Fall Colors Bridge Run

back to results

Oct. 8, 2011

Fall Colors Bridge Run
Mackinaw City, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2011 MACKINAW FALL COLORS BRIDGE RACE
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 8, 2011
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 1 695 Trevor Vetort 18 31:38 6:15
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 2 624 Tasha O'Malley 42 34:46 6:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 21 128 Caleb Hess 15 40:36 8:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 61 754 Taryn Rozema 15 44:51 8:52
2 65 106 Danielle Hack 14 45:19 8:58
3 129 600 Lauren McMahon 14 50:16 9:56
4 196 774 Megan Soros 12 55:02 10:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 1 695 Trevor Vetort 18 31:38 6:15
2 32 759 Troy Vandenberg 17 41:32 8:13
3 34 758 Dalton Swenson 17 41:41 8:15
4 48 751 Chance Randall 17 43:16 8:33
5 153 733 Tyler Bartsoff 19 51:36 10:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 55 746 Dana Neumann 17 43:49 8:40
2 102 738 Taylor Hartley 17 48:40 9:37
3 134 609 Justyc Mitchell 18 50:34 10:00
4 157 54 Tessa Cryderman 16 51:47 10:14
5 170 735 Dana Cardinal 18 52:39 10:25
6 207 21 Kaitlin Bembeneck 18 55:45 11:01
7 210 601 Meghan McNeill 16 55:56 11:04
8 214 38 Kari Charlevoix 19 56:24 11:09
9 249 687 Stefanie Thorpe 19 58:45 11:37
10 272 578 Jessica Lauterwasser 17 1:00:58 12:03
11 278 748 Norma Oviedo 18 1:01:41 12:12
12 280 752 Chelsea Randall 18 1:01:51 12:14
13 292 716 Kayley Zenner 18 1:03:19 12:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 11 648 Zach Ryan 22 38:17 7:34
2 70 654 Cory Saylor 21 45:45 9:03
3 75 164 Paul Kinczkowski 22 46:30 9:12
4 112 31 Jonathan Budzenski 20 49:22 9:46
5 114 97 Jeff Grasso 24 49:22 9:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 14 730 Biz Van Tiflin 22 38:43 7:39
2 169 123 Carlee Henderson 22 52:35 10:24
3 208 119 Sara Lyn Haske 24 55:48 11:02
4 216 568 Jill Kreais 23 56:29 11:10
5 240 564 Vanessa Kokaly 23 58:06 11:29
6 250 686 Samantha Thorpe 23 58:45 11:37
7 269 656 Amanda Schneider 23 1:00:53 12:02
8 308 725 Kelly Rousselo 24 1:05:05 12:52
9 323 19 Kayleigh Begg 24 1:08:10 13:29
10 326 166 April Knopp 22 1:08:29 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 10 94 Bryan Goetz 25 37:29 7:25
2 16 571 Andrew Kuenker 25 39:10 7:45
3 29 701 Tim Wentzloff 29 41:26 8:12
4 41 77 Brian Farr 27 42:37 8:26
5 109 612 Jesse Moya 28 49:17 9:45
6 175 82 Chris Gallagher 29 53:22 10:33
7 215 596 Anthony Mass 27 56:28 11:10
8 287 592 Joe Magers 29 1:02:22 12:20
9 307 731 Jeff Wegrzyn 26 1:05:01 12:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 53 702 Tracie Werblow 29 43:47 8:40
2 97 770 Amanda Leperniotis 25 48:25 9:35
3 106 630 Sarah Peterson 25 48:55 9:40
4 110 620 Emily Norman 26 49:17 9:45
5 116 585 Stephanie Little 27 49:29 9:47
6 166 698 Lindsey Walker 27 52:19 10:21
7 171 706 Amy Willey 27 52:41 10:25
8 205 53 Amber Cross 28 55:29 10:58
9 212 76 Shannon Farr 28 56:14 11:07
10 213 579 Jill Leisner 25 56:24 11:09
11 230 121 Sara Heath 28 57:04 11:17
12 231 49 Megan Cottington 27 57:04 11:17
