2011 Larry Steeb Invitational

back to results

Oct. 22, 2011

2011 Larry Steeb Invitational
Huron Meadows Park
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Larry Steeb Invitational 2011
October 22, 2011
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Middle School Girls
Red

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 75 Madelyn Harville Goodrich MS 13:20.7 6:40/M
2 2 78 Kaitlyn Petit Goodrich MS 13:27.6 6:44/M
3 3 140 Catherine Stone Pinckney 13:38.2 6:49/M
4 4 121 Jessica Eddings Pinckney 14:09.1 7:05/M
5 5 131 MacKenzie Carano Pinckney 14:15.6 7:08/M
6 6 72 Cori Peake Goodrich MS 14:16.1 7:08/M
7 7 134 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 14:16.5 7:08/M
8 8 76 Elizabeth Nitschke Goodrich MS 14:47.3 7:24/M
9 9 124 Madison Haas Pinckney 14:48.8 7:24/M
10 10 74 Mariah Hart Goodrich MS 14:49.7 7:25/M
11 11 71 Margret Tremblay Goodrich MS 14:55.7 7:28/M
12 12 81 Ally McKenzie Goodrich MS 14:59.1 7:30/M
13 13 129 Emily Stuhldreher Pinckney 15:07.5 7:34/M
14 14 136 Hailey Lenz Pinckney 15:13.9 7:37/M
15 (> 7) 80 Summer Haught Goodrich MS 15:24.1 7:42/M
16 (> 7) 126 Brianna Murphy Pinckney 15:24.7 7:42/M
17 (> 7) 122 Celeste Gomez Pinckney 15:29.0 7:45/M
18 (> 7) 125 Hailey Hoover Pinckney 16:21.7 8:11/M
19 (> 7) 130 Kelly Yanick Pinckney 16:23.8 8:12/M
20 (> 7) 77 Hope McCallum Goodrich MS 16:42.0 8:21/M
21 (> 7) 138 Riley O'Keefe Pinckney 16:43.5 8:22/M
22 (> 7) 142 Julia Taylor Pinckney 16:57.2 8:29/M
23 (> 7) 123 Lexi Gross Pinckney 16:57.6 8:29/M
24 (> 7) 143 Lydia Wohlfeil Pinckney 17:23.5 8:42/M
25 (> 7) 132 Kelsey Cornish Pinckney 17:30.8 8:45/M
26 (> 7) 128 Ellen Rapp Pinckney 17:43.8 8:52/M
27 (> 7) 141 Rebecca Sutherland Pinckney 17:53.9 8:57/M
28 (> 7) 127 Kalista Opsahl Pinckney 18:05.5 9:03/M
29 (> 7) 79 Karlie Schulte Goodrich MS 18:09.6 9:05/M
30 (> 7) 139 Savannah Soronen Pinckney 18:41.1 9:21/M
31 (> 7) 137 Katherine Niska Pinckney 18:56.5 9:28/M




Overall Finish List - Girls
Middle School Girls
White

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 (< 5) 36 Morgan Tilley Britton-Deerfield MS 13:56.9 6:58/M
2 (< 5) 37 Megan Wielfaert Britton-Deerfield MS 15:59.5 8:00/M
3 (< 5) 153 Ewing Madi Whiteford MS 16:13.4 8:07/M
4 (< 5) 152 Dakota Keating 8 Springport MS 16:50.2 8:25/M
5 (< 5) 151 Vella Naylor Springport MS 17:06.3 8:33/M
6 (< 5) 155 Whittum Emily Whiteford MS 18:48.7 9:24/M




Overall Finish List - Girls
Reserve Girls
Red

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 20 Kelly Pettit Allen Park 23:28.3 7:33/M
2 2 15 Emily Galloway Allen Park 23:29.7 7:33/M
3 3 46 Olivia D'Aliberti Cranbrook-Kingswood 23:57.9 7:42/M
4 4 26 Casey Ziegler Allen Park 24:05.2 7:45/M
5 (< 5) 68 Colleen Chernowski Goodrich 24:06.0 7:45/M
6 5 51 Caroline Genco Cranbrook-Kingswood 24:51.2 7:59/M
7 6 12 Chelsea Cox Allen Park 24:59.4 8:02/M
8 7 55 Claire Yerman Cranbrook-Kingswood 25:04.4 8:04/M
9 (< 5) 66 Diedra Scarcia Goodrich 25:15.3 8:07/M
10 (< 5) 118 Samantha Midkiff New Boston-Huron 25:41.0 8:15/M
11 8 53 Stephanie Liu Cranbrook-Kingswood 25:49.9 8:18/M
12 9 22 Natasha Sanchez Allen Park 26:32.0 8:32/M
13 (< 5) 120 Abby Perecki New Boston-Huron 26:32.3 8:32/M
14 10 42 Annie Chen Cranbrook-Kingswood 26:35.8 8:33/M
15 11 14 Marissa Flores Allen Park 26:41.9 8:35/M
16 12 24 Leah Watson Allen Park 28:30.2 9:10/M
17 13 43 Chen Chen Cranbrook-Kingswood 28:30.8 9:10/M
18 14 44 Xin Chen Cranbrook-Kingswood 29:26.9 9:28/M
19 (> 7) 49 Abby Elder Cranbrook-Kingswood 29:51.2 9:36/M
20 (> 7) 56 Luna Zhang Cranbrook-Kingswood 30:14.8 9:43/M
21 (< 5) 70 Sydney Wiederman Goodrich 36:45.1 11:49/M




Overall Finish List - Girls
Reserve Girls
White

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 84 Haley Garr Lutheran North 23:37.8 7:36/M
2 2 85 Jessica Carabell Lutheran North 24:30.1 7:53/M
3 3 86 Liz Milanov Lutheran North 25:39.3 8:15/M
4 4 94 Deradoorian Dana Lutheran North 25:52.7 8:19/M
5 5 95 Gauronskas Emily Lutheran North 26:28.5 8:31/M
6 (< 5) 4 Dewey, Heather Adrian-Madison 27:43.5 8:55/M
7 6 90 Mariah Miklusak Lutheran North 28:29.7 9:10/M
8 7 93 Erin Gabriel Lutheran North 32:38.4 10:30/M
9 (< 5) 35 Julia Schmutz Britton-Deerfield 33:03.9 10:38/M




Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
Red

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 52 Jemma Howlett Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:23.4 6:14/M
2 2 50 Claire Ford Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:36.3 6:18/M
3 3 110 Carley Woolcott New Boston-Huron 19:43.3 6:20/M
4 4 38 Emily Barish Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:49.2 6:22/M
5 5 111 Brooke Johnson New Boston-Huron 19:50.4 6:23/M
6 6 25 Sabrina Williams Allen Park 20:15.4 6:31/M
7 7 112 Emma Marsack New Boston-Huron 21:05.2 6:47/M
8 8 40 Karen Blake Cranbrook-Kingswood 21:12.6 6:49/M
9 9 54 Emily Lynch Cranbrook-Kingswood 21:15.7 6:50/M
10 10 62 Lizzy Kippe Goodrich 21:20.4 6:52/M
11 11 113 Kati Sandum New Boston-Huron 21:39.4 6:58/M
12 12 63 Sara Lamphere Goodrich 21:43.9 6:59/M
13 13 21 Ammy Rosales Allen Park 21:50.9 7:01/M
14 14 61 Jax Reneau Goodrich 22:00.7 7:04/M
15 15 114 Rachel Yates New Boston-Huron 22:04.0 7:06/M
16 16 13 Emily Eccleton Allen Park 22:18.0 7:10/M
17 17 59 Emily Tippen Goodrich 22:21.3 7:11/M
18 18 58 English Haught Goodrich 22:23.4 7:12/M
19 19 115 Kali Williams New Boston-Huron 22:36.1 7:16/M
20 20 39 Amy Bhullar Cranbrook-Kingswood 22:43.9 7:18/M
21 21 19 Emily Lovasz Allen Park 22:52.7 7:21/M
22 22 47 Julianna Docking Cranbrook-Kingswood 23:03.3 7:25/M
23 23 60 Mackenzie Santamour Goodrich 23:28.1 7:33/M
24 24 17 Olivia Keeley Allen Park 23:40.5 7:37/M
25 25 16 Kaley Kauff Allen Park 23:48.6 7:39/M
26 26 69 Savannah Sawyers Goodrich 24:25.6 7:51/M
27 27 117 Natalia Perecki New Boston-Huron 25:28.1 8:11/M
28 28 23 Rachel Tyszkiewicz Allen Park 25:33.3 8:13/M




Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
White

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 96 Gina Patterson Lutheran North A 18:50.9 6:03/M
2 2 97 Hannah Schilling Lutheran North A 20:20.8 6:32/M
3 3 31 Larissa Buckingham Britton-Deerfield 20:50.3 6:42/M
4 4 99 Jenna Cundy Lutheran North A 20:53.9 6:43/M
5 5 98 Carrie Freeman Lutheran North A 20:55.1 6:44/M
6 6 158 Fisher R Whiteford A 20:56.1 6:44/M
7 7 27 Marisa Kimerer Britton-Deerfield 21:23.9 6:53/M
8 8 156 Daniels As Whiteford A 21:51.3 7:02/M
9 9 159 Hojnacki Gra Whiteford A 22:12.8 7:08/M
10 10 102 Kelsey Kaniuk Lutheran North A 22:18.6 7:10/M
11 11 100 Alyssa Wood Lutheran North A 22:19.3 7:11/M
12 12 103 Lori Schwark Lutheran North B 22:19.9 7:11/M
13 13 400 Ellen Launstein Dansville 22:24.1 7:12/M
14 14 399 Amanda Arbuckle Dansville 22:29.6 7:14/M
15 15 28 Carrie Wielfaert Britton-Deerfield 22:34.3 7:15/M
16 16 401 Michaela Stone Dansville 22:40.3 7:17/M
17 17 9 Standlick, Ashley Adrian-Madison 22:42.6 7:18/M
18 18 104 Becky Thompson Lutheran North B 23:01.6 7:24/M
19 19 105 Lauren Spencer Lutheran North B 23:06.3 7:26/M
20 20 108 Marisa Klomp Lutheran North B 23:09.2 7:27/M
21 21 5 Drwencke, Alycia Adrian-Madison 23:12.6 7:28/M
22 22 172 Kellie Szewczyk Whitmore Lake 23:12.9 7:28/M
23 23 106 Lindsey Meisel Lutheran North B 23:22.6 7:31/M
24 24 101 McGoldrick Paige Lutheran North A 23:28.1 7:33/M
25 25 3 Carpenter, Abby Adrian-Madison 23:35.7 7:35/M
26 26 169 Abby Salata Whitmore Lake 23:36.7 7:35/M
27 27 161 Rickert Cl Whiteford A 23:38.0 7:36/M
28 28 2 Cabrera, Elizabeth Adrian-Madison 23:55.4 7:41/M
29 29 150 Maggie Belcher Springport 24:03.2 7:44/M
30 30 109 Carly McKeown Lutheran North B 24:10.0 7:46/M
31 31 29 Jessie Langmeyer Britton-Deerfield 24:12.6 7:47/M
32 32 145 Raelynn Burger Springport 24:26.5 7:51/M
33 33 168 Jessica Alexa Whitmore Lake 24:44.9 7:57/M
34 34 160 Long P Whiteford A 24:50.2 7:59/M
35 35 148 Lisa Sutton Springport 24:52.8 8:00/M
36 36 162 Brodbeck Maris Whiteford A 25:22.2 8:09/M
37 37 157 Eischen Bra Whiteford A 25:29.4 8:12/M
38 38 149 Savannah Underhill Springport 25:39.2 8:15/M
39 39 34 Sarah Griffin Britton-Deerfield 25:47.9 8:17/M
40 40 107 Samantha Beck Lutheran North B 25:51.2 8:19/M
41 41 171 Madelynn Smid Whitmore Lake 26:07.9 8:24/M
42 42 33 Cady Smith Britton-Deerfield 27:01.0 8:41/M
43 43 170 Jacie Buyers Whitmore Lake 27:22.2 8:48/M
44 44 406 Selena Perz Dansville 27:48.8 8:56/M
45 45 6 Hamilton, Alissa Adrian-Madison 28:04.3 9:01/M
46 46 164 Floriana Kal Whiteford B 28:04.4 9:01/M
47 47 7 Hamilton, Sydney Adrian-Madison 28:27.1 9:09/M
48 48 405 Kat Lober Dansville 28:53.1 9:17/M
49 49 166 Groff N Whiteford B 29:13.2 9:24/M
50 50 404 Kaitlyn Risner Dansville 29:19.9 9:26/M
51 51 167 Kulwicki Mor Whiteford B 30:18.2 9:45/M
52 52 165 Grams Hal Whiteford B 31:00.8 9:58/M
53 53 163 Curtis H Whiteford B 31:07.5 10:00/M
54 54 32 Pirolli Alysha Britton-Deerfield 31:20.5 10:05/M
55 55 146 Morgan Emens Springport 33:15.0 10:41/M

Team Summary Report - Girls
Middle School Girls
Red

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Goodrich MS 27 1 2 6 8 10 11 12
Top 5 Times: 1:10:41.5

2 Pinckney 28 3 4 5 7 9 13 14
Top 5 Times: 1:11:08.4


Team Summary Report - Girls
Middle School Girls
White

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

Inc. Britton-Deerfield MS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Springport MS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Whiteford MS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Team Summary Report - Girls
Reserve Girls
Red

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Allen Park 22 1 2 4 6 9 11 12
Top 5 Times: 2:02:34.8

2 Cranbrook-Kingswood 33 3 5 7 8 10 13 14
Top 5 Times: 2:06:19.3

Inc. Goodrich 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. New Boston-Huron 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Team Summary Report - Girls
Reserve Girls
White

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lutheran North 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 2:06:08.5

Inc. Adrian-Madison 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Britton-Deerfield 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
Red

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Cranbrook-Kingswood 24 1 2 4 8 9 20 22
Top 5 Times: 1:41:17.3

2 New Boston-Huron 41 3 5 7 11 15 19 27
Top 5 Times: 1:44:22.5

3 Goodrich 71 10 12 14 17 18 23 26
Top 5 Times: 1:49:49.9

4 Allen Park 80 6 13 16 21 24 25 28
Top 5 Times: 1:50:57.7


Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
White

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lutheran North A 22 1 2 4 5 10 11 24
Top 5 Times: 1:43:19.4

2 Whiteford A 84 6 8 9 27 34 36 37
Top 5 Times: 1:53:28.6

3 Lutheran North B 92 12 18 19 20 23 30 40
Top 5 Times: 1:54:59.8

4 Britton-Deerfield 95 3 7 15 31 39 42 54
Top 5 Times: 1:54:49.1

5 Dansville 135 13 14 16 44 48 50
Top 5 Times: 2:04:16.1

6 Adrian-Madison 136 17 21 25 28 45 47
Top 5 Times: 2:01:30.9

7 Whitmore Lake 165 22 26 33 41 43
Top 5 Times: 2:05:04.8

8 Springport 189 29 32 35 38 55
Top 5 Times: 2:12:16.9

9 Whiteford B 251 46 49 51 52 53
Top 5 Times: 2:29:44.2


Detail Team Results - Girls
Middle School Girls
Red

Goodrich MS Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:10:41.5 Average Time: 14:08.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Madelyn Harville 1 1 13:20.7 13:20.7 0:00.0
2 78 Kaitlyn Petit 2 3 13:27.6 26:48.3 0:06.8
3 72 Cori Peake 6 9 14:16.1 41:04.5 0:55.3
4 76 Elizabeth Nitschke 8 17 14:47.3 55:51.8 1:26.5
5 74 Mariah Hart 10 27 14:49.7 1:10:41.5 1:28.9
6 71 Margret Tremblay 11 38 14:55.7 1:25:37.2 1:34.9
7 81 Ally McKenzie 12 50 14:59.1 1:40:36.4 1:38.3
8 80 Summer Haught More Than 7 15:24.1 1:56:00.5 2:03.3
9 77 Hope McCallum More Than 7 16:42.0 2:12:42.5 3:21.2
10 79 Karlie Schulte More Than 7 18:09.6 2:30:52.1 4:48.8

