Manistee National Invite

back to results

Oct. 22, 2011

Manistee National Invite
Manistee National Golf Club, Manistee, MI
Provided by Don Passenger/Michiana Timing






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

Manistee National Invite - 10/22/2011 12:09:42 AM
Results: http://michianatiming.com, Manistee National Golf Club, Manistee, MI



Small School JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 Venience Gretzinger F 10 Harbor Springs 22:24.20 1
2 Grace Carbeck F 12 Harbor Springs 22:46.10 2
3 Salix Sampson F 9 Harbor Springs 23:07.20 3
4 Anna Voci F 10 Charlevoix 23:20.40 4
5 Cora Taylor F 10 Charlevoix 23:41.00 5
6 Emma Finkbeiner F 12 Harbor Springs 23:47.60 6
7 Sarah Mackenzie F 12 Charlevoix 24:39.30 7
8 Zoe Wahr F 9 Manton 25:33.10 --
9 Pauline Sheets F 10 Charlevoix 25:48.50 8
10 Elena Ongaro F 12 Harbor Springs 25:59.50 9
11 Claire Cunningham F 11 Harbor Springs 26:15.60 10
12 Anna Moon F 12 Charlevoix 26:19.60 11
13 Shelby Robinson F 10 Charlevoix 26:57.40 12
14 Crystal Pendergrass F 10 Lake City 28:54.80 --
15 Kaitlyn Mitchell F 9 Manton 29:24.20 --
16 Ruth Mayer F 12 Lake City 30:48.60 --
17 Nicole Pischner F 12 Charlevoix 31:23.70 13
18 Brooke Slabaugh F 9 Harbor Springs 34:14.50 14
19 Taylor Rainier F 10 Lake City 37:56.80 --



Small School JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Harbor Springs 21 1 2 3 6 9 10 14
Total Time: 1:58:05 Average: 23:36.92 1-5 Split: 3:36
2 Charlevoix 35 4 5 7 8 11 12 13
Total Time: 2:03:49 Average: 24:45.76 1-5 Split: 2:60


Small School JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 C.J. Rice M 10 Charlevoix 19:10.50 1
2 Lucas Von Lau M 9 Charlevoix 19:22.80 2
3 Noah Jeakle M 9 Charlevoix 20:03.10 3
4 Parker Skeel M 9 Charlevoix 20:57.40 4
5 Jonathan Lindfors M 10 Charlevoix 20:58.70 5
6 Taylor Page M 11 Grand Traverse Academy 20:59.20 --
7 Jacob Kristiansen M 10 Suttons Bay 21:14.50 --
8 Brenden Gregory M 9 Charlevoix 21:14.70 6
9 Patrick Holmes M 9 Manton 21:15.50 --
10 Donny England M 9 Benzie Central 21:29.50 --
11 Josh Ite M 9 Bear Lake 22:04.80 --
12 Seth Harrigan M 10 Bear Lake 22:06.90 --
13 Jeff Hines M 11 Grand Traverse Academy 22:20.80 --
14 Jesse Fargo M 10 Manton 22:34.10 --
15 Jordan Johniqan M 9 Manton 22:38.80 --
16 Lucas Page M 9 Grand Traverse Academy 23:16.70 --
17 Gerald Eipperle M 9 Bear Lake 24:01.60 --
18 Bryson Waller M 10 Bear Lake 27:14.30 --



Small School JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Charlevoix 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 -
Total Time: 1:40:33 Average: 20:06.50 1-5 Split: 1:49


