OAA White Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 27, 2011

OAA White Jamboree #2
Bloomer Park, Rochester
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Overall Finish List - Girls
girls varsity

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year

1 1 1179 Erin Finn West Bloomfield 17:14.3 5:30/M 11
2 2 1185 Gabby DeFlorio Farmington 19:30.0 6:14/M 12
3 3 1218 Elena Miller Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:31.0 6:14/M 11
4 4 1197 Victoria Irwin Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:47.8 6:19/M 10
5 5 1219 Alana O'Mara Bloomfield Hills Lahser 20:01.7 6:24/M 11
6 6 1211 Lexi Sinclair Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:09.4 6:26/M 12
7 7 1190 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 20:19.2 6:29/M 10
8 8 1202 Angela Wright Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:20.0 6:30/M 12
9 9 1172 Melissa Palmer Troy Athens 20:28.1 6:32/M 12
10 10 1205 Mackenzie Gammons Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:28.2 6:32/M 10
11 11 1213 Jackie Bredenberg Bloomfield Hills Lahser 20:28.5 6:32/M 9
12 12 1204 Lise Devits Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:36.1 6:35/M 12
13 13 1171 Claire Nord Troy Athens 20:45.9 6:38/M 9
14 14 1195 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:51.4 6:40/M 10
15 15 1191 Olivia Salinas Farmington 20:54.5 6:41/M 12
16 16 1189 Joelle Locherie Farmington 20:59.7 6:42/M 9
17 17 1178 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield 21:11.8 6:46/M 11
18 18 1194 Erin Dennis Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:13.3 6:47/M 12
19 19 1278 kate dickerson Troy Athens 21:16.3 6:48/M 12
20 20 1175 Esther Yan Troy Athens 21:27.4 6:51/M 10
21 21 1217 Mara Gueli Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:27.7 6:51/M 11
22 22 1201 Maria Vicini Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:32.6 6:53/M 11
23 23 1207 Isabella Lackner Bloomfield Hills Andover 21:33.2 6:53/M 10
24 24 1199 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:34.2 6:53/M 10
25 25 1200 Rachel Rosinski Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:34.6 6:53/M 12
26 26 1186 Sarah Gallagher Farmington 21:37.9 6:54/M 10
27 27 1215 Ana-Lucia Fernandez Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:42.2 6:56/M 12
28 28 1216 Isabel Fontana Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:52.3 6:59/M 12
29 29 1221 Lauren Redman Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:54.8 7:00/M 11
30 (> 7) 1196 Christianne Goodwin Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:07.0 7:04/M 11
31 30 1192 Cara Whinnery Farmington 22:10.6 7:05/M 12
32 (> 7) 1198 Paula Moldovan Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:15.0 7:07/M 12
33 (> 7) 1222 Jordan Segasser Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:18.7 7:07/M 11
34 (> 7) 1220 Bess Pelton Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:27.8 7:10/M 11
35 (> 7) 1193 Shelby Abbott Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:31.1 7:12/M 9
36 (> 7) 1214 Kasey Favier Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:34.8 7:13/M 12
37 31 1174 Taylor Tralka Troy Athens 22:39.1 7:14/M 11
38 32 1203 Samantha Babineau Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:48.0 7:17/M 9
39 33 1209 Laura Perry Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:56.9 7:20/M 10
40 34 1173 Sharon Shen Troy Athens 23:09.6 7:24/M 11
41 35 1181 Zoe Kaufman West Bloomfield 23:15.6 7:26/M 10
42 36 1187 Aaron Howell Farmington 23:25.6 7:29/M 11
43 37 1208 Kyla Milberger Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:45.1 7:35/M 10
44 (> 7) 1210 Rachel Sabin Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:45.3 7:35/M 9
45 (> 7) 1212 Rebecca Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:45.8 7:35/M 10
46 (> 7) 1206 Sara Hastings Bloomfield Hills Andover 25:29.0 8:08/M 10
47 38 1180 Rebecca Fong West Bloomfield 26:32.1 8:29/M 10
48 39 1177 Leah Desposato West Bloomfield 27:13.1 8:42/M 11
49 40 1176 Brooke Desposato West Bloomfield 27:50.0 8:54/M 9
50 41 1182 Sarah Poronto West Bloomfield 27:57.4 8:56/M 11




Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Reserve

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year

1 1 1320 Abby May Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:48.5 7:17/M 11
2 2 1318 Tisha DeGiulio Bloomfield Hills Lahser 23:36.9 7:32/M 11
3 3 1306 Rheanna Henney Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:42.5 7:34/M 10
4 4 1304 Jessica Chen Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:45.4 7:35/M 12
5 5 1303 Alanah Bratley Bloomfield Hills Andover 23:49.2 7:37/M 10
6 6 1316 Laura Baenen Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:02.7 7:41/M 11
7 7 1293 Alissa Cravens Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:05.4 7:42/M 11
8 8 1296 Jacqueline Katz Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:17.0 7:45/M 10
9 (< 5) 1188 Rebecca Lindow Farmington 24:33.0 7:51/M 9
10 (< 5) 1291 Alex Steinke Farmington 24:38.3 7:52/M 12
11 9 1283 Caroline Pale Troy Athens 24:40.4 7:53/M 9
12 10 1308 Savannah Herrmann Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:42.9 7:53/M 12
13 11 1297 Erin Loch Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:45.0 7:54/M 10
14 12 1319 Lexi Kelter Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:54.2 7:57/M 11
15 13 1284 Loureen Prudente Troy Athens 24:57.6 7:58/M 11
16 14 1281 Sarah Livingston Troy Athens 25:10.5 8:02/M 12
17 15 1300 Priyanka Sankaran Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:17.4 8:05/M 9
18 16 1282 Rachel Lynn Troy Athens 25:32.4 8:09/M 12
19 17 1305 Sarah Dalian Bloomfield Hills Andover 25:38.5 8:11/M 9
20 (< 5) 1288 Leslie Merill Farmington 25:39.9 8:12/M 11
21 18 1302 Carmen Tobos Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:41.5 8:12/M 10
22 (< 5) 1290 Hailey Nelson Farmington 25:42.4 8:13/M 9
23 19 1294 Guergana Dimitrova Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:55.3 8:17/M 12
24 20 1292 Katherine Bauman Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:06.7 8:20/M 9
25 (> 7) 1301 Lauren Shinske Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:27.2 8:27/M 11
26 21 1315 Hyomin Yi Bloomfield Hills Andover 26:39.1 8:31/M 11
27 22 1312 Sam Pierce Bloomfield Hills Andover 27:11.5 8:41/M 10
28 23 1279 Sarah Codreanu Troy Athens 27:13.3 8:42/M 11
29 24 1317 Sarah Chen Bloomfield Hills Lahser 27:17.3 8:43/M 9
30 (> 7) 1307 Erin Herner Bloomfield Hills Andover 27:40.4 8:50/M 11
31 (> 7) 1314 Jamie Sacksner Bloomfield Hills Andover 27:46.2 8:52/M 11
32 (> 7) 1313 Heta Rantanen Bloomfield Hills Andover 28:16.1 9:02/M 10
33 (> 7) 1309 Molly Lippitt Bloomfield Hills Andover 28:42.6 9:10/M 9
34 25 1323 Maria-Sol Torres Bloomfield Hills Lahser 28:54.0 9:14/M 10
35 26 1280 Tara Kajawa Troy Athens 29:44.9 9:30/M 12
36 (< 5) 1285 Vivi Bukowsky West Bloomfield 32:04.5 10:15/M 11
37 (< 5) 1287 Mille Runfeld West Bloomfield 32:06.0 10:15/M 11
38 (< 5) 1286 Bianca Greiten West Bloomfield 33:35.9 10:44/M 11
39 27 1321 Lily Paul Bloomfield Hills Lahser 33:44.4 10:47/M 11
40 (> 7) 1310 Niloufar NasrollahzadeBloomfield Hills Andover 34:59.3 11:11/M 9




Team Summary Report - Girls
girls varsity

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Farmington Hills North Farmington 66 4 8 14 18 22 24 25
Top 5 Times: 1:43:45.3

2 Farmington 66 2 7 15 16 26 30 36
Top 5 Times: 1:43:21.5

3 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 67 3 5 11 21 27 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:43:11.2

4 Bloomfield Hills Andover 83 6 10 12 23 32 33 37
Top 5 Times: 1:45:35.2

5 Troy Athens 92 9 13 19 20 31 34
Top 5 Times: 1:46:37.0

6 West Bloomfield 130 1 17 35 38 39 40 41
Top 5 Times: 1:55:27.1


Team Summary Report - Girls
Girls Reserve

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Bloomfield Hills Andover 39 3 4 5 10 17 21 22
Top 5 Times: 2:01:38.6

2 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 45 1 2 6 12 24 25 27
Top 5 Times: 2:02:39.8

3 Farmington Hills North Farmington 59 7 8 11 15 18 19 20
Top 5 Times: 2:04:06.5

4 Troy Athens 75 9 13 14 16 23 26
Top 5 Times: 2:07:34.5

Inc. Farmington 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. West Bloomfield 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Detail Team Results - Girls
girls varsity

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.3 Average Time: 20:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1197 Victoria Irwin 10 4 4 19:47.8 19:47.8 0:00.0
2 1202 Angela Wright 12 8 12 20:20.0 40:07.9 0:32.1
3 1195 Sophia Farquhar 10 14 26 20:51.4 1:00:59.4 1:03.5
4 1194 Erin Dennis 12 18 44 21:13.3 1:22:12.7 1:25.4
5 1201 Maria Vicini 11 22 66 21:32.6 1:43:45.3 1:44.7
6 1199 Alyssa Robert 10 24 90 21:34.2 2:05:19.6 1:46.3
7 1200 Rachel Rosinski 12 25 115 21:34.6 2:26:54.2 1:46.7
8 1196 Christianne Goodwin 11 More Than 7 22:07.0 2:49:01.3 2:19.2
9 1198 Paula Moldovan 12 More Than 7 22:15.0 3:11:16.3 2:27.1
10 1193 Shelby Abbott 9 More Than 7 22:31.1 3:33:47.4 2:43.2

Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:43:21.5 Average Time: 20:40.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1185 Gabby DeFlorio 12 2 2 19:30.0 19:30.0 0:00.0
2 1190 Jennifer Rogers 10 7 9 20:19.2 39:49.2 0:49.2
3 1191 Olivia Salinas 12 15 24 20:54.5 1:00:43.8 1:24.5
4 1189 Joelle Locherie 9 16 40 20:59.7 1:21:43.5 1:29.7
5 1186 Sarah Gallagher 10 26 66 21:37.9 1:43:21.5 2:07.9
6 1192 Cara Whinnery 12 30 96 22:10.6 2:05:32.1 2:40.6
7 1187 Aaron Howell 11 36 132 23:25.6 2:28:57.8 3:55.6

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:43:11.2 Average Time: 20:38.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1218 Elena Miller 11 3 3 19:31.0 19:31.0 0:00.0
2 1219 Alana O'Mara 11 5 8 20:01.7 39:32.7 0:30.7
3 1213 Jackie Bredenberg 9 11 19 20:28.5 1:00:01.2 0:57.5
4 1217 Mara Gueli 11 21 40 21:27.7 1:21:28.9 1:56.7
5 1215 Ana-Lucia Fernandez 12 27 67 21:42.2 1:43:11.2 2:11.2
6 1216 Isabel Fontana 12 28 95 21:52.3 2:05:03.5 2:21.3
7 1221 Lauren Redman 11 29 124 21:54.8 2:26:58.3 2:23.8
8 1222 Jordan Segasser 11 More Than 7 22:18.7 2:49:17.1 2:47.7
9 1220 Bess Pelton 11 More Than 7 22:27.8 3:11:45.0 2:56.8
10 1214 Kasey Favier 12 More Than 7 22:34.8 3:34:19.8 3:03.8

Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:45:35.2 Average Time: 21:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1211 Lexi Sinclair 12 6 6 20:09.4 20:09.4 0:00.0
2 1205 Mackenzie Gammons 10 10 16 20:28.2 40:37.7 0:18.8
3 1204 Lise Devits 12 12 28 20:36.1 1:01:13.8 0:26.7
4 1207 Isabella Lackner 10 23 51 21:33.2 1:22:47.1 1:23.8
5 1203 Samantha Babineau 9 32 83 22:48.0 1:45:35.2 2:38.6
6 1209 Laura Perry 10 33 116 22:56.9 2:08:32.1 2:47.4
7 1208 Kyla Milberger 10 37 153 23:45.1 2:32:17.2 3:35.6
8 1210 Rachel Sabin 9 More Than 7 23:45.3 2:56:02.6 3:35.9
9 1212 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 10 More Than 7 23:45.8 3:19:48.4 3:36.4
10 1206 Sara Hastings 10 More Than 7 25:29.0 3:45:17.4 5:19.5

Troy Athens Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:46:37.0 Average Time: 21:19.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1172 Melissa Palmer 12 9 9 20:28.1 20:28.1 0:00.0
2 1171 Claire Nord 9 13 22 20:45.9 41:14.0 0:17.7
3 1278 kate dickerson 12 19 41 21:16.3 1:02:30.4 0:48.2
4 1175 Esther Yan 10 20 61 21:27.4 1:23:57.9 0:59.3
5 1174 Taylor Tralka 11 31 92 22:39.1 1:46:37.0 2:10.9
6 1173 Sharon Shen 11 34 126 23:09.6 2:09:46.6 2:41.4

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:55:27.1 Average Time: 23:05.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1179 Erin Finn 11 1 1 17:14.3 17:14.3 0:00.0
2 1178 Megan Eiswerth 11 17 18 21:11.8 38:26.2 3:57.5
3 1181 Zoe Kaufman 10 35 53 23:15.6 1:01:41.8 6:01.2
4 1180 Rebecca Fong 10 38 91 26:32.1 1:28:13.9 9:17.7
5 1177 Leah Desposato 11 39 130 27:13.1 1:55:27.1 9:58.8
6 1176 Brooke Desposato 9 40 170 27:50.0 2:23:17.1 10:35.6
7 1182 Sarah Poronto 11 41 211 27:57.4 2:51:14.6 10:43.0




Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls Reserve

Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 2:01:38.6 Average Time: 24:19.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1306 Rheanna Henney 10 3 3 23:42.5 23:42.5 0:00.0
2 1304 Jessica Chen 12 4 7 23:45.4 47:28.0 0:02.9
3 1303 Alanah Bratley 10 5 12 23:49.2 1:11:17.2 0:06.6
4 1308 Savannah Herrmann 12 10 22 24:42.9 1:36:00.1 1:00.4
5 1305 Sarah Dalian 9 17 39 25:38.5 2:01:38.6 1:55.9
6 1315 Hyomin Yi 11 21 60 26:39.1 2:28:17.8 2:56.6
7 1312 Sam Pierce 10 22 82 27:11.5 2:55:29.3 3:28.9
8 1307 Erin Herner 11 More Than 7 27:40.4 3:23:09.8 3:57.9
9 1314 Jamie Sacksner 11 More Than 7 27:46.2 3:50:56.0 4:03.6
10 1313 Heta Rantanen 10 More Than 7 28:16.1 4:19:12.2 4:33.6
11 1309 Molly Lippitt 9 More Than 7 28:42.6 4:47:54.8 5:00.0
12 1310 Niloufar Nasrollahzadeh9 More Than 7 34:59.3 5:22:54.1 11:16.7

