Race For Ralya 5K

back to results

Oct. 9, 2011

Race For Ralya 5K
Haslett, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Race For Ralya 5K
Age Group Results
October 9, 2011, at Haslett, MI
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])
Overall Female Open Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Jaroch 2618 21 13 22:56.9 7:24/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Esteban Vanegas 1443 41 1 17:30.9 5:39/M

Overall Female Master Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Meingast 2701 41 15 23:00.8 7:25/M

Overall Male Master Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Haddad 2735 53 6 20:56.4 6:45/M

Female 12 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Juliana Marks 2721 12 17 23:22.7 7:32/M
2 Sal Bubolz 2602 9 28 24:40.1 7:57/M
3 Fiona Shine 2634 10 50 26:34.9 8:34/M
4 Annaliese Marks 2722 12 55 27:31.1 8:53/M
5 Susanna Henry 2613 11 81 32:00.1 10:19/M
6 Emma Diedrich 2526 10 83 32:54.3 10:37/M
7 Molly Lehman 2704 10 84 33:07.8 10:41/M
8 Abbey Adams 2568 8 86 33:14.0 10:43/M
9 Makayla Novello 2554 11 91 33:43.0 10:53/M
10 Sydney Boersma 2667 10 93 34:23.4 11:05/M
11 Brianna Willhite 2675 10 94 34:24.5 11:06/M
12 Erandi Armovit-Reyes 1445 10 95 34:35.3 11:09/M
13 Bayelee Hodge 2521 10 98 35:03.7 11:18/M
14 Hope Plaga 2624 8 99 35:21.3 11:24/M
15 Olivia Zeigler 2575 10 111 36:53.5 11:54/M
16 Paysen Pecic 2588 11 116 37:23.4 12:04/M
17 Keelin McManus 2654 12 125 38:23.2 12:23/M
18 Macy Rosenbaum 2703 9 131 39:45.4 12:49/M
19 Danielle Edington 2586 7 136 40:34.2 13:05/M
20 Kira McManus 2653 7 137 40:42.2 13:08/M
21 Kasondra Ferris 2729 10 148 43:47.8 14:07/M
22 Haley Leiby 2595 8 153 44:36.0 14:23/M
23 Olive Gries 2710 12 158 46:36.3 15:02/M
24 Hannah Clark 2681 12 159 46:36.3 15:02/M
25 Cassie Hopp 2553 7 166 48:17.3 15:35/M
26 Brooke Parish 2694 11 174 49:06.9 15:50/M
27 Samantha Barden 2520 10 180 49:40.0 16:01/M
28 Emily Sargent 2548 7 184 50:33.9 16:18/M
29 Leah Sargent 2549 10 195 52:35.8 16:58/M
30 Anna Parcells 2643 9 197 52:38.2 16:59/M
31 Brielle Bowers 2592 8 200 53:44.3 17:20/M
32 Madison Jorkasky 2731 8 204 54:09.7 17:28/M
33 Kate Lawson 2542 7 210 57:00.1 18:23/M
34 Olivia Adler-Creutz 2690 9 213 57:32.7 18:34/M
35 Allison Supanich-Gouldner 1442 10 219 58:06.4 18:45/M
36 Brynn Sullivan 2511 9 220 58:08.3 18:45/M
37 Samantha Kildea 2570 9 226 1:01:57.2 19:59/M
38 Makena Martin 2551 9 228 1:02:13.9 20:04/M

