MHSAA Region 7-1 Reserve Race

back to results

Oct. 29, 2011

MHSAA Region 7-1 Reserve Race
Hess Hathaway Park, Waterford, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Regional Reserve 2011
October 29, 2011
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls' Reserve

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 840 Haley Wendt Troy 21:09.3 6:48/M 11
2 2 1202 Selena Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 21:32.0 6:55/M 11
3 3 1195 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 21:34.6 6:56/M 9
4 4 828 Lindsay Podsiadlik Troy 21:37.1 6:57/M 12
5 5 816 Angela Krokos Troy 21:56.3 7:03/M 10
6 6 820 Rachel Loken Troy 21:57.5 7:03/M 10
7 7 852 Megan Maxwell Waterford Mott 22:02.1 7:05/M 10
8 8 853 Brooke Murray Waterford Mott 22:09.7 7:07/M 9
9 9 1185 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm 22:13.3 7:09/M 9
10 10 832 Laura Robertson Troy 22:22.9 7:12/M 12
11 11 881 Shelby Abbott Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:27.5 7:13/M 9
12 12 890 Paula Moldovan Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:28.9 7:13/M 12
13 13 1172 Nikki Benson Birmingham Seaholm 22:34.9 7:15/M 9
14 14 1200 Katie Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 22:37.6 7:16/M 9
15 15 846 Catrina Cortese Waterford Mott 22:44.5 7:19/M 11
16 16 863 Rebecca Lindow Farmington 22:47.8 7:20/M 9
17 17 892 Rachel Rosinski Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:48.1 7:20/M 12
18 18 823 Jessica Moore Troy 22:55.1 7:22/M 10
19 19 805 Hannah Emerling Troy 22:55.9 7:22/M 11
20 20 1197 Julia Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:58.4 7:23/M 9
21 (> 7) 808 Christine George Troy 22:59.5 7:23/M 12
22 (> 7) 806 Caitlin Ferber Troy 23:02.0 7:24/M 9
23 21 903 Anna Ricci Berkley 23:02.9 7:24/M 9
24 22 1193 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm 23:16.0 7:29/M 9
25 (> 7) 798 Becca Campbell Troy 23:19.1 7:30/M 12
26 (> 7) 837 Emma Thomas Troy 23:24.9 7:31/M 9
27 (> 7) 1194 Joanna Noga Birmingham Seaholm 23:35.1 7:35/M 11
28 (> 7) 821 Lauren MacKillop Troy 23:40.0 7:37/M 11
29 23 865 Jessica Moilanen Farmington 23:45.5 7:38/M 9
30 24 793 Madeline Salem Troy Athens 23:48.0 7:39/M 9
31 (> 7) 1176 Sarah Feiten Birmingham Seaholm 23:48.1 7:39/M 12
32 (> 7) 1175 Kelly Feiten Birmingham Seaholm 23:56.0 7:42/M 12
33 25 847 Kristal Denina Waterford Mott 23:56.4 7:42/M 11
34 (> 7) 1173 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm 24:02.2 7:44/M 11
35 26 884 Guergana Dimitrova Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:04.3 7:44/M 12
36 (> 7) 797 Jennifer Busk Troy 24:06.0 7:45/M 12
37 27 889 Mara Moldovan Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:06.4 7:45/M 10
38 (> 7) 826 Kim Pius Troy 24:09.9 7:46/M 11
39 28 883 Alissa Cravens Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:10.3 7:46/M 11
40 29 790 Caroline Pale Troy Athens 24:12.3 7:47/M 9
41 (> 7) 810 Kellie Halushka Troy 24:13.5 7:47/M 11
42 (> 7) 825 Katie Novikova Troy 24:13.8 7:47/M 11
43 30 848 Lindsey Dieck Waterford Mott 24:13.9 7:47/M 9