Pinckney Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:11:08.4 Average Time: 14:13.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Catherine Stone 3 3 13:38.2 13:38.2 0:00.0
2 121 Jessica Eddings 4 7 14:09.1 27:47.3 0:30.8
3 131 MacKenzie Carano 5 12 14:15.6 42:03.0 0:37.3
4 134 Isabella Garcia 7 19 14:16.5 56:19.6 0:38.3
5 124 Madison Haas 9 28 14:48.8 1:11:08.4 1:10.5
6 129 Emily Stuhldreher 13 41 15:07.5 1:26:15.9 1:29.2
7 136 Hailey Lenz 14 55 15:13.9 1:41:29.9 1:35.7
8 126 Brianna Murphy More Than 7 15:24.7 1:56:54.6 1:46.4
9 122 Celeste Gomez More Than 7 15:29.0 2:12:23.6 1:50.7
10 125 Hailey Hoover More Than 7 16:21.7 2:28:45.4 2:43.4
11 130 Kelly Yanick More Than 7 16:23.8 2:45:09.2 2:45.5
12 138 Riley O'Keefe More Than 7 16:43.5 3:01:52.7 3:05.2
13 142 Julia Taylor More Than 7 16:57.2 3:18:50.0 3:18.9
14 123 Lexi Gross More Than 7 16:57.6 3:35:47.6 3:19.3
15 143 Lydia Wohlfeil More Than 7 17:23.5 3:53:11.1 3:45.2
16 132 Kelsey Cornish More Than 7 17:30.8 4:10:42.0 3:52.5
17 128 Ellen Rapp More Than 7 17:43.8 4:28:25.8 4:05.6
18 141 Rebecca Sutherland More Than 7 17:53.9 4:46:19.8 4:15.7
19 127 Kalista Opsahl More Than 7 18:05.5 5:04:25.4 4:27.2
20 139 Savannah Soronen More Than 7 18:41.1 5:23:06.5 5:02.9
21 137 Katherine Niska More Than 7 18:56.5 5:42:03.1 5:18.3




Detail Team Results - Girls
Middle School Girls
White

Britton-Deerfield MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Morgan Tilley Less Than 5 13:56.9 13:56.9 0:00.0
2 37 Megan Wielfaert Less Than 5 15:59.5 29:56.4 2:02.6

Springport MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 152 Dakota Keating 8 Less Than 5 16:50.2 16:50.2 0:00.0
2 151 Vella Naylor Less Than 5 17:06.3 33:56.5 0:16.1

Whiteford MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 153 Ewing Madi Less Than 5 16:13.4 16:13.4 0:00.0
2 155 Whittum Emily Less Than 5 18:48.7 35:02.1 2:35.3




Detail Team Results - Girls
Reserve Girls
Red

Allen Park Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 2:02:34.8 Average Time: 24:30.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 20 Kelly Pettit 1 1 23:28.3 23:28.3 0:00.0
2 15 Emily Galloway 2 3 23:29.7 46:58.1 0:01.3
3 26 Casey Ziegler 4 7 24:05.2 1:11:03.3 0:36.8
4 12 Chelsea Cox 6 13 24:59.4 1:36:02.7 1:31.0
5 22 Natasha Sanchez 9 22 26:32.0 2:02:34.8 3:03.6
6 14 Marissa Flores 11 33 26:41.9 2:29:16.7 3:13.5
7 24 Leah Watson 12 45 28:30.2 2:57:46.9 5:01.8

Cranbrook-Kingswood Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 2:06:19.3 Average Time: 25:15.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Olivia D'Aliberti 3 3 23:57.9 23:57.9 0:00.0
2 51 Caroline Genco 5 8 24:51.2 48:49.1 0:53.3
3 55 Claire Yerman 7 15 25:04.4 1:13:53.6 1:06.5
4 53 Stephanie Liu 8 23 25:49.9 1:39:43.5 1:51.9
5 42 Annie Chen 10 33 26:35.8 2:06:19.3 2:37.9
6 43 Chen Chen 13 46 28:30.8 2:34:50.1 4:32.8
7 44 Xin Chen 14 60 29:26.9 3:04:17.0 5:29.0
8 49 Abby Elder More Than 7 29:51.2 3:34:08.3 5:53.3
9 56 Luna Zhang More Than 7 30:14.8 4:04:23.1 6:16.8

Goodrich Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 68 Colleen Chernowski Less Than 5 24:06.0 24:06.0 0:00.0
2 66 Diedra Scarcia Less Than 5 25:15.3 49:21.4 1:09.2
3 70 Sydney Wiederman Less Than 5 36:45.1 1:26:06.5 12:39.0

New Boston-Huron Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 118 Samantha Midkiff Less Than 5 25:41.0 25:41.0 0:00.0
2 120 Abby Perecki Less Than 5 26:32.3 52:13.3 0:51.2




Detail Team Results - Girls
Reserve Girls
White

Lutheran North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:06:08.5 Average Time: 25:13.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 84 Haley Garr 1 1 23:37.8 23:37.8 0:00.0
2 85 Jessica Carabell 2 3 24:30.1 48:07.9 0:52.3
3 86 Liz Milanov 3 6 25:39.3 1:13:47.2 2:01.5
4 94 Deradoorian Dana 4 10 25:52.7 1:39:39.9 2:14.9
5 95 Gauronskas Emily 5 15 26:28.5 2:06:08.5 2:50.7
6 90 Mariah Miklusak 6 21 28:29.7 2:34:38.2 4:51.9
7 93 Erin Gabriel 7 28 32:38.4 3:07:16.6 9:00.6

Adrian-Madison Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Dewey, Heather Less Than 5 27:43.5 27:43.5 0:00.0

Britton-Deerfield Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Julia Schmutz Less Than 5 33:03.9 33:03.9 0:00.0




Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Red

Cranbrook-Kingswood Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:41:17.3 Average Time: 20:15.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 52 Jemma Howlett 1 1 19:23.4 19:23.4 0:00.0
2 50 Claire Ford 2 3 19:36.3 38:59.7 0:12.9
3 38 Emily Barish 4 7 19:49.2 58:48.9 0:25.8
4 40 Karen Blake 8 15 21:12.6 1:20:01.6 1:49.2
5 54 Emily Lynch 9 24 21:15.7 1:41:17.3 1:52.3
6 39 Amy Bhullar 20 44 22:43.9 2:04:01.3 3:20.5
7 47 Julianna Docking 22 66 23:03.3 2:27:04.6 3:39.9

New Boston-Huron Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:44:22.5 Average Time: 20:52.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 110 Carley Woolcott 3 3 19:43.3 19:43.3 0:00.0
2 111 Brooke Johnson 5 8 19:50.4 39:33.8 0:07.0
3 112 Emma Marsack 7 15 21:05.2 1:00:39.0 1:21.9
4 113 Kati Sandum 11 26 21:39.4 1:22:18.5 1:56.1
5 114 Rachel Yates 15 41 22:04.0 1:44:22.5 2:20.6
6 115 Kali Williams 19 60 22:36.1 2:06:58.7 2:52.7
7 117 Natalia Perecki 27 87 25:28.1 2:32:26.8 5:44.7

Goodrich Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:49:49.9 Average Time: 21:57.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Lizzy Kippe 10 10 21:20.4 21:20.4 0:00.0
2 63 Sara Lamphere 12 22 21:43.9 43:04.3 0:23.5
3 61 Jax Reneau 14 36 22:00.7 1:05:05.1 0:40.3
4 59 Emily Tippen 17 53 22:21.3 1:27:26.4 1:00.9
5 58 English Haught 18 71 22:23.4 1:49:49.9 1:03.0
6 60 Mackenzie Santamour 23 94 23:28.1 2:13:18.0 2:07.7
7 69 Savannah Sawyers 26 120 24:25.6 2:37:43.6 3:05.2

Allen Park Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:50:57.7 Average Time: 22:11.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 25 Sabrina Williams 6 6 20:15.4 20:15.4 0:00.0
2 21 Ammy Rosales 13 19 21:50.9 42:06.3 1:35.5
3 13 Emily Eccleton 16 35 22:18.0 1:04:24.4 2:02.6
4 19 Emily Lovasz 21 56 22:52.7 1:27:17.1 2:37.3
5 17 Olivia Keeley 24 80 23:40.5 1:50:57.7 3:25.1
6 16 Kaley Kauff 25 105 23:48.6 2:14:46.3 3:33.2
7 23 Rachel Tyszkiewicz 28 133 25:33.3 2:40:19.7 5:17.9




Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
White

Lutheran North A Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:43:19.4 Average Time: 20:39.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 96 Gina Patterson 1 1 18:50.9 18:50.9 0:00.0
2 97 Hannah Schilling 2 3 20:20.8 39:11.7 1:29.9
3 99 Jenna Cundy 4 7 20:53.9 1:00:05.7 2:03.0
4 98 Carrie Freeman 5 12 20:55.1 1:21:00.8 2:04.2
5 102 Kelsey Kaniuk 10 22 22:18.6 1:43:19.4 3:27.6
6 100 Alyssa Wood 11 33 22:19.3 2:05:38.8 3:28.4
7 101 McGoldrick Paige 24 57 23:28.1 2:29:06.9 4:37.2

Whiteford A Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:53:28.6 Average Time: 22:41.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 158 Fisher R 6 6 20:56.1 20:56.1 0:00.0
2 156 Daniels As 8 14 21:51.3 42:47.5 0:55.1
3 159 Hojnacki Gra 9 23 22:12.8 1:05:00.3 1:16.6
4 161 Rickert Cl 27 50 23:38.0 1:28:38.4 2:41.9
5 160 Long P 34 84 24:50.2 1:53:28.6 3:54.0
6 162 Brodbeck Maris 36 120 25:22.2 2:18:50.8 4:26.0
7 157 Eischen Bra 37 157 25:29.4 2:44:20.3 4:33.3

Lutheran North B Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:54:59.8 Average Time: 22:59.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 103 Lori Schwark 12 12 22:19.9 22:19.9 0:00.0
2 104 Becky Thompson 18 30 23:01.6 45:21.5 0:41.6
3 105 Lauren Spencer 19 49 23:06.3 1:08:27.9 0:46.4
4 108 Marisa Klomp 20 69 23:09.2 1:31:37.1 0:49.2
5 106 Lindsey Meisel 23 92 23:22.6 1:54:59.8 1:02.7
6 109 Carly McKeown 30 122 24:10.0 2:19:09.8 1:50.0
7 107 Samantha Beck 40 162 25:51.2 2:45:01.0 3:31.3

Britton-Deerfield Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:54:49.1 Average Time: 22:57.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 31 Larissa Buckingham 3 3 20:50.3 20:50.3 0:00.0
2 27 Marisa Kimerer 7 10 21:23.9 42:14.2 0:33.6
3 28 Carrie Wielfaert 15 25 22:34.3 1:04:48.5 1:44.0
4 29 Jessie Langmeyer 31 56 24:12.6 1:29:01.2 3:22.3
5 34 Sarah Griffin 39 95 25:47.9 1:54:49.1 4:57.6
6 33 Cady Smith 42 137 27:01.0 2:21:50.2 6:10.7
7 32 Pirolli Alysha 54 191 31:20.5 2:53:10.7 10:30.2

Dansville Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 2:04:16.1 Average Time: 24:51.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Ellen Launstein 13 13 22:24.1 22:24.1 0:00.0
2 399 Amanda Arbuckle 14 27 22:29.6 44:53.7 0:05.4
3 401 Michaela Stone 16 43 22:40.3 1:07:34.1 0:16.2
4 406 Selena Perz 44 87 27:48.8 1:35:22.9 5:24.7
5 405 Kat Lober 48 135 28:53.1 2:04:16.1 6:29.0
6 404 Kaitlyn Risner 50 185 29:19.9 2:33:36.1 6:55.8

Adrian-Madison Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 2:01:30.9 Average Time: 24:18.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 9 Standlick, Ashley 17 17 22:42.6 22:42.6 0:00.0
2 5 Drwencke, Alycia 21 38 23:12.6 45:55.3 0:30.0
3 3 Carpenter, Abby 25 63 23:35.7 1:09:31.0 0:53.1
4 2 Cabrera, Elizabeth 28 91 23:55.4 1:33:26.5 1:12.8
5 6 Hamilton, Alissa 45 136 28:04.3 2:01:30.9 5:21.7
6 7 Hamilton, Sydney 47 183 28:27.1 2:29:58.1 5:44.5

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 2:05:04.8 Average Time: 25:00.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 Kellie Szewczyk 22 22 23:12.9 23:12.9 0:00.0
2 169 Abby Salata 26 48 23:36.7 46:49.6 0:23.8
3 168 Jessica Alexa 33 81 24:44.9 1:11:34.6 1:32.0
4 171 Madelynn Smid 41 122 26:07.9 1:37:42.5 2:55.0
5 170 Jacie Buyers 43 165 27:22.2 2:05:04.8 4:09.3

Springport Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 2:12:16.9 Average Time: 26:27.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 150 Maggie Belcher 29 29 24:03.2 24:03.2 0:00.0
2 145 Raelynn Burger 32 61 24:26.5 48:29.7 0:23.2
3 148 Lisa Sutton 35 96 24:52.8 1:13:22.6 0:49.6
4 149 Savannah Underhill 38 134 25:39.2 1:39:01.9 1:35.9
5 146 Morgan Emens 55 189 33:15.0 2:12:16.9 9:11.7

Whiteford B Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 2:29:44.2 Average Time: 29:56.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 164 Floriana Kal 46 46 28:04.4 28:04.4 0:00.0
2 166 Groff N 49 95 29:13.2 57:17.7 1:08.8
3 167 Kulwicki Mor 51 146 30:18.2 1:27:35.9 2:13.7
4 165 Grams Hal 52 198 31:00.8 1:58:36.7 2:56.4
5 163 Curtis H 53 251 31:07.5 2:29:44.2 3:03.0

Overall Finish List - Boys
Middle School Boys
Red

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 227 Ty Hergenreder Goodrich MS 12:15.2 6:08/M
2 2 284 Austin Wicker Pinckney 12:19.8 6:10/M
3 3 267 Noah Bylski Pinckney 12:28.5 6:14/M
4 4 272 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 12:46.5 6:23/M
5 5 229 Daniel Wood Goodrich MS 13:03.6 6:32/M
6 6 299 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 13:16.0 6:38/M
7 7 275 Jeremy Keen Pinckney 13:24.8 6:42/M
8 8 230 Robbie Patterson Goodrich MS 13:35.1 6:48/M
9 9 228 Austin Bierkamp Goodrich MS 13:44.0 6:52/M
10 10 294 Jimmy Muscato Pinckney 14:03.4 7:02/M
11 11 231 Evan Bierkamp Goodrich MS 14:09.6 7:05/M
12 12 266 Jake Belford Pinckney 14:14.2 7:07/M
13 (> 7) 291 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 14:42.3 7:21/M
14 (> 7) 297 Josh Smyczynski Pinckney 14:51.6 7:26/M
15 (> 7) 296 Devin Smith Pinckney 14:54.3 7:27/M
16 (> 7) 278 Brendan Palkowski Pinckney 14:55.3 7:28/M
17 (> 7) 279 Ben Randall Pinckney 14:58.6 7:29/M
18 (> 7) 269 Nathan Ciaravino Pinckney 15:01.3 7:31/M
19 (> 7) 271 Steven Gaston Pinckney 15:03.6 7:32/M
20 13 232 Kevin Shilling Goodrich MS 15:07.0 7:34/M
21 (> 7) 285 Lukas Brockway Pinckney 15:10.7 7:35/M
22 (> 7) 276 Noah Korenchuk Pinckney 15:28.4 7:44/M
23 (> 7) 286 Jaret Burton Pinckney 15:40.4 7:50/M
24 (> 7) 268 Nick Caplin Pinckney 15:43.8 7:52/M
25 (> 7) 270 Justin Dickinson Pinckney 15:47.6 7:54/M
26 (> 7) 288 James Charbonneau Pinckney 17:02.3 8:31/M
27 (> 7) 295 Kyle Przysiecki Pinckney 17:12.3 8:36/M
28 (> 7) 277 Rashard Pais Pinckney 18:17.8 9:09/M
29 (> 7) 282 Mitchell Swanson Pinckney 18:20.0 9:10/M
30 (> 7) 292 Alexander Lipski Pinckney 19:21.6 9:41/M