Male 12 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Henry 2612 9 3 20:04.9 6:28/M
2 Paul Schmidt 2642 10 14 22:57.0 7:24/M
3 Matt Plaga 2625 11 27 24:37.0 7:56/M
4 Reece Huberts 2529 10 30 24:43.5 7:58/M
5 Graham Diedrich 2525 10 33 25:01.4 8:04/M
6 Jaden Thelen 2705 11 35 25:04.0 8:05/M
7 Andrew Waters 2538 9 52 27:00.4 8:43/M
8 Griffin Young 2691 7 60 28:34.6 9:13/M
9 Garrett Young 2714 10 62 28:47.6 9:17/M
10 Xander Thelen 2706 9 63 29:06.3 9:23/M
11 Avery Mazuca 2563 8 68 30:19.4 9:47/M
12 Kenneth Burch 2689 11 71 30:46.2 9:55/M
13 Nicholas Switzer 2507 11 77 31:23.2 10:07/M
14 Henrik Holland 1439 10 78 31:29.3 10:09/M
15 Matt Krueger 2517 11 79 31:41.0 10:13/M
16 Sam Lawson 2541 9 90 33:41.0 10:52/M
17 Sam Adams 2567 8 105 36:27.7 11:45/M
18 Brendan Swihart 2709 9 109 36:44.1 11:51/M
19 Ben Waters 2539 7 112 36:56.0 11:55/M
20 Alex Riley 2622 11 134 40:34.0 13:05/M
21 Hayden Meyers 2533 11 139 41:08.3 13:16/M
22 Jeffrey Brill 2610 10 140 41:48.6 13:29/M
23 Jason Burk 2555 10 141 41:48.9 13:29/M
24 Kijae Ferris 2572 8 146 43:47.2 14:07/M
25 Lucas Zeigler 1440 12 157 46:20.0 14:57/M
26 Owen Wilson 2711 7 165 48:05.4 15:31/M
27 Joseph Peterson 2556 7 172 49:00.7 15:48/M
28 Noah Kildea 2571 10 175 49:10.9 15:52/M
29 Nick Palazzolo 2677 10 176 49:11.5 15:52/M
30 Kadin Bowers 2591 10 187 51:23.1 16:35/M
31 Tanner Pappas 2505 8 188 51:27.5 16:36/M
32 Lance Maddelein 2717 8 192 52:22.6 16:54/M
33 Thomas Ashley 2560 10 206 56:02.2 18:05/M

Male 13 to 14

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chandler Meyers 2532 13 43 25:58.4 8:23/M
2 Angus MacFarlane 2687 13 56 28:04.9 9:03/M

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shea Donahue 2540 15 36 25:10.6 8:07/M
2 Megan Jacobs 2651 15 37 25:14.1 8:08/M

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Salisbury 2697 15 32 24:56.9 8:03/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Pereault 2664 24 58 28:18.9 9:08/M
2 Mary Dolan 2684 23 64 29:31.9 9:31/M
3 Nicole Geller 2662 24 67 30:13.5 9:45/M
4 Megan Guarnaccia 2715 22 73 30:59.4 10:00/M
5 Brenda Lazarus 2720 24 85 33:10.0 10:42/M
6 Amanda Stype 2670 24 100 35:39.4 11:30/M
7 Rebecca Perry 2699 23 129 39:44.2 12:49/M
8 Sarah Reid 2615 21 189 52:01.4 16:47/M

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Speer 2621 20 2 19:59.0 6:27/M
2 Michael Janice 2658 23 8 21:06.9 6:48/M
3 Danny Smith 2661 23 11 22:51.3 7:22/M
4 Patrick Martin 2663 24 23 24:12.9 7:48/M
5 Casey Lippincott 2672 21 208 56:41.7 18:17/M
6 Josh Lerch 2537 20 223 59:58.3 19:21/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 April Stellard 2644 29 42 25:36.2 8:15/M
2 Courtney Preseault 2723 26 45 26:07.9 8:25/M
3 Nicole Heyboer 2603 25 51 26:54.7 8:41/M
4 Heidi Leadley 2659 27 65 29:38.4 9:34/M
5 Patricia McDonough 2716 25 97 34:52.3 11:15/M
6 Betty Wescott 2632 29 120 37:37.9 12:08/M
7 Sabrina Wescott 2669 27 121 37:38.0 12:08/M
8 Kristin Brooks 2734 27 177 49:30.4 15:58/M
9 Judi Anderson 2593 25 216 57:53.3 18:40/M