44 31 867 Alex Steinke Farmington 24:24.4 7:51/M 12
45 32 864 Lesley Merrill Farmington 24:27.7 7:52/M 11
46 33 893 Priyanka Sankaran Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:32.6 7:53/M 9
47 34 917 Maria Roma Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:34.9 7:54/M 9
48 (> 7) 833 Erin Savage Troy 24:35.5 7:54/M 12
49 35 899 Megan Kossak Berkley 24:38.5 7:55/M 9
50 (> 7) 815 Vita Kossuth Troy 24:40.9 7:56/M 11
51 (> 7) 895 Vixey Silva Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:47.5 7:58/M 10
52 (> 7) 1189 Sarah Maynard Birmingham Seaholm 24:50.4 7:59/M 9
53 (> 7) 813 Christina Khouri Troy 24:56.2 8:01/M 9
54 (> 7) 1177 Quinn Foussianes Birmingham Seaholm 24:57.3 8:01/M 9
55 (> 7) 827 Kayla Plancon Troy 24:58.0 8:02/M 12
56 (> 7) 1178 Taylor Freeburg Birmingham Seaholm 25:02.0 8:03/M 11
57 36 905 Cheyenne Bonais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:11.9 8:06/M 10
58 (> 7) 1180 Nicolette Granata Birmingham Seaholm 25:12.6 8:06/M 9
59 37 898 Erin Desmond Berkley 25:13.7 8:06/M 12
60 (> 7) 801 Sarah Chmielewski Troy 25:16.6 8:07/M 11
61 38 907 Emma Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:21.9 8:09/M 10
62 39 788 Sarah Livingston Troy Athens 25:27.2 8:11/M 12
63 40 789 Rachel Lynn Troy Athens 25:28.0 8:11/M 12
64 (> 7) 1198 Paige Russell Birmingham Seaholm 25:30.9 8:12/M 11
65 (> 7) 882 Kathryn Bauman Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:35.2 8:14/M 9
66 41 850 Autumn Gaultney Waterford Mott 25:40.6 8:15/M 11
67 (< 5) 1205 Cecelia Foley Royal Oak 25:41.9 8:15/M 9
68 (> 7) 1171 Jane Allen Birmingham Seaholm 25:43.0 8:16/M 11
69 (> 7) 843 Caitlyn Zuhl Troy 25:43.3 8:16/M 9
70 42 138 Emily Garcia Farmington Hills Harrison 25:45.5 8:17/M
71 (> 7) 896 Carmen Tobos Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:45.9 8:17/M 10
72 (> 7) 835 Jen Stencel Troy 25:51.8 8:19/M 11
73 43 906 Caitlyn Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:54.1 8:20/M 10
74 (> 7) 1190 Lily Mehta Birmingham Seaholm 25:55.0 8:20/M 12
75 (> 7) 1183 Mackenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm 25:56.3 8:20/M 9
76 (> 7) 819 Vicky Liu Troy 25:57.1 8:21/M 12
77 44 912 Tessa Klostermann Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:57.5 8:21/M 10
78 (> 7) 794 Lauren Antakli Troy 25:58.9 8:21/M 11
79 45 792 Loureen Prudente Troy Athens 26:02.2 8:22/M 11
80 46 785 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo Troy Athens 26:02.2 8:22/M 12
81 (> 7) 1174 Kathleen Davis Birmingham Seaholm 26:03.2 8:23/M 11
82 (> 7) 836 Ely Stevenback Troy 26:03.6 8:23/M 10
83 (> 7) 803 Ellen Donabedian Troy 26:04.4 8:23/M 11
84 47 866 Haley Nelson Farmington 26:07.3 8:24/M 9
85 48 902 Audrey Pittman Berkley 26:09.3 8:25/M 10
86 49 855 Corinn Yoder Waterford Mott 26:20.7 8:28/M 9
87 (> 7) 894 Lauren Shinske Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:23.3 8:29/M 11
88 (< 5) 859 Sarah Poronto West Bloomfield 26:24.2 8:29/M 11
89 (> 7) 1192 Isabelle Michalik Birmingham Seaholm 26:25.5 8:30/M 10