13 234 14 Heather Beach 26 57:33 11:23
14 242 777 Apram Basra 29 58:14 11:31
15 243 720 Ashley Hunt 29 58:18 11:32
16 255 703 Alexandria Wertz 25 59:15 11:43
17 262 25 Angie Brandenburg 29 1:00:31 11:58
18 264 697 Kala Waddington 27 1:00:38 11:59
19 274 137 Nichole Hubble 26 1:01:23 12:08
20 275 635 Karen Purzycki 25 1:01:25 12:09
21 298 69 Amber Edson 25 1:03:52 12:38
22 313 594 Lindsay Marshall 27 1:06:45 13:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 24 637 Adam Ranck 32 40:58 8:06
2 40 146 Mike Jacquemin 31 42:00 8:18
3 43 750 Jared Powell 31 42:45 8:27
4 59 617 Brian Naperkoski 31 44:29 8:48
5 80 30 Jacob Bruce 31 47:16 9:21
6 94 744 Brett Miller 34 48:16 9:33
7 125 776 David Venning 33 50:08 9:55
8 144 643 Brian Rogers 32 51:11 10:07
9 156 699 Steven Wendling 33 51:47 10:14
10 168 35 Aaron Cadman 31 52:27 10:22
11 173 639 Brian Reindel 34 52:47 10:26
12 181 718 John Burnett 30 53:56 10:40
13 198 56 Sameer D'Costa 34 55:03 10:53
14 244 721 Jeremiah Hunt 30 58:19 11:32
15 254 63 Jared Dipzinski 31 59:15 11:43
16 301 625 James Oskins 31 1:04:08 12:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 39 147 Rebecca Jacquemin 31 41:59 8:18
2 54 133 Sherri Hogen 30 43:48 8:40
3 69 45 Colleen Connolly 30 45:38 9:01
4 71 760 Khristy Wisson 30 45:48 9:04
5 89 662 Shu-Yao Sheu 32 48:08 9:31
6 98 766 Rebecca Smalley 33 48:25 9:35
7 178 678 Julie Steinhardt 31 53:51 10:39
8 182 636 Stacey Ranck 31 53:56 10:40
9 187 749 Erica Peabody 34 54:14 10:43
10 190 109 Stacie Halm 32 54:24 10:45
11 201 606 Carolyn Miller 34 55:17 10:56
12 203 98 Shannon Greene 31 55:24 10:57
13 235 707 Kara Willis 34 57:46 11:25
14 239 642 Tori Robinson 34 58:00 11:28
15 247 101 Melissa Guerrant 32 58:30 11:34
16 261 722 Autumn Lambert 30 1:00:30 11:58
17 273 614 Melissa Mundy 30 1:01:11 12:06
18 288 50 Patricia Coughlin 31 1:02:22 12:20
19 289 574 Michele Larkin 34 1:03:05 12:28
20 294 118 Elizabeth Hart 30 1:03:33 12:34
21 295 51 Katie Crane 33 1:03:34 12:34
22 300 17 Heather Beaudry 31 1:04:04 12:40
23 302 626 Laura Oskins 31 1:04:08 12:41
24 311 690 Jillian Urbanski 31 1:06:10 13:05
25 312 634 Kylie Purchase 33 1:06:41 13:11
26 314 641 Kelly Rivers 32 1:06:46 13:12
27 320 691 Kimberly Urbanski 30 1:07:36 13:22
28 337 772 Jaime Nietering 33 1:09:52 13:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 4 711 Nick Wong 36 35:57 7:07
2 6 160 Dustin Keller 37 36:19 7:11
3 12 665 Mark Sikorski 35 38:30 7:37
4 33 700 Jeff Wentzloff 36 41:33 8:13
5 57 140 Clint Huhn 37 43:56 8:41
6 90 15 Robert Beattie 36 48:12 9:32
7 115 572 Bob Kushmaul 36 49:26 9:47
8 131 96 Eric Granata 38 50:23 9:58
9 132 621 Matt Norton 35 50:25 9:58
10 161 627 Kevin Page 38 51:56 10:16
11 176 90 Ryan Goerge 35 53:36 10:36
12 179 677 Shane Steinhardt 37 53:52 10:39
13 186 757 Gavin Smith 39 54:14 10:43
14 223 713 Eric Yarberry 35 56:46 11:14
15 232 663 Kaleb Shukla 35 57:06 11:17
16 257 154 Andrew Jones 35 59:25 11:45
17 276 132 Michael Hofmeister 35 1:01:31 12:10
18 285 717 Cory Zigterman 36 1:02:04 12:16
19 305 138 Jacob Huber 35 1:04:58 12:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 64 693 Kristen Verrett Mcmanus 37 45:18 8:58