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Huberts 2528 28 12 22:54.1 7:23/M
2 David Hendrix 2645 28 21 23:53.9 7:42/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Morin 2674 31 47 26:28.4 8:32/M
2 Jill Jaroch 2616 33 54 27:19.3 8:49/M
3 Brooke Parmalee 2579 33 82 32:34.0 10:30/M
4 Dawn Emans 2638 34 92 33:55.0 10:56/M
5 Jennifer Bradley 2578 34 102 35:54.1 11:35/M
6 Gina Bruening 2671 31 110 36:51.1 11:53/M
7 Alyson Kechkaylo 2641 30 113 37:01.2 11:56/M
8 Shannon Zelt 2587 34 117 37:23.7 12:04/M
9 Jessica Sims 2660 32 127 39:34.9 12:46/M
10 Heather Bailey 2648 33 130 39:44.9 12:49/M
11 Stephanie Chandel 2736 33 179 49:33.6 15:59/M
12 Angela Maddelein 2718 32 193 52:24.0 16:54/M
13 Tamara Jorkasky 2730 33 203 54:09.6 17:28/M

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ulric Fuller 2724 31 4 20:05.5 6:29/M
2 Nicholas Kechkaylo 2640 30 44 26:03.3 8:24/M
3 Mikhail Murshak 2673 33 48 26:28.6 8:32/M
4 Casey Wescott 2668 33 122 37:38.3 12:08/M
5 Steve Horwath 2620 33 163 47:30.1 15:19/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Atkinson 2695 35 34 25:02.0 8:05/M
2 Marie Trevino 2596 36 74 31:05.9 10:02/M
3 Carri Underwood 2637 35 108 36:41.6 11:50/M
4 Laura King 2698 35 118 37:29.4 12:05/M
5 Rachel Boersma 2666 36 126 38:30.5 12:25/M
6 Amy Salisbury 2696 36 143 42:06.7 13:35/M
7 Vicky Bellon 2727 35 152 44:25.0 14:20/M
8 Rachelle Campeau-Pappas 2504 38 194 52:26.9 16:55/M
9 Heidi Bowers 2590 39 201 53:45.4 17:20/M
10 Kelli Johnston 2534 36 224 59:59.2 19:21/M

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Tobe 2728 36 5 20:19.4 6:33/M
2 Andrew Maekarsie 2740 39 7 20:58.4 6:46/M
3 Jerry Dowell 2685 37 72 30:56.5 9:59/M
4 Randy Adams 2569 39 114 37:07.5 11:58/M
5 Christy Adams 2566 36 154 45:08.6 14:34/M
6 Craig Kueffner 2708 35 155 45:20.8 14:37/M
7 Jason Jorkasky 2732 35 202 53:50.3 17:22/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Thiel 2682 42 24 24:16.2 7:50/M
2 Holly Plaga 2626 42 25 24:26.7 7:53/M
3 Karen Sanders 2601 42 31 24:45.4 7:59/M
4 Cheryl Savage 2607 42 57 28:12.4 9:06/M
5 Jewell Muller-Gornick 2581 43 76 31:18.8 10:06/M
6 Jiu Rosenbaun 2702 41 80 31:55.7 10:18/M
7 Shannon Thelen 2707 41 101 35:47.7 11:33/M
8 Stacey Tadgerson 2665 41 103 36:03.7 11:38/M
9 Laurie Dickman 2510 44 107 36:32.7 11:47/M
10 Cammie Krueger 2516 41 123 37:45.5 12:11/M
11 Lisa Garcia 2599 44 150 43:54.1 14:10/M
12 Patti McManus 2652 42 151 44:04.6 14:13/M
13 Lori Robinson 2650 44 161 47:27.8 15:18/M
14 Camie Switzer 2506 43 167 48:35.6 15:40/M
15 Michelle Beebe 2619 42 186 50:50.9 16:24/M
16 Karen Lawson 2543 44 209 56:59.6 18:23/M
17 Lisa Palazzolo 2678 44 225 1:01:57.1 19:59/M
18 Anne Martin 2552 40 227 1:02:13.7 20:04/M

