
31 Kimberley Rupe Ypsilanti MI 727 51 935 38:57.6 12:34/M
32 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 1101 52 943 39:06.1 12:37/M
33 Lori Blakey Northville MI 91 53 948 39:26.0 12:43/M
34 Kathleen Hodges Flushing MI 363 54 962 40:05.6 12:56/M
35 Judith Digneit Plymouth MI 1473 54 971 40:29.6 13:04/M
36 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 632 52 991 41:07.6 13:16/M
37 Cindy Wilkerson Canton MI 892 52 997 41:30.0 13:23/M
38 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 927 52 1021 42:10.4 13:36/M
39 Hisako Araki-Das Canton MI 24 50 1032 42:41.6 13:46/M
40 Vera Petrusha Troy MI 665 50 1049 43:42.8 14:06/M
41 Pat Anderson Ann Arbor MI 16 50 1055 43:53.4 14:09/M
42 Sindy Santure Howell MI 1121 51 1057 44:02.5 14:12/M
43 Cathy Vettese Canton MI 1173 51 1073 44:35.8 14:23/M
44 Carmela Clark Flint MI 963 51 1087 44:57.4 14:30/M
45 Julie Madden Northville MI 503 50 1106 45:40.7 14:44/M
46 Sandra Noonan Commerce Twp MI 1276 52 1109 45:49.6 14:47/M
47 Patricia Cousino Northville MI 169 50 1119 46:49.1 15:06/M
48 Marybeth Choss Farmington Hills M 152 50 1128 47:19.8 15:16/M
49 Mary Mullally Northville MI 583 52 1133 47:29.3 15:19/M
50 Sandra Kubisak Canton MI 461 52 1138 47:37.0 15:22/M
51 Donna Thomas Canton MI 1158 50 1140 47:38.2 15:22/M
52 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 21 50 1151 47:49.3 15:25/M
53 Laura Wake Livonia MI 855 52 1152 48:19.2 15:35/M
54 Debra Wake-Stephens Inkster MI 856 53 1153 48:19.9 15:35/M
55 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 343 54 1155 48:22.8 15:36/M
56 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 473 54 1157 48:24.2 15:37/M
57 Lorene Petrucci Hartland MI 663 54 1164 48:37.8 15:41/M
58 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 576 52 1165 48:40.0 15:42/M
59 Fran Tadajewski Novi MI 821 51 1170 49:21.4 15:55/M
60 Kelley Fulkerson Canton MI 290 54 1171 49:22.3 15:55/M
61 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills M 424 50 1172 49:22.3 15:55/M
62 Anne Merenda Canton MI 1068 51 1180 49:57.9 16:07/M
63 Diana Slosser Flint MI 775 53 1181 50:01.7 16:08/M
64 Unknown Valerio 1367 52 1185 50:22.0 16:15/M
65 Ellen Roarty Canton MI 704 51 1187 50:26.3 16:16/M
66 Leslie Cerny Whitmore Lake MI 144 50 1207 52:08.8 16:49/M
67 Meredith Salens Novi MI 1288 50 1219 52:32.9 16:57/M
68 Ilene Hirsch Franklin MI 361 52 1221 53:03.0 17:07/M
69 Jackie Juszczyk Plymouth MI 411 52 1239 54:01.8 17:25/M
70 Marcy Coffman Dearborn Heights M 164 54 1300 1:00:59.4 19:40/M
71 Suzanne Widak Canton MI 1184 50 1318 1:04:35.4 20:50/M

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lee Hunt Canton MI 1375 50 16 19:34.3 6:19/M
2 Mark Purcell Lincoln Park MI 685 52 28 20:51.4 6:44/M
3 Ron G Buchanan Royal Oak MI 114 53 30 20:56.9 6:45/M
4 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MI 303 51 43 21:37.2 6:58/M
5 Barry Forbes Commerce Twp MI 277 53 44 21:39.0 6:59/M
6 Mark Wagner Novi MI 854 51 77 23:34.8 7:36/M
7 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 591 50 83 23:47.4 7:40/M
8 Michael Affeldt Macomb MI 7 50 175 26:31.5 8:33/M
9 John Byrue Plymouth MI 1481 51 192 27:02.8 8:43/M
10 Jim Licata Sterling Heights M 1259 50 232 28:02.4 9:03/M
11 Lozser Thomas 1470 50 253 28:23.1 9:09/M
12 Ed Koza Brighton MI 454 51 255 28:28.3 9:11/M
13 Dennis Graham Canton MI 309 53 275 28:51.5 9:18/M
14 Ken Miller Plymouth MI 1318 52 336 29:38.8 9:34/M
15 Mark Falkner Windsor ONT 1460 50 356 29:55.1 9:39/M
16 Brian Booms Canton MI 97 50 395 30:25.4 9:49/M
17 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 53 50 411 30:35.6 9:52/M
18 Charles Lowe Plymouth MI 500 52 412 30:37.1 9:53/M
19 Tom Cassidy Canton MI 1464 54 477 31:37.5 10:12/M
20 Dale Barrett Livonia MI 1202 51 500 31:57.7 10:18/M
21 Tony Ourlian Grosse Pointe MI 1277 54 558 32:42.1 10:33/M
22 John Wilkerson Canton MI 893 51 618 33:29.9 10:48/M
23 Richard May Plymouth MI 528 52 625 33:33.9 10:49/M
24 Jim Hughes Ypsilanti MI 376 52 628 33:34.6 10:50/M
25 Kevin Brown Novi MI 1469 53 658 34:04.7 10:59/M
26 Kevin Laetsch Grass Lake MI 466 54 681 34:29.2 11:07/M
27 William Mullally Northville MI 584 53 723 35:17.2 11:23/M
28 Joe White Plymouth MI 883 53 839 36:59.2 11:56/M
29 Kevin Beu Farmington MI 1490 54 844 37:04.7 11:57/M
30 John Sonnega Plymouth MI 1485 51 860 37:17.3 12:02/M
31 Mark Nethers Ypsilanti MI 1370 52 885 37:47.6 12:11/M
32 Joe Grabowski Dearborn MI 1005 51 889 37:52.0 12:13/M
33 Dave Thomas Northville MI 827 53 947 39:25.6 12:43/M
34 Tim Fitzpatrick Westland MI 271 51 995 41:29.3 13:23/M
35 Chris Wunderlich Canton MI 919 50 1014 41:52.8 13:30/M
36 David Santure Howell MI 1120 54 1056 44:00.4 14:12/M
37 John Baca South Lyon MI 39 51 1118 46:47.4 15:05/M
38 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 1257 53 1127 47:19.1 15:16/M
39 Umberto Valerio 1366 54 1184 50:20.6 16:14/M
40 James Damour Ann Arbor MI 187 50 1226 53:09.5 17:09/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cathy Hessell Canton MI 353 55 218 27:44.2 8:57/M
2 Wendy Paton-Beaupre Barbeau MI 1467 59 230 28:01.7 9:02/M
3 Roxanne Kerr Novi MI 1250 59 479 31:39.5 10:13/M
4 Joan Garretson South Lyon MI 998 57 509 32:02.2 10:20/M
5 Marian Lawson Clarkston MI 477 56 524 32:12.6 10:23/M
6 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 265 55 540 32:28.6 10:28/M
7 Janet MacKercher Wixom MI 502 58 566 32:45.5 10:34/M
8 Jill West Canton MI 879 56 710 35:04.2 11:19/M
9 Roxanne Grant Livonia MI 311 58 740 35:35.5 11:29/M
10 Jeanne Slowley Royal Oak MI 776 56 838 36:58.9 11:55/M
11 Jan Dedrick Taylor MI 199 55 874 37:35.2 12:07/M
12 Christine Nethers Ypsilanti MI 593 55 884 37:47.6 12:11/M
13 Eva Wright Akron OH 1400 55 902 38:05.9 12:17/M
14 Jill Bielawski Lansing MI 947 58 907 38:15.0 12:20/M
15 Nancy Paton Plymouth MI 639 58 946 39:20.4 12:41/M
16 Vickie Turner Butler PA 842 58 952 39:38.1 12:47/M
17 Kathleen Borucki Huntington Woods M 98 57 1033 42:41.7 13:46/M
18 Ginny Miller Romulus MI 562 57 1047 43:35.1 14:04/M
19 Susan Miller Plymouth MI 565 58 1091 45:06.9 14:33/M
20 Betsy Anderson Ann Arbor MI 12 55 1107 45:48.2 14:46/M
21 Judith Rice Brighton MI 699 56 1115 46:35.5 15:02/M
22 Cathy Watson Northville MI 870 56 1126 47:17.9 15:15/M
23 Betty Welsh Plymouth MI 1180 58 1130 47:23.9 15:17/M
24 Carolyn Cox Canton MI 171 55 1141 47:39.2 15:22/M
25 Chrys Schwartz Northville MI 750 59 1143 47:42.0 15:23/M
26 Patty Castrodale Northville MI 959 55 1163 48:37.7 15:41/M
27 Susan Heath Roseville MI 347 58 1177 49:44.8 16:03/M
28 Linda Wolvin Redford MI 912 59 1188 50:27.4 16:16/M
29 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 1369 57 1189 50:32.4 16:18/M
30 Mary Dellamora Redford MI 980 57 1201 52:00.0 16:46/M
31 Monica Nowell Livonia MI 607 58 1247 54:23.0 17:33/M
32 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 839 55 1255 54:50.7 17:41/M
33 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 802 58 1302 1:01:04.3 19:42/M
34 Catherine Blaesing Westland MI 87 56 1321 1:04:52.4 20:55/M

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Marsh Lansing MI 1362 55 132 25:14.6 8:08/M
2 Tony Welsh Plymouth MI 1305 59 188 26:58.3 8:42/M
3 Jack Riley Canton MI 1286 57 404 30:29.2 9:50/M
4 Larry Parks Northville MI 634 57 436 31:06.5 10:02/M
5 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 333 57 567 32:45.8 10:34/M
6 Ernest Mongelluzzo Northville MI 570 59 607 33:22.2 10:46/M
7 Dennis Landis Royal Oak MI 470 59 698 34:49.8 11:14/M
8 Dennis Hodges Flushing MI 362 55 963 40:05.8 12:56/M
9 Terry Calllahan Grand Blanc MI 1444 57 994 41:14.2 13:18/M
10 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 1453 56 1042 43:17.8 13:58/M
11 Charles Sincavitch Detroit MI 772 58 1253 54:49.5 17:41/M
12 Marcel Madonna Plymouth MI 1383 58 1268 55:23.2 17:52/M
13 John Digneit Plymouth MI 1474 57 1306 1:02:09.0 20:03/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Cline Northville MI 162 60 419 30:50.6 9:57/M
2 Patty Bolinger American Falls ID 95 61 538 32:27.9 10:28/M
3 Cyndy Foley Cadillac MI 1234 64 565 32:45.1 10:34/M
4 Joyce Fennell White Lake MI 263 62 691 34:42.9 11:12/M
5 Stephanie Stegeman Farmington Hills M 796 61 714 35:07.2 11:20/M
6 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 905 64 969 40:23.3 13:02/M
7 Margaret De Koyer-Watson Port Huron MI 1218 61 1018 41:59.0 13:33/M
8 Blanche King Trenton MI 440 63 1044 43:18.8 13:58/M
9 Maggie Hakala Canton MI 330 60 1076 44:37.0 14:24/M
10 Joyce Miltz Canton MI 1073 63 1131 47:24.4 15:17/M
11 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 558 62 1154 48:22.5 15:36/M
12 Pamela Dobrowolski Wayne MI 221 62 1174 49:37.0 16:00/M
13 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 324 60 1202 52:03.5 16:47/M
14 Joyce Marian Brown Livonia MI 109 60 1206 52:08.2 16:49/M
15 Judith Stonik Westland MI 805 60 1213 52:27.2 16:55/M
16 Marian Kanitz Brooklyn MI 416 61 1233 53:23.3 17:13/M
17 Elaine Lee Metamora MI 1463 62 1238 53:45.3 17:20/M
18 Kathleen Potempa Ann Arbor MI 672 63 1261 55:00.8 17:45/M
19 Connie Chmielewski Plymouth MI 1215 64 1265 55:04.6 17:46/M
20 Barbara Swanson Canton MI 819 64 1266 55:06.5 17:46/M
21 Cynthia Russell Canton MI 729 62 1267 55:08.1 17:47/M
22 Deb Madonna Plymouth MI 1382 60 1270 55:37.3 17:56/M
23 Barb Gusfa Plymouth MI 321 63 1274 56:07.5 18:06/M
24 Sue Derwoed New Boston MI 212 62 1280 57:38.4 18:35/M
25 Antoinette Petrarca Canton MI 660 62 1281 57:38.8 18:35/M
26 Christine Donica Canton MI 1219 60 1297 1:00:44.5 19:35/M
27 Tina Waligora Canton MI 859 64 1305 1:01:51.3 19:57/M

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Foley Cadillac MI 1235 64 47 22:01.4 7:06/M
2 Patrick McLenaghan Allen Park MI 1268 61 106 24:21.2 7:51/M
3 Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 1454 63 189 26:59.1 8:42/M
4 Russ Kittleson Canton MI 1251 63 249 28:21.0 9:09/M
5 Mark Kazmierski Livonia MI 423 61 352 29:51.8 9:38/M
6 Bradley Soash Canton MI 783 62 357 29:55.3 9:39/M
7 William Begley Shelby Township MI 62 63 753 35:48.5 11:33/M
8 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 1024 60 873 37:35.2 12:07/M
9 Terry Wasalaski Plymouth MI 865 63 915 38:22.6 12:23/M
10 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 1368 61 972 40:30.4 13:04/M
11 Jack Hakala Canton MI 328 61 1022 42:11.0 13:36/M
12 Russ Procassini Ann Arbor MI 684 61 1039 43:06.9 13:54/M
13 Bruce King Trenton MI 441 63 1043 43:18.5 13:58/M
14 Michael Oleary Plymouth MI 613 63 1072 44:31.5 14:22/M
15 Jim Crawford Dearborn MI 970 61 1158 48:25.7 15:37/M
16 Charlie Brown III Livonia MI 112 61 1208 52:09.3 16:49/M
17 Jim Gusfa Plymouth MI 322 64 1262 55:01.3 17:45/M
18 Eric Radcliffe Northville MI 1100 61 1272 55:51.1 18:01/M
19 Joseph Donica Canton MI 1220 61 1298 1:00:44.7 19:35/M
20 John Guzik Livonia MI 325 61 1299 1:00:46.8 19:36/M
21 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 179 63 1301 1:01:03.7 19:42/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 1290 65 648 33:55.9 10:56/M
2 Joan Rucker Northville MI 1117 67 654 34:00.1 10:58/M
3 Sue Peterson Canton MI 657 65 757 35:51.8 11:34/M
4 Pamela Kiesel Bloomfield Hills M 1038 67 1050 43:46.7 14:07/M
5 Joyce Stockwell Grass Lake MI 803 67 1078 44:43.2 14:25/M
6 Elizabeth Wideman Westland MI 889 65 1168 49:04.3 15:50/M
7 Mary Cole Flushing MI 1403 67 1200 51:54.0 16:45/M
8 Vivian Austin Northville MI 35 66 1237 53:45.1 17:20/M

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 1205 65 126 25:03.3 8:05/M
2 Vito Caruso Dearborn Heights M 138 66 1097 45:29.8 14:40/M
3 Tim Heath Roseville MI 348 66 1178 49:45.0 16:03/M

