Dress Like Devils & Run for the Angels

back to results

Oct. 22, 2011

Dress Like Devils & Run for the Angels
Ferndale, MI
Provided by Race Services



DRESS LIKE DEVILS RUN FOR THE ANGELS
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 22, 2011
FERNDALE, MICHIGAN
TIMING AND RESULTS BY RACE SERVICES COMPANY
www.RaceServices.com


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place No. Name City Time Pace
1 1805 Jimi Minnema Utica 16:22 5:16
2 1773 Keith Graboske Warren 20:47 6:42
3 1725 Tolga Oal 21:12 6:50
4 1749 Jason StephensonPlymouth 21:14 6:50
5 1745 Steve Smihal Grosse Pointe 22:03 7:06
6 1774 Scott Blanchard Ferndale 23:02 7:25
7 1726 Chris O'Neill Ferndale 23:31 7:35
8 1752 Jeffery Thomas Redford 24:50 8:00
9 1699 Dave Larson Birmingham 25:05 8:05
10 1791 Brian Sharrak Birmingham 25:34 8:14
11 1747 Robert Stants Farmington 26:40 8:35
12 1626 Andrew Ashley Franklin 26:58 8:41
13 1770 Mike Lombard New Baltimore 27:36 8:53
14 1623 Kirk Armstrong Royal Oak 27:47 8:57
15 1781 Michael Horgan 28:10 9:04
16 1777 Jon Lybeck Waterford 28:28 9:10
17 1648 Derek Clark Detroit 29:00 9:20
18 1709 Evan McCulloch Franklin 29:15 9:25
19 1662 Liam Feeney Madison Heights 29:40 9:33
20 1693 Marc Labadie Troy 29:46 9:35
21 1785 Mike Cherry Grosse Pointe 30:15 9:45
22 1696 Michael Labadie Grosse Pointe 30:59 9:59
23 1641 David Bridges Madison Heights 31:42 10:13
24 1789 Carl Gretzinger 32:03 10:19
25 1651 Daniel Coumans Huntington Woods 34:32 11:07
26 1730 Ron Pillar New Baltimore 34:37 11:09
27 1813 Andy Carpus Shelby Twp 35:18 11:22
28 1804 Kevin Yoder Northville 36:34 11:47
29 1687 Joshua Kalso Ferndale 37:17 12:00
30 1621 Tom Acker Ferndale 38:07 12:17
31 1656 Daniel Devine Berkley 38:26 12:22
32 1659 Huw Evans Royal Oak 38:40 12:27
33 1768 Thomas Kowalski Clarkston 39:16 12:39
34 1644 Nick Cavallaro Warren 42:53 13:49
35 1647 Steven Ciecko Warren 42:54 13:49
36 1798 Edward Kmit Jr Ferndale 47:50 15:24
37 1624 Anthony Ascione Livonia 48:48 15:43
38 1695 Matthew Labadie Saint Clair Shores 51:56 16:43
39 1714 Ed Miller Davisburg 53:56 17:22
40 1736 Justin Richards Hazel Park 55:19 17:49
41 1635 Brian Berlenbach Troy 56:09 18:05
42 1760 Robert Whitty Bloomfield Hills 56:10 18:05
43 1631 Norm Beauregard Roseville 56:38 18:14
44 1663 Patrick Feeney Madison Heights 57:12 18:25
45 1704 Charlie Lyman Springfield 1:03:45 20:31
46 1717 John Monteith Royal Oak 1:03:46 20:32
47 1796 Brian Mason 1:05:53 21:13
48 1810 Michael Cicavoli MacOmb 1:05:55 21:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place No. Name City Time Pace
1 1628 Diana Balbaugh Saint Clair Shores 21:52 7:03
