CHSL Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 27, 2011

CHSL Jamboree #2
Huron Meadows Metro Park, MI
Provided by Gary Olsen/Race Timing Services


CHSL Jamboree #2
September 27, 2011
Race Timing Services
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls
Team Detail - Girls - Girls

Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 433 Gina Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 18:49 6:04/M 9
2 2 464 Sara Barron Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:21 6:15/M 12
3 3 390 Heather Smith Farmington Hills Mercy 19:22 6:15/M 12
4 4 322 Michelle Kerr Dearborn Divine Child 19:38 6:20/M 12
5 5 384 Teagon Dillon Farmington Hills Mercy 19:40 6:21/M 10
6 6 290 Jemma Howlett Cranbrook 19:42 6:21/M 11
7 7 276 Emily Barish Cranbrook 19:55 6:25/M 11
8 8 869 Cassie Bloch Warren Regina 19:56 6:26/M 10
9 9 317 Lindsey Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 19:57 6:26/M 10
10 10 386 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 19:58 6:26/M 9
11 11 218 Andrea Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:04 6:28/M 10
12 12 933 Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina 20:23 6:35/M 10
13 13 288 Claire Ford Cranbrook 20:35 6:38/M 9
14 14 870 Elizabeth Bloch Warren Regina 20:40 6:40/M 10
15 15 344 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child 20:42 6:41/M 9
16 16 472 Jamie Hanson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:48 6:43/M 10
17 17 416 Carrie Freeman Macomb Lutheran North 20:49 6:43/M 12
18 18 434 Hannah Schilling Macomb Lutheran North 20:51 6:44/M 12
19 19 219 Lucy Bratton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:52 6:44/M 10
20 20 393 Celeste White Farmington Hills Mercy 20:53 6:44/M 11
21 21 410 Jenna Briney Macomb Lutheran North 20:57 6:45/M 9
22 22 492 Christine Scheer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:57 6:45/M 9
23 23 334 Anne Okonowski Dearborn Divine Child 21:01 6:47/M 12
24 24 412 Jenna Cundy Macomb Lutheran North 21:04 6:48/M 9
25 25 885 Stephanie Latos Warren Regina 21:06 6:48/M 9
26 26 897 Ashley Orlando Warren Regina 21:06 6:48/M 12
27 27 231 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:12 6:50/M 9
28 28 392 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 21:15 6:51/M 9
29 29 466 Christina Casali Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:19 6:53/M 12
30 30 936 Christina Ridella Warren Regina 21:25 6:55/M 10
31 31 874 Colette Chapp Warren Regina 21:26 6:55/M 12
32 32 387 Mary Haapala Farmington Hills Mercy 21:26 6:55/M 12
33 33 278 Karen Blake Cranbrook 21:28 6:55/M 11
34 34 232 Teresa Scerbak Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:36 6:58/M 12
35 35 292 Emily Lynch Cranbrook 21:36 6:58/M 9
36 36 267 Cara Holinski Birmingham Marian 21:38 6:59/M 10
37 37 221 Rosemary Dahl Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:40 6:59/M 12
38 (> 7) 889 Megan Manczyk Warren Regina 21:49 7:02/M 10
39 38 473 Erin Herrgott Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:57 7:05/M 9
40 39 474 Haley Hershey Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:05 7:07/M 10
41 40 333 Stephanie Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 22:09 7:09/M 10
42 (> 7) 882 Kendall Kemp Warren Regina 22:09 7:09/M 10
43 (> 7) 937 Kelly Schulte Warren Regina 22:14 7:10/M 11
44 41 486 Erin Murphy Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:18 7:12/M 12
45 (> 7) 485 Lauren McGrath Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:20 7:12/M 9
46 (> 7) 876 Stephanie Chidiac Warren Regina 22:21 7:13/M 12
47 (> 7) 475 Carly Joseph Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:22 7:13/M 11
48 42 382 Grace Carmona Farmington Hills Mercy 22:27 7:15/M 9
49 (> 7) 391 Lindsey Tartaglia Farmington Hills Mercy 22:32 7:16/M 12
50 43 255 Shae Bugoslaski Birmingham Marian 22:33 7:16/M 12
51 44 439 Alyssa Wood Macomb Lutheran North 22:35 7:17/M 10
52 45 260 Medaline Doman Birmingham Marian 22:36 7:17/M 12