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 1303 72 213 27:32.3 8:53/M
2 Paul Bartolone Clinton Twp MI 52 73 938 39:03.9 12:36/M
3 John Lockwood Plymouth MI 488 74 1010 41:47.3 13:29/M
4 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hils MI 832 71 1069 44:28.7 14:21/M





Wicked Halloween Run 10k Run
Age Group Results
October 30, 2011
Everal Race Management
No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Haas Flushing MI 3071 0 962 1:07:38.9 10:55/M
2 Debbie Buijk Plymouth MI 3056 0 1071 1:12:43.9 11:44/M

No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Roskowski Northville MI 2545 0 195 49:53.0 8:03/M
2 Eric Paul Canton MI 2437 0 1041 1:10:45.1 11:25/M
3 Arjaen Buijk Plymouth MI 3057 0 1070 1:12:43.2 11:44/M

Female 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emma Swales Canton MI 2673 14 243 51:24.0 8:17/M
2 Gabrielle Elizabeth Ann Arbor MI 2869 13 312 52:27.0 8:28/M
3 Abigayle Alexander Grand Blanc MI 1713 13 324 52:39.2 8:30/M
4 Whitney Brown Milan MI 2842 13 485 56:18.6 9:05/M
5 Emily Diehl Saline MI 1946 14 527 57:18.9 9:15/M
6 Natalie Bobowski Macomb MI 3009 12 561 58:09.4 9:23/M
7 Catherine Lawton Plymouth MI 3054 14 605 58:48.0 9:29/M
8 Lauren Bobowski Macomb MI 3008 10 900 1:05:51.5 10:37/M
9 Crystal McDonald Flint MI 2316 12 951 1:07:18.6 10:51/M
10 Sara McAllister Dexter MI 2309 14 1035 1:10:24.1 11:21/M
11 Mackenzie Passmore Clinton Twp MI 2433 14 1106 1:14:36.1 12:02/M
12 Addie Maston Portage MI 2298 10 1139 1:17:10.6 12:27/M
13 Rose Anderson Clinton Township M 1724 12 1231 1:33:44.7 15:07/M

Male 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 2380 14 10 38:39.3 6:14/M
2 Matt Dottavio Canton MI 2863 14 45 43:40.7 7:03/M
3 S Weyers Plymouth MI 2763 14 53 44:14.3 7:08/M
4 Mark Reimann Troy MI 2503 14 58 44:23.3 7:10/M
5 Yoshiki Yamamoto Farmington Hills M 3000 14 97 46:17.6 7:28/M
6 Easton Cummins Farmington Hills M 3005 12 311 52:26.5 8:27/M
7 Jacob Kearney Flushing MI 2182 13 365 53:44.6 8:40/M
8 Lance Tofflemire Amherstburg ONT 2701 13 423 54:54.5 8:51/M
9 Jackson Percy Birch Run MI 2450 12 524 57:15.0 9:14/M
10 Andrew Ferguson Pinckney MI 2008 11 671 1:00:05.2 9:41/M
11 Jacob Slawinsk Canton MI 3044 11 831 1:03:42.4 10:16/M
12 Ryan Humble Novi MI 2144 11 863 1:04:35.5 10:25/M
13 Ethan Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 2977 11 1088 1:13:35.4 11:52/M
14 Dominic Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2082 6 1192 1:24:39.1 13:39/M
15 Joey Slater Highland MI 2621 8 1210 1:28:19.1 14:15/M

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany Johnson Perry MI 2163 19 320 52:37.6 8:29/M
2 Aileen Peer Canton MI 2942 15 381 53:55.0 8:42/M
3 Kaileen Tweedie Oakland Twp MI 2713 17 446 55:18.2 8:55/M
4 Hannah Urbaczewski Canton MI 2718 15 459 55:34.1 8:58/M
5 Tara Hernes Livonia MI 2118 18 687 1:00:30.9 9:45/M
6 Elyse Dumas Franklin MI 1969 17 759 1:02:32.6 10:05/M
7 Sara Polzin Livonia MI 2471 15 794 1:03:05.8 10:10/M
8 Meredith Clark Farmington Hills M 1881 16 801 1:03:15.9 10:12/M
9 Shea O\'Neil Owosso MI 2407 16 1052 1:11:44.1 11:34/M
10 Andie Dumas Franklin MI 1967 16 1207 1:28:07.7 14:13/M

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tevs Baloga Livonia MI 3069 16 24 41:50.6 6:45/M
2 David Brown Milan MI 2840 15 52 44:12.7 7:08/M
3 Mitch Brindley Livonia MI 1798 15 106 46:38.9 7:31/M
4 William Garcia Plymouth MI 2879 16 107 46:39.6 7:31/M
5 Justin Walukonis Orion MI 2748 17 118 47:09.0 7:36/M
6 Steven Welsh Plymouth MI 2758 17 128 47:31.4 7:40/M
7 Joshua Saenz Canton MI 2956 16 287 52:07.5 8:24/M
8 Nicholas Burgess Sterling Heights M 1822 18 290 52:09.8 8:25/M
9 Michael Zickefoose Girard OH 2816 18 704 1:01:00.8 9:50/M
10 Chance Karn Swartz Creek MI 2178 15 1183 1:22:18.0 13:16/M
11 Ian Johnson Clinton Township M 2166 17 1225 1:32:16.1 14:53/M
12 Dontez Redrick Cleveland OH 2497 17 1233 1:34:02.2 15:10/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Longacre Ann Arbor MI 2260 22 26 42:01.9 6:47/M
2 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI 2005 20 78 45:30.0 7:20/M
3 Marianne Mousigian Dearborn MI 2935 24 89 45:54.5 7:24/M
4 Kristin Larsen Plymouth MI 2233 23 199 49:57.4 8:03/M
5 Nicole Stegmeier Rockford MI 2654 20 209 50:09.5 8:05/M
6 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 2381 22 232 51:08.9 8:15/M
7 Ilana Sprague Farmington Hills M 2647 23 419 54:52.4 8:51/M
8 Stacie Allen Dearborn MI 1720 22 431 54:59.7 8:52/M
9 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 2022 21 457 55:33.4 8:58/M
10 Sarah Spraetz Ann Arbor MI 2646 23 458 55:33.6 8:58/M
11 Rachel Wade Wixom MI 2981 23 534 57:29.8 9:16/M
12 Kimberly Hall Saline MI 2098 22 537 57:32.4 9:17/M
13 Alicia Famie Novi MI 2000 21 554 58:01.8 9:21/M
14 Anna Krivsky Commerce Twp. MI 2221 21 555 58:02.2 9:22/M
15 Alecia Green Carleton MI 2073 21 587 58:33.8 9:27/M
16 Christa Kirby Northville MI 2202 24 593 58:38.4 9:27/M
17 Meghan Miller Grand Rapids MI 2351 23 606 58:50.7 9:29/M
18 Rachel Shull Canton MI 2611 23 652 59:44.7 9:38/M
19 Danielle Leone Saint Clair Shores 2244 22 656 59:54.3 9:40/M
20 Kala Mapes Wixom MI 2288 21 676 1:00:10.9 9:42/M
21 Lyndsey Reynolds Waterford MI 2513 21 677 1:00:11.0 9:42/M
22 Debbie Chung Ann Arbor MI 1874 24 734 1:01:53.1 9:59/M
23 Janet Hong Ann Arbor MI 2125 23 737 1:01:56.6 9:59/M
24 Carolyn Reimann Troy MI 2501 20 881 1:05:04.9 10:30/M
25 Angela Delicati Madison Heights MI 1937 24 883 1:05:08.0 10:30/M
26 Jillian Bommarito Troy MI 1781 24 906 1:06:08.8 10:40/M
27 Brooke Harms Sterling Heights M 2104 24 916 1:06:28.6 10:43/M
28 Colleen Ray New Boston MI 2492 24 977 1:08:09.8 11:00/M
29 Lisa Kozub Northville MI 2217 21 978 1:08:10.5 11:00/M
30 Megan Samassa Holly MI 2570 22 1009 1:09:16.1 11:10/M
31 Nayoung Won Ann Arbor MI 2799 22 1010 1:09:17.1 11:10/M
32 Megan Sherlock Shelby Twp MI 2607 24 1023 1:09:46.7 11:15/M
33 Amber Snider Flint MI 2634 24 1037 1:10:37.0 11:23/M
34 Jennifer Debeau Belleville MI 1933 24 1098 1:14:08.8 11:57/M
35 Emily Brooks Rochester Hills MI 1803 22 1099 1:14:11.5 11:58/M
36 Meghan Fidge Northville MI 2012 24 1135 1:16:27.1 12:20/M
37 L Brook Plymouth MI 1802 22 1152 1:18:24.0 12:39/M
38 Jenna Neumann Macomb MI 2938 24 1170 1:21:11.7 13:06/M
39 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 2648 23 1188 1:22:56.3 13:23/M

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Steuben Royal Oak MI 2659 24 3 36:43.5 5:55/M
2 Craig Stevenson Rockford MI 2661 20 5 38:11.8 6:10/M
3 Luis Calderon Livonia MI 1837 24 137 48:01.3 7:45/M
4 Jarrod Brown Livonia MI 1808 24 177 49:29.6 7:59/M
5 Philip Whitman Bloomfield Hills M 2774 23 205 50:03.9 8:04/M
6 Jacob Sung Ann Arbor MI 2672 23 282 52:06.6 8:24/M
7 Brent Ewald Ann Arbor MI 2870 22 285 52:07.1 8:24/M
8 Michael Yiu Ann Arbor MI 2811 23 288 52:07.7 8:24/M
9 Ryan Long Redford MI 3058 24 432 55:00.0 8:52/M
10 Adam Witting Eastpointe MI 2993 21 613 58:55.5 9:30/M
11 Kevin Brennan Farmington Hills M 1795 23 689 1:00:34.0 9:46/M
12 Andrew Pan Ann Arbor MI 2428 22 705 1:01:06.3 9:51/M
13 John Losen Belleville MI 2923 23 979 1:08:10.7 11:00/M
14 Joseph Doman Wixom MI 2862 24 991 1:08:31.7 11:03/M
15 Blake Stallion Plymouth MI 2651 22 1016 1:09:33.4 11:13/M
16 Eric Nowicki Rochester Hills MI 2403 22 1096 1:14:05.0 11:57/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Matthews Westland MI 2302 27 2 35:49.9 5:47/M
2 Elizal Harris Mattawan MI 2108 25 98 46:17.8 7:28/M
3 Mollie Harms Sterling Heights M 2105 26 116 47:08.0 7:36/M
4 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 2189 29 123 47:26.2 7:39/M
5 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MI 2452 26 136 47:59.9 7:44/M
6 Emily Mannisto Northville MI 2285 25 139 48:06.5 7:45/M
7 Lindsay Ettinger Ann Arbor MI 1990 26 161 48:50.1 7:53/M
8 Megan Oleary Canton MI 2413 26 217 50:35.0 8:10/M
9 Maralyn O\'Brien Canton MI 2404 26 225 50:58.4 8:13/M
10 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MI 2010 29 235 51:10.4 8:15/M
11 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 2495 27 274 51:51.9 8:22/M
12 Cary Aurand Bloomfield Hills M 1736 28 307 52:22.7 8:27/M
13 Kymberly Coy Livonia MI 1901 27 309 52:24.0 8:27/M
14 Kristin Phillips Sterling Heights M 2458 29 327 52:47.7 8:31/M
15 Kelly Miron Waterford MI 2353 29 335 52:54.0 8:32/M
16 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 1895 27 350 53:13.1 8:35/M
17 Marianne Carter Plymouth MI 1857 26 358 53:25.2 8:37/M
18 Shila Wu Brighton MI 2804 27 425 54:56.2 8:52/M
19 Ashley Boss Walled Lake MI 3011 27 428 54:58.8 8:52/M
20 Santina Casella Lasalle ONT 1858 26 436 55:04.2 8:53/M
21 Kristin Trainor Portland OR 2976 29 461 55:34.6 8:58/M
22 Adrian Gasperut Ann Arbor MI 2044 28 464 55:35.3 8:58/M
23 Mary Peers Novi MI 2442 29 488 56:29.0 9:07/M
24 Lauren Grode Canton MI 2887 26 501 56:49.2 9:10/M
25 Nicole Richards Plymouth MI 2514 26 510 57:02.5 9:12/M
26 Erica Calderon Livonia MI 1836 25 523 57:14.9 9:14/M
27 Erin Kroll Plymouth MI 2913 26 538 57:32.8 9:17/M
28 Marliese Peltier Ann Arbor MI 2944 29 548 57:54.6 9:20/M
29 Amanda Stoughton Portage Ave MI 2665 26 563 58:10.3 9:23/M
30 Stephanie Pavlo Belleville MI 2439 29 591 58:36.9 9:27/M
31 Becky Nimmerguth Plymouth MI 2399 29 620 59:01.8 9:31/M
32 Lindsay Hufford Canton MI 2137 29 632 59:22.3 9:35/M
33 Ashley Shrestha Canton MI 2963 25 634 59:23.0 9:35/M
34 Adrienne Cleland Farmington Hills M 2849 29 638 59:25.9 9:35/M
35 Kristina Revels Canton MI 2508 29 670 1:00:05.0 9:41/M
36 Caitlin Williams Plymouth MI 2785 26 682 1:00:17.1 9:43/M
37 Amy Wirth Belleville MI 2793 28 691 1:00:36.2 9:46/M
38 Jessica Blash Roseville MI 1779 29 693 1:00:39.8 9:47/M
39 Colleen Kummer Plymouth MI 2223 28 717 1:01:27.6 9:55/M
40 Megan Acchione South Lyon MI 1703 28 721 1:01:37.2 9:56/M
41 Christine Spahr Waterford MI 2639 29 723 1:01:38.4 9:56/M
42 Angela Sosin Birmingham MI 2638 29 739 1:02:04.7 10:01/M
43 Kimberlee Smith Fowlerville MI 2632 29 746 1:02:14.6 10:02/M
44 Samantha Kleitsch Dearborn MI 2205 27 768 1:02:41.3 10:07/M
45 Katie Duncan South Lyon MI 3015 28 783 1:02:57.0 10:09/M
46 Jaclyn Wyrybkowski Canton MI 1981 27 784 1:02:57.6 10:09/M
47 Zobeida Orozco Livonia MI 3028 28 805 1:03:18.8 10:13/M
48 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 2898 26 818 1:03:25.6 10:14/M
49 Emily Schmid Madison Heights MI 2586 25 823 1:03:34.5 10:15/M
50 Jennifer Horton Plymouth MI 2131 25 824 1:03:35.2 10:15/M
51 Tara Valentine Northville MI 2722 25 825 1:03:35.6 10:15/M
52 Karli Brandt Plymouth MI 1793 27 834 1:03:44.6 10:17/M
53 Christal Wierenga Walled Lake MI 2777 29 838 1:03:46.6 10:17/M
54 Sarah Escutia Eastpointe MI 1988 26 848 1:04:04.5 10:20/M
55 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 2192 27 854 1:04:19.7 10:22/M
56 Meghan Giersdorf Canton MI 2050 29 855 1:04:23.5 10:23/M
57 Lauren Staniszewski Clawson MI 2652 27 857 1:04:30.6 10:24/M
58 Stacia Potempa Ann Arbor MI 2473 29 871 1:04:56.9 10:28/M
59 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 2625 28 877 1:05:03.5 10:30/M
60 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 2092 28 895 1:05:40.8 10:35/M
61 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 2946 26 897 1:05:49.3 10:37/M
62 Audrey Stroh Highland MI 2973 27 899 1:05:49.8 10:37/M
63 Malen Dunleavy Novi MI 3052 26 901 1:05:55.2 10:38/M
64 Ryan Davis Rochester Hills MI 1931 25 909 1:06:14.6 10:41/M
65 Marjorie Scroggin Plymouth MI 2961 26 926 1:06:40.9 10:45/M
66 Erin Crandall Dearborn MI 1904 29 929 1:06:45.2 10:46/M
67 Michelle Ilitch Livonia MI 2152 27 939 1:06:56.3 10:48/M
68 Kathleen Wagner Livonia MI 2735 29 1011 1:09:18.2 11:11/M
69 Erin Wright Akron OH 2802 25 1043 1:11:09.5 11:29/M
70 Tina Stein Ann Arbor MI 2656 28 1053 1:11:44.3 11:34/M
71 April Pepperdine Ann Arbor MI 2945 27 1067 1:12:36.3 11:43/M
72 Elizabeth Waun Shelby Twp MI 2752 26 1089 1:13:37.8 11:52/M
73 Christina Etapa Park MI 1989 27 1107 1:14:36.7 12:02/M
74 Natasha Ryan Northville MI 2563 25 1109 1:14:51.1 12:04/M
75 Tamara Pietryka Fowlerville MI 2462 29 1130 1:16:00.9 12:15/M
76 Stephanie Scott Chesterfield Twp M 2960 28 1138 1:16:55.5 12:24/M
77 Heather Roman Garden City MI 2539 29 1148 1:18:14.1 12:37/M
78 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 2156 27 1157 1:19:06.9 12:45/M
79 Krystal Allie Flint MI 1721 27 1158 1:19:23.4 12:48/M
80 Ashley Raidl Allen Park MI 2487 25 1164 1:19:43.3 12:51/M
81 Angela Bartnicki Wyandotte MI 1752 28 1180 1:22:10.2 13:15/M
82 Nina Meehan Redford MI 2335 25 1189 1:23:43.9 13:30/M
83 Lisa Gonzalez Waterford MI 2062 29 1190 1:24:16.3 13:35/M
84 Katie Sophiea Westland MI 2970 27 1194 1:25:35.6 13:48/M
85 Shelby Chase Bay City MI 1868 25 1202 1:27:31.2 14:07/M
86 Schellen Kidd Flint MI 2195 27 1234 1:34:55.3 15:19/M
87 Katie Olson Lowell MI 2417 25 1237 1:36:18.8 15:32/M
88 Sara Buffa Belleville MI 1815 25 1250 1:43:11.1 16:39/M