Small School Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 Amber Way F 9 Charlevoix 19:30.30 1
2 Molly Jeakle F 12 Charlevoix 19:54.10 2
3 Olivia Certa F 11 Charlevoix 19:55.60 3
4 Rhi Cullip F 11 Harbor Springs 20:02.30 4
5 Maddie Buntin F 12 Harbor Springs 20:23.30 5
6 Annie Dipert F 12 Charlevoix 20:40.20 6
7 Hannah Keyser F 9 Grand Traverse Academy 20:40.80 7
8 Kaitlyn Alessi F 11 Harbor Springs 20:42.70 8
9 Charlotte Cullip F 9 Harbor Springs 20:48.00 9
10 Abby Fifarek F 9 Grand Traverse Academy 20:55.80 10
11 Autumn Kihnke F 10 Harbor Springs 21:00.30 11
12 Betsy Simons F 10 Harbor Springs 21:03.10 12
13 Kayla Keane F 9 East Jordan 21:11.40 --
14 Alysia Campos F 11 Grand Traverse Academy 21:14.00 13
15 keena Gilbert F 9 Bear Lake 21:16.50 14
16 Jaylee Brown F 12 Bear Lake 21:17.60 15
17 Sophie Schuetze F 11 Grand Traverse Academy 21:18.80 16
18 Kaitlin Grigg F 9 Maple City Glen Lake 21:23.10 17
19 Kaitlyn Bronkema F 12 McBain 21:25.70 18
20 Molly Ritsema F 10 Grand Traverse Academy 21:33.10 19
21 Jennifer Coffell F 11 McBain 21:37.60 20
22 McKenna Turrill F 9 Maple City Glen Lake 21:41.10 21
23 Lauren Buckel F 11 Traverse City St. Francis 21:47.80 22
24 Taylor Sydow F 11 Harbor Springs 21:48.00 23
25 Alexa Wespiser F 9 Harbor Springs 21:58.00 --
26 Kandis Milliron F 11 Manton 22:23.20 24
27 Lindsay Hall F 12 Harbor Springs 22:24.40 --
28 Macaya Groenwald F 9 Bear Lake 22:25.90 25
29 Caroline Boss F 10 Charlevoix 22:28.10 26
30 Kelly Babcock F 10 Bear Lake 22:32.70 27
31 Stirling Witthoeft F 12 Charlevoix 22:38.70 28
32 Jessica Holmes F 12 Manton 22:48.10 29
33 Olivia Nelson F 10 McBain 22:51.10 30
34 Jane Balasz F 12 Charlevoix 22:56.60 31
35 Mallory Stall F 12 Manton 23:06.50 32
36 Krissi Dressler F 11 Traverse City St. Francis 23:17.10 33
37 Alycia Peterson F 9 Bear Lake 23:31.30 34
38 Katie Carmichael F 10 McBain 23:34.10 35
39 Julia Helsel F 9 Manton 23:37.20 36
40 Lexie Barnes F 10 Charlevoix 23:40.30 --
41 Meredith Hengy F 9 Bear Lake 23:49.70 37
42 Maddison Kruschinska F 9 Lake City 23:50.90 38
43 Jane Lively F 9 Maple City Glen Lake 24:03.90 39
44 Katie Stowe F 10 Maple City Glen Lake 24:04.70 40
45 Suzanne Britten F 9 Traverse City St. Francis 24:11.30 41
46 Kristen Fedorowicz F 9 Manton 24:23.00 42
47 Kelsey Grigg F 11 Maple City Glen Lake 24:25.40 43
48 Destiny Vredenburg F 9 Manton 24:26.20 44
49 Rowan Estenick F 11 Grand Traverse Academy 24:33.40 45
50 Claire Palmer F 10 Grand Traverse Academy 24:38.10 46
51 Raegan Weston F 10 Maple City Glen Lake 24:38.30 47
52 Jasmine Huback F 10 LeroyPine River Area 24:44.00 48
53 Lauren Bartling F 12 Charlevoix 24:50.70 --
54 Allison Fink F 9 Bear Lake 24:59.60 49
55 Samantha Gallup F 12 Lake City 25:08.00 50
56 Tess McNitt F 10 East Jordan 25:10.00 --
57 Ashley Baron F 9 Manton 25:15.20 51
58 Sophie Dumfart F 12 Lake City 25:18.10 52
59 Naomi Williams F 11 Manton 25:18.60 --
60 Julia Jordeby F 12 McBain 25:19.60 53
61 Trica Martin F 11 Traverse City St. Francis 25:22.00 54
62 Karlie Maxwell F 11 Lake City 25:22.40 55
63 Mette Stansbell F 12 Lake City 25:23.70 56
64 Abby Tuck F 11 Manton 25:31.80 --
65 Taylor Anderson F 11 Bear Lake 25:33.80 --
66 Kelsey Kruschinska F 12 Lake City 25:44.00 57
67 Bailey Ray F 12 Traverse City St. Francis 25:49.60 58
68 Maddie Bredin F 9 Maple City Glen Lake 25:53.00 59
69 Danielle Ward F 12 Bear Lake 26:00.30 --
70 Angela Nicholson F 12 LeroyPine River Area 26:15.90 60
71 Jessica Stonto F 11 LeroyPine River Area 26:20.90 61
72 Brittany Watson F 12 McBain 26:23.70 62
73 Maria Vanderwerff F 10 Maple City Glen Lake 26:32.80 --
74 Wyatt Polmateer M 10 Parchment 26:33.40 --
75 Zyporia OrangeMoored F 11 LeroyPine River Area 26:52.00 63
76 Caitlin Blake F 12 McBain 26:52.20 64
77 Suzanna Johnson F 10 LeroyPine River Area 26:55.20 65
78 Taylor Galla F 10 Maple City Glen Lake 27:44.10 --
79 Radha Patel F 11 Lake City 28:39.80 66
80 Amanda Dusek F 10 Lake City 29:16.00 --
81 Ellen Winkler F 11 Traverse City St. Francis 29:24.80 67
82 Kaitie Sargent F 9 Grand Traverse Academy 29:29.60 --
83 Mariah Curtis F 9 LeroyPine River Area 30:44.80 68
84 Raeanne Peterson F 12 LeroyPine River Area 31:11.20 69



Small School Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Harbor Springs 37 4 5 8 9 11 12 23
Total Time: 1:42:57 Average: 20:35.32 1-5 Split: 58
2 Charlevoix 38 1 2 3 6 26 28 31
Total Time: 1:42:29 Average: 20:29.66 1-5 Split: 2:58
3 Grand Traverse Academy 65 7 10 13 16 19 45 46
Total Time: 1:45:43 Average: 21:08.50 1-5 Split: 53
4 Bear Lake 115 14 15 25 27 34 37 49
Total Time: 1:51:04 Average: 22:12.80 1-5 Split: 2:15
5 McBain 156 18 20 30 35 53 62 64
Total Time: 1:54:49 Average: 22:57.62 1-5 Split: 3:54
6 Maple City Glen Lake 160 17 21 39 40 43 47 59
Total Time: 1:55:39 Average: 23:07.64 1-5 Split: 3:03
7 Manton 163 24 29 32 36 42 44 51
Total Time: 1:56:18 Average: 23:15.60 1-5 Split: 1:60
8 Traverse City St. Francis 208 22 33 41 54 58 67 -
Total Time: 2:00:28 Average: 24:05.56 1-5 Split: 4:02
9 Lake City 251 38 50 52 55 56 57 66
Total Time: 2:05:04 Average: 25:00.62 1-5 Split: 1:33
10 Leroy-Pine River Area 297 48 60 61 63 65 68 69
Total Time: 2:11:08 Average: 26:13.60 1-5 Split: 2:12