2 76 39 Joanna Childers 36 46:31 9:12
3 82 139 Carol Huhn 37 47:24 9:23
4 88 86 Sarah Geoghan 37 48:02 9:30
5 95 16 Danette Beattie 36 48:22 9:34
6 96 87 Jennifer Gilde 36 48:22 9:34
7 99 7 Kimberly Angles 39 48:29 9:35
8 103 666 Christy Skrine 35 48:46 9:39
9 133 48 Barbara Cote 36 50:33 10:00
10 147 688 Stacey Tobar 38 51:19 10:09
11 152 582 Erica Marcotte 35 51:26 10:10
12 155 9 Cathy Armstrong 38 51:45 10:14
13 158 129 Laura Hillaker 38 51:51 10:15
14 162 110 Jenny Hamill 35 51:59 10:17
15 177 91 Penny Goerge 35 53:43 10:37
16 185 704 Maelyn Wiedbrauk 36 54:13 10:43
17 192 593 Genevieve Maloney 38 54:36 10:48
18 202 59 Tina Denhardt 38 55:19 10:56
19 204 587 Amber Logan 37 55:25 10:58
20 211 26 Michelle Breneman 37 56:11 11:07
21 227 144 Kelly Jackson 36 56:56 11:15
22 228 148 Carrie Jaquays 39 57:02 11:17
23 237 6 Brooke Anderson 36 57:54 11:27
24 246 705 Laura Wilk 38 58:27 11:33
25 248 33 Michele Burt 38 58:41 11:36
26 260 715 Kara Zastrow 35 1:00:06 11:53
27 277 131 Amy Hofmeister 36 1:01:33 12:10
28 290 11 Sandy Bailey 36 1:03:09 12:29
29 297 603 Amanda Mehnert - Tchorzyn 36 1:03:51 12:38
30 304 658 Heather Seymour 36 1:04:58 12:51
31 309 114 Debbie Hardy 36 1:05:09 12:53
32 327 589 Stacy Lubbers 38 1:08:43 13:35
33 336 65 Judy Dolney 38 1:09:51 13:49
34 346 664 Rachelle Sies 35 1:17:35 15:20
35 347 88 Rebecca Gillespie 35 1:17:38 15:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 3 694 Stephen Vetort 44 35:42 7:04
2 7 739 Kirk Ikens 43 36:21 7:11
3 8 785 Eric Sayers 40 37:00 7:19
4 35 743 John Mead 40 41:44 8:15
5 38 653 Joe Savalle 44 41:55 8:17
6 44 607 Jason Miller 43 42:47 8:28
7 68 111 Ronald Hamill 44 45:36 9:01
8 81 610 Geoffrey Mowry 40 47:19 9:21
9 87 667 Joseph Skrine Ii 41 47:59 9:29
10 111 120 Gerald Hawkins Ii 43 49:20 9:45
11 163 10 Joseph Ashcraft 41 52:07 10:18
12 195 83 Jim Garsow 40 54:56 10:52
13 220 729 Mike Torok 44 56:42 11:13
14 221 64 Janice Docherty 42 56:44 11:13
15 229 149 Robert Jaquays 43 57:03 11:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 2 624 Tasha O'Malley 42 34:46 6:53
2 22 763 Krista Vetort 41 40:45 8:04
3 51 1 Adriane Agria 44 43:43 8:39
4 56 660 Carolyn Shattuck 40 43:51 8:40
5 120 638 Stephanie Reindel 40 49:39 9:49
6 146 74 Yohalice Fantasia 41 51:18 10:09
7 148 158 Nancy Keck 43 51:19 10:09
8 159 52 Carol Crawford 43 51:52 10:15
9 165 640 Rhonda Richards 43 52:15 10:20
10 194 696 Cynde Vosika 40 54:44 10:49
11 197 773 Lisa Soros 43 55:02 10:53
12 200 599 Jamie McCune 41 55:16 10:56
13 206 43 Amy Clocksin 43 55:40 11:01
14 218 23 Patty Biltz 43 56:39 11:12
15 233 156 Jacquelyn Kane 40 57:31 11:22
16 241 775 Tammy Milbocker 44 58:13 11:31
17 252 8 Laura Appleton 41 58:50 11:38
18 265 163 Tammy Kiker 42 1:00:39 12:00
19 286 569 Cindy Kruizenga 44 1:02:04 12:16
20 299 66 Mindy Dorey 40 1:04:02 12:40
21 310 613 Roberta Mumaw 41 1:05:47 13:00
22 319 102 Cheryl Gunther 44 1:07:12 13:17
23 328 577 Kimberly Yellen 44 1:08:46 13:36
24 331 756 Kim Schultz 42 1:09:26 13:44
25 332 742 Keli Martin 40 1:09:26 13:44