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Connor Holly MI 3067 27 9 38:30.8 6:13/M
2 Patrick Frost Novi MI 2032 28 30 42:31.7 6:51/M
3 Brian Pruitt Bloomfield Hills M 2479 27 32 42:54.8 6:55/M
4 Christopher Smith Plymouth MI 2628 28 37 43:10.5 6:58/M
5 Chris Slupek Plymouth MI 2626 27 42 43:33.0 7:01/M
6 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 1813 29 44 43:40.6 7:03/M
7 Earl Blackburn Canton MI 2836 28 51 44:12.5 7:08/M
8 Kevin Ake Livonia MI 1709 28 60 44:25.6 7:10/M
9 Bryan Gurczynski Canton MI 1875 28 95 46:09.0 7:27/M
10 Michael Cushman Flushing MI 1916 29 111 46:49.4 7:33/M
11 Christopher Young Ann Arbor MI 3001 28 113 46:56.7 7:34/M
12 Christopher Manno Northville MI 2927 29 117 47:08.4 7:36/M
13 Joshua Hoover Canton MI 2127 29 122 47:21.2 7:38/M
14 Stephen Campbell Plymouth MI 1842 25 145 48:22.2 7:48/M
15 Robert McGuire Manhattan Cir MI 2321 28 147 48:23.5 7:48/M
16 Kevin Gessler Livonia MI 2047 28 151 48:31.0 7:50/M
17 Stephen Graham Canton MI 2068 29 158 48:40.6 7:51/M
18 Chris Fahner Brighton MI 1998 28 159 48:48.2 7:52/M
19 Parker Whiteman Plymouth MI 2772 29 200 49:58.1 8:04/M
20 Dan Mozes Plymouth MI 2364 28 202 49:59.0 8:04/M
21 Richard Elliott Wixom MI 1986 27 266 51:44.4 8:21/M
22 Nicholas Renton Westland MI 2507 27 323 52:38.8 8:29/M
23 Michael Rutledge Adrian MI 2562 25 332 52:51.4 8:31/M
24 Adam Wirth Belleville MI 2792 28 388 54:00.6 8:43/M
25 Francois Decomble Ferndale MI 1934 26 468 55:43.6 8:59/M
26 Brian Thompson Plymouth MI 3035 27 477 56:05.0 9:03/M
27 John Capen Plymouth MI 1843 29 486 56:22.1 9:05/M
28 Adam Myers Whitmore Lake MI 3027 26 515 57:05.4 9:12/M
29 Matthew Purol Southgate MI 2482 28 521 57:14.3 9:14/M
30 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 2242 29 546 57:48.8 9:19/M
31 Greg Gach Livonia MI 2035 27 647 59:35.9 9:37/M
32 Ryan Goers Canton MI 2055 28 653 59:47.8 9:39/M
33 John Schwartz Grand Blanc MI 2596 29 669 1:00:03.8 9:41/M
34 Eric Mason Shelby Twp MI 2295 26 718 1:01:28.9 9:55/M
35 Andrew Eyerman Novi MI 3051 26 750 1:02:20.1 10:03/M
36 Craig Reed Ferndale MI 2499 29 758 1:02:31.0 10:05/M
37 Douglas Sparks Canton MI 3033 26 826 1:03:35.9 10:15/M
38 Chris Orenchuk Ypsilanti MI 2422 28 920 1:06:35.5 10:44/M
39 R. J. Bourjaily Northville MI 1787 25 940 1:06:57.1 10:48/M
40 Michael Symanow Dayton OH 2677 26 968 1:07:51.4 10:57/M
41 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 2512 25 981 1:08:15.1 11:00/M
42 Brian Mansfield Novi MI 2286 28 1045 1:11:13.8 11:29/M
43 Alex Stein Ann Arbor MI 2655 27 1051 1:11:43.4 11:34/M
44 Dann Rafferty Ann Arbor MI 2949 29 1066 1:12:36.3 11:43/M
45 Andrew Robota Washington MI 2532 29 1086 1:13:34.4 11:52/M
46 Daniel Soegiharto Windsor ONT 2968 29 1239 1:36:30.8 15:34/M
47 Lance Vene Newburgh Heights O 2725 25 1251 1:43:26.1 16:41/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Scharl Clarkston MI 2580 34 12 38:55.0 6:17/M
2 Katie Singer Detroit MI 2617 31 54 44:14.7 7:08/M
3 Roxanne Carr Troy MI 1851 34 84 45:44.9 7:23/M
4 Carrie Bergman Berkley MI 1765 33 101 46:23.3 7:29/M
5 Alison Nielsen Farmington Hills M 2395 32 105 46:36.4 7:31/M
6 Shannon McNamara Flat Rock MI 3025 34 181 49:34.3 8:00/M
7 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 2996 31 193 49:51.9 8:02/M
8 Andrea Vanwashenova Canton MI 2979 31 212 50:21.4 8:07/M
9 Aimee Cook Canton MI 1889 31 231 51:08.4 8:15/M
10 Nicole Thiel Northville MI 2693 32 247 51:28.2 8:18/M
11 Julie Sinning Royal Oak MI 2618 31 255 51:40.9 8:20/M
12 Tracy Paul Macomb MI 2438 34 256 51:41.0 8:20/M
13 Monica Topham Plymouth MI 3036 30 258 51:41.7 8:20/M
14 Elisa Miller Redford MI 2350 31 261 51:42.5 8:20/M
15 Jennifer Elliott Wixom MI 1985 33 265 51:44.4 8:21/M
16 Elssy Long Livonia MI 2257 30 270 51:47.0 8:21/M
17 Sarah Lesnoff Farmington Hills M 2921 30 278 51:57.1 8:23/M
18 Erin Brockenshire Plymouth MI 1799 34 293 52:11.7 8:25/M
19 Kimberly Draper Northville MI 1960 30 296 52:14.0 8:25/M
20 Katie West Waterford MI 2762 30 303 52:20.1 8:26/M
21 Andrea Schimmelpfenneg Canton MI 3031 33 322 52:38.1 8:29/M
22 Courtnee Ealy Warren MI 1975 30 338 52:55.3 8:32/M
23 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 2292 32 339 52:55.9 8:32/M
24 Melissa Pardo Livonia MI 2430 32 354 53:21.4 8:36/M
25 Kathryn Brogan Detroit MI 2839 31 357 53:24.8 8:37/M
26 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 2138 32 369 53:46.6 8:40/M
27 Kimberly Roddy Durand MI 2535 32 377 53:51.8 8:41/M
28 Becky Otto Ann Arbor MI 2424 34 392 54:06.8 8:44/M
29 Jen Robison Canton MI 2528 34 394 54:08.6 8:44/M
30 Kelly Suess Farmington Hills M 2670 34 396 54:18.6 8:45/M
31 Amanda Andrews Shelby Township MI 1725 30 401 54:33.5 8:48/M
32 Katie Tillman Royal Oak MI 2697 34 408 54:38.1 8:49/M
33 Wendy Rexroth Canton MI 2509 32 410 54:41.7 8:49/M
34 Aymee Ouellette Amherstburg ONT 2425 31 420 54:53.6 8:51/M
35 Janelle Cooper Sterling Heights M 2854 30 438 55:05.7 8:53/M
36 Jill Buckman Keego Harbor MI 1814 30 448 55:19.4 8:55/M
37 Amie Robison Dexter MI 2526 34 450 55:22.8 8:56/M
38 Shannon Greene Northville MI 2075 31 456 55:32.7 8:57/M
39 Susie Roble Farmington Hill MI 2531 30 460 55:34.6 8:58/M
40 Stephanie Poirier Livonia MI 2467 30 462 55:35.1 8:58/M
41 Jessica Cichon Auburn Hills MI 1878 30 466 55:37.0 8:58/M
42 Amy Pelkey Rochester Hills MI 2443 33 471 55:49.0 9:00/M
43 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 2225 34 478 56:07.7 9:03/M
44 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 2534 32 489 56:30.3 9:07/M
45 Junell Koberlein Ypsilanti MI 2911 30 494 56:41.5 9:09/M
46 Meaghan Hackney Trenton MI 2891 32 500 56:48.9 9:10/M
47 Michelle Kirkpatrick Mason MI 2908 34 502 56:49.9 9:10/M
48 Juliet Hull Ann Arbor MI 2900 33 520 57:10.9 9:13/M
49 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods 2730 32 525 57:15.4 9:14/M
50 Mindy Rule Croswell MI 2955 32 533 57:27.8 9:16/M
51 Hayley Sparkes Shelby MI 2641 34 539 57:33.1 9:17/M
52 Jennifer Dattilio Plymouth MI 1928 30 557 58:07.9 9:22/M
53 Barbara Benedetto Macomb MI 1762 34 569 58:18.1 9:24/M
54 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 2569 31 571 58:20.3 9:25/M
55 Molly Kallen Commerce MI 2175 33 576 58:23.5 9:25/M
56 Erin Harbar Westland MI 3019 33 580 58:24.4 9:25/M
57 Deanna Somerton Flat Rock MI 2637 33 586 58:31.8 9:26/M
58 Samantha Reed Ferndale MI 2500 30 596 58:43.9 9:28/M
59 Meghan Gorman Plymouth MI 2065 33 598 58:46.3 9:29/M
60 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 2965 33 614 58:56.7 9:30/M
61 Sally Gellard Farmington MI 2045 31 617 58:59.7 9:31/M
62 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 2967 30 640 59:26.4 9:35/M
63 Elizabeth Amman Clawson MI 1722 31 645 59:32.1 9:36/M
64 Danielle Mulka Walled Lake MI 2369 31 648 59:39.9 9:37/M
65 Melissa Knoop Plymouth MI 3064 30 650 59:44.0 9:38/M
66 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 2159 33 657 59:55.4 9:40/M
67 Kara Willis Macomb Twp MI 2789 34 673 1:00:08.6 9:42/M
68 Mikala Corden Plymouth MI 1894 31 680 1:00:12.2 9:43/M
69 Melissa Eckoff South Lyon MI 2867 32 684 1:00:19.4 9:44/M
70 Emily Schwartz Grand Blanc MI 2595 30 692 1:00:39.3 9:47/M
71 Lisa Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 1876 33 719 1:01:31.5 9:55/M
72 Kristi Rumberger Canton MI 2554 33 747 1:02:15.1 10:02/M
73 Kristy Johnson Sterling Heights M 2168 31 753 1:02:25.1 10:04/M
74 Angel Lynch Novi MI 2272 31 778 1:02:52.5 10:08/M
75 Toya Stroker Beverly Hils MI 2668 34 807 1:03:21.7 10:13/M
76 Amy Clark Plymouth MI 1880 34 820 1:03:32.5 10:15/M
77 Carrie James Northville MI 2902 34 846 1:04:03.0 10:20/M
78 Heidi Wachtel Wayne MI 2731 34 858 1:04:30.9 10:24/M
79 Jill O\'Leary Westland MI 2406 30 859 1:04:33.7 10:25/M
80 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 2959 32 866 1:04:43.3 10:26/M
81 Emilly Wilson Howell MI 2791 33 876 1:05:02.1 10:29/M
82 Kimberly Lee Livonia MI 2238 34 887 1:05:12.2 10:31/M
83 Allison Marrs Berkley MI 2290 32 890 1:05:14.9 10:31/M
84 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 2287 33 911 1:06:17.9 10:41/M
85 Julie Butler Ypsilanti MI 1827 34 915 1:06:20.0 10:42/M
86 Kerry McCullar Livonia MI 2315 31 927 1:06:43.0 10:46/M
87 Tara Consolino Livonia MI 1888 33 934 1:06:50.8 10:47/M
88 Anya Eliassen Ortonville MI 1983 31 945 1:07:03.7 10:49/M
89 Tanya St Pierre Tecumseh ONT 2649 32 948 1:07:11.4 10:50/M
90 Nicole Flatley Novi MI 2017 31 949 1:07:16.9 10:51/M
91 Elizabeth Garvin Canton MI 2880 30 953 1:07:21.2 10:52/M
92 Janice Duffy Plymouth MI 1965 32 963 1:07:42.8 10:55/M
93 Amanda Beuckelaere Royal Oak MI 1772 31 965 1:07:45.1 10:56/M
94 Tiffany Stewart Northville MI 2972 31 973 1:08:08.1 10:59/M
95 Melanie Neumann Ypsilanti MI 2390 33 975 1:08:09.1 11:00/M
96 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 2925 31 984 1:08:18.7 11:01/M
97 Lauren Rosinski Commerce Twp MI 2544 31 987 1:08:26.4 11:02/M
98 Kelley Rak Livonia MI 2488 34 990 1:08:30.7 11:03/M
99 Renee Dare New Boston MI 1924 31 992 1:08:33.5 11:03/M
100 Sheila Roque Ortonville MI 3074 30 999 1:08:47.5 11:06/M
101 Kelly Wright Plymouth MI 2803 31 1007 1:09:15.3 11:10/M
102 Ginger Connor Rochester Hills MI 1887 31 1014 1:09:19.5 11:11/M
103 Karen Allen Allen Park MI 1718 33 1021 1:09:42.3 11:15/M
104 Natalie Jackson Davison MI 2155 30 1022 1:09:43.3 11:15/M
105 Melissa Byrne Plymouth MI 1835 32 1025 1:09:49.3 11:16/M
106 Kelly Sleamon Plymouth MI 2622 33 1036 1:10:36.4 11:23/M
107 Jennifer Metzner Dexter MI 2340 33 1044 1:11:11.3 11:29/M
108 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hill MI 2519 32 1050 1:11:37.0 11:33/M
109 Jessica Pickup Northville MI 2460 31 1058 1:11:58.0 11:36/M
110 Lindsay Maynard Canton MI 2305 31 1075 1:12:58.9 11:46/M
111 Sommer Alexander Dearborn MI 1715 34 1082 1:13:32.0 11:52/M
112 Jennifer Pratt Livonia MI 2947 30 1083 1:13:33.1 11:52/M
113 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 2268 33 1093 1:13:57.4 11:56/M
114 Rachel Moran Canton MI 2934 32 1124 1:15:45.6 12:13/M
115 Kelly Cameron Canton MI 1839 32 1125 1:15:46.1 12:13/M
116 Yolanda Chacon Canton Mi MI 1864 31 1144 1:17:52.1 12:34/M
117 Victoria Ash Superior Township 1735 32 1145 1:17:57.0 12:34/M
118 Elizabeth Biro Canton MI 1775 32 1146 1:17:57.4 12:34/M
119 Ashley Krueger Livonia MI 2222 32 1159 1:19:26.4 12:49/M
120 Melisa Banks Belleville MI 1742 32 1160 1:19:26.9 12:49/M
121 Jennifer Duty Plymouth MI 1973 33 1172 1:21:24.0 13:08/M
122 Joy Lucas Pontiac MI 2269 34 1186 1:22:48.2 13:21/M
123 Jennifer Jones Burton MI 2171 34 1195 1:25:40.3 13:49/M
124 Lea Quinit Canton MI 2485 34 1203 1:27:31.6 14:07/M
125 Leslie Perry Frankenmuth MI 2453 32 1204 1:27:31.6 14:07/M
126 April Kidd Waterford MI 2194 34 1205 1:27:40.2 14:08/M
127 Amanda Trott Sterling Heights M 2708 30 1221 1:30:48.1 14:39/M
128 Marigrace Gaglio Chesterfield MI 2037 30 1222 1:30:48.4 14:39/M
129 Tania Chadwick Essex ONT 2847 33 1224 1:31:19.8 14:44/M
130 Jennifer Barson Garden City MI 1751 30 1226 1:33:01.9 15:00/M
131 Terrilynn Hornblower Canton MI 2130 34 1229 1:33:40.0 15:06/M
132 Jeanette Jarzab Royal Oak MI 2158 31 1238 1:36:27.5 15:33/M
133 Mandy Petcou Howell MI 2454 33 1244 1:40:18.0 16:11/M
134 Amanda Dewester Indianapolis IN 1945 32 1258 1:44:29.1 16:51/M
135 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 2036 30 1261 1:46:53.6 17:14/M