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 2:02:39.8 Average Time: 24:31.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1320 Abby May 11 1 1 22:48.5 22:48.5 0:00.0
2 1318 Tisha DeGiulio 11 2 3 23:36.9 46:25.4 0:48.4
3 1316 Laura Baenen 11 6 9 24:02.7 1:10:28.2 1:14.2
4 1319 Lexi Kelter 11 12 21 24:54.2 1:35:22.5 2:05.7
5 1317 Sarah Chen 9 24 45 27:17.3 2:02:39.8 4:28.8
6 1323 Maria-Sol Torres 10 25 70 28:54.0 2:31:33.9 6:05.5
7 1321 Lily Paul 11 27 97 33:44.4 3:05:18.3 10:55.9

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 2:04:06.5 Average Time: 24:49.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1293 Alissa Cravens 11 7 7 24:05.4 24:05.4 0:00.0
2 1296 Jacqueline Katz 10 8 15 24:17.0 48:22.5 0:11.6
3 1297 Erin Loch 10 11 26 24:45.0 1:13:07.5 0:39.5
4 1300 Priyanka Sankaran 9 15 41 25:17.4 1:38:24.9 1:12.0
5 1302 Carmen Tobos 10 18 59 25:41.5 2:04:06.5 1:36.0
6 1294 Guergana Dimitrova 12 19 78 25:55.3 2:30:01.8 1:49.8
7 1292 Katherine Bauman 9 20 98 26:06.7 2:56:08.5 2:01.3
8 1301 Lauren Shinske 11 More Than 7 26:27.2 3:22:35.8 2:21.8

Troy Athens Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 2:07:34.5 Average Time: 25:30.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1283 Caroline Pale 9 9 9 24:40.4 24:40.4 0:00.0
2 1284 Loureen Prudente 11 13 22 24:57.6 49:38.1 0:17.1
3 1281 Sarah Livingston 12 14 36 25:10.5 1:14:48.7 0:30.0
4 1282 Rachel Lynn 12 16 52 25:32.4 1:40:21.1 0:51.9
5 1279 Sarah Codreanu 11 23 75 27:13.3 2:07:34.5 2:32.8
6 1280 Tara Kajawa 12 26 101 29:44.9 2:37:19.4 5:04.4

Farmington Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1188 Rebecca Lindow 9 Less Than 5 24:33.0 24:33.0 0:00.0
2 1291 Alex Steinke 12 Less Than 5 24:38.3 49:11.4 0:05.3
3 1288 Leslie Merill 11 Less Than 5 25:39.9 1:14:51.4 1:06.9
4 1290 Hailey Nelson 9 Less Than 5 25:42.4 1:40:33.8 1:09.3

West Bloomfield Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1285 Vivi Bukowsky 11 Less Than 5 32:04.5 32:04.5 0:00.0
2 1287 Mille Runfeld 11 Less Than 5 32:06.0 1:04:10.5 0:01.5
3 1286 Bianca Greiten 11 Less Than 5 33:35.9 1:37:46.4 1:31.3




Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Varsity

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year

1 1 1260 Jarred Bratley Bloomfield Hills Andover 16:40.2 5:19/M 12
2 2 1238 Bjorn Kempf West Bloomfield 16:52.3 5:23/M 11
3 3 1262 Joey Kemeny Bloomfield Hills Andover 17:01.3 5:26/M 11
4 4 1273 Michael Gawlik Bloomfield Hills Lahser 17:06.2 5:28/M 11
5 5 1245 Drew Lindman Farmington 17:18.4 5:32/M 11
6 6 1244 Nimantha Herath Farmington 17:21.0 5:33/M 12
7 7 1235 Ben Griessmann West Bloomfield 17:21.3 5:33/M 12
8 8 1240 Andrew Brown Farmington 17:23.9 5:33/M 12
9 9 1228 JD Sterba Troy Athens 17:34.2 5:37/M 12
10 10 1276 Bryce McClelland Bloomfield Hills Lahser 17:40.7 5:39/M 10
11 11 1231 Brandon Burton West Bloomfield 17:49.6 5:42/M 10
12 12 1230 Luke Bersche West Bloomfield 17:54.1 5:43/M 12
13 13 1242 Paolo Guarano Farmington 17:55.0 5:43/M 11
14 14 1268 Zahir Allarakhia Bloomfield Hills Lahser 17:56.6 5:44/M 11
15 15 1257 Ben Wright Farmington Hills North Farmington 17:59.9 5:45/M 10
16 16 1241 Shawn-Michael Fields Farmington 17:59.9 5:45/M 12
17 17 1274 Nick Graves Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18:05.6 5:47/M 11
18 18 1227 Ryan Mooney Troy Athens 18:07.8 5:47/M 9
19 19 1258 Charlie Ailsworth Bloomfield Hills Andover 18:11.1 5:49/M 11
20 20 1249 Max Bradley Farmington Hills North Farmington 18:21.4 5:52/M 10
21 21 1275 Ben Koehler Bloomfield Hills Lahser 18:39.2 5:58/M 10
22 22 1247 Mitchell Modzel Farmington 18:55.7 6:03/M 10
23 23 1250 Ben Katz Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:00.5 6:04/M 12
24 24 1255 Gerald Rivkin Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:01.2 6:05/M 12
25 25 1251 Tony Lim Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:04.8 6:05/M 10
26 26 1243 Brian Hanley Farmington 19:07.7 6:06/M 10
27 (> 7) 1246 Dan Lindow Farmington 19:08.2 6:07/M 12
28 27 1229 Dylan Tramel Troy Athens 19:15.6 6:09/M 12
29 28 1223 Mihir Bhatnager Troy Athens 19:20.8 6:11/M 11
30 29 1272 Alex Gaggino Bloomfield Hills Lahser 19:34.8 6:15/M 12
31 30 1225 Kevin Lalko Troy Athens 19:35.1 6:15/M 12
32 31 1253 Sorley MacDonald Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:48.1 6:20/M 12
33 32 1224 Dave Hanley Troy Athens 19:49.2 6:20/M 12
34 33 1226 Christian McCalister Troy Athens 19:56.9 6:22/M 10
35 34 1259 Stephen Boyd Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:11.2 6:27/M 11
36 35 1266 Cooper Patterson Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:12.0 6:27/M 12
37 36 1264 Avery Morgenstein Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:12.5 6:27/M 11
38 37 1267 Josh Thelen Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:18.2 6:29/M 9
39 38 1252 Jacob Lockledge Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:18.9 6:29/M 11
40 (> 7) 1261 Ritusma Inaba Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:24.5 6:31/M 9
41 39 1232 Nick Clark West Bloomfield 20:26.6 6:32/M 10
42 40 1234 Sankeereth Garapati West Bloomfield 20:26.8 6:32/M 11
43 (> 7) 1265 Alan Park Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:27.4 6:32/M 11
44 41 1233 Danny Finn West Bloomfield 20:27.5 6:32/M 9
45 42 1271 Lennard Dietrich Bloomfield Hills Lahser 20:27.5 6:32/M 10
46 (> 7) 1269 Kevin Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser 20:35.2 6:35/M 10
47 (> 7) 1277 Paul Pal Bloomfield Hills Lahser 20:44.7 6:37/M 10
48 (> 7) 1254 David Mittelbrun Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:45.4 6:38/M 10
49 (> 7) 1364 Balaji Veluswarny Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:46.6 6:38/M 11
50 (> 7) 1236 Jalen Hatcher West Bloomfield 20:46.7 6:38/M 11
51 (> 7) 1270 Gerrit Chota Bloomfield Hills Lahser 20:50.5 6:39/M 12
52 (> 7) 1356 Joseph Burger Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:53.0 6:40/M 10
53 (> 7) 1376 Kyle Lough Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:58.8 6:42/M 9
54 (> 7) 1239 Connor Wujcik West Bloomfield 21:08.1 6:45/M 11
55 (> 7) 1237 Andrew Jacob West Bloomfield 21:13.1 6:47/M 11




Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys reserve

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year

1 1 1328 John Ghaly Troy Athens 19:31.1 6:14/M 10
2 2 1329 Brandon Goodes Troy Athens 19:41.2 6:17/M 10
3 3 1350 Neil Mackiln-Camel Farmington 20:07.9 6:26/M 11
4 4 1263 Joel Maguire Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:21.1 6:30/M 10
5 5 1355 Zach Wloch Farmington 20:32.9 6:34/M 12
6 6 1326 David Commarford Troy Athens 20:33.2 6:34/M 12
7 7 1371 Jacob Groden Bloomfield Hills Andover 20:33.6 6:34/M 10
8 8 1335 Brian Turner Troy Athens 20:37.2 6:35/M 12
9 9 1344 Ryan Simmons West Bloomfield 20:38.7 6:36/M 11
10 10 1357 Jonathan Huang Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:46.9 6:38/M 10
11 11 1339 Murtaza Hussain West Bloomfield 20:57.1 6:42/M 12
12 12 1358 Eric Jutila Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:20.7 6:49/M 9
13 13 1331 Dale Kowalik Troy Athens 21:22.8 6:50/M 11
14 14 1368 Brock Appleby Bloomfield Hills Andover 21:27.3 6:51/M 9
15 15 1367 Steven Andrews Bloomfield Hills Andover 21:32.9 6:53/M 11
16 16 1345 Albert Yerman West Bloomfield 21:37.2 6:54/M 11
17 17 1369 Ben Corsin Bloomfield Hills Andover 21:44.5 6:57/M 10
18 18 1332 Joshua Krolik Troy Athens 21:51.7 6:59/M 12
19 19 1385 William Georges Bloomfield Hills Lahser 21:52.4 6:59/M 11
20 20 1338 Huzaifa Hussain West Bloomfield 21:52.6 6:59/M 10
21 21 1334 Phil Reynolds Troy Athens 21:54.2 7:00/M 9
22 22 1337 Skylar Freeman West Bloomfield 21:58.0 7:01/M 11
23 23 1386 Matt Gilmour Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:00.7 7:02/M 10
24 24 1366 Johnathan Zhu Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:01.2 7:02/M 11
25 25 1379 Jake Siegal Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:06.4 7:04/M 9
26 26 1373 Tyler Kieft Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:08.3 7:04/M 11
27 27 1346 Jacob Baxter Farmington 22:14.2 7:06/M 10
28 (> 7) 1382 Kintaro Yamashiro Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:18.7 7:07/M 10
29 28 1383 Daniel Bordener Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:24.7 7:09/M 9
30 (> 7) 1325 Mike Brosseau Troy Athens 22:28.0 7:11/M 12
31 29 1340 Shawn Matharu West Bloomfield 22:30.3 7:11/M 9
32 (> 7) 1330 Nick Jensen Troy Athens 22:34.4 7:13/M 12
33 (> 7) 1333 Alex Lambert Troy Athens 22:35.9 7:13/M 9
34 (> 7) 1374 Alex Kissonergis Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:45.4 7:16/M 10
35 (> 7) 1378 Joshua Richter Bloomfield Hills Andover 22:50.6 7:18/M 9
36 30 1387 Matt Heitchue Bloomfield Hills Lahser 22:52.5 7:18/M 11
37 31 1362 Louis Senia-Grant Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:55.2 7:19/M 10
38 32 1360 Kenny Manoj Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:30.9 7:30/M 11
39 33 1347 Connor Ferguson Farmington 23:35.7 7:32/M 12
40 (> 7) 1327 Matt Dibartolomeo Troy Athens 23:38.5 7:33/M 12
41 34 1384 Robert Craig Bloomfield Hills Lahser 24:16.1 7:45/M 9
42 35 1363 Zach Star Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:26.1 7:48/M 11
43 36 1336 Morgan Flynn West Bloomfield 24:37.6 7:52/M 10
44 (> 7) 1381 Eric Xie Bloomfield Hills Andover 24:50.0 7:56/M 10
45 37 1359 Ari Kirscher Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:00.2 7:59/M 11
46 (> 7) 1380 William Singer Bloomfield Hills Andover 25:24.0 8:07/M 11
47 38 1354 Kosuke Tanimoto Farmington 25:26.2 8:08/M 10
48 (> 7) 1342 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 25:30.7 8:09/M 10
49 (> 7) 1365 Nathan Wang Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:38.8 8:11/M 11
50 (> 7) 1377 Aaron Pan Bloomfield Hills Andover 25:40.5 8:12/M 12
51 39 1388 Scott Wirthlin Bloomfield Hills Lahser 25:42.5 8:13/M 9
52 (> 7) 1370 Luca Cristodero Bloomfield Hills Andover 25:42.5 8:13/M 10
53 40 1348 Peter Gurnee Farmington 26:08.5 8:21/M 12
54 (> 7) 1341 Matthew Mutnick West Bloomfield 26:38.3 8:31/M 12
55 41 1353 Mark Rasak Farmington 27:50.3 8:54/M 9
56 (> 7) 1343 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 28:03.9 8:58/M 10




Team Summary Report - Boys
Boys Varsity

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Farmington 48 5 6 8 13 16 22 26
Top 5 Times: 1:27:58.3

2 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 66 4 10 14 17 21 29 42
Top 5 Times: 1:29:28.5

3 West Bloomfield 71 2 7 11 12 39 40 41
Top 5 Times: 1:30:23.9

4 Bloomfield Hills Andover 92 1 3 19 34 35 36 37
Top 5 Times: 1:32:15.8

5 Farmington Hills North Farmington 107 15 20 23 24 25 31 38
Top 5 Times: 1:33:27.9

6 Troy Athens 112 9 18 27 28 30 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:33:53.6


Team Summary Report - Boys
Boys reserve

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Troy Athens 30 1 2 6 8 13 18 21
Top 5 Times: 1:41:45.7

2 Bloomfield Hills Andover 57 4 7 14 15 17 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:45:39.5

3 West Bloomfield 78 9 11 16 20 22 29 36
Top 5 Times: 1:47:03.8

4 Farmington 106 3 5 27 33 38 40 41
Top 5 Times: 1:51:57.0

5 Farmington Hills North Farmington 109 10 12 24 31 32 35 37
Top 5 Times: 1:50:35.1

6 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 134 19 23 28 30 34 39
Top 5 Times: 1:53:26.6


Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys Varsity

Farmington Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.3 Average Time: 17:35.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1245 Drew Lindman 11 5 5 17:18.4 17:18.4 0:00.0
2 1244 Nimantha Herath 12 6 11 17:21.0 34:39.4 0:02.6
3 1240 Andrew Brown 12 8 19 17:23.9 52:03.3 0:05.5
4 1242 Paolo Guarano 11 13 32 17:55.0 1:09:58.3 0:36.6
5 1241 Shawn-Michael Fields 12 16 48 17:59.9 1:27:58.3 0:41.5
6 1247 Mitchell Modzel 10 22 70 18:55.7 1:46:54.1 1:37.3
7 1243 Brian Hanley 10 26 96 19:07.7 2:06:01.8 1:49.3
8 1246 Dan Lindow 12 More Than 7 19:08.2 2:25:10.1 1:49.8