90 (> 7) 818 Ann Liu Troy 26:30.1 8:31/M -
91 (> 7) 1204 Allie Wright Birmingham Seaholm 26:30.1 8:31/M 10
92 (> 7) 1179 Anna Gingle Birmingham Seaholm 26:43.2 8:35/M 9
93 (> 7) 831 Christina Reinke Troy 26:48.4 8:37/M 9
94 (< 5) 1206 Julia Hulbert Royal Oak 26:50.8 8:38/M 12
95 (> 7) 1191 Lacey Mendelson Birmingham Seaholm 26:52.4 8:38/M 10
96 (> 7) 809 Jennifer Gleit Troy 26:55.4 8:39/M 12
97 (> 7) 800 Annie Chen Troy 26:56.4 8:40/M 10
98 50 913 Anne Kozak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:04.8 8:42/M 9
99 (> 7) 796 Ali Bultyne Troy 27:14.9 8:45/M 9
100 (> 7) 854 Ericka Yeiter Waterford Mott 27:18.1 8:47/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

101 (> 7) 1203 Adeline Wilkop Birmingham Seaholm 27:21.2 8:48/M 11
102 (> 7) 842 Breanne Yeskey Troy 27:23.8 8:48/M -
103 51 914 Susie Mostofizadeh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:38.8 8:53/M 11
104 (> 7) 915 Goldstein Rachel Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:53.7 8:58/M 11
105 (> 7) 908 Colette Gaenssle Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:57.0 8:59/M 12
106 52 783 Colleen Beilman Troy Athens 28:03.2 9:01/M 12
107 (> 7) 784 Sarah Codreanu Troy Athens 28:09.2 9:03/M 11
108 (> 7) 824 Youjin Nam Troy 28:15.4 9:05/M -
109 (> 7) 1181 Ali Haag Birmingham Seaholm 28:44.6 9:14/M 9
110 53 901 Megan McAlpine Berkley 28:45.5 9:15/M 9
111 54 904 Rachel Zemmol Berkley 28:51.6 9:17/M 12
112 (> 7) 786 Arianna Jordan Troy Athens 29:12.6 9:23/M 11
113 (< 5) 860 Mille Runfeld West Bloomfield 29:12.6 9:23/M 11
114 (> 7) 829 Jenna Ray Troy 29:21.8 9:26/M 9
115 (> 7) 834 Matilda Seo Troy 29:28.1 9:28/M -
116 (> 7) 787 Tara Kajawa Troy Athens 29:28.2 9:28/M 12
117 (> 7) 1201 Rachel Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 29:34.0 9:30/M 11
118 (> 7) 791 Caroline Panoff Troy Athens 29:59.4 9:38/M 9
119 (< 5) 844 Allie Gonzales Waterford Kettering 30:10.8 9:42/M 11
120 (> 7) 918 Kristina Satullo Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 30:53.8 9:56/M 10
121 55 900 Daley Matthews-PennenaBerkley 32:03.9 10:18/M 12
122 56 879 Breanne Powe Farmington Hills Harrison 32:12.9 10:21/M 12
123 (< 5) 857 Bianca Greiten West Bloomfield 32:34.4 10:28/M 11
124 (> 7) 1196 Taylor Remski Birmingham Seaholm 33:10.1 10:40/M 12
125 (< 5) 1208 Renata Stancanelli Royal Oak 33:21.9 10:43/M 12
126 57 868 Geneva Bass Farmington Hills Harrison 34:32.5 11:06/M 11
127 58 870 Amanda Bean Farmington Hills Harrison 43:16.1 13:55/M 10
128 59 874 Maya Haynes Farmington Hills Harrison 47:01.0 15:07/M 11




Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys' Reserve

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

1 1 372 Simon Albaugh Waterford Mott 17:52.2 5:45/M 9
2 2 339 Josh Rusgo Troy 17:57.1 5:46/M 11
3 3 383 Brennan Munley Waterford Mott 18:17.5 5:53/M 10
4 4 729 Ross Bernard Birmingham Seaholm 18:25.7 5:55/M 10
5 5 384 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 18:28.0 5:56/M 9
6 6 375 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 18:31.4 5:57/M 9
