RunScreamRun

back to results

Oct. 22, 2011

RunScreamRun
Wiards Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by RF Timing


RunScreamRun Terrorizing 10k
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MI 421 M 36:17.1 36:17.1 5:51/M
2 Daryl Flacks Windsor ONTARIO 111 M 37:51.4 37:51.4 6:06/M
3 Jack Morgan Ann Arbor MI 443 M 37:57.0 38:34.8 6:07/M
4 Robert Schwartz Jackson MI 311 M 38:57.7 40:54.7 6:17/M
5 Timothy Yinger Tallahassee FL 387 M 39:00.4 39:00.4 6:17/M
6 Denis Chenard Windsor ON 419 M 39:17.6 39:22.0 6:20/M
7 Doug LeMaster Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 203 M 40:12.6 40:12.6 6:29/M
8 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 184 M 40:37.4 40:37.4 6:33/M
9 Richard Ditty South Woodslee ONT 77 M 40:42.3 40:42.3 6:34/M
10 Jay Smith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 327 M 40:44.8 41:00.0 6:34/M
11 jason buquet ann arbor MICHIGAN 33 M 41:30.9 41:39.1 6:42/M
12 Eric Nguyen Ann Arbor MI 423 M 41:48.6 41:48.6 6:45/M
13 Donald Achey Bancroft MI 1 M 41:49.1 41:49.1 6:45/M
14 Megan Ditty Ann Arbor MI 431 F 42:17.3 42:17.3 6:48/M
15 Madeline Schork Ann Arbor MI 425 F 42:27.0 42:46.2 6:51/M
16 Rob French Dexter MICHIGAN 118 M 42:53.9 42:53.9 6:55/M
17 Scott Trowbridge Brown City MI 353 M 42:55.1 43:03.1 6:55/M
18 sheri darlison belle river ONTARI 57 F 43:05.4 43:10.2 6:57/M
19 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 205 F 43:07.0 48:32.5 6:57/M
20 Tim LaPorte Trenton MI 198 M 43:09.3 43:13.8 6:58/M
21 Tim Baker Hastings MI 8 M 43:20.6 43:59.5 6:59/M
22 David Soltow Dewitt MICHIGAN 330 M 43:29.5 43:34.3 7:01/M
23 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile MI 226 F 43:42.3 43:42.3 7:03/M
24 Robert Cadena Dearborn MI 35 M 43:45.8 44:33.9 7:03/M
25 Mike Jarvey Ypsilanti MI 164 M 43:49.4 44:08.4 7:04/M
26 DAVID KRUEGER DEXTER MI 186 M 43:49.8 43:58.3 7:04/M
27 Allie Malenfant Ann Arbor MI 216 F 43:55.5 44:02.7 7:05/M
28 Judd Kiddie Round Lake IL 178 M 43:58.3 44:09.3 7:05/M
29 Sharlene Day Ann Arbor MI 60 F 44:17.6 44:17.6 7:09/M
30 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor MI 64 M 44:36.9 44:58.9 7:12/M
31 Adam Tidwell Taylor MICHIGAN 348 M 44:45.2 44:54.7 7:13/M
32 Lauren Toth Westland MI 350 F 44:48.8 45:16.1 7:14/M
33 Brandon McClellan Ann Arbor MI 397 M 44:49.4 46:37.1 7:14/M
34 Tom McHugh Brighton MICHIGAN 234 M 45:07.2 46:06.7 7:17/M
35 Suzanne Bessette Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 20 F 45:12.0 45:26.0 7:17/M
36 Matthew Shellenberger Troy MI 317 M 45:15.8 45:15.8 7:18/M
37 Issac Pacheco Ypsilanti MI 433 M 45:18.0 45:18.0 7:18/M
38 Allison Lucas Tipton MI 209 F 45:25.7 46:41.9 7:20/M
39 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 4 F 45:54.5 46:13.0 7:24/M
40 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 105 M 45:55.2 46:12.2 7:24/M
41 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 258 F 46:07.3 46:18.0 7:26/M
42 Emily ODea canton MICHIGAN 269 F 46:18.7 46:26.1 7:28/M
43 Steven Koch Orchard Lake MI 181 M 46:22.3 46:54.7 7:29/M
44 ROBERT KING GROSSE ILE MI 179 M 46:22.9 46:22.9 7:29/M
45 JULIE LEDFORD HOWELL MI 200 F 46:23.8 46:33.1 7:29/M
46 Earl English Rochester Hills MI 100 M 46:31.0 46:31.0 7:30/M
47 Christy Martenson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 222 F 46:37.1 47:15.1 7:31/M
48 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township 134 M 46:50.0 46:59.9 7:33/M
49 Danie Matusik Chelsea MICHIGAN 227 F 46:59.8 46:59.8 7:35/M
50 Tad Blankenburg troy MICHIGAN 25 M 47:02.9 47:02.9 7:35/M
51 Elizabeth Coyne Ann Arbor MI 51 F 47:10.8 47:57.2 7:36/M
52 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 187 F 47:29.9 47:35.4 7:40/M
53 kevin nummikoski webberville MI 268 M 47:30.3 47:52.7 7:40/M
54 CARLOS MORA ANN ARBOR MI 248 M 47:31.7 48:08.2 7:40/M
55 John Eckman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 93 M 47:36.4 47:36.4 7:41/M
56 Rich Dama Ann Arbor MI 434 M 47:45.0 48:06.1 7:42/M
57 Neal Martindale Redford MI 223 M 47:54.8 48:13.3 7:44/M
58 Mike Rankin Ann Arbor MI 290 M 47:57.2 49:38.7 7:44/M
59 Steve Rozic Tecumseh ONTARIO 300 M 47:58.4 48:47.9 7:44/M
60 Patrick Hoag Saline MI 157 M 48:09.9 50:02.8 7:46/M
61 Michael Haling Plymouth MI 136 M 48:17.6 49:29.1 7:47/M
62 Heather Huggins Ann Arbor MI 159 F 48:17.9 48:35.8 7:47/M
63 Susanna Messinger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 240 F 48:20.1 48:38.4 7:48/M
64 Angela Long Novi MICHIGAN 208 F 48:35.0 48:55.0 7:50/M
65 Vincent Caruso Ann Arbor MI 40 M 48:43.7 49:07.1 7:51/M
66 Lynn Boven Westland MI 28 M 48:58.0 51:28.8 7:54/M
67 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills M 46 F 48:59.0 49:06.3 7:54/M
68 Eric Schubert Canton MI 310 M 49:03.7 49:15.1 7:55/M
69 Willie Powell Belleville MI 286 M 49:05.7 49:43.9 7:55/M
70 Heather Cadena Dearborn MI 34 F 49:15.8 50:04.2 7:57/M
71 Jacob Bergenske Belleville MI 17 M 49:16.2 50:03.7 7:57/M
72 Ashley Dellock Northville MI 65 F 49:23.8 56:01.2 7:58/M
73 Laura Mullins Novi MI 255 F 49:25.2 50:03.4 7:58/M
74 Sierra Willis MI 5758 F 49:27.8 49:44.9 7:59/M
75 Anna Dunlap Traverse City MI 85 F 49:30.5 49:55.1 7:59/M
76 Kevin Pipe Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 282 M 49:32.5 50:39.0 7:59/M
77 Timothy Dickey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 76 M 49:38.0 51:20.2 8:00/M
78 John Dickey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 74 M 49:38.3 51:21.6 8:00/M
79 Mandy Mitroff Royal Oak MI 245 F 49:39.7 50:35.5 8:00/M
80 Cameron Hibbard Saline MI 156 M 49:42.3 51:07.4 8:01/M
81 Chris Fauser Leslie MI 418 M 49:46.0 49:53.2 8:02/M
82 Karin Hanisch East Lansing MI 140 F 49:51.4 51:03.8 8:02/M
83 Chris Morrow Ann Arbor MI 250 M 49:52.2 51:34.9 8:03/M
84 Nancy Melville Romulus MI 239 F 50:09.1 50:19.7 8:05/M
85 Sarah Jacobs Monroe MICHIGAN 163 F 50:38.8 51:06.1 8:10/M
86 Stephen Simmer Ann Arbor MI 400 M 50:40.8 52:30.2 8:10/M
87 Jerrett Eiler Ypsilanti MI 95 M 50:51.1 51:08.0 8:12/M
88 Becky Simon Ann Arbor MI 323 F 50:51.1 51:40.4 8:12/M
89 Donna Heska Kawkawlin MI 153 F 50:51.9 52:42.2 8:12/M
90 Jonathan Lenard Dearborn Heights M 204 M 51:00.1 51:49.0 8:14/M
91 Steve Caris Canton MICHIGAN 39 M 51:02.3 51:14.5 8:14/M
92 Andrea Nance Pinckney MI 416 F 51:05.7 51:50.2 8:14/M
93 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 151 M 51:10.9 52:57.7 8:15/M
94 Lauren Nicholls Ann Arbor MI 437 F 51:13.3 51:40.0 8:16/M
95 Tracy Lister Ann Arbor MI 442 F 51:15.3 52:50.5 8:16/M
96 Richard Elliott Redford MICHIGAN 98 M 51:18.1 51:38.0 8:16/M
97 Mehul Kulkarni Saline MI 188 M 51:20.6 52:47.7 8:17/M
98 jeff kelly troy MI 172 M 51:27.4 51:39.5 8:18/M
99 Arin Hartwell Waterford MI 452 M 51:27.5 51:27.5 8:18/M
100 George Brown Livonia MI 30 M 51:29.7 52:35.0 8:18/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Catherine Noble Ann Arbor MI 402 F 51:34.4 51:56.3 8:19/M
102 Laura Wolff Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 380 F 51:35.1 52:12.9 8:19/M
103 Nathan Dunlap Toledo OH 86 M 51:36.6 52:02.0 8:19/M
104 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 42 M 51:52.4 52:10.8 8:22/M
105 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 152 F 51:54.1 53:48.0 8:22/M
106 Stephanie Scott Ann Arbor MI 312 F 51:57.0 51:57.0 8:23/M
107 Jessica Beckman Jackson MI 14 F 52:08.5 53:53.3 8:25/M
108 Allison Clements Ann Arbor MI 45 F 52:12.7 52:19.8 8:25/M
109 Kristen Herrmann Ann Arbor MI 401 F 52:15.5 54:05.4 8:26/M
110 james patton belleville MICHIGA 277 M 52:19.0 52:29.1 8:26/M
111 sue michonski huntington woods M 242 F 52:24.0 52:54.2 8:27/M
112 Jim Zittel Waterford MICHIGAN 394 M 52:24.1 52:36.4 8:27/M
113 Chris Wallace Brighton MICHIGAN 364 M 52:26.7 52:37.4 8:27/M
114 abby fougerousse livonia MI 114 F 52:34.4 52:40.3 8:29/M
115 Kathy Step South Lyon MI 417 F 52:36.3 53:22.7 8:29/M
116 RICK LEEDY PINCKNEY MI 201 M 52:38.2 53:38.5 8:29/M
117 vanessa hoyos ann arbor MI 158 F 52:39.1 53:26.1 8:30/M
118 Melissa Cretsinger Ann Arbor MI 53 F 52:43.1 52:48.8 8:30/M
119 Bill Ellsworth Pinckney MI 415 M 52:46.8 53:31.4 8:31/M
120 Marshall Labadie South Lyon MI 192 M 52:54.4 53:41.4 8:32/M
121 ANDREA EISENBERG BLOOMFIELD MI 96 F 53:05.9 54:08.9 8:34/M
122 JB Mullins Novi MI 254 F 53:16.8 53:56.1 8:35/M
123 JOHN COOPER YPSILANTI MI 49 M 53:18.0 54:55.4 8:36/M
124 Lauren Zweier Ann Arbor MI 414 F 53:18.6 53:57.7 8:36/M
125 Amber Mcnew Taylor MI 237 F 53:19.0 55:16.4 8:36/M
126 Bonnie Fahoume Huntington woods M 104 F 53:25.9 53:55.2 8:37/M
127 Monica McLeod Ypsilanti MI 235 F 53:26.9 55:11.9 8:37/M
128 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 84 M 53:30.8 53:51.3 8:38/M
129 Kim Malone Monroe MI 219 F 53:33.0 54:00.4 8:38/M
130 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights M 324 F 53:36.2 54:26.0 8:39/M
131 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp M 294 F 53:37.2 54:27.1 8:39/M
132 MICHELLE ELEBY ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 97 F 53:39.8 55:52.4 8:39/M
133 Karalyn Mueller Canton MICHIGAN 253 F 53:41.4 54:30.3 8:40/M
134 darren johnson tecumseh MICHIGAN 167 M 53:44.9 55:19.9 8:40/M
135 Emily Dunn Milan MI 88 F 53:45.6 54:10.2 8:40/M
136 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 320 F 53:47.0 54:12.1 8:40/M
137 tara TAULBEE Novi MI 343 F 53:56.4 54:33.4 8:42/M
138 Danielle Frederick Chesterfield MI 115 F 53:57.8 53:57.8 8:42/M
139 Bill Moyer Berkley MICHIGAN 251 M 54:07.6 55:09.0 8:44/M
140 christie martinelli woodhaven MI 224 F 54:11.8 54:55.0 8:44/M
141 Alicia Simmer Ann Arbor MI 321 F 54:15.7 56:07.4 8:45/M
142 Amy Swope Tiffin OH 341 F 54:18.8 54:24.2 8:45/M
143 LINDA HARTZMAN IMLAY CITY MI 143 F 54:19.0 54:29.2 8:46/M
144 Mark Suyama Attica MI 338 M 54:19.5 54:29.4 8:46/M
145 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 322 F 54:19.9 56:11.9 8:46/M
146 ken martinelli woodhaven MI 225 M 54:25.3 55:07.3 8:47/M
147 TOBY HURD Ypsilanti MI 160 M 54:31.1 54:50.2 8:48/M
148 KAITLYN WILSECK NORTHVILLE MI 375 F 54:33.1 54:40.9 8:48/M
149 jason mccombs bloomfiled twp MI 231 M 54:35.9 55:36.4 8:48/M
150 Stephanie Hall Ann Arbor MI 137 F 54:37.4 55:45.3 8:49/M
151 Edward Sabados Canton MI 422 M 54:39.9 56:18.1 8:49/M
152 Stacy Caris Canton MICHIGAN 38 F 54:47.6 54:59.4 8:50/M
153 Ben Bennett-Carpenter Bloomfield Hills M 16 M 54:58.5 55:42.8 8:52/M
154 PHIL WADE BELLEVILLE MI 362 M 55:03.1 58:17.2 8:53/M
155 Erica Shirts Bloomington INDIAN 319 F 55:09.2 57:18.4 8:54/M
156 Allen Wolff Birmingham MI 379 M 55:11.3 56:58.3 8:54/M
157 Gab Feller Grass Lake MICHIGA 107 M 55:13.0 57:13.0 8:54/M
158 Jessica Wyen Dundee MI 384 F 55:15.5 56:44.5 8:55/M
159 Lisa Hutchinson Windsor ONTARIO 162 F 55:15.8 56:06.0 8:55/M
160 Andrew Wyen Dundee MI 383 M 55:16.0 56:44.7 8:55/M
161 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 243 F 55:29.3 56:09.5 8:57/M
162 Sean Bednarsh South Rockwood MIC 15 M 55:30.9 55:41.4 8:57/M
163 Daniel Keppler Clinton MICHIGAN 173 M 55:33.2 58:16.1 8:58/M
164 ROBERT DYHOUSE FLINT MI 92 M 55:33.6 56:16.5 8:58/M
165 Dustin Beck Ypsilanti MI 440 M 55:55.2 57:15.8 9:01/M
166 Holly Whiting Berkley MICHIGAN 373 F 55:59.2 57:21.3 9:02/M
167 Megan VanCoevering Ypsilanti MI 358 F 56:03.9 56:20.8 9:02/M
168 DEBORAH KETNER FARMINGTON HILLS M 176 F 56:11.0 57:34.4 9:04/M
169 ROBIN MCMAHON WHITE LAKE MI 236 F 56:12.6 58:17.5 9:04/M
170 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 66 F 56:15.5 58:26.0 9:04/M
171 DENISE DASHNER TEMPERANCE MI 58 F 56:15.6 56:42.7 9:04/M
172 Danielle Nettles Troy MI 263 F 56:15.6 58:06.4 9:04/M
173 Daniel Fisher Canton MI 110 M 56:16.4 57:00.5 9:05/M
174 Cory Welsh Ann Arbor MI 438 M 56:19.7 57:46.8 9:05/M
175 Rachel DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 72 F 56:26.9 58:01.9 9:06/M
176 edward giroux highland MI 125 M 56:34.4 56:45.1 9:07/M
177 DOMINGO VALDEZ TEMPERANCE MI 357 M 56:34.7 57:02.6 9:07/M
178 Eric Engel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 99 M 56:37.9 57:55.8 9:08/M
179 diane patton belleville MICHIGA 276 F 56:49.3 56:56.5 9:10/M
180 Antionia Vivian Clinton Twp MI 409 F 56:53.0 57:34.2 9:10/M
181 Cynthia Chander-Walker Grass Lake MI 436 F 57:03.5 57:55.4 9:12/M
182 tina donigian huntington woods M 82 F 57:07.4 59:14.3 9:13/M
183 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 410 M 57:07.7 57:52.5 9:13/M
184 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 29 M 57:19.2 58:57.1 9:15/M
185 ALISON ZIEGLER ANN ARBOR MI 392 F 57:20.2 58:58.2 9:15/M
186 Jenny Grace Berkley MI 130 F 57:28.3 58:50.7 9:16/M
187 Vikrant Gokhale ann arbor MI 128 M 57:33.0 57:44.5 9:17/M
188 Karin Theisen Monroe MICHIGAN 346 F 57:37.9 59:02.5 9:18/M
189 Paul Balikowski Garden City MI 10 M 57:47.3 58:35.3 9:19/M
190 Dion Clark Fowlerville MI 406 M 57:54.1 58:56.9 9:20/M
191 Yvonne Hammoud Dearborn Heights M 138 F 57:55.4 59:09.9 9:20/M
192 Joseph Theisen Monroe MICHIGAN 345 M 58:03.0 59:26.7 9:22/M
193 Dave DeFrain Novi MI 62 M 58:16.9 58:38.8 9:24/M
194 Dan Henry Livonia MI 149 M 58:19.0 1:00:29.8 9:24/M
195 Chris Theisen Warren MI 344 M 58:20.6 1:00:32.1 9:25/M
196 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 428 M 58:27.5 1:00:32.7 9:26/M
197 Brittney DeFrain Novi MI 61 F 58:30.4 58:51.2 9:26/M
198 Liz MacDonald Ypsilanti MI 446 F 58:30.6 59:28.7 9:26/M
199 Jon Hall Ann Arbor MI 5756 M 58:31.7 1:00:13.1 9:26/M
200 William Weakland Ypsilanti MI 447 M 58:33.7 59:31.0 9:27/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 Abigail Callejas webberville MI 36 F 58:35.1 58:53.4 9:27/M
202 Stephanie Wilt Royal Oak MI 378 F 58:36.6 1:00:59.6 9:27/M
203 Elizabeth Murphy Ann arbor MICHIGAN 257 F 58:37.4 1:00:38.0 9:27/M
204 Alison Sadowski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 302 F 58:38.3 1:00:34.6 9:27/M
205 Debbie Sebring Riga MICHIGAN 314 F 58:38.8 1:00:34.2 9:27/M
206 Lisa Scharbat Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 307 F 58:44.6 1:01:27.2 9:28/M
207 Dave Davis Saline MI 59 M 58:51.7 1:01:07.9 9:30/M
208 Ruth Zasada Novi MICHIGAN 389 F 58:53.4 59:21.9 9:30/M
209 SUE WADE BELLEVILLE MI 363 F 58:55.8 1:02:09.0 9:30/M
210 Joshua Zimmer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 393 M 59:12.9 1:00:13.4 9:33/M
211 LEW NEWCOMB LIVONIA MI 264 M 59:15.1 1:01:39.2 9:33/M
212 Asia Renning Milan MI 295 F 59:15.9 1:00:12.2 9:33/M
213 William DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 73 M 59:18.7 1:00:53.9 9:34/M
214 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 199 F 59:20.7 1:00:37.1 9:34/M
215 RICHARD HARMS STERLING HEIGHTS M 142 M 59:24.2 59:56.1 9:35/M
216 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor MI 175 M 59:27.3 1:00:42.4 9:35/M
217 JON ROY CLINTON TOWNSHIP M 299 M 59:29.3 1:01:36.1 9:36/M
218 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 333 F 59:34.4 1:00:38.2 9:36/M
219 Mark Riddle Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 297 M 59:37.5 1:00:26.9 9:37/M
220 Craig Johnson Ann Arbor MI 405 M 59:39.4 1:00:26.2 9:37/M
221 Ashley Schmene Canton MI 451 F 59:40.1 1:01:23.0 9:37/M
222 Anna Ray Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 291 F 59:41.3 1:00:29.2 9:38/M
223 TERI CLARK WATERFORD MI 44 F 59:41.6 1:01:13.7 9:38/M
224 Kelly Kurtz Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 189 F 59:44.5 1:00:01.7 9:38/M
225 Jennifer Dama Portage MI 435 F 59:48.7 1:00:11.1 9:39/M
226 Elizabeth Phillips Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 279 F 59:55.0 1:01:20.5 9:40/M
227 Ann Leen Royal Oak MI 202 F 59:56.1 1:02:03.0 9:40/M
228 Sara Tucker Ann Arbor MI 355 F 59:57.6 1:01:04.1 9:40/M
229 Maryjo Desprez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 69 F 59:57.8 1:01:02.1 9:40/M
230 Lawrence Gordon Plymouth MI 129 M 1:00:02.4 1:01:22.0 9:41/M
231 BARBARA MEEK DEXTER MI 238 F 1:00:08.0 1:00:20.2 9:42/M
232 Derek Lyons Ann Arbor MI 211 M 1:00:09.6 1:01:33.5 9:42/M
233 Hannah Lyons Ann Arbor MI 212 F 1:00:10.6 1:01:33.7 9:42/M
234 Deirdre Conroy Ann Arbor MI 48 F 1:00:17.1 1:01:26.0 9:43/M
235 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 390 F 1:00:23.3 1:02:29.2 9:44/M
236 Lia Bernstein Canton MI 19 F 1:00:47.6 1:01:09.3 9:48/M
237 Joel Stiff Davison MICHIGAN 337 M 1:00:57.6 1:03:18.0 9:50/M
238 Julia Labadie South Lyon MI 191 F 1:00:58.2 1:01:44.0 9:50/M
239 Donna Blankenburg troy MICHIGAN 24 F 1:01:02.3 1:01:09.1 9:51/M
240 Gaby Zoroya Novi MICHIGAN 395 F 1:01:09.3 1:02:04.8 9:52/M
241 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 133 F 1:01:11.0 1:03:15.0 9:52/M
242 Mary Durbin Bay City MI 90 F 1:01:15.0 1:03:06.0 9:53/M
243 Carrie Cubberly Ann Arbor MI 55 F 1:01:34.0 1:03:04.2 9:56/M
244 Tiffany Whittle Akron OH 407 F 1:01:39.0 1:03:22.7 9:57/M
245 Laura dickey Ann Arbor MI 75 F 1:01:51.6 1:03:00.2 9:59/M
246 Brad Wright East Lansing MI 448 M 1:01:52.0 1:02:57.9 9:59/M
247 Emily Herman Livonia MICHIGAN 150 F 1:01:54.1 1:02:59.2 9:59/M
248 Michelle Munro Brighton MI 256 F 1:02:00.1 1:03:06.2 10:00/M
249 Bryant Wilson Grandville MI 376 M 1:02:20.2 1:03:07.3 10:03/M
250 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 368 F 1:02:22.8 1:03:41.0 10:04/M
251 CARY LIEFFERS MILAN MI 207 F 1:02:34.9 1:03:46.4 10:05/M
252 Kaitlyn Mardeusz Novi MICHIGAN 221 F 1:02:53.3 1:03:15.3 10:09/M
253 Jennifer Florey Grand Blanc MI 113 F 1:02:57.7 1:03:32.3 10:09/M
254 Meghann Brudet Centerline MI 32 F 1:03:07.8 1:05:37.0 10:11/M
255 Dawn Richardson Ann Arbor MI 296 F 1:03:08.9 1:04:17.9 10:11/M
256 Carrie Boven Westland MI 27 F 1:03:13.2 1:05:44.1 10:12/M
257 Tera Frost Jackson MI 121 F 1:03:22.5 1:03:29.4 10:13/M
258 Jill Warbritton grass lake MI 366 F 1:03:24.0 1:03:30.0 10:14/M
259 Erin Samon Jackson MI 305 F 1:03:25.0 1:03:31.2 10:14/M
260 Nicole Laing Ann Arbor MI 194 F 1:03:30.3 1:04:32.7 10:15/M
261 James Laing Ann Arbor MI 193 M 1:03:30.5 1:04:32.9 10:15/M
262 Pamela Laing Westerville OH 195 F 1:03:30.9 1:04:34.1 10:15/M
263 lisa hagan Brighton MICHIGAN 135 F 1:03:33.3 1:04:25.7 10:15/M
264 Leanna Nickel Royal Oak MI 265 F 1:03:37.4 1:04:35.4 10:16/M
265 Ann Crippen Warren MI 54 F 1:03:37.7 1:06:04.8 10:16/M
266 Sai Vummethala Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 361 M 1:03:46.6 1:04:36.2 10:17/M
267 Tim Bland Canton MICHIGAN 23 M 1:03:47.7 1:04:38.4 10:17/M
268 Sarah Dean Ann Arbor MI 449 F 1:03:50.4 1:05:58.2 10:18/M
269 Lindsey Greiner Ann Arbor MI 450 F 1:03:52.3 1:05:58.1 10:18/M
270 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 404 M 1:04:19.6 1:05:20.5 10:22/M
271 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 441 M 1:04:20.7 1:05:26.0 10:23/M
272 Erica Davis Milan MI 403 F 1:04:27.2 1:06:46.3 10:24/M
273 Matthew Kane Ypsilanti MI 170 M 1:04:27.6 1:05:36.8 10:24/M
274 Julie Evers Jackson MI 103 F 1:04:34.5 1:06:30.2 10:25/M
275 James McAlary Jackson MI 229 M 1:04:36.2 1:06:33.0 10:25/M
276 Karen Lewis Brighton MI 206 F 1:04:40.3 1:05:27.0 10:26/M
277 Lindsey Wilson Northville MI 453 M 1:04:41.4 1:05:29.7 10:26/M
278 chelsea kosmala Clinton Township M 183 F 1:04:41.6 1:04:57.7 10:26/M
279 FRED REED ROCHESTER HILLS MI 292 M 1:04:42.7 1:07:35.7 10:26/M
280 Sue Wilson Northville MI 377 F 1:04:43.5 1:05:29.0 10:26/M