26 341 619 Janet Nevills 41 1:13:37 14:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 19 736 Larry Cardinal, Jr 45 40:11 7:57
2 25 13 Steve Bassanello 45 41:05 8:08
3 30 20 Dean Bellafaire 47 41:28 8:12
4 46 673 Kevin Smith 46 43:07 8:32
5 50 34 Leonard Butler 48 43:33 8:37
6 58 675 Mark Spencer 49 44:00 8:42
7 60 157 Rick Kangas 46 44:31 8:48
8 63 81 Kenneth Frazee 45 45:14 8:57
9 67 657 Frank Schuster 45 45:27 8:59
10 108 586 Gow Litzenburger 47 49:09 9:43
11 117 689 Keith Toms 46 49:31 9:47
12 121 95 Duane Goslin 49 49:41 9:49
13 142 712 Brian Wright 49 51:02 10:06
14 164 89 Patrick Gillespie 48 52:14 10:20
15 199 684 Fred Thornburg 49 55:04 10:53
16 222 2 Mike Alexander 48 56:44 11:13
17 253 159 Tom Kehoe 45 58:50 11:38
18 259 580 David Lentz 45 59:54 11:51
19 271 753 Charles Ray 48 1:00:58 12:03
20 291 778 Dan Bergin 48 1:03:12 12:30
21 317 737 Jeff Gunther 48 1:07:12 13:17
22 334 78 Greg Flood 49 1:09:43 13:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 26 747 Cindy Nutt 46 41:10 8:08
2 37 783 Jenni Everal 47 41:46 8:16
3 73 112 Gayle Harbaugh 46 46:09 9:08
4 84 584 Jacqueline Little 49 47:31 9:24
5 180 127 Leigh Heskitt 49 53:55 10:40
6 188 583 Brenda Lippens 45 54:20 10:45
7 209 780 Teresa Farnum 47 55:52 11:03
8 225 683 Janet Thornburg 49 56:50 11:14
9 296 576 Kim Lauterwasser 45 1:03:51 12:37
10 303 80 Kim Foghino 48 1:04:21 12:43
11 322 122 Tina Henderson 45 1:08:10 13:29
12 335 79 Dm Flood 48 1:09:44 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 13 598 Patrick McCormick 51 38:33 7:38
2 15 608 Greg Mills 50 39:09 7:45
3 18 57 Terrence Dehring 54 40:09 7:56
4 23 24 Paulie Blankenship 51 40:48 8:04
5 28 105 Steven Habegger 51 41:25 8:12
6 31 710 Bob Womack 54 41:30 8:12
7 42 107 Scott Halford 50 42:43 8:27
8 45 708 Chris Wimmer 53 43:03 8:31
9 47 745 Randal Nagel 50 43:12 8:33
10 52 768 Charles Sauers 51 43:46 8:39
11 66 741 Stephen Landon 50 45:24 8:59
12 77 719 Scott Feldhauser 52 46:52 9:16
13 93 622 Luke Noss 54 48:15 9:33
14 100 99 Ray Griswold 50 48:29 9:35
15 104 784 Greg Everal 52 48:49 9:39
16 123 728 Carl Smits 52 49:54 9:52
17 128 93 Gail Goetz 54 50:15 9:56
18 136 73 Paul Essenmacher 52 50:47 10:03
19 138 685 Scott Thorpe 53 50:49 10:03
20 140 55 Mark Davis 54 50:55 10:04
21 151 726 John Sheets 50 51:24 10:10
22 219 764 Jeff Laporte 51 56:41 11:13
23 282 714 David Zaremba 53 1:01:53 12:14
24 316 62 Matt Devitt 52 1:06:47 13:12
25 325 165 Roy Knopp 51 1:08:28 13:32
26 350 42 Greg Chimner 50 1:27:07 17:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 27 646 Katie Ludlow 52 41:15 8:09
2 36 570 Virginia Kuenker 50 41:46 8:16
3 62 161 Cindy Kelley 52 45:02 8:54
4 101 672 Nannette Smith 53 48:39 9:37
5 107 581 Simone Lindsay 52 49:00 9:41
6 135 781 Debbie Palmer 50 50:43 10:02
7 141 727 Diana Smits 50 51:00 10:05
8 145 679 Sydney Sweeney 51 51:16 10:08
9 150 84 Lynn Gendron 51 51:22 10:09
10 174 645 Maureen Ronquist 50 53:12 10:31
11 184 104 Marjorie Habegger 50 54:11 10:43
12 193 762 Karen Lambert 54 54:36 10:48
13 217 37 Lorna Charlevoix 50 56:31 11:11
14 226 72 Sherry Essenmacher 50 56:53 11:15
15 270 150 Dawnine Jessen 50 1:00:56 12:03
16 279 740 Joan Kroll 53 1:01:41 12:12
