SEC Middle School Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 28, 2011

SEC Middle School Jamboree #2
Hudson Mills Metro Park, MI
Provided by Gary Olsen/Race Timing Services


Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 162 Bryan Adamovicz Lincoln 11:48 5:54/M 8
2 2 250 Will Rittenhouse Saline 11:53 5:57/M 8
3 3 226 Brian Blankenship Saline 12:10 6:05/M 8
4 4 232 Matthew Hargrove Saline 12:11 6:06/M 8
5 5 135 Alex Nevin Dexter Mill Creek 12:17 6:09/M 8
6 6 243 Aaron Milley Saline 12:17 6:09/M 7
7 7 195 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe Middle School 12:19 6:10/M 8
8 8 235 Stevie Kise Saline 12:22 6:11/M 8
9 9 239 Glen Luckhardt Saline 12:23 6:12/M 8
10 10 233 Luke Humphrey Saline 12:24 6:12/M 7
11 11 188 Noah Dawn Monroe Middle School 12:24 6:12/M 8
12 (> 7) 231 Josiah Davis Saline 12:30 6:15/M 8
13 12 141 Alex Snow Dexter Mill Creek 12:30 6:15/M 7
14 (> 7) 229 Sean Crowley Saline 12:31 6:16/M 8
15 13 47 Brenden Burns Bedford 12:32 6:16/M 7
16 14 52 Caleb Pilaske Bedford 12:39 6:20/M 8
17 (> 7) 253 Grant Santos Saline 12:43 6:22/M 7
18 15 51 Greg Lingle Bedford 12:44 6:22/M 8
19 16 163 Olabisi Bolane Lincoln 12:49 6:25/M 7
20 17 29 Cameron Stintzi Adrian 12:51 6:26/M 7
21 (> 7) 237 Evan Koerschner Saline 12:54 6:27/M 7
22 (> 7) 225 Trevor Bishop Saline 13:04 6:32/M 7
23 (> 7) 247 Grant Peters Saline 13:07 6:34/M 7
24 18 165 Chris Brower Lincoln 13:08 6:34/M 8
25 (> 7) 259 Chad Wilson Saline 13:09 6:35/M 8
26 19 125 Connor Harmon Dexter Mill Creek 13:12 6:36/M 8
27 20 118 Garit Birchmeier Dexter Mill Creek 13:14 6:37/M 8
28 21 116 Griffin Beck Dexter Mill Creek 13:14 6:37/M 8
29 (> 7) 242 Matt Militello Saline 13:19 6:40/M 8
30 22 114 Zach Barnes Dexter Mill Creek 13:19 6:40/M 8
31 (> 7) 252 Matthew Rosati Saline 13:20 6:40/M 8
32 23 131 Ryan McGinnis Dexter Mill Creek 13:21 6:41/M 8
33 24 21 Matt Baucher Adrian 13:24 6:42/M 8
34 25 164 Aidan Botenbrood Lincoln 13:29 6:45/M 8
35 (> 7) 254 Kevin Schnitzer Saline 13:31 6:46/M 7
36 26 289 Noah Willett Tecumseh Middle School 13:33 6:47/M 8
37 (> 7) 246 Alec Paxton Saline 13:38 6:49/M 8
38 27 79 Alec Daman Chelsea 13:41 6:51/M 8
39 28 191 Brendan Laroy Monroe Middle School 13:49 6:55/M 8
40 (> 7) 222 Tony Becker Saline 13:53 6:57/M 8
41 (> 7) 241 Nikolai Meinecke Saline 13:53 6:57/M 8
42 (> 7) 140 Jack Shelley Dexter Mill Creek 13:57 6:59/M 7
43 29 53 Brenden Smith Bedford 13:59 7:00/M 8
44 (> 7) 142 Clark Stetten Dexter Mill Creek 14:00 7:00/M 7
45 (> 7) 149 Kieran Young Dexter Mill Creek 14:01 7:01/M 7
46 (> 7) 121 Sebastien Butler Dexter Mill Creek 14:05 7:03/M 7
47 (> 7) 255 Jack Schnitzer Saline 14:08 7:04/M 8
48 30 282 Drew Marten Tecumseh Middle School 14:11 7:06/M 7
49 (> 7) 119 Michael Bradshaw Dexter Mill Creek 14:12 7:06/M 8
50 (> 7) 240 Connor Meehan Saline 14:13 7:07/M 7
51 (> 7) 260 Ryan Yaklin Saline 14:16 7:08/M 7
52 (> 7) 127 Max Kleinhenz Dexter Mill Creek 14:17 7:09/M 7
53 (> 7) 133 Kyle Murphy Dexter Mill Creek 14:21 7:11/M 7
54 31 287 Collin Trainor Tecumseh Middle School 14:28 7:14/M 8
55 (> 7) 117 Lucas Bell Dexter Mill Creek 14:28 7:14/M 8
56 32 166 Miles Cain Lincoln 14:32 7:16/M 7
57 (> 7) 126 Miles Kanipe Dexter Mill Creek 14:33 7:17/M 7
58 (> 7) 128 Sam Latshaw Dexter Mill Creek 14:35 7:18/M 7
59 33 167 Max Lange Lincoln 14:40 7:20/M 8
60 (> 7) 223 Joe Bedford Saline 14:43 7:22/M 8
61 34 87 Cole Phillips Chelsea 14:52 7:26/M 7
62 35 28 Crosby Slupe Adrian 14:53 7:27/M 7
63 36 288 Ray Vigo Tecumseh Middle School 14:54 7:27/M 7
64 37 189 Mitchell Dumoulin Monroe Middle School 14:55 7:28/M 8
65 38 26 Jon Moore Adrian 14:55 7:28/M 7
66 (> 7) 120 Kyle Burton Dexter Mill Creek 14:59 7:30/M 7
67 (> 7) 256 Matt Skonecki Saline 15:01 7:31/M 8
68 (> 7) 122 Justin Curby Dexter Mill Creek 15:02 7:31/M 8
69 39 280 Noah Lane Tecumseh Middle School 15:02 7:31/M 8
70 40 187 Cameron Bitzer Monroe Middle School 15:03 7:32/M 8
71 (> 7) 150 Reed Yulisove Dexter Mill Creek 15:04 7:32/M 8
72 (> 7) 123 Riley Gore Dexter Mill Creek 15:09 7:35/M 8
73 41 194 Zackery Wiltze Monroe Middle School 15:10 7:35/M 7
74 (> 7) 132 Russell Milliner Dexter Mill Creek 15:21 7:41/M 7
75 42 54 Gavin Wilkinson Bedford 15:26 7:43/M 7
76 (> 7) 227 Michael Chen Saline 15:30 7:45/M 8
77 43 192 Giovanni Magnano Monroe Middle School 15:34 7:47/M 7
78 44 27 Michael Petterson Adrian 15:36 7:48/M 7
79 (> 7) 124 Seth Greenfield Dexter Mill Creek 15:38 7:49/M 7
80 (> 7) 251 John Robinson Saline 15:38 7:49/M 8
81 (> 7) 148 Tyrus Wood Dexter Mill Creek 15:41 7:51/M 7
82 (> 7) 238 Matthew Lagerquist Saline 15:44 7:52/M 7
83 (> 7) 244 Johnny Monge Saline 15:45 7:53/M 8
84 (> 7) 228 Christopher Combs Saline 15:47 7:54/M 8
85 45 170 Corbett Schulz Lincoln 15:48 7:54/M 7
86 46 86 Jack Pedlow Chelsea 15:49 7:55/M 7
87 47 78 Kolin Clark Chelsea 15:50 7:55/M 7
88 (> 7) 224 Austin Bellinger Saline 15:51 7:56/M 8
89 (> 7) 169 Connor Raines Lincoln 15:52 7:56/M 7
90 (> 7) 236 Grayson Knapp Saline 15:54 7:57/M 8
91 (> 7) 171 Austin Shumaker Lincoln 15:59 8:00/M 7
92 (> 7) 146 Bennett Waymann Dexter Mill Creek 15:59 8:00/M 8
93 48 50 Joseph Kochendoerfer Bedford 16:01 8:01/M 8
94 49 25 Grant Lewis Adrian 16:01 8:01/M 8
95 (> 7) 144 Mitchell Voeller Dexter Mill Creek 16:07 8:04/M 7
96 (> 7) 113 Owen Aslin Dexter Mill Creek 16:11 8:06/M 7
97 50 283 Alex McDowell Tecumseh Middle School 16:14 8:07/M 7
98 51 279 Alex Hurd Tecumseh Middle School 16:17 8:09/M 8
99 (> 7) 143 Merritt Stimac Dexter Mill Creek 16:20 8:10/M 7
100 (> 7) 193 Julian Smith Monroe Middle School 16:20 8:10/M 8