281 Heather Craig Warren MI 52 F 1:04:53.0 1:07:15.8 10:28/M
282 Eric Freeman Allen Park MI 116 M 1:04:54.1 1:07:02.2 10:28/M
283 Melissa Freeman Allen Park MI 117 F 1:04:55.5 1:07:03.8 10:28/M
284 Mary Jo Manly Dexter MI 220 F 1:04:55.8 1:07:10.4 10:28/M
285 Natasha Feller Grass Lake MICHIGA 108 F 1:04:58.4 1:06:58.8 10:29/M
286 Bret Smith Dundee MICHIGAN 326 M 1:05:07.1 1:06:37.1 10:30/M
287 Martin Allen Dearborn MI 3 M 1:05:07.2 1:05:20.2 10:30/M
288 Jennifer Dixon Bloomfield Hills M 78 F 1:05:08.1 1:10:03.5 10:30/M
289 Amy Smith Dundee MICHIGAN 325 F 1:05:09.0 1:06:39.2 10:30/M
290 David Allen Dearborn Heights M 2 M 1:05:09.9 1:05:23.7 10:30/M
291 BRIAN NELSON TAYLOR MI 259 M 1:05:12.7 1:07:56.7 10:31/M
292 tammy ross wyandotte MI 298 F 1:05:13.0 1:07:57.3 10:31/M
293 Melina Fuentes Ypsilanti MI 122 F 1:05:15.7 1:07:02.0 10:31/M
294 Nicole Ehinger Pinckney MI 94 F 1:05:15.7 1:06:22.2 10:31/M
295 Kristin Northrop Ann Arbor MI 267 F 1:05:15.9 1:06:01.7 10:31/M
296 Mindy Stewart Ann Arbor MI 336 F 1:05:16.8 1:06:04.2 10:32/M
297 Dana Radtke Ann Arbor MI 289 F 1:05:19.5 1:06:39.1 10:32/M
298 Angela Willis Willis MI 374 F 1:05:21.1 1:06:35.9 10:32/M
299 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 214 F 1:05:21.3 1:06:15.8 10:32/M
300 mindy fischer webberville MI 109 F 1:05:22.4 1:06:15.4 10:33/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 Emily Toupalik Findlay OH 351 F 1:05:22.5 1:06:07.5 10:33/M
302 Linnea Chervenak Ann Arbor MI 43 F 1:05:22.8 1:06:42.0 10:33/M
303 Kathleen Dennis Saline MICHIGAN 67 F 1:05:25.6 1:05:41.1 10:33/M
304 Laura Andrews Ann Arbor MI 6 F 1:05:29.3 1:05:42.5 10:34/M
305 Matthew Bobzien Novi MICHIGAN 26 M 1:05:39.5 1:08:01.5 10:35/M
306 Michael Wright Livonia MI 382 M 1:05:49.6 1:08:41.0 10:37/M
307 Michael Casner Chicago IL 41 M 1:05:56.1 1:08:07.5 10:38/M
308 Scott Reed New York NY 293 M 1:05:58.6 1:08:49.5 10:38/M
309 shelley tryles oxford MI 354 F 1:06:02.3 1:06:55.5 10:39/M
310 Lisa Hesse Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 154 F 1:06:11.1 1:07:15.1 10:40/M
311 Laura Zausmer West Bloomfield MI 391 F 1:06:11.4 1:06:42.4 10:40/M
312 Pam Kornfeld West Bloomfield MI 182 F 1:06:12.1 1:06:43.0 10:41/M
313 Stu Sandler Ann Arbor MI 306 M 1:06:14.7 1:07:14.2 10:41/M
314 Megan Piwowar Midland MI 283 F 1:06:15.6 1:07:15.0 10:41/M
315 Jennifer DeSchryver Livonia MI 68 F 1:06:21.2 1:07:53.5 10:42/M
316 Bill McDermott Southgate MI 233 M 1:06:22.2 1:06:44.8 10:42/M
317 Jessica Moret Southgate MI 249 F 1:06:22.3 1:06:45.5 10:42/M
318 Nichole Pangburn Canton MI 275 F 1:06:23.1 1:07:54.2 10:42/M
319 AnnMarie Stevens Belleville MI 335 F 1:06:30.1 1:06:47.3 10:44/M
320 Lisa Phillips Dexter MICHIGAN 280 F 1:06:53.2 1:08:34.3 10:47/M
321 Heather Doering Canton MI 81 F 1:07:11.0 1:07:56.2 10:50/M
322 Bonnie Torti Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 349 F 1:07:11.7 1:09:53.4 10:50/M
323 Alicia Baxter westland MI 13 F 1:07:22.7 1:08:59.0 10:52/M
324 Pam O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 274 F 1:07:33.7 1:10:20.1 10:54/M
325 KATY KIBBEY ROCHESTER HILLS MI 177 F 1:07:41.7 1:08:51.5 10:55/M
326 Robin McFerrin Lothrup Village MI 411 F 1:07:59.2 1:08:13.2 10:58/M
327 Melissa Swedberg Orlando FL 339 F 1:08:04.6 1:08:26.5 10:59/M
328 Sara Yaroch Richmond MI 386 F 1:08:13.2 1:10:46.9 11:00/M
329 Rita Seabrook Ann Arbor MI 313 F 1:08:15.6 1:09:56.1 11:00/M
330 Veronica Rabelo Ann Arbor MI 288 F 1:08:17.2 1:09:55.2 11:01/M
331 Kate Mudrak Ann Arbor MI 252 F 1:08:17.4 1:10:51.5 11:01/M
332 Sile O'Modhrain Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 273 F 1:08:21.2 1:09:31.7 11:01/M
333 Brent Gillespie Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 124 M 1:08:21.5 1:09:32.0 11:01/M
334 Chris Laux Ypsilanti MI 408 M 1:08:30.3 1:10:14.9 11:03/M
335 Sam Dyer Chelsea MICHIGAN 91 M 1:08:32.8 1:10:26.5 11:03/M
336 Lauren Kreinbrink Ludington MICHIGAN 185 F 1:08:33.2 1:10:26.7 11:03/M
337 Lois Berkowitz Riverview MI 18 F 1:08:37.9 1:09:15.2 11:04/M
338 Carrie Montgomery livonia MI 247 F 1:08:43.1 1:11:50.8 11:05/M
339 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 398 F 1:08:44.0 1:11:17.7 11:05/M
340 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 278 F 1:08:44.6 1:11:16.0 11:05/M
341 marie young belleville MI 388 F 1:08:44.8 1:11:51.9 11:05/M
342 Kevin Kerwin Ann Arbor MI 174 M 1:08:59.0 1:10:08.3 11:08/M
343 Kendra VanWasshenova New Boston MI 359 F 1:09:04.3 1:11:25.9 11:08/M
344 Kate Weston Ann Arbor MI 372 F 1:09:04.4 1:11:25.9 11:08/M
345 Cara Harvell Carleton MI 144 F 1:09:05.6 1:11:26.3 11:09/M
346 Tracy Baker Hastings MI 9 F 1:09:18.3 1:09:57.2 11:11/M
347 BARB JOHNSTON DEARBORN MI 169 F 1:09:48.7 1:11:43.7 11:15/M
348 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 232 F 1:10:03.3 1:11:42.5 11:18/M
349 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI 171 F 1:10:05.1 1:11:44.0 11:18/M
350 Anna Gitter Ann Arbor MI 126 F 1:10:25.5 1:12:45.0 11:21/M
351 Lisa Pichler Berkley MI 281 F 1:10:27.5 1:11:49.4 11:22/M
352 Clancey D'Isa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 445 F 1:10:30.8 1:12:50.3 11:22/M
353 KT Michaelson Ann Arbor MI 241 F 1:10:31.6 1:12:51.1 11:22/M
354 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MI 11 F 1:10:51.6 1:11:36.9 11:26/M
355 Michael Barabash Grass Lake MI 12 M 1:10:52.8 1:11:37.9 11:26/M
356 Holly Sexton Austin TX 316 F 1:11:00.7 1:13:04.9 11:27/M
357 Sunshine Gramer Canton MI 131 F 1:11:32.4 1:12:18.4 11:32/M
358 erika Carpenter Walled Lake MI 444 F 1:11:39.5 1:11:53.9 11:33/M
359 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 31 F 1:11:45.3 1:12:49.2 11:34/M
360 Aaron Nelson-Purcell ann arbor MICHIGAN 261 M 1:12:22.3 1:12:53.7 11:40/M
361 Christopher Nelson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 260 M 1:12:26.5 1:12:57.2 11:41/M
362 ANGIE GAMALSKI JACKSON MI 123 F 1:12:32.0 1:14:00.2 11:42/M
363 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 180 F 1:12:32.7 1:12:53.5 11:42/M
364 Erik Hand Farmington Hills M 139 M 1:13:19.5 1:15:07.0 11:50/M
365 John Hayes Williamston MICHIG 146 M 1:13:20.1 1:14:52.2 11:50/M
366 Christina Healy Farmington Hills M 147 F 1:13:24.9 1:15:10.3 11:50/M
367 Nancy Jerome brighton MI 166 F 1:14:16.4 1:15:10.5 11:59/M
368 Michelle Lance Manchester MI 197 F 1:14:22.8 1:15:18.0 12:00/M
369 Shantei Danenport Inkster MI 430 M 1:14:24.1 1:16:34.5 12:00/M
370 MAGGIE MCCASEY BELLEVILLE MI 230 F 1:16:04.6 1:18:05.5 12:16/M
371 JILL DETTMAN WESTLAND MICHIGAN 70 F 1:16:24.6 1:18:12.5 12:19/M
372 KATIE TALIK ANN ARBOR MI 342 F 1:16:32.4 1:18:20.9 12:21/M
373 JON TREVATHAN ANN ARBOR MI 352 M 1:16:37.3 1:18:25.4 12:21/M
374 Mary Heffner dryden MI 148 F 1:16:57.2 1:17:51.0 12:25/M
375 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 427 M 1:17:21.9 1:19:28.0 12:29/M
376 Mary-Margaret Cornish Ann Arbor MI 50 F 1:18:20.3 1:19:28.7 12:38/M
377 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MI 79 F 1:19:03.9 1:20:10.8 12:45/M
378 Tiffany Miller Canton MICHIGAN 244 F 1:19:36.5 1:21:14.0 12:50/M
379 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 332 F 1:20:11.3 1:21:24.4 12:56/M
380 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 168 F 1:20:42.8 1:21:36.5 13:01/M
381 Kelsea Dunn Jackson MI 89 F 1:22:17.9 1:22:24.0 13:16/M
382 Julie Leos Ann Arbor MI 399 F 1:22:21.3 1:22:41.1 13:17/M
383 Michael Posey Dundee MICHIGAN 285 M 1:22:31.5 1:24:02.8 13:19/M
384 Jessica Posey Dundee MICHIGAN 284 F 1:22:35.6 1:24:07.5 13:19/M
385 Shannon Poe Ypsilanti MI 412 F 1:22:52.3 1:23:21.4 13:22/M
386 Jordan Sherrard Ypsilanti MI 413 M 1:22:56.5 1:23:26.0 13:23/M
387 Kyle Nelson-Purcell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 262 M 1:23:09.7 1:23:41.0 13:25/M
388 Nicole Glovier Warren MI 127 F 1:24:18.0 1:26:27.4 13:36/M
389 Melissa Malinak Riverview MI 217 F 1:24:23.4 1:25:57.8 13:37/M
390 Terrie Malinak Lansing MICHIGAN 218 F 1:24:26.5 1:26:00.5 13:37/M
391 Jennifer Middlin Lansing MI 439 F 1:24:36.0 1:26:11.9 13:39/M
392 Bethany Kwiatkowski Milan MI 190 F 1:25:13.0 1:25:29.2 13:45/M
393 Kate Barker Ypsilanti MI 426 F 1:25:15.6 1:25:31.8 13:45/M
394 Marietta English Rochester Hills MI 101 F 1:26:02.0 1:26:15.1 13:53/M
395 DAWN CUDDIE GRASSLAKE MI 56 F 1:26:30.4 1:28:34.9 13:57/M
396 Jenna VanZurden Grand Blanc MI 360 F 1:27:55.9 1:30:36.2 14:11/M
397 Heidi Ernst Canton MI 102 F 1:28:37.1 1:28:37.1 14:18/M
398 Stacy Bierkamp Westland MICHIGAN 22 F 1:28:56.5 1:31:04.7 14:21/M






RunScreamRun Terrorizing 10k
Age Group Results
October 22, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Female Open Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Megan Ditty Ann Arbor MI 431 25 1 42:17.3 42:17.3 6:48/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 JB Mullins Novi MI 254 0 50 53:16.8 53:56.1 8:35/M
2 MICHELLE ELEBY ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 97 0 58 53:39.8 55:52.4 8:39/M
3 DEBORAH KETNER FARMINGTON HILLS M 176 0 78 56:11.0 57:34.4 9:04/M
4 JILL DETTMAN WESTLAND MICHIGAN 70 0 220 1:16:24.6 1:18:12.5 12:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Alison Sadowski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 302 19 97 58:38.3 1:00:34.6 9:27/M
2 Emily Toupalik Findlay OH 351 18 166 1:05:22.5 1:06:07.5 10:33/M
3 Anna Gitter Ann Arbor MI 126 19 205 1:10:25.5 1:12:45.0 11:21/M
4 Clancey D'Isa Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 445 19 207 1:10:30.8 1:12:50.3 11:22/M
5 Christina Healy Farmington Hills M 147 19 216 1:13:24.9 1:15:10.3 11:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Madeline Schork Ann Arbor MI 425 23 2 42:27.0 42:46.2 6:51/M
2 Allie Malenfant Ann Arbor MI 216 20 6 43:55.5 44:02.7 7:05/M
3 Allison Lucas Tipton MI 209 23 10 45:25.7 46:41.9 7:20/M
4 Elizabeth Coyne Ann Arbor MI 51 24 17 47:10.8 47:57.2 7:36/M
5 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 187 21 18 47:29.9 47:35.4 7:40/M
6 Ashley Dellock Northville MI 65 20 24 49:23.8 56:01.2 7:58/M
7 Karin Hanisch East Lansing MI 140 20 29 49:51.4 51:03.8 8:02/M
8 Andrea Nance Pinckney MI 416 24 34 51:05.7 51:50.2 8:14/M
9 Catherine Noble Ann Arbor MI 402 21 37 51:34.4 51:56.3 8:19/M
10 Stephanie Scott Ann Arbor MI 312 21 40 51:57.0 51:57.0 8:23/M
11 Kristen Herrmann Ann Arbor MI 401 24 43 52:15.5 54:05.4 8:26/M
12 abby fougerousse livonia MI 114 21 45 52:34.4 52:40.3 8:29/M
13 vanessa hoyos ann arbor MI 158 24 47 52:39.1 53:26.1 8:30/M
14 Lauren Zweier Ann Arbor MI 414 24 51 53:18.6 53:57.7 8:36/M
15 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights M 324 20 56 53:36.2 54:26.0 8:39/M
16 Danielle Frederick Chesterfield MI 115 20 63 53:57.8 53:57.8 8:42/M
17 KAITLYN WILSECK NORTHVILLE MI 375 20 69 54:33.1 54:40.9 8:48/M
18 Erica Shirts Bloomington INDIAN 319 23 72 55:09.2 57:18.4 8:54/M
19 Yvonne Hammoud Dearborn Heights M 138 23 91 57:55.4 59:09.9 9:20/M
20 Stephanie Wilt Royal Oak MI 378 24 95 58:36.6 1:00:59.6 9:27/M
21 Jennifer Dama Portage MI 435 24 109 59:48.7 1:00:11.1 9:39/M
22 Elizabeth Phillips Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 279 24 110 59:55.0 1:01:20.5 9:40/M
23 Emily Herman Livonia MICHIGAN 150 23 127 1:01:54.1 1:02:59.2 9:59/M
24 Kaitlyn Mardeusz Novi MICHIGAN 221 23 131 1:02:53.3 1:03:15.3 10:09/M
25 Jill Warbritton grass lake MI 366 21 137 1:03:24.0 1:03:30.0 10:14/M
26 Sarah Dean Ann Arbor MI 449 24 144 1:03:50.4 1:05:58.2 10:18/M
27 Lindsey Greiner Ann Arbor MI 450 23 145 1:03:52.3 1:05:58.1 10:18/M
28 chelsea kosmala Clinton Township M 183 23 149 1:04:41.6 1:04:57.7 10:26/M
29 Jessica Moret Southgate MI 249 24 176 1:06:22.3 1:06:45.5 10:42/M
30 Rita Seabrook Ann Arbor MI 313 24 188 1:08:15.6 1:09:56.1 11:00/M
31 Veronica Rabelo Ann Arbor MI 288 22 189 1:08:17.2 1:09:55.2 11:01/M
32 Kate Mudrak Ann Arbor MI 252 23 190 1:08:17.4 1:10:51.5 11:01/M
33 Lauren Kreinbrink Ludington MICHIGAN 185 20 192 1:08:33.2 1:10:26.7 11:03/M
34 KT Michaelson Ann Arbor MI 241 21 208 1:10:31.6 1:12:51.1 11:22/M
35 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 332 23 226 1:20:11.3 1:21:24.4 12:56/M
36 Kelsea Dunn Jackson MI 89 22 228 1:22:17.9 1:22:24.0 13:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lauren Toth Westland MI 350 28 8 44:48.8 45:16.1 7:14/M
2 Christy Martenson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 222 25 15 46:37.1 47:15.1 7:31/M
3 Sierra Willis MI 5758 26 26 49:27.8 49:44.9 7:59/M
4 Anna Dunlap Traverse City MI 85 27 27 49:30.5 49:55.1 7:59/M
5 Becky Simon Ann Arbor MI 323 27 32 50:51.1 51:40.4 8:12/M
6 Laura Wolff Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 380 26 38 51:35.1 52:12.9 8:19/M
7 Jessica Beckman Jackson MI 14 25 41 52:08.5 53:53.3 8:25/M
8 Amy Swope Tiffin OH 341 26 66 54:18.8 54:24.2 8:45/M
9 Stephanie Hall Ann Arbor MI 137 26 70 54:37.4 55:45.3 8:49/M
10 Jessica Wyen Dundee MI 384 27 73 55:15.5 56:44.5 8:55/M
11 Holly Whiting Berkley MICHIGAN 373 28 76 55:59.2 57:21.3 9:02/M
12 Danielle Nettles Troy MI 263 29 82 56:15.6 58:06.4 9:04/M
13 ALISON ZIEGLER ANN ARBOR MI 392 27 88 57:20.2 58:58.2 9:15/M
14 Jenny Grace Berkley MI 130 29 89 57:28.3 58:50.7 9:16/M
15 Brittney DeFrain Novi MI 61 28 92 58:30.4 58:51.2 9:26/M
16 Liz MacDonald Ypsilanti MI 446 28 93 58:30.6 59:28.7 9:26/M
17 Elizabeth Murphy Ann arbor MICHIGAN 257 29 96 58:37.4 1:00:38.0 9:27/M
18 Ashley Schmene Canton MI 451 25 105 59:40.1 1:01:23.0 9:37/M
19 Hannah Lyons Ann Arbor MI 212 28 115 1:00:10.6 1:01:33.7 9:42/M
20 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 390 29 117 1:00:23.3 1:02:29.2 9:44/M
21 Carrie Cubberly Ann Arbor MI 55 27 124 1:01:34.0 1:03:04.2 9:56/M
22 Tera Frost Jackson MI 121 28 136 1:03:22.5 1:03:29.4 10:13/M
23 Erin Samon Jackson MI 305 25 138 1:03:25.0 1:03:31.2 10:14/M
24 Nicole Laing Ann Arbor MI 194 28 139 1:03:30.3 1:04:32.7 10:15/M
25 Erica Davis Milan MI 403 28 146 1:04:27.2 1:06:46.3 10:24/M
26 Natasha Feller Grass Lake MICHIGA 108 26 154 1:04:58.4 1:06:58.8 10:29/M
27 Nicole Ehinger Pinckney MI 94 29 159 1:05:15.7 1:06:22.2 10:31/M
28 Mindy Stewart Ann Arbor MI 336 25 161 1:05:16.8 1:06:04.2 10:32/M
29 Megan Piwowar Midland MI 283 26 174 1:06:15.6 1:07:15.0 10:41/M
30 Alicia Baxter westland MI 13 27 182 1:07:22.7 1:08:59.0 10:52/M
31 Sara Yaroch Richmond MI 386 28 187 1:08:13.2 1:10:46.9 11:00/M
32 Kendra VanWasshenova New Boston MI 359 29 198 1:09:04.3 1:11:25.9 11:08/M
33 Kate Weston Ann Arbor MI 372 29 199 1:09:04.4 1:11:25.9 11:08/M
34 Cara Harvell Carleton MI 144 27 200 1:09:05.6 1:11:26.3 11:09/M
35 ANGIE GAMALSKI JACKSON MI 123 25 214 1:12:32.0 1:14:00.2 11:42/M
36 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 180 26 215 1:12:32.7 1:12:53.5 11:42/M
37 Shannon Poe Ypsilanti MI 412 29 231 1:22:52.3 1:23:21.4 13:22/M
38 Bethany Kwiatkowski Milan MI 190 27 236 1:25:13.0 1:25:29.2 13:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Suzanne Bessette Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 20 34 9 45:12.0 45:26.0 7:17/M
2 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 4 31 11 45:54.5 46:13.0 7:24/M
3 Emily ODea canton MICHIGAN 269 30 13 46:18.7 46:26.1 7:28/M
4 Susanna Messinger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 240 32 20 48:20.1 48:38.4 7:48/M
5 Angela Long Novi MICHIGAN 208 32 21 48:35.0 48:55.0 7:50/M
6 Sarah Jacobs Monroe MICHIGAN 163 32 31 50:38.8 51:06.1 8:10/M
7 Lauren Nicholls Ann Arbor MI 437 30 35 51:13.3 51:40.0 8:16/M
8 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 152 33 39 51:54.1 53:48.0 8:22/M
9 Monica McLeod Ypsilanti MI 235 34 54 53:26.9 55:11.9 8:37/M
10 Emily Dunn Milan MI 88 32 60 53:45.6 54:10.2 8:40/M
11 Lisa Hutchinson Windsor ONTARIO 162 33 74 55:15.8 56:06.0 8:55/M
12 Megan VanCoevering Ypsilanti MI 358 31 77 56:03.9 56:20.8 9:02/M
13 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 66 33 80 56:15.5 58:26.0 9:04/M
14 tina donigian huntington woods M 82 33 87 57:07.4 59:14.3 9:13/M
15 Karin Theisen Monroe MICHIGAN 346 31 90 57:37.9 59:02.5 9:18/M
16 Ruth Zasada Novi MICHIGAN 389 31 100 58:53.4 59:21.9 9:30/M
17 Asia Renning Milan MI 295 30 102 59:15.9 1:00:12.2 9:33/M
18 Anna Ray Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 291 31 106 59:41.3 1:00:29.2 9:38/M
19 TERI CLARK WATERFORD MI 44 33 107 59:41.6 1:01:13.7 9:38/M
20 Ann Leen Royal Oak MI 202 33 111 59:56.1 1:02:03.0 9:40/M
21 Julia Labadie South Lyon MI 191 30 119 1:00:58.2 1:01:44.0 9:50/M
22 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 133 32 122 1:01:11.0 1:03:15.0 9:52/M
23 Tiffany Whittle Akron OH 407 34 125 1:01:39.0 1:03:22.7 9:57/M
24 Michelle Munro Brighton MI 256 31 128 1:02:00.1 1:03:06.2 10:00/M
25 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 368 34 129 1:02:22.8 1:03:41.0 10:04/M
26 CARY LIEFFERS MILAN MI 207 30 130 1:02:34.9 1:03:46.4 10:05/M
27 Meghann Brudet Centerline MI 32 33 133 1:03:07.8 1:05:37.0 10:11/M
28 Carrie Boven Westland MI 27 30 135 1:03:13.2 1:05:44.1 10:12/M
29 Pamela Laing Westerville OH 195 32 140 1:03:30.9 1:04:34.1 10:15/M
30 lisa hagan Brighton MICHIGAN 135 34 141 1:03:33.3 1:04:25.7 10:15/M
31 Ann Crippen Warren MI 54 31 143 1:03:37.7 1:06:04.8 10:16/M
32 Amy Smith Dundee MICHIGAN 325 32 156 1:05:09.0 1:06:39.2 10:30/M
33 Melina Fuentes Ypsilanti MI 122 31 158 1:05:15.7 1:07:02.0 10:31/M
34 Dana Radtke Ann Arbor MI 289 32 162 1:05:19.5 1:06:39.1 10:32/M
35 mindy fischer webberville MI 109 34 165 1:05:22.4 1:06:15.4 10:33/M
36 Linnea Chervenak Ann Arbor MI 43 32 167 1:05:22.8 1:06:42.0 10:33/M
37 MAGGIE MCCASEY BELLEVILLE MI 230 33 219 1:16:04.6 1:18:05.5 12:16/M
38 KATIE TALIK ANN ARBOR MI 342 32 221 1:16:32.4 1:18:20.9 12:21/M
39 Tiffany Miller Canton MICHIGAN 244 30 225 1:19:36.5 1:21:14.0 12:50/M
40 Julie Leos Ann Arbor MI 399 31 229 1:22:21.3 1:22:41.1 13:17/M
41 Melissa Malinak Riverview MI 217 34 233 1:24:23.4 1:25:57.8 13:37/M
42 Terrie Malinak Lansing MICHIGAN 218 34 234 1:24:26.5 1:26:00.5 13:37/M
43 Jennifer Middlin Lansing MI 439 31 235 1:24:36.0 1:26:11.9 13:39/M
44 Kate Barker Ypsilanti MI 426 32 237 1:25:15.6 1:25:31.8 13:45/M
45 Jenna VanZurden Grand Blanc MI 360 34 240 1:27:55.9 1:30:36.2 14:11/M
46 Stacy Bierkamp Westland MICHIGAN 22 31 242 1:28:56.5 1:31:04.7 14:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Erika Myers Van Buren Township 258 35 12 46:07.3 46:18.0 7:26/M
2 Danie Matusik Chelsea MICHIGAN 227 38 16 46:59.8 46:59.8 7:35/M
3 Heather Huggins Ann Arbor MI 159 37 19 48:17.9 48:35.8 7:47/M
4 Heather Cadena Dearborn MI 34 36 23 49:15.8 50:04.2 7:57/M
5 Mandy Mitroff Royal Oak MI 245 37 28 49:39.7 50:35.5 8:00/M
6 Melissa Cretsinger Ann Arbor MI 53 35 48 52:43.1 52:48.8 8:30/M
7 Amber Mcnew Taylor MI 237 35 52 53:19.0 55:16.4 8:36/M
8 Karalyn Mueller Canton MICHIGAN 253 36 59 53:41.4 54:30.3 8:40/M
9 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 320 37 61 53:47.0 54:12.1 8:40/M
10 tara TAULBEE Novi MI 343 39 62 53:56.4 54:33.4 8:42/M
11 christie martinelli woodhaven MI 224 38 64 54:11.8 54:55.0 8:44/M
12 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 243 39 75 55:29.3 56:09.5 8:57/M
13 Rachel DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 72 39 83 56:26.9 58:01.9 9:06/M