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Plaga 2623 42 18 23:39.8 7:38/M
2 David Rothstein 2630 44 19 23:51.1 7:42/M
3 David MacFarlane 2686 43 22 23:57.4 7:44/M
4 Craig Thiel 2683 42 26 24:30.7 7:54/M
5 Ronald Burch 2688 40 38 25:14.1 8:08/M
6 Richard Bellon 2649 44 39 25:14.3 8:08/M
7 Steven Kluemper 2700 41 115 37:21.7 12:03/M
8 David Hnath 2606 42 119 37:34.2 12:07/M
9 Kurt Kwiatkowski 2656 41 138 40:49.9 13:10/M
10 Les Bowers 2589 40 191 52:10.5 16:50/M
11 Stephan Holland 2739 44 199 53:26.1 17:14/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Chick 2597 45 20 23:52.2 7:42/M
2 Marci Diedrich 2523 46 59 28:30.0 9:12/M
3 Karen Lockwood 2646 49 66 30:11.0 9:44/M
4 Susan Oliver 2627 49 88 33:24.2 10:46/M
5 Theresa Wangeman 2639 47 106 36:31.6 11:47/M
6 Jennifer Brooks 2503 45 133 40:21.4 13:01/M
7 Marcele Edington 2585 45 135 40:34.2 13:05/M
8 Deborah Wilson 2609 45 142 41:54.2 13:31/M
9 Melinda Shine 2635 47 144 43:03.4 13:53/M
10 Brigit Martell 2600 48 149 43:53.5 14:09/M
11 Cathy Diedrich 2524 48 160 46:42.8 15:04/M
12 Kim Zeigler 2576 48 164 47:45.5 15:24/M
13 Pam Catlin 2530 47 168 48:45.1 15:44/M
14 Robin Lance 2531 47 169 48:45.1 15:44/M
15 Karen Wilson 2712 46 181 49:56.1 16:06/M
16 Kristy Robinson 2629 47 185 50:50.7 16:24/M
17 Terri Reid 2614 49 190 52:02.0 16:47/M
18 Kim Savage 2608 48 198 53:14.0 17:10/M
19 Diane Hopp 2692 46 205 55:20.3 17:51/M
20 Denise Kerrigan 2545 47 211 57:00.8 18:23/M
21 Beth Tompson 2561 46 214 57:46.5 18:38/M
22 Starre Speer 2594 47 217 57:55.0 18:41/M

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joel Henry 2611 45 9 21:45.9 7:01/M
2 Steve Duguid 2676 47 10 21:51.8 7:03/M
3 Stephen Shine 2636 49 40 25:14.7 8:08/M
4 Scott McCuaig 2719 47 41 25:16.3 8:09/M
5 Dan Bollman 2527 49 49 26:29.3 8:33/M
6 Larry Mazuca 2564 45 69 30:19.4 9:47/M
7 Steve Cook 2582 49 75 31:14.4 10:05/M
8 Terry McManus 2655 47 124 38:23.2 12:23/M
9 Chad Lawson 2544 46 132 40:02.6 12:55/M
10 Reddog Sina 2573 47 147 43:47.5 14:07/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Johns 2679 50 87 33:14.6 10:43/M
2 Judy Peterson 2583 53 173 49:02.0 15:49/M
3 Kim Sweet 2502 52 178 49:32.7 15:59/M
4 Holli Galovich 2565 50 183 50:33.0 16:18/M
5 Joan Lippincott 2518 53 207 56:41.0 18:17/M

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Colonnese 1441 54 16 23:16.7 7:30/M
2 Tom Szedlak 2737 51 46 26:26.0 8:32/M
3 Dan Sweet 2501 53 53 27:17.5 8:48/M
4 Clyde Briner 2733 54 61 28:38.6 9:14/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Reilly 2647 55 128 39:35.2 12:46/M
2 Deborah Windsand 2633 57 156 46:17.4 14:56/M
3 Lynda Patriarche 2725 58 171 48:52.8 15:46/M

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Rainbolt 2657 55 89 33:35.9 10:50/M
2 Dennis Patriarche 2726 58 170 48:52.5 15:46/M
3 Pat Weber 2559 55 215 57:48.1 18:39/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Thistlethwaite 2546 64 212 57:15.3 18:28/M

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Windsand 2631 61 29 24:41.4 7:58/M
2 Robert Cameron 2547 60 196 52:37.6 16:58/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Johnston 2535 68 222 59:52.0 19:19/M
2 Neila Tillman 2550 67 229 1:02:20.7 20:06/M

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Horwath 2617 68 162 47:29.2 15:19/M
2 Joe Hutting 2738 68 218 57:56.2 18:41/M

Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Garthe 2536 72 182 50:32.9 16:18/M
2 Kay Lerch 2519 71 221 59:52.0 19:19/M