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:29:28.5 Average Time: 17:53.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1273 Michael Gawlik 11 4 4 17:06.2 17:06.2 0:00.0
2 1276 Bryce McClelland 10 10 14 17:40.7 34:46.9 0:34.5
3 1268 Zahir Allarakhia 11 14 28 17:56.6 52:43.6 0:50.4
4 1274 Nick Graves 11 17 45 18:05.6 1:10:49.3 0:59.4
5 1275 Ben Koehler 10 21 66 18:39.2 1:29:28.5 1:33.0
6 1272 Alex Gaggino 12 29 95 19:34.8 1:49:03.4 2:28.6
7 1271 Lennard Dietrich 10 42 137 20:27.5 2:09:30.9 3:21.3
8 1269 Kevin Allen 10 More Than 7 20:35.2 2:30:06.2 3:29.0
9 1277 Paul Pal 10 More Than 7 20:44.7 2:50:51.0 3:38.5
10 1270 Gerrit Chota 12 More Than 7 20:50.5 3:11:41.5 3:44.3

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:30:23.9 Average Time: 18:04.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1238 Bjorn Kempf 11 2 2 16:52.3 16:52.3 0:00.0
2 1235 Ben Griessmann 12 7 9 17:21.3 34:13.6 0:29.0
3 1231 Brandon Burton 10 11 20 17:49.6 52:03.2 0:57.3
4 1230 Luke Bersche 12 12 32 17:54.1 1:09:57.3 1:01.8
5 1232 Nick Clark 10 39 71 20:26.6 1:30:23.9 3:34.3
6 1234 Sankeereth Garapati 11 40 111 20:26.8 1:50:50.7 3:34.5
7 1233 Danny Finn 9 41 152 20:27.5 2:11:18.2 3:35.2
8 1236 Jalen Hatcher 11 More Than 7 20:46.7 2:32:05.0 3:54.4
9 1239 Connor Wujcik 11 More Than 7 21:08.1 2:53:13.1 4:15.8
10 1237 Andrew Jacob 11 More Than 7 21:13.1 3:14:26.3 4:20.8

Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:32:15.8 Average Time: 18:27.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1260 Jarred Bratley 12 1 1 16:40.2 16:40.2 0:00.0
2 1262 Joey Kemeny 11 3 4 17:01.3 33:41.5 0:21.1
3 1258 Charlie Ailsworth 11 19 23 18:11.1 51:52.6 1:30.9
4 1259 Stephen Boyd 11 34 57 20:11.2 1:12:03.8 3:31.0
5 1266 Cooper Patterson 12 35 92 20:12.0 1:32:15.8 3:31.8
6 1264 Avery Morgenstein 11 36 128 20:12.5 1:52:28.4 3:32.3
7 1267 Josh Thelen 9 37 165 20:18.2 2:12:46.7 3:38.0
8 1261 Ritusma Inaba 9 More Than 7 20:24.5 2:33:11.2 3:44.3
9 1265 Alan Park 11 More Than 7 20:27.4 2:53:38.7 3:47.2
10 1376 Kyle Lough 9 More Than 7 20:58.8 3:14:37.5 4:18.6

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:33:27.9 Average Time: 18:41.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1257 Ben Wright 10 15 15 17:59.9 17:59.9 0:00.0
2 1249 Max Bradley 10 20 35 18:21.4 36:21.3 0:21.4
3 1250 Ben Katz 12 23 58 19:00.5 55:21.9 1:00.6
4 1255 Gerald Rivkin 12 24 82 19:01.2 1:14:23.1 1:01.2
5 1251 Tony Lim 10 25 107 19:04.8 1:33:27.9 1:04.8
6 1253 Sorley MacDonald 12 31 138 19:48.1 1:53:16.1 1:48.2
7 1252 Jacob Lockledge 11 38 176 20:18.9 2:13:35.0 2:18.9
8 1254 David Mittelbrun 10 More Than 7 20:45.4 2:34:20.4 2:45.4
9 1364 Balaji Veluswarny 11 More Than 7 20:46.6 2:55:07.0 2:46.7
10 1356 Joseph Burger 10 More Than 7 20:53.0 3:16:00.1 2:53.0

Troy Athens Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:33:53.6 Average Time: 18:46.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1228 JD Sterba 12 9 9 17:34.2 17:34.2 0:00.0
2 1227 Ryan Mooney 9 18 27 18:07.8 35:42.0 0:33.5
3 1229 Dylan Tramel 12 27 54 19:15.6 54:57.7 1:41.3
4 1223 Mihir Bhatnager 11 28 82 19:20.8 1:14:18.5 1:46.5
5 1225 Kevin Lalko 12 30 112 19:35.1 1:33:53.6 2:00.8
6 1224 Dave Hanley 12 32 144 19:49.2 1:53:42.9 2:15.0
7 1226 Christian McCalister 10 33 177 19:56.9 2:13:39.8 2:22.6




Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys reserve

Troy Athens Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:41:45.7 Average Time: 20:21.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1328 John Ghaly 10 1 1 19:31.1 19:31.1 1:56.8
2 1329 Brandon Goodes 10 2 3 19:41.2 39:12.4 2:07.0
3 1326 David Commarford 12 6 9 20:33.2 59:45.7 2:59.0
4 1335 Brian Turner 12 8 17 20:37.2 1:20:22.9 3:02.9
5 1331 Dale Kowalik 11 13 30 21:22.8 1:41:45.7 3:48.5
6 1332 Joshua Krolik 12 18 48 21:51.7 2:03:37.4 4:17.4
7 1334 Phil Reynolds 9 21 69 21:54.2 2:25:31.7 4:20.0
8 1325 Mike Brosseau 12 More Than 7 22:28.0 2:47:59.8 4:53.7
9 1330 Nick Jensen 12 More Than 7 22:34.4 3:10:34.2 5:00.1
10 1333 Alex Lambert 9 More Than 7 22:35.9 3:33:10.2 5:01.6
11 1327 Matt Dibartolomeo 12 More Than 7 23:38.5 3:56:48.7 6:04.2