14 Abigail Callejas webberville MI 36 35 94 58:35.1 58:53.4 9:27/M
15 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 199 37 103 59:20.7 1:00:37.1 9:34/M
16 Deirdre Conroy Ann Arbor MI 48 36 116 1:00:17.1 1:01:26.0 9:43/M
17 Dawn Richardson Ann Arbor MI 296 35 134 1:03:08.9 1:04:17.9 10:11/M
18 Leanna Nickel Royal Oak MI 265 36 142 1:03:37.4 1:04:35.4 10:16/M
19 Heather Craig Warren MI 52 39 151 1:04:53.0 1:07:15.8 10:28/M
20 Melissa Freeman Allen Park MI 117 39 152 1:04:55.5 1:07:03.8 10:28/M
21 Mary Jo Manly Dexter MI 220 38 153 1:04:55.8 1:07:10.4 10:28/M
22 Jennifer Dixon Bloomfield Hills M 78 37 155 1:05:08.1 1:10:03.5 10:30/M
23 Angela Willis Willis MI 374 39 163 1:05:21.1 1:06:35.9 10:32/M
24 Laura Andrews Ann Arbor MI 6 36 169 1:05:29.3 1:05:42.5 10:34/M
25 AnnMarie Stevens Belleville MI 335 39 178 1:06:30.1 1:06:47.3 10:44/M
26 Pam O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 274 37 183 1:07:33.7 1:10:20.1 10:54/M
27 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 232 36 203 1:10:03.3 1:11:42.5 11:18/M
28 Lisa Pichler Berkley MI 281 39 206 1:10:27.5 1:11:49.4 11:22/M
29 Holly Sexton Austin TX 316 37 210 1:11:00.7 1:13:04.9 11:27/M
30 Sunshine Gramer Canton MI 131 37 211 1:11:32.4 1:12:18.4 11:32/M
31 erika Carpenter Walled Lake MI 444 39 212 1:11:39.5 1:11:53.9 11:33/M
32 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 31 39 213 1:11:45.3 1:12:49.2 11:34/M
33 Nancy Jerome brighton MI 166 35 217 1:14:16.4 1:15:10.5 11:59/M
34 Jessica Posey Dundee MICHIGAN 284 35 230 1:22:35.6 1:24:07.5 13:19/M
35 Nicole Glovier Warren MI 127 39 232 1:24:18.0 1:26:27.4 13:36/M
36 Heidi Ernst Canton MI 102 39 241 1:28:37.1 1:28:37.1 14:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 sheri darlison belle river ONTARI 57 42 3 43:05.4 43:10.2 6:57/M
2 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 205 41 4 43:07.0 48:32.5 6:57/M
3 Sharlene Day Ann Arbor MI 60 42 7 44:17.6 44:17.6 7:09/M
4 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills M 46 40 22 48:59.0 49:06.3 7:54/M
5 Laura Mullins Novi MI 255 42 25 49:25.2 50:03.4 7:58/M
6 Nancy Melville Romulus MI 239 43 30 50:09.1 50:19.7 8:05/M
7 Tracy Lister Ann Arbor MI 442 43 36 51:15.3 52:50.5 8:16/M
8 Allison Clements Ann Arbor MI 45 41 42 52:12.7 52:19.8 8:25/M
9 Bonnie Fahoume Huntington woods M 104 44 53 53:25.9 53:55.2 8:37/M
10 LINDA HARTZMAN IMLAY CITY MI 143 42 67 54:19.0 54:29.2 8:46/M
11 Stacy Caris Canton MICHIGAN 38 40 71 54:47.6 54:59.4 8:50/M
12 DENISE DASHNER TEMPERANCE MI 58 41 81 56:15.6 56:42.7 9:04/M
13 Cynthia Chander-Walker Grass Lake MI 436 40 86 57:03.5 57:55.4 9:12/M
14 Debbie Sebring Riga MICHIGAN 314 41 98 58:38.8 1:00:34.2 9:27/M
15 BARBARA MEEK DEXTER MI 238 44 114 1:00:08.0 1:00:20.2 9:42/M
16 Donna Blankenburg troy MICHIGAN 24 42 120 1:01:02.3 1:01:09.1 9:51/M
17 Mary Durbin Bay City MI 90 41 123 1:01:15.0 1:03:06.0 9:53/M
18 tammy ross wyandotte MI 298 40 157 1:05:13.0 1:07:57.3 10:31/M
19 Kristin Northrop Ann Arbor MI 267 40 160 1:05:15.9 1:06:01.7 10:31/M
20 Michelle Mahnken Pinckney MI 214 42 164 1:05:21.3 1:06:15.8 10:32/M
21 Kathleen Dennis Saline MICHIGAN 67 43 168 1:05:25.6 1:05:41.1 10:33/M
22 Jennifer DeSchryver Livonia MI 68 40 175 1:06:21.2 1:07:53.5 10:42/M
23 Nichole Pangburn Canton MI 275 44 177 1:06:23.1 1:07:54.2 10:42/M
24 Heather Doering Canton MI 81 40 180 1:07:11.0 1:07:56.2 10:50/M
25 Bonnie Torti Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 349 42 181 1:07:11.7 1:09:53.4 10:50/M
26 KATY KIBBEY ROCHESTER HILLS MI 177 40 184 1:07:41.7 1:08:51.5 10:55/M
27 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 278 43 196 1:08:44.6 1:11:16.0 11:05/M
28 marie young belleville MI 388 43 197 1:08:44.8 1:11:51.9 11:05/M
29 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI 171 40 204 1:10:05.1 1:11:44.0 11:18/M
30 Mary-Margaret Cornish Ann Arbor MI 50 43 223 1:18:20.3 1:19:28.7 12:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 JULIE LEDFORD HOWELL MI 200 48 14 46:23.8 46:33.1 7:29/M
2 Donna Heska Kawkawlin MI 153 49 33 50:51.9 52:42.2 8:12/M
3 sue michonski huntington woods M 242 48 44 52:24.0 52:54.2 8:27/M
4 ANDREA EISENBERG BLOOMFIELD MI 96 49 49 53:05.9 54:08.9 8:34/M
5 Kim Malone Monroe MI 219 47 55 53:33.0 54:00.4 8:38/M
6 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp M 294 46 57 53:37.2 54:27.1 8:39/M
7 ROBIN MCMAHON WHITE LAKE MI 236 48 79 56:12.6 58:17.5 9:04/M
8 Lisa Scharbat Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 307 45 99 58:44.6 1:01:27.2 9:28/M
9 Kelly Kurtz Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 189 45 108 59:44.5 1:00:01.7 9:38/M
10 Maryjo Desprez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 69 48 113 59:57.8 1:01:02.1 9:40/M
11 Lia Bernstein Canton MI 19 48 118 1:00:47.6 1:01:09.3 9:48/M
12 Gaby Zoroya Novi MICHIGAN 395 48 121 1:01:09.3 1:02:04.8 9:52/M
13 Laura dickey Ann Arbor MI 75 48 126 1:01:51.6 1:03:00.2 9:59/M
14 Jennifer Florey Grand Blanc MI 113 46 132 1:02:57.7 1:03:32.3 10:09/M
15 Lisa Hesse Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 154 49 171 1:06:11.1 1:07:15.1 10:40/M
16 Robin McFerrin Lothrup Village MI 411 45 185 1:07:59.2 1:08:13.2 10:58/M
17 Sile O'Modhrain Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 273 45 191 1:08:21.2 1:09:31.7 11:01/M
18 Carrie Montgomery livonia MI 247 47 194 1:08:43.1 1:11:50.8 11:05/M
19 Tracy Baker Hastings MI 9 47 201 1:09:18.3 1:09:57.2 11:11/M
20 BARB JOHNSTON DEARBORN MI 169 45 202 1:09:48.7 1:11:43.7 11:15/M
21 DAWN CUDDIE GRASSLAKE MI 56 48 239 1:26:30.4 1:28:34.9 13:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile MI 226 54 5 43:42.3 43:42.3 7:03/M
2 Alicia Simmer Ann Arbor MI 321 52 65 54:15.7 56:07.4 8:45/M
3 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 322 52 68 54:19.9 56:11.9 8:46/M
4 Antionia Vivian Clinton Twp MI 409 54 85 56:53.0 57:34.2 9:10/M
5 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 333 52 104 59:34.4 1:00:38.2 9:36/M
6 Sara Tucker Ann Arbor MI 355 52 112 59:57.6 1:01:04.1 9:40/M
7 Julie Evers Jackson MI 103 50 147 1:04:34.5 1:06:30.2 10:25/M
8 Karen Lewis Brighton MI 206 53 148 1:04:40.3 1:05:27.0 10:26/M
9 Laura Zausmer West Bloomfield MI 391 50 172 1:06:11.4 1:06:42.4 10:40/M
10 Pam Kornfeld West Bloomfield MI 182 51 173 1:06:12.1 1:06:43.0 10:41/M
11 Lisa Phillips Dexter MICHIGAN 280 53 179 1:06:53.2 1:08:34.3 10:47/M
12 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 398 54 195 1:08:44.0 1:11:17.7 11:05/M
13 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MI 11 53 209 1:10:51.6 1:11:36.9 11:26/M
14 Marietta English Rochester Hills MI 101 54 238 1:26:02.0 1:26:15.1 13:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kathy Step South Lyon MI 417 55 46 52:36.3 53:22.7 8:29/M
2 diane patton belleville MICHIGA 276 59 84 56:49.3 56:56.5 9:10/M
3 SUE WADE BELLEVILLE MI 363 57 101 58:55.8 1:02:09.0 9:30/M
4 shelley tryles oxford MI 354 59 170 1:06:02.3 1:06:55.5 10:39/M
5 Melissa Swedberg Orlando FL 339 57 186 1:08:04.6 1:08:26.5 10:59/M
6 Michelle Lance Manchester MI 197 55 218 1:14:22.8 1:15:18.0 12:00/M
7 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek MI 79 57 224 1:19:03.9 1:20:10.8 12:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Sue Wilson Northville MI 377 62 150 1:04:43.5 1:05:29.0 10:26/M
2 Lois Berkowitz Riverview MI 18 62 193 1:08:37.9 1:09:15.2 11:04/M
3 Mary Heffner dryden MI 148 62 222 1:16:57.2 1:17:51.0 12:25/M
4 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 168 62 227 1:20:42.8 1:21:36.5 13:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MI 421 36 1 36:17.1 36:17.1 5:51/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dustin Beck Ypsilanti MI 440 0 90 55:55.2 57:15.8 9:01/M
2 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 404 0 125 1:04:19.6 1:05:20.5 10:22/M
3 FRED REED ROCHESTER HILLS MI 292 0 130 1:04:42.7 1:07:35.7 10:26/M
4 JON TREVATHAN ANN ARBOR MI 352 0 152 1:16:37.3 1:18:25.4 12:21/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jordan Sherrard Ypsilanti MI 413 13 155 1:22:56.5 1:23:26.0 13:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael Haling Plymouth MI 136 19 43 48:17.6 49:29.1 7:47/M
2 Timothy Dickey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 76 15 50 49:38.0 51:20.2 8:00/M
3 Cameron Hibbard Saline MI 156 15 52 49:42.3 51:07.4 8:01/M
4 Mehul Kulkarni Saline MI 188 15 61 51:20.6 52:47.7 8:17/M
5 Cory Welsh Ann Arbor MI 438 15 92 56:19.7 57:46.8 9:05/M
6 Aaron Nelson-Purcell ann arbor MICHIGAN 261 17 147 1:12:22.3 1:12:53.7 11:40/M
7 Kyle Nelson-Purcell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 262 19 156 1:23:09.7 1:23:41.0 13:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Denis Chenard Windsor ON 419 23 6 39:17.6 39:22.0 6:20/M
2 John Eckman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 93 22 37 47:36.4 47:36.4 7:41/M
3 Rich Dama Ann Arbor MI 434 24 38 47:45.0 48:06.1 7:42/M
4 Vincent Caruso Ann Arbor MI 40 20 44 48:43.7 49:07.1 7:51/M
5 Nathan Dunlap Toledo OH 86 22 65 51:36.6 52:02.0 8:19/M
6 Sean Bednarsh South Rockwood MIC 15 24 87 55:30.9 55:41.4 8:57/M
7 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 29 23 97 57:19.2 58:57.1 9:15/M
8 JON ROY CLINTON TOWNSHIP M 299 23 114 59:29.3 1:01:36.1 9:36/M
9 Matthew Kane Ypsilanti MI 170 21 127 1:04:27.6 1:05:36.8 10:24/M
10 Scott Reed New York NY 293 22 139 1:05:58.6 1:08:49.5 10:38/M
11 Sam Dyer Chelsea MICHIGAN 91 22 144 1:08:32.8 1:10:26.5 11:03/M
12 Erik Hand Farmington Hills M 139 21 149 1:13:19.5 1:15:07.0 11:50/M
13 Shantei Danenport Inkster MI 430 23 151 1:14:24.1 1:16:34.5 12:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jack Morgan Ann Arbor MI 443 28 3 37:57.0 38:34.8 6:07/M
2 Timothy Yinger Tallahassee FL 387 28 5 39:00.4 39:00.4 6:17/M
3 Judd Kiddie Round Lake IL 178 27 22 43:58.3 44:09.3 7:05/M
4 Brandon McClellan Ann Arbor MI 397 28 25 44:49.4 46:37.1 7:14/M
5 Matthew Shellenberger Troy MI 317 27 27 45:15.8 45:15.8 7:18/M
6 Jason Farr Ann Arbor MI 105 28 29 45:55.2 46:12.2 7:24/M
7 Jacob Bergenske Belleville MI 17 29 48 49:16.2 50:03.7 7:57/M
8 Chris Fauser Leslie MI 418 28 53 49:46.0 49:53.2 8:02/M
9 Stephen Simmer Ann Arbor MI 400 25 55 50:40.8 52:30.2 8:10/M
10 Jonathan Lenard Dearborn Heights M 204 26 57 51:00.1 51:49.0 8:14/M
11 Chris Wallace Brighton MICHIGAN 364 29 69 52:26.7 52:37.4 8:27/M
12 Gab Feller Grass Lake MICHIGA 107 28 85 55:13.0 57:13.0 8:54/M
13 Andrew Wyen Dundee MI 383 28 86 55:16.0 56:44.7 8:55/M
14 Vikrant Gokhale ann arbor MI 128 26 98 57:33.0 57:44.5 9:17/M
15 William Weakland Ypsilanti MI 447 28 107 58:33.7 59:31.0 9:27/M
16 Craig Johnson Ann Arbor MI 405 28 116 59:39.4 1:00:26.2 9:37/M
17 Derek Lyons Ann Arbor MI 211 26 118 1:00:09.6 1:01:33.5 9:42/M
18 Brad Wright East Lansing MI 448 27 120 1:01:52.0 1:02:57.9 9:59/M
19 James Laing Ann Arbor MI 193 29 122 1:03:30.5 1:04:32.9 10:15/M
20 Matthew Bobzien Novi MICHIGAN 26 25 136 1:05:39.5 1:08:01.5 10:35/M
21 Bill McDermott Southgate MI 233 29 141 1:06:22.2 1:06:44.8 10:42/M
22 Chris Laux Ypsilanti MI 408 27 143 1:08:30.3 1:10:14.9 11:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Robert Schwartz Jackson MI 311 30 4 38:57.7 40:54.7 6:17/M
2 Jay Smith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 327 33 10 40:44.8 41:00.0 6:34/M
3 Eric Nguyen Ann Arbor MI 423 32 12 41:48.6 41:48.6 6:45/M
4 Donald Achey Bancroft MI 1 32 13 41:49.1 41:49.1 6:45/M
5 Tim Baker Hastings MI 8 34 17 43:20.6 43:59.5 6:59/M
6 Adam Tidwell Taylor MICHIGAN 348 31 24 44:45.2 44:54.7 7:13/M
7 Issac Pacheco Ypsilanti MI 433 31 28 45:18.0 45:18.0 7:18/M
8 CARLOS MORA ANN ARBOR MI 248 34 36 47:31.7 48:08.2 7:40/M
9 Steve Rozic Tecumseh ONTARIO 300 31 41 47:58.4 48:47.9 7:44/M
10 Willie Powell Belleville MI 286 31 47 49:05.7 49:43.9 7:55/M
11 Chris Morrow Ann Arbor MI 250 32 54 49:52.2 51:34.9 8:03/M
12 TOBY HURD Ypsilanti MI 160 34 79 54:31.1 54:50.2 8:48/M
13 Daniel Fisher Canton MI 110 32 91 56:16.4 57:00.5 9:05/M
14 Dave DeFrain Novi MI 62 32 102 58:16.9 58:38.8 9:24/M
15 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 428 30 105 58:27.5 1:00:32.7 9:26/M
16 Mark Riddle Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 297 30 115 59:37.5 1:00:26.9 9:37/M
17 Sai Vummethala Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 361 33 123 1:03:46.6 1:04:36.2 10:17/M
18 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 441 30 126 1:04:20.7 1:05:26.0 10:23/M
19 Christopher Nelson Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 260 34 148 1:12:26.5 1:12:57.2 11:41/M
20 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 427 31 153 1:17:21.9 1:19:28.0 12:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 184 36 8 40:37.4 40:37.4 6:33/M
2 jason buquet ann arbor MICHIGAN 33 38 11 41:30.9 41:39.1 6:42/M
3 Scott Trowbridge Brown City MI 353 39 15 42:55.1 43:03.1 6:55/M
4 Robert Cadena Dearborn MI 35 36 19 43:45.8 44:33.9 7:03/M
5 Tom McHugh Brighton MICHIGAN 234 39 26 45:07.2 46:06.7 7:17/M
6 Mike Rankin Ann Arbor MI 290 36 40 47:57.2 49:38.7 7:44/M
7 Patrick Hoag Saline MI 157 35 42 48:09.9 50:02.8 7:46/M
8 Kevin Pipe Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 282 35 49 49:32.5 50:39.0 7:59/M
9 Jerrett Eiler Ypsilanti MI 95 35 56 50:51.1 51:08.0 8:12/M
10 Arin Hartwell Waterford MI 452 36 63 51:27.5 51:27.5 8:18/M
11 Marshall Labadie South Lyon MI 192 35 72 52:54.4 53:41.4 8:32/M
12 ken martinelli woodhaven MI 225 37 78 54:25.3 55:07.3 8:47/M
13 jason mccombs bloomfiled twp MI 231 39 80 54:35.9 55:36.4 8:48/M
14 Ben Bennett-Carpenter Bloomfield Hills M 16 39 82 54:58.5 55:42.8 8:52/M
15 Allen Wolff Birmingham MI 379 39 84 55:11.3 56:58.3 8:54/M
16 Daniel Keppler Clinton MICHIGAN 173 37 88 55:33.2 58:16.1 8:58/M
17 Joseph Theisen Monroe MICHIGAN 345 36 101 58:03.0 59:26.7 9:22/M
18 Dan Henry Livonia MI 149 37 103 58:19.0 1:00:29.8 9:24/M
19 Chris Theisen Warren MI 344 39 104 58:20.6 1:00:32.1 9:25/M
20 Joshua Zimmer Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 393 35 109 59:12.9 1:00:13.4 9:33/M
21 William DeWitt Canton MICHIGAN 73 37 111 59:18.7 1:00:53.9 9:34/M
22 Joel Stiff Davison MICHIGAN 337 39 119 1:00:57.6 1:03:18.0 9:50/M
23 Bryant Wilson Grandville MI 376 37 121 1:02:20.2 1:03:07.3 10:03/M
24 Bret Smith Dundee MICHIGAN 326 35 132 1:05:07.1 1:06:37.1 10:30/M
25 Martin Allen Dearborn MI 3 39 133 1:05:07.2 1:05:20.2 10:30/M
26 David Allen Dearborn Heights M 2 36 134 1:05:09.9 1:05:23.7 10:30/M
27 Stu Sandler Ann Arbor MI 306 37 140 1:06:14.7 1:07:14.2 10:41/M
28 Kevin Kerwin Ann Arbor MI 174 37 145 1:08:59.0 1:10:08.3 11:08/M
29 Michael Posey Dundee MICHIGAN 285 39 154 1:22:31.5 1:24:02.8 13:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Daryl Flacks Windsor ONTARIO 111 40 2 37:51.4 37:51.4 6:06/M
2 Richard Ditty South Woodslee ONT 77 44 9 40:42.3 40:42.3 6:34/M
3 Mike Jarvey Ypsilanti MI 164 40 20 43:49.4 44:08.4 7:04/M
4 Tad Blankenburg troy MICHIGAN 25 43 34 47:02.9 47:02.9 7:35/M
5 Steve Caris Canton MICHIGAN 39 41 58 51:02.3 51:14.5 8:14/M
6 Richard Elliott Redford MICHIGAN 98 42 60 51:18.1 51:38.0 8:16/M
7 darren johnson tecumseh MICHIGAN 167 41 75 53:44.9 55:19.9 8:40/M
8 Edward Sabados Canton MI 422 44 81 54:39.9 56:18.1 8:49/M
9 Paul Balikowski Garden City MI 10 40 99 57:47.3 58:35.3 9:19/M
10 Dion Clark Fowlerville MI 406 41 100 57:54.1 58:56.9 9:20/M
11 Tim Bland Canton MICHIGAN 23 41 124 1:03:47.7 1:04:38.4 10:17/M
12 James McAlary Jackson MI 229 44 128 1:04:36.2 1:06:33.0 10:25/M
13 Lindsey Wilson Northville MI 453 41 129 1:04:41.4 1:05:29.7 10:26/M
14 Michael Casner Chicago IL 41 40 138 1:05:56.1 1:08:07.5 10:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Doug LeMaster Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 203 46 7 40:12.6 40:12.6 6:29/M
2 Rob French Dexter MICHIGAN 118 49 14 42:53.9 42:53.9 6:55/M
3 DAVID KRUEGER DEXTER MI 186 45 21 43:49.8 43:58.3 7:04/M
4 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor MI 64 47 23 44:36.9 44:58.9 7:12/M
5 Steven Koch Orchard Lake MI 181 49 30 46:22.3 46:54.7 7:29/M
6 kevin nummikoski webberville MI 268 47 35 47:30.3 47:52.7 7:40/M
7 Eric Schubert Canton MI 310 48 46 49:03.7 49:15.1 7:55/M
8 John Dickey Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 74 48 51 49:38.3 51:21.6 8:00/M
9 jeff kelly troy MI 172 49 62 51:27.4 51:39.5 8:18/M
10 George Brown Livonia MI 30 48 64 51:29.7 52:35.0 8:18/M
11 Jim Zittel Waterford MICHIGAN 394 48 68 52:24.1 52:36.4 8:27/M
12 RICK LEEDY PINCKNEY MI 201 48 70 52:38.2 53:38.5 8:29/M
13 Mark Suyama Attica MI 338 48 77 54:19.5 54:29.4 8:46/M
14 Eric Engel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 99 46 95 56:37.9 57:55.8 9:08/M
15 Jon Hall Ann Arbor MI 5756 45 106 58:31.7 1:00:13.1 9:26/M
16 LEW NEWCOMB LIVONIA MI 264 45 110 59:15.1 1:01:39.2 9:33/M
17 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor MI 175 48 113 59:27.3 1:00:42.4 9:35/M
18 Eric Freeman Allen Park MI 116 47 131 1:04:54.1 1:07:02.2 10:28/M
19 BRIAN NELSON TAYLOR MI 259 45 135 1:05:12.7 1:07:56.7 10:31/M
20 Michael Wright Livonia MI 382 48 137 1:05:49.6 1:08:41.0 10:37/M
21 Brent Gillespie Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 124 47 142 1:08:21.5 1:09:32.0 11:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 David Soltow Dewitt MICHIGAN 330 50 18 43:29.5 43:34.3 7:01/M
2 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township 134 54 33 46:50.0 46:59.9 7:33/M
3 Neal Martindale Redford MI 223 53 39 47:54.8 48:13.3 7:44/M
4 Lynn Boven Westland MI 28 54 45 48:58.0 51:28.8 7:54/M
5 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 42 53 66 51:52.4 52:10.8 8:22/M
6 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 84 54 74 53:30.8 53:51.3 8:38/M
7 DOMINGO VALDEZ TEMPERANCE MI 357 52 94 56:34.7 57:02.6 9:07/M
8 Dave Davis Saline MI 59 51 108 58:51.7 1:01:07.9 9:30/M
9 RICHARD HARMS STERLING HEIGHTS M 142 53 112 59:24.2 59:56.1 9:35/M
10 Lawrence Gordon Plymouth MI 129 52 117 1:00:02.4 1:01:22.0 9:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 ROBERT KING GROSSE ILE MI 179 57 31 46:22.9 46:22.9 7:29/M
2 Earl English Rochester Hills MI 100 59 32 46:31.0 46:31.0 7:30/M
3 Bill Ellsworth Pinckney MI 415 58 71 52:46.8 53:31.4 8:31/M
4 JOHN COOPER YPSILANTI MI 49 56 73 53:18.0 54:55.4 8:36/M
5 PHIL WADE BELLEVILLE MI 362 57 83 55:03.1 58:17.2 8:53/M
6 Michael Barabash Grass Lake MI 12 55 146 1:10:52.8 1:11:37.9 11:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Tim LaPorte Trenton MI 198 64 16 43:09.3 43:13.8 6:58/M
2 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 151 62 59 51:10.9 52:57.7 8:15/M
3 james patton belleville MICHIGA 277 64 67 52:19.0 52:29.1 8:26/M
4 Bill Moyer Berkley MICHIGAN 251 62 76 54:07.6 55:09.0 8:44/M
5 ROBERT DYHOUSE FLINT MI 92 60 89 55:33.6 56:16.5 8:58/M
6 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 410 62 96 57:07.7 57:52.5 9:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Hayes Williamston MICHIG 146 67 150 1:13:20.1 1:14:52.2 11:50/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 edward giroux highland MI 125 71 93 56:34.4 56:45.1 9:07/M

*Overall place within gender.