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Scholle 2574 74 96 34:43.4 11:12/M

No age given

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Loniewski 2693 99 70 30:26.7 9:49/M
2 Rosa Rily 1444 99 145 43:07.9 13:55/M

no age given

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keegan Pastor 1446 99 104 36:21.4 11:44/M

Race for Ralya Kids 1 Mile Fun Run
Age Group Results
October 9, 2011, at Haslett, MI
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])
Female 8 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Carly Doran 412 7 10 7:21.4
2 Maya Bubolz 459 7 25 8:15.0
3 Cadence Surato 435 6 32 8:25.5
4 Meghan Ford 977 06 33 8:30.1
5 Allyson Maloney 960 7 35 8:32.5
6 Isabella Waters 482 7 41 8:41.5
7 Mya Gutierrez 419 8 42 8:42.0
8 Avari Cornell 388 7 43 8:42.5
9 Mae Shine 475 8 44 8:43.4
10 Sofia Mittino 471 7 47 8:45.9
11 Leah Beasinger 460 8 48 8:46.2
12 Hannah Kueffner 442 7 50 8:49.1
13 Abbey MacKersie 500 7 54 9:03.2
14 Maggie Hnath 462 8 55 9:04.2
15 Dora Henry 473 5 56 9:05.5
16 Delaney Bollman 413 8 61 9:13.4
17 Kendall Nelson 969 6 67 9:23.0
18 Eliza Hnath 463 6 68 9:26.3
19 Abigail Brooks 402 5 71 9:29.4
20 Sarah Trevino 453 7 82 9:57.5
21 Miranda Lachniet 424 6 83 9:57.8
22 Addie Huberts 414 5 88 10:04.5
23 Alana Rodriguez 437 7 89 10:05.7
24 Kylie Cristales 976 8 90 10:06.3
25 Grace Ide 415 7 93 10:12.5
26 Paige Ide 416 5 94 10:18.2
27 Lauren Cooper 477 6 95 10:20.8
28 Bella Bradley 440 6 98 10:26.1
29 Brooklyn Bowers 389 7 99 10:28.7
30 Angelica Garcia 457 8 100 10:32.0
31 Kelly Sims 485 5 111 11:06.3
32 Kylie Pastor 466 5 112 11:07.9
33 Chloe Heethuis 426 4 118 11:15.2
34 Grace Garcia 458 8 128 11:45.3
35 Ilaria Claassens 496 2 129 11:46.6
36 Alyssa Anderson 433 4 135 12:14.5
37 Grace Surato 434 4 136 12:14.8

Male 8 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Jay Gornick 445 7 11 7:22.4
2 Chance Cook 486 8 15 7:27.2
3 Tyler Coffey 436 8 18 8:03.7
4 Lincoln Brocheisen 966 7 21 8:05.8
5 Benjamin Cullen 494 7 22 8:10.0
6 Caleb Bradley 441 8 24 8:13.9
7 Bandit Number 9910 9910 26 8:18.1
8 Brayden Stellard 483 5 27 8:19.0
9 Jonathan Betten 981 7 38 8:38.0
10 Brooks Boersma 488 6 39 8:38.2
11 Adam Green 397 6 46 8:44.2
12 Jacob Martin 450 8 49 8:48.5
13 Graham Thiel 395 6 53 8:58.5
14 Nicklaus Meingast 982 7 58 9:09.5
15 Bandit Number 9912 9912 59 9:12.6
16 Anish Raja 971 7 62 9:15.7
17 Aremis Leung 406 6 64 9:17.0
18 Christian Heethuis 425 7 66 9:21.1
19 Nick Barberio 427 7 70 9:29.1
20 Peter Rothstein 472 7 72 9:33.3
21 Mason Horwath 468 5 73 9:34.3
22 Gideon Kwilinski 404 5 76 9:39.4
23 Bandit Number 9913 9913 79 9:46.7
24 Conner Bailey 447 6 80 9:47.1
25 Bandit Number 9914 9914 84 9:58.8
26 Bandit Number 9915 9915 86 10:00.6
27 Bandit Number 9916 9916 87 10:01.9
28 Adyn Parmalee 444 6 91 10:06.8
29 Max Betten 980 4 92 10:07.2
30 Richard Brooks 401 7 97 10:22.9
31 Korben Leung 407 8 101 10:34.7
32 Tony Harkins 400 8 102 10:38.7
33 Ethan Krause 411 8 104 10:41.6
34 Bandit Number 9917 9917 105 10:42.0
35 Bandit Number 9918 9918 106 10:44.1
36 Ryan Chang 409 7 110 11:06.1
37 Trevor Swihart 962 5 121 11:26.3
38 Jake Cooper 478 4 123 11:29.7
39 Andrew Maloney 961 3 124 11:32.1
40 Luke Blattert 951 4 125 11:39.5
41 Lucas Anderson 990 05 133 12:02.0