Small School Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 Luke Hawley M 12 East Jordan 16:59.90 1
2 Kirk Achayra M 12 Charlevoix 17:00.80 2
3 Josh Wojan M 10 East Jordan 17:01.00 3
4 Ben Kloss M 12 Harbor Springs 17:17.20 4
5 Michael Sutton M 12 Harbor Springs 17:18.00 5
6 Trevor Holmes M 11 LeroyPine River Area 17:27.70 6
7 Alex Houston M 11 Grand Traverse Academy 17:34.40 7
8 Caleb Lindgren M 11 Grand Traverse Academy 17:38.10 8
9 Paul Barber M 12 McBain 17:42.80 9
10 Nicholas PLude M 9 Charlevoix 17:45.50 10
11 Jackson Buday M 10 Charlevoix 17:55.30 11
12 Tyler Groenwald M 12 Bear Lake 17:58.90 12
13 Layne Pollington M 10 McBain 18:03.50 13
14 James Keyser M 12 Grand Traverse Academy 18:04.60 14
15 Alex Kraft M 11 Suttons Bay 18:07.70 15
16 Andrew Plude M 12 Charlevoix 18:13.40 16
17 Tyler Nachazel M 12 East Jordan 18:16.60 17
18 Jeffery Howard M 11 Harbor Springs 18:18.60 18
19 Peter Nelson M 12 Grand Traverse Academy 18:18.80 19
20 Caleb Elkins M 11 LeroyPine River Area 18:19.40 20
21 James Cox M 12 Lake City 18:21.00 21
22 Alex Gooch M 12 Charlevoix 18:29.90 22
23 William Jeakle M 12 Charlevoix 18:33.10 23
24 Trevor Rohrer M 11 Harbor Springs 18:33.30 24
25 Chris Young M 11 Charlevoix 18:38.20 25
26 Tyler Floering M 11 Grand Traverse Academy 18:43.60 26
27 Alex Bartow M 9 Bear Lake 18:44.50 27
28 Dillion Gouge M 10 Manton 18:45.80 28
29 Kyle Nettler M 12 Bear Lake 18:46.40 29
30 Tristen Rudolph M 10 Charlevoix 18:46.50 --
31 Alex Everett M 12 Manton 18:49.40 30
32 Jared Bair M 9 Bear Lake 18:50.90 31
33 Tyler Sterk M 9 McBain 18:53.40 32
34 John Girven M 10 Bear Lake 18:54.50 33
35 Nick Tidey M 12 Manton 18:56.00 34
36 Tyler Galmore M 12 East Jordan 18:56.80 35
37 Gabe Hawley M 9 East Jordan 18:59.30 36
38 Andrew Furstenberg M 11 Harbor Springs 19:08.10 37
39 Sam Wynsma M 9 Suttons Bay 19:09.40 38
40 Mitchell Kelsey M 12 LeroyPine River Area 19:15.30 39
41 Greg Schaefer M 11 LeroyPine River Area 19:15.50 40
42 Lance Masserant M 11 Traverse City St. Francis 19:15.70 41
43 Nick Sherlock M 9 Manton 19:21.60 42
44 Jordan Sinkel M 10 Manton 19:29.50 43
45 Austin McQueer M 9 Grand Traverse Academy 19:33.60 44
46 Quinn Kaspriak M 9 McBain 19:34.70 45
47 Corey Sipes M 12 Manton 19:35.30 46
48 Ryan Smith M 12 Suttons Bay 19:38.50 47
49 Jacob Nethercott M 10 Harbor Springs 19:41.90 48
50 Tim Fraser M 11 Grand Traverse Academy 19:46.20 49
51 Eric Wales M 9 Traverse City St. Francis 19:48.20 50
52 Tommy Brettschneider M 9 Manton 19:53.20 51
53 Aaron Kostrzewa M 10 Grand Traverse Academy 19:57.10 --
54 Ben Rigling M 9 LeroyPine River Area 19:57.60 52
55 Alex Ringel M 12 Bear Lake 19:58.30 53
56 Vinny Von Lau M 12 Charlevoix 20:05.10 --
57 Daniel Cuevas M 10 Lake City 20:08.40 54
58 Greg Wallace M 11 Traverse City St. Francis 20:09.50 55
59 Matt Mawby M 10 Traverse City St. Francis 20:09.90 56
60 Andy Fitzpatrick M 9 Traverse City St. Francis 20:10.50 57
61 Alex Moses M 11 East Jordan 20:13.70 58
62 Kenyon Fatt M 12 Maple City Glen Lake 20:22.10 59
63 Parker Sternberger M 12 Bear Lake 20:22.90 60
64 Steven Verrett M 12 Bear Lake 20:26.20 --
65 Brandon VanDyke M 10 Manton 20:34.20 --
66 Michael Cannon M 11 Harbor Springs 20:41.70 61
67 Matthew Fought M 9 Harbor Springs 20:46.40 --
68 Truman Gilde M 9 McBain 20:55.30 62
69 Aaron Swartz M 12 Grand Traverse Academy 20:56.20 --
70 Jesse Taylor M 9 Manton 21:06.90 --
71 Shane Peterson M 10 Bear Lake 21:08.90 --
72 Ashton Gillett M 10 Lake City 21:10.20 63
73 Nathaniel Tippett M 11 Harbor Springs 21:18.70 --
74 Aaron Benton M 11 LeroyPine River Area 21:19.90 64
75 Jacob Mayle M 10 McBain 21:20.60 65
76 Robert Ragatzki M 10 LeroyPine River Area 21:23.00 66
77 Reed Deemer M 11 Maple City Glen Lake 21:38.60 67
78 Patrick Maloney M 10 McBain 21:44.80 68
79 Mike Connolly M 9 Traverse City St. Francis 21:52.90 69
80 Aric Rhodes M 11 Lake City 22:31.10 70
81 Charlie Velis M 9 Maple City Glen Lake 22:36.60 71
82 Graham Kelly M 11 Suttons Bay 22:56.30 72
83 Jake Gillow M 10 Lake City 23:39.00 73
84 Eugene Sturdavant M 11 LeroyPine River Area 23:58.90 --
85 Nolan Deemer M 9 Maple City Glen Lake 24:39.30 74
86 Chad Allen M 11 Maple City Glen Lake 26:55.90 75
87 Theo Koda M Maple City Glen Lake 27:20.40 76
88 Tanner Smith M 9 Suttons Bay 31:06.00 77
89 Cameron Zimmer M 10 East Jordan 33:04.20 78