RunScreamRun Freaking 5k
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Lindsey LaLonde ann arbor MICHIGAN 5341 M 16:39.8 16:39.8 5:22/M
2 Caspar Vester West Bloomfield MI 5780 M 16:57.1 16:57.1 5:28/M
3 Shayne Dingman Mancelona MI 5149 M 17:10.3 17:10.3 5:32/M
4 Kenneth Poucket Rockwood MI 5510 M 18:23.8 18:23.8 5:56/M
5 Anthony Lee Novi MI 5747 M 18:46.8 18:46.8 6:03/M
6 CHAD MAHAKIAN FARMINGTON HILLS M 5387 M 18:56.0 18:56.0 6:06/M
7 Derek Schlea Gibsonburg OH 5555 M 19:01.4 19:01.4 6:08/M
8 Erin O'Mara Ypsilanti MI 5725 F 19:05.7 19:05.7 6:09/M
9 Ryan Walton Ypsilanti MI 5761 M 19:32.2 19:32.2 6:18/M
10 Daniel Gruszka Northville MI 5234 M 19:40.8 19:40.8 6:21/M
11 Tyler Millard Benton Harbor MI 5426 M 19:59.8 20:07.0 6:27/M
12 ABRAHAM FREY SALINE MI 5202 M 20:09.5 20:09.5 6:30/M
13 DOMINIC DAVIS Wyandotte MICHIGAN 5127 M 20:15.6 20:21.0 6:32/M
14 alex carter mancelona MI 5084 M 20:43.6 20:43.6 6:41/M
15 Dillon McClintock Owosso MI 5757 F 20:51.1 20:51.1 6:44/M
16 Matthew Stretch Techumseh MI 5786 M 21:02.7 21:14.9 6:47/M
17 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 5207 M 21:17.9 21:22.8 6:52/M
18 Andrew Enos Dewitt MICHIGAN 5173 M 21:18.7 21:31.7 6:52/M
19 Michael Keninjarvi West Bloomfield MI 5734 M 21:32.4 21:32.4 6:57/M
20 Kevin Fortner Ann Arbor MI 5198 M 21:34.2 21:42.3 6:57/M
21 JASON DAVIS Wyandotte MICHIGAN 5128 M 21:37.2 21:42.8 6:58/M
22 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 5007 F 21:41.1 25:04.8 7:00/M
23 Olivia Yinger Tallahassee FL 5710 F 21:43.9 21:43.9 7:00/M
24 Robert Silversmith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5578 M 21:47.4 22:04.1 7:02/M
25 ryan tracy roya oak MI 5640 M 22:35.3 22:35.3 7:17/M
26 Rhonda Dick Dewitt MICHIGAN 5143 F 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
27 Greg Haponek Brighton MICHIGAN 5250 M 22:54.7 23:12.3 7:23/M
28 Matt Spivey Ypsilanti MI 5601 M 23:03.5 23:09.1 7:26/M
29 Gilby Lentz Owosso MI 5361 M 23:07.9 23:33.7 7:27/M
30 John Sas Livonia MI 5551 M 23:08.0 23:17.2 7:28/M
31 Miles Petersen Corunna MI 5496 M 23:08.2 23:34.1 7:28/M
32 DENNIS PECK HIGHLAND MI 5488 M 23:09.0 23:29.9 7:28/M
33 Justin Nickles Canton MI 5464 M 23:11.7 23:45.3 7:29/M
34 NICHOLAS ZIELINSKI SALINE MI 5718 M 23:13.8 24:51.2 7:29/M
35 Melissa Taylor Trenton MI 5630 F 23:18.0 23:26.9 7:31/M
36 EMMA ROBERTS SALINE MI 5527 F 23:24.3 25:01.1 7:33/M
37 Janet Zalucha Dexter MI 5714 F 23:31.2 23:56.8 7:35/M
38 Karen Bearss Wayne MI 5031 F 23:34.4 25:43.9 7:36/M
39 Anna Hense Fenton MICHIGAN 5263 F 23:37.6 24:35.0 7:37/M
40 Paul Youngs Brownstown MI 5790 M 23:48.3 23:53.8 7:41/M
41 Megan Dophaul Howell MI 5795 F 23:50.9 24:49.0 7:41/M
42 JAMES WALLA ANN ARBOR MI 5673 M 23:54.0 24:08.4 7:43/M
43 Jennifer Harden Saline MI 141 F 23:54.5 24:02.6 7:43/M
44 Jeff Omara Saline MI 5783 M 23:59.5 25:29.3 7:44/M
45 RAYAN MANSOUR DEARBORN MI 5395 M 24:02.9 24:32.8 7:45/M
46 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5040 F 24:05.2 24:11.1 7:46/M
47 Peyton Schock Dearborn MICHIGAN 5558 M 24:05.9 25:35.9 7:46/M
48 Christopher Stansbury Saline MI 5605 M 24:14.7 24:50.1 7:49/M
49 ROBERT FRANCO NORTHVILLE MI 5199 M 24:14.7 24:23.2 7:49/M
50 Brian Rathbun Ann Arbor MI 5772 M 24:16.4 24:53.9 7:50/M
51 ROBIN EDISON ANN ARBOR MI 5164 F 24:23.8 24:44.1 7:52/M
52 Denise Lassaline windsor ONTARIO 5350 F 24:26.7 24:41.1 7:53/M
53 William Uren Dexter MI 5649 M 24:31.0 24:46.9 7:55/M
54 Justin Michele Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5423 M 24:34.9 25:46.4 7:55/M
55 Kasey Schock Dearborn MI 5557 F 24:36.4 26:06.7 7:56/M
56 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI 5185 F 24:38.1 26:37.3 7:57/M
57 MARJORIE VERRELL LAINGSBURG MI 5661 F 24:41.8 24:59.3 7:58/M
58 Jeremy Otter Milan MI 5480 M 24:46.0 25:30.9 7:59/M
59 Kayla Sudlow Sterling Heights M 5623 F 24:54.4 27:05.1 8:02/M
60 cassandra smith livonia MICHIGAN 5585 F 24:55.1 26:59.6 8:02/M
61 Michelle Young Traverse City MI 5712 F 24:58.5 25:21.1 8:03/M
62 Chad Hagerty Brooklyn MI 5240 M 25:00.6 25:09.1 8:04/M
63 Kevin Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 5432 M 25:01.7 26:35.7 8:04/M
64 Jenny Olds East Lansing MICHI 5476 F 25:01.7 25:31.9 8:04/M
65 Andrea Jacobs Lansing MI 5291 F 25:04.6 25:18.0 8:05/M
66 Debbie Church Boyne City MI 5092 F 25:08.5 28:22.8 8:06/M
67 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MICHIGAN 5070 F 25:11.9 25:53.9 8:07/M
68 chris seaman ypsilanti MI 5567 M 25:13.2 29:43.1 8:08/M
69 Ted Tripp Westland MI 5645 M 25:15.4 25:35.8 8:09/M
70 Chilah Weller Ann Arbor MI 5679 F 25:17.5 26:46.1 8:09/M
71 Megan Kilber Ann Arbor MI 5319 F 25:18.7 25:26.1 8:10/M
72 Rachel Barra Novi MI 5021 F 25:18.9 29:02.2 8:10/M
73 THOMAS VIERGUTZ CANTON MI 5663 M 25:19.4 25:44.4 8:10/M
74 christine carroll ypsilanti MI 5081 F 25:20.4 25:25.5 8:10/M
75 Parker Dietzel Dewitt MI 5147 M 25:22.3 25:45.9 8:11/M
76 MARK VIERGUTZ CANTON MI 5662 M 25:23.0 25:48.4 8:11/M
77 Chelsea Merillat Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5420 F 25:23.1 25:50.3 8:11/M
78 Staci Dietzel Dewitt MI 5148 F 25:25.9 25:49.1 8:12/M
79 Angela Carter Dearborn MICHIGAN 5086 F 25:28.1 26:45.1 8:13/M
80 John Segedi Canton MI 429 M 25:28.5 25:54.9 8:13/M
81 Megan Bursch Ypsilanti MI 5074 F 25:29.3 25:35.1 8:13/M
82 John Podolak Wake Forest NC 5502 M 25:30.4 26:13.8 8:14/M
83 Blake Bertrand Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5042 M 25:30.7 26:56.9 8:14/M
84 Gabe Hoban Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5274 M 25:33.3 25:59.1 8:15/M
85 Rich Weller Milan MI 5681 M 25:34.1 25:34.1 8:15/M
86 Elizabeth VanderElzen Saline MI 5654 F 25:35.0 26:11.9 8:15/M
87 Dakota Flacks Windsor ONTARIO 5193 M 25:35.4 25:50.4 8:15/M
88 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 5750 M 25:41.9 26:02.0 8:17/M
89 Lisa Lopatin West Bloomfield MI 5373 F 25:44.0 27:36.1 8:18/M
90 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 5626 F 25:44.6 26:00.1 8:18/M
91 Tony Nettles Canton MI 5457 M 25:45.2 27:34.3 8:18/M
92 Paul Kelly Traverse City MI 5311 M 25:46.0 26:07.9 8:19/M
93 Hunter Lopatin West Bloomfield MI 5372 M 25:46.5 27:36.7 8:19/M
94 Tony Barra Novi MI 5022 M 25:48.5 29:33.4 8:19/M
95 Kristoff Homan Ann Arbor MI 5281 M 25:51.0 26:22.5 8:20/M
96 SEAN WILLIAMS ANN ARBOR MI 5695 M 25:55.9 26:38.3 8:22/M
97 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MICHIGAN 5235 M 25:57.2 27:50.9 8:22/M
98 Kris Kotula Swartz Creek MI 5773 F 26:08.0 26:25.3 8:26/M
99 LAURA DIEHL FLINT MI 5146 F 26:08.3 28:02.9 8:26/M
100 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 5568 F 26:11.7 26:35.7 8:27/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Melody Pryl Ann Arbor MI 5803 F 26:12.3 28:24.4 8:27/M
102 Casey Greer Northville MI 5226 F 26:14.9 26:31.1 8:28/M
103 Bunny Podolak Wake Forest NC 5501 F 26:16.6 27:01.1 8:28/M
104 Mary Pope Pinckney MI 5507 F 26:17.2 26:36.9 8:29/M
105 David Greer Northville MI 5227 M 26:18.0 26:34.5 8:29/M
106 TOM SANFORD SALINE MI 5548 M 26:25.9 29:11.8 8:31/M
107 Rebecca Siadak Ann Arbor MI 5577 F 26:26.2 27:04.7 8:32/M
108 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 5766 F 26:27.2 26:44.1 8:32/M
109 Neil Noble Saline MI 5468 M 26:33.2 28:37.2 8:34/M
110 Kyle Moore Commerce Twp. MI 5438 M 26:36.3 27:25.8 8:35/M
111 Dennis Moore Commerce Twp. MI 5437 M 26:37.9 27:26.9 8:35/M
112 Chris Haponek Whitmore Lake MICH 5249 M 26:38.5 26:56.4 8:35/M
113 NATE BOWMAN FARMINGTON MI 5057 M 26:42.5 28:29.5 8:37/M
114 Peter Shirts Ann Arbor MI 5576 M 26:45.7 28:54.9 8:38/M
115 Melissa Roberts Saline MI 5528 F 26:45.8 29:18.8 8:38/M
116 Laura Novkov Canton MI 5473 F 26:49.4 29:08.1 8:39/M
117 Debora Hense Fenton MI 5800 F 26:53.9 27:53.9 8:40/M
118 Molly Lauirouex Perry MI 5793 F 26:54.2 28:21.2 8:41/M
119 Amanda Fisher-Hubbard Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5191 F 26:56.1 28:54.5 8:41/M
120 Tom Ringo Northville MI 5523 M 26:57.0 27:40.8 8:42/M
121 Emily Errer Ann Arbor MI 5174 F 26:57.5 28:24.9 8:42/M
122 Albert Burns Wayne MI 5073 M 26:58.2 29:24.7 8:42/M
123 Jacob Frost Bloomington INDIAN 5205 M 26:59.5 29:08.4 8:42/M
124 Emmanuelle Marquis ann arbor MI 5396 F 27:01.5 27:43.8 8:43/M
125 Sean Pisoni Seattle WA 5499 M 27:02.9 27:02.9 8:43/M
126 Olivia Walch Ann Arbor MI 5751 F 27:05.2 27:20.3 8:44/M
127 Kelly Burgen Canton MI 5068 F 27:07.5 27:42.1 8:45/M
128 Adele Janetzke Ypsilanti MI 5293 F 27:10.1 27:46.4 8:46/M
129 Martha Sorensen Ypsilanti MI 5598 F 27:11.2 28:11.1 8:46/M
130 Loren LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 5342 M 27:12.6 27:58.8 8:46/M
131 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Twp MI 5628 M 27:15.3 28:22.1 8:47/M
132 Charles Noffsinger Ann Arbor MI 5469 M 27:15.3 27:26.2 8:47/M
133 Michelle Hehr Manchester MICHIGA 5259 F 27:23.4 28:24.8 8:50/M
134 Melissa LeAnnais Whitmore Lake MI 5352 F 27:24.7 28:27.9 8:50/M
135 Mike Cuming Windsor ONTARIO 5121 M 27:33.3 27:33.3 8:53/M
136 Andrew Engel Milwaukee WI 5172 M 27:37.7 28:57.5 8:55/M
137 Dustin Gladden Royal Oak MI 5216 M 27:38.5 28:57.3 8:55/M
138 Maureen Gladden Royal Oak MI 5217 F 27:39.3 28:57.5 8:55/M
139 sarah mustard-corliss samaria MI 5449 F 27:44.5 30:01.8 8:57/M
140 Angela Schmorrow Ann Arbor MI 5556 F 27:49.5 28:49.9 8:58/M
141 George Estabrook Ypsilanti MI 5771 M 27:50.6 29:52.1 8:59/M
142 Stephanie Nunez Ann Arbor MI 5474 F 27:53.9 28:20.7 9:00/M
143 Karl Brown Tecumseh MI 5784 M 27:55.5 28:08.9 9:00/M
144 Agata Dabrowska Chicago IL 5123 F 27:56.0 29:16.8 9:01/M
145 Ryan Hill Chicago IL 5273 M 27:56.3 29:17.2 9:01/M
146 Jessica Brown Tecumseh MI 5785 F 27:59.2 28:11.1 9:02/M
147 Marci Magnusson Manchester MI 5384 F 27:59.8 28:32.1 9:02/M
148 Shannon Stanard Canton MI 5603 F 28:02.2 29:50.2 9:03/M
149 Katrina Welch Commerce Township 5678 F 28:07.2 28:48.4 9:04/M
150 Patrick Callahan Ypsilanti MI 5076 M 28:12.2 28:18.1 9:06/M
151 Samantha Callahan Ypsilanti 5077 F 28:13.4 28:20.4 9:06/M
152 Christine Negendank Ann Arbor MI 5453 F 28:14.5 29:02.0 9:06/M
153 Casey Daly Redford MICHIGAN 5126 M 28:15.4 30:04.9 9:07/M
154 Lindsey DeMille Blissfield MI 5137 F 28:25.7 29:21.2 9:10/M
155 KATY FRITTS ANN ARBOR MI 5204 F 28:26.0 29:35.4 9:10/M
156 TYLER JUSTICE CANTON MI 5303 M 28:30.7 28:56.9 9:12/M
157 MADISON JUSTICE CANTON MI 5302 F 28:31.5 28:55.9 9:12/M
158 Marcus Merillat Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5422 M 28:31.6 29:02.4 9:12/M
159 Tracy Zajchowski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5713 F 28:33.6 28:46.9 9:13/M
160 JILLIAN PECK HIGHLAND MI 5489 F 28:38.0 30:32.8 9:14/M
161 Ray Gladwish Northville MI 5218 M 28:38.6 31:13.4 9:14/M
162 Sydney Friedman West Bloomfield MI 5203 F 28:42.2 30:32.1 9:15/M
163 Alan Dosenberry Williamston MI 5154 M 28:43.1 31:11.2 9:16/M
164 JEFFREY RUPE DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 5537 M 28:44.7 29:22.1 9:16/M
165 Laura Wise Lansing MI 5794 F 28:45.6 30:09.9 9:16/M
166 Lauren Alshab Bloomfield MI 5804 F 28:49.8 32:34.0 9:18/M
167 Adam Whitney Ann Arbor MI 5689 M 28:57.4 29:04.4 9:20/M
168 ANDREW GRIFFIN FLINT MI 5228 M 28:57.5 30:54.8 9:20/M
169 Jennifer Whitney Ann Arbor MI 5690 F 28:58.4 29:05.9 9:21/M
170 Erika Badour Flint MI 5015 F 28:58.4 31:00.8 9:21/M
171 Hassan Hodges Ann Arbor MI 5778 M 29:00.5 29:56.5 9:21/M
172 Michelle Elder Ann Arbor MI 5168 F 29:03.0 31:30.9 9:22/M
173 Lori McGregor Pylmouth MICHIGAN 5412 F 29:03.3 30:57.1 9:22/M
174 Annie Riddle Milan MI 5521 F 29:03.8 30:18.4 9:22/M
175 Kelly Newman Ann Arbor MI 5460 F 29:04.9 29:46.1 9:23/M
176 Bryan Farris Brownstown MICHIGA 106 M 29:12.5 30:17.4 9:25/M
177 Noelle Wolf Plymouth MI 5703 F 29:15.5 29:20.9 9:26/M
178 JEFF BAUER MILAN MI 5026 M 29:15.6 30:16.8 9:26/M
179 Donald Venuk Richmond MI 5658 M 29:16.1 31:38.8 9:26/M
180 Quincy harrison Farmington Hills M 5253 M 29:19.3 30:15.1 9:27/M
181 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 5415 F 29:22.5 30:02.0 9:28/M
182 Jaclyn Kelley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5307 F 29:24.7 30:25.9 9:29/M
183 LISA TEWEL BRIGHTON MI 5634 F 29:33.0 30:37.1 9:32/M
184 Penny Weller Milan MI 5680 F 29:36.9 29:36.9 9:33/M
185 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 5431 F 29:39.1 30:18.2 9:34/M
186 Hayley Lanier Ann Arbor MI 5346 F 29:39.8 30:03.0 9:34/M
187 Jason Turo Ann Arbor MI 5646 M 29:39.8 30:04.0 9:34/M
188 Maria Maguire Ann Arbor MI 5738 F 29:40.9 31:50.4 9:34/M
189 Tracy Burgen Kalamazoo MI 5069 F 29:42.1 30:18.4 9:35/M
190 Amy Maisano Manchester MI 5391 F 29:42.7 30:43.4 9:35/M
191 Christina Teran Canton MI 5633 F 29:43.3 30:18.1 9:35/M
192 Kathryn Wissman Ann Arbor MI 5748 F 29:44.2 31:51.3 9:35/M
193 Jennifer Lehman Mt. Pleasant MI 5355 F 29:45.1 31:21.9 9:36/M
194 Melinda Mitchell Melvindale MI 5433 F 29:45.7 32:02.5 9:36/M
195 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 5730 F 29:48.0 30:35.5 9:37/M
196 Heather Lauer Ypsilanti MI 5351 F 29:50.0 30:06.5 9:37/M
197 Marc Haire Wyandotte MI 5243 M 29:50.4 31:42.9 9:37/M
198 Bert Atwood Midland MI 5010 M 29:53.1 30:09.5 9:38/M
199 Nieka Apell Ann Arbor MI 5008 F 29:54.6 31:04.1 9:39/M
200 Debbie Smit Ann Arbor MI 5729 F 29:55.5 31:33.4 9:39/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 CHRIS VERMEULEN ANN ARBOR MI 5659 M 29:56.0 31:55.9 9:39/M
202 Barb Ross Ypsilanti MI 5532 F 29:56.1 31:58.4 9:39/M
203 Chrissy Evanchek Tecumseh MICHIGAN 5176 F 29:56.9 31:33.3 9:39/M
204 James Watson chelsea MICHIGAN 5674 M 29:57.9 30:49.1 9:40/M
205 Sabrina Bolvari Hazel Park MICHIGA 5050 F 29:57.9 30:08.1 9:40/M
206 Asako Kubota Ann Arbor MI 5333 F 29:58.3 31:21.4 9:40/M
207 PATRICK MURRAY LIVONIA MICHIGAN 5448 M 29:59.2 32:22.4 9:40/M
208 Natalie Sudlow Sterling Heights M 5624 F 29:59.3 32:11.3 9:40/M
209 Zach Skogheim Chelsea MI 5583 M 29:59.4 30:49.5 9:40/M
210 ARLENE GUINDON ANN ARBOR MI 5237 F 30:03.8 31:10.8 9:42/M
211 Kyle Hester Maple City MI 5271 M 30:04.2 30:25.3 9:42/M
212 Lauren Burleson Hazel Park MI 5071 F 30:06.3 30:15.8 9:43/M
213 Corinne Fahlgren Ann Arbor MI 5180 F 30:07.2 31:44.0 9:43/M
214 Elizabeth Homan Ann Arbor MI 5280 F 30:09.2 30:41.0 9:44/M
215 Jenni Jacobsen Superior Township 5292 F 30:11.8 30:49.7 9:44/M
216 kristina haley dexter MICHIGAN 5244 F 30:13.1 31:23.4 9:45/M
217 FINN NEWCOMB LIVONIA MI 5458 M 30:13.3 32:35.4 9:45/M
218 Sarah Brandvold Blissfield MI 5061 F 30:13.3 31:37.6 9:45/M
219 MEGAN COOPER YPSILANTI MI 5109 F 30:13.8 31:45.0 9:45/M
220 Kaitlin Hagerty Brooklyn MI 5241 F 30:20.6 30:29.9 9:47/M
221 BECKY PARISE SALINE MI 5485 F 30:22.2 32:00.7 9:48/M
222 HARRISON BLOOM FARMINGTON HILLS M 5047 M 30:22.2 32:00.5 9:48/M
223 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 5524 F 30:23.3 30:45.4 9:48/M
224 Dan Edwards Flushing MI 5165 M 30:24.1 30:46.1 9:48/M
225 Brad Soash Canton MI 5595 M 30:26.9 31:44.1 9:49/M
226 Brian Popeney Canton MICHIGAN 5508 M 30:35.2 31:19.9 9:52/M
227 Dominick Fenech Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5184 M 30:36.8 32:17.1 9:52/M
228 April White Canton MICHIGAN 5686 F 30:38.0 31:22.0 9:53/M
229 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 5030 F 30:38.5 31:46.3 9:53/M
230 Donna Levos Saline MI 5364 F 30:38.6 31:15.9 9:53/M
231 Lara Kapalla Haslett MI 5305 F 30:40.7 33:36.2 9:54/M
232 Chris Hesson Ypsilanti MI 5269 M 30:42.7 31:18.1 9:54/M
233 Kathleen Baran Manchester MI 5753 F 30:42.9 32:36.0 9:54/M
234 Dan Bracy Romulus MI 5058 M 30:44.5 32:11.9 9:55/M
235 CINDY KROODSMA SALINE MI 5331 F 30:45.2 32:34.0 9:55/M
236 Melissa Overton Dexter MI 5481 F 30:45.5 30:59.1 9:55/M
237 M Chatell Tecumseh MI 5090 F 30:48.3 30:59.1 9:56/M
238 Charlene Hempel Macomb MI 5261 F 30:49.0 31:17.3 9:56/M
239 Anita Groninger Macomb MI 5232 F 30:51.5 31:19.9 9:57/M
240 Joseph Pedziwiatr La Grange IL 5492 M 30:52.2 32:37.3 9:57/M
241 KENDALL JOHNSTONE PLYMOUTH MI 5300 F 30:52.3 32:11.3 9:57/M
242 KRISTINA ZIELINSKI WESTLAND MI 5717 F 30:54.4 32:32.8 9:58/M
243 Dana Whitehouse Ann Arbor MI 5687 F 30:54.8 33:26.3 9:58/M
244 GREG KROODSMA SALINE MI 5332 M 30:55.9 32:45.4 9:58/M
245 Kara Stowers Ann Arbor MI 5615 F 30:56.0 30:56.0 9:59/M
246 Fred Lucas Tipton MI 5378 M 30:57.6 32:09.1 9:59/M
247 Jennifer Smith Ann Arbor MI 5755 F 30:57.6 31:51.3 9:59/M
248 Shaun Whitehouse Ann Arbor MI 5688 M 30:58.4 33:29.1 9:59/M
249 David Sherman Ann Arbor MI 5575 M 30:58.5 32:35.4 9:59/M
250 Rebecca Blowers Ann Arbor MI 5049 F 31:01.4 32:34.2 10:00/M
251 R. Benjamin Blowers Ann Arbor MI 5048 M 31:02.7 32:35.9 10:01/M
252 Kevin Kelly Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5310 M 31:02.7 33:39.7 10:01/M
253 David Caloia Redford MICHIGAN 5078 M 31:03.0 41:37.1 10:01/M
254 Courtney Ceci Canton MI 5088 F 31:03.6 32:24.9 10:01/M
255 Marcia Richards Davisburg MI 5789 F 31:06.6 31:51.7 10:02/M
256 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 5020 M 31:06.8 31:40.2 10:02/M
257 Miriam Connolly Ypsilanti MI 5108 F 31:07.1 31:43.0 10:02/M
258 Jeff Doering Canton MI 5151 M 31:07.2 31:54.4 10:02/M
259 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 5406 F 31:07.7 31:41.1 10:02/M
260 Zachary Doering Canton MI 5153 M 31:07.9 31:52.2 10:02/M
261 Nicole Flatley Novi MI 5762 F 31:08.3 33:20.9 10:03/M
262 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MI 5763 M 31:08.7 33:22.1 10:03/M
263 Laurie Shaw-Smith Ann Arbor MI 5574 F 31:08.7 32:01.5 10:03/M
264 Michael Connolly Ypsilanti MI 5107 M 31:08.9 31:43.9 10:03/M
265 Kimberly Zebrowski Warren MI 5716 F 31:10.0 33:30.9 10:03/M
266 Dean Nicely Lincoln Park MI 5461 M 31:10.1 33:34.0 10:03/M
267 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 5161 F 31:12.3 32:12.3 10:04/M
268 Korryne Claypool New Boston MICHIGA 5096 F 31:12.3 33:08.3 10:04/M
269 Robert Bertrand Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5044 M 31:16.8 32:43.3 10:05/M
270 Joni Bertrand Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5043 F 31:19.1 32:44.5 10:06/M
271 Bob Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5368 M 31:21.8 31:52.5 10:07/M
272 Madeleine Livingston Ann Arbor MI 5369 F 31:22.6 31:53.8 10:07/M
273 shaun davis saline MI 5130 M 31:23.1 31:54.9 10:07/M
274 Racheal Brant Maybee MI 5062 F 31:23.8 31:58.0 10:07/M
275 Elise Demeter Ann Arbor MI 5136 F 31:26.3 32:48.2 10:08/M
276 PATRICIA PENMAN LIVONIA MI 5494 F 31:27.3 32:05.2 10:09/M
277 Bonnie Schultz Monroe MI 5559 F 31:29.0 32:36.2 10:09/M
278 Brittany Patton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5486 F 31:29.5 33:00.6 10:09/M
279 Julia Rohm-Ensing Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5531 F 31:29.6 33:00.9 10:09/M
280 Claire Ehrlich Royal Oak MI 5167 F 31:30.1 31:30.1 10:10/M
281 Bradley Olsen Melvindale MI 5477 M 31:34.8 33:32.2 10:11/M
282 Joel Munson ypsilanti MI 5445 M 31:35.2 32:40.5 10:11/M
283 Stephanie Salazar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5541 F 31:35.3 32:39.4 10:11/M
284 Travis Mason belleville MICHIGA 5402 M 31:36.0 32:41.5 10:12/M
285 Reynaldo Salazar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5540 M 31:36.2 32:40.2 10:12/M
286 Todd McVeigh Dundee MI 5416 M 31:37.4 32:06.1 10:12/M
287 Amy Preston Manchester MI 5764 F 31:37.5 32:06.3 10:12/M
288 ADAM POLAKOWSKI DEARBORN MI 5504 M 31:37.8 32:45.4 10:12/M
289 Morgan Austin Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5011 F 31:37.9 32:34.8 10:12/M
290 Julie Nelson Plymouth MI 5722 F 31:38.8 32:21.9 10:12/M
291 RACHELE BARNES ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 5019 F 31:39.0 31:39.0 10:13/M
292 Eileen Hobay Ann Arbor MI 5744 F 31:39.9 33:47.2 10:13/M
293 Gordon Magella Ypsilanti MI 5383 M 31:40.2 31:48.4 10:13/M
294 Candice Lengyel Ypsilanti MI 5357 F 31:43.0 31:49.4 10:14/M
295 Don Kucka Canton MI 5335 M 31:43.5 34:15.5 10:14/M
296 Amanda Simmers Macomb MI 5579 F 31:45.7 33:47.4 10:15/M
297 Christina Mitchell Dexter MI 5430 F 31:48.4 34:06.5 10:15/M
298 Bianca Weltin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 5683 F 31:51.5 36:38.2 10:16/M
299 Josh Evans Saline MI 5178 M 31:52.6 34:37.6 10:17/M
300 Kara Lackowski Ubly MICHIGAN 5340 F 31:52.6 36:38.9 10:17/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 Denise Moyer Macomb MI 5443 F 31:53.0 34:09.9 10:17/M