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Pline Plymouth MI 2465 31 4 36:54.5 5:57/M
2 Daniel Ungarten Plymouth MI 2716 33 25 41:58.6 6:46/M
3 Dan Lynch Novi MI 2273 31 48 43:56.1 7:05/M
4 Bruce Anderson Farmington Hills M 3050 33 55 44:16.8 7:08/M
5 Mike Grunwald Hartford CT 2081 31 72 45:16.2 7:18/M
6 Michael Pelkey Rochester Hills MI 2444 34 90 45:56.8 7:25/M
7 Randy Hackney Trenton MI 2892 34 120 47:12.1 7:37/M
8 James O\'Leary Westland MI 2405 31 142 48:13.8 7:47/M
9 John Knoop Plymouth MI 3065 34 153 48:31.9 7:50/M
10 Chris O'Neill Ferndale MI 2419 33 173 49:20.1 7:57/M
11 Irwan Salim Saline MI 2567 34 174 49:23.8 7:58/M
12 Ron Oconnor Detroit MI 2410 31 196 49:53.1 8:03/M
13 Brian Reed Shelby Twp MI 2498 33 204 50:02.9 8:04/M
14 Jesse Kolly Berkley MI 2209 33 206 50:08.5 8:05/M
15 Michael Brennan Chicago IL 1796 33 221 50:45.2 8:11/M
16 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 2903 34 237 51:19.7 8:17/M
17 Eric Was Farmington MI 2751 33 251 51:30.6 8:18/M
18 Brian Deleon Royal Oak MI 1936 33 291 52:10.0 8:25/M
19 Cory Mosher Howell MI 2362 34 355 53:23.5 8:37/M
20 Brett Miller Royal Oak MI 2348 32 387 53:59.9 8:42/M
21 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 1833 31 405 54:35.6 8:48/M
22 Nick Price Northville MI 2478 33 424 54:55.5 8:51/M
23 Sam Compton Walled Lake MI 3014 31 430 54:58.9 8:52/M
24 Jeremy Coon Walled Lake MI 1892 30 470 55:48.3 9:00/M
25 Erik Poppe Northville MI 2472 33 474 55:52.6 9:01/M
26 George Koberlein Ypsilanti MI 2910 31 493 56:41.0 9:09/M
27 Keith Saxton Mt. Morris MI 2577 34 496 56:43.9 9:09/M
28 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 2917 32 507 56:58.4 9:11/M
29 Brad Bennett Westland MI 1764 32 516 57:05.6 9:12/M
30 Fred Frye Okemos MI 2033 34 519 57:10.1 9:13/M
31 Philip Grose Brighton MI 2079 33 530 57:21.4 9:15/M
32 Jason McMann Plymouth MI 2329 33 535 57:30.2 9:16/M
33 Daniel Peltier Ann Arbor MI 2943 30 547 57:53.8 9:20/M
34 Brian Gorman Plymouth MI 2064 34 599 58:46.5 9:29/M
35 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 2704 34 630 59:19.3 9:34/M
36 Rob Eckoff South Lyon MI 2868 32 683 1:00:17.1 9:43/M
37 Eric Paul Macomb MI 2436 34 695 1:00:41.8 9:47/M
38 Marc Dugas Plymouth MI 1966 31 716 1:01:26.5 9:55/M
39 Darren Freeland Apt #206 MI 2877 32 724 1:01:40.7 9:57/M
40 Tony Dattilio Plymouth MI 1929 32 738 1:01:57.5 10:00/M
41 Bruce Ealy Warren MI 1974 31 743 1:02:11.6 10:02/M
42 Ryan Rumberger Canton MI 2555 33 745 1:02:14.4 10:02/M
43 Andrew Rossetti Northville MI 2954 31 782 1:02:55.6 10:09/M
44 Richard Warren Royal Oak MI 2750 34 809 1:03:22.3 10:13/M
45 Kevin Huggard Plymouth MI 2139 34 841 1:03:47.9 10:17/M
46 Joe Bakara South Lyon MI 2828 32 903 1:05:56.5 10:38/M
47 Todd Peltier Livonia MI 2446 33 931 1:06:49.6 10:47/M
48 Jonathon Smith Livonia MI 2630 30 954 1:07:21.6 10:52/M
49 Ben Bur Waterford MI 1817 30 1102 1:14:12.5 11:58/M
50 Andy Szalony Ypsilanti MI 2679 31 1123 1:15:43.4 12:13/M
51 Adam Pietryka Fowlerville MI 2461 32 1128 1:16:00.7 12:15/M
52 Seth Giersdorf Canton MI 2051 30 1168 1:20:49.0 13:02/M
53 Raymie Bell Butler PA 1761 31 1256 1:44:17.7 16:49/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 2606 36 62 44:28.7 7:10/M
2 Amber Willamson Macomb MI 2784 35 66 44:42.4 7:13/M
3 Maureen Lang Howell MI 3024 38 92 46:03.0 7:26/M
4 Mel Ream Canton MI 2493 37 100 46:23.0 7:29/M
5 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 2245 39 102 46:25.3 7:29/M
6 Jessica Wisser Clarkston MI 2795 36 124 47:26.4 7:39/M
7 Kyla Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1789 35 160 48:49.3 7:52/M
8 Karen Kovtun Northville MI 2215 39 163 48:53.7 7:53/M
9 Sherri Schoenemann Plymouth MI 2589 38 183 49:36.8 8:00/M
10 Kerry Wolf Saline MI 2798 38 186 49:44.8 8:01/M
11 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 2837 36 198 49:54.5 8:03/M
12 Mavia Krauss East Lansing MI 2219 35 208 50:08.9 8:05/M
13 Antje Mueller Plymouth MI 2367 35 220 50:42.6 8:11/M
14 Rebecca Bastianelli White Lake MI 1754 38 238 51:21.2 8:17/M
15 Jung Nichols Westland MI 2393 36 246 51:28.0 8:18/M
16 Adrienne Dresevic Northville MI 1961 39 257 51:41.4 8:20/M
17 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Township 1941 38 275 51:53.6 8:22/M
18 Karen Pryor Canton MI 2481 36 280 52:00.3 8:23/M
19 Shawn Osullivan Ann Arbor MI 2423 39 284 52:07.0 8:24/M
20 Kristen White Plymouth MI 2769 38 301 52:18.2 8:26/M
21 Josie Taylor Northville MI 2687 36 310 52:24.0 8:27/M
22 Julie Russ Rochester Hills MI 2559 36 315 52:32.3 8:28/M
23 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 2810 35 319 52:37.2 8:29/M
24 Christie Martinelli Woodhaven MI 2293 38 379 53:52.5 8:41/M
25 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 2346 39 382 53:55.8 8:42/M
26 Dana Wojciechowski Madison Heights MI 2796 39 383 53:56.2 8:42/M
27 Gabrielle Boger Lake Orion MI 2838 36 389 54:00.8 8:43/M
28 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 1832 35 404 54:35.3 8:48/M
29 Nanette Simmons Troy MI 2964 39 433 55:00.0 8:52/M
30 Carin Meyer Farmington Hills M 2342 37 440 55:06.7 8:53/M
31 Megan Landers Charlotte NC 2231 39 442 55:12.2 8:54/M
32 Renee Harrison White Lake MI 2109 35 444 55:16.1 8:55/M
33 Dana Gold Keego Harbor MI 2057 37 449 55:20.1 8:55/M
34 Meagan Agostinelli Oakland Township M 1706 35 455 55:27.0 8:57/M
35 Kristin Moran Canton MI 2360 39 483 56:15.7 9:04/M
36 Natasha Arnold Ypsilanti MI 1730 38 497 56:44.1 9:09/M
37 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ONT 2635 35 503 56:53.1 9:10/M
38 Randi Carrick West Bloomfield MI 1853 39 505 56:56.1 9:11/M
39 Nikki Seeley North Branch MI 2600 37 513 57:04.6 9:12/M
40 Susan Jones Plymouth MI 2173 38 514 57:04.6 9:12/M
41 Connie Garcia Detroit MI 2041 37 517 57:05.8 9:12/M
42 Angela Telang Sterling Heights M 2691 37 532 57:27.7 9:16/M
43 Emily Beeton Plymouth MI 2831 35 551 58:00.9 9:21/M
44 Danielle Currie Northville MI 1914 36 560 58:09.0 9:23/M
45 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 1959 35 565 58:17.2 9:24/M
46 Erin Ross Novi MI 2547 36 567 58:17.7 9:24/M
47 Jill Crossman Royal Oak MI 1909 37 574 58:22.0 9:25/M
48 Rebecca Smith Novi MI 2633 36 621 59:09.3 9:32/M
49 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. MI 1777 36 627 59:16.0 9:34/M
50 Stephanie Brick Pohlkamp Canton MI 1797 36 633 59:22.7 9:35/M
51 Lisa Williams Plymouth MI 2989 36 651 59:44.5 9:38/M
52 Heather Mouw Royal Oak MI 2363 35 658 59:55.5 9:40/M
53 Christine Barnett Northville MI 1747 35 661 59:56.4 9:40/M
54 Carina Berg Plymouth MI 2832 35 664 59:59.1 9:40/M
55 Lisa Brady Farmington Hills M 1791 39 665 1:00:00.1 9:41/M
56 Colleen Caplin Kitchener ONT 1844 36 678 1:00:11.0 9:42/M
57 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township MI 2671 39 685 1:00:25.4 9:45/M
58 Stacey Nickrent Kalamazoo MI 2939 38 688 1:00:32.8 9:46/M
59 Sue Archer Plymouth MI 2823 39 709 1:01:13.9 9:52/M
60 Beverley Sedore Windsor ON CA 2599 35 714 1:01:22.5 9:54/M
61 Frances Parsons Novi MI 2941 38 730 1:01:49.1 9:58/M
62 Stacy Rudd Livonia MI 2551 39 735 1:01:54.7 9:59/M
63 Erin Adams Novi MI 1704 37 736 1:01:54.8 9:59/M
64 Terry Griffith Novi MI 2078 39 742 1:02:10.3 10:02/M
65 Christina Bush Westland MI 2844 35 744 1:02:14.0 10:02/M
66 Martha Monteith Plymouth MI 2358 37 757 1:02:30.5 10:05/M
67 Christine Vladu Canton MI 2729 38 762 1:02:34.1 10:05/M
68 Amber Logan Canton MI 2253 37 765 1:02:36.5 10:06/M
69 Danielle Schaffer Ypsilanti MI 2579 38 787 1:03:00.0 10:10/M
70 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 2111 39 804 1:03:16.9 10:12/M
71 Kelly Stroker Clawson MI 2667 35 806 1:03:20.3 10:13/M
72 Nicole Sekulich Plymouth MI 3032 38 821 1:03:32.9 10:15/M
73 Shanna Spickard Saline MI 2645 38 822 1:03:34.5 10:15/M
74 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 2530 35 837 1:03:46.0 10:17/M
75 Laura Andrews Ann Arbor MI 2821 36 874 1:04:58.9 10:29/M
76 Pam O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 2418 37 889 1:05:14.8 10:31/M
77 Laurie A. Lee Canton MI 2239 38 891 1:05:30.7 10:34/M
78 Anna Mixell Royal Oak MI 2355 37 893 1:05:32.3 10:34/M
79 Tamanna Lam Rochester Hills MI 3023 36 894 1:05:33.8 10:34/M
80 Heather Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 3003 36 907 1:06:12.3 10:41/M
81 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 2590 38 919 1:06:32.2 10:44/M
82 Tina Coyer Okemos MI 1903 38 928 1:06:45.1 10:46/M
83 Stephanie Zsigo Macomb MI 2818 35 932 1:06:50.1 10:47/M
84 Amy Polcyn Livonia MI 2468 37 937 1:06:54.1 10:47/M
85 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 2095 37 946 1:07:07.8 10:50/M
86 Jamie McMann Plymouth MI 2328 35 971 1:08:07.1 10:59/M
87 Erika Werner South Lyon MI 2760 39 993 1:08:38.7 11:04/M
88 Maria Farris Northville MI 2872 36 998 1:08:45.8 11:05/M
89 Carole Hacker Belle River ONT 2091 39 1003 1:09:08.4 11:09/M
90 Carrie Scott Petersburg MI 2597 39 1013 1:09:18.7 11:11/M
91 Kelli Crawford Dearborn MI 1905 37 1027 1:09:49.8 11:16/M
92 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 2841 39 1040 1:10:44.7 11:25/M
93 Trisha Gnyp Rochester MI 2882 38 1049 1:11:29.2 11:32/M
94 Lourdes Modina Dearborn MI 2357 39 1072 1:12:48.0 11:45/M
95 Trina Robota Washington MI 2533 38 1085 1:13:33.8 11:52/M
96 Arianne Stephens Lake Orion MI 3034 35 1090 1:13:41.5 11:53/M
97 Carrie Belkowski Milford MI 1760 36 1094 1:13:59.6 11:56/M
98 Ann Elinski Westland MI 1984 38 1103 1:14:19.0 11:59/M
99 Stacy Trinka Fowlerville MI 2706 35 1111 1:15:09.2 12:07/M
100 Trisha Szalewicz Sterling Heights M 2678 38 1113 1:15:11.6 12:08/M
101 Sarah Aittama Redford MI 1708 37 1116 1:15:22.2 12:09/M
102 Amy Vann Canton MI 2978 37 1119 1:15:28.2 12:10/M
103 Diana Salin Canton MI 2568 35 1120 1:15:33.8 12:11/M
104 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 1964 39 1136 1:16:34.2 12:21/M
105 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 2338 38 1151 1:18:17.3 12:38/M
106 Lyn Degroot Ypsilanti MI 1935 37 1161 1:19:33.1 12:50/M
107 Michele Wonch Troy MI 2997 39 1162 1:19:35.1 12:50/M
108 Annette Huston Clio MI 2147 39 1169 1:21:10.4 13:05/M
109 Michelle Wittrock Warren MI 2994 38 1171 1:21:12.3 13:06/M
110 Cheryl Weiland Macomb MI 2754 36 1178 1:22:02.0 13:14/M
111 Lori Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2084 35 1193 1:24:40.2 13:39/M
112 Charlene Lawson Lasalle ONT 2916 38 1209 1:28:18.4 14:15/M
113 Jackie Slater Highland MI 2620 39 1211 1:28:25.8 14:16/M
114 Michelle Vincent Howell MI 2728 36 1245 1:40:22.4 16:11/M