2 1669 Dayna Franklin Rochester 23:47 7:40
3 1762 Carrie Widener Clawson 23:55 7:42
4 1761 Sarah Whitty Bloomfield Hills 25:21 8:10
5 1783 Kristin Soule 25:34 8:14
6 1779 Elizabeth Davis Fraser 26:11 8:26
7 1757 Kelli Urbas Clinton Township 26:50 8:39
8 1675 Jennifer Griffin Warren 27:01 8:42
9 1782 Tresa Durocher 27:02 8:42
10 1688 Eileen Kaznowski Northville 27:03 8:43
11 1721 Jessica Mumma Harrison Township 27:28 8:51
12 1622 Jen Armstrong Royal Oak 27:47 8:57
13 1780 Sarah Skolnik 28:10 9:04
14 1772 D'Ann Rohrer Ludington 28:48 9:17
15 1811 Colleen Calandra 28:51 9:17
16 1746 Aimee Smith Sterling Heights 28:55 9:19
17 1691 Amanda Kopczyk Milford 28:55 9:19
18 1655 Tracy Davis Sterling Heights 29:05 9:22
19 1754 Sarah Thompson Grand Blanc 29:12 9:24
20 1724 Jill Norander Royal Oak 29:20 9:27
21 1771 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak 29:22 9:28
22 1653 Kathleen Daly Ferndale 29:32 9:31
23 1676 Kim Grodus Saint Clair Shores 29:35 9:32
24 1681 Tiffany Honey Clawson 29:38 9:33
25 1646 Jennifer Ciampa Warren 29:39 9:33
26 1685 Amy Jasin Warren 29:43 9:34
27 1692 Amy Labadie Troy 29:46 9:35
28 1658 Christina Doyle Berkley 29:47 9:35
29 1686 Jennifer Joseph Franklin 29:51 9:37
30 1742 Mary Ann Shumaker 29:57 9:39
31 1639 Julie Boudro Warren 30:01 9:40
32 1765 Kathy Traxler Muskegon 30:37 9:52
33 1668 Jennifer Fisher Muskegon 30:41 9:53
34 1689 Stacey Kesler West Bloomfield 30:42 9:53
35 1763 Diane Wisnewski Ferndale 30:42 9:53
36 1697 Paula Labadie Grosse Pointe 30:59 9:59
37 1734 Heather Ramsey Ferndale 31:02 10:00
38 1743 Lisa Smalley Royal Oak 31:44 10:13
39 1766 Tina Mysierowicz Ypsilanti 31:55 10:17
40 1637 Heather Bills Franklin 32:38 10:30
41 1739 Annette Seranon Ferndale 32:38 10:31
42 1710 Michelle McCulloch Franklin 32:39 10:31
43 1748 Sara Stants Farmington 32:59 10:37
44 1633 Tracy Bechtell Holly 33:02 10:38
45 1716 Jennifer Monro Royal Oak 33:02 10:38
46 1707 Nadia Maraachli 33:21 10:45
47 1727 Kathy Ostrowski 33:22 10:45
48 1679 Heather Hinesman Roseville 33:25 10:46
49 1775 Cheryl Bohren Ferndale 33:29 10:47
50 1792 Mary Hood 34:03 10:58
51 1793 Kathleen Deveveux 34:03 10:58
52 1794 Kathryn Dirksen Royal Oak 34:04 10:58
53 1795 Minna Sharrak Birmingham 34:05 10:58
54 1629 Kathryn Beard Chicago 34:17 11:03
55 1728 Leanne Panduren Lapeer 34:19 11:03
56 1652 Danusia Coumans Huntington Woods 34:32 11:07
57 1738 Cindy Rose Ferndale 34:32 11:07
58 1672 Wendy Goodwin New Baltimore 34:37 11:09
59 1814 Kelli Baranski Troy 35:17 11:22
60 1732 Meagan Poznanski Roseville 35:57 11:35
61 1778 Stephanie Zadddock Wyandotte 36:08 11:38