Overall Finish List - Boys
Middle School Boys
White

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 (< 5) 409 Cody Laurenty Dansville 12:50.3 6:25/M
2 (< 5) 407 Ben Lober Dansville 13:42.8 6:51/M
3 (< 5) 408 Jack Briggs Dansville 13:54.9 6:57/M
4 (< 5) 371 Gibbs Jacob Whiteford MS 14:12.0 7:06/M
5 (< 5) 372 Gibson Alan Whiteford MS 14:12.7 7:06/M
6 1 188 Kangas, Ben Adrian-Madison MS 14:26.8 7:13/M
7 2 185 Ambrose, John Adrian-Madison MS 14:31.2 7:16/M
8 3 189 Warwick, Aj Adrian-Madison MS 14:34.8 7:17/M
9 (< 5) 373 Gibson Jon Whiteford MS 14:40.3 7:20/M
10 (< 5) 193 Dylan Hug Britton-Deerfield MS 15:15.5 7:38/M
11 4 186 Caudle, Kevin Adrian-Madison MS 15:50.2 7:55/M
12 (< 5) 384 Dereck Beardsley Whitmore Lake MS 16:43.0 8:22/M
13 (< 5) 362 Eric Parr Springport MS 18:49.4 9:25/M
14 (< 5) 363 Dustin Farley Springport MS 20:16.0 10:08/M
15 (< 5) 370 Barrett Ian Whiteford MS 20:48.5 10:24/M
16 5 187 Counts, Josh Adrian-Madison MS 20:57.2 10:29/M




Overall Finish List - Boys
Reserve Boys
Red

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 313 Ruggiero, Spencer South Lyon 17:59.3 5:47/M
2 2 310 McMillen, Daniel South Lyon 18:49.3 6:03/M
3 3 198 Austin Glover Cranbrook-Kingswood 18:53.0 6:04/M
4 4 317 Shinska, Charles South Lyon 18:57.4 6:06/M
5 5 311 Nichols, Donny South Lyon 19:06.1 6:08/M
6 6 316 Demoss, Evan South Lyon 19:10.4 6:10/M
7 7 353 Powell, Blake South Lyon East 19:18.4 6:12/M
8 (< 5) 395 John Debono Allen Park 19:28.8 6:16/M
9 8 322 Stone, Adam South Lyon 19:38.5 6:19/M
10 9 197 Mousa Ghannam Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:42.8 6:20/M
11 10 326 Schornack, Ben South Lyon 19:55.8 6:24/M
12 (> 7) 329 Weidman, Nate South Lyon 20:26.4 6:34/M
13 11 210 Yoshki Yamamoto Cranbrook-Kingswood 20:33.0 6:36/M
14 12 349 Miller, Patrick South Lyon East 20:37.6 6:38/M
15 13 195 Daheng Fei Cranbrook-Kingswood 20:38.5 6:38/M
16 14 350 Harmon, Edward South Lyon East 20:48.8 6:41/M
17 (> 7) 339 Mathers, William South Lyon 21:05.2 6:47/M
18 (> 7) 324 Oyster, Bradly South Lyon 21:13.4 6:49/M
19 15 351 Fitzgerald, Ian South Lyon East 21:27.5 6:54/M
20 (< 5) 220 Josh Short Goodrich 21:35.3 6:56/M
21 (< 5) 222 Nick Koerber Goodrich 21:45.0 7:00/M
22 (> 7) 332 Staggs, Andrew South Lyon 21:45.3 7:00/M
23 (> 7) 328 Diver, Cj Preston South Lyon 21:47.2 7:00/M
24 (> 7) 333 Berg, Erik South Lyon 21:48.6 7:01/M
25 (< 5) 396 Curtiss Johnson Allen Park 21:50.1 7:01/M
26 (> 7) 340 Sweet, Aaron South Lyon 21:51.4 7:02/M
27 16 206 Spencer Purdy Cranbrook-Kingswood 22:04.9 7:06/M
28 17 208 Michael Turski Cranbrook-Kingswood 22:07.7 7:07/M
29 (> 7) 331 Conner, Sean South Lyon 22:30.4 7:14/M
30 (> 7) 337 Hudson, Dylan South Lyon 22:41.0 7:18/M
31 (< 5) 225 Mitchell Smith Goodrich 23:00.7 7:24/M
32 18 356 Charney, Tom South Lyon East 23:08.7 7:26/M
33 (> 7) 321 Taylor, Andrew South Lyon 23:41.6 7:37/M
34 (< 5) 224 Nick Moll Goodrich 24:14.3 7:48/M




Overall Finish List - Boys
Reserve Boys
White

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 240 Danny Weglarz Lutheran North 19:00.7 6:07/M
2 2 242 Michael Mallon Lutheran North 19:16.5 6:12/M
3 3 241 Brett Hudson Lutheran North 20:06.0 6:28/M
4 (< 5) 378 Drake Rusk Whitmore Lake 20:17.0 6:31/M
5 (< 5) 178 Nick Klemm Adrian- madison 20:36.4 6:37/M
6 (< 5) 182 Keegan Sweet Adrian- madison 20:50.8 6:42/M
7 4 243 Mark Heiser Lutheran North 21:02.3 6:46/M
8 5 244 Zach Stuef Lutheran North 21:06.8 6:47/M
9 (< 5) 176 Alex Hamilton Adrian- madison 21:21.0 6:52/M
10 (< 5) 381 Justin Banks Whitmore Lake 21:28.8 6:54/M
11 (< 5) 174 Prince Benson Adrian- madison 21:47.0 7:00/M
12 6 246 Luke Winkler Lutheran North 22:03.7 7:05/M
13 7 249 Jonathan Sadocha Lutheran North 22:16.6 7:10/M
14 (> 7) 250 Scott Pavilik Lutheran North 22:37.5 7:16/M
15 (> 7) 247 Phil Martin Lutheran North 22:40.5 7:17/M
16 (> 7) 245 Evan Briney Lutheran North 22:48.3 7:20/M
17 (> 7) 251 Chris Klemm Lutheran North 23:06.8 7:26/M
18 (> 7) 255 Tyler Kressbach Lutheran North 23:13.9 7:28/M
19 (> 7) 252 Jacob Cundy Lutheran North 23:42.0 7:37/M




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Girls
White

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 402 Sonya Pratt Dansville 24:14.4 7:48/M




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
Red

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 212 Fiodor Kessler Goodrich 16:38.4 5:21/M
2 2 216 Eric Hergenreder Goodrich 16:56.6 5:27/M
3 3 301 Cogo, Mark South Lyon 17:00.3 5:28/M
4 4 302 And Thomas, Andrew South Lyon B 17:12.1 5:32/M
5 5 341 Juntunen, Ian South Lyon East 17:19.3 5:34/M
6 6 215 Casey Winn Goodrich 17:30.0 5:38/M
7 7 256 Joe Ferguson New Boston-Huron 17:31.7 5:38/M
8 8 387 Jeremy Rafter Allen Park 17:40.0 5:41/M
9 9 303 M Brodowicz, Mike South Lyon B 17:45.9 5:42/M
10 10 307 Pearson, Justin South Lyon 17:50.2 5:44/M
11 11 202 Jed Kogler Cranbrook-Kingswood 17:56.1 5:46/M
12 12 309 Janos, Andrew South Lyon 18:01.8 5:48/M
13 13 203 Bennett Magy Cranbrook-Kingswood 18:15.9 5:52/M
14 14 305 Romans, Christian South Lyon 18:19.3 5:53/M
15 15 386 Scott Povish Allen Park 18:21.7 5:54/M
16 16 204 Danny Malinowski Cranbrook-Kingswood 18:22.6 5:54/M
17 17 306 L Jankowski, Luke South Lyon B 18:26.5 5:56/M
18 18 218 Jimmy Ruff Goodrich 18:27.0 5:56/M
19 19 389 Zack Winston Allen Park 18:28.8 5:56/M
20 20 217 Nathan Hagerman Goodrich 18:32.0 5:58/M
21 21 258 Ryan Labracque New Boston-Huron 18:33.0 5:58/M
22 22 388 Jason Obrycki-Smith Allen Park 18:33.5 5:58/M
23 23 392 Austin Goulasarian Allen Park 18:34.8 5:58/M
24 24 196 Ray Gagliardi Cranbrook-Kingswood 18:41.5 6:00/M
25 25 207 Eli Tukel Cranbrook-Kingswood 18:44.1 6:01/M
26 26 314 B Vanasselt, Bryce South Lyon B 18:45.8 6:02/M
27 27 257 Jacob Ciolino New Boston-Huron 18:46.4 6:02/M
28 28 200 James Hartunian Cranbrook-Kingswood 18:47.6 6:02/M
29 29 345 Tedd, Ryan South Lyon East 18:50.5 6:03/M
30 30 346 Karlson, Evan South Lyon East 19:04.7 6:08/M
31 31 315 Cutajar, Eric South Lyon 19:08.3 6:09/M
32 32 194 Kodi Alvord Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:09.6 6:09/M
33 33 390 Nick Williams Allen Park 19:13.4 6:11/M
34 34 319 M Shears, Mike South Lyon B 19:16.9 6:12/M
35 35 213 Ben Ruff Goodrich 19:18.4 6:12/M
36 36 312 S White, Scot South Lyon B 19:22.6 6:14/M
37 37 342 Hoorn, Alex South Lyon East 19:24.9 6:14/M
38 38 348 Perczak, Ryan South Lyon East 19:31.7 6:17/M
39 39 219 Nick Nicoloff Goodrich 19:53.8 6:24/M
40 40 259 Christopher Schultz New Boston-Huron 19:54.1 6:24/M
41 41 347 Domanico, Paul South Lyon East 20:07.4 6:28/M
42 42 262 Colin Wilkinson New Boston-Huron 20:39.2 6:38/M
43 43 325 E Kerszulis, Eric South Lyon B 20:49.3 6:42/M
44 44 327 Smith, Zach South Lyon 21:14.0 6:50/M
45 45 261 Christian Sobzack New Boston-Huron 21:19.1 6:51/M
46 46 330 Klevering, Noah South Lyon 21:22.3 6:52/M
47 47 260 Kyle McKay New Boston-Huron 21:23.5 6:53/M
48 (> 7) 263 Andew Jayner New Boston-Huron 21:41.7 6:58/M
49 48 352 Reed, Alex South Lyon East 21:46.0 7:00/M
50 49 393 Alec Keaton Allen Park 25:54.8 8:20/M