7 7 407 Dan Lindow Farmington 18:35.8 5:59/M 12
8 8 362 Jordan Zhu Troy 18:38.3 5:59/M 10
9 9 750 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm 18:40.0 6:00/M 10
10 10 733 Micah Dabbs Birmingham Seaholm 18:49.1 6:03/M 11
11 11 761 Colin North Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:51.5 6:04/M 10
12 12 385 Kevyn Robinson Waterford Mott 18:52.2 6:04/M 12
13 13 302 Sean Combs Troy 18:54.7 6:05/M 12
14 14 387 Logan Ward Waterford Mott 18:56.8 6:05/M 9
15 15 306 Ryan Gray Troy 18:59.4 6:06/M 11
16 16 749 Hunter Thane Birmingham Seaholm 19:04.7 6:08/M 11
17 17 745 Hunter Steed Birmingham Seaholm 19:05.7 6:08/M 10
18 18 774 Kristian Wosik Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:05.9 6:08/M 12
19 19 751 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm 19:18.4 6:12/M 10
20 20 730 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm 19:27.1 6:15/M 10
21 21 779 John Slowik Royal Oak 19:29.2 6:16/M 10
22 22 388 Brad Wojcik Waterford Mott 19:40.4 6:19/M 11
23 (> 7) 732 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 19:45.1 6:21/M 9
24 23 295 Dylan Tramel Troy Athens 19:48.9 6:22/M 12
25 24 284 Brandon Goodes Troy Athens 19:50.3 6:23/M 10
26 (> 7) 386 Matt Thayer Waterford Mott 19:50.5 6:23/M 10
27 (> 7) 376 Seth Byle Waterford Mott 19:50.7 6:23/M 10
28 25 755 Dan Goralczyk Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:52.6 6:23/M 9
29 26 328 Thisal Mudalige Troy 19:52.8 6:23/M 10
30 27 337 Jun Ro Troy 19:53.3 6:24/M 11
31 28 309 Adam Hoef Troy 19:56.2 6:25/M 10
32 29 752 Nick Busuito Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:57.0 6:25/M 10
33 (> 7) 381 David Jackson Waterford Mott 20:00.0 6:26/M 11
34 30 721 Kyle Simonte Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:00.6 6:26/M 12
35 (> 7) 336 Mark Reimann Troy 20:02.4 6:26/M 9
36 (> 7) 323 Kyle Leonard Troy 20:03.6 6:27/M 10
37 (> 7) 305 Alex Golinski Troy 20:05.1 6:27/M 12
38 (> 7) 329 Syed Murtaza Troy 20:05.1 6:27/M 11
39 (> 7) 377 Kou Chang Waterford Mott 20:07.1 6:28/M 11
40 31 782 Jared Vier Royal Oak 20:09.8 6:29/M 12
41 32 364 Lorenzo Aguilero Waterford Kettering 20:15.9 6:31/M 11
42 (> 7) 356 Brian Wu Troy 20:18.1 6:32/M 11
43 33 753 Jake Dougherty Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:19.7 6:32/M 11
44 34 285 Dave Hanley Troy Athens 20:20.2 6:32/M 12
45 35 409 Rayen Patnaik Farmington 20:20.7 6:32/M 12
46 36 781 Kevin Trumble Royal Oak 20:21.3 6:33/M 10
47 37 393 Sankeerth Garapati West Bloomfield 20:23.3 6:33/M 11
48 (< 5) 441 David Mittelbrun Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:24.6 6:34/M 10
49 (> 7) 345 Ananya Shah Troy 20:25.0 6:34/M 9
50 (> 7) 380 Jo Grieser Waterford Mott 20:25.1 6:34/M 12
51 38 762 Owen Peters Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:26.3 6:34/M 10
52 39 412 Zach Wloch Farmington 20:28.0 6:35/M 12
53 40 389 Nick Clark West Bloomfield 20:28.5 6:35/M 10
54 (> 7) 374 Todd Bonnivier Waterford Mott 20:32.0 6:36/M 11
55 (> 7) 327 Matt Miros Troy 20:37.3 6:38/M 9
56 (> 7) 313 Jaemin Hwang Troy 20:38.0 6:38/M 10