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 137 Chris Seidleck Dexter Mill Creek 16:25 8:13/M 8
102 (> 7) 139 Nate Shay Dexter Mill Creek 16:25 8:13/M 8
103 52 84 Ben Ingall Chelsea 16:26 8:13/M 7
104 53 85 Tristan Koch Chelsea 16:39 8:20/M 8
105 (> 7) 115 Zeke Bass Dexter Mill Creek 16:40 8:20/M 7
106 (> 7) 248 Blake Praschan Saline 16:41 8:21/M 8
107 54 48 Brandon Gore Bedford 16:42 8:21/M 8
108 (> 7) 147 Alex West Dexter Mill Creek 16:57 8:29/M 8
109 (> 7) 245 Ted Nowicki Saline 17:59 9:00/M 7
110 (> 7) 234 Christian Johnson Saline 18:00 9:00/M 7
111 55 23 Daniel Fryman Adrian 18:04 9:02/M 7
112 56 80 Dominic Gasbarrc Chelsea 18:28 9:14/M 7
113 (> 7) 82 Zach Hinderer Chelsea 19:47 9:54/M 7
114 (> 7) 138 Sean Seidleck Dexter Mill Creek 21:39 10:50/M 8
115 (> 7) 257 Kirk Stow Saline 22:25 11:13/M 7
116 (> 7) 89 Antonio Eccleston Chelsea 22:26 11:13/M 6
117 (> 7) 83 Jacob Hornick Chelsea 22:32 11:16/M 7
118 (> 7) 161 Jacob Abraham Lincoln 24:47 12:24/M 8

Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys

Saline Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:00:56 Average Time: 12:11