302 Chun-shu Wong Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5706 F 31:54.8 34:35.9 10:17/M
303 Veronica Taylor Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5631 F 31:56.0 34:36.2 10:18/M
304 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor MI 5091 M 31:56.4 34:12.2 10:18/M
305 Thomas Danowski Farmington MI 5731 M 31:59.7 32:50.0 10:19/M
306 Jennifer Cornell Ypsilanti MI 5110 F 31:59.9 34:02.9 10:19/M
307 Kali Kleam Livonia MI 5324 F 32:01.9 33:34.4 10:20/M
308 Sarah DeAngelo Flat Rock MI 5134 F 32:02.6 36:55.7 10:20/M
309 NANCY RUPE CANTON MI 5538 F 32:04.7 32:41.1 10:21/M
310 Sarah Faix Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5181 F 32:06.5 34:07.2 10:21/M
311 Grace Greaves SAline MI 5225 F 32:10.5 32:46.4 10:23/M
312 Katelynn Duke Ypsilanti MI 5160 F 32:15.3 33:19.6 10:24/M
313 August Wajda Westland MI 5669 M 32:15.9 34:55.2 10:24/M
314 Julie Adams Livonia MI 5001 F 32:18.0 33:42.1 10:25/M
315 VIET TRAN LANSING MI 5644 M 32:18.2 33:20.4 10:25/M
316 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 5611 F 32:19.7 34:00.9 10:25/M
317 Carly Bower Ypsilanti MI 5055 F 32:20.2 32:37.1 10:26/M
318 PHUNG TRAN LANSING MI 5643 F 32:20.6 33:23.4 10:26/M
319 Jack Scicluna Westland MI 5560 M 32:21.2 32:58.7 10:26/M
320 Christy Shiner Novi MI 5768 F 32:21.5 32:52.4 10:26/M
321 Danielle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 37 F 32:21.5 32:49.4 10:26/M
322 Raymond Yost Westland MI 5769 M 32:22.9 32:54.4 10:26/M
323 Dawn Emans Garden City MI 5169 F 32:23.5 42:07.9 10:27/M
324 HEATHER JOHNSTONE PLYMOUTH MI 5299 F 32:26.0 34:27.2 10:28/M
325 BRANDI UREN PINCKNEY MI 5648 F 32:26.9 33:57.8 10:28/M
326 KRISTA MYERS SALINE MI 5450 F 32:27.2 32:47.3 10:28/M
327 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 5279 F 32:29.3 34:58.2 10:29/M
328 Diane Klann Canton MI 5323 F 32:30.8 34:06.8 10:29/M
329 Christopher Coy Canton MI 5736 M 32:34.8 33:59.0 10:30/M
330 Liz Koval Manchester MI 5329 F 32:36.8 33:52.1 10:31/M
331 Jon Wynn Jackson MI 5709 M 32:37.2 34:41.4 10:31/M
332 LISA WYNN JACKSON MI 5726 F 32:39.1 34:43.9 10:32/M
333 Anne Lewis Novi MI 5365 F 32:39.6 33:31.0 10:32/M
334 SHANNON FLATT SOUTHGATE MI 5194 F 32:40.6 34:15.1 10:32/M
335 Natasha Monhollen Maybee MICHIGAN 5436 F 32:41.2 34:15.8 10:33/M
336 Melissa Condevaux Livonia MI 5106 F 32:42.2 33:15.2 10:33/M
337 Denise Stein Livonia MICHIGAN 5608 F 32:42.6 33:14.8 10:33/M
338 Jennifer Davis Ypsilanti MI 5129 F 32:45.9 33:21.1 10:34/M
339 Jessica Hubbell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5283 F 32:46.9 33:54.1 10:34/M
340 Lisa McGinn Novi 5411 F 32:48.3 34:00.8 10:35/M
341 Julie Hurden Novi MI 161 F 32:49.8 34:02.1 10:35/M
342 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 303 F 32:49.9 34:02.4 10:35/M
343 Chris Campbell Sterling Heights M 5080 M 32:50.4 35:12.8 10:35/M
344 Bob Lopus Livonia MICHIGAN 5375 M 32:51.1 33:59.8 10:36/M
345 Annette Lopus Livonia MICHIGAN 5374 F 32:51.6 34:00.2 10:36/M
346 Celia Ross Ann Arbor MI 5533 F 32:51.6 34:49.9 10:36/M
347 JILLIAN SEACH PLYMOUTH MI 5566 F 32:53.4 34:13.4 10:36/M
348 Sara Rydell Ypsilanti MI 5721 F 32:53.6 34:34.1 10:36/M
349 Cindy deVries Ypsilanti MI 5141 F 32:53.7 33:37.9 10:36/M
350 Jill Smith Ypsilanti MI 5587 F 32:54.7 34:35.1 10:37/M
351 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 5454 F 32:56.3 33:42.2 10:37/M
352 Troy Nelson Farmington MI 5455 M 32:56.6 33:42.5 10:37/M
353 Christopher Walczak Ann Arbor MI 5670 M 32:57.0 34:17.1 10:38/M
354 HANNAH BAIARDI SOUTH LYON MI 5016 F 32:57.5 34:16.7 10:38/M
355 RACHEL EMERY ANN ARBOR MI 5171 F 32:57.9 33:38.4 10:38/M
356 Alison Fendrick Ann Arbor MI 5183 F 32:59.4 33:39.9 10:38/M
357 Lisa York Saline MICHIGAN 5711 F 32:59.4 34:38.9 10:38/M
358 Sarah Poglits Canton MICHIGAN 5503 F 33:01.0 33:55.9 10:39/M
359 CAROL SUAREZ DEARBORN MI 5621 F 33:01.1 34:18.5 10:39/M
360 Dawn Bauman Deerfield MICHIGAN 5028 F 33:01.2 34:41.1 10:39/M
361 Karen Wilson NOVI MI 5698 F 33:02.8 33:40.7 10:39/M
362 Matthew O'Connor Rochester Hills MI 5475 M 33:02.9 35:06.3 10:39/M
363 Jessica Mades Grosse Pointe Woods 5382 F 33:09.8 33:50.8 10:42/M
364 amy kemper milford MI 5313 F 33:10.6 33:50.1 10:42/M
365 Julia Proctor Ann Arbor MI 5511 F 33:11.3 35:44.9 10:42/M
366 Hilary Olson Milan MI 5801 F 33:11.5 36:00.5 10:42/M
367 Randy Burda Milan MI 5798 M 33:11.6 36:00.7 10:42/M
368 Darl Melcher Ypsilanti MI 5419 M 33:11.8 34:34.1 10:42/M
369 Jacquelyn Tindall Troy MI 5638 F 33:12.1 35:26.1 10:43/M
370 Linda McMullen Plymouth MI 5414 F 33:12.7 34:34.7 10:43/M
371 Carl Tindall Troy MI 5637 M 33:14.0 35:28.4 10:43/M
372 GLENN BUNNEY 5067 M 33:15.7 35:22.2 10:44/M
373 Lachelle Seymour Canton MI 5570 F 33:16.2 34:35.3 10:44/M
374 Matt Bauer Ann Arbor MI 5796 M 33:16.2 34:11.4 10:44/M
375 Rebecca Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 5236 F 33:18.1 33:24.9 10:45/M
376 Michele Bergeron milan MICHIGAN 5039 F 33:18.3 35:06.1 10:45/M
377 Rebecca Kiefer East Lansing MI 5318 F 33:19.0 34:32.5 10:45/M
378 Stephanie Hesson Ypsilanti MI 5270 F 33:20.3 33:56.5 10:45/M
379 Tiffany Henderson Whitmore Lake MI 5262 F 33:23.4 35:04.9 10:46/M
380 Joshua Doering Canton MI 5152 M 33:25.8 34:14.1 10:47/M
381 RANDY COLEMAN ANN ARBOR MI 5098 M 33:26.5 35:29.3 10:47/M
382 carrie johnson temperance MICHIGA 5296 F 33:26.8 35:15.1 10:47/M
383 Stacie Larabell Canton MICHIGAN 5348 F 33:27.3 35:31.1 10:47/M
384 Heather Lemon Dexter MI 5356 F 33:31.1 34:06.3 10:49/M
385 amber williams canton MI 5693 F 33:34.3 35:25.4 10:50/M
386 Lisa Larkin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5349 F 33:36.1 35:57.9 10:50/M
387 Jeannie Hetfield Owosso MI 5272 F 33:38.0 34:30.3 10:51/M
388 Lindsey Brandvold Blissifeld MI 5060 F 33:44.7 35:08.6 10:53/M
389 Marcia Smith Milford MI 5590 F 33:45.1 36:24.2 10:53/M
390 Stephanie Hunt Northville MI 5288 F 33:45.3 36:10.4 10:53/M
391 Jessica Martinez Blissfield MI 5400 F 33:45.5 35:07.8 10:53/M
392 Rebecca Hunt Plymouth MI 5287 F 33:45.7 36:09.9 10:53/M
393 Judith Smith ann arbor MI 5588 F 33:47.9 35:49.3 10:54/M
394 PAULA LESHKEVICH SALINE MI 5363 F 33:50.7 34:42.1 10:55/M
395 amy hartle clawson MI 5254 F 33:54.5 36:21.9 10:56/M
396 Brian Mahnken Pinckney MICHIGAN 5388 M 33:55.3 34:51.6 10:56/M
397 Anna Recchia Ypsilanti MI 5765 F 33:55.9 34:23.8 10:56/M
398 Alicia Spangler East Lansing MI 5600 F 33:56.2 36:22.2 10:57/M
399 Kyrsten Grimm Dearborn Heights M 5229 F 34:06.9 34:18.1 11:00/M
400 LISA FLETCHER ANN ARBOR MI 5195 F 34:08.0 35:35.8 11:01/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
401 Julie Smith Oxford MI 5589 F 34:09.5 36:25.5 11:01/M
402 Lauren Martin Toledo OH 5398 F 34:13.7 34:54.9 11:02/M
403 MEERA WISNIEWSKI YPSILANTI MI 5700 F 34:15.2 34:52.7 11:03/M
404 Michelle Tindall Troy MI 5639 F 34:16.7 36:30.9 11:03/M
405 Maria Nicely Lincoln Park MI 5462 F 34:16.9 36:40.9 11:03/M
406 Bo Vechazone Waterford MI 5656 M 34:17.0 36:28.5 11:04/M
407 Brennen Vechazone Waterford MI 5657 M 34:17.4 36:27.7 11:04/M
408 Karen Stanley-Kime Ann Arbor MI 5604 F 34:18.2 36:12.3 11:04/M
409 Iain King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 5321 M 34:18.2 34:47.4 11:04/M
410 KRISTEN MICHIE PLYMOUTH MI 5424 F 34:24.1 35:02.1 11:06/M
411 PATRICK INGRAM ANN ARBOR MI 5290 M 34:27.5 35:40.8 11:07/M
412 Tim Rice Ypsilanti MI 5779 M 34:27.6 35:08.8 11:07/M
413 BRITTANY BATTE ANN ARBOR MI 5025 F 34:28.3 35:41.2 11:07/M
414 sarah krafchak dearborn heights M 5330 F 34:33.5 34:33.5 11:09/M
415 Matt Snyder Kalamazoo MI 328 M 34:33.8 36:56.1 11:09/M
416 Raechel Scholz Kalamazoo MI 309 F 34:35.8 36:58.6 11:09/M
417 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 5425 F 34:39.5 35:54.9 11:11/M
418 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 5367 F 34:40.5 35:59.3 11:11/M
419 Julie Adams 5767 F 34:40.7 37:18.9 11:11/M
420 shelly smith pinckney MI 5593 F 34:42.1 34:59.0 11:12/M
421 MARIA ZAMPIEROLLO ANN ARBOR MI 5715 F 34:45.0 36:42.9 11:13/M
422 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 5599 F 34:45.4 36:58.8 11:13/M
423 Nicola Norton Ann Arbor MI 5471 F 34:45.9 36:43.7 11:13/M
424 CHLOE NAGY Wyandotte MICHIGAN 5452 F 34:46.7 34:46.7 11:13/M
425 Melissa Fenech YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 5186 F 34:50.0 36:32.2 11:14/M
426 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 5614 F 34:53.7 36:50.2 11:15/M
427 Carri Underwood Farmington MI 5647 F 34:55.3 42:06.5 11:16/M
428 Jamie Robison Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5529 F 34:58.4 37:27.2 11:17/M
429 Larry St. George St. Johns MI 5602 M 34:59.2 35:40.0 11:17/M
430 Patricia Wittkopp Dexter MI 5701 F 34:59.4 37:51.5 11:17/M
431 Susana Early Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5162 F 35:00.2 37:23.8 11:17/M
432 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 5377 F 35:02.6 36:06.4 11:18/M
433 Colleen Kelly Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5309 F 35:04.6 37:40.4 11:19/M
434 Sara Weisenbach Ann Arbor MI 5676 F 35:10.0 36:18.4 11:21/M
435 ANGELIKA MCCANN LIVONIA MI 5408 F 35:13.0 36:04.9 11:22/M
436 ELISABET MCCANN LIVONIA MI 5409 F 35:13.3 36:05.5 11:22/M
437 Lauren Hunter Saline MI 5289 F 35:19.4 36:39.9 11:24/M
438 Jenny Crayne Ann Arbor MI 5732 F 35:21.5 36:41.5 11:24/M
439 KARIN HOGAN DEARBORN MI 5277 F 35:22.8 36:29.1 11:25/M
440 JESSICA HOGAN DEARBORN MI 5276 F 35:23.7 36:28.7 11:25/M
441 Keith Sisson Novi MI 5582 M 35:24.8 35:36.6 11:25/M
442 Julie Sisson Novi MI 5581 F 35:25.0 35:37.0 11:25/M
443 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 5278 F 35:25.7 41:34.7 11:25/M
444 Mandy Stein Maybee MI 5609 F 35:25.8 36:59.7 11:25/M
445 Erika Martin Ann Arbor MI 5397 F 35:26.5 37:18.0 11:26/M
446 Sarah Mason Belleville MI 5401 F 35:27.1 36:24.2 11:26/M
447 TED RESSLER SALINE MI 5517 M 35:33.0 37:40.7 11:28/M
448 GRACE WU SALINE MI 5708 F 35:33.6 37:39.4 11:28/M
449 Sarah Gadille Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5210 F 35:33.6 36:06.0 11:28/M
450 Adrienne Doyle Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5156 F 35:35.9 37:00.0 11:29/M
451 Corey Deane Dexter MI 5132 M 35:36.4 36:26.2 11:29/M
452 RACHEL LORENZO IDA MI 5376 F 35:36.7 37:10.1 11:29/M
453 Kristie Barazsu Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5017 F 35:37.4 37:02.9 11:29/M
454 Valerie Cullip Ann Arbor MI 5120 F 35:39.4 36:49.2 11:30/M
455 Katalin Dugan Westland MI 5159 F 35:41.3 36:12.1 11:31/M
456 Samara Carroll Oxford MI 5083 F 35:41.6 36:22.8 11:31/M
457 Tammy Benedict Goodrich MI 5034 F 35:42.6 36:00.9 11:31/M
458 Katie Frutiger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5206 F 35:43.6 36:16.8 11:31/M
459 Rebecca DeKeyser Canton MI 5737 F 35:43.9 37:07.8 11:31/M
460 Anil Talwalker Royal Oak MI 5627 M 35:44.2 36:16.1 11:32/M
461 Joy Wolf Plymouth MI 5702 F 35:44.2 36:26.1 11:32/M
462 Vic Mata Westland MI 5405 M 35:44.6 36:15.3 11:32/M
463 Dayna Goerke Taylor MI 5219 F 35:45.0 36:25.8 11:32/M
464 Jeremy Koch Manchester MI 5327 M 35:46.0 36:28.0 11:32/M
465 Jackie Koch Manchester MI 5326 F 35:46.2 36:27.3 11:32/M
466 Loretha Freeman Ypsilanti MI 5201 F 35:49.0 36:07.2 11:33/M
467 Erica Brown Canton MICHIGAN 5063 F 35:49.0 37:54.9 11:33/M
468 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 5550 F 35:50.6 36:48.8 11:34/M
469 Emmalee Hernandez Troy MI 5265 F 35:52.1 37:04.2 11:34/M
470 ANTON BOTOSAN CANTON MI 5053 M 35:54.2 37:25.1 11:35/M
471 Valerie Keefe Lansing MI 5306 F 35:54.3 36:20.8 11:35/M
472 TARA BOTOSAN CANTON MI 5054 F 35:55.0 37:24.9 11:35/M
473 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 5699 F 35:55.4 38:04.8 11:35/M
474 Alicia Salinas Livonia MI 5787 F 35:56.2 37:29.4 11:35/M
475 Emma Shane Ann Arbor MI 5723 F 35:57.2 36:55.1 11:36/M
476 Suzanne Olsen Melvindale MI 5478 F 35:58.1 37:54.3 11:36/M
477 Jennifer Carroll Dryden MI 5082 F 36:00.3 36:06.0 11:37/M
478 Amy Colligan Redford MI 5100 F 36:02.5 38:05.7 11:37/M
479 Janet Griswold Warren MI 5230 F 36:12.0 38:14.0 11:41/M
480 Cheryl Bowerbank Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5056 F 36:14.3 36:34.2 11:41/M
481 Charles Moorman Saline MICHIGAN 5439 M 36:14.4 38:01.4 11:41/M
482 Stacey Selleck Livonia MICHIGAN 5569 F 36:14.9 38:29.9 11:41/M
483 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 5806 F 36:15.5 39:00.9 11:42/M
484 melisa schaffner camden MI 5553 F 36:15.8 37:30.4 11:42/M
485 Felice Moorman Saline MICHIGAN 5440 F 36:17.1 38:06.1 11:42/M
486 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MICHIGAN 5664 F 36:17.3 38:36.1 11:42/M
487 CAROL SCHILLING SALINE MI 5554 F 36:18.2 40:39.2 11:43/M
488 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 5072 F 36:19.3 36:28.4 11:43/M
489 Madison Vinitski Livonia MICHIGAN 5665 F 36:20.3 38:38.5 11:43/M
490 LEA DIBARTOLO SALINE MI 5142 F 36:22.4 37:05.5 11:44/M
491 Stephen Robison Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5530 M 36:26.0 38:54.9 11:45/M
492 Trinda Hagerty Brooklyn MI 5242 F 36:27.6 36:37.4 11:45/M
493 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MI 5434 F 36:29.1 38:44.6 11:46/M
494 Jill Bunnell Farmington Hills M 5066 F 36:30.0 38:57.4 11:46/M
495 Robert DeMeester Farmington MI 5781 M 36:31.6 39:19.5 11:47/M
496 Jennifer Berrigan Grand Blanc MICHIG 5041 F 36:34.0 38:50.9 11:48/M
497 Emily DeMeester Farmington MI 5782 F 36:34.2 39:19.8 11:48/M
498 Diana Jankowski Canton MI 5294 F 36:36.1 38:51.5 11:48/M
499 Shadi Ahmadmehrabi Ann Arbor MI 5724 F 36:36.7 37:36.1 11:48/M
500 Robert Knevels Birmingham MI 5325 M 36:38.7 39:15.1 11:49/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
501 Sarah Bjerk Northville MI 5046 F 36:40.0 36:48.5 11:50/M
502 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MI 5304 F 36:43.4 38:10.8 11:51/M
503 Katherine Petonke Northville MI 5497 F 36:44.1 36:53.3 11:51/M
504 Amanda Walsh Brighton MI 5752 F 36:48.6 38:06.5 11:52/M
505 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 5064 F 36:50.0 37:51.4 11:53/M
506 Beth Starnes Ann Arbor MI 5606 F 36:50.2 38:09.1 11:53/M
507 KELSEY CLAYPOOL/TACKETT NEW BOSTON MI 5097 F 36:54.2 38:27.2 11:54/M
508 Alli Wesson Ypsilanti MI 5684 F 36:54.8 39:11.9 11:54/M
509 David Stricoff Brighton MA 5617 M 36:58.3 38:37.8 11:55/M
510 Laura King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 5322 F 37:00.4 37:29.7 11:56/M
511 Daniel Steele Northville MI 5607 M 37:00.5 37:09.5 11:56/M
512 Deborah Lambrix Carleton MI 5343 F 37:00.7 38:44.2 11:56/M
513 Steven Riddle Jackson MI 5522 M 37:01.0 37:09.4 11:56/M
514 Alexander Dennis Saline MICHIGAN 5138 M 37:04.6 37:19.0 11:57/M
515 Crystl Patterson Canton MI 5760 F 37:11.7 38:42.2 12:00/M
516 GAEL GRANT WHITMORE LAKE MI 5224 F 37:17.3 39:53.3 12:02/M
517 Carin Scott South Lyon MI 5562 F 37:21.8 38:32.9 12:03/M
518 Travis Scott South Lyon MI 5563 M 37:23.1 38:34.4 12:04/M
519 Rachel Barnard Ann Arbor MI 5018 F 37:24.5 37:52.3 12:04/M
520 Emily Bonem Ann Arbor MI 5051 F 37:26.6 38:55.4 12:05/M
521 David Lober traverse city MI 5370 M 37:26.7 39:39.4 12:05/M
522 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 5565 F 37:27.6 38:56.0 12:05/M
523 Hanna Roszczenko Canton MI 5534 F 37:28.9 39:41.1 12:05/M
524 Wendy Scott Canton MI 5564 F 37:30.5 39:40.3 12:06/M
525 Rachel Muller Livonia MI 5444 F 37:30.7 39:22.4 12:06/M
526 Joyce Arreguin Bowling Green OH 5009 F 37:36.4 38:55.2 12:08/M
527 Sheila Compton Manchester MI 5105 F 37:36.4 39:50.2 12:08/M
528 CHERYL POLAKOWSKI DEARBORN MI 5505 F 37:39.5 38:47.1 12:09/M
529 STEPHANIE POLAKOWSKI DEARBORN MI 5506 F 37:40.0 38:46.3 12:09/M
530 Nancy Meier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5418 F 37:44.6 38:51.5 12:10/M
531 Erika Massie Canton MI 5403 F 37:45.2 38:44.9 12:11/M
532 Kevin Corrigan Pinckney MI 5111 M 37:48.5 38:42.9 12:12/M
533 Sarah Nader Milford MI 5451 F 37:48.6 39:51.2 12:12/M
534 Timothy Corrigan Pinckney MI 5112 M 37:48.6 38:42.0 12:12/M
535 Makenna McCroskey Brownstown MICHIGA 5733 F 37:49.5 39:46.3 12:12/M
536 Alissa Robbins Belleville MI 5525 F 37:50.8 39:45.7 12:12/M
537 Felicia Flowers Ann Arbor MI 5197 F 37:55.8 38:09.9 12:14/M
538 Tony Hayes Dearborn MI 5257 M 38:05.3 38:57.0 12:17/M
539 Laura Macek Wyandotte MI 5381 F 38:10.9 40:01.8 12:19/M
540 SARAH PECK HIGHLAND MI 5490 F 38:11.7 40:11.7 12:19/M
541 Carol Furstenau Wyandotte MI 5209 F 38:17.8 38:32.1 12:21/M
542 Jason Savsewski Grand Rapids MI 5776 M 38:18.1 39:10.9 12:21/M
543 amy frank ann arbor MI 5200 F 38:19.5 44:29.4 12:22/M
544 Justin Weiland Ann Arbor MI 5675 M 38:26.3 40:38.2 12:24/M
545 Rachel Kemp Lincoln Park MI 5312 F 38:30.0 40:16.0 12:25/M
546 Katie Colligan Lincoln Park MI 5101 F 38:30.4 40:33.8 12:25/M
547 Melissa Pio Belleville MI 5775 F 38:32.9 39:25.3 12:26/M
548 Erin Fitzpatrick Westland MI 5192 F 38:37.1 39:20.6 12:27/M
549 ROBIN COLEMAN ANN ARBOR MI 5099 F 38:37.6 40:34.4 12:27/M
550 Cindy Ervin ypsilanti MI 5175 F 38:41.9 40:42.4 12:29/M
551 Debra Reish Clinton Township M 5516 F 38:44.4 41:21.4 12:30/M
552 Jason Ledbetter Ypsilanti MI 5743 M 38:46.9 40:21.3 12:30/M
553 William Church Boyne City MI 5093 M 38:55.2 42:58.0 12:33/M
554 Leslie Ledbetter Ypsilanti MI 5742 F 38:55.5 40:27.9 12:33/M
555 AMBER SARKER WESTLAND MI 5549 F 39:06.2 40:32.4 12:37/M
556 giselle maira livonia MI 5390 F 39:09.3 41:19.8 12:38/M
557 william stringer livonia MI 5618 M 39:09.6 41:20.4 12:38/M
558 LaTosha Hall Novi MICHIGAN 5245 F 39:12.6 40:29.3 12:39/M
559 Rebecca Smith Indianapolis IN 5592 F 39:17.4 41:14.9 12:40/M
560 Jacob Roberson Detroit MI 5526 M 39:19.3 40:48.0 12:41/M
561 Raymond Smith Indianapolis IN 5591 M 39:20.0 41:18.2 12:41/M
562 RICHARD PALACIOS ANN ARBOR MI 5482 M 39:20.7 41:17.9 12:41/M
563 Courtney Kiley Ann Arbor MI 5320 F 39:22.1 41:18.6 12:42/M
564 Dawn Paultanis Newport MICHIGAN 5487 F 39:27.2 44:21.7 12:44/M
565 Kim Landris Dexter MI 5344 F 39:34.9 39:34.9 12:46/M
566 Alexander Sutton Westland MICHIGAN 5625 M 39:35.3 40:08.3 12:46/M
567 Hannah Maier Ann Arbor MI 5389 F 39:35.4 40:10.1 12:46/M
568 Daniel Sirdofsky Ann Arbor MI 5580 M 39:37.7 40:09.9 12:47/M
569 Nancy Vangieson-Rix Belleville MI 5739 F 39:59.9 41:29.4 12:54/M
570 JACKIE MAURIER LIVONIA MI 5407 F 40:01.7 42:03.9 12:55/M
571 Kenneth Gruel Kalamazoo MI 5233 M 40:20.6 46:32.4 13:01/M
572 Connie Curry Whitmore Lake MICH 5122 F 40:22.7 44:34.8 13:01/M
573 Jennifer Buxton Kalamazoo MI 5075 F 40:30.6 46:43.1 13:04/M
574 LORI HARPER FORT WALTON BEACH 5252 F 40:32.5 43:05.9 13:05/M
575 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5429 M 40:33.0 43:16.4 13:05/M
576 Blake Baxter Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5029 M 40:35.0 43:17.3 13:05/M
577 SHARDUL SHAH NOVI MICHIGAN 5573 M 40:39.8 41:05.3 13:07/M
578 JENNIFER BARRY YPSILANTI MI 5023 F 40:42.1 43:15.9 13:08/M
579 Katie Williams Ann Arbor MI 5694 F 40:43.1 42:34.5 13:08/M
580 JAISEN SHAH NOVI MICHIGAN 5572 M 40:44.7 41:08.3 13:08/M
581 ANITA SHAH NOVI MICHIGAN 5571 F 40:49.1 41:09.7 13:10/M
582 Deb Richards Belleville MI 5518 F 40:51.6 43:26.0 13:11/M
583 Rebecca Benson Riverview MI 5038 F 40:53.0 43:18.9 13:11/M
584 Zachary Hann Stockbridge MI 5248 M 40:53.5 42:19.7 13:11/M
585 Isabelle Lenhardt Milan MI 5359 F 40:53.7 42:47.3 13:11/M
586 Rob Richards Belleville MI 5520 M 40:54.3 43:30.9 13:12/M
587 Nicole Hann Stockbridge MI 5247 F 40:57.2 42:22.9 13:13/M
588 AMANDA WILLIS PITTSFORD MI 5696 F 41:08.0 42:04.9 13:16/M
589 Angela Lenhardt Milan MI 5358 F 41:08.8 43:01.9 13:16/M
590 Anne-Marie Clark Jackson MI 5094 F 41:10.7 47:24.4 13:17/M
591 Kathleen Johnson Howell MI 5297 F 41:11.5 44:06.2 13:17/M
592 Tom Clark Kalamazoo MI 5095 M 41:12.0 47:25.9 13:17/M
593 HARRISON D. HENSLEY PINCKNEY MI 5264 M 41:14.6 44:15.3 13:18/M
594 Kelly Brennan Ann Arbor MI 432 F 41:16.1 41:20.9 13:19/M
595 Connie Locker Ypsilanti MI 5371 F 41:21.5 42:22.5 13:20/M
596 Christy Craft Novi MICHIGAN 5114 F 41:25.8 44:02.8 13:22/M
597 Stacey Sturtz Canton MI 5620 F 41:25.9 41:30.8 13:22/M
598 erica reichert canton MI 5514 F 41:25.9 41:31.1 13:22/M
599 Karey Reed Ypsilanti MI 5513 F 41:31.0 43:44.9 13:24/M
600 Choya Flowers Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5196 F 41:38.2 42:47.4 13:26/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
601 TAYLOR WILLIS PITTSFORD MI 5697 F 41:38.7 42:34.2 13:26/M