57 41 405 Jacob Baxter Farmington 20:38.4 6:38/M 10
58 (> 7) 735 Nikita Dyatlov Birmingham Seaholm 20:38.6 6:38/M 10
59 42 767 Mike Sessine Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:39.5 6:38/M 12
60 (> 7) 378 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 20:40.7 6:39/M 9
61 43 447 Otto Dusseau Berkley 20:44.2 6:40/M 11
62 (> 7) 352 Mathew Vogel Troy 20:44.4 6:40/M 12
63 44 715 Alexandre Rochaix Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:44.6 6:40/M 11
64 (> 7) 311 Mark House Troy 20:45.3 6:40/M 11
65 (> 7) 312 Matt House Troy 20:45.4 6:40/M 11
66 (> 7) 743 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm 20:46.2 6:41/M 10
67 45 417 Sam Finn Farmington Hills Harrison 20:46.2 6:41/M 9
68 46 450 Peter Hoch Berkley 20:46.4 6:41/M 12
69 (> 7) 347 Quincy Taylor Troy 20:47.2 6:41/M 11
70 (> 7) 325 Yifeng Li Troy 20:47.5 6:41/M 10
71 (> 7) 363 Kristopher Zuhl Troy 20:47.7 6:41/M 10
72 47 725 Timothy Wimbush Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:49.5 6:42/M 12
73 48 365 Blake Armsrtong Waterford Kettering 20:49.9 6:42/M 12
74 49 711 Evan Kennedy Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:50.6 6:42/M 12
75 50 705 Liam Carter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:52.1 6:43/M 11
76 (> 7) 359 Victor Yang Troy 20:52.3 6:43/M 10
77 (> 7) 734 Cole Dolan Birmingham Seaholm 20:53.5 6:43/M 9
78 51 403 Connor Wujcik West Bloomfield 20:53.7 6:43/M 11
79 (> 7) 754 Brendan Failla Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:54.1 6:43/M 11
80 (< 5) 437 Jonathan Huang Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:54.5 6:43/M 10
81 52 369 Jordan Loza Waterford Kettering 20:57.0 6:44/M 12
82 (> 7) 744 Will Sheehan Birmingham Seaholm 20:58.3 6:45/M 11
83 (> 7) 763 Ethan Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:59.9 6:45/M 12
84 53 421 Rodney Jones Farmington Hills Harrison 21:00.3 6:45/M 11
85 54 775 Cieran Carr Royal Oak 21:11.0 6:49/M 9
86 (> 7) 331 Matt Overberg Troy 21:12.0 6:49/M 10
87 (> 7) 373 Nick Arnold Waterford Mott 21:12.5 6:49/M 9
88 (> 7) 759 Cole Kantgias Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:12.7 6:49/M 10
89 55 282 David Commarford Troy Athens 21:15.3 6:50/M 12
90 (> 7) 740 Patrick O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 21:16.0 6:50/M 9
91 (> 7) 346 Surab Shrestha Troy 21:19.9 6:51/M 11
92 (> 7) 360 Arik Yee Troy 21:21.9 6:52/M 12
93 (> 7) 334 Saim Raza Troy 21:22.1 6:52/M 10
94 (> 7) 315 Evan James Troy 21:22.1 6:52/M 11
95 56 288 Dale Kowalik Troy Athens 21:26.4 6:54/M 11
96 (> 7) 771 Brendan Welper Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:26.5 6:54/M 11
97 57 366 Ethan Gonzales Waterford Kettering 21:26.9 6:54/M 11
98 58 294 Phil Reynolds Troy Athens 21:26.9 6:54/M 9
99 59 703 Maxwell Barry Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:27.3 6:54/M 9
100 (> 7) 738 Dirk Greene Birmingham Seaholm 21:29.0 6:54/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year

101 60 46 Curtis Coscarelli Farmington Hills Harrison 21:29.6 6:54/M