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 250 Will Rittenhouse 8 2 2 11:53 11:53 0:00
2 226 Brian Blankenship 8 3 5 12:10 24:04 0:17
3 232 Matthew Hargrove 8 4 9 12:11 36:15 0:17
4 243 Aaron Milley 7 6 15 12:17 48:33 0:24
5 235 Stevie Kise 8 8 23 12:22 1:00:56 0:29
6 239 Glen Luckhardt 8 9 32 12:23 1:13:20 0:30
7 233 Luke Humphrey 7 10 42 12:24 1:25:44 0:31
8 231 Josiah Davis 8 More Than 7 12:30 1:38:15 0:36
9 229 Sean Crowley 8 More Than 7 12:31 1:50:47 0:38
10 253 Grant Santos 7 More Than 7 12:43 2:03:30 0:49
11 237 Evan Koerschner 7 More Than 7 12:54 2:16:24 1:00
12 225 Trevor Bishop 7 More Than 7 13:04 2:29:29 1:11
13 247 Grant Peters 7 More Than 7 13:07 2:42:37 1:13
14 259 Chad Wilson 8 More Than 7 13:09 2:55:46 1:15
15 242 Matt Militello 8 More Than 7 13:19 3:09:05 1:25
16 252 Matthew Rosati 8 More Than 7 13:20 3:22:26 1:26
17 254 Kevin Schnitzer 7 More Than 7 13:31 3:35:58 1:38
18 246 Alec Paxton 8 More Than 7 13:38 3:49:36 1:44
19 222 Tony Becker 8 More Than 7 13:53 4:03:29 1:59
20 241 Nikolai Meinecke 8 More Than 7 13:53 4:17:23 1:59
21 255 Jack Schnitzer 8 More Than 7 14:08 4:31:31 2:14
22 240 Connor Meehan 7 More Than 7 14:13 4:45:44 2:19
23 260 Ryan Yaklin 7 More Than 7 14:16 5:00:00 2:22
24 223 Joe Bedford 8 More Than 7 14:43 5:14:43 2:49
25 256 Matt Skonecki 8 More Than 7 15:01 5:29:45 3:07
26 227 Michael Chen 8 More Than 7 15:30 5:45:15 3:36
27 251 John Robinson 8 More Than 7 15:38 6:00:53 3:44
28 238 Matthew Lagerquist 7 More Than 7 15:44 6:16:38 3:51
29 244 Johnny Monge 8 More Than 7 15:45 6:32:23 3:51
30 228 Christopher Combs 8 More Than 7 15:47 6:48:11 3:53
31 224 Austin Bellinger 8 More Than 7 15:51 7:04:02 3:57
32 236 Grayson Knapp 8 More Than 7 15:54 7:19:57 4:00
33 248 Blake Praschan 8 More Than 7 16:41 7:36:38 4:47
34 245 Ted Nowicki 7 More Than 7 17:59 7:54:38 6:06
35 234 Christian Johnson 7 More Than 7 18:00 8:12:38 6:06
36 257 Kirk Stow 7 More Than 7 22:25 8:35:04 10:32

Dexter Mill Creek Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:04:29 Average Time: 12:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 Alex Nevin 8 5 5 12:17 12:17 0:00
2 141 Alex Snow 7 12 17 12:30 24:48 0:13
3 125 Connor Harmon 8 19 36 13:12 38:00 0:54
4 118 Garit Birchmeier 8 20 56 13:14 51:14 0:56
5 116 Griffin Beck 8 21 77 13:14 1:04:29 0:57
6 114 Zach Barnes 8 22 99 13:19 1:17:49 1:02
7 131 Ryan McGinnis 8 23 122 13:21 1:31:10 1:03
8 140 Jack Shelley 7 More Than 7 13:57 1:45:08 1:40
9 142 Clark Stetten 7 More Than 7 14:00 1:59:08 1:43
10 149 Kieran Young 7 More Than 7 14:01 2:13:10 1:43
11 121 Sebastien Butler 7 More Than 7 14:05 2:27:15 1:48
12 119 Michael Bradshaw 8 More Than 7 14:12 2:41:28 1:54
13 127 Max Kleinhenz 7 More Than 7 14:17 2:55:45 2:00
14 133 Kyle Murphy 7 More Than 7 14:21 3:10:07 2:04
15 117 Lucas Bell 8 More Than 7 14:28 3:24:36 2:11
16 126 Miles Kanipe 7 More Than 7 14:33 3:39:09 2:16
17 128 Sam Latshaw 7 More Than 7 14:35 3:53:45 2:17
18 120 Kyle Burton 7 More Than 7 14:59 4:08:45 2:42
19 122 Justin Curby 8 More Than 7 15:02 4:23:47 2:44
20 150 Reed Yulisove 8 More Than 7 15:04 4:38:51 2:47
21 123 Riley Gore 8 More Than 7 15:09 4:54:00 2:51
22 132 Russell Milliner 7 More Than 7 15:21 5:09:22 3:04
23 124 Seth Greenfield 7 More Than 7 15:38 5:25:00 3:20
24 148 Tyrus Wood 7 More Than 7 15:41 5:40:42 3:24
25 146 Bennett Waymann 8 More Than 7 15:59 5:56:41 3:42
26 144 Mitchell Voeller 7 More Than 7 16:07 6:12:49 3:50
27 113 Owen Aslin 7 More Than 7 16:11 6:29:01 3:54
28 143 Merritt Stimac 7 More Than 7 16:20 6:45:21 4:02
29 137 Chris Seidleck 8 More Than 7 16:25 7:01:46 4:08
30 139 Nate Shay 8 More Than 7 16:25 7:18:12 4:08
31 115 Zeke Bass 7 More Than 7 16:40 7:34:52 4:23
32 147 Alex West 8 More Than 7 16:57 7:51:50 4:40
33 138 Sean Seidleck 8 More Than 7 21:39 8:13:30 9:22
34 136 Galen Parsons 8 More Than 7 108:13:30 99:47:42
35 134 Dylan Myers 7 More Than 7 208:13:30 99:47:42