602 Ashley Thurn Plymouth MI 5635 F 41:40.3 42:09.1 13:26/M
603 Robert Stocker II East Lansing MICHI 5612 M 41:40.7 42:04.5 13:26/M
604 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MI 5636 F 41:45.5 42:12.5 13:28/M
605 Cheryl Dale Chelsea MI 5124 F 41:45.9 44:02.7 13:28/M
606 Brenda Johnson Novi MI 5295 F 41:46.7 43:38.2 13:28/M
607 Alexandria Miller Canton MICHIGAN 5427 F 41:48.8 43:30.5 13:29/M
608 Carole Hann Ypsilanti MI 5246 F 41:51.5 43:17.4 13:30/M
609 William Lash Detroit MI 5791 M 42:01.4 43:18.1 13:33/M
610 Yvonne Lash Detroit MI 5792 F 42:05.8 43:23.2 13:35/M
611 Dennis Vogel FarmingtonHills MI 5668 M 42:09.0 43:52.2 13:36/M
612 Andrew Vogel Farmington Hills M 5666 M 42:10.4 43:53.2 13:36/M
613 Cindy Vogel Farmington Hills M 5667 F 42:11.1 43:53.0 13:36/M
614 Lauren Tenglin Sterling Heights M 5632 F 42:14.5 44:39.9 13:37/M
615 Rachael Hayes Dearborn MI 5256 F 42:21.0 43:13.0 13:40/M
616 Juannelious Murray Detroit MICHIGAN 5447 M 42:29.7 43:46.4 13:42/M
617 Cindy Hedeen Livonia MI 5258 M 42:30.2 45:10.1 13:43/M
618 Jenisha Evans Oak Park MICHIGAN 5177 F 42:35.2 43:49.4 13:44/M
619 Alicia Herrera Ann Arbor MI 5267 F 42:47.8 44:34.4 13:48/M
620 Sarah Sanders Redford MICHIGAN 5546 F 42:57.3 53:39.8 13:51/M
621 Darlene Deane Dexter MI 5133 F 43:00.8 43:49.7 13:52/M
622 MARLENE ORDWAY DEARBORN MI 5479 F 43:17.2 44:22.7 13:58/M
623 Beth Sanders Redford MICHIGAN 5543 F 43:21.5 54:05.9 13:59/M
624 LUCY STOOPS ANN ARBOR MI 5613 F 43:34.0 45:24.1 14:03/M
625 Kelly Piarson Hazel Park MI 5802 F 43:40.2 45:28.7 14:05/M
626 Kristen Woudstra Warren MICHIGAN 5707 F 43:46.0 45:33.9 14:07/M
627 Becki Brand Westland MI 5059 F 43:54.4 46:48.3 14:10/M
628 JAYE LACERTE ANN ARBOR MI 5339 F 43:55.8 45:06.2 14:10/M
629 joe palazzolo warren MI 5483 M 43:57.2 46:38.9 14:11/M
630 Valerie Vanderelzen Gladwin MI 5655 F 44:08.1 44:51.2 14:14/M
631 NANCY VERMEULEN ANN ARBOR MI 5660 F 44:09.2 46:08.1 14:15/M
632 Richard Sonntag Whitmore Lake MICH 5597 M 44:19.2 48:31.3 14:18/M
633 Dana Taylor Flat Rock MI 5629 F 44:20.0 44:29.3 14:18/M
634 Linda Sanders Redford MICHIGAN 5545 F 44:22.0 55:05.1 14:19/M
635 ZUEZDA TRAJKOVSKI NORTHVILLE MI 5642 F 44:22.7 46:29.9 14:19/M
636 JENNIFER COMPTON GREGORY MI 5104 F 44:24.8 46:59.2 14:19/M
637 Amanda Herrera Ann Arbor MI 5268 F 44:35.1 46:21.1 14:23/M
638 AUDREY PENMAN OAK PARK IL 5493 F 44:37.9 45:17.0 14:24/M
639 CHERYLL LEONARD ADRIAN MI 5362 F 44:39.3 47:00.0 14:24/M
640 Diane Cary Farmington Hills M 5774 F 44:40.5 47:23.7 14:25/M
641 MERI TRAJKOVSKI NORTHVILLE MI 5641 F 44:41.0 46:48.5 14:25/M
642 CAROLE KVEEN CARLETON MI 5338 F 44:54.6 46:40.8 14:29/M
643 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 5155 F 44:59.4 49:37.2 14:31/M
644 Patty Martin Hillsdale MICHIGAN 5399 F 45:02.1 47:17.7 14:32/M
645 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 5006 M 45:02.5 49:38.4 14:32/M
646 Catherine Pappas Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5484 F 45:10.6 47:12.2 14:34/M
647 Beth Groner Kalamazoo MI 5770 F 45:15.1 45:55.2 14:36/M
648 Susan Thomas Lincoln Park MI 5754 F 45:32.2 46:40.4 14:41/M
649 MIKE BUDSIAK LINCOLN PARK MI 5065 M 45:46.1 47:13.9 14:46/M
650 lisa aldis Plymouth MI 5003 F 46:02.4 47:00.7 14:51/M
651 Jennifer Morton Canton MI 5442 F 46:04.4 47:00.7 14:52/M
652 TRACY HOWELL WESTLAND MI 5282 F 46:06.1 47:07.1 14:52/M
653 Kathy Poppenger Livonia MI 5741 F 46:10.3 47:25.8 14:54/M
654 Lisa Saul Ypsilanti MI 5552 F 46:47.0 53:05.2 15:05/M
655 Deanna Cemazar Ypsilanti MI 5089 F 46:48.4 53:05.1 15:06/M
656 Amy Mann Ypsilanti MI 5393 F 46:59.6 49:51.0 15:09/M
657 Charlie Newell Ypsilanti MI 5459 M 47:00.0 49:50.9 15:10/M
658 christine wells north adams MI 5682 F 47:04.3 48:19.7 15:11/M
659 Cheryl Bauman Boyne City MI 5027 F 47:08.2 51:29.2 15:12/M
660 Sharon Pisoni Ann Arbor MI 5500 F 47:29.8 47:57.2 15:19/M
661 zariah davis adrian MICHIGAN 5131 F 47:41.1 48:00.4 15:23/M
662 Greg Benson Riverview MI 5037 M 47:53.3 50:18.7 15:27/M
663 JEANAE HAYDEN MANITOU BEACH MI 5255 F 47:56.2 48:15.9 15:28/M
664 Jennifer Grady Westland MI 5223 F 49:07.2 52:44.0 15:51/M
665 LAURA ROYCRAFT YPSILANTI MI 5535 F 49:08.1 52:46.0 15:51/M
666 Jonah Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5116 M 49:10.4 49:10.4 15:52/M
667 Joseph Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5117 M 49:12.1 49:12.1 15:52/M
668 Ginny Creasman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5115 F 49:32.6 49:32.6 15:59/M
669 Kathy Merillat Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5421 F 49:58.9 50:32.1 16:07/M
670 Kate Huff East Lansing MICHI 5284 F 50:03.8 50:35.9 16:09/M
671 Donna Mahaffey Livonia MI 5386 F 50:06.8 53:38.9 16:10/M
672 Antonia Mann Grosse Ile MI 5394 F 50:40.0 53:24.8 16:21/M
673 Donna Macauley Warren MI 5380 F 50:50.9 53:32.0 16:24/M
674 Lisa Quinlan Lincoln Park MI 5759 F 51:27.7 51:27.7 16:36/M
675 Lisa Fuqua Canton MI 5208 F 51:30.0 52:52.1 16:37/M
676 Jennifer Allgood Taylor MI 5005 M 51:31.3 52:52.3 16:37/M
677 Brenda Smolen Belleville MICHIGA 5594 F 51:45.2 53:28.0 16:42/M
678 Beth Strickland Ann Arbor MI 5616 F 51:55.0 54:32.1 16:45/M
679 Shevon Desai Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5139 F 51:57.1 54:35.1 16:45/M
680 Kara Reinbolt Adrian MI 5515 F 52:29.3 53:46.6 16:56/M
681 Laura Massie Canton MI 5404 F 52:38.7 53:37.9 16:59/M
682 GEORGIA WIESER DEXTER MI 5692 F 52:47.1 54:31.1 17:02/M
683 Nick Picchowski Eaton Rapids MI 5745 M 53:06.3 53:20.7 17:08/M
684 Jaimie Burt Jackson MI 5746 F 53:07.5 53:19.7 17:08/M
685 Stephanie Feldstein Ypsilanti MI 5182 F 53:10.9 53:10.9 17:09/M
686 MARY MURPHY ANN ARBOR MI 5446 F 53:12.4 55:27.9 17:10/M
687 Tammie Delles Ann Arbor MI 5135 F 53:13.5 55:28.4 17:10/M
688 Madison Bell Ann Arbor MI 5033 F 53:14.3 55:30.3 17:10/M
689 KELLY HULING WHITTAKER MI 5286 F 53:16.3 56:06.4 17:11/M
690 jenna harper ann arbor MICHIGAN 5251 F 53:26.8 54:06.2 17:14/M
691 Bethany Peters Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5495 F 53:27.2 54:06.1 17:15/M
692 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 5260 F 54:37.9 54:44.2 17:37/M
693 Stephanie Stroud Saline MI 5619 F 54:42.7 54:48.1 17:39/M
694 Jennifer Walker Farmington Hills M 5671 F 54:49.5 57:19.8 17:41/M
695 Jeremy Walker Farmington Hills M 5672 M 54:50.8 57:20.3 17:41/M
696 Wendie Hagerman Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5239 F 55:27.3 57:29.3 17:53/M
697 EMILY POPPENGER LIVONIA MI 5509 F 55:37.0 56:10.6 17:56/M
698 John McKeone Ypsilanti MI 5740 M 55:46.1 56:21.2 17:59/M
699 Morgan Lapan Ann Arbor MI 5797 M 56:33.0 59:11.5 18:15/M
700 SCOTT HABOWSKI YPSILANTI MI 5238 M 56:52.1 58:28.2 18:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
701 Maria Koch Orchard Lake MI 5777 F 57:14.2 57:46.0 18:28/M
702 Angela Lyden Ann Arbor MI 5379 F 57:20.6 58:39.4 18:30/M
703 Derek Wolford Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5705 M 57:22.9 58:37.2 18:30/M
704 Venna Thyagarajan Ann Arbor MI 5788 F 57:26.7 58:43.7 18:32/M
705 Dana Wolford Ann Arbor MI 5704 F 57:29.4 58:45.3 18:33/M
706 tracy herrell brighton MI 5266 F 57:36.5 1:00:07.0 18:35/M
707 Sharon Bunnell Novi MI 5799 F 57:36.8 1:00:07.2 18:35/M
708 Tabitha Cullip Canton MI 5119 F 57:49.2 1:01:19.5 18:39/M
709 Don Mahaffey Livonia MICHIGAN 5385 M 57:51.3 1:01:22.6 18:40/M
710 Frank Kucka Canton MI 5336 M 58:01.9 1:01:30.1 18:43/M
711 Meredith Collins Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5102 F 58:15.1 1:01:30.3 18:47/M
712 Mie Kasanuki Ann Arbor MI 5805 F 58:18.3 1:01:31.5 18:48/M
713 Janet Nightingale Grass Lake MI 5465 F 58:26.5 59:54.9 18:51/M
714 Jo Anne Cullip Ann Arbor MI 5118 F 58:30.5 59:59.3 18:52/M
715 JACK HULING WHITTAKER MI 5285 M 1:02:06.8 1:05:10.1 20:02/M
716 Pam Miller Westland MI 5428 F 1:02:45.1 1:05:12.5 20:15/M
717 Deb Rumple California MD 5536 F 1:02:45.9 1:05:13.2 20:15/M
718 Mathew Kucka Canton MI 5337 M 1:07:56.7 1:11:26.9 21:55/M
719 Christina Kucka Canton MI 5334 F 1:07:58.9 1:11:28.2 21:55/M
720 Savannan Madison Canton MI 5749 F 1:09:00.4 1:09:57.3 22:15/M
721 Kiera Valle Canton MI 5651 F 1:09:08.8 1:09:59.5 22:18/M
722 Amy Valle Canton MI 5650 F 1:09:11.3 1:10:09.2 22:19/M
723 Zachary Valle Canton MI 5652 M 1:09:12.0 1:10:08.2 22:19/M
724 Suzy Salib Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5542 F 1:10:31.8 1:11:52.0 22:45/M






RunScreamRun Freaking 5k
Age Group Results
October 22, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Female Open Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Erin O'Mara Ypsilanti MI 5725 27 1 19:05.7 19:05.7 6:09/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 PATRICIA PENMAN LIVONIA MI 5494 0 147 31:27.3 32:05.2 10:09/M
2 LISA FLETCHER ANN ARBOR MI 5195 0 241 34:08.0 35:35.8 11:01/M
3 MEERA WISNIEWSKI YPSILANTI MI 5700 0 244 34:15.2 34:52.7 11:03/M
4 MARLENE ORDWAY DEARBORN MI 5479 0 411 43:17.2 44:22.7 13:58/M
5 AUDREY PENMAN OAK PARK IL 5493 0 425 44:37.9 45:17.0 14:24/M
6 CAROLE KVEEN CARLETON MI 5338 0 429 44:54.6 46:40.8 14:29/M
7 LAURA ROYCRAFT YPSILANTI MI 5535 0 448 49:08.1 52:46.0 15:51/M
8 Kiera Valle Canton MI 5651 0 491 1:09:08.8 1:09:59.5 22:18/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Isabelle Lenhardt Milan MI 5359 9 383 40:53.7 42:47.3 13:11/M
2 Ashley Thurn Plymouth MI 5635 8 397 41:40.3 42:09.1 13:26/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dillon McClintock Owosso MI 5757 14 2 20:51.1 20:51.1 6:44/M
2 Megan Dophaul Howell MI 5795 14 11 23:50.9 24:49.0 7:41/M
3 Kasey Schock Dearborn MI 5557 14 16 24:36.4 26:06.7 7:56/M
4 Rachel Barra Novi MI 5021 12 28 25:18.9 29:02.2 8:10/M
5 MADISON JUSTICE CANTON MI 5302 11 72 28:31.5 28:55.9 9:12/M
6 Lauren Alshab Bloomfield MI 5804 12 77 28:49.8 32:34.0 9:18/M
7 Noelle Wolf Plymouth MI 5703 11 84 29:15.5 29:20.9 9:26/M
8 Maria Maguire Ann Arbor MI 5738 14 91 29:40.9 31:50.4 9:34/M
9 Kathryn Wissman Ann Arbor MI 5748 14 95 29:44.2 31:51.3 9:35/M
10 KENDALL JOHNSTONE PLYMOUTH MI 5300 12 128 30:52.3 32:11.3 9:57/M
11 Madeleine Livingston Ann Arbor MI 5369 14 144 31:22.6 31:53.8 10:07/M
12 Morgan Austin Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5011 13 154 31:37.9 32:34.8 10:12/M
13 Jacquelyn Tindall Troy MI 5638 12 216 33:12.1 35:26.1 10:43/M
14 ELISABET MCCANN LIVONIA MI 5409 11 270 35:13.3 36:05.5 11:22/M
15 Lauren Hunter Saline MI 5289 14 271 35:19.4 36:39.9 11:24/M
16 Jenny Crayne Ann Arbor MI 5732 14 272 35:21.5 36:41.5 11:24/M
17 JESSICA HOGAN DEARBORN MI 5276 11 274 35:23.7 36:28.7 11:25/M
18 Madison Vinitski Livonia MICHIGAN 5665 10 315 36:20.3 38:38.5 11:43/M
19 STEPHANIE POLAKOWSKI DEARBORN MI 5506 10 346 37:40.0 38:46.3 12:09/M
20 TAYLOR WILLIS PITTSFORD MI 5697 13 396 41:38.7 42:34.2 13:26/M
21 EMILY POPPENGER LIVONIA MI 5509 14 475 55:37.0 56:10.6 17:56/M
22 Savannan Madison Canton MI 5749 11 490 1:09:00.4 1:09:57.3 22:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Anna Hense Fenton MICHIGAN 5263 15 10 23:37.6 24:35.0 7:37/M
2 Sydney Friedman West Bloomfield MI 5203 18 75 28:42.2 30:32.1 9:15/M
3 Sarah Brandvold Blissfield MI 5061 18 113 30:13.3 31:37.6 9:45/M
4 Kaitlin Hagerty Brooklyn MI 5241 15 115 30:20.6 30:29.9 9:47/M
5 Korryne Claypool New Boston MICHIGA 5096 19 142 31:12.3 33:08.3 10:04/M
6 Eileen Hobay Ann Arbor MI 5744 16 157 31:39.9 33:47.2 10:13/M
7 Katelynn Duke Ypsilanti MI 5160 18 172 32:15.3 33:19.6 10:24/M
8 KRISTA MYERS SALINE MI 5450 17 182 32:27.2 32:47.3 10:28/M
9 JILLIAN SEACH PLYMOUTH MI 5566 16 199 32:53.4 34:13.4 10:36/M
10 HANNAH BAIARDI SOUTH LYON MI 5016 16 204 32:57.5 34:16.7 10:38/M
11 Rebecca Kiefer East Lansing MI 5318 19 221 33:19.0 34:32.5 10:45/M
12 Jessica Martinez Blissfield MI 5400 18 233 33:45.5 35:07.8 10:53/M
13 Emma Shane Ann Arbor MI 5723 17 302 35:57.2 36:55.1 11:36/M
14 Shadi Ahmadmehrabi Ann Arbor MI 5724 17 323 36:36.7 37:36.1 11:48/M
15 Makenna McCroskey Brownstown MICHIGA 5733 19 350 37:49.5 39:46.3 12:12/M
16 Alissa Robbins Belleville MI 5525 18 351 37:50.8 39:45.7 12:12/M
17 Erin Fitzpatrick Westland MI 5192 19 360 38:37.1 39:20.6 12:27/M
18 Alexandria Miller Canton MICHIGAN 5427 15 401 41:48.8 43:30.5 13:29/M
19 Alicia Herrera Ann Arbor MI 5267 18 408 42:47.8 44:34.4 13:48/M
20 zariah davis adrian MICHIGAN 5131 19 445 47:41.1 48:00.4 15:23/M
21 Madison Bell Ann Arbor MI 5033 16 467 53:14.3 55:30.3 17:10/M
22 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 5260 19 471 54:37.9 54:44.2 17:37/M
23 Stephanie Stroud Saline MI 5619 18 472 54:42.7 54:48.1 17:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 EMMA ROBERTS SALINE MI 5527 20 7 23:24.3 25:01.1 7:33/M
2 Janet Zalucha Dexter MI 5714 22 8 23:31.2 23:56.8 7:35/M
3 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI 5185 20 17 24:38.1 26:37.3 7:57/M
4 Kayla Sudlow Sterling Heights M 5623 20 19 24:54.4 27:05.1 8:02/M
5 Jenny Olds East Lansing MICHI 5476 20 22 25:01.7 25:31.9 8:04/M
6 Andrea Jacobs Lansing MI 5291 21 23 25:04.6 25:18.0 8:05/M
7 Megan Kilber Ann Arbor MI 5319 22 27 25:18.7 25:26.1 8:10/M
8 Chelsea Merillat Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5420 21 30 25:23.1 25:50.3 8:11/M
9 Olivia Walch Ann Arbor MI 5751 22 53 27:05.2 27:20.3 8:44/M
10 Michelle Hehr Manchester MICHIGA 5259 24 57 27:23.4 28:24.8 8:50/M
11 Agata Dabrowska Chicago IL 5123 23 63 27:56.0 29:16.8 9:01/M
12 Lindsey DeMille Blissfield MI 5137 22 70 28:25.7 29:21.2 9:10/M
13 Kelly Newman Ann Arbor MI 5460 20 83 29:04.9 29:46.1 9:23/M
14 Jaclyn Kelley Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5307 24 86 29:24.7 30:25.9 9:29/M
15 Amy Maisano Manchester MI 5391 24 93 29:42.7 30:43.4 9:35/M
16 Sabrina Bolvari Hazel Park MICHIGA 5050 20 104 29:57.9 30:08.1 9:40/M
17 Natalie Sudlow Sterling Heights M 5624 23 106 29:59.3 32:11.3 9:40/M
18 Lauren Burleson Hazel Park MI 5071 22 108 30:06.3 30:15.8 9:43/M
19 Corinne Fahlgren Ann Arbor MI 5180 20 109 30:07.2 31:44.0 9:43/M
20 MEGAN COOPER YPSILANTI MI 5109 21 114 30:13.8 31:45.0 9:45/M
21 Jennifer Smith Ann Arbor MI 5755 24 132 30:57.6 31:51.3 9:59/M
22 Rebecca Blowers Ann Arbor MI 5049 24 133 31:01.4 32:34.2 10:00/M
23 Julia Rohm-Ensing Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5531 22 150 31:29.6 33:00.9 10:09/M
24 Bianca Weltin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 5683 22 161 31:51.5 36:38.2 10:16/M
25 Kara Lackowski Ubly MICHIGAN 5340 22 162 31:52.6 36:38.9 10:17/M
26 Veronica Taylor Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5631 24 165 31:56.0 34:36.2 10:18/M
27 Kali Kleam Livonia MI 5324 24 167 32:01.9 33:34.4 10:20/M
28 SHANNON FLATT SOUTHGATE MI 5194 21 188 32:40.6 34:15.1 10:32/M
29 Natasha Monhollen Maybee MICHIGAN 5436 23 189 32:41.2 34:15.8 10:33/M
30 RACHEL EMERY ANN ARBOR MI 5171 20 205 32:57.9 33:38.4 10:38/M
31 Alison Fendrick Ann Arbor MI 5183 20 206 32:59.4 33:39.9 10:38/M
32 Lindsey Brandvold Blissifeld MI 5060 22 230 33:44.7 35:08.6 10:53/M
33 Alicia Spangler East Lansing MI 5600 24 239 33:56.2 36:22.2 10:57/M
34 Kyrsten Grimm Dearborn Heights M 5229 20 240 34:06.9 34:18.1 11:00/M
35 BRITTANY BATTE ANN ARBOR MI 5025 23 249 34:28.3 35:41.2 11:07/M
36 CHLOE NAGY Wyandotte MICHIGAN 5452 24 259 34:46.7 34:46.7 11:13/M
37 Sarah Gadille Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5210 23 281 35:33.6 36:06.0 11:28/M
38 RACHEL LORENZO IDA MI 5376 24 283 35:36.7 37:10.1 11:29/M
39 Katalin Dugan Westland MI 5159 24 286 35:41.3 36:12.1 11:31/M
40 Samara Carroll Oxford MI 5083 24 287 35:41.6 36:22.8 11:31/M
41 Katie Frutiger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5206 23 289 35:43.6 36:16.8 11:31/M
42 KELSEY CLAYPOOL/TACKETT NEW BOSTON MI 5097 21 330 36:54.2 38:27.2 11:54/M
43 Rachel Barnard Ann Arbor MI 5018 24 337 37:24.5 37:52.3 12:04/M
44 Felicia Flowers Ann Arbor MI 5197 20 352 37:55.8 38:09.9 12:14/M
45 SARAH PECK HIGHLAND MI 5490 20 354 38:11.7 40:11.7 12:19/M
46 Hannah Maier Ann Arbor MI 5389 24 372 39:35.4 40:10.1 12:46/M
47 Connie Locker Ypsilanti MI 5371 23 390 41:21.5 42:22.5 13:20/M
48 Sarah Sanders Redford MICHIGAN 5546 20 409 42:57.3 53:39.8 13:51/M
49 Beth Sanders Redford MICHIGAN 5543 23 412 43:21.5 54:05.9 13:59/M
50 ZUEZDA TRAJKOVSKI NORTHVILLE MI 5642 22 422 44:22.7 46:29.9 14:19/M
51 Amanda Herrera Ann Arbor MI 5268 20 424 44:35.1 46:21.1 14:23/M
52 Amy Mann Ypsilanti MI 5393 23 441 46:59.6 49:51.0 15:09/M
53 Kate Huff East Lansing MICHI 5284 21 451 50:03.8 50:35.9 16:09/M
54 Jaimie Burt Jackson MI 5746 24 463 53:07.5 53:19.7 17:08/M
55 Bethany Peters Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5495 24 470 53:27.2 54:06.1 17:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 5007 29 3 21:41.1 25:04.8 7:00/M
2 Olivia Yinger Tallahassee FL 5710 28 4 21:43.9 21:43.9 7:00/M
3 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5040 28 13 24:05.2 24:11.1 7:46/M
4 Michelle Young Traverse City MI 5712 26 21 24:58.5 25:21.1 8:03/M
5 Chilah Weller Ann Arbor MI 5679 26 26 25:17.5 26:46.1 8:09/M
6 Elizabeth VanderElzen Saline MI 5654 26 34 25:35.0 26:11.9 8:15/M
7 Laura Novkov Canton MI 5473 29 47 26:49.4 29:08.1 8:39/M
8 Amanda Fisher-Hubbard Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5191 28 50 26:56.1 28:54.5 8:41/M
9 Emily Errer Ann Arbor MI 5174 25 51 26:57.5 28:24.9 8:42/M
10 Kelly Burgen Canton MI 5068 26 54 27:07.5 27:42.1 8:45/M
11 Maureen Gladden Royal Oak MI 5217 27 59 27:39.3 28:57.5 8:55/M
12 Stephanie Nunez Ann Arbor MI 5474 26 62 27:53.9 28:20.7 9:00/M
13 Jessica Brown Tecumseh MI 5785 29 64 27:59.2 28:11.1 9:02/M
14 Samantha Callahan Ypsilanti 5077 27 68 28:13.4 28:20.4 9:06/M
15 Jennifer Whitney Ann Arbor MI 5690 26 78 28:58.4 29:05.9 9:21/M
16 Erika Badour Flint MI 5015 27 79 28:58.4 31:00.8 9:21/M
17 Annie Riddle Milan MI 5521 29 82 29:03.8 30:18.4 9:22/M
18 Christina Teran Canton MI 5633 26 94 29:43.3 30:18.1 9:35/M
19 Melinda Mitchell Melvindale MI 5433 27 97 29:45.7 32:02.5 9:36/M
20 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 5730 25 98 29:48.0 30:35.5 9:37/M
21 Asako Kubota Ann Arbor MI 5333 26 105 29:58.3 31:21.4 9:40/M
22 Elizabeth Homan Ann Arbor MI 5280 26 110 30:09.2 30:41.0 9:44/M
23 BECKY PARISE SALINE MI 5485 25 116 30:22.2 32:00.7 9:48/M
24 April White Canton MICHIGAN 5686 27 118 30:38.0 31:22.0 9:53/M
25 KRISTINA ZIELINSKI WESTLAND MI 5717 27 129 30:54.4 32:32.8 9:58/M
26 Dana Whitehouse Ann Arbor MI 5687 29 130 30:54.8 33:26.3 9:58/M
27 Kara Stowers Ann Arbor MI 5615 28 131 30:56.0 30:56.0 9:59/M
28 Elise Demeter Ann Arbor MI 5136 28 146 31:26.3 32:48.2 10:08/M
29 Brittany Patton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5486 27 149 31:29.5 33:00.6 10:09/M
30 Claire Ehrlich Royal Oak MI 5167 28 151 31:30.1 31:30.1 10:10/M
31 Amy Preston Manchester MI 5764 28 153 31:37.5 32:06.3 10:12/M
32 Candice Lengyel Ypsilanti MI 5357 28 158 31:43.0 31:49.4 10:14/M
33 Chun-shu Wong Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5706 25 164 31:54.8 34:35.9 10:17/M
34 Jennifer Cornell Ypsilanti MI 5110 28 166 31:59.9 34:02.9 10:19/M
35 Sarah Faix Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5181 29 170 32:06.5 34:07.2 10:21/M
36 Carly Bower Ypsilanti MI 5055 27 175 32:20.2 32:37.1 10:26/M
37 Christy Shiner Novi MI 5768 26 177 32:21.5 32:52.4 10:26/M
38 Jennifer Davis Ypsilanti MI 5129 26 192 32:45.9 33:21.1 10:34/M
39 Jessica Mades Grosse Pointe Woods 5382 29 212 33:09.8 33:50.8 10:42/M
40 Julia Proctor Ann Arbor MI 5511 28 214 33:11.3 35:44.9 10:42/M
41 Tiffany Henderson Whitmore Lake MI 5262 27 223 33:23.4 35:04.9 10:46/M
42 amber williams canton MI 5693 27 227 33:34.3 35:25.4 10:50/M
43 amy hartle clawson MI 5254 26 237 33:54.5 36:21.9 10:56/M
44 Lauren Martin Toledo OH 5398 26 243 34:13.7 34:54.9 11:02/M
45 Karen Stanley-Kime Ann Arbor MI 5604 27 247 34:18.2 36:12.3 11:04/M
46 KRISTEN MICHIE PLYMOUTH MI 5424 27 248 34:24.1 35:02.1 11:06/M
47 Raechel Scholz Kalamazoo MI 309 27 251 34:35.8 36:58.6 11:09/M
48 Mandy Stein Maybee MI 5609 26 277 35:25.8 36:59.7 11:25/M
49 Sarah Mason Belleville MI 5401 25 279 35:27.1 36:24.2 11:26/M
50 Valerie Cullip Ann Arbor MI 5120 25 285 35:39.4 36:49.2 11:30/M
51 Dayna Goerke Taylor MI 5219 26 292 35:45.0 36:25.8 11:32/M
52 Valerie Keefe Lansing MI 5306 26 298 35:54.3 36:20.8 11:35/M
53 Alicia Salinas Livonia MI 5787 28 301 35:56.2 37:29.4 11:35/M