Bloomfield Hills Andover Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:45:39.5 Average Time: 21:07.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1263 Joel Maguire 10 4 4 20:21.1 20:21.1 0:00.0
2 1371 Jacob Groden 10 7 11 20:33.6 40:54.7 0:12.5
3 1368 Brock Appleby 9 14 25 21:27.3 1:02:22.1 1:06.2
4 1367 Steven Andrews 11 15 40 21:32.9 1:23:55.0 1:11.8
5 1369 Ben Corsin 10 17 57 21:44.5 1:45:39.5 1:23.4
6 1379 Jake Siegal 9 25 82 22:06.4 2:07:46.0 1:45.3
7 1373 Tyler Kieft 11 26 108 22:08.3 2:29:54.4 1:47.2
8 1382 Kintaro Yamashiro 10 More Than 7 22:18.7 2:52:13.1 1:57.6
9 1374 Alex Kissonergis 10 More Than 7 22:45.4 3:14:58.6 2:24.3
10 1378 Joshua Richter 9 More Than 7 22:50.6 3:37:49.3 2:29.5
11 1381 Eric Xie 10 More Than 7 24:50.0 4:02:39.4 4:28.9
12 1380 William Singer 11 More Than 7 25:24.0 4:28:03.4 5:02.9
13 1377 Aaron Pan 12 More Than 7 25:40.5 4:53:43.9 5:19.4
14 1370 Luca Cristodero 10 More Than 7 25:42.5 5:19:26.5 5:21.4

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:47:03.8 Average Time: 21:24.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1344 Ryan Simmons 11 9 9 20:38.7 20:38.7 0:00.0
2 1339 Murtaza Hussain 12 11 20 20:57.1 41:35.9 0:18.3
3 1345 Albert Yerman 11 16 36 21:37.2 1:03:13.1 0:58.4
4 1338 Huzaifa Hussain 10 20 56 21:52.6 1:25:05.8 1:13.9
5 1337 Skylar Freeman 11 22 78 21:58.0 1:47:03.8 1:19.2
6 1340 Shawn Matharu 9 29 107 22:30.3 2:09:34.2 1:51.5
7 1336 Morgan Flynn 10 36 143 24:37.6 2:34:11.8 3:58.8
8 1342 Sreekant Oak 10 More Than 7 25:30.7 2:59:42.6 4:51.9
9 1341 Matthew Mutnick 12 More Than 7 26:38.3 3:26:21.0 5:59.6
10 1343 Andrew Ruby 10 More Than 7 28:03.9 3:54:24.9 7:25.1

Farmington Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:51:57.0 Average Time: 22:23.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1350 Neil Mackiln-Camel 11 3 3 20:07.9 20:07.9 0:00.0
2 1355 Zach Wloch 12 5 8 20:32.9 40:40.8 0:25.0
3 1346 Jacob Baxter 10 27 35 22:14.2 1:02:55.1 2:06.3
4 1347 Connor Ferguson 12 33 68 23:35.7 1:26:30.8 3:27.8
5 1354 Kosuke Tanimoto 10 38 106 25:26.2 1:51:57.0 5:18.2
6 1348 Peter Gurnee 12 40 146 26:08.5 2:18:05.6 6:00.6
7 1353 Mark Rasak 9 41 187 27:50.3 2:45:56.0 7:42.4

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:50:35.1 Average Time: 22:07.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1357 Jonathan Huang 10 10 10 20:46.9 20:46.9 0:00.0
2 1358 Eric Jutila 9 12 22 21:20.7 42:07.7 0:33.8
3 1366 Johnathan Zhu 11 24 46 22:01.2 1:04:08.9 1:14.3
4 1362 Louis Senia-Grant 10 31 77 22:55.2 1:27:04.2 2:08.2
5 1360 Kenny Manoj 11 32 109 23:30.9 1:50:35.1 2:44.0
6 1363 Zach Star 11 35 144 24:26.1 2:15:01.3 3:39.2
7 1359 Ari Kirscher 11 37 181 25:00.2 2:40:01.5 4:13.2
8 1365 Nathan Wang 11 More Than 7 25:38.8 3:05:40.3 4:51.8

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:53:26.6 Average Time: 22:41.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name year Place Place Time Time Back
1 1385 William Georges 11 19 19 21:52.4 21:52.4 0:00.0
2 1386 Matt Gilmour 10 23 42 22:00.7 43:53.1 0:08.3
3 1383 Daniel Bordener 9 28 70 22:24.7 1:06:17.9 0:32.3
4 1387 Matt Heitchue 11 30 100 22:52.5 1:29:10.4 1:00.1
5 1384 Robert Craig 9 34 134 24:16.1 1:53:26.6 2:23.7
6 1388 Scott Wirthlin 9 39 173 25:42.5 2:19:09.1 3:50.1