53 (> 7) 388 Anna Mondrusov Farmington Hills Mercy 22:39 7:18/M 11
54 46 400 Hannah Pereira Livonia Ladywood 22:42 7:19/M 11
55 47 395 Alexandra Darr Livonia Ladywood 22:46 7:21/M 12
56 48 230 Gabbie Redpath Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:52 7:23/M 11
57 49 323 Sarah Makki Dearborn Divine Child 22:52 7:23/M 9
58 50 435 Lori Schwark Macomb Lutheran North 22:53 7:23/M 11
59 (> 7) 426 Paige McGoldrick Macomb Lutheran North 22:54 7:23/M 12
60 (> 7) 436 Lauren Spencer Macomb Lutheran North 22:59 7:25/M 11
61 51 263 Britany Gray Birmingham Marian 23:04 7:26/M 9
62 (> 7) 437 Becky Thompson Macomb Lutheran North 23:08 7:28/M 11
63 (> 7) 887 Bridgette Louwers Warren Regina 23:10 7:28/M 10
64 (> 7) 487 Maria Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:10 7:28/M 10
65 (> 7) 423 Kelsey Kaniuk Macomb Lutheran North 23:12 7:29/M 12
66 (> 7) 878 Maria Corona Warren Regina 23:19 7:31/M 10
67 52 314 Angelica Arriola Dearborn Divine Child 23:22 7:32/M 12
68 53 285 Julianna Docking Cranbrook 23:24 7:33/M 10
69 (> 7) 879 Ashleigh Czewski Warren Regina 23:33 7:36/M 9
70 (> 7) 321 Emily Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 23:36 7:37/M 12
71 54 398 Katarina Gaffka Livonia Ladywood 23:38 7:37/M 10
72 (> 7) 899 Lynsey Paganes Warren Regina 23:40 7:38/M 12
73 55 265 Stefanie Haapalla Birmingham Marian 23:42 7:39/M 12
74 (> 7) 938 Erin Schultz Warren Regina 23:44 7:39/M 11
75 56 270 Lindsay Pieper Birmingham Marian 23:48 7:41/M 11
76 57 256 Alexandra Carey Birmingham Marian 23:51 7:42/M 12
77 58 227 Madelyn Ghesquiere Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:06 7:46/M 10
78 (> 7) 228 Alex Kiers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:14 7:49/M 12
79 (> 7) 420 Abby Gilliam Macomb Lutheran North 24:17 7:50/M 11
80 (> 7) 319 Stacy Collins Dearborn Divine Child 24:24 7:52/M 11
81 59 405 Katherine Taylor Livonia Ladywood 24:24 7:52/M 11
82 (> 7) 262 Sidney Dunn Birmingham Marian 24:25 7:53/M 9
83 60 401 Brett Quick Livonia Ladywood 24:26 7:53/M 12
84 (> 7) 229 Emily Messiter Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:32 7:55/M 10
85 (> 7) 418 Haley Garr Macomb Lutheran North 24:33 7:55/M 9
86 (> 7) 315 Casey Boik Dearborn Divine Child 24:38 7:57/M 11
87 61 277 Amy Bhullar Cranbrook 24:39 7:57/M 11
88 (> 7) 411 Jessica Carabell Macomb Lutheran North 24:39 7:57/M 9
89 62 399 Meaghan Mulcahy Livonia Ladywood 24:41 7:58/M 12
90 (> 7) 331 Kristen Neville Dearborn Divine Child 24:43 7:58/M 11
91 (> 7) 223 Emily Erickson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:43 7:58/M 11
92 63 404 Megan Talty Livonia Ladywood 24:44 7:59/M 11
93 (> 7) 341 Elena Tantillo Dearborn Divine Child 24:50 8:01/M 11
94 (> 7) 877 Kerry Colonnello Warren Regina 24:51 8:01/M 10
95 (> 7) 476 Caroline Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:52 8:01/M 10
96 (> 7) 424 Marisa Klomp Macomb Lutheran North 24:53 8:02/M 11
97 (> 7) 409 Samantha Beck Macomb Lutheran North 24:54 8:02/M 9
98 (> 7) 427 Carly McKeown Macomb Lutheran North 24:54 8:02/M 9
99 (> 7) 483 Georgia Madison Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:55 8:02/M 11
100 (> 7) 259 Maria Diaz Birmingham Marian 24:56 8:03/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 479 Megan Kraus Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:59 8:04/M 9
102 (> 7) 488 Mary Margaret Payne Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:00 8:04/M 9
103 (> 7) 385 Nicole Diponio Farmington Hills Mercy 25:02 8:05/M 9
104 (> 7) 470 Kathleen Dolven Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:03 8:05/M 11
105 (> 7) 226 Celia Forgacs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:09 8:07/M 12
106 (> 7) 224 Emily Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:11 8:07/M 9
107 (> 7) 413 Dana Deradoorian Macomb Lutheran North 25:12 8:08/M 11
108 (> 7) 428 Lindsey Meisel Macomb Lutheran North 25:17 8:09/M 10
109 (> 7) 284 Olivia D'Aliberti Cranbrook 25:20 8:10/M 11
110 (> 7) 381 Elyse Baron Farmington