54 Stacey Selleck Livonia MICHIGAN 5569 29 308 36:14.9 38:29.9 11:41/M
55 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MI 5434 29 318 36:29.1 38:44.6 11:46/M
56 Jennifer Berrigan Grand Blanc MICHIG 5041 28 320 36:34.0 38:50.9 11:48/M
57 Diana Jankowski Canton MI 5294 29 322 36:36.1 38:51.5 11:48/M
58 Sarah Bjerk Northville MI 5046 26 324 36:40.0 36:48.5 11:50/M
59 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MI 5304 25 325 36:43.4 38:10.8 11:51/M
60 Katherine Petonke Northville MI 5497 26 326 36:44.1 36:53.3 11:51/M
61 Amanda Walsh Brighton MI 5752 26 327 36:48.6 38:06.5 11:52/M
62 Beth Starnes Ann Arbor MI 5606 26 329 36:50.2 38:09.1 11:53/M
63 Alli Wesson Ypsilanti MI 5684 27 331 36:54.8 39:11.9 11:54/M
64 Emily Bonem Ann Arbor MI 5051 27 338 37:26.6 38:55.4 12:05/M
65 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 5565 25 339 37:27.6 38:56.0 12:05/M
66 Hanna Roszczenko Canton MI 5534 25 340 37:28.9 39:41.1 12:05/M
67 Rachel Muller Livonia MI 5444 25 342 37:30.7 39:22.4 12:06/M
68 Erika Massie Canton MI 5403 27 348 37:45.2 38:44.9 12:11/M
69 Sarah Nader Milford MI 5451 27 349 37:48.6 39:51.2 12:12/M
70 Rachel Kemp Lincoln Park MI 5312 29 357 38:30.0 40:16.0 12:25/M
71 Nancy Vangieson-Rix Belleville MI 5739 28 373 39:59.9 41:29.4 12:54/M
72 AMANDA WILLIS PITTSFORD MI 5696 29 385 41:08.0 42:04.9 13:16/M
73 Anne-Marie Clark Jackson MI 5094 29 387 41:10.7 47:24.4 13:17/M
74 Christy Craft Novi MICHIGAN 5114 26 391 41:25.8 44:02.8 13:22/M
75 erica reichert canton MI 5514 25 393 41:25.9 41:31.1 13:22/M
76 Choya Flowers Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5196 28 395 41:38.2 42:47.4 13:26/M
77 Jenisha Evans Oak Park MICHIGAN 5177 27 407 42:35.2 43:49.4 13:44/M
78 Becki Brand Westland MI 5059 29 416 43:54.4 46:48.3 14:10/M
79 Beth Groner Kalamazoo MI 5770 28 433 45:15.1 45:55.2 14:36/M
80 jenna harper ann arbor MICHIGAN 5251 27 469 53:26.8 54:06.2 17:14/M
81 Wendie Hagerman Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5239 29 474 55:27.3 57:29.3 17:53/M
82 Dana Wolford Ann Arbor MI 5704 29 479 57:29.4 58:45.3 18:33/M
83 Tabitha Cullip Canton MI 5119 26 482 57:49.2 1:01:19.5 18:39/M
84 Meredith Collins Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5102 26 483 58:15.1 1:01:30.3 18:47/M
85 Mie Kasanuki Ann Arbor MI 5805 27 484 58:18.3 1:01:31.5 18:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Taylor Trenton MI 5630 32 6 23:18.0 23:26.9 7:31/M
2 Jennifer Harden Saline MI 141 31 12 23:54.5 24:02.6 7:43/M
3 ROBIN EDISON ANN ARBOR MI 5164 33 14 24:23.8 24:44.1 7:52/M
4 Denise Lassaline windsor ONTARIO 5350 30 15 24:26.7 24:41.1 7:53/M
5 cassandra smith livonia MICHIGAN 5585 33 20 24:55.1 26:59.6 8:02/M
6 Debbie Church Boyne City MI 5092 34 24 25:08.5 28:22.8 8:06/M
7 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MICHIGAN 5070 32 25 25:11.9 25:53.9 8:07/M
8 Megan Bursch Ypsilanti MI 5074 34 33 25:29.3 25:35.1 8:13/M
9 Melody Pryl Ann Arbor MI 5803 32 40 26:12.3 28:24.4 8:27/M
10 Rebecca Siadak Ann Arbor MI 5577 32 44 26:26.2 27:04.7 8:32/M
11 Melissa Roberts Saline MI 5528 34 46 26:45.8 29:18.8 8:38/M
12 Martha Sorensen Ypsilanti MI 5598 32 56 27:11.2 28:11.1 8:46/M
13 Melissa LeAnnais Whitmore Lake MI 5352 30 58 27:24.7 28:27.9 8:50/M
14 Marci Magnusson Manchester MI 5384 31 65 27:59.8 28:32.1 9:02/M
15 KATY FRITTS ANN ARBOR MI 5204 32 71 28:26.0 29:35.4 9:10/M
16 Laura Wise Lansing MI 5794 34 76 28:45.6 30:09.9 9:16/M
17 Hayley Lanier Ann Arbor MI 5346 30 90 29:39.8 30:03.0 9:34/M
18 Chrissy Evanchek Tecumseh MICHIGAN 5176 33 103 29:56.9 31:33.3 9:39/M
19 kristina haley dexter MICHIGAN 5244 31 112 30:13.1 31:23.4 9:45/M
20 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 5030 33 119 30:38.5 31:46.3 9:53/M
21 Courtney Ceci Canton MI 5088 30 134 31:03.6 32:24.9 10:01/M
22 Nicole Flatley Novi MI 5762 31 138 31:08.3 33:20.9 10:03/M
23 Kimberly Zebrowski Warren MI 5716 31 140 31:10.0 33:30.9 10:03/M
24 Bonnie Schultz Monroe MI 5559 32 148 31:29.0 32:36.2 10:09/M
25 Stephanie Salazar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5541 30 152 31:35.3 32:39.4 10:11/M
26 RACHELE BARNES ROYAL OAK MICHIGAN 5019 32 156 31:39.0 31:39.0 10:13/M
27 Amanda Simmers Macomb MI 5579 32 159 31:45.7 33:47.4 10:15/M
28 Sarah DeAngelo Flat Rock MI 5134 31 168 32:02.6 36:55.7 10:20/M
29 PHUNG TRAN LANSING MI 5643 30 176 32:20.6 33:23.4 10:26/M
30 Danielle Campbell Ann Arbor MI 37 32 178 32:21.5 32:49.4 10:26/M
31 Dawn Emans Garden City MI 5169 34 179 32:23.5 42:07.9 10:27/M
32 BRANDI UREN PINCKNEY MI 5648 33 181 32:26.9 33:57.8 10:28/M
33 Abby Holland Ann Arbor MI 5279 31 183 32:29.3 34:58.2 10:29/M
34 Liz Koval Manchester MI 5329 33 185 32:36.8 33:52.1 10:31/M
35 LISA WYNN JACKSON MI 5726 32 186 32:39.1 34:43.9 10:32/M
36 Melissa Condevaux Livonia MI 5106 34 190 32:42.2 33:15.2 10:33/M
37 Jessica Hubbell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5283 30 193 32:46.9 33:54.1 10:34/M
38 Celia Ross Ann Arbor MI 5533 31 198 32:51.6 34:49.9 10:36/M
39 Jill Smith Ypsilanti MI 5587 34 202 32:54.7 34:35.1 10:37/M
40 Lisa York Saline MICHIGAN 5711 34 207 32:59.4 34:38.9 10:38/M
41 Sarah Poglits Canton MICHIGAN 5503 31 208 33:01.0 33:55.9 10:39/M
42 Hilary Olson Milan MI 5801 31 215 33:11.5 36:00.5 10:42/M
43 Linda McMullen Plymouth MI 5414 34 217 33:12.7 34:34.7 10:43/M
44 Lachelle Seymour Canton MI 5570 30 218 33:16.2 34:35.3 10:44/M
45 Stephanie Hesson Ypsilanti MI 5270 33 222 33:20.3 33:56.5 10:45/M
46 carrie johnson temperance MICHIGA 5296 33 224 33:26.8 35:15.1 10:47/M
47 PAULA LESHKEVICH SALINE MI 5363 31 236 33:50.7 34:42.1 10:55/M
48 Anna Recchia Ypsilanti MI 5765 30 238 33:55.9 34:23.8 10:56/M
49 sarah krafchak dearborn heights M 5330 34 250 34:33.5 34:33.5 11:09/M
50 Tracy Stop Dearborn MI 5614 31 261 34:53.7 36:50.2 11:15/M
51 Jamie Robison Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5529 30 263 34:58.4 37:27.2 11:17/M
52 Susana Early Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5162 32 265 35:00.2 37:23.8 11:17/M
53 Sara Weisenbach Ann Arbor MI 5676 33 268 35:10.0 36:18.4 11:21/M
54 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 5278 32 276 35:25.7 41:34.7 11:25/M
55 GRACE WU SALINE MI 5708 31 280 35:33.6 37:39.4 11:28/M
56 Adrienne Doyle Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5156 30 282 35:35.9 37:00.0 11:29/M
57 Kristie Barazsu Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5017 31 284 35:37.4 37:02.9 11:29/M
58 Rebecca DeKeyser Canton MI 5737 31 290 35:43.9 37:07.8 11:31/M
59 TARA BOTOSAN CANTON MI 5054 34 299 35:55.0 37:24.9 11:35/M
60 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 5699 34 300 35:55.4 38:04.8 11:35/M
61 Suzanne Olsen Melvindale MI 5478 32 303 35:58.1 37:54.3 11:36/M
62 Janet Griswold Warren MI 5230 33 306 36:12.0 38:14.0 11:41/M
63 Emily DeMeester Farmington MI 5782 30 321 36:34.2 39:19.8 11:48/M
64 Wendy Scott Canton MI 5564 32 341 37:30.5 39:40.3 12:06/M
65 Laura Macek Wyandotte MI 5381 32 353 38:10.9 40:01.8 12:19/M
66 amy frank ann arbor MI 5200 33 356 38:19.5 44:29.4 12:22/M
67 Leslie Ledbetter Ypsilanti MI 5742 31 364 38:55.5 40:27.9 12:33/M
68 AMBER SARKER WESTLAND MI 5549 30 365 39:06.2 40:32.4 12:37/M
69 LaTosha Hall Novi MICHIGAN 5245 30 367 39:12.6 40:29.3 12:39/M
70 Rebecca Smith Indianapolis IN 5592 30 368 39:17.4 41:14.9 12:40/M
71 Courtney Kiley Ann Arbor MI 5320 30 369 39:22.1 41:18.6 12:42/M
72 Dawn Paultanis Newport MICHIGAN 5487 33 370 39:27.2 44:21.7 12:44/M
73 Jennifer Buxton Kalamazoo MI 5075 31 376 40:30.6 46:43.1 13:04/M
74 LORI HARPER FORT WALTON BEACH 5252 32 377 40:32.5 43:05.9 13:05/M
75 Rebecca Benson Riverview MI 5038 31 382 40:53.0 43:18.9 13:11/M
76 Kathleen Johnson Howell MI 5297 31 388 41:11.5 44:06.2 13:17/M
77 Yvonne Lash Detroit MI 5792 32 403 42:05.8 43:23.2 13:35/M
78 Lauren Tenglin Sterling Heights M 5632 33 405 42:14.5 44:39.9 13:37/M
79 Rachael Hayes Dearborn MI 5256 34 406 42:21.0 43:13.0 13:40/M
80 Kelly Piarson Hazel Park MI 5802 30 414 43:40.2 45:28.7 14:05/M
81 Kristen Woudstra Warren MICHIGAN 5707 30 415 43:46.0 45:33.9 14:07/M
82 Dana Taylor Flat Rock MI 5629 30 420 44:20.0 44:29.3 14:18/M
83 JENNIFER COMPTON GREGORY MI 5104 34 423 44:24.8 46:59.2 14:19/M
84 Susan Thomas Lincoln Park MI 5754 32 434 45:32.2 46:40.4 14:41/M
85 Jennifer Grady Westland MI 5223 30 447 49:07.2 52:44.0 15:51/M
86 Beth Strickland Ann Arbor MI 5616 34 458 51:55.0 54:32.1 16:45/M
87 Kara Reinbolt Adrian MI 5515 34 460 52:29.3 53:46.6 16:56/M
88 Stephanie Feldstein Ypsilanti MI 5182 32 464 53:10.9 53:10.9 17:09/M
89 Venna Thyagarajan Ann Arbor MI 5788 31 478 57:26.7 58:43.7 18:32/M
90 Christina Kucka Canton MI 5334 31 489 1:07:58.9 1:11:28.2 21:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Karen Bearss Wayne MI 5031 39 9 23:34.4 25:43.9 7:36/M
2 christine carroll ypsilanti MI 5081 37 29 25:20.4 25:25.5 8:10/M
3 Staci Dietzel Dewitt MI 5148 38 31 25:25.9 25:49.1 8:12/M
4 Casey Greer Northville MI 5226 39 41 26:14.9 26:31.1 8:28/M
5 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 5766 35 45 26:27.2 26:44.1 8:32/M
6 Emmanuelle Marquis ann arbor MI 5396 37 52 27:01.5 27:43.8 8:43/M
7 Adele Janetzke Ypsilanti MI 5293 37 55 27:10.1 27:46.4 8:46/M
8 sarah mustard-corliss samaria MI 5449 37 60 27:44.5 30:01.8 8:57/M
9 Angela Schmorrow Ann Arbor MI 5556 36 61 27:49.5 28:49.9 8:58/M
10 Shannon Stanard Canton MI 5603 35 66 28:02.2 29:50.2 9:03/M
11 Katrina Welch Commerce Township 5678 35 67 28:07.2 28:48.4 9:04/M
12 Christine Negendank Ann Arbor MI 5453 39 69 28:14.5 29:02.0 9:06/M
13 Tracy Zajchowski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5713 36 73 28:33.6 28:46.9 9:13/M
14 Michelle Elder Ann Arbor MI 5168 37 80 29:03.0 31:30.9 9:22/M
15 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 5415 37 85 29:22.5 30:02.0 9:28/M
16 Heather Lauer Ypsilanti MI 5351 38 99 29:50.0 30:06.5 9:37/M
17 Barb Ross Ypsilanti MI 5532 38 102 29:56.1 31:58.4 9:39/M
18 Donna Levos Saline MI 5364 39 120 30:38.6 31:15.9 9:53/M
19 Lara Kapalla Haslett MI 5305 35 121 30:40.7 33:36.2 9:54/M
20 Kathleen Baran Manchester MI 5753 35 122 30:42.9 32:36.0 9:54/M
21 Melissa Overton Dexter MI 5481 39 124 30:45.5 30:59.1 9:55/M
22 M Chatell Tecumseh MI 5090 38 125 30:48.3 30:59.1 9:56/M
23 Anita Groninger Macomb MI 5232 38 127 30:51.5 31:19.9 9:57/M
24 Racheal Brant Maybee MI 5062 35 145 31:23.8 31:58.0 10:07/M
25 Denise Moyer Macomb MI 5443 39 163 31:53.0 34:09.9 10:17/M
26 Julie Adams Livonia MI 5001 37 173 32:18.0 33:42.1 10:25/M
27 HEATHER JOHNSTONE PLYMOUTH MI 5299 36 180 32:26.0 34:27.2 10:28/M
28 Denise Stein Livonia MICHIGAN 5608 38 191 32:42.6 33:14.8 10:33/M
29 Sara Rydell Ypsilanti MI 5721 35 200 32:53.6 34:34.1 10:36/M
30 Dawn Bauman Deerfield MICHIGAN 5028 35 210 33:01.2 34:41.1 10:39/M
31 Rebecca Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 5236 37 219 33:18.1 33:24.9 10:45/M
32 Michele Bergeron milan MICHIGAN 5039 35 220 33:18.3 35:06.1 10:45/M
33 Heather Lemon Dexter MI 5356 39 226 33:31.1 34:06.3 10:49/M
34 Stephanie Hunt Northville MI 5288 35 232 33:45.3 36:10.4 10:53/M
35 Rebecca Hunt Plymouth MI 5287 36 234 33:45.7 36:09.9 10:53/M
36 Julie Smith Oxford MI 5589 38 242 34:09.5 36:25.5 11:01/M
37 Maria Nicely Lincoln Park MI 5462 39 246 34:16.9 36:40.9 11:03/M
38 shelly smith pinckney MI 5593 39 255 34:42.1 34:59.0 11:12/M
39 Melissa Fenech YPSILANTI MICHIGAN 5186 39 260 34:50.0 36:32.2 11:14/M
40 Carri Underwood Farmington MI 5647 35 262 34:55.3 42:06.5 11:16/M
41 Patricia Wittkopp Dexter MI 5701 36 264 34:59.4 37:51.5 11:17/M
42 KARIN HOGAN DEARBORN MI 5277 39 273 35:22.8 36:29.1 11:25/M
43 Erika Martin Ann Arbor MI 5397 39 278 35:26.5 37:18.0 11:26/M
44 Joy Wolf Plymouth MI 5702 38 291 35:44.2 36:26.1 11:32/M
45 Jackie Koch Manchester MI 5326 36 293 35:46.2 36:27.3 11:32/M
46 Erica Brown Canton MICHIGAN 5063 39 295 35:49.0 37:54.9 11:33/M
47 Jennifer Carroll Dryden MI 5082 39 304 36:00.3 36:06.0 11:37/M
48 Amy Colligan Redford MI 5100 38 305 36:02.5 38:05.7 11:37/M
49 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 5806 39 309 36:15.5 39:00.9 11:42/M
50 melisa schaffner camden MI 5553 38 310 36:15.8 37:30.4 11:42/M
51 Felice Moorman Saline MICHIGAN 5440 36 311 36:17.1 38:06.1 11:42/M
52 LEA DIBARTOLO SALINE MI 5142 36 316 36:22.4 37:05.5 11:44/M
53 Trinda Hagerty Brooklyn MI 5242 39 317 36:27.6 36:37.4 11:45/M
54 Carin Scott South Lyon MI 5562 36 336 37:21.8 38:32.9 12:03/M
55 Katie Colligan Lincoln Park MI 5101 38 358 38:30.4 40:33.8 12:25/M
56 Kim Landris Dexter MI 5344 37 371 39:34.9 39:34.9 12:46/M
57 JENNIFER BARRY YPSILANTI MI 5023 39 378 40:42.1 43:15.9 13:08/M
58 Katie Williams Ann Arbor MI 5694 35 379 40:43.1 42:34.5 13:08/M
59 ANITA SHAH NOVI MICHIGAN 5571 36 380 40:49.1 41:09.7 13:10/M
60 Angela Lenhardt Milan MI 5358 36 386 41:08.8 43:01.9 13:16/M
61 Stacey Sturtz Canton MI 5620 35 392 41:25.9 41:30.8 13:22/M
62 Karey Reed Ypsilanti MI 5513 36 394 41:31.0 43:44.9 13:24/M
63 Cindy Vogel Farmington Hills M 5667 39 404 42:11.1 43:53.0 13:36/M
64 christine wells north adams MI 5682 36 442 47:04.3 48:19.7 15:11/M
65 Lisa Fuqua Canton MI 5208 36 456 51:30.0 52:52.1 16:37/M
66 tracy herrell brighton MI 5266 37 480 57:36.5 1:00:07.0 18:35/M
67 Suzy Salib Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5542 38 493 1:10:31.8 1:11:52.0 22:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 MARJORIE VERRELL LAINGSBURG MI 5661 40 18 24:41.8 24:59.3 7:58/M
2 Angela Carter Dearborn MICHIGAN 5086 43 32 25:28.1 26:45.1 8:13/M
3 Kris Kotula Swartz Creek MI 5773 40 37 26:08.0 26:25.3 8:26/M
4 LAURA DIEHL FLINT MI 5146 41 38 26:08.3 28:02.9 8:26/M
5 Molly Lauirouex Perry MI 5793 43 49 26:54.2 28:21.2 8:41/M
6 Penny Weller Milan MI 5680 43 88 29:36.9 29:36.9 9:33/M
7 Nieka Apell Ann Arbor MI 5008 40 100 29:54.6 31:04.1 9:39/M
8 Charlene Hempel Macomb MI 5261 43 126 30:49.0 31:17.3 9:56/M
9 Miriam Connolly Ypsilanti MI 5108 43 136 31:07.1 31:43.0 10:02/M
10 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 5406 42 137 31:07.7 31:41.1 10:02/M
11 Stacey Duke Ann Arbor MI 5161 40 141 31:12.3 32:12.3 10:04/M
12 Joni Bertrand Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5043 40 143 31:19.1 32:44.5 10:06/M
13 Christina Mitchell Dexter MI 5430 41 160 31:48.4 34:06.5 10:15/M
14 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 5454 40 203 32:56.3 33:42.2 10:37/M
15 Karen Wilson NOVI MI 5698 41 211 33:02.8 33:40.7 10:39/M
16 amy kemper milford MI 5313 41 213 33:10.6 33:50.1 10:42/M
17 Stacie Larabell Canton MICHIGAN 5348 43 225 33:27.3 35:31.1 10:47/M
18 Judith Smith ann arbor MI 5588 44 235 33:47.9 35:49.3 10:54/M
19 Michelle Tindall Troy MI 5639 43 245 34:16.7 36:30.9 11:03/M
20 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 5367 44 253 34:40.5 35:59.3 11:11/M
21 Julie Adams 5767 42 254 34:40.7 37:18.9 11:11/M
22 MARIA ZAMPIEROLLO ANN ARBOR MI 5715 40 256 34:45.0 36:42.9 11:13/M
23 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 5599 43 257 34:45.4 36:58.8 11:13/M
24 Nicola Norton Ann Arbor MI 5471 41 258 34:45.9 36:43.7 11:13/M
25 ANGELIKA MCCANN LIVONIA MI 5408 43 269 35:13.0 36:04.9 11:22/M
26 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 5550 40 296 35:50.6 36:48.8 11:34/M
27 Emmalee Hernandez Troy MI 5265 42 297 35:52.1 37:04.2 11:34/M
28 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MICHIGAN 5664 41 312 36:17.3 38:36.1 11:42/M
29 Deborah Lambrix Carleton MI 5343 44 333 37:00.7 38:44.2 11:56/M
30 Crystl Patterson Canton MI 5760 40 334 37:11.7 38:42.2 12:00/M
31 GAEL GRANT WHITMORE LAKE MI 5224 40 335 37:17.3 39:53.3 12:02/M
32 CHERYL POLAKOWSKI DEARBORN MI 5505 42 345 37:39.5 38:47.1 12:09/M
33 Carol Furstenau Wyandotte MI 5209 41 355 38:17.8 38:32.1 12:21/M
34 ROBIN COLEMAN ANN ARBOR MI 5099 42 361 38:37.6 40:34.4 12:27/M
35 Cindy Ervin ypsilanti MI 5175 42 362 38:41.9 40:42.4 12:29/M
36 Debra Reish Clinton Township M 5516 42 363 38:44.4 41:21.4 12:30/M
37 JACKIE MAURIER LIVONIA MI 5407 41 374 40:01.7 42:03.9 12:55/M
38 Nicole Hann Stockbridge MI 5247 42 384 40:57.2 42:22.9 13:13/M
39 Linda Sanders Redford MICHIGAN 5545 43 421 44:22.0 55:05.1 14:19/M
40 Diane Cary Farmington Hills M 5774 41 427 44:40.5 47:23.7 14:25/M
41 MERI TRAJKOVSKI NORTHVILLE MI 5641 43 428 44:41.0 46:48.5 14:25/M
42 Catherine Pappas Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5484 42 432 45:10.6 47:12.2 14:34/M
43 lisa aldis Plymouth MI 5003 41 435 46:02.4 47:00.7 14:51/M
44 Jennifer Morton Canton MI 5442 41 436 46:04.4 47:00.7 14:52/M
45 TRACY HOWELL WESTLAND MI 5282 43 437 46:06.1 47:07.1 14:52/M
46 Lisa Saul Ypsilanti MI 5552 42 439 46:47.0 53:05.2 15:05/M
47 Deanna Cemazar Ypsilanti MI 5089 41 440 46:48.4 53:05.1 15:06/M
48 Cheryl Bauman Boyne City MI 5027 43 443 47:08.2 51:29.2 15:12/M
49 JEANAE HAYDEN MANITOU BEACH MI 5255 44 446 47:56.2 48:15.9 15:28/M
50 Donna Macauley Warren MI 5380 43 454 50:50.9 53:32.0 16:24/M
51 Lisa Quinlan Lincoln Park MI 5759 44 455 51:27.7 51:27.7 16:36/M
52 Shevon Desai Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5139 41 459 51:57.1 54:35.1 16:45/M
53 Tammie Delles Ann Arbor MI 5135 44 466 53:13.5 55:28.4 17:10/M
54 Jennifer Walker Farmington Hills M 5671 41 473 54:49.5 57:19.8 17:41/M
55 Angela Lyden Ann Arbor MI 5379 40 477 57:20.6 58:39.4 18:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Rhonda Dick Dewitt MICHIGAN 5143 45 5 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
2 Lisa Lopatin West Bloomfield MI 5373 47 35 25:44.0 27:36.1 8:18/M
3 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 5626 47 36 25:44.6 26:00.1 8:18/M
4 Debora Hense Fenton MI 5800 45 48 26:53.9 27:53.9 8:40/M
5 JILLIAN PECK HIGHLAND MI 5489 47 74 28:38.0 30:32.8 9:14/M
6 Lori McGregor Pylmouth MICHIGAN 5412 47 81 29:03.3 30:57.1 9:22/M
7 LISA TEWEL BRIGHTON MI 5634 49 87 29:33.0 30:37.1 9:32/M
8 Jennifer Lehman Mt. Pleasant MI 5355 45 96 29:45.1 31:21.9 9:36/M
9 ARLENE GUINDON ANN ARBOR MI 5237 48 107 30:03.8 31:10.8 9:42/M
10 Jenni Jacobsen Superior Township 5292 49 111 30:11.8 30:49.7 9:44/M
11 Marcia Richards Davisburg MI 5789 45 135 31:06.6 31:51.7 10:02/M
12 Julie Nelson Plymouth MI 5722 49 155 31:38.8 32:21.9 10:12/M
13 Grace Greaves SAline MI 5225 47 171 32:10.5 32:46.4 10:23/M
14 Diane Klann Canton MI 5323 46 184 32:30.8 34:06.8 10:29/M
15 Anne Lewis Novi MI 5365 47 187 32:39.6 33:31.0 10:32/M
16 Julie Hurden Novi MI 161 46 195 32:49.8 34:02.1 10:35/M
17 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 303 45 196 32:49.9 34:02.4 10:35/M
18 Annette Lopus Livonia MICHIGAN 5374 45 197 32:51.6 34:00.2 10:36/M
19 Cindy deVries Ypsilanti MI 5141 48 201 32:53.7 33:37.9 10:36/M
20 Marcia Smith Milford MI 5590 49 231 33:45.1 36:24.2 10:53/M
21 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 5425 49 252 34:39.5 35:54.9 11:11/M
22 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 5377 47 266 35:02.6 36:06.4 11:18/M
23 Tammy Benedict Goodrich MI 5034 47 288 35:42.6 36:00.9 11:31/M
24 Loretha Freeman Ypsilanti MI 5201 47 294 35:49.0 36:07.2 11:33/M
25 Cheryl Bowerbank Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5056 45 307 36:14.3 36:34.2 11:41/M
26 CAROL SCHILLING SALINE MI 5554 48 313 36:18.2 40:39.2 11:43/M
27 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 5072 47 314 36:19.3 36:28.4 11:43/M
28 Jill Bunnell Farmington Hills M 5066 45 319 36:30.0 38:57.4 11:46/M
29 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 5064 46 328 36:50.0 37:51.4 11:53/M
30 Joyce Arreguin Bowling Green OH 5009 45 343 37:36.4 38:55.2 12:08/M
31 giselle maira livonia MI 5390 45 366 39:09.3 41:19.8 12:38/M
32 Kelly Brennan Ann Arbor MI 432 46 389 41:16.1 41:20.9 13:19/M
33 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MI 5636 46 398 41:45.5 42:12.5 13:28/M
34 Darlene Deane Dexter MI 5133 46 410 43:00.8 43:49.7 13:52/M
35 LUCY STOOPS ANN ARBOR MI 5613 49 413 43:34.0 45:24.1 14:03/M
36 JAYE LACERTE ANN ARBOR MI 5339 46 417 43:55.8 45:06.2 14:10/M
37 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 5155 48 430 44:59.4 49:37.2 14:31/M
38 Patty Martin Hillsdale MICHIGAN 5399 49 431 45:02.1 47:17.7 14:32/M
39 Kathy Poppenger Livonia MI 5741 48 438 46:10.3 47:25.8 14:54/M
40 Ginny Creasman Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5115 47 449 49:32.6 49:32.6 15:59/M