Small School Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Charlevoix 61 2 10 11 16 22 23 25
Total Time: 1:29:25 Average: 17:52.98 1-5 Split: 1:30
2 Grand Traverse Academy 74 7 8 14 19 26 44 49
Total Time: 1:30:20 Average: 18:03.90 1-5 Split: 1:10
3 Harbor Springs 88 4 5 18 24 37 48 61
Total Time: 1:30:36 Average: 18:07.04 1-5 Split: 1:51
4 East Jordan 92 1 3 17 35 36 58 78
Total Time: 1:30:14 Average: 18:02.72 1-5 Split: 1:60
5 Bear Lake 132 12 27 29 31 33 53 60
Total Time: 1:33:16 Average: 18:39.04 1-5 Split: 56
6 LeroyPine River Area 157 6 20 39 40 52 64 66
Total Time: 1:34:16 Average: 18:51.10 1-5 Split: 2:30
7 McBain 161 9 13 32 45 62 65 68
Total Time: 1:35:10 Average: 19:01.94 1-5 Split: 3:13
8 Manton 177 28 30 34 42 43 46 51
Total Time: 1:35:23 Average: 19:04.46 1-5 Split: 44
9 Suttons Bay 249 15 38 47 72 77 - -
Total Time: 1:50:58 Average: 22:11.58 1-5 Split: 12:59
10 Traverse City St. Francis 259 41 50 55 56 57 69 -
Total Time: 1:39:34 Average: 19:54.76 1-5 Split: 55
11 Lake City 281 21 54 63 70 73 - -
Total Time: 1:45:50 Average: 21:09.94 1-5 Split: 5:18
12 Maple City Glen Lake 346 59 67 71 74 75 76 -
Total Time: 1:56:13 Average: 23:14.50 1-5 Split: 6:34


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

Manistee National Invite - 10/22/2011 12:09:42 AM
Results: http://michianatiming.com, Manistee National Golf Club, Manistee, MI

Middle School Mixed 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jody Fuller 7 Manistee MS 13:11.00 1
2 Lauren Biggs 7 OJ DeJonge MS 13:13.20 2
3 Jessica Worm 8 Harbor Springs MS 13:54.50 --
4 Kelsey Harrigan 8 Manistee MS 14:13.20 3
5 Demi Trabucchi 8 Harbor Springs MS 14:20.30 --
6 Tai Miller 7 Harbor Springs MS 14:24.20 --
7 Asia Patterson 7 OJ DeJonge MS 14:30.80 4
8 Breanna Collins 8 OJ DeJonge MS 14:31.20 5
9 Audrey Tomaszewski 8 Manistee MS 14:44.70 6
10 Sinead McCann 8 Manistee MS 14:50.80 7
11 Ashley Nye 8 Benzie Central MS 15:02.70 8
12 Mia Hogan 8 Manistee MS 15:07.50 9
13 Laren Golembiewski 8 Manistee MS 15:22.60 10
14 Emilee Kott 8 Manistee MS 15:46.30 11
15 Natalee Kott 7 Manistee MS 15:51.00 --
16 Morgan Burch 7 Benzie Central MS 16:05.30 12
17 Ellen Smeltzer 8 Benzie Central MS 17:19.20 13
18 Katlyn Pruyne Bear-Lake-MS 17:19.40 --
19 Megan Gilman Bear-Lake-MS 17:22.70 --
20 Alexis Euguill 8 Manistee MS 17:45.50 --
21 Hanna Gibson 7 OJ DeJonge MS 18:04.60 14
22 Savannah Pohl 7 OJ DeJonge MS 18:22.30 15
23 Emily Bosley 8 Harbor Springs MS 18:30.30 --
24 Emily Thompson 8 Manistee MS 18:45.60 --
25 Megan Cota 8 Benzie Central MS 19:36.30 16
26 Paige Papineau 8 Benzie Central MS 20:49.80 17
27 Alexis Adway 8 Manistee MS 22:34.30 --
28 Maggie Helfrich 8 Glen Lake MS 24:29.50 --
29 Erica Bootz 7 Glen Lake MS 27:34.60 --



Middle School Mixed 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Manistee MS 26 1 3 6 7 9 10 11
1 Jody Fuller 13:11.00
3 Kelsey Harrigan 14:13.20
6 Audrey Tomaszewski 14:44.70
7 Sinead McCann 14:50.80
9 Mia Hogan 15:07.50
10 Laren Golembiewski 15:22.60*
11 Emilee Kott 15:46.30*
Total Time: 1:12:08 Average: 14:25.44 1-5 Split: 1:57
2 OJ DeJonge MS 40 2 4 5 14 15 - -
2 Lauren Biggs 13:13.20
4 Asia Patterson 14:30.80
5 Breanna Collins 14:31.20
14 Hanna Gibson 18:04.60
15 Savannah Pohl 18:22.30
Total Time: 1:18:43 Average: 15:44.42 1-5 Split: 5:10
3 Benzie Central MS 66 8 12 13 16 17 - -
8 Ashley Nye 15:02.70
12 Morgan Burch 16:05.30
13 Ellen Smeltzer 17:19.20
16 Megan Cota 19:36.30
17 Paige Papineau 20:49.80
Total Time: 1:28:54 Average: 17:46.66 1-5 Split: 5:48


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

Manistee National Invite - 10/22/2011 12:09:42 AM
Results: http://michianatiming.com, Manistee National Golf Club, Manistee, MI

Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brayden Law 8 Woodside MS 11:01.90 --
2 Cameron Banstra 7 OJ DeJonge MS 12:06.70 1
3 Jordan Anderson Bear-Lake-MS 12:20.30 2
4 Michael Belinski Bear-Lake-MS 12:39.00 3
5 Cole Verrett Bear-Lake-MS 12:40.80 4
6 Brayden Huddleston 7 Benzie Central MS 12:43.00 5
7 Noah Robotham 8 Benzie Central MS 12:48.60 6
8 Kurtis Alessi 8 Harbor Springs MS 13:05.30 7
9 Ethan Tippett 8 Harbor Springs MS 13:16.20 8
10 Zack Hunt 7 Harbor Springs MS 13:22.20 9
11 Sam Bailey 7 Harbor Springs MS 13:23.50 10
12 Randy Pienta Bear-Lake-MS 13:28.80 11
13 Jacob Stefanski 8 Manistee MS 13:46.20 --
14 Vlad Robinson 8 Harbor Springs MS 13:48.00 12
15 Luke Snyder 7 OJ DeJonge MS 13:52.50 13
16 Jaocb Lesinski 8 OJ DeJonge MS 13:55.70 14
17 Josies Szarka Bear-Lake-MS 14:03.00 15
18 Jobe Reed Bear-Lake-MS 14:12.00 16
19 Trevor Pargeon Bear-Lake-MS 14:25.90 17
20 Glen Bredin 7 Glen Lake MS 14:27.20 18
21 Kyle Smith 8 Benzie Central MS 14:27.40 19
22 Andrew Garver 7 Glen Lake MS 15:08.50 20
23 Randy Johnson 7 OJ DeJonge MS 15:10.60 21
24 Marshall Ferguson 7 Glen Lake MS 15:14.70 22
25 Tyler Flores Glen Lake MS 15:58.50 23
26 Trevor Fink Bear-Lake-MS 16:12.80 --
27 Joe Johnson 7 Benzie Central MS 16:19.40 24
28 Jake Niergarth 7 Glen Lake MS 16:35.80 25
29 Sam Tucker 7 OJ DeJonge MS 16:45.90 26
30 Max Okros 7 Benzie Central MS 16:56.70 27
31 Andrew White 7 Benzie Central MS 17:12.50 28
32 Josh Freyers Bear-Lake-MS 17:40.00 --
33 Austin Bachinski 7 Manistee MS 18:10.30 --
34 Noah Gurizzian 7 OJ DeJonge MS 18:23.70 29
35 Rowan Brady 8 Glen Lake MS 18:49.40 30
36 Chris Millard Bear-Lake-MS 19:35.60 --
37 Brad Howard 7 Harbor Springs MS 22:37.80 31



Middle School Mixed 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Bear-Lake-MS 35 2 3 4 11 15 16 17
2 Jordan Anderson 12:20.30
3 Michael Belinski 12:39.00
4 Cole Verrett 12:40.80
11 Randy Pienta 13:28.80
15 Josies Szarka 14:03.00
16 Jobe Reed 14:12.00*
17 Trevor Pargeon 14:25.90*
Total Time: 1:05:12 Average: 13:02.38 1-5 Split: 1:43
2 Harbor Springs MS 46 7 8 9 10 12 31 -
7 Kurtis Alessi 13:05.30
8 Ethan Tippett 13:16.20
9 Zack Hunt 13:22.20
10 Sam Bailey 13:23.50
12 Vlad Robinson 13:48.00
31 Brad Howard 22:37.80*
Total Time: 1:06:56 Average: 13:23.04 1-5 Split: 43
3 OJ DeJonge MS 75 1 13 14 21 26 29 -
1 Cameron Banstra 12:06.70
13 Luke Snyder 13:52.50
14 Jaocb Lesinski 13:55.70
21 Randy Johnson 15:10.60
26 Sam Tucker 16:45.90
29 Noah Gurizzian 18:23.70*
Total Time: 1:11:52 Average: 14:22.28 1-5 Split: 4:40
4 Benzie Central MS 81 5 6 19 24 27 28 -
5 Brayden Huddleston 12:43.00
6 Noah Robotham 12:48.60
19 Kyle Smith 14:27.40
24 Joe Johnson 16:19.40
27 Max Okros 16:56.70
28 Andrew White 17:12.50*
Total Time: 1:13:16 Average: 14:39.02 1-5 Split: 4:14
5 Glen Lake MS 108 18 20 22 23 25 30 -
18 Glen Bredin 14:27.20
20 Andrew Garver 15:08.50
22 Marshall Ferguson 15:14.70
23 Tyler Flores 15:58.50
25 Jake Niergarth 16:35.80
30 Rowan Brady 18:49.40*
Total Time: 1:17:25 Average: 15:28.94 1-5 Split: 2:09

Large School JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 Madison Ostergren F 9 Traverse City Central 20:26.20 1
2 Erin Lipp F 9 Traverse City Central 20:37.70 2
3 Joy Reist F 10 Traverse City Central 21:02.40 3
4 Kailey Mattarella F 11 Traverse City Central 21:11.10 4
5 Kendall Minor F 10 Traverse City Central 21:15.00 5
6 Hayley Padden F 10 Traverse City Central 21:15.50 6
7 Samie Kaufman F 12 Traverse City Central 21:29.20 7
8 Claire Sorace F 10 Traverse City Central 21:30.10 --
9 Allyssa Ohanesian F 9 Traverse City West 22:07.20 8
10 Annica Wyskochil F 12 Traverse City Central 22:10.50 --
11 Morgan Crocker F 12 Traverse City Central 22:16.10 --
12 Madison Bluemel F 12 Traverse City Central 22:26.80 --
13 Morgan Scollard F 9 Traverse City Central 22:31.50 --
14 Hannah Davis F 10 Traverse City Central 22:34.10 --
15 Annika Kock F 12 Traverse City West 22:34.70 9
16 Riley Hall F 10 Traverse City West 22:37.80 10
17 Crystal Niewiadomski F 10 Benzie Central 22:39.50 11
18 Molly Tompkins F 12 Traverse City Central 22:39.70 --
19 Lauren Bruno F 10 Traverse City Central 22:42.20 --
20 Elise Zagore F 11 Traverse City West 22:48.30 12
21 Jennie Baker F 10 Traverse City Central 22:49.20 --
22 Raquel Besey F 10 Benzie Central 22:54.70 13
23 Kayla Cragg F 11 Traverse City Central 22:58.10 --
24 Aleksa Szunko F 10 Traverse City Central 22:59.20 --
25 Jasmine Overholt F 9 Traverse City Central 23:11.90 --
26 Annabelle Louisignau F 11 Benzie Central 23:17.60 14
27 Katherine Miller F 12 Traverse City West 23:22.30 15
28 Paige Sauer F 10 Benzie Central 23:26.80 16
29 Riley Barnett F 9 Mason County Central 23:31.90 17
30 McKenzie Miller F 10 Traverse City Central 23:39.30 --
31 Morgan Culp F 9 Traverse City West 23:39.50 18
32 Maggie Troost F 10 Traverse City West 23:45.90 19
33 Zoey Rightley F 10 Benzie Central 24:01.80 20
34 Breanna Sabins F 10 Traverse City West 24:06.20 --
35 Alisha Clous F 10 Benzie Central 24:08.10 21
36 McKenna Kolbusz F 10 Traverse City West 24:10.60 --
37 Constanze Blum F 12 Traverse City Central 24:12.00 --
38 Jennifer Briggs F 12 Mason County Central 24:12.40 22
39 Emily Edel F 9 Ludington 24:25.70 23
40 Jayme Madison F 11 Traverse City Central 24:25.90 --
41 Tessa Burch F 10 Benzie Central 24:26.10 24
42 Miranda Belcher F 12 Traverse City Central 24:28.10 --
43 Jorhie Beadle F 12 Mason County Central 24:29.70 25
44 Zoe PaulShepard F 9 Ludington 24:31.00 26
45 Jane Kittendorf F 11 Traverse City West 24:31.30 --
46 Unknown Unknown F 24:35.50 --
47 Judith Beck F 12 Traverse City Central 24:40.30 --
48 Amanda Payne F 9 Ludington 24:45.80 27
49 Ashley Miller F 9 Traverse City West 24:59.00 --
50 Hannah Yancho F 11 Traverse City West 25:04.00 --
51 Iesha Robinson F 11 Traverse City West 25:07.60 --
52 Katelynn Cox F 11 Mason County Central 25:40.40 28
53 Fiona Muha F 9 Traverse City Central 25:41.00 --
54 Alyssa Vanderwall F 12 Mason County Central 25:49.80 29
55 Melanie Hight F 9 Traverse City West 26:03.80 --
56 Kathleen Collingwood F 11 Benzie Central 26:08.20 --
57 Maris Lutzke F 9 Benzie Central 26:20.70 --
58 Tatianna Tondreau F 10 Traverse City West 26:39.80 --
59 Emma Jabour F 11 Traverse City West 26:42.10 --
60 Betina Hansen F 12 Ludington 27:09.00 30
61 Alikay Hamilton F 10 Benzie Central 27:33.60 --
62 Breanna Basler F 12 Ludington 27:35.90 31
63 Ashley Smith F 9 Ludington 28:02.40 32
64 Corinne Schrotenboer F 9 Traverse City West 28:03.00 --
65 Gizem Basar F 12 Ludington 28:15.60 33
66 Abbey Hawke F 9 Traverse City West 31:19.60 --
67 Marina Torrico F 12 Traverse City West 31:27.50 --
68 Hanna Simmons F 9 Traverse City Central 32:08.60 --
69 Mara Jones F 12 Ludington 32:20.60 --