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
White

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 374 Ronnie Milbocker Whitmore Lake 16:41.5 5:22/M
2 (< 5) 397 Daniel Pepper Dansville 17:09.3 5:31/M
3 2 375 Alex Ward Whitmore Lake 17:18.5 5:34/M
4 3 233 Parker McGoldrick Lutheran North 17:38.7 5:40/M
5 (< 5) 361 Jody Arntz Springport 17:56.5 5:46/M
6 4 234 Tim Pfund Lutheran North 18:06.4 5:49/M
7 5 238 Alex Szwarc Lutheran North 18:17.4 5:53/M
8 6 236 Zach Weglarz Lutheran North 18:18.3 5:53/M
9 7 235 Aaron Eisenhardt Lutheran North 18:18.7 5:53/M
10 8 237 Elijah Majeski Lutheran North 18:19.8 5:53/M
11 9 376 Dakota Sherman Whitmore Lake 18:21.1 5:54/M
12 10 177 Christopher Kangas Adrian- madison 18:31.4 5:57/M
13 11 184 Justin Webster Adrian- madison 18:54.6 6:05/M
14 12 173 David Gilbert Adrian- madison 19:04.2 6:08/M
15 13 366 Alexei Groff Whiteford 19:13.7 6:11/M
16 14 377 Henry Fanson Whitmore Lake 19:16.1 6:12/M
17 15 365 Garrett Crozier Whiteford 19:18.9 6:12/M
18 16 183 Jacob Warwick Adrian- madison 19:25.3 6:15/M
19 17 239 Dave Gehle Lutheran North 19:28.1 6:16/M
20 18 179 Jason McGinnis Adrian- madison 19:28.8 6:16/M
21 19 175 Casey Coronado Adrian- madison 19:30.5 6:16/M
22 20 379 Brendon Daoust Whitmore Lake 19:45.4 6:21/M
23 21 180 Matthew Pape Adrian- madison 19:52.0 6:23/M
24 (< 5) 191 Matt Mueller Britton-Deerfield 20:11.9 6:29/M
25 22 369 Elliot Wollam Whiteford 20:19.3 6:32/M
26 (< 5) 398 Ethan Myer Dansville 21:06.6 6:47/M
27 23 368 Sam Smiddy Whiteford 21:15.9 6:50/M
28 24 380 Evan Bank Whitmore Lake 21:17.8 6:51/M
29 (< 5) 192 Lucas Wielfaert Britton-Deerfield 22:23.2 7:12/M
30 (< 5) 360 Zack Ludtke Springport 22:23.7 7:12/M
31 (< 5) 190 Aaron Humphrey Britton-Deerfield 22:44.4 7:19/M
32 25 382 Chad Ehnis Whitmore Lake 23:23.2 7:31/M
33 26 364 Nick Berry Whiteford 25:55.1 8:20/M
34 (< 5) 359 Farmer Sean Springport 26:21.7 8:28/M
35 27 367 Kenny Schnipke Whiteford 26:54.3 8:39/M

Team Summary Report - Boys
Middle School Boys
Red

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Pinckney 22 2 3 4 6 7 10 12
Top 5 Times: 1:04:15.8

2 Goodrich MS 34 1 5 8 9 11 13
Top 5 Times: 1:06:47.6


Team Summary Report - Boys
Middle School Boys
White

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Adrian-Madison MS 15 1 2 3 4 5
Top 5 Times: 1:20:20.4

Inc. Britton-Deerfield MS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Springport MS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Whiteford MS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Whitmore Lake MS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Dansville 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Team Summary Report - Boys
Reserve Boys
Red

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 South Lyon 18 1 2 4 5 6 8 10
Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.6

2 Cranbrook-Kingswood 52 3 9 11 13 16 17
Top 5 Times: 1:41:52.3

3 South Lyon East 66 7 12 14 15 18
Top 5 Times: 1:45:21.2

Inc. Allen Park 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Goodrich 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Team Summary Report - Boys
Reserve Boys
White

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lutheran North 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:40:32.5

Inc. Whitmore Lake 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Adrian- madison 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
Red

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Goodrich 47 1 2 6 18 20 35 39
Top 5 Times: 1:28:04.2

2 South Lyon 70 3 10 12 14 31 44 46
Top 5 Times: 1:30:20.0

3 Allen Park 87 8 15 19 22 23 33 49
Top 5 Times: 1:31:39.0

4 Cranbrook-Kingswood 89 11 13 16 24 25 28 32
Top 5 Times: 1:32:00.5

5 South Lyon B 90 4 9 17 26 34 36 43
Top 5 Times: 1:31:27.3

6 New Boston-Huron 137 7 21 27 40 42 45 47
Top 5 Times: 1:35:24.7

7 South Lyon East 139 5 29 30 37 38 41 48
Top 5 Times: 1:34:11.3


Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
White

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lutheran North 25 3 4 5 6 7 8 17
Top 5 Times: 1:30:39.8

2 Whitmore Lake 46 1 2 9 14 20 24 25
Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.7

3 Adrian- madison 67 10 11 12 16 18 19 21
Top 5 Times: 1:35:24.4

4 Whiteford 99 13 15 22 23 26 27
Top 5 Times: 1:46:03.1

Inc. Britton-Deerfield 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Springport 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Dansville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Detail Team Results - Boys
Middle School Boys
Red

Pinckney Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:04:15.8 Average Time: 12:51.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Austin Wicker 2 2 12:19.8 12:19.8 0:00.0
2 267 Noah Bylski 3 5 12:28.5 24:48.3 0:08.6
3 272 Kyle Hamilton 4 9 12:46.5 37:34.9 0:26.7
4 299 Ryan Talbott 6 15 13:16.0 50:50.9 0:56.2
5 275 Jeremy Keen 7 22 13:24.8 1:04:15.8 1:04.9
6 294 Jimmy Muscato 10 32 14:03.4 1:18:19.2 1:43.5
7 266 Jake Belford 12 44 14:14.2 1:32:33.4 1:54.3
8 291 Aaron Jarema More Than 7 14:42.3 1:47:15.8 2:22.5
9 297 Josh Smyczynski More Than 7 14:51.6 2:02:07.4 2:31.7
10 296 Devin Smith More Than 7 14:54.3 2:17:01.7 2:34.4
11 278 Brendan Palkowski More Than 7 14:55.3 2:31:57.1 2:35.5
12 279 Ben Randall More Than 7 14:58.6 2:46:55.8 2:38.8
13 269 Nathan Ciaravino More Than 7 15:01.3 3:01:57.1 2:41.4
14 271 Steven Gaston More Than 7 15:03.6 3:17:00.8 2:43.8
15 285 Lukas Brockway More Than 7 15:10.7 3:32:11.5 2:50.8
16 276 Noah Korenchuk More Than 7 15:28.4 3:47:40.0 3:08.6
17 286 Jaret Burton More Than 7 15:40.4 4:03:20.4 3:20.5
18 268 Nick Caplin More Than 7 15:43.8 4:19:04.2 3:23.9
19 270 Justin Dickinson More Than 7 15:47.6 4:34:51.9 3:27.8
20 288 James Charbonneau More Than 7 17:02.3 4:51:54.3 4:42.5
21 295 Kyle Przysiecki More Than 7 17:12.3 5:09:06.6 4:52.4
22 277 Rashard Pais More Than 7 18:17.8 5:27:24.4 5:57.9
23 282 Mitchell Swanson More Than 7 18:20.0 5:45:44.5 6:00.2
24 292 Alexander Lipski More Than 7 19:21.6 6:05:06.1 7:01.8