Lincoln Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:05:47 Average Time: 13:09

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 162 Bryan Adamovicz 8 1 1 11:48 11:48 0:00
2 163 Olabisi Bolane 7 16 17 12:49 24:37 1:01
3 165 Chris Brower 8 18 35 13:08 37:46 1:20
4 164 Aidan Botenbrood 8 25 60 13:29 51:15 1:41
5 166 Miles Cain 7 32 92 14:32 1:05:47 2:44
6 167 Max Lange 8 33 125 14:40 1:20:27 2:52
7 170 Corbett Schulz 7 45 170 15:48 1:36:15 4:00
8 169 Connor Raines 7 More Than 7 15:52 1:52:08 4:04
9 171 Austin Shumaker 7 More Than 7 15:59 2:08:07 4:11
10 161 Jacob Abraham 8 More Than 7 24:47 2:32:54 12:59

Bedford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:07:21 Average Time: 13:28

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 47 Brenden Burns 7 13 13 12:32 12:32 0:00
2 52 Caleb Pilaske 8 14 27 12:39 25:12 0:06
3 51 Greg Lingle 8 15 42 12:44 37:56 0:11
4 53 Brenden Smith 8 29 71 13:59 51:55 1:26
5 54 Gavin Wilkinson 7 42 113 15:26 1:07:21 2:53
6 50 Joseph Kochendoerfer 8 48 161 16:01 1:23:23 3:28
7 48 Brandon Gore 8 54 215 16:42 1:40:05 4:10

Monroe Middle School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:08:32 Average Time: 13:42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Anthony Wohlfeil 8 7 7 12:19 12:19 0:00
2 188 Noah Dawn 8 11 18 12:24 24:44 0:05
3 191 Brendan Laroy 8 28 46 13:49 38:33 1:30
4 189 Mitchell Dumoulin 8 37 83 14:55 53:29 2:36
5 187 Cameron Bitzer 8 40 123 15:03 1:08:32 2:44
6 194 Zackery Wiltze 7 41 164 15:10 1:23:43 2:51
7 192 Giovanni Magnano 7 43 207 15:34 1:39:17 3:15
8 193 Julian Smith 8 More Than 7 16:20 1:55:37 4:01

Adrian Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:11:41 Average Time: 14:20

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 29 Cameron Stintzi 7 17 17 12:51 12:51 0:00
2 21 Matt Baucher 8 24 41 13:24 26:15 0:32
3 28 Crosby Slupe 7 35 76 14:53 41:09 2:02
4 26 Jon Moore 7 38 114 14:55 56:04 2:04
5 27 Michael Petterson 7 44 158 15:36 1:11:41 2:45
6 25 Grant Lewis 8 49 207 16:01 1:27:43 3:10
7 23 Daniel Fryman 7 55 262 18:04 1:45:47 5:13

Tecumseh Middle School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:12:10 Average Time: 14:26

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 289 Noah Willett 8 26 26 13:33 13:33 0:00
2 282 Drew Marten 7 30 56 14:11 27:44 0:38
3 287 Collin Trainor 8 31 87 14:28 42:13 0:54
4 288 Ray Vigo 7 36 123 14:54 57:07 1:21
5 280 Noah Lane 8 39 162 15:02 1:12:10 1:29
6 283 Alex McDowell 7 50 212 16:14 1:28:25 2:41
7 279 Alex Hurd 8 51 263 16:17 1:44:42 2:44

Chelsea Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:16:40 Average Time: 15:20

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Alec Daman 8 27 27 13:41 13:41 0:00
2 87 Cole Phillips 7 34 61 14:52 28:34 1:10
3 86 Jack Pedlow 7 46 107 15:49 44:23 2:07
4 78 Kolin Clark 7 47 154 15:50 1:00:13 2:08
5 84 Ben Ingall 7 52 206 16:26 1:16:40 2:44
6 85 Tristan Koch 8 53 259 16:39 1:33:19 2:57
7 80 Dominic Gasbarrc 7 56 315 18:28 1:51:48 4:46
8 82 Zach Hinderer 7 More Than 7 19:47 2:11:35 6:05
9 89 Antonio Eccleston 6 More Than 7 22:26 2:34:01 8:44
10 83 Jacob Hornick 7 More Than 7 22:32 2:56:34 8:50




Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 221 Gillian Walter Saline 12:26 6:13/M 8
2 2 102 Ali McLean Dexter Mill Creek 12:28 6:14/M 8
3 3 200 Haleigh Cummings Saline 12:31 6:16/M 8
4 4 213 Lily Phelps Saline 12:46 6:23/M 8
5 5 107 Cayla Schlaff Dexter Mill Creek 12:52 6:26/M 8
6 6 103 Taylor Olson Dexter Mill Creek 13:02 6:31/M 8
7 7 30 Emily Altwies Bedford 13:36 6:48/M 8
8 8 93 Emily Driscoll Dexter Mill Creek 13:43 6:52/M 8
9 9 101 Jordan McGinnis Dexter Mill Creek 13:45 6:53/M 7
10 10 153 Jordyn Dresch Lincoln 13:48 6:54/M 8
11 11 214 Alexa Reyst Saline 13:52 6:56/M 8
12 12 40 Alexa Lipstorff Bedford 13:54 6:57/M 7
13 13 64 Jesse Jacobusse Chelsea 13:56 6:58/M 7
14 14 6 Emma Dempsey Adrian 13:57 6:59/M 8
15 15 220 Holly Treber Saline 14:03 7:02/M 8
16 16 44 Madalyn Spohler Bedford 14:08 7:04/M 8
17 17 41 Alyssa Lowe Bedford 14:11 7:06/M 8
18 18 197 Juliana Boyd Saline 14:12 7:06/M 7
19 19 46 Ashley Waganhauser Bedford 14:14 7:07/M 7
20 20 37 Alexis Harpel Bedford 14:15 7:08/M 7
21 21 202 Katie Federonko Saline 14:23 7:12/M 8
22 (> 7) 210 Sara Nelson Saline 14:27 7:14/M 8
23 22 71 Taylor Schrock Chelsea 14:30 7:15/M 8
24 (> 7) 209 Natasha Meinecke Saline 14:32 7:16/M 8
25 (> 7) 217 Athena Slawski Saline 14:34 7:17/M 7
26 23 31 Hannah Asselin Bedford 14:34 7:17/M 8
27 (> 7) 33 Jessica Benore Bedford 14:38 7:19/M 8
28 24 98 Shelbea James Dexter Mill Creek 14:55 7:28/M 8
29 (> 7) 203 Alle Fiske Saline 14:56 7:28/M 8
30 (> 7) 196 Hannah Bird Saline 14:57 7:29/M 7
31 25 112 Danielle Westman Dexter Mill Creek 14:57 7:29/M 7
32 (> 7) 105 Alex Rosevelt Dexter Mill Creek 14:58 7:29/M 8
33 26 176 Sloane Lynch Monroe Middle School 14:59 7:30/M 8
34 27 67 Lauren Olk Chelsea 15:01 7:31/M 8
35 28 174 Autumn Green Monroe Middle School 15:02 7:31/M 7
36 29 184 Sidney Towolski Monroe Middle School 15:04 7:32/M 8
37 (> 7) 45 Danielle Tucker Bedford 15:07 7:34/M 8
38 (> 7) 32 Taylor Balcerzak Bedford 15:10 7:35/M 8
39 (> 7) 97 Ally Humpert Dexter Mill Creek 15:18 7:39/M 8
40 30 12 Hannah Lopez Adrian 15:25 7:43/M 8
41 (> 7) 91 Amanda Breuninger Dexter Mill Creek 15:29 7:45/M 8
42 (> 7) 198 Sydney Chandler Saline 15:33 7:47/M 8
43 (> 7) 92 Caroline Darr Dexter Mill Creek 15:33 7:47/M 8
44 (> 7) 38 Mckayla Hubbard Bedford 15:34 7:47/M 8
45 31 154 Jenna Kramarczyk Lincoln 15:40 7:50/M 7
46 (> 7) 208 Tess McGuire Saline 15:41 7:51/M 8
47 (> 7) 94 Sarah Fuller Dexter Mill Creek 15:46 7:53/M 8
48 32 263 Jamie Frick Tecumseh Middle School 15:46 7:53/M 7
49 33 13 Alicia Medrano Adrian 15:47 7:54/M 8
50 (> 7) 95 Lindsey Hayter Dexter Mill Creek 15:49 7:55/M 7
51 34 75 Sandra Gofton Chelsea 15:50 7:55/M 8
52 35 60 Ellie Doman Chelsea 15:50 7:55/M 7
53 (> 7) 42 Julie Myers Bedford 15:50 7:55/M 8
54 36 66 Clara Nelson Chelsea 15:51 7:56/M 7
55 37 16 Zoe Satterla Adrian 15:52 7:56/M 8
56 (> 7) 36 Alyse Geiger Bedford 15:58 7:59/M 8
57 38 74 Julia Zocharski Chelsea 16:03 8:02/M 7
58 39 18 Rebekah Simmons Adrian 16:09 8:05/M 7
59 40 179 Megan Puruski Monroe Middle School 16:13 8:07/M 8
60 (> 7) 109 Caroline Shoopman Dexter Mill Creek 16:14 8:07/M 7
61 41 159 Kirsten Thomas Lincoln 16:15 8:08/M 7
62 42 273 Harley Whitehead Tecumseh Middle School 16:16 8:08/M 7