Female 9 to 10

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Alivia Sump 481 10 3 7:02.3
2 Noelle Meingast 979 10 8 7:13.7
3 Miren Diedrich 957 9 12 7:22.8
4 Brenna Bailey 446 9 13 7:23.1
5 Jordan Valley 443 10 17 8:00.2
6 Bailey Shepard 476 10 20 8:05.3
7 Karyssa Lennemann 456 9 23 8:12.5
8 Gurnoordeep Pawar 420 10 28 8:20.9
9 Alyssa Lennemann 455 9 29 8:22.7
10 Anna Porritt 439 9 30 8:23.5
11 Harley Roe 474 10 31 8:24.1
12 Rachel Green 398 9 34 8:31.1
13 Lexie Gregory 392 10 51 8:51.4
14 Hailey Maag 956 9 52 8:54.0
15 Olivia Green 492 10 74 9:34.7
16 Chelsea Rostoni 490 10 81 9:48.1
17 Dara Willhite 469 9 103 10:40.3
18 Alaina Martin 449 10 108 11:00.6
19 Alyse Green 491 10 109 11:05.2
20 Emma Meyers 418 9 113 11:09.2
21 Sydni Maloney 959 9 114 11:09.6
22 Kaitlyn Sims 484 9 115 11:10.0
23 Madison Green 493 10 119 11:20.3
24 Samantha Eschtruth 479 9 120 11:23.1
25 Rhoda Skidmore 495 9 126 11:40.9
26 Mariah MacKie 448 9 134 12:05.7

Male 9 to 10

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Matthew Cook 994 10 2 6:59.4
2 Aaron Dickman 408 9 5 7:07.3
3 Luke Thiel 394 9 6 7:10.2
4 Nolan Beasinger 461 10 7 7:12.5
5 Jacob Jackard 391 9 9 7:16.9
6 Ian MacFarlane 396 9 14 7:26.2
7 Hudson Brecheisen 965 9 19 8:04.1
8 Manny Torres 452 10 40 8:40.5
9 Dylan Nelson 970 9 45 8:43.8
10 Simon Vergara-Mazurra 451 9 57 9:07.5
11 Thomas Loniewski 975 10 65 9:18.0
12 Simon Kwilinski 405 9 69 9:27.5
13 Alex Allen 470 9 75 9:37.6
14 Robert Meyers 417 10 77 9:41.9
15 Liam Reynolds 454 9 78 9:43.7
16 Tommy Whaley 399 10 127 11:42.3
17 Matthew Gainforth 428 10 131 11:50.0
18 Julian Lachniet 423 9 132 11:54.4

Female 11 to 12

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Jori Jackard 390 11 4 7:04.8

Male 11 to 12

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Brandon Cook 387 12 1 6:40.5
2 Richie Whaley 952 11 85 9:59.1
3 Nicklas Swihart 964 11 122 11:29.4

Female 13 and over

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Havanna McLintosh 992 99 63 9:15.9
2 Theresa Whaley 954 16 107 10:46.6
3 Lauren MacKersie 984 99 116 11:10.3
4 Ronel Claassens 499 34 117 11:10.7
5 Sophie Salinas 986 99 130 11:48.5

Male 13 and over

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Henry Lavinewski 989 13 16 7:51.3
2 Eddie Whaley 953 18 36 8:35.7
3 Paul Whaley 955 14 37 8:36.9
4 John Ortiz 988 48 60 9:13.0
5 Tim Salians 987 99 96 10:22.6