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Hall 3070 36 1 35:16.0 5:41/M
2 Eric McKeon Novi MI 2323 36 6 38:26.9 6:12/M
3 Dan McGuire Canton MI 2319 36 8 38:29.8 6:12/M
4 Shawn McNamara Flat Rock MI 3026 36 27 42:09.9 6:48/M
5 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 1902 36 41 43:26.0 7:00/M
6 Anthony Roth Waterford MI 2549 35 49 43:58.0 7:05/M
7 Thad Carroll Ypsilanti MI 1855 36 59 44:25.5 7:10/M
8 Jason Kenney Walled Lake MI 2188 38 65 44:40.9 7:12/M
9 Kristofer Forsyth Canton MI 2020 35 70 45:11.3 7:17/M
10 Jason Dubey Sterling Heights M 1962 39 77 45:29.5 7:20/M
11 Jim Madison New Hudson MI 2278 38 80 45:38.1 7:22/M
12 Scott Fleming Royal Oak MI 2018 35 83 45:43.1 7:22/M
13 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 2529 37 87 45:48.2 7:23/M
14 Brian Long Livonia MI 2256 36 88 45:50.2 7:24/M
15 Ken Goetz Ypsilanti MI 2056 37 93 46:03.2 7:26/M
16 Tony Burg Auburn Hills MI 1820 38 96 46:11.1 7:27/M
17 Daniel Robison Allendale MI 2527 35 146 48:23.1 7:48/M
18 Joseph Hogan Commerce Twp MI 2123 39 152 48:31.6 7:50/M
19 Robert Corby Huntington Woods M 1893 39 154 48:32.0 7:50/M
20 Mike Siefkes Ann Arbor MI 2614 36 155 48:38.5 7:51/M
21 Ken Compton Livonia MI 2851 36 171 49:19.1 7:57/M
22 Sean White Allenford ONT 2770 39 180 49:33.6 8:00/M
23 Whit Neubauer Northville MI 2388 37 185 49:41.1 8:01/M
24 William Henderson Redford MI 3020 39 197 49:54.1 8:03/M
25 Bruce Ross Novi MI 2546 38 213 50:21.6 8:07/M
26 Kanon Lefief Shelby Township MI 2919 39 214 50:22.0 8:07/M
27 Carlos Torres Farmington Hills M 2703 38 254 51:39.1 8:20/M
28 James Tiernan New Hudson MI 2695 36 267 51:44.6 8:21/M
29 Randall Andrews Brighton MI 1726 39 269 51:45.2 8:21/M
30 Nobuaki Eguchi Ypsilanti MI 1979 39 281 52:06.1 8:24/M
31 Deepak Gupta Saline MI 3017 39 289 52:08.3 8:25/M
32 Greg Sammut Dearborn MI 2573 36 292 52:11.0 8:25/M
33 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 1897 38 302 52:19.5 8:26/M
34 Jeremy Ganske Davisburg MI 2040 38 317 52:36.2 8:29/M
35 Richard Lamb Northville MI 2227 39 325 52:42.6 8:30/M
36 Mark Bonadeo Livonia MI 1782 36 336 52:54.0 8:32/M
37 Adam Ash South Lyon MI 1733 37 343 52:58.8 8:33/M
38 John Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 3004 35 353 53:18.0 8:36/M
39 Kenneth Martinelli Woodhaven MI 2294 37 378 53:52.2 8:41/M
40 Richard Callaway Northville MI 1838 38 406 54:35.6 8:48/M
41 Gregg Kovtan Northville MI 3063 39 413 54:43.4 8:50/M
42 James Best Westland MI 1770 39 421 54:53.9 8:51/M
43 Brett Meyer Farmington Hills M 2341 38 439 55:06.1 8:53/M
44 Jai Reddy Clinton Township M 2496 37 447 55:18.8 8:55/M
45 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 2952 36 481 56:10.3 9:04/M
46 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 1921 36 499 56:47.0 9:10/M
47 Randy Purol Ortonville MI 2948 39 522 57:14.6 9:14/M
48 William Fronczak Plymouth MI 2030 39 528 57:19.3 9:15/M
49 Kirk McSeveny Northville MI 2931 36 531 57:24.8 9:15/M
50 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 3061 39 549 57:55.8 9:20/M
51 William Currie Northville MI 1915 36 559 58:08.5 9:23/M
52 Brittan Benedetto Macomb MI 1763 36 566 58:17.5 9:24/M
53 Chris Welch Ypsilanti MI 2986 38 573 58:21.6 9:25/M
54 Valentin Placencia Royal Oak MI 2464 39 618 59:00.5 9:31/M
55 Jamie Griffith Novi MI 2077 39 628 59:18.0 9:34/M
56 Jason Carlock Roseville MI 1847 37 629 59:18.9 9:34/M
57 Zwanjay Brown Southfield MI 3012 35 635 59:23.6 9:35/M
58 Louis Jamail Farmington Hills M 2901 36 639 59:26.2 9:35/M
59 Jason Tisdale Royal Oak MI 2699 35 660 59:56.3 9:40/M
60 Jason Barnett Northville MI 1748 36 662 59:56.5 9:40/M
61 Jalil Farah Windsor ONT 2001 37 713 1:01:22.2 9:54/M
62 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 2609 38 785 1:02:58.7 10:09/M
63 Tj Stevens Royal Oak MI 2660 36 814 1:03:24.0 10:14/M
64 Robert Huggard Canton MI 2140 37 839 1:03:47.5 10:17/M
65 Hans Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 2083 37 850 1:04:07.0 10:20/M
66 Scott Bray Farmington Hills M 1794 37 908 1:06:13.3 10:41/M
67 Vaughn Johnson Commerce MI 2170 38 923 1:06:39.3 10:45/M
68 Zachary Messina Belleville MI 2339 35 1097 1:14:07.1 11:57/M
69 Steve Frank Dearborn MI 2026 36 1100 1:14:11.9 11:58/M
70 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 2042 39 1131 1:16:10.2 12:17/M
71 David Slepicka Westland MI 2623 37 1153 1:18:27.0 12:39/M
72 Mark Cedeno Madison Heights MI 1860 37 1156 1:18:58.6 12:44/M
73 Chris Kersten Pontiac MI 2191 35 1185 1:22:47.0 13:21/M
74 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 2778 38 1187 1:22:51.9 13:22/M
75 Michael Ha Macomb MI 2090 35 1220 1:30:46.2 14:38/M
76 Kevin Shoop Indianapolis IN 2610 35 1257 1:44:28.7 16:51/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Shaw Lexington MI 2605 43 29 42:29.1 6:51/M
2 Veronica Alatorre Grosse Pointe Woods 1711 43 39 43:19.0 6:59/M
3 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 2153 42 112 46:52.9 7:34/M
4 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 2013 44 119 47:11.3 7:37/M
5 Cara Gunder Northville MI 2086 40 166 49:01.7 7:54/M
6 Sandra Jones Farmington Hills M 2172 42 169 49:16.6 7:57/M
7 Lauren Foresman Brighton MI 2019 40 172 49:19.3 7:57/M
8 Colleen Kearney Flushing MI 2181 42 211 50:17.3 8:07/M
9 Michelle Faddie Northville MI 1997 44 240 51:22.5 8:17/M
10 Felicity Hirsh Plymouth MI 2122 40 241 51:22.6 8:17/M
11 Elissa Fronczak Plymouth MI 2031 40 242 51:23.5 8:17/M
12 Kristi Barry Plymouth MI 1750 40 249 51:29.1 8:18/M
13 Melissa Strong West Bloomfield MI 2669 41 295 52:12.0 8:25/M
14 Emily Blain Troy MI 1776 40 299 52:16.2 8:26/M
15 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc MI 2745 44 305 52:22.2 8:27/M
16 Cindy Schmitz Fowler MI 2587 41 314 52:31.1 8:28/M
17 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 1870 42 351 53:14.7 8:35/M
18 Kim Kanat Beverly Hills MI 2176 40 368 53:46.6 8:40/M
19 Nicole Walker Lake Orion MI 2983 40 397 54:18.9 8:45/M
20 Halle Saperstein West Bloomfield MI 3030 41 403 54:35.2 8:48/M
21 Nikki Horn Plymouth MI 2128 40 416 54:46.7 8:50/M
22 Karen Safran Commerce Twp MI 2565 42 422 54:54.1 8:51/M
23 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI 2120 44 434 55:00.8 8:52/M
24 Jennifer Medellin Livonia MI 2333 41 435 55:03.8 8:53/M
25 Kelley Mullins Plymouth MI 2371 42 443 55:15.5 8:55/M
26 Eureka McCormick Flushing MI 2313 42 454 55:25.7 8:56/M
27 Lisa Johnson Perry MI 2169 41 472 55:50.0 9:00/M
28 Jill Edwards Plymouth MI 3041 44 479 56:08.5 9:03/M
29 Tracey Sasson Birmingham MI 2575 43 495 56:43.0 9:09/M
30 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 2275 43 536 57:31.0 9:17/M
31 Faith Birmingham Flint MI 1774 42 553 58:01.8 9:21/M
32 Becky Lord Flushing MI 2262 40 556 58:03.2 9:22/M
33 Linda Gondoly Dearborn MI 2884 40 570 58:18.7 9:24/M
34 Laura Boshaw Flushing MI 3010 41 575 58:23.2 9:25/M
35 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 2558 40 578 58:23.6 9:25/M
36 Jackie Reger Birmingham MI 2951 40 581 58:25.9 9:25/M
37 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte MI 2004 43 592 58:37.3 9:27/M
38 Sonia Thorley South Lyon MI 2694 43 603 58:47.5 9:29/M
39 Christine Slezak Davison MI 2966 41 611 58:54.0 9:30/M
40 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 2974 44 612 58:54.5 9:30/M
41 Karin Nelson Plymouth MI 2386 40 615 58:58.2 9:31/M
42 Renee Nilan Ann Arbor MI 2397 42 622 59:10.2 9:33/M
43 Rose Obey White Lake MI 2409 41 631 59:19.4 9:34/M
44 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 1780 40 643 59:29.6 9:36/M
45 Kelly Tofflemire Amherstburg ONT 2700 40 666 1:00:00.5 9:41/M
46 Denise Dasher Temperance MI 1927 41 668 1:00:01.4 9:41/M
47 Marie Young Belleville MI 2812 43 672 1:00:05.5 9:41/M
48 Sue Morrison Kitchener ONT 2361 40 679 1:00:11.1 9:42/M
49 Melinda Uerling Livonia MI 2715 42 681 1:00:16.5 9:43/M
50 Lisa Mausolf Oxford MI 2304 41 690 1:00:34.1 9:46/M
51 Laura Locke Walled Lake MI 2251 40 697 1:00:43.4 9:48/M
52 Lori Dlabal Pickney MI 1951 44 699 1:00:44.6 9:48/M
53 Kandi Cosbitt St. Clair Shores M 1898 41 703 1:00:54.9 9:49/M
54 Jeannine Laprad Plymouth MI 2915 41 711 1:01:18.4 9:53/M
55 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 2474 43 715 1:01:22.9 9:54/M
56 Sara Young Fostoria MI 2813 40 722 1:01:37.9 9:56/M
57 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 1828 42 725 1:01:45.1 9:58/M
58 Clara Sagan Bloomfield MI 2566 42 726 1:01:45.5 9:58/M
59 Penny Wilde Washington MI 2781 41 728 1:01:47.9 9:58/M
60 Nikki Donlin Plymouth MI 1952 41 731 1:01:49.4 9:58/M
61 Casey Branch South Lyon MI 1792 43 732 1:01:52.7 9:59/M
62 Denise Busby Canton MI 1825 40 740 1:02:08.6 10:01/M
63 Terri Barr Canton MI 1749 44 764 1:02:35.3 10:06/M
64 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 1753 40 770 1:02:43.6 10:07/M
65 Amy Petoskey Oxford MI 2455 40 771 1:02:44.0 10:07/M
66 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield MI 2372 42 775 1:02:46.2 10:07/M
67 Lauren McKnight-Ford Belleville MI 2324 41 776 1:02:47.1 10:08/M
68 Carole Deschaine Amherstburg ONT 2860 42 789 1:03:01.0 10:10/M
69 Christine Rogers Amherstburg ONT 2953 42 790 1:03:01.9 10:10/M
70 Sarah Banks Plymouth MI 1743 40 796 1:03:11.1 10:11/M
71 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 2089 43 798 1:03:15.2 10:12/M
72 Heather Finkbeiner Canton MI 2014 43 799 1:03:15.5 10:12/M
73 Lisa Carney Plymouth MI 1849 40 800 1:03:15.8 10:12/M
74 Bonnie Torti Ann Arbor MI 2975 42 812 1:03:23.4 10:13/M
75 Vicki Pengelly Flat Rock MI 2447 42 813 1:03:23.8 10:13/M
76 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2071 43 815 1:03:24.2 10:14/M
77 Susan Vereecke Brighton MI 2980 40 817 1:03:24.8 10:14/M
78 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 1885 40 827 1:03:36.2 10:15/M
79 Tanya MacKrain-Skwirsk Canton MI 3043 42 832 1:03:43.0 10:17/M
80 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights M 1823 41 844 1:03:59.0 10:19/M
81 Dawn Smith Novi MI 2629 43 849 1:04:05.4 10:20/M
82 Lisbeth Lim Novi MI 2247 42 852 1:04:10.3 10:21/M
83 Leslie Capozzoli Plymouth MI 1845 40 853 1:04:12.0 10:21/M
84 Lara Alexander Grand Blanc MI 1714 42 856 1:04:25.1 10:23/M
85 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 1705 40 860 1:04:34.9 10:25/M
86 Angela Humble Novi MI 2142 40 865 1:04:40.8 10:26/M
87 Sashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 2958 40 867 1:04:43.6 10:26/M
88 Rochelle North Washington MI 2402 40 873 1:04:58.9 10:29/M
89 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 2871 43 875 1:05:01.3 10:29/M
90 Anna Shih Royal Oak MI 2608 41 880 1:05:04.8 10:30/M
91 Stephanie Hawes Howell MI 2112 42 882 1:05:05.5 10:30/M
92 Jennifer Bobowski Macomb MI 3007 41 896 1:05:45.6 10:36/M
93 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 2196 41 947 1:07:09.0 10:50/M
94 Tina Beirne-Haas Flushing MI 1758 42 958 1:07:33.6 10:54/M
95 Michelle Ramsay Essex ONT 2489 41 969 1:07:58.5 10:58/M
96 Pamela Quinlivan Howell MI 2486 40 982 1:08:17.9 11:01/M
97 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston MI 1732 44 994 1:08:40.4 11:05/M
98 Jacqueline Dent Livonia MI 1939 44 996 1:08:41.2 11:05/M
99 Mary Kelly Oxford MI 2186 43 997 1:08:41.3 11:05/M
100 Michelle Tindall Troy MI 2698 43 1002 1:09:06.2 11:09/M
101 Danielle Hutter Lasalle ONT 2149 43 1012 1:09:18.4 11:11/M
102 Kara Cyr Lake Orion MI 2858 44 1017 1:09:35.2 11:13/M
103 Cindy Wagner Clarkston MI 2734 40 1018 1:09:36.1 11:14/M
104 Deneb Wilcox Waterford MI 2780 42 1026 1:09:49.5 11:16/M
105 Angela Carter Dearborn MI 1856 43 1029 1:10:04.5 11:18/M
106 Tina Chouinard Maidstone ONT 3013 43 1047 1:11:22.5 11:31/M
107 Michelle Kozak White Lake MI 2216 44 1054 1:11:46.6 11:35/M
108 Tamitha Taylor Flint MI 2690 44 1055 1:11:49.7 11:35/M
109 Heather Price Northville MI 2477 42 1059 1:11:58.1 11:36/M
110 Mercy Williams Novi MI 2788 42 1073 1:12:48.6 11:45/M
111 Christie Nickson Commerce MI 2394 41 1084 1:13:33.3 11:52/M
112 Deborah Uszynski Amherstburg ON CA 2720 44 1087 1:13:34.7 11:52/M
113 Kimberly Malak Rochester MI 2281 44 1105 1:14:32.8 12:01/M
114 Christy Hill Flint MI 3021 40 1117 1:15:24.5 12:10/M
115 Angelika McCann Livonia MI 2929 42 1118 1:15:25.7 12:10/M
116 Andrea Duncan Grosse Pointe MI 2864 42 1121 1:15:34.4 12:11/M
117 Christina Hammitt Sylvan Lake MI 2894 42 1127 1:15:51.7 12:14/M
118 Janiece Jones-Williams Belleville MI 2907 41 1129 1:16:00.8 12:15/M
119 Melissa Romankewiz Burton MI 2540 42 1133 1:16:22.2 12:19/M
120 Kari Mandell Woodhaven MI 2284 41 1137 1:16:36.2 12:21/M
121 Michelle Dubey Sterling Heights M 1963 41 1140 1:17:20.4 12:28/M
122 Kirsten Halsted Northville MI 2101 40 1150 1:18:16.1 12:37/M
123 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 2805 40 1154 1:18:29.3 12:40/M
124 Fonda Barkel Chelsea MI 1744 40 1163 1:19:43.2 12:51/M
125 Dawn Karn Swartz Creek MI 2179 42 1182 1:22:16.8 13:16/M
126 Georgina Mandas Royal Oak MI 2283 41 1198 1:26:13.1 13:54/M
127 Dana Franz Miamisburg OH 2027 44 1206 1:28:02.6 14:12/M
128 Sheri Grove Canton MI 2080 40 1212 1:29:08.2 14:23/M
129 Lisa Passmore Clinton Twp MI 2432 41 1214 1:30:00.7 14:31/M
130 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 2421 43 1215 1:30:23.8 14:35/M
131 Terri Cappella Dearborn Heights M 1846 42 1217 1:30:33.5 14:36/M
132 Rebecca Ross Ann Arbor MI 2548 44 1218 1:30:43.5 14:38/M
133 Michelle Balanowski Chesaning MI 1740 42 1219 1:30:44.5 14:38/M
134 Kara Kneale Troy MI 2206 41 1227 1:33:19.9 15:03/M
135 Beth Anderson Clinton Twp MI 1723 42 1230 1:33:44.2 15:07/M
136 Marcia Pettit Westland MI 2456 40 1232 1:34:00.5 15:10/M
137 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 2663 40 1236 1:35:03.0 15:20/M
138 Christine Ketz Pinckney MI 2193 41 1249 1:42:30.3 16:32/M
139 Joann Fawaz Plymouth MI 2003 42 1252 1:43:58.8 16:46/M
140 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 2764 42 1253 1:44:12.7 16:48/M