63 (> 7) 90 Alexis Benson Dexter Mill Creek 16:17 8:09/M 8
64 43 269 Bailie Posten Tecumseh Middle School 16:17 8:09/M 8
65 44 181 Lexie Steve Monroe Middle School 16:19 8:10/M 8
66 (> 7) 73 Karana Wickens Chelsea 16:20 8:10/M 8
67 (> 7) 43 Olivia Przeniczny Bedford 16:31 8:16/M 8
68 45 264 Shelby Grimm Tecumseh Middle School 16:41 8:21/M 8
69 46 185 Makayla Tucker Monroe Middle School 16:42 8:21/M 7
70 (> 7) 108 Elizabeth Sculli Dexter Mill Creek 16:45 8:23/M 8
71 (> 7) 39 Lexi Laginess Bedford 16:57 8:29/M 8
72 (> 7) 96 Andrea Hinz Dexter Mill Creek 16:59 8:30/M 7
73 (> 7) 212 Bao Phan Saline 17:02 8:31/M 8
74 (> 7) 58 Camden Dammeyer Chelsea 17:03 8:32/M 8
75 47 274 Mackenzie Williams Tecumseh Middle School 17:05 8:33/M 8
76 48 180 Aliyah Scott Monroe Middle School 17:06 8:33/M 7
77 (> 7) 219 Mina Ticknor Saline 17:10 8:35/M 8
78 (> 7) 69 Dana Porter Chelsea 17:14 8:37/M 8
79 (> 7) 104 Clare Pawlicki Dexter Mill Creek 17:14 8:37/M 8
80 (> 7) 72 Maggie Tarasow Chelsea 17:16 8:38/M 7
81 (> 7) 215 Jessica Rickard Saline 17:16 8:38/M 7
82 (> 7) 199 Jenna Cook Saline 17:17 8:39/M 8
83 (> 7) 70 Ayla Raye-Leonard Chelsea 17:17 8:39/M 7
84 49 151 Erika Bournival Lincoln 17:18 8:39/M 7
85 50 17 Rachel Schaffner Adrian 17:20 8:40/M 7
86 (> 7) 204 Annie Fuelle Saline 17:21 8:41/M 8
87 51 265 Elyssa Hedrick Tecumseh Middle School 17:23 8:42/M 8
88 52 2 Mackenzie Brown Adrian 17:24 8:42/M 8
89 (> 7) 4 Micaela Cervantes Adrian 17:24 8:42/M 8
90 (> 7) 218 Karinne Stacey Saline 17:25 8:43/M 8
91 (> 7) 35 Hunter Gatton Bedford 17:39 8:50/M 7
92 (> 7) 110 Allison Skiba Dexter Mill Creek 17:42 8:51/M 8
93 (> 7) 1 Alexis Aldrich Adrian 17:48 8:54/M 8
94 (> 7) 106 Lydia Savatsky Dexter Mill Creek 17:49 8:55/M 7
95 53 160 Holly Tumbarello Lincoln 17:49 8:55/M 8
96 (> 7) 175 Emma Kimble Monroe Middle School 17:51 8:56/M 7
97 (> 7) 99 Marisa Leach Dexter Mill Creek 17:52 8:56/M 8
98 54 271 Baylee Stern Tecumseh Middle School 18:00 9:00/M 7
99 (> 7) 186 Miyuki Zerke Monroe Middle School 18:24 9:12/M 8
100 (> 7) 59 Nora Dobos Chelsea 18:27 9:14/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 182 Cheyeene Straub Monroe Middle School 18:28 9:14/M 8
102 55 157 Grace Swanson Lincoln 19:00 9:30/M 8
103 (> 7) 34 Rebecca Crane Bedford 19:16 9:38/M 8
104 (> 7) 20 Samantha Merritt Adrian 20:20 10:10/M 8
105 (> 7) 177 Haleigh Bonk Monroe Middle School 20:35 10:18/M 8
106 (> 7) 57 Mikayla Colombo Chelsea 20:49 10:25/M 7
107 (> 7) 55 Maddie Allen Chelsea 20:52 10:26/M 7
108 (> 7) 183 Katie Taylor Monroe Middle School 22:15 11:08/M 7
109 (> 7) 68 Olivia Outhwite Chelsea 23:02 11:31/M 7
110 (> 7) 65 Michaela Maynard Chelsea 23:03 11:32/M 7
111 (> 7) 270 Katie Rafalski Tecumseh Middle School 23:20 11:40/M 8
112 (> 7) 15 Valentina Salazar Adrian 23:43 11:52/M 8
113 (> 7) 5 Ashlyn Childs Adrian 23:43 11:52/M 7
114 (> 7) 8 Avery Kasch Adrian 23:44 11:52/M 7
115 (> 7) 9 Serena Kasch Adrian 23:45 11:53/M 7
116 (> 7) 10 Kassidy Konz Adrian 23:45 11:53/M 7
117 (> 7) 14 Cassandra Mohr Adrian 23:46 11:53/M 7
118 (> 7) 61 Samantha Dunlap Chelsea 24:21 12:11/M 7
119 (> 7) 205 Jennifer Green Saline 25:06 12:33/M 7
120 (> 7) 216 Madison Rishell Saline 25:07 12:34/M 8
121 (> 7) 11 Briana Lamont Adrian 29:51 14:56/M 7

Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls

Dexter Mill Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:05:52 Average Time: 13:10

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 102 Ali McLean 8 2 2 12:28 12:28 0:00
2 107 Cayla Schlaff 8 5 7 12:52 25:21 0:23
3 103 Taylor Olson 8 6 13 13:02 38:23 0:33
4 93 Emily Driscoll 8 8 21 13:43 52:07 1:14
5 101 Jordan McGinnis 7 9 30 13:45 1:05:52 1:16
6 98 Shelbea James 8 24 54 14:55 1:20:47 2:26
7 112 Danielle Westman 7 25 79 14:57 1:35:45 2:29
8 105 Alex Rosevelt 8 More Than 7 14:58 1:50:44 2:29
9 97 Ally Humpert 8 More Than 7 15:18 2:06:02 2:49
10 91 Amanda Breuninger 8 More Than 7 15:29 2:21:32 3:00
11 92 Caroline Darr 8 More Than 7 15:33 2:37:06 3:04
12 94 Sarah Fuller 8 More Than 7 15:46 2:52:52 3:17
13 95 Lindsey Hayter 7 More Than 7 15:49 3:08:41 3:20
14 109 Caroline Shoopman 7 More Than 7 16:14 3:24:55 3:45
15 90 Alexis Benson 8 More Than 7 16:17 3:41:12 3:48
16 108 Elizabeth Sculli 8 More Than 7 16:45 3:57:58 4:16
17 96 Andrea Hinz 7 More Than 7 16:59 4:14:58 4:31
18 104 Clare Pawlicki 8 More Than 7 17:14 4:32:12 4:45
19 110 Allison Skiba 8 More Than 7 17:42 4:49:55 5:13
20 106 Lydia Savatsky 7 More Than 7 17:49 5:07:44 5:20
21 99 Marisa Leach 8 More Than 7 17:52 5:25:36 5:23

Saline Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:05:40 Average Time: 13:08

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Gillian Walter 8 1 1 12:26 12:26 0:00
2 200 Haleigh Cummings 8 3 4 12:31 24:58 0:04
3 213 Lily Phelps 8 4 8 12:46 37:44 0:19
4 214 Alexa Reyst 8 11 19 13:52 51:37 1:25
5 220 Holly Treber 8 15 34 14:03 1:05:40 1:36
6 197 Juliana Boyd 7 18 52 14:12 1:19:52 1:45
7 202 Katie Federonko 8 21 73 14:23 1:34:16 1:56
8 210 Sara Nelson 8 More Than 7 14:27 1:48:43 2:00
9 209 Natasha Meinecke 8 More Than 7 14:32 2:03:15 2:05
10 217 Athena Slawski 7 More Than 7 14:34 2:17:50 2:07
11 203 Alle Fiske 8 More Than 7 14:56 2:32:46 2:29
12 196 Hannah Bird 7 More Than 7 14:57 2:47:43 2:30
13 198 Sydney Chandler 8 More Than 7 15:33 3:03:17 3:06
14 208 Tess McGuire 8 More Than 7 15:41 3:18:58 3:14
15 212 Bao Phan 8 More Than 7 17:02 3:36:00 4:35
16 219 Mina Ticknor 8 More Than 7 17:10 3:53:11 4:43
17 215 Jessica Rickard 7 More Than 7 17:16 4:10:28 4:50
18 199 Jenna Cook 8 More Than 7 17:17 4:27:45 4:50
19 204 Annie Fuelle 8 More Than 7 17:21 4:45:06 4:54
20 218 Karinne Stacey 8 More Than 7 17:25 5:02:32 4:58
21 205 Jennifer Green 7 More Than 7 25:06 5:27:39 12:39
22 216 Madison Rishell 8 More Than 7 25:07 5:52:47 12:40

Bedford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:10:05 Average Time: 14:01

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 30 Emily Altwies 8 7 7 13:36 13:36 0:00
2 40 Alexa Lipstorff 7 12 19 13:54 27:30 0:17
3 44 Madalyn Spohler 8 16 35 14:08 41:39 0:31
4 41 Alyssa Lowe 8 17 52 14:11 55:51 0:35
5 46 Ashley Waganhauser 7 19 71 14:14 1:10:05 0:37
6 37 Alexis Harpel 7 20 91 14:15 1:24:20 0:38
7 31 Hannah Asselin 8 23 114 14:34 1:38:55 0:58
8 33 Jessica Benore 8 More Than 7 14:38 1:53:33 1:01
9 45 Danielle Tucker 8 More Than 7 15:07 2:08:40 1:30
10 32 Taylor Balcerzak 8 More Than 7 15:10 2:23:50 1:33
11 38 Mckayla Hubbard 8 More Than 7 15:34 2:39:24 1:57
12 42 Julie Myers 8 More Than 7 15:50 2:55:15 2:14
13 36 Alyse Geiger 8 More Than 7 15:58 3:11:14 2:22
14 43 Olivia Przeniczny 8 More Than 7 16:31 3:27:46 2:55
15 39 Lexi Laginess 8 More Than 7 16:57 3:44:44 3:20
16 35 Hunter Gatton 7 More Than 7 17:39 4:02:23 4:02
17 34 Rebecca Crane 8 More Than 7 19:16 4:21:40 5:39

Chelsea Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:15:09 Average Time: 15:01