62 1803 Nicole Yoder Northville 36:33 11:46
63 1712 Kelly McNair Madison Heights 37:01 11:55
64 1776 Paula Lybeck Waterford 37:37 12:07
65 1703 Julie Lowe Ferndale 37:47 12:10
66 1682 Irina Jacobs Waterford 38:08 12:17
67 1701 Kristy Leachman Berkley 38:26 12:22
68 1660 Malia Evans Royal Oak 38:40 12:27
69 1769 Hope Calati Royal Oak 38:48 12:30
70 1790 Tania Sharrak Bloomfield Hills 38:50 12:30
71 1767 Sydney Kowalski Clarkston 39:26 12:42
72 1678 Brooke Hendrick Clawson 40:00 12:53
73 1657 Heather Dosch Clawson 40:01 12:53
74 1784 Michele Whitty 40:12 12:57
75 1708 Amy Markley Allen Park 41:42 13:26
76 1690 Nicole Klim Rockwood 41:42 13:26
77 1753 Nicole Thomas Redford 42:57 13:50
78 1741 Deborah Shiemke Casco 43:02 13:51
79 1740 Brianna Shiemke Casco 43:02 13:51
80 1756 Michele Trondle Madison Heights 44:20 14:16
81 1638 Hollie Binkley Roseville 45:56 14:47
82 1665 Rachel Fischer Utica 45:56 14:47
83 1800 Suzanne Quinlan-Kmit Ferndale 47:49 15:24
84 1630 Danielle Beauregard Roseville 48:46 15:42
85 1715 Lacey Miller Holly 48:49 15:43
86 1787 Shay Visser Anderson 49:11 15:50
87 1786 Kayley Mrak Portage 49:12 15:50
88 1750 Kristin Stroble Troy 50:08 16:09
89 1744 Jessica Smihal Grosse Pointe 50:08 16:09
90 1802 Laura Mesner 50:33 16:17
91 1801 Cindy Zat 50:33 16:17
92 1636 Suzanne Berlenbach Troy 51:48 16:41
93 1698 Rebecca Labadie Saint Clair Shores 51:49 16:41
94 1694 Marianne Labadie Saint Clair Shores 51:56 16:43
95 1737 Colleen Robbins Madison Heights 52:01 16:45
96 1731 Erin Pokornicki Madison Heights 52:01 16:45
97 1643 Amber Burkhardt-Side Manchester 52:28 16:54
98 1667 Jacqueline Fisher Muskegon 52:29 16:54
99 1666 Elisabeth Fisher Muskegon 52:29 16:54
100 1808 Issy Ledbetter 52:40 16:57
101 1788 Heather Porter 52:40 16:58
102 1809 Emily Henderson 52:41 16:58
103 1700 Adrianna Laughlin Utica 53:56 17:22
104 1625 Tina Ascione Livonia 53:57 17:22
105 1649 Amanda Cloonan Hazel Park 55:19 17:49
106 1632 Pam Beauregard Roseville 56:38 18:14
107 1661 Jennifer Feeney Madison Heights 57:14 18:26
108 1684 Helen Jakubowicz Dearborn 57:20 18:28
109 1683 Donna Jakubowicz Dearborn 57:24 18:29
110 1664 Kelly Fetherolf Troy 57:47 18:36
111 1733 Nancy Jean Quesnell Ferndale 1:00:23 19:26
112 1706 Eleanor Lyman Springfield 1:03:47 20:32
113 1806 Ruth Monteith Ann Arbor 1:03:47 20:32
114 1713 Diane Miller Davisburg 1:04:44 20:50
115 1735 Cyndee Regan Sterling Heights 1:04:44 20:51
116 1650 Roseann Coules Saint Clair Shores 1:04:57 20:55
117 1634 Michelle Bennett Saint Clair Shores 1:04:59 20:55
118 1812 Zena Cicanoli MacOmb 1:05:54 21:13
119 1764 Cinthia Ziegler Pinckney 1:07:01 21:34