41 Kathy Merillat Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5421 48 450 49:58.9 50:32.1 16:07/M
42 Brenda Smolen Belleville MICHIGA 5594 49 457 51:45.2 53:28.0 16:42/M
43 Laura Massie Canton MI 5404 46 461 52:38.7 53:37.9 16:59/M
44 KELLY HULING WHITTAKER MI 5286 48 468 53:16.3 56:06.4 17:11/M
45 Maria Koch Orchard Lake MI 5777 49 476 57:14.2 57:46.0 18:28/M
46 Amy Valle Canton MI 5650 45 492 1:09:11.3 1:10:09.2 22:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 5568 52 39 26:11.7 26:35.7 8:27/M
2 Bunny Podolak Wake Forest NC 5501 51 42 26:16.6 27:01.1 8:28/M
3 Mary Pope Pinckney MI 5507 53 43 26:17.2 26:36.9 8:29/M
4 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 5431 53 89 29:39.1 30:18.2 9:34/M
5 Tracy Burgen Kalamazoo MI 5069 50 92 29:42.1 30:18.4 9:35/M
6 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 5524 52 117 30:23.3 30:45.4 9:48/M
7 CINDY KROODSMA SALINE MI 5331 53 123 30:45.2 32:34.0 9:55/M
8 Laurie Shaw-Smith Ann Arbor MI 5574 50 139 31:08.7 32:01.5 10:03/M
9 Lisa McGinn Novi 5411 51 194 32:48.3 34:00.8 10:35/M
10 Lisa Larkin Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5349 51 228 33:36.1 35:57.9 10:50/M
11 Julie Sisson Novi MI 5581 51 275 35:25.0 35:37.0 11:25/M
12 Laura King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 5322 52 332 37:00.4 37:29.7 11:56/M
13 Sheila Compton Manchester MI 5105 54 344 37:36.4 39:50.2 12:08/M
14 Connie Curry Whitmore Lake MICH 5122 54 375 40:22.7 44:34.8 13:01/M
15 Deb Richards Belleville MI 5518 51 381 40:51.6 43:26.0 13:11/M
16 Cheryl Dale Chelsea MI 5124 50 399 41:45.9 44:02.7 13:28/M
17 Brenda Johnson Novi MI 5295 51 400 41:46.7 43:38.2 13:28/M
18 NANCY VERMEULEN ANN ARBOR MI 5660 51 419 44:09.2 46:08.1 14:15/M
19 Jo Anne Cullip Ann Arbor MI 5118 54 486 58:30.5 59:59.3 18:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Debbie Smit Ann Arbor MI 5729 56 101 29:55.5 31:33.4 9:39/M
2 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 5611 55 174 32:19.7 34:00.9 10:25/M
3 CAROL SUAREZ DEARBORN MI 5621 57 209 33:01.1 34:18.5 10:39/M
4 Colleen Kelly Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5309 56 267 35:04.6 37:40.4 11:19/M
5 Melissa Pio Belleville MI 5775 59 359 38:32.9 39:25.3 12:26/M
6 Donna Mahaffey Livonia MI 5386 59 452 50:06.8 53:38.9 16:10/M
7 Pam Miller Westland MI 5428 56 487 1:02:45.1 1:05:12.5 20:15/M
8 Deb Rumple California MD 5536 59 488 1:02:45.9 1:05:13.2 20:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 NANCY RUPE CANTON MI 5538 63 169 32:04.7 32:41.1 10:21/M
2 Jeannie Hetfield Owosso MI 5272 61 229 33:38.0 34:30.3 10:51/M
3 Nancy Meier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5418 62 347 37:44.6 38:51.5 12:10/M
4 Valerie Vanderelzen Gladwin MI 5655 63 418 44:08.1 44:51.2 14:14/M
5 CHERYLL LEONARD ADRIAN MI 5362 60 426 44:39.3 47:00.0 14:24/M
6 Antonia Mann Grosse Ile MI 5394 61 453 50:40.0 53:24.8 16:21/M
7 GEORGIA WIESER DEXTER MI 5692 61 462 52:47.1 54:31.1 17:02/M
8 MARY MURPHY ANN ARBOR MI 5446 61 465 53:12.4 55:27.9 17:10/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Carole Hann Ypsilanti MI 5246 67 402 41:51.5 43:17.4 13:30/M
2 Sharon Pisoni Ann Arbor MI 5500 67 444 47:29.8 47:57.2 15:19/M
3 Sharon Bunnell Novi MI 5799 65 481 57:36.8 1:00:07.2 18:35/M
4 Janet Nightingale Grass Lake MI 5465 68 485 58:26.5 59:54.9 18:51/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lindsey LaLonde ann arbor MICHIGAN 5341 26 1 16:39.8 16:39.8 5:22/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gilby Lentz Owosso MI 5361 0 24 23:07.9 23:33.7 7:27/M
2 Miles Petersen Corunna MI 5496 0 26 23:08.2 23:34.1 7:28/M
3 JAMES WALLA ANN ARBOR MI 5673 0 31 23:54.0 24:08.4 7:43/M
4 HARRISON BLOOM FARMINGTON HILLS M 5047 0 106 30:22.2 32:00.5 9:48/M
5 JACK HULING WHITTAKER MI 5285 0 229 1:02:06.8 1:05:10.1 20:02/M
6 Zachary Valle Canton MI 5652 0 231 1:09:12.0 1:10:08.2 22:19/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Parker Dietzel Dewitt MI 5147 9 46 25:22.3 25:45.9 8:11/M
2 Dakota Flacks Windsor ONTARIO 5193 9 53 25:35.4 25:50.4 8:15/M
3 NATE BOWMAN FARMINGTON MI 5057 9 68 26:42.5 28:29.5 8:37/M
4 ADAM POLAKOWSKI DEARBORN MI 5504 8 135 31:37.8 32:45.4 10:12/M
5 Brennen Vechazone Waterford MI 5657 7 161 34:17.4 36:27.7 11:04/M
6 JAISEN SHAH NOVI MICHIGAN 5572 7 201 40:44.7 41:08.3 13:08/M
7 Zachary Hann Stockbridge MI 5248 9 202 40:53.5 42:19.7 13:11/M
8 Andrew Vogel Farmington Hills M 5666 7 209 42:10.4 43:53.2 13:36/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 DOMINIC DAVIS Wyandotte MICHIGAN 5127 14 12 20:15.6 20:21.0 6:32/M
2 John Sas Livonia MI 5551 14 25 23:08.0 23:17.2 7:28/M
3 Peyton Schock Dearborn MICHIGAN 5558 12 34 24:05.9 25:35.9 7:46/M
4 Justin Michele Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5423 11 39 24:34.9 25:46.4 7:55/M
5 THOMAS VIERGUTZ CANTON MI 5663 14 45 25:19.4 25:44.4 8:10/M
6 Blake Bertrand Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5042 12 50 25:30.7 26:56.9 8:14/M
7 Gabe Hoban Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5274 11 51 25:33.3 25:59.1 8:15/M
8 Hunter Lopatin West Bloomfield MI 5372 11 57 25:46.5 27:36.7 8:19/M
9 TYLER JUSTICE CANTON MI 5303 10 85 28:30.7 28:56.9 9:12/M
10 James Watson chelsea MICHIGAN 5674 13 101 29:57.9 30:49.1 9:40/M
11 PATRICK MURRAY LIVONIA MICHIGAN 5448 11 102 29:59.2 32:22.4 9:40/M
12 Zach Skogheim Chelsea MI 5583 13 103 29:59.4 30:49.5 9:40/M
13 FINN NEWCOMB LIVONIA MI 5458 14 105 30:13.3 32:35.4 9:45/M
14 Dominick Fenech Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5184 13 110 30:36.8 32:17.1 9:52/M
15 Zachary Doering Canton MI 5153 10 123 31:07.9 31:52.2 10:02/M
16 Joshua Doering Canton MI 5152 13 157 33:25.8 34:14.1 10:47/M
17 Corey Deane Dexter MI 5132 11 169 35:36.4 36:26.2 11:29/M
18 Alexander Dennis Saline MICHIGAN 5138 12 181 37:04.6 37:19.0 11:57/M
19 Kevin Corrigan Pinckney MI 5111 12 184 37:48.5 38:42.9 12:12/M
20 Jonah Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5116 10 218 49:10.4 49:10.4 15:52/M
21 Joseph Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5117 12 219 49:12.1 49:12.1 15:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Caspar Vester West Bloomfield MI 5780 18 2 16:57.1 16:57.1 5:28/M
2 Shayne Dingman Mancelona MI 5149 16 3 17:10.3 17:10.3 5:32/M
3 Tyler Millard Benton Harbor MI 5426 19 10 19:59.8 20:07.0 6:27/M
4 alex carter mancelona MI 5084 16 13 20:43.6 20:43.6 6:41/M
5 NICHOLAS ZIELINSKI SALINE MI 5718 19 29 23:13.8 24:51.2 7:29/M
6 Kyle Moore Commerce Twp. MI 5438 16 65 26:36.3 27:25.8 8:35/M
7 Justin Weiland Ann Arbor MI 5675 19 188 38:26.3 40:38.2 12:24/M
8 Don Mahaffey Livonia MICHIGAN 5385 19 227 57:51.3 1:01:22.6 18:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Walton Ypsilanti MI 5761 20 8 19:32.2 19:32.2 6:18/M
2 Robert Silversmith Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5578 22 20 21:47.4 22:04.1 7:02/M
3 Greg Haponek Brighton MICHIGAN 5250 23 22 22:54.7 23:12.3 7:23/M
4 RAYAN MANSOUR DEARBORN MI 5395 20 33 24:02.9 24:32.8 7:45/M
5 Brian Rathbun Ann Arbor MI 5772 24 37 24:16.4 24:53.9 7:50/M
6 Jacob Frost Bloomington INDIAN 5205 23 72 26:59.5 29:08.4 8:42/M
7 Ryan Hill Chicago IL 5273 23 82 27:56.3 29:17.2 9:01/M
8 Bryan Farris Brownstown MICHIGA 106 20 93 29:12.5 30:17.4 9:25/M
9 Kyle Hester Maple City MI 5271 23 104 30:04.2 30:25.3 9:42/M
10 David Caloia Redford MICHIGAN 5078 20 120 31:03.0 41:37.1 10:01/M
11 VIET TRAN LANSING MI 5644 24 142 32:18.2 33:20.4 10:25/M
12 Iain King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 5321 21 162 34:18.2 34:47.4 11:04/M
13 PATRICK INGRAM ANN ARBOR MI 5290 24 163 34:27.5 35:40.8 11:07/M
14 Jacob Roberson Detroit MI 5526 23 192 39:19.3 40:48.0 12:41/M
15 SCOTT HABOWSKI YPSILANTI MI 5238 22 225 56:52.1 58:28.2 18:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 CHAD MAHAKIAN FARMINGTON HILLS M 5387 25 6 18:56.0 18:56.0 6:06/M
2 Derek Schlea Gibsonburg OH 5555 25 7 19:01.4 19:01.4 6:08/M
3 Daniel Gruszka Northville MI 5234 27 9 19:40.8 19:40.8 6:21/M
4 Justin Nickles Canton MI 5464 26 28 23:11.7 23:45.3 7:29/M
5 Christopher Stansbury Saline MI 5605 27 35 24:14.7 24:50.1 7:49/M
6 ROBERT FRANCO NORTHVILLE MI 5199 27 36 24:14.7 24:23.2 7:49/M
7 Chris Haponek Whitmore Lake MICH 5249 27 67 26:38.5 26:56.4 8:35/M
8 Andrew Engel Milwaukee WI 5172 27 78 27:37.7 28:57.5 8:55/M
9 Dustin Gladden Royal Oak MI 5216 27 79 27:38.5 28:57.3 8:55/M
10 Patrick Callahan Ypsilanti MI 5076 29 83 28:12.2 28:18.1 9:06/M
11 Casey Daly Redford MICHIGAN 5126 27 84 28:15.4 30:04.9 9:07/M
12 Adam Whitney Ann Arbor MI 5689 25 90 28:57.4 29:04.4 9:20/M
13 JEFF BAUER MILAN MI 5026 28 94 29:15.6 30:16.8 9:26/M
14 Quincy harrison Farmington Hills M 5253 28 96 29:19.3 30:15.1 9:27/M
15 Dan Edwards Flushing MI 5165 28 107 30:24.1 30:46.1 9:48/M
16 Brian Popeney Canton MICHIGAN 5508 26 109 30:35.2 31:19.9 9:52/M
17 Shaun Whitehouse Ann Arbor MI 5688 29 116 30:58.4 33:29.1 9:59/M
18 R. Benjamin Blowers Ann Arbor MI 5048 25 118 31:02.7 32:35.9 10:01/M
19 Joel Munson ypsilanti MI 5445 28 131 31:35.2 32:40.5 10:11/M
20 Travis Mason belleville MICHIGA 5402 27 132 31:36.0 32:41.5 10:12/M
21 Todd McVeigh Dundee MI 5416 29 134 31:37.4 32:06.1 10:12/M
22 Gordon Magella Ypsilanti MI 5383 27 136 31:40.2 31:48.4 10:13/M
23 Thomas Danowski Farmington MI 5731 25 140 31:59.7 32:50.0 10:19/M
24 Raymond Yost Westland MI 5769 28 144 32:22.9 32:54.4 10:26/M
25 Christopher Coy Canton MI 5736 29 145 32:34.8 33:59.0 10:30/M
26 Christopher Walczak Ann Arbor MI 5670 26 150 32:57.0 34:17.1 10:38/M
27 Randy Burda Milan MI 5798 28 152 33:11.6 36:00.7 10:42/M
28 Tim Rice Ypsilanti MI 5779 29 164 34:27.6 35:08.8 11:07/M
29 Matt Snyder Kalamazoo MI 328 25 165 34:33.8 36:56.1 11:09/M
30 Vic Mata Westland MI 5405 27 171 35:44.6 36:15.3 11:32/M
31 David Stricoff Brighton MA 5617 27 178 36:58.3 38:37.8 11:55/M
32 Daniel Steele Northville MI 5607 26 179 37:00.5 37:09.5 11:56/M
33 David Lober traverse city MI 5370 26 183 37:26.7 39:39.4 12:05/M
34 Jason Savsewski Grand Rapids MI 5776 27 187 38:18.1 39:10.9 12:21/M
35 Alexander Sutton Westland MICHIGAN 5625 25 195 39:35.3 40:08.3 12:46/M
36 Daniel Sirdofsky Ann Arbor MI 5580 25 196 39:37.7 40:09.9 12:47/M
37 Blake Baxter Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5029 29 199 40:35.0 43:17.3 13:05/M
38 Charlie Newell Ypsilanti MI 5459 27 216 47:00.0 49:50.9 15:10/M
39 Greg Benson Riverview MI 5037 29 217 47:53.3 50:18.7 15:27/M
40 Derek Wolford Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5705 29 226 57:22.9 58:37.2 18:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kenneth Poucket Rockwood MI 5510 30 4 18:23.8 18:23.8 5:56/M
2 Matthew Stretch Techumseh MI 5786 30 14 21:02.7 21:14.9 6:47/M
3 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 5207 32 15 21:17.9 21:22.8 6:52/M
4 Andrew Enos Dewitt MICHIGAN 5173 32 16 21:18.7 21:31.7 6:52/M
5 Kevin Fortner Ann Arbor MI 5198 31 18 21:34.2 21:42.3 6:57/M
6 ryan tracy roya oak MI 5640 32 21 22:35.3 22:35.3 7:17/M
7 Jeremy Otter Milan MI 5480 32 40 24:46.0 25:30.9 7:59/M
8 Kevin Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 5432 32 42 25:01.7 26:35.7 8:04/M
9 chris seaman ypsilanti MI 5567 33 43 25:13.2 29:43.1 8:08/M
10 Kristoff Homan Ann Arbor MI 5281 31 59 25:51.0 26:22.5 8:20/M
11 Neil Noble Saline MI 5468 33 64 26:33.2 28:37.2 8:34/M
12 Peter Shirts Ann Arbor MI 5576 30 69 26:45.7 28:54.9 8:38/M
13 Loren LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 5342 30 74 27:12.6 27:58.8 8:46/M
14 George Estabrook Ypsilanti MI 5771 31 80 27:50.6 29:52.1 8:59/M
15 Alan Dosenberry Williamston MI 5154 30 88 28:43.1 31:11.2 9:16/M
16 JEFFREY RUPE DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 5537 34 89 28:44.7 29:22.1 9:16/M
17 Hassan Hodges Ann Arbor MI 5778 33 92 29:00.5 29:56.5 9:21/M
18 Donald Venuk Richmond MI 5658 31 95 29:16.1 31:38.8 9:26/M
19 Jason Turo Ann Arbor MI 5646 30 97 29:39.8 30:04.0 9:34/M
20 Dan Bracy Romulus MI 5058 32 112 30:44.5 32:11.9 9:55/M
21 Bradley Olsen Melvindale MI 5477 32 130 31:34.8 33:32.2 10:11/M
22 Reynaldo Salazar Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5540 30 133 31:36.2 32:40.2 10:12/M
23 Don Kucka Canton MI 5335 33 137 31:43.5 34:15.5 10:14/M
24 Matthew O'Connor Rochester Hills MI 5475 33 151 33:02.9 35:06.3 10:39/M
25 Anil Talwalker Royal Oak MI 5627 30 170 35:44.2 36:16.1 11:32/M
26 ANTON BOTOSAN CANTON MI 5053 32 173 35:54.2 37:25.1 11:35/M
27 Stephen Robison Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5530 32 175 36:26.0 38:54.9 11:45/M
28 Robert DeMeester Farmington MI 5781 33 176 36:31.6 39:19.5 11:47/M
29 William Church Boyne City MI 5093 33 190 38:55.2 42:58.0 12:33/M
30 Raymond Smith Indianapolis IN 5591 30 193 39:20.0 41:18.2 12:41/M
31 Kenneth Gruel Kalamazoo MI 5233 31 197 40:20.6 46:32.4 13:01/M
32 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5429 33 198 40:33.0 43:16.4 13:05/M
33 Tom Clark Kalamazoo MI 5095 30 204 41:12.0 47:25.9 13:17/M
34 Juannelious Murray Detroit MICHIGAN 5447 31 210 42:29.7 43:46.4 13:42/M
35 joe palazzolo warren MI 5483 33 212 43:57.2 46:38.9 14:11/M
36 MIKE BUDSIAK LINCOLN PARK MI 5065 32 215 45:46.1 47:13.9 14:46/M
37 Nick Picchowski Eaton Rapids MI 5745 30 221 53:06.3 53:20.7 17:08/M
38 Mathew Kucka Canton MI 5337 30 230 1:07:56.7 1:11:26.9 21:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Anthony Lee Novi MI 5747 38 5 18:46.8 18:46.8 6:03/M
2 JASON DAVIS Wyandotte MICHIGAN 5128 35 19 21:37.2 21:42.8 6:58/M
3 Matt Spivey Ypsilanti MI 5601 36 23 23:03.5 23:09.1 7:26/M
4 Chad Hagerty Brooklyn MI 5240 39 41 25:00.6 25:09.1 8:04/M
5 Ted Tripp Westland MI 5645 36 44 25:15.4 25:35.8 8:09/M
6 Tony Nettles Canton MI 5457 35 55 25:45.2 27:34.3 8:18/M
7 SEAN WILLIAMS ANN ARBOR MI 5695 35 60 25:55.9 26:38.3 8:22/M
8 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MICHIGAN 5235 35 61 25:57.2 27:50.9 8:22/M
9 Albert Burns Wayne MI 5073 39 71 26:58.2 29:24.7 8:42/M
10 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Twp MI 5628 36 75 27:15.3 28:22.1 8:47/M
11 Mike Cuming Windsor ONTARIO 5121 39 77 27:33.3 27:33.3 8:53/M
12 Chris Hesson Ypsilanti MI 5269 39 111 30:42.7 31:18.1 9:54/M
13 Josh Evans Saline MI 5178 38 138 31:52.6 34:37.6 10:17/M
14 Jack Scicluna Westland MI 5560 37 143 32:21.2 32:58.7 10:26/M
15 Jon Wynn Jackson MI 5709 36 146 32:37.2 34:41.4 10:31/M
16 Chris Campbell Sterling Heights M 5080 37 147 32:50.4 35:12.8 10:35/M
17 TED RESSLER SALINE MI 5517 35 168 35:33.0 37:40.7 11:28/M
18 Jeremy Koch Manchester MI 5327 37 172 35:46.0 36:28.0 11:32/M
19 Charles Moorman Saline MICHIGAN 5439 39 174 36:14.4 38:01.4 11:41/M
20 Robert Knevels Birmingham MI 5325 39 177 36:38.7 39:15.1 11:49/M
21 Steven Riddle Jackson MI 5522 37 180 37:01.0 37:09.4 11:56/M
22 Travis Scott South Lyon MI 5563 37 182 37:23.1 38:34.4 12:04/M
23 Jason Ledbetter Ypsilanti MI 5743 39 189 38:46.9 40:21.3 12:30/M
24 SHARDUL SHAH NOVI MICHIGAN 5573 38 200 40:39.8 41:05.3 13:07/M
25 William Lash Detroit MI 5791 36 207 42:01.4 43:18.1 13:33/M
26 Jennifer Allgood Taylor MI 5005 38 220 51:31.3 52:52.3 16:37/M
27 Jeremy Walker Farmington Hills M 5672 36 222 54:50.8 57:20.3 17:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael Keninjarvi West Bloomfield MI 5734 43 17 21:32.4 21:32.4 6:57/M
2 Jeff Omara Saline MI 5783 43 32 23:59.5 25:29.3 7:44/M
3 MARK VIERGUTZ CANTON MI 5662 42 47 25:23.0 25:48.4 8:11/M
4 Rich Weller Milan MI 5681 44 52 25:34.1 25:34.1 8:15/M
5 David Greer Northville MI 5227 40 62 26:18.0 26:34.5 8:29/M
6 Sean Pisoni Seattle WA 5499 44 73 27:02.9 27:02.9 8:43/M
7 Ray Gladwish Northville MI 5218 42 87 28:38.6 31:13.4 9:14/M
8 Marc Haire Wyandotte MI 5243 43 98 29:50.4 31:42.9 9:37/M
9 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 5020 42 121 31:06.8 31:40.2 10:02/M
10 Jeff Doering Canton MI 5151 42 122 31:07.2 31:54.4 10:02/M
11 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MI 5763 41 124 31:08.7 33:22.1 10:03/M
12 Robert Bertrand Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5044 42 127 31:16.8 32:43.3 10:05/M
13 shaun davis saline MI 5130 40 129 31:23.1 31:54.9 10:07/M
14 August Wajda Westland MI 5669 41 141 32:15.9 34:55.2 10:24/M
15 Troy Nelson Farmington MI 5455 42 149 32:56.6 33:42.5 10:37/M
16 Darl Melcher Ypsilanti MI 5419 41 153 33:11.8 34:34.1 10:42/M
17 Matt Bauer Ann Arbor MI 5796 40 156 33:16.2 34:11.4 10:44/M
18 RANDY COLEMAN ANN ARBOR MI 5098 43 158 33:26.5 35:29.3 10:47/M
19 Brian Mahnken Pinckney MICHIGAN 5388 40 159 33:55.3 34:51.6 10:56/M
20 Bo Vechazone Waterford MI 5656 41 160 34:17.0 36:28.5 11:04/M
21 Larry St. George St. Johns MI 5602 44 166 34:59.2 35:40.0 11:17/M
22 Tony Hayes Dearborn MI 5257 41 186 38:05.3 38:57.0 12:17/M
23 Dennis Vogel FarmingtonHills MI 5668 42 208 42:09.0 43:52.2 13:36/M
24 Cindy Hedeen Livonia MI 5258 40 211 42:30.2 45:10.1 13:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 DENNIS PECK HIGHLAND MI 5488 49 27 23:09.0 23:29.9 7:28/M
2 Paul Youngs Brownstown MI 5790 45 30 23:48.3 23:53.8 7:41/M
3 William Uren Dexter MI 5649 48 38 24:31.0 24:46.9 7:55/M
4 Paul Kelly Traverse City MI 5311 48 56 25:46.0 26:07.9 8:19/M
5 Dennis Moore Commerce Twp. MI 5437 48 66 26:37.9 27:26.9 8:35/M
6 Charles Noffsinger Ann Arbor MI 5469 45 76 27:15.3 27:26.2 8:47/M
7 Marcus Merillat Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 5422 48 86 28:31.6 29:02.4 9:12/M
8 Michael Connolly Ypsilanti MI 5107 49 125 31:08.9 31:43.9 10:03/M
9 Dean Nicely Lincoln Park MI 5461 45 126 31:10.1 33:34.0 10:03/M
10 Bob Lopus Livonia MICHIGAN 5375 45 148 32:51.1 33:59.8 10:36/M
11 Timothy Corrigan Pinckney MI 5112 47 185 37:48.6 38:42.0 12:12/M
12 william stringer livonia MI 5618 49 191 39:09.6 41:20.4 12:38/M
13 Richard Sonntag Whitmore Lake MICH 5597 48 213 44:19.2 48:31.3 14:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Segedi Canton MI 429 52 48 25:28.5 25:54.9 8:13/M
2 Tony Barra Novi MI 5022 51 58 25:48.5 29:33.4 8:19/M
3 Karl Brown Tecumseh MI 5784 52 81 27:55.5 28:08.9 9:00/M
4 ANDREW GRIFFIN FLINT MI 5228 53 91 28:57.5 30:54.8 9:20/M
5 CHRIS VERMEULEN ANN ARBOR MI 5659 50 100 29:56.0 31:55.9 9:39/M
6 Joseph Pedziwiatr La Grange IL 5492 52 113 30:52.2 32:37.3 9:57/M
7 GREG KROODSMA SALINE MI 5332 51 114 30:55.9 32:45.4 9:58/M
8 David Sherman Ann Arbor MI 5575 54 117 30:58.5 32:35.4 9:59/M
9 Carl Tindall Troy MI 5637 50 154 33:14.0 35:28.4 10:43/M
10 Keith Sisson Novi MI 5582 51 167 35:24.8 35:36.6 11:25/M
11 Rob Richards Belleville MI 5520 50 203 40:54.3 43:30.9 13:12/M
12 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 5006 50 214 45:02.5 49:38.4 14:32/M
13 Morgan Lapan Ann Arbor MI 5797 52 224 56:33.0 59:11.5 18:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John Podolak Wake Forest NC 5502 55 49 25:30.4 26:13.8 8:14/M
2 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 5750 57 54 25:41.9 26:02.0 8:17/M
3 TOM SANFORD SALINE MI 5548 59 63 26:25.9 29:11.8 8:31/M
4 Tom Ringo Northville MI 5523 56 70 26:57.0 27:40.8 8:42/M
5 Fred Lucas Tipton MI 5378 56 115 30:57.6 32:09.1 9:59/M
6 Kevin Kelly Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5310 59 119 31:02.7 33:39.7 10:01/M
7 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor MI 5091 59 139 31:56.4 34:12.2 10:18/M
8 GLENN BUNNEY 5067 56 155 33:15.7 35:22.2 10:44/M
9 RICHARD PALACIOS ANN ARBOR MI 5482 57 194 39:20.7 41:17.9 12:41/M
10 Frank Kucka Canton MI 5336 56 228 58:01.9 1:01:30.1 18:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Bert Atwood Midland MI 5010 61 99 29:53.1 30:09.5 9:38/M
2 Brad Soash Canton MI 5595 62 108 30:26.9 31:44.1 9:49/M
3 Bob Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5368 60 128 31:21.8 31:52.5 10:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Robert Stocker II East Lansing MICHI 5612 68 206 41:40.7 42:04.5 13:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 John McKeone Ypsilanti MI 5740 73 223 55:46.1 56:21.2 17:59/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 ABRAHAM FREY SALINE MI 5202 79 11 20:09.5 20:09.5 6:30/M
2 HARRISON D. HENSLEY PINCKNEY MI 5264 79 205 41:14.6 44:15.3 13:18/M

*Overall place within gender.

Wiards Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by RF Timing