Large School JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Traverse City Central 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:44:33 Average: 20:54.48 1-5 Split: 49
2 Traverse City West 54 8 9 10 12 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:53:31 Average: 22:42.06 1-5 Split: 1:16
3 Benzie Central 74 11 13 14 16 20 21 24
Total Time: 1:56:21 Average: 23:16.08 1-5 Split: 1:23
4 Mason County Central 121 17 22 25 28 29 - -
Total Time: 2:03:45 Average: 24:44.84 1-5 Split: 2:18
5 Ludington 137 23 26 27 30 31 32 33
Total Time: 2:08:28 Average: 25:41.48 1-5 Split: 3:11


Large Division JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 Jhonathan Long M 9 Benzie Central 19:04.00 1
2 Adam Kaskinen M 12 Benzie Central 19:17.80 2
3 Rory Womack M 10 Traverse City West 19:29.00 3
4 Tyler Long M 12 Benzie Central 19:37.50 4
5 Johnny Trivisonno M 9 Mason County Central 19:47.10 --
6 Riley Mcloskey M 11 Mason County Central 19:47.30 --
7 Alex Myers M 11 Mason County Central 20:01.20 --
8 Nathan Vargas M 12 Ludington 20:05.50 --
9 Sean Brownell M 10 Traverse City West 20:13.90 5
10 Paul Sullivan M 10 Traverse City West 20:18.30 6
11 Shiloh McCulley M 12 Benzie Central 20:22.20 7
12 Sam Elmi M 9 Traverse City West 20:48.20 8
13 Mikel Bogner M 11 Ludington 20:52.70 --
14 Kyle Ringwelski M 11 Traverse City West 20:57.90 9
15 Aaron Kaiser M 9 Traverse City West 21:08.80 10
16 Travis Hillier M 9 Benzie Central 21:09.20 11
17 Jeremiah Parlette M 9 Benzie Central 21:12.20 12
18 Jack Murphy M 11 Traverse City West 21:21.20 13
19 Jared Knizacky M 9 Mason County Central 21:31.70 --
20 Erik Gadsboell M 12 Traverse City West 21:52.20 --
21 Riley Brown M 9 Ludington 22:35.70 --
22 Matt Champion M Parchment 22:47.20 --
23 Jared Bielski M Parchment 23:40.40 --
24 Nate Little M Parchment 23:53.70 --



Large Division JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Benzie Central 25 1 2 4 7 11 12 -
Total Time: 1:39:31 Average: 19:54.14 1-5 Split: 2:06
2 Traverse City West 31 3 5 6 8 9 10 13
Total Time: 1:41:48 Average: 20:21.46 1-5 Split: 1:29