102 61 293 Mike Miller Troy Athens 21:36.5 6:57/M 10
103 62 444 Corey Crowe Berkley 21:37.8 6:57/M 10
104 (< 5) 436 Joseph Burger Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:40.7 6:58/M 10
105 63 404 Albert Yerman West Bloomfield 21:43.0 6:59/M 11
106 (> 7) 357 Daniel Wu Troy 21:43.3 6:59/M 9
107 64 720 Peter Shimshock Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:44.0 6:59/M 11
108 (> 7) 706 Roberto Castro Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:44.4 6:59/M 12
109 65 408 Neil MacKlin-Camel Farmington 21:49.9 7:01/M 11
110 66 780 Milo Taylor Royal Oak 21:50.7 7:01/M 9
111 67 448 Jonathan Ebert Berkley 21:51.8 7:02/M 11
112 68 428 Dimitri Prezlawski Farmington Hills Harrison 21:53.2 7:02/M 9
113 (> 7) 290 Alex Lambert Troy Athens 21:53.7 7:02/M 9
114 69 390 Danny Finn West Bloomfield 21:55.6 7:03/M 9
115 (> 7) 714 Christophe Robbe Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:56.0 7:03/M 11
116 (> 7) 702 Lucas Almeter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:56.6 7:03/M 10
117 (> 7) 310 Nolan Holland Troy 21:58.5 7:04/M 10
118 70 451 Ian Miller Berkley 21:58.9 7:04/M 10
119 (> 7) 292 Christian McCalister Troy Athens 22:01.8 7:05/M 10
120 (> 7) 739 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 22:02.1 7:05/M 9
121 71 396 Andrew Jacob West Bloomfield 22:02.6 7:05/M 11
122 72 398 Matthew Mutnick West Bloomfield 22:02.9 7:05/M 12
123 (> 7) 716 Michael Rondello Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:04.8 7:06/M 12
124 (> 7) 704 Benjamin Bradshaw Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:05.7 7:06/M 10
125 (> 7) 342 Clayton Schubring Troy 22:11.1 7:08/M 10
126 (> 7) 361 Arnold Zhou Troy 22:13.2 7:09/M 10
127 (> 7) 723 William Tredwell Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:14.0 7:09/M 12
128 (> 7) 760 Will Markley Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:14.1 7:09/M 10
129 73 425 Vojislav Ogarevic Farmington Hills Harrison 22:16.4 7:10/M 10
130 (> 7) 768 Ryan Smith Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:17.7 7:10/M 10
131 (> 7) 379 Justin Gardner Waterford Mott 22:20.4 7:11/M 11
132 (> 7) 708 Benjamin Cooper Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:23.1 7:12/M 11
133 (> 7) 289 Joshua Krolik Troy Athens 22:24.9 7:12/M 12
134 74 371 Ronald Wilson Waterford Kettering 22:26.4 7:13/M 9
135 (> 7) 709 Samuel Frederik Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:28.0 7:13/M 10
136 (> 7) 298 Sean Benton Troy 22:29.4 7:14/M 9
137 (> 7) 358 Jason Wu Troy 22:29.4 7:14/M 9
138 75 433 Malik Salem Farmington Hills Harrison 22:39.7 7:17/M 9
139 76 411 Kosuke Tanimoto Farmington 22:42.1 7:18/M 10
140 (> 7) 287 Nick Jensen Troy Athens 22:42.6 7:18/M 12
141 (> 7) 326 Jack MacKillop Troy 22:49.6 7:20/M 9
142 (> 7) 741 Dylan Packard Birmingham Seaholm 22:51.7 7:21/M 11
143 (> 7) 281 Mike Brosseau Troy Athens 22:54.8 7:22/M 12
144 (> 7) 724 Aaron Walt Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:56.4 7:22/M 9
145 (> 7) 318 Jae Goo Kim Troy 22:58.5 7:23/M 11