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Dew Canton MI 1944 40 7 38:29.4 6:12/M
2 Brad Wright White Lake MI 2800 41 15 40:16.8 6:30/M
3 Phil Fabien Livonia MI 1995 43 16 40:21.8 6:30/M
4 David Wilson Grosse Ile MI 2790 44 18 40:58.1 6:36/M
5 John Quayle Plymouth MI 2484 42 20 41:01.2 6:37/M
6 Emil Sims Northville MI 2616 40 22 41:29.0 6:41/M
7 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 2414 44 35 43:02.3 6:56/M
8 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 1879 44 38 43:16.0 6:59/M
9 Joseph Gajda Northville MI 2038 40 46 43:44.0 7:03/M
10 Michael Kotajarvi West Bloomfield MI 2211 43 50 43:59.8 7:06/M
11 Daryl Brown Warren MI 1805 42 57 44:20.9 7:09/M
12 Jeffrey Wickens Livonia MI 2775 43 63 44:29.8 7:10/M
13 Chris Beecher Ypsilanti MI 2830 42 69 45:10.2 7:17/M
14 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 2557 41 91 45:58.2 7:25/M
15 Kenneth Herrington Clinton Township M 2897 44 103 46:31.0 7:30/M
16 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 2787 42 108 46:41.4 7:32/M
17 Randy Frank Dearborn MI 3055 43 125 47:26.9 7:39/M
18 James Beamish Redford MI 1756 44 130 47:41.0 7:41/M
19 Paul Mazurek Saline MI 2307 42 138 48:02.1 7:45/M
20 Edward Witte Franklin MI 2992 40 148 48:25.7 7:49/M
21 Daniel Bacal Northville MI 1738 41 150 48:31.0 7:50/M
22 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc MI 2588 41 164 48:55.3 7:53/M
23 Ramir Arriola Canton MI 1731 43 179 49:33.3 8:00/M
24 Brian Newcomb Howell MI 2391 42 188 49:45.8 8:01/M
25 Gary Fuller Sterling Heights M 2034 40 189 49:45.9 8:01/M
26 Waylon Walton Canton MI 3059 41 190 49:46.5 8:02/M
27 Stanley Bies Ann Arbor MI 2835 43 194 49:52.5 8:03/M
28 John Walter Grand Blanc MI 2746 44 201 49:58.5 8:04/M
29 Andrew Urbaczcwski Canton MI 2717 40 226 50:59.2 8:13/M
30 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 2300 44 227 51:02.0 8:14/M
31 Scott Nieset Canton MI 2396 40 228 51:05.5 8:14/M
32 Robert Malleck Northville MI 2282 43 236 51:10.9 8:15/M
33 Joe Gondoly Dearborn MI 2883 40 245 51:27.3 8:18/M
34 Todd Kearney Flushing MI 2183 42 250 51:30.1 8:18/M
35 Eric Schauwecker Livonia MI 2581 43 259 51:41.9 8:20/M
36 Geoffrey Marshall Rochester Hills MI 1266 41 298 52:16.0 8:26/M
37 Rick Cummins Farmington Hills M 2856 42 313 52:27.9 8:28/M
38 Stephen Klotz Canton MI 2909 41 321 52:37.8 8:29/M
39 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 2865 44 326 52:43.7 8:30/M
40 Jeffrey Baas Plainwell MI 1737 43 329 52:49.5 8:31/M
41 Edward Sabados Canton MI 3062 44 330 52:49.5 8:31/M
42 Matthew Ash Superior Township 1734 40 331 52:51.2 8:31/M
43 Kevin Allen Whitmore Lake MI 1719 41 334 52:53.2 8:32/M
44 Howard Zickefoose Girard OH 2815 44 342 52:57.7 8:32/M
45 Mark Gleason Lke Orion MI 3016 42 348 53:05.1 8:34/M
46 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 1829 44 361 53:36.2 8:39/M
47 Kevin Whelan Commerce MI 2765 40 362 53:37.3 8:39/M
48 Kevin Halligan Perrysburg OH 2100 41 372 53:47.7 8:40/M
49 Michael Kovie Bloomfield Hills M 2213 43 393 54:08.3 8:44/M
50 Nick Licari Farmington Hills M 3060 40 407 54:36.8 8:48/M
51 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 2332 44 426 54:58.1 8:52/M
52 Mark Waligora Canton MI 2739 43 473 55:50.5 9:00/M
53 John Mikonczyk Dearborn MI 2345 44 490 56:31.4 9:07/M
54 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 2809 43 492 56:41.0 9:09/M
55 Bob Leney Canton MI 2243 43 498 56:44.7 9:09/M
56 Ron Abner Howell MI 1702 40 506 56:57.0 9:11/M
57 Kevin Traud Brighton MI 3037 44 508 56:59.9 9:11/M
58 Stan Wojciechowski Novi MI 2995 44 512 57:04.5 9:12/M
59 Devin King Steering Heights M 2198 44 545 57:48.2 9:19/M
60 Mike Passmore Clinton Twp MI 2434 43 558 58:08.3 9:23/M
61 Fulvio Dumoran Canton MI 1970 42 572 58:20.4 9:25/M
62 John Kerr Plymouth MI 2190 43 601 58:47.1 9:29/M
63 Andrew Kennedy Plymouth MI 2187 44 649 59:42.1 9:38/M
64 Erich Dittmar Novi MI 1948 43 751 1:02:22.0 10:04/M
65 Michael Noles Northville MI 2401 43 760 1:02:33.1 10:05/M
66 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 1701 40 761 1:02:33.8 10:05/M
67 Brian Logan Canton MI 2254 41 766 1:02:36.5 10:06/M
68 Jeff Dahl Croswell MI 1920 41 847 1:04:03.3 10:20/M
69 Gary Humble Novi MI 2143 41 861 1:04:35.2 10:25/M
70 Kevin Marrs Berkley MI 2291 40 862 1:04:35.4 10:25/M
71 Christopher Peck Plymouth MI 2441 40 864 1:04:35.9 10:25/M
72 John Modina Deaborn MI 2356 42 888 1:05:12.2 10:31/M
73 Patrick F. Lee Canton MI 2240 42 892 1:05:30.8 10:34/M
74 Brian McCabe Novi MI 2310 41 904 1:06:02.4 10:39/M
75 Jason Wiederhold Dearborn MI 2776 44 905 1:06:04.9 10:39/M
76 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 1922 42 922 1:06:36.0 10:45/M
77 Jason Beever St Clair Shores MI 1757 40 925 1:06:39.6 10:45/M
78 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 1810 44 930 1:06:48.1 10:46/M
79 Chris Shaw Canton MI 2602 42 933 1:06:50.3 10:47/M
80 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MI 2440 41 950 1:07:17.7 10:51/M
81 Mark Neumann Ypsilanti MI 2389 41 974 1:08:08.2 10:59/M
82 Al Miller Belle River ONT 2347 43 1004 1:09:08.5 11:09/M
83 Thomas Hacker Belle River ONT 2093 44 1005 1:09:09.0 11:09/M
84 Kevin Malak Rochester MI 2280 44 1020 1:09:38.4 11:14/M
85 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 3038 42 1038 1:10:40.5 11:24/M
86 Rob Maynard Canton MI 2306 43 1076 1:12:59.2 11:46/M
87 Dean Perigo Burton MI 2451 40 1078 1:13:00.8 11:46/M
88 John Zain Dearborn Hgts MI 2814 44 1095 1:14:01.2 11:56/M
89 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 1976 43 1181 1:22:13.0 13:16/M
90 Daniel Hornblower Canton MI 2129 41 1228 1:33:39.8 15:06/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Wallace Mason MI 2742 47 68 44:59.8 7:15/M
2 Lori Guthrie Bloomfield MI 2087 46 79 45:31.4 7:20/M
3 Jennifer Lemieux Northville MI 2920 49 81 45:38.6 7:22/M
4 Jean Weishaar Plymouth MI 2756 49 114 47:03.1 7:35/M
5 Michele Olney Flushing MI 2415 48 115 47:07.5 7:36/M
6 Donna Haist Shelby Township MI 2096 49 131 47:42.9 7:42/M
7 Sharon Mulligan-Cooke Sterling Heights M 2937 45 140 48:08.3 7:46/M
8 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom MI 2252 46 170 49:17.2 7:57/M
9 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 2850 49 184 49:38.3 8:00/M
10 Michelle Vanbuskirk Flint MI 2723 48 210 50:17.0 8:07/M
11 Maria Huehn 3066 45 223 50:57.6 8:13/M
12 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 2160 47 248 51:28.2 8:18/M
13 Sandra McGuire Plymouth MI 3042 48 262 51:43.0 8:20/M
14 Renee Obert Howell MI 2408 46 264 51:43.9 8:20/M
15 Stacey Cerroni Commerce Township 1862 47 268 51:45.1 8:21/M
16 Julie Hennessy Oakland Township M 2115 49 279 51:57.6 8:23/M
17 Terri Walters Monroe MI 2985 48 283 52:06.7 8:24/M
18 Louise Leblanc Canton MI 2237 46 344 52:59.5 8:33/M
19 Melody Carmichael Temperance MI 2846 49 345 53:01.3 8:33/M
20 Jacqueline Swanton Saginaw MI 2675 47 347 53:04.5 8:34/M
21 Linda Eis South Lyon MI 1980 46 356 53:24.2 8:37/M
22 Mary Wallace Beverly Hills MI 2743 48 360 53:29.3 8:38/M
23 Terri Krasicky Farmington Hills M 2218 45 366 53:45.1 8:40/M
24 Robin Hoelrel Goodrich MI 3045 47 376 53:51.0 8:41/M
25 Julia Buzzard Plymouth MI 1830 47 385 53:57.1 8:42/M
26 Christa Gray Rochester MI 2885 46 400 54:27.7 8:47/M
27 Anja Ruthmann Lasalle ONT 2561 48 402 54:34.1 8:48/M
28 Anne Wilden Rochester MI 2782 46 414 54:44.2 8:50/M
29 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 2578 47 415 54:44.7 8:50/M
30 Lynette Love Battle Creek MI 2264 48 418 54:51.2 8:51/M
31 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI 1938 45 441 55:10.1 8:54/M
32 Angie Mercurio Plymouth MI 2337 47 445 55:17.4 8:55/M
33 Beth Dumas Franklin MI 1968 47 487 56:28.0 9:06/M
34 Robin La Porte Belleville MI 2226 45 504 56:53.2 9:10/M
35 Fran Penn Shelby Twp MI 2449 47 542 57:38.9 9:18/M
36 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 2200 49 552 58:01.0 9:21/M
37 Jennifer Faunce Warren MI 2002 46 562 58:09.8 9:23/M
38 Beth Schemanske Brighton MI 2582 47 568 58:18.1 9:24/M
39 Heidi Doyle Chelsea MI 1958 47 579 58:24.1 9:25/M
40 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 2136 45 595 58:41.7 9:28/M
41 Joan Haskell-O\'Donnell Highland MI 2110 49 608 58:52.3 9:30/M
42 Patricia Mousseau Northville MI 2936 47 624 59:12.0 9:33/M
43 Janet Polidori Plymouth MI 2469 47 637 59:25.1 9:35/M
44 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 1818 45 641 59:27.0 9:35/M
45 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak MI 2015 45 644 59:30.7 9:36/M
46 Susan Pelkey-Riley Waterford MI 2445 49 655 59:51.4 9:39/M
47 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 2359 47 675 1:00:10.5 9:42/M
48 Mary Cicala Northville MI 1877 48 701 1:00:45.2 9:48/M
49 Laura Eagan Novi MI 2866 47 708 1:01:10.0 9:52/M
50 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 1896 46 729 1:01:49.0 9:58/M
51 Julia D\'Asti Lasalle ONT 1919 49 749 1:02:15.7 10:02/M
52 Lisa Swales Canton MI 2674 47 755 1:02:28.3 10:05/M
53 Jacqueline Green Farmington Hills M 2074 48 777 1:02:49.2 10:08/M
54 Julie Nelson Plymouth MI 2385 49 786 1:02:59.9 10:10/M
55 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 2491 46 795 1:03:10.7 10:11/M
56 Lise Urbaczewski Canton MI 2719 49 797 1:03:12.9 10:12/M
57 Lori Lindstrom Southfield MI 2249 45 802 1:03:16.2 10:12/M
58 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 3048 48 803 1:03:16.5 10:12/M
59 Kim Goering Northville MI 2054 46 810 1:03:22.7 10:13/M
60 Alise Grant Allen Park MI 2069 46 811 1:03:23.2 10:13/M
61 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 1807 46 828 1:03:39.2 10:16/M
62 Kathleen Taylor Fraser MI 2688 45 829 1:03:40.6 10:16/M
63 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 2448 45 830 1:03:40.8 10:16/M
64 Lori Bufka Lansing MI 1816 49 833 1:03:44.0 10:17/M
65 Diane Mills Lansing MI 1906 47 835 1:03:45.6 10:17/M
66 Jennifer Cohol Novi MI 1882 49 851 1:04:09.7 10:21/M
67 Brenda Tally Flat Rock MI 2682 49 870 1:04:56.3 10:28/M
68 Darlene Reimann Troy MI 2502 47 879 1:05:03.6 10:30/M
69 Tina Cordero Northville MI 2855 47 886 1:05:11.8 10:31/M
70 Cheryl Massey Macomb MI 2297 47 898 1:05:49.7 10:37/M
71 Dawn Schulte Redford MI 2592 45 913 1:06:19.2 10:42/M
72 Marcia Polselli Bloomfield Hills M 2470 46 938 1:06:55.5 10:48/M
73 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 2344 49 942 1:07:00.6 10:48/M
74 Shelley Lindsey Flint MI 2248 48 956 1:07:24.3 10:52/M
75 Shawna McManus Canton MI 2330 46 983 1:08:18.4 11:01/M
76 Linda Lutz Livonia MI 2271 45 989 1:08:28.1 11:03/M
77 Wendy Albers Willis MI 1712 45 1000 1:08:50.4 11:06/M
78 Karen Hann Lasalle ONT 2895 45 1006 1:09:15.1 11:10/M
79 Sheri Samassa Holly MI 2572 49 1008 1:09:15.8 11:10/M
80 Vicki Rondeau Dearborn MI 2542 49 1028 1:09:49.9 11:16/M
81 Teresa Cripsey Rochester MI 1907 46 1030 1:10:06.6 11:18/M
82 Susan Hamilton Clarkston MI 2893 47 1032 1:10:12.5 11:19/M
83 Lynn Zoschnick Rochester Hills MI 2817 48 1033 1:10:18.7 11:20/M
84 Kathleen Smith Farmmington Hills 2631 47 1034 1:10:21.2 11:21/M
85 Diedre Rivera-Creal Belleville MI 2518 46 1046 1:11:16.5 11:30/M
86 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor MI 2604 45 1061 1:12:04.9 11:37/M
87 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 2515 48 1064 1:12:28.0 11:41/M
88 Cindy Devries Ypsilanti MI 1942 48 1069 1:12:42.0 11:44/M
89 Kathy Gomez Swartz Creek MI 2059 48 1080 1:13:01.5 11:47/M
90 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 1811 46 1104 1:14:21.8 12:00/M
91 Debbie Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 2510 45 1108 1:14:47.2 12:04/M
92 Sharon Roberts Woodhaven MI 2523 49 1110 1:14:52.3 12:05/M
93 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 2583 45 1112 1:15:11.5 12:08/M
94 Becky Berriman Flushing MI 1768 48 1115 1:15:16.8 12:08/M
95 Teresa Herman Flint MI 2116 49 1134 1:16:25.2 12:20/M
96 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 1707 47 1142 1:17:38.3 12:31/M
97 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 2924 46 1143 1:17:50.7 12:33/M
98 Sherry Bowman Flint MI 1790 47 1166 1:20:30.2 12:59/M
99 Eadie Hyde Clio MI 2151 49 1175 1:21:28.7 13:08/M
100 Sandy Smale Rochester Hills MI 2627 48 1176 1:21:48.4 13:12/M
101 Kimberly Fenech Rochester Hills MI 2006 49 1177 1:21:49.2 13:12/M
102 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor MI 2834 45 1179 1:22:06.4 13:15/M
103 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI 2585 45 1191 1:24:23.3 13:37/M
104 Heather Kolasa Essex ON CA 2207 47 1196 1:26:01.6 13:52/M
105 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 2377 49 1255 1:44:14.0 16:49/M
106 Brigitte Anouii Dearborn Heights M 1727 45 1259 1:45:30.8 17:01/M