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Jesse Jacobusse 7 13 13 13:56 13:56 0:00
2 71 Taylor Schrock 8 22 35 14:30 28:27 0:34
3 67 Lauren Olk 8 27 62 15:01 43:28 1:05
4 75 Sandra Gofton 8 34 96 15:50 59:18 1:53
5 60 Ellie Doman 7 35 131 15:50 1:15:09 1:54
6 66 Clara Nelson 7 36 167 15:51 1:31:00 1:54
7 74 Julia Zocharski 7 38 205 16:03 1:47:04 2:07
8 73 Karana Wickens 8 More Than 7 16:20 2:03:24 2:23
9 58 Camden Dammeyer 8 More Than 7 17:03 2:20:28 3:06
10 69 Dana Porter 8 More Than 7 17:14 2:37:42 3:17
11 72 Maggie Tarasow 7 More Than 7 17:16 2:54:58 3:20
12 70 Ayla Raye-Leonard 7 More Than 7 17:17 3:12:16 3:21
13 59 Nora Dobos 7 More Than 7 18:27 3:30:43 4:30
14 57 Mikayla Colombo 7 More Than 7 20:49 3:51:33 6:53
15 55 Maddie Allen 7 More Than 7 20:52 4:12:25 6:55
16 68 Olivia Outhwite 7 More Than 7 23:02 4:35:28 9:05
17 65 Michaela Maynard 7 More Than 7 23:03 4:58:31 9:06
18 61 Samantha Dunlap 7 More Than 7 24:21 5:22:53 10:25

Adrian Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:17:11 Average Time: 15:26

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6 Emma Dempsey 8 14 14 13:57 13:57 0:00
2 12 Hannah Lopez 8 30 44 15:25 29:22 1:27
3 13 Alicia Medrano 8 33 77 15:47 45:10 1:49
4 16 Zoe Satterla 8 37 114 15:52 1:01:02 1:54
5 18 Rebekah Simmons 7 39 153 16:09 1:17:11 2:11
6 17 Rachel Schaffner 7 50 203 17:20 1:34:31 3:22
7 2 Mackenzie Brown 8 52 255 17:24 1:51:56 3:26
8 4 Micaela Cervantes 8 More Than 7 17:24 2:09:21 3:27
9 1 Alexis Aldrich 8 More Than 7 17:48 2:27:09 3:50
10 20 Samantha Merritt 8 More Than 7 20:20 2:47:29 6:22
11 15 Valentina Salazar 8 More Than 7 23:43 3:11:12 9:46
12 5 Ashlyn Childs 7 More Than 7 23:43 3:34:56 9:46
13 8 Avery Kasch 7 More Than 7 23:44 3:58:41 9:46
14 9 Serena Kasch 7 More Than 7 23:45 4:22:26 9:47
15 10 Kassidy Konz 7 More Than 7 23:45 4:46:11 9:47
16 14 Cassandra Mohr 7 More Than 7 23:46 5:09:58 9:49
17 11 Briana Lamont 7 More Than 7 29:51 5:39:50 15:54

Monroe Middle School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:17:37 Average Time: 15:31

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 176 Sloane Lynch 8 26 26 14:59 14:59 0:00
2 174 Autumn Green 7 28 54 15:02 30:01 0:02
3 184 Sidney Towolski 8 29 83 15:04 45:05 0:05
4 179 Megan Puruski 8 40 123 16:13 1:01:18 1:14
5 181 Lexie Steve 8 44 167 16:19 1:17:37 1:19
6 185 Makayla Tucker 7 46 213 16:42 1:34:19 1:43
7 180 Aliyah Scott 7 48 261 17:06 1:51:25 2:07
8 175 Emma Kimble 7 More Than 7 17:51 2:09:17 2:52
9 186 Miyuki Zerke 8 More Than 7 18:24 2:27:41 3:25
10 182 Cheyeene Straub 8 More Than 7 18:28 2:46:09 3:29
11 177 Haleigh Bonk 8 More Than 7 20:35 3:06:45 5:36
12 183 Katie Taylor 7 More Than 7 22:15 3:29:00 7:16

Lincoln Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:20:52 Average Time: 16:10

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 153 Jordyn Dresch 8 10 10 13:48 13:48 0:00
2 154 Jenna Kramarczyk 7 31 41 15:40 29:28 1:52
3 159 Kirsten Thomas 7 41 82 16:15 45:44 2:27
4 151 Erika Bournival 7 49 131 17:18 1:03:03 3:30
5 160 Holly Tumbarello 8 53 184 17:49 1:20:52 4:01
6 157 Grace Swanson 8 55 239 19:00 1:39:52 5:11

Tecumseh Middle School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:22:08 Average Time: 16:25

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 263 Jamie Frick 7 32 32 15:46 15:46 0:00
2 273 Harley Whitehead 7 42 74 16:16 32:03 0:30
3 269 Bailie Posten 8 43 117 16:17 48:20 0:30
4 264 Shelby Grimm 8 45 162 16:41 1:05:02 0:55
5 274 Mackenzie Williams 8 47 209 17:05 1:22:08 1:19
6 265 Elyssa Hedrick 8 51 260 17:23 1:39:32 1:36
7 271 Baylee Stern 7 54 314 18:00 1:57:32 2:13
8 270 Katie Rafalski 8 More Than 7 23:20 2:20:52 7:33