17 284 60 Lori Denning 50 1:01:58 12:15
18 306 782 Dolores Porte 51 1:05:00 12:51
19 315 61 Anna Devitt 54 1:06:46 13:12
20 318 36 Karen Chapman 50 1:07:12 13:17
21 329 709 Kathryn Wisneski 51 1:09:11 13:41
22 340 92 Denise Goetz 54 1:12:48 14:24
23 344 115 Mary Harrington 53 1:16:37 15:09
24 349 40 Gina-Maria Chimner 52 1:27:07 17:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 5 162 Kevin Kidd 57 36:01 7:08
2 49 145 James Jackson 58 43:18 8:34
3 91 674 James Soubly 59 48:13 9:32
4 105 755 Kim Sandelin 56 48:49 9:39
5 113 32 Gary Budzenski 55 49:22 9:46
6 139 668 David Sliwinski 59 50:54 10:04
7 154 655 Randy Saylor 59 51:41 10:13
8 189 136 Robert Holtzmann 59 54:24 10:45
9 238 3 Paul Anderson 56 57:54 11:27
10 263 723 David Pollauf 55 1:00:38 11:59
11 268 67 David Driskill 57 1:00:53 12:02
12 281 597 David Masur 58 1:01:52 12:14
13 330 141 Terry Hunt 57 1:09:13 13:41
14 351 126 Robert Hendryx 57 1:30:07 17:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 74 618 Lisa Naperkoski 55 46:28 9:11
2 85 566 Jane Kowieski 57 47:34 9:25
3 119 135 Susan Holtzmann 57 49:37 9:49
4 130 605 Beth Menz 59 50:20 9:57
5 143 565 Deborah Koster 56 51:04 10:06
6 149 591 Denise Maeder 56 51:21 10:09
7 224 47 Marilyn Copeland 56 56:48 11:14
8 251 18 Sandra Beck 57 58:48 11:38
9 256 153 Marsha Jones 58 59:24 11:45
10 267 615 Janice Murley 58 1:00:51 12:02
11 283 5 Julie Anderson 55 1:01:53 12:14
12 321 22 Carol Bifulco 57 1:07:36 13:22
13 324 4 Susan Anderson 56 1:08:11 13:29
14 338 44 Karen Connell 59 1:09:54 13:49
15 345 771 Gloria Burns 59 1:16:38 15:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 9 113 Tom Harbaugh 62 37:07 7:21
2 20 588 Bob Lotz 60 40:32 8:01
3 72 734 Bob Burek 60 46:08 9:07
4 83 659 Sam Sharp 60 47:27 9:23
5 86 85 Joseph Geoghan 61 47:55 9:29
6 92 46 Brent Cook 62 48:14 9:32
7 122 68 John Duerr 64 49:41 9:49
8 127 767 Don Creager 62 50:13 9:56
9 160 134 Paul Holland 60 51:56 10:16
10 172 681 Donald Taylor 64 52:41 10:25
11 183 143 Mick Huyser 60 53:59 10:41
12 191 769 Rick Hutchinson 61 54:35 10:48
13 266 616 Robert Murley 60 1:00:51 12:02
14 342 670 Mark Smeltzer 61 1:15:20 14:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 79 724 Vickie Putnam 63 47:10 9:20
2 126 779 Laura Betzoldt 61 50:08 9:55
3 293 100 Joyce Gronau 60 1:03:24 12:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 17 765 Loren Redder 65 40:00 7:55
2 78 644 Gerald Rohn 66 47:01 9:18
3 118 647 Michael Ross 68 49:32 9:48
4 124 604 Tom Melville 65 50:00 9:53
5 137 152 John Johnson 67 50:48 10:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 258 151 Dorothy Johnson 66 59:27 11:45
2 333 142 Lee Husemann 65 1:09:34 13:45
3 343 682 Louise Thompson 67 1:16:36 15:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 167 611 James Mowry 70 52:22 10:21
2 245 676 Leo St. Amour 72 58:20 11:32
3 348 130 Richard Hirschler 70 1:23:23 16:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal No. Name Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ============================ == ======= =====
1 236 732 Anna Austin 70 57:49 11:26
2 339 58 Mary Demattia 71 1:11:22 14:07