Large School Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 Kelly Schubert F 12 Manistee 18:17.80 1
2 Annie Fuller F 9 Manistee 18:55.90 2
3 Molly Peregrine F 10 Traverse City Central 19:11.70 3
4 Theresa Warsecke F 12 Benzie Central 19:16.80 4
5 Rachael Favela F 12 Traverse City West 19:28.80 5
6 Devon Sutton F 11 Ludington 19:31.40 6
7 Ashley Ko F 9 Traverse City Central 19:39.60 7
8 Katie Moses F 10 Traverse City Central 19:45.90 8
9 Quinn Hall F 9 Traverse City West 19:53.10 9
10 Lauren Marsh F 10 Traverse City Central 19:56.60 10
11 Bryce Cutler F 10 Benzie Central 19:58.00 11
12 Kalina Pfannenstiel F 9 Traverse City Central 19:58.70 12
13 Marcy Marek F 12 Traverse City West 20:02.40 13
14 Jordan Mattarella F 9 Traverse City Central 20:03.00 14
15 Graceanne Tarsa F 9 Traverse City Central 20:06.70 15
16 Lindsay Larsen F 10 Mason County Central 20:08.00 16
17 Andrea Lavigne F 11 Mason County Central 20:10.30 17
18 Lila Dreves F 11 Traverse City Central 20:11.00 --
19 Amber Peabody F 12 Benzie Central 20:19.80 18
20 Clancey Hawke F 12 Traverse City West 20:29.80 19
21 Kate Thayer F 10 Parchment 20:41.80 20
22 Makayla Huddleston F 10 Benzie Central 20:42.70 21
23 Charlotte Warsecke F 9 Benzie Central 20:45.90 22
24 Laura Nordquist F 12 Parchment 20:48.60 23
25 Anna Krueger F 12 Traverse City Central 20:51.10 --
26 Eva Guillen F 9 Manistee 20:58.10 24
27 Kayla Norris F 9 Traverse City West 21:10.40 25
28 Rachael Peabody F 10 Benzie Central 21:16.20 26
29 Sophie Shriver F 9 Manistee 21:29.90 27
30 Taylor Hillard F 9 Parchment 21:35.90 28
31 Jacqueline Pardee F 10 Traverse City West 21:44.00 29
32 Courtney Adams F 10 Kingsley 21:45.40 30
33 Savannah Hayden F 9 Benzie Central 21:47.50 31
34 Kayleigh Shillinger F 10 Ludington 21:49.60 32
35 Mary Warsecke F 11 Benzie Central 21:53.00 --
36 Dallas Lindenau F 10 Ludington 21:53.60 33
37 Haley Dole F 9 Traverse City West 21:53.90 34
38 Kelsey Anderson F 12 Ludington 21:54.00 35
39 Miranda Besey F 11 Benzie Central 22:00.30 --
40 Morgan Pugh F 12 Ludington 22:01.20 36
41 Corinne Anderson F 9 Ludington 22:17.50 37
42 Jenny Pearson F 11 Kingsley 22:21.60 38
43 Morgan Lange F 11 Mason County Central 22:25.40 39
44 Amanda Fouchey F 10 Traverse City West 22:39.90 --
45 Courtney Stefanski F 11 Manistee 22:40.10 40
46 Carolyn Mirretti F 12 Ludington 22:50.80 41
47 Hannah Schnack F 12 Traverse City West 22:54.80 --
48 Erika Bayak F 11 Muskegon Orchard View 22:55.90 --
49 Molly Ireland F 10 Parchment 23:00.20 42
50 Ashley Tomaszewski F 10 Manistee 23:05.10 43
51 Becca McWilliams F 10 Mason County Central 23:20.60 44
52 Alexis Keena F 11 Kingsley 23:21.20 45
53 Payton Bladzik F 10 Mason County Central 23:31.60 46
54 Emma Karas F 12 Mason County Central 23:32.90 47
55 Paige Berg F 9 Parchment 23:39.90 48
56 Katie Schiebner F 10 Mason County Central 23:40.10 49
57 Alexys Morris F 10 Ludington 23:51.50 --
58 Skyla Ginzel F 10 Kingsley 24:56.50 50
59 Erica Karsten F 10 Kingsley 25:25.20 51
60 Sarah Chandler F 10 Manistee 25:37.90 52
61 Vikki Rupe F 9 Parchment 26:11.80 53
62 Courtney Goetz F 11 Muskegon Orchard View 26:24.40 --
63 Madeline Lacy F 11 Parchment 27:04.10 54
64 Taylor Peck F 10 Kingsley 27:16.00 55
65 Julia Scherlin F 12 Manistee 27:46.40 --
66 Hali Adams F 12 Kingsley 29:11.70 56
67 Leonie Pfeifer F Muskegon Orchard View 32:43.10 --
68 Ellie Sanders F 9 Parchment 32:45.40 --



Large School Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Traverse City Central 40 3 7 8 10 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:38:33 Average: 19:42.50 1-5 Split: 47
2 Traverse City West 71 5 9 13 19 25 29 34
Total Time: 1:41:05 Average: 20:12.90 1-5 Split: 1:42
3 Benzie Central 76 4 11 18 21 22 26 31
Total Time: 1:41:04 Average: 20:12.64 1-5 Split: 1:30
4 Manistee 94 1 2 24 27 40 43 52
Total Time: 1:42:22 Average: 20:28.36 1-5 Split: 4:23
5 Ludington 142 6 32 33 35 36 37 41
Total Time: 1:47:10 Average: 21:25.96 1-5 Split: 2:30
6 Parchment 161 20 23 28 42 48 53 54
Total Time: 1:49:47 Average: 21:57.28 1-5 Split: 2:59
7 Mason County Central 162 16 17 39 44 46 47 49
Total Time: 1:49:36 Average: 21:55.18 1-5 Split: 3:24
8 Kingsley 214 30 38 45 50 51 55 56
Total Time: 1:57:50 Average: 23:33.98 1-5 Split: 3:40