Goodrich MS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:06:47.6 Average Time: 13:21.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Ty Hergenreder 1 1 12:15.2 12:15.2 0:00.0
2 229 Daniel Wood 5 6 13:03.6 25:18.8 0:48.3
3 230 Robbie Patterson 8 14 13:35.1 38:53.9 1:19.9
4 228 Austin Bierkamp 9 23 13:44.0 52:38.0 1:28.8
5 231 Evan Bierkamp 11 34 14:09.6 1:06:47.6 1:54.4
6 232 Kevin Shilling 13 47 15:07.0 1:21:54.6 2:51.7




Detail Team Results - Boys
Middle School Boys
White

Adrian-Madison MS Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:20:20.4 Average Time: 16:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Kangas, Ben 1 1 14:26.8 14:26.8 0:00.0
2 185 Ambrose, John 2 3 14:31.2 28:58.1 0:04.4
3 189 Warwick, Aj 3 6 14:34.8 43:32.9 0:08.0
4 186 Caudle, Kevin 4 10 15:50.2 59:23.1 1:23.3
5 187 Counts, Josh 5 15 20:57.2 1:20:20.4 6:30.3

Britton-Deerfield MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 193 Dylan Hug Less Than 5 15:15.5 15:15.5 0:00.0

Springport MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Eric Parr Less Than 5 18:49.4 18:49.4 0:00.0
2 363 Dustin Farley Less Than 5 20:16.0 39:05.5 1:26.6

Whiteford MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Gibbs Jacob Less Than 5 14:12.0 14:12.0 0:00.0
2 372 Gibson Alan Less Than 5 14:12.7 28:24.7 0:00.7
3 373 Gibson Jon Less Than 5 14:40.3 43:05.0 0:28.3
4 370 Barrett Ian Less Than 5 20:48.5 1:03:53.6 6:36.5

Whitmore Lake MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 384 Dereck Beardsley Less Than 5 16:43.0 16:43.0 0:00.0

Dansville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 409 Cody Laurenty Less Than 5 12:50.3 12:50.3 0:00.0
2 407 Ben Lober Less Than 5 13:42.8 26:33.1 0:52.5
3 408 Jack Briggs Less Than 5 13:54.9 40:28.1 1:04.6




Detail Team Results - Boys
Reserve Boys
Red

South Lyon Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:34:02.6 Average Time: 18:48.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 313 Ruggiero, Spencer 1 1 17:59.3 17:59.3 0:00.0
2 310 McMillen, Daniel 2 3 18:49.3 36:48.6 0:49.9
3 317 Shinska, Charles 4 7 18:57.4 55:46.0 0:58.0
4 311 Nichols, Donny 5 12 19:06.1 1:14:52.2 1:06.8
5 316 Demoss, Evan 6 18 19:10.4 1:34:02.6 1:11.0
6 322 Stone, Adam 8 26 19:38.5 1:53:41.2 1:39.2
7 326 Schornack, Ben 10 36 19:55.8 2:13:37.0 1:56.4
8 329 Weidman, Nate More Than 7 20:26.4 2:34:03.4 2:27.0
9 339 Mathers, William More Than 7 21:05.2 2:55:08.6 3:05.8
10 324 Oyster, Bradly More Than 7 21:13.4 3:16:22.0 3:14.0
11 332 Staggs, Andrew More Than 7 21:45.3 3:38:07.3 3:45.9
12 328 Diver, Cj Preston More Than 7 21:47.2 3:59:54.6 3:47.8
13 333 Berg, Erik More Than 7 21:48.6 4:21:43.2 3:49.2
14 340 Sweet, Aaron More Than 7 21:51.4 4:43:34.6 3:52.0
15 331 Conner, Sean More Than 7 22:30.4 5:06:05.1 4:31.1
16 337 Hudson, Dylan More Than 7 22:41.0 5:28:46.1 4:41.7
17 321 Taylor, Andrew More Than 7 23:41.6 5:52:27.7 5:42.2

Cranbrook-Kingswood Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:41:52.3 Average Time: 20:22.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 198 Austin Glover 3 3 18:53.0 18:53.0 0:00.0
2 197 Mousa Ghannam 9 12 19:42.8 38:35.8 0:49.7
3 210 Yoshki Yamamoto 11 23 20:33.0 59:08.8 1:39.9
4 195 Daheng Fei 13 36 20:38.5 1:19:47.3 1:45.4
5 206 Spencer Purdy 16 52 22:04.9 1:41:52.3 3:11.9
6 208 Michael Turski 17 69 22:07.7 2:04:00.0 3:14.6

South Lyon East Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:45:21.2 Average Time: 21:04.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 353 Powell, Blake 7 7 19:18.4 19:18.4 0:00.0
2 349 Miller, Patrick 12 19 20:37.6 39:56.0 1:19.1
3 350 Harmon, Edward 14 33 20:48.8 1:00:44.9 1:30.4
4 351 Fitzgerald, Ian 15 48 21:27.5 1:22:12.4 2:09.1
5 356 Charney, Tom 18 66 23:08.7 1:45:21.2 3:50.3

Allen Park Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 395 John Debono Less Than 5 19:28.8 19:28.8 0:00.0
2 396 Curtiss Johnson Less Than 5 21:50.1 41:19.0 2:21.2

Goodrich Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 220 Josh Short Less Than 5 21:35.3 21:35.3 0:00.0
2 222 Nick Koerber Less Than 5 21:45.0 43:20.3 0:09.7
3 225 Mitchell Smith Less Than 5 23:00.7 1:06:21.1 1:25.4
4 224 Nick Moll Less Than 5 24:14.3 1:30:35.4 2:39.0




Detail Team Results - Boys
Reserve Boys
White

Lutheran North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:40:32.5 Average Time: 20:06.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 240 Danny Weglarz 1 1 19:00.7 19:00.7 0:00.0
2 242 Michael Mallon 2 3 19:16.5 38:17.2 0:15.8
3 241 Brett Hudson 3 6 20:06.0 58:23.3 1:05.3
4 243 Mark Heiser 4 10 21:02.3 1:19:25.6 2:01.6
5 244 Zach Stuef 5 15 21:06.8 1:40:32.5 2:06.1
6 246 Luke Winkler 6 21 22:03.7 2:02:36.2 3:03.0
7 249 Jonathan Sadocha 7 28 22:16.6 2:24:52.9 3:15.9
8 250 Scott Pavilik More Than 7 22:37.5 2:47:30.5 3:36.8
9 247 Phil Martin More Than 7 22:40.5 3:10:11.0 3:39.8
10 245 Evan Briney More Than 7 22:48.3 3:32:59.3 3:47.6
11 251 Chris Klemm More Than 7 23:06.8 3:56:06.2 4:06.1
12 255 Tyler Kressbach More Than 7 23:13.9 4:19:20.2 4:13.2
13 252 Jacob Cundy More Than 7 23:42.0 4:43:02.2 4:41.3

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 378 Drake Rusk Less Than 5 20:17.0 20:17.0 0:00.0
2 381 Justin Banks Less Than 5 21:28.8 41:45.9 1:11.8

Adrian- madison Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Nick Klemm Less Than 5 20:36.4 20:36.4 0:00.0
2 182 Keegan Sweet Less Than 5 20:50.8 41:27.2 0:14.4
3 176 Alex Hamilton Less Than 5 21:21.0 1:02:48.3 0:44.6
4 174 Prince Benson Less Than 5 21:47.0 1:24:35.3 1:10.5




Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Girls
White

Finish Position -

Team Score (places): 0 Team Score (times): Average Time:

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
7 402 Sonya Pratt 1 1 24:14.4 2:57:50.5 0:00.0




Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Red

Goodrich Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:28:04.2 Average Time: 17:36.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 212 Fiodor Kessler 1 1 16:38.4 16:38.4 0:00.0
2 216 Eric Hergenreder 2 3 16:56.6 33:35.0 0:18.2
3 215 Casey Winn 6 9 17:30.0 51:05.1 0:51.6
4 218 Jimmy Ruff 18 27 18:27.0 1:09:32.1 1:48.6
5 217 Nathan Hagerman 20 47 18:32.0 1:28:04.2 1:53.6
6 213 Ben Ruff 35 82 19:18.4 1:47:22.6 2:40.0
7 219 Nick Nicoloff 39 121 19:53.8 2:07:16.5 3:15.4

South Lyon Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:30:20.0 Average Time: 18:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 301 Cogo, Mark 3 3 17:00.3 17:00.3 0:00.0
2 307 Pearson, Justin 10 13 17:50.2 34:50.5 0:49.9
3 309 Janos, Andrew 12 25 18:01.8 52:52.3 1:01.5
4 305 Romans, Christian 14 39 18:19.3 1:11:11.7 1:19.0
5 315 Cutajar, Eric 31 70 19:08.3 1:30:20.0 2:08.0
6 327 Smith, Zach 44 114 21:14.0 1:51:34.1 4:13.7
7 330 Klevering, Noah 46 160 21:22.3 2:12:56.4 4:22.0

Allen Park Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:31:39.0 Average Time: 18:19.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 387 Jeremy Rafter 8 8 17:40.0 17:40.0 0:00.0
2 386 Scott Povish 15 23 18:21.7 36:01.8 0:41.6
3 389 Zack Winston 19 42 18:28.8 54:30.6 0:48.7
4 388 Jason Obrycki-Smith 22 64 18:33.5 1:13:04.2 0:53.4
5 392 Austin Goulasarian 23 87 18:34.8 1:31:39.0 0:54.7
6 390 Nick Williams 33 120 19:13.4 1:50:52.5 1:33.3
7 393 Alec Keaton 49 169 25:54.8 2:16:47.3 8:14.7

Cranbrook-Kingswood Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.5 Average Time: 18:24.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 202 Jed Kogler 11 11 17:56.1 17:56.1 0:00.0
2 203 Bennett Magy 13 24 18:15.9 36:12.1 0:19.8
3 204 Danny Malinowski 16 40 18:22.6 54:34.8 0:26.5
4 196 Ray Gagliardi 24 64 18:41.5 1:13:16.3 0:45.3
5 207 Eli Tukel 25 89 18:44.1 1:32:00.5 0:47.9
6 200 James Hartunian 28 117 18:47.6 1:50:48.1 0:51.4
7 194 Kodi Alvord 32 149 19:09.6 2:09:57.7 1:13.4

South Lyon B Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:31:27.3 Average Time: 18:17.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 302 And Thomas, Andrew 4 4 17:12.1 17:12.1 0:00.0
2 303 M Brodowicz, Mike 9 13 17:45.9 34:58.0 0:33.8
3 306 L Jankowski, Luke 17 30 18:26.5 53:24.6 1:14.4
4 314 B Vanasselt, Bryce 26 56 18:45.8 1:12:10.4 1:33.7
5 319 M Shears, Mike 34 90 19:16.9 1:31:27.3 2:04.8
6 312 S White, Scot 36 126 19:22.6 1:50:49.9 2:10.4
7 325 E Kerszulis, Eric 43 169 20:49.3 2:11:39.3 3:37.2

New Boston-Huron Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:35:24.7 Average Time: 19:04.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Joe Ferguson 7 7 17:31.7 17:31.7 0:00.0
2 258 Ryan Labracque 21 28 18:33.0 36:04.8 1:01.3
3 257 Jacob Ciolino 27 55 18:46.4 54:51.2 1:14.7
4 259 Christopher Schultz 40 95 19:54.1 1:14:45.4 2:22.4
5 262 Colin Wilkinson 42 137 20:39.2 1:35:24.7 3:07.5
6 261 Christian Sobzack 45 182 21:19.1 1:56:43.9 3:47.4
7 260 Kyle McKay 47 229 21:23.5 2:18:07.5 3:51.8
8 263 Andew Jayner More Than 7 21:41.7 2:39:49.2 4:09.9

South Lyon East Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:34:11.3 Average Time: 18:50.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 341 Juntunen, Ian 5 5 17:19.3 17:19.3 0:00.0
2 345 Tedd, Ryan 29 34 18:50.5 36:09.9 1:31.2
3 346 Karlson, Evan 30 64 19:04.7 55:14.6 1:45.4
4 342 Hoorn, Alex 37 101 19:24.9 1:14:39.6 2:05.6
5 348 Perczak, Ryan 38 139 19:31.7 1:34:11.3 2:12.4
6 347 Domanico, Paul 41 180 20:07.4 1:54:18.8 2:48.1
7 352 Reed, Alex 48 228 21:46.0 2:16:04.8 4:26.6




Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
White

Lutheran North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:30:39.8 Average Time: 18:07.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 233 Parker McGoldrick 3 3 17:38.7 17:38.7 0:00.0
2 234 Tim Pfund 4 7 18:06.4 35:45.2 0:27.7
3 238 Alex Szwarc 5 12 18:17.4 54:02.6 0:38.7
4 236 Zach Weglarz 6 18 18:18.3 1:12:21.0 0:39.6
5 235 Aaron Eisenhardt 7 25 18:18.7 1:30:39.8 0:40.0
6 237 Elijah Majeski 8 33 18:19.8 1:48:59.6 0:41.0
7 239 Dave Gehle 17 50 19:28.1 2:08:27.8 1:49.4

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:31:22.7 Average Time: 18:16.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 374 Ronnie Milbocker 1 1 16:41.5 16:41.5 0:00.0
2 375 Alex Ward 2 3 17:18.5 34:00.0 0:36.9
3 376 Dakota Sherman 9 12 18:21.1 52:21.2 1:39.6
4 377 Henry Fanson 14 26 19:16.1 1:11:37.3 2:34.5
5 379 Brendon Daoust 20 46 19:45.4 1:31:22.7 3:03.8
6 380 Evan Bank 24 70 21:17.8 1:52:40.5 4:36.3
7 382 Chad Ehnis 25 95 23:23.2 2:16:03.8 6:41.7

Adrian- madison Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:35:24.4 Average Time: 19:04.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 177 Christopher Kangas 10 10 18:31.4 18:31.4 0:00.0
2 184 Justin Webster 11 21 18:54.6 37:26.0 0:23.2
3 173 David Gilbert 12 33 19:04.2 56:30.2 0:32.7
4 183 Jacob Warwick 16 49 19:25.3 1:15:55.6 0:53.9
5 179 Jason McGinnis 18 67 19:28.8 1:35:24.4 0:57.4
6 175 Casey Coronado 19 86 19:30.5 1:54:54.9 0:59.0
7 180 Matthew Pape 21 107 19:52.0 2:14:47.0 1:20.6

Whiteford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:46:03.1 Average Time: 21:12.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Alexei Groff 13 13 19:13.7 19:13.7 0:00.0
2 365 Garrett Crozier 15 28 19:18.9 38:32.6 0:05.1
3 369 Elliot Wollam 22 50 20:19.3 58:52.0 1:05.6
4 368 Sam Smiddy 23 73 21:15.9 1:20:08.0 2:02.1
5 364 Nick Berry 26 99 25:55.1 1:46:03.1 6:41.4
6 367 Kenny Schnipke 27 126 26:54.3 2:12:57.5 7:40.6

Britton-Deerfield Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 191 Matt Mueller Less Than 5 20:11.9 20:11.9 0:00.0
2 192 Lucas Wielfaert Less Than 5 22:23.2 42:35.1 2:11.2
3 190 Aaron Humphrey Less Than 5 22:44.4 1:05:19.6 2:32.5

Springport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Jody Arntz Less Than 5 17:56.5 17:56.5 0:00.0
2 360 Zack Ludtke Less Than 5 22:23.7 40:20.2 4:27.1
3 359 Farmer Sean Less Than 5 26:21.7 1:06:41.9 8:25.1

Dansville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 397 Daniel Pepper Less Than 5 17:09.3 17:09.3 0:00.0
2 398 Ethan Myer Less Than 5 21:06.6 38:16.0 3:57.2