146 77 367 Austin Gothard Waterford Kettering 23:00.3 7:24/M 10
147 (> 7) 344 Michael Scott Troy 23:02.9 7:24/M 10
148 (> 7) 321 Jonathan Kunjummen Troy 23:03.8 7:25/M 10
149 78 778 Allen Saville Royal Oak 23:13.8 7:28/M 12
150 (> 7) 764 Graham Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:14.0 7:28/M 10
151 (> 7) 756 Ryan Grant Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:14.5 7:28/M 10
152 (> 7) 773 Mike Woods Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:25.3 7:32/M 9
153 79 420 Allan Hensel Farmington Hills Harrison 23:27.4 7:32/M 10
154 (> 7) 300 Bryce Carlisle Troy 23:34.3 7:35/M 9
155 (> 7) 419 Eric Gipson Farmington Hills Harrison 23:38.0 7:36/M 10
156 (> 7) 354 Connor Welborn Troy 23:38.8 7:36/M 9
157 (> 7) 319 Jason Kim Troy 23:59.7 7:43/M 10
158 (> 7) 719 James Searle Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:01.4 7:43/M 9
159 (> 7) 701 Christopher Alder Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:02.2 7:44/M 11
160 (> 7) 418 Rahul Gammapureddy Farmington Hills Harrison 24:02.5 7:44/M 9
161 (> 7) 391 Morgan Flynn West Bloomfield 24:02.8 7:44/M 10
162 (> 7) 317 Han Kim Troy 24:07.4 7:45/M 9
163 (> 7) 766 Nick Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 24:07.4 7:45/M 10
164 (> 7) 710 Khalil Hall Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:09.4 7:46/M 10
165 80 445 D.j. Desmond Berkley 24:10.4 7:46/M 9
166 (> 7) 426 Dean Phillips Farmington Hills Harrison 24:11.4 7:47/M 10
167 (> 7) 400 Chris Ribaudo West Bloomfield 24:15.9 7:48/M 12
168 (> 7) 717 Graham Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:18.5 7:49/M 9
169 (> 7) 770 John Way Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 24:22.2 7:50/M 12
170 81 449 Austin Glass Berkley 24:23.4 7:50/M 10
171 (> 7) 736 Andrew Fischer Birmingham Seaholm 24:38.3 7:55/M 9
172 (> 7) 765 Joe Schwartz Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 24:52.7 8:00/M 10
173 (> 7) 355 Jay Wideman Troy 25:16.8 8:07/M 9
174 (> 7) 353 Henry Wang Troy 25:16.9 8:07/M 10
175 (> 7) 399 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 25:18.1 8:08/M 10
176 82 777 Dale Mallette Royal Oak 25:40.2 8:15/M 10
177 (> 7) 742 Conner Remski Birmingham Seaholm 25:41.7 8:15/M 10
178 (> 7) 728 Danny Ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm 25:42.9 8:16/M 10
179 (> 7) 769 Nick Tolksdorf Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 26:03.5 8:23/M 10
180 (> 7) 291 Tom Marsden Troy Athens 26:13.2 8:26/M 12
181 (> 7) 454 Brennen Page Berkley 26:33.8 8:32/M 10
182 83 410 Mark Rasak Farmington 27:17.1 8:46/M 9
183 (> 7) 707 Kevin Chien Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:17.8 8:46/M 10
184 (> 7) 397 Shawn Matharu West Bloomfield 27:23.7 8:48/M 9
185 (> 7) 401 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 27:25.3 8:49/M 10
186 (> 7) 452 Tristan Mortimer Berkley 27:33.4 8:52/M 10
187 (> 7) 453 William Murrell Berkley 27:58.8 9:00/M 11
188 (> 7) 747 Jp Tallent Birmingham Seaholm 28:06.8 9:02/M 11
189 (> 7) 414 Mitchell Cressman Farmington Hills Harrison 35:04.6 11:17/M 10