Large School Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
============================================================================
1 Chase Barnett M 10 Mason County Central 16:20.10 1
2 Ben Deuling M 12 Muskegon Orchard View 16:33.80 2
3 William Huddleston M 12 Benzie Central 16:43.50 3
4 Evan Gomez M 12 Ludington 17:02.10 4
5 Travis Clous M 12 Benzie Central 17:09.70 5
6 Rachi Sims M 12 Kingsley 17:11.70 6
7 Justin Prange M 10 Kingsley 17:15.10 7
8 Luke Johnson M 11 Ludington 17:17.50 8
9 Matthew Ritter M 10 Ludington 17:17.90 9
10 Jordan Johnson M 11 Mason County Central 17:26.10 10
11 Jake Keena M 9 Kingsley 17:35.10 11
12 Cameron Kroening M 11 Muskegon Orchard View 17:39.60 12
13 Jarret Deisch M 11 Manistee 17:41.70 13
14 Evan Parks M 12 Ludington 17:41.90 14
15 Sean Hall M 11 Traverse City West 17:42.20 15
16 Austin Lavigne M 12 Mason County Central 17:52.10 16
17 Ismael Halaweh M 10 Benzie Central 17:54.00 17
18 Alec Ondrajka M 11 Traverse City West 18:05.90 18
19 Andrew Hayden M 10 Benzie Central 18:06.50 19
20 Max Gaft M 10 Benzie Central 18:13.50 20
21 Jonny Bailey M 11 Manistee 18:17.40 21
22 Tyler Sievert M 12 Manistee 18:19.00 22
23 Derryl Poynor M 11 Benzie Central 18:19.20 23
24 Dakota Chapman M 12 Benzie Central 18:20.10 24
25 Joel Kaskinen M 12 Benzie Central 18:22.80 --
26 Hayden Croff M 10 Traverse City West 18:27.80 25
27 Marcus O'hara M 11 Kingsley 18:35.90 26
28 Austin Persoon M 10 Mason County Central 18:39.70 27
29 Chris Snow M 10 Ludington 18:42.20 28
30 Dylan Zenner M 10 Kingsley 18:43.20 29
31 Kohle Stiner M 12 Kingsley 18:43.90 30
32 Jake Spitsbergen M 9 Parchment 18:44.70 31
33 Brandon Blankenship M 12 Parchment 18:57.50 32
34 Nick Vane M 8 Manistee 18:58.20 33
35 Glen Compton M 12 Parchment 19:02.00 34
36 Bryce Cameron M 9 Manistee 19:04.50 35
37 Luke Schwass M 9 Ludington 19:09.30 36
38 Matt Zenner M 11 Traverse City West 19:11.70 37
39 Sam Livengood M 11 Traverse City West 19:16.00 38
40 Colin Bachinski M 10 Manistee 19:17.60 39
41 Zane Brooks M 9 Benzie Central 19:20.30 --
42 Brandon Edel M 11 Ludington 19:28.00 40
43 Jacob Jett M 11 Muskegon Orchard View 19:31.10 41
44 Cody Bruno M 11 Ludington 19:33.00 --
45 Joel Griffis M 12 Mason County Central 19:33.40 42
46 Richard Durecki M 9 Kingsley 19:35.50 43
47 Jimmy Seekamp M 9 Traverse City West 19:37.40 44
48 Justin Bunch M 12 Parchment 19:46.40 45
49 Steve Salgat M 9 Traverse City West 19:52.70 46
50 Austin Minx M 10 Manistee 19:54.40 47
51 Noah Genson M 9 Mason County Central 20:11.80 48
52 Tim Brownell M 10 Traverse City West 20:15.30 --
53 Drew Griffis M 9 Mason County Central 20:21.90 49
54 Evan Dexter M 12 Parchment 20:23.40 50
55 Dakota Hess M 12 Muskegon Orchard View 20:35.10 51
56 Austin Olson M 11 Kingsley 20:35.30 --
57 Steven Rantz M Parchment 20:44.60 52
58 Austin Fancher M 10 Manistee 20:54.80 --
59 Konrad Stein M 9 Kingsley 20:56.50 --
60 Alec Sherwood M 11 Muskegon Orchard View 20:57.20 53
61 Zach Kopfman M 12 Manistee 21:36.00 --
62 Wyatt Polmateer F 10 East Jordan 23:18.10 --
63 Andrew Chapa M 11 Parchment 24:02.30 54
64 Charlie Eaton M 10 Parchment 24:03.80 --
65 Zach Gargus M 10 Muskegon Orchard View 26:03.10 55



Large School Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Ludington 63 4 8 9 14 28 36 40
Total Time: 1:28:02 Average: 17:36.32 1-5 Split: 1:41
2 Benzie Central 64 3 5 17 19 20 23 24
Total Time: 1:28:08 Average: 17:37.44 1-5 Split: 1:30
3 Kingsley 79 6 7 11 26 29 30 43
Total Time: 1:29:21 Average: 17:52.20 1-5 Split: 1:32
4 Mason County Central 96 1 10 16 27 42 48 49
Total Time: 1:29:52 Average: 17:58.28 1-5 Split: 3:14
5 Manistee 124 13 21 22 33 35 39 47
Total Time: 1:32:21 Average: 18:28.16 1-5 Split: 1:23
6 Traverse City West 133 15 18 25 37 38 44 46
Total Time: 1:32:44 Average: 18:32.72 1-5 Split: 1:34
7 Muskegon Orchard View 159 2 12 41 51 53 55 -
Total Time: 1:35:17 Average: 19:03.36 1-5 Split: 4:24
8 Parchment 192 31 32 34 45 50 52 54
Total Time: 1:36:54 Average: 19:22.80 1-5 Split: 1:39

Open Mixed 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 John Lipa M Open 17:09.9
2 Kevin York M Open 17:17.8
3 Tom Johnson M Open 18:19.2
4 Raymond Purple M Open 18:41.5
5 Rick Hawley M Open 18:55.8
6 Chuck Schoedel M Open 19:05.9
7 Mitchell Lange M Open 19:11.0
8 Jerry Brown M Open 19:41.3
9 Eric Thummel M Open 20:13.2
10 Jay Shillinger M Open 20:28.5
11 Logan Merrick M Open 21:02.1
12 Lisas Daughter F Open 21:24.8
13 Zachary Peterson M Open 22:07.5
14 Marian Fuller F Open 22:30.5
15 Sarah Doneth F Open 22:48.2
16 Rylan Lindgren M Open 23:00.4
17 Randy Ritsema M Open 23:13.5
18 Brian Allen M Open 23:18.3
19 Bonnie Brown F Open 23:47.8
20 Phil Guzikowski M Open 23:51.7
21 John Siegert M Open 23:58.3
22 Bob Evans M Open 24:54.4
23 Kelli Hopwood F Open 25:43.1
24 Alex Johnson M Open 26:02.3
25 Ann Smith F Open 26:52.9
26 Janice Hopwood F Open 26:55.7
27 Brad Johnson M Open 26:59.3
28 Bethany Merrill F Open 27:24.3
29 Joan Milarch F Open 29:22.6
30 Brandy Verrett F Open 32:25.0
31 Zoe Morley F Open 32:34.1
32 Alan Kostrzema M Open 33:13.1
33 Krista Johnson F Open 34:22.9
34 Beata Hunt F Open 40:23.2