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 2058 46 11 38:46.8 6:15/M
2 Jeff Buck Cantin MI 1812 46 33 42:57.9 6:56/M
3 Anthony Hudson Highland MI 2899 45 34 42:59.6 6:56/M
4 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 1360 47 40 43:21.7 7:00/M
5 Patrick McMahan Westland MI 2326 45 43 43:38.1 7:02/M
6 John Fox Dexter MI 2023 46 61 44:28.4 7:10/M
7 Brooks Solterman Plymouth MI 2636 46 67 44:43.0 7:13/M
8 Steve Broda Northville MI 1800 49 75 45:22.0 7:19/M
9 Craig Stephens Canton MI 2971 45 86 45:46.4 7:23/M
10 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 1956 45 109 46:42.0 7:32/M
11 Robert Bourdeau Fenton MI 1786 47 110 46:49.1 7:33/M
12 Carlos Hernandez Farmington Hills M 2117 49 127 47:30.3 7:40/M
13 Bill Linfield South Lyon MI 2922 45 129 47:32.2 7:40/M
14 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 1819 45 132 47:45.2 7:42/M
15 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI 2327 49 133 47:51.9 7:43/M
16 Brian Wiercioch Plymouth MI 3047 48 135 47:58.1 7:44/M
17 Shawn Whippler Roseville MI 2987 48 141 48:09.9 7:46/M
18 Glenn Cerny Whitmore Lake MI 1861 49 157 48:39.6 7:51/M
19 Leo Burns Canton MI 1824 48 167 49:07.2 7:55/M
20 Romney Spencer Milford MI 2644 46 175 49:27.4 7:59/M
21 Jim Colar Chesterfield MI 1883 45 182 49:34.6 8:00/M
22 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 2124 45 187 49:45.7 8:01/M
23 George Brown Livonia MI 1806 48 191 49:48.5 8:02/M
24 Dennis Bagley Northville MI 1739 46 192 49:50.2 8:02/M
25 Mike Roberts Ann Arbor MI 3046 48 207 50:08.9 8:05/M
26 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 3040 48 219 50:41.3 8:10/M
27 Michael Gray Rochester MI 2886 48 224 50:58.2 8:13/M
28 Dale Carr Troy MI 1850 47 272 51:47.4 8:21/M
29 Rob Tudor South Lyon MI 2710 48 294 52:11.7 8:25/M
30 Laurence Sabo New Boston MI 2564 49 304 52:20.8 8:26/M
31 Daniel Oeffler Westland MI 2411 47 328 52:48.5 8:31/M
32 Scott Carmona Birmingham MI 1848 45 340 52:56.6 8:32/M
33 Chip Quasney Northville Township 2483 46 364 53:43.4 8:40/M
34 Kevin Roberts Perrysburg OH 2521 46 373 53:47.7 8:40/M
35 Brian Kelly Lk Orion MI 2185 48 384 53:56.9 8:42/M
36 Andrew Price Northville MI 2476 46 399 54:23.5 8:46/M
37 Frederick Shaw Lexington MI 2603 45 409 54:38.2 8:49/M
38 Kris Wenzel New Hudwon MI 2759 46 411 54:42.6 8:49/M
39 David Pressick Lansing MI 2475 46 412 54:42.7 8:49/M
40 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 2773 49 437 55:04.9 8:53/M
41 Sean McCormick Flushing MI 2314 47 452 55:24.5 8:56/M
42 Peter Evans Commerce Twp MI 1992 47 463 55:35.2 8:58/M
43 Daniel Grace Novi MI 2067 46 467 55:39.3 8:59/M
44 Scott Lynn Redford Township M 2274 47 469 55:45.8 9:00/M
45 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 2504 48 476 56:03.8 9:02/M
46 Tom Carr Lapeer MI 1852 46 480 56:09.6 9:03/M
47 Bill Kotynski Howell MI 2212 49 482 56:11.4 9:04/M
48 Tom Cerroni Commerce Township 1863 48 491 56:39.7 9:08/M
49 Steve Cummings Plymouth MI 1912 47 543 57:43.1 9:19/M
50 Mark Cybowski Lowell MI 1917 49 544 57:47.1 9:19/M
51 John White Livonia MI 2768 45 585 58:31.1 9:26/M
52 Dale Chiles Flint MI 1869 49 686 1:00:27.7 9:45/M
53 Ramon Raneses Kalamazoo MI 2950 49 702 1:00:47.8 9:48/M
54 Lou Stewel South Lyon MI 2664 45 733 1:01:53.0 9:59/M
55 Scott McRorie Amherstburg ONT 2331 46 748 1:02:15.4 10:02/M
56 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 2517 48 756 1:02:29.4 10:05/M
57 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Township 2707 49 763 1:02:35.2 10:06/M
58 Trug Chappell Birmingham MI 1865 48 791 1:03:03.3 10:10/M
59 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 2511 46 819 1:03:25.6 10:14/M
60 Aaron Burgess Sterling Heights M 1821 47 842 1:03:53.9 10:18/M
61 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 1955 47 868 1:04:45.0 10:27/M
62 Larry Schulte Redford MI 2593 49 914 1:06:19.5 10:42/M
63 P Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 1778 46 941 1:07:00.5 10:48/M
64 Mark Roberts Canton MI 2522 49 986 1:08:22.5 11:02/M
65 David Bice Livonia MI 1349 46 988 1:08:27.4 11:02/M
66 Tim Cripsey Rochester MI 1908 49 1031 1:10:06.8 11:18/M
67 Dwayne Firestine Roayl Oak MI 2016 46 1074 1:12:58.8 11:46/M
68 Kermit Pitts Flint MI 1280 49 1114 1:15:15.6 12:08/M
69 Jose Gonzalez Waterford MI 2061 46 1155 1:18:35.2 12:40/M
70 Doug Hyde Clio MI 2150 49 1173 1:21:28.5 13:08/M
71 John Pomeo Royal Oak MI 1357 47 1201 1:27:31.1 14:07/M
72 Keith Johnson Clinton Township M 2167 45 1246 1:40:35.5 16:13/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 2928 54 47 43:46.7 7:04/M
2 Kelly Jewell Lambertville MI 2906 52 94 46:07.8 7:26/M
3 Kathy Murphy Plymouth MI 2374 51 156 48:39.0 7:51/M
4 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield MI 2753 51 203 49:59.2 8:04/M
5 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills M 2824 52 229 51:05.8 8:14/M
6 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 2724 53 230 51:07.8 8:15/M
7 Debbie Darling Onsted MI 1925 54 233 51:10.0 8:15/M
8 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills M 2999 50 239 51:21.8 8:17/M
9 Deb Froehlich Clarkston MI 2029 51 244 51:24.1 8:17/M
10 Carolyn Booms Canton MI 1784 50 306 52:22.6 8:27/M
11 Molly Cybowski Lowell MI 1918 53 308 52:23.5 8:27/M
12 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 2601 52 333 52:52.0 8:32/M
13 Elizabeth Bailey Milford MI 2826 51 349 53:08.1 8:34/M
14 Sylvia Medlen Ortonville MI 2334 54 370 53:46.6 8:40/M
15 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 2991 52 371 53:46.9 8:40/M
16 Myrna Cox Novi MI 1900 54 375 53:50.8 8:41/M
17 Kris Campbell Plymouth MI 1841 51 391 54:03.0 8:43/M
18 Sherry Mailloux Amherstburg ONT 2279 51 417 54:48.8 8:50/M
19 Sally Miller Lapeer MI 2352 52 526 57:15.5 9:14/M
20 Janet Hunnius South Lyon MI 2145 50 589 58:33.9 9:27/M
21 Beverly Booth Carleton MI 1785 52 602 58:47.2 9:29/M
22 Dawn Miller Pinckney MI 2349 51 607 58:50.9 9:29/M
23 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 2318 52 609 58:53.0 9:30/M
24 Rose Low Amherstburg ONT 2266 51 619 59:01.7 9:31/M
25 Catherine Falvey White Lake MI 1999 50 626 59:15.3 9:33/M
26 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 2933 53 636 59:24.5 9:35/M
27 Catherine Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 2154 50 659 59:55.6 9:40/M
28 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Twp MI 2808 50 694 1:00:41.8 9:47/M
29 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek MI 2896 51 696 1:00:42.6 9:47/M
30 Maria Marin-De-pacheco Oakland Twp MI 2289 52 700 1:00:45.2 9:48/M
31 Janenne Howell Canton MI 2134 50 720 1:01:35.4 9:56/M
32 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 2741 54 767 1:02:41.2 10:07/M
33 Cynthia West Novi MI 2761 50 774 1:02:46.2 10:07/M
34 Maureen Adams Canton MI 1197 50 779 1:02:52.7 10:08/M
35 Barb Casler-Mikulski Canton MI 1859 53 792 1:03:05.1 10:10/M
36 Terry Niles Northville MI 2398 53 793 1:03:05.6 10:10/M
37 Carolyn Romzick Farmington Hills M 2541 53 808 1:03:21.9 10:13/M
38 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 2490 54 816 1:03:24.3 10:14/M
39 Gloria Hage Northville MI 2094 50 845 1:04:02.6 10:20/M
40 Jeanne Robinson Lynn MI 2524 50 869 1:04:52.0 10:28/M
41 Marsha McDonald Flint MI 2317 51 872 1:04:58.1 10:29/M
42 Mary Ann Lee Plymouth MI 2918 52 910 1:06:15.9 10:41/M
43 Maureen Fernandez Taylor MI 2874 54 917 1:06:28.9 10:43/M
44 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 2612 50 921 1:06:35.7 10:44/M
45 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 2336 54 924 1:06:39.4 10:45/M
46 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 2429 50 936 1:06:52.0 10:47/M
47 Kate Michael Ann Arbor MI 2343 52 943 1:07:01.9 10:49/M
48 Lilian Mangulabnan West Bloomfield MI 2926 50 944 1:07:03.0 10:49/M
49 Deborah Compeau Goodrich MI 1886 51 952 1:07:18.7 10:51/M
50 Cathy Naimola Wyandotte MI 2379 54 955 1:07:24.1 10:52/M
51 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 2666 52 966 1:07:46.1 10:56/M
52 Jane Baker Lansing MI 2829 50 972 1:08:07.2 10:59/M
53 Debbie Johnson Plymouth MI 2164 51 976 1:08:09.8 11:00/M
54 Cinda Sawyer Oxford MI 2576 52 995 1:08:41.0 11:05/M
55 Veronica Kollar Homer MI 2208 53 1057 1:11:51.6 11:35/M
56 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker Westland MI 2135 51 1060 1:11:59.4 11:37/M
57 Caily Cook Huntington Woods M 1890 51 1065 1:12:32.8 11:42/M
58 Cindy Derosa Novi MI 1940 52 1077 1:12:59.9 11:46/M
59 Marilyn Schumaker Lake Orion MI 2594 50 1091 1:13:42.1 11:53/M
60 Patricia Brooks Rochester Hills MI 1804 52 1101 1:14:12.1 11:58/M
61 Connie Obrun Flushing MI 1402 50 1132 1:16:22.1 12:19/M
62 Chris Distelrath Canton MI 1947 54 1147 1:17:58.7 12:35/M
63 Peggy Tweedie Oakland Twp. MI 2714 50 1184 1:22:34.8 13:19/M
64 Iona Hillis Amherstburg ONT 2121 50 1197 1:26:02.6 13:53/M
65 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills M 2420 52 1200 1:27:26.4 14:06/M
66 Lori Field Howell MI 2875 54 1213 1:29:22.8 14:25/M
67 Jean Kane Garden City MI 2177 53 1216 1:30:33.4 14:36/M
68 Cathy Edwards Brighton MI 1977 50 1242 1:38:34.2 15:54/M

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Young Orchard Lake MI 3002 54 14 39:38.2 6:24/M
2 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe Woods 2025 54 17 40:28.7 6:32/M
3 Steve Berriman Flushing MI 1769 50 23 41:40.3 6:43/M
4 Jerry Bonello Farmington Hills M 1783 54 28 42:23.3 6:50/M
5 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 2749 50 36 43:03.1 6:57/M
6 Thomas Robert Plymouth MI 2520 53 56 44:18.8 7:09/M
7 Larry Dilabbio Toledo OH 2861 54 64 44:34.5 7:11/M
8 David Murphy Plymouth MI 2373 52 73 45:20.5 7:19/M
9 Brian Francis Fenton MI 2024 50 74 45:21.2 7:19/M
10 Edward Carmichael Temperance MI 2845 53 76 45:23.9 7:19/M
11 John Gessler Livonia MI 2046 50 82 45:38.9 7:22/M
12 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 2619 51 85 45:46.0 7:23/M
13 Al Johnson Plymouth MI 2162 51 99 46:19.4 7:28/M
14 Steve Collins Ypsilanti MI 1884 51 126 47:27.6 7:39/M
15 Mark Solarz Plymouth MI 2969 51 143 48:14.4 7:47/M
16 Jeff Wood Amherstburg ON CA 2998 50 165 48:58.0 7:54/M
17 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 2382 50 168 49:12.6 7:56/M
18 Dan Sarna Canton MI 2574 52 178 49:33.2 8:00/M
19 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek MI 2180 51 215 50:24.1 8:08/M
20 Jeff Fidge Northvill MI 2011 52 216 50:26.4 8:08/M
21 Jim Taubitz Troy MI 2686 52 218 50:39.1 8:10/M
22 Steve Bailey Milford MI 2827 50 222 50:53.6 8:12/M
23 John Hibbler Lake Orion MI 2119 50 234 51:10.0 8:15/M
24 Jim Pickard Bloomfield Hills M 2459 52 252 51:32.0 8:19/M
25 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 1971 54 253 51:37.5 8:20/M
26 David Low Amherstburg ONT 2265 52 260 51:42.3 8:20/M
27 Russell Anthony Dearborn Heights M 1728 54 263 51:43.2 8:20/M
28 Jeff Walters Plymouth MI 2747 51 271 51:47.1 8:21/M
29 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 2984 50 276 51:56.5 8:23/M
30 Pat Rodgers Linden MI 2536 54 286 52:07.5 8:24/M
31 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 2692 53 297 52:15.8 8:26/M
32 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 2613 51 316 52:33.5 8:29/M
33 Bill Rogers Plymouth MI 2538 52 318 52:37.1 8:29/M
34 Scott Cook Farmington Hills M 2853 50 337 52:54.4 8:32/M
35 Jeffrey Long Livonia MI 2258 50 341 52:56.6 8:32/M
36 James Allen Plymouth MI 1717 50 352 53:15.0 8:35/M
37 Ben Beale Northville MI 1755 51 395 54:10.2 8:44/M
38 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 2197 52 427 54:58.7 8:52/M
39 William Grunow Warren MI 2888 52 429 54:58.9 8:52/M
40 Doug Sparks Whitmore Lake MI 2643 51 451 55:23.8 8:56/M
41 Richard Lee Plymouth MI 2241 50 453 55:25.6 8:56/M
42 William Cicala Dearborn Heights M 2848 51 465 55:36.9 8:58/M
43 Stephen Whitaker Northville MI 2988 51 475 55:54.5 9:01/M
44 Mike Sheridan Lake Orion MI 2962 50 509 57:01.4 9:12/M
45 Richard Wade Canton MI 2982 51 540 57:33.7 9:17/M
46 Brent McDole Waterford MI 2930 51 582 58:27.9 9:26/M
47 Lawrence Gordon Plymouth MI 2063 52 583 58:29.2 9:26/M
48 Mark Frazier Royal Oak MI 2028 53 588 58:33.9 9:27/M
49 Gene Myers Canton MI 3049 51 597 58:46.0 9:29/M
50 Steve Okonski Macomb MI 2412 51 600 58:47.1 9:29/M
51 Richard Harms Sterling Heights M 2106 53 616 58:59.6 9:31/M
52 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 2070 50 654 59:49.3 9:39/M
53 James Scott South Lyon MI 2598 52 663 59:58.7 9:40/M
54 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 2721 52 667 1:00:00.9 9:41/M
55 Bob Ferguson Pinckney MI 2009 50 674 1:00:08.9 9:42/M
56 Dan Goering Northville MI 2053 50 706 1:01:08.2 9:52/M
57 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 2859 53 710 1:01:16.7 9:53/M
58 Scott Brodie Saline MI 1801 51 712 1:01:22.2 9:54/M
59 Eric King West Bloomfield MI 2199 53 727 1:01:47.6 9:58/M
60 Rick Samassa Holly MI 2571 50 741 1:02:09.2 10:01/M
61 James Tweedie Oakland Twp MI 2712 50 754 1:02:25.4 10:04/M
62 Jim Stevenson Northville MI 2662 54 773 1:02:46.0 10:07/M
63 Earl Madison Canton MI 2277 54 788 1:03:00.9 10:10/M
64 Geoff Rook Okemos MI 2543 51 836 1:03:45.6 10:17/M
65 Mike Palmer Clarkston MI 2427 52 885 1:05:08.8 10:30/M
66 Harry Yee Rochester Hills MI 2806 54 964 1:07:43.4 10:55/M
67 Dallas Cox Redford MI 1899 51 985 1:08:20.7 11:01/M
68 James McAllister Dexter MI 2308 50 1001 1:09:00.1 11:08/M
69 Bill Gnyp Rochester MI 2881 51 1048 1:11:28.5 11:32/M
70 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek MI 2060 51 1079 1:13:00.8 11:46/M
71 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 2537 51 1081 1:13:25.6 11:50/M
72 Jack Yenkel Commerce Twp MI 2807 54 1223 1:30:56.6 14:40/M
73 Paul Edwards Brighton MI 1978 53 1240 1:38:33.2 15:54/M
74 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 2914 52 1248 1:41:19.1 16:20/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills M 1957 58 273 51:49.5 8:21/M
2 Valarie Anglemier Milford MI 2822 55 346 53:03.0 8:33/M
3 Manette London Chelsea MI 2255 56 380 53:54.8 8:42/M
4 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 2689 56 511 57:03.4 9:12/M
5 Sue Wade Belleville MI 2733 57 541 57:38.0 9:18/M
6 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 2783 55 550 57:59.9 9:21/M
7 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 2640 56 564 58:11.4 9:23/M
8 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 3006 56 577 58:23.6 9:25/M
9 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor MI 1741 56 594 58:40.2 9:28/M
10 Mary Byrd Plymouth MI 1831 56 623 59:11.0 9:33/M
11 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford MI 2957 55 707 1:01:08.8 9:52/M
12 Joan Griffen Troy MI 2076 55 772 1:02:44.8 10:07/M
13 Maureen Gallagher Troy MI 2039 55 780 1:02:54.0 10:09/M
14 Susan Loos Canton MI 2261 59 840 1:03:47.7 10:17/M
15 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston MI 1910 59 884 1:05:08.5 10:30/M
16 Shelley Tryles Oxford MI 2709 59 918 1:06:31.6 10:44/M
17 Jaynee Handelsman Ann Arbor MI 2102 56 960 1:07:37.8 10:54/M
18 Pauline Sparkes Shelby MI 2642 56 970 1:07:58.6 10:58/M
19 Denise Tatman Westland MI 2685 57 980 1:08:10.9 11:00/M
20 Jan Schroeder Rochester MI 2591 55 1015 1:09:32.1 11:13/M
21 Sue McConnell Southgate MI 2312 55 1024 1:09:47.6 11:15/M
22 Cindy Kollar Stockbridge MI 3022 57 1056 1:11:51.6 11:35/M
23 Janet Ruggirello Fenton MI 2552 56 1122 1:15:43.3 12:13/M
24 Marilyn Bettencourt Ortonville MI 1771 56 1167 1:20:35.3 13:00/M
25 Sandi Robinson Flat Rock MI 2525 59 1199 1:27:14.0 14:04/M
26 Nancy Durance Davison MI 1972 57 1235 1:34:59.9 15:19/M
27 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 2366 59 1243 1:38:35.8 15:54/M
28 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI 2463 55 1254 1:44:13.6 16:49/M

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills M 2825 56 13 39:21.3 6:21/M
2 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 2224 59 19 40:58.6 6:36/M
3 John Tarkowski Northville MI 2683 58 21 41:17.1 6:40/M
4 Mike Weingate Wayland MI 2755 56 31 42:37.4 6:52/M
5 Robert King Grosse Ile MI 2201 57 71 45:14.5 7:18/M
6 Jim Everlove Troy MI 1993 57 134 47:56.6 7:44/M
7 Matt Waldner Grosse Pointe Woods 2738 55 149 48:28.9 7:49/M
8 Edward O\'Reilly Maumee OH 2940 58 162 48:52.6 7:53/M
9 Michael McGuire Westland MI 2320 58 176 49:28.2 7:59/M
10 Richard Huhn Clinton Township M 2141 59 300 52:16.4 8:26/M
11 Thomas Ringo Northville MI 2516 56 363 53:37.9 8:39/M
12 Daniel Myatt Farmington Hills M 2378 57 367 53:46.4 8:40/M
13 Phil Wade Belleville MI 2732 57 386 53:59.1 8:42/M
14 Clyde Day Commerce MI 1932 58 390 54:02.4 8:43/M
15 Randy Gardner Livonia MI 2043 55 518 57:07.2 9:13/M
16 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 2852 58 584 58:29.5 9:26/M
17 Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills M 2650 58 590 58:36.2 9:27/M
18 Bill Lacton Plymouth MI 3053 57 604 58:47.7 9:29/M
19 Chris Doyle 3073 59 646 59:34.2 9:36/M
20 Luis Pacheco-Alarcon Oakland MI 2426 55 698 1:00:44.4 9:48/M
21 Brian Wall Flushing MI 2740 55 769 1:02:42.2 10:07/M
22 Blake Lorick Blomfield Hills MI 2263 57 781 1:02:54.9 10:09/M
23 Keith Slosser Flint MI 2624 55 878 1:05:03.5 10:30/M
24 Dennis Cummings Canton MI 1911 57 902 1:05:56.2 10:38/M
25 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI 2553 58 912 1:06:19.1 10:42/M
26 John Neihoff Northville MI 2384 59 959 1:07:37.3 10:54/M
27 Keith Butkovich Ann Arbor MI 1826 58 961 1:07:38.7 10:55/M
28 Benjamin Paul Canton MI 2435 56 1039 1:10:44.6 11:25/M
29 Dennis Wright Akron OH 2801 55 1042 1:11:08.8 11:28/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 2416 61 104 46:32.2 7:30/M
2 Trudy Fortino Northville MI 2021 60 374 53:49.3 8:41/M
3 Jane Evans Brighton MI 1991 60 752 1:02:22.7 10:04/M
4 Sally Cunningham Plymouth MI 1913 63 1019 1:09:36.5 11:14/M
5 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 2052 62 1062 1:12:19.1 11:40/M
6 Mary Heffner Dryden MI 2113 62 1063 1:12:22.7 11:40/M
7 Karyn Haas Novi MI 2890 62 1068 1:12:38.2 11:43/M
8 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 2165 62 1149 1:18:16.0 12:37/M
9 Patricia Davis Bloomfield Hills M 1930 63 1241 1:38:33.4 15:54/M
10 Linda Smith Canton MI 1475 63 1260 1:45:47.7 17:04/M

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aley Donnely Camlachie ONT 3072 60 121 47:16.6 7:37/M
2 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights M 3068 62 144 48:15.8 7:47/M
3 Mario Galindo Livonia MI 2878 64 277 51:57.1 8:23/M
4 Buddy Turner Butler PA 2711 61 529 57:19.3 9:15/M
5 Mike Biernatt Davison MI 2833 64 610 58:54.0 9:30/M
6 Paul Hall Troy MI 2099 63 625 59:12.8 9:33/M
7 Richard Frederick Macomb MI 2876 60 843 1:03:54.0 10:18/M
8 Tom Darling Onsted MI 1926 61 935 1:06:50.9 10:47/M
9 Gilbert Hooper Canton MI 2126 60 957 1:07:31.5 10:53/M
10 Dennis Dlugokinski Ann Arbor MI 2466 63 967 1:07:50.4 10:56/M
11 Frank Maston Portage MI 2299 60 1141 1:17:33.1 12:30/M
12 Robert Pruneau White Lake MI 2480 62 1174 1:21:28.5 13:08/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 2303 66 1092 1:13:50.4 11:55/M
2 Jan Tatarian Macomb MI 2684 69 1262 1:47:26.1 17:20/M
3 Jo Ann Lancaster Bloomfield Hills M 2229 67 1263 1:49:25.0 17:39/M
4 Linda Carrier Plymouth MI 1854 67 1264 1:49:25.5 17:39/M

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Lawson Clarkston MI 2236 66 398 54:21.1 8:46/M
2 Bill McGahey Dearborn MI 1350 66 484 56:17.4 9:05/M
3 Paul Hussey Rochester Hills MI 2146 65 642 59:28.7 9:35/M
4 Chris Mudie West Bloomfield MI 2365 66 1208 1:28:09.0 14:13/M
5 Buffalo Al Flat Rock MI 1710 69 1247 1:40:49.8 16:16/M

Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Darby Flint MI 1923 70 1126 1:15:50.2 12:14/M

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chet Gibula Leamington ONT 2049 73 359 53:29.3 8:38/M
2 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe Woods 1891 72 1165 1:20:25.9 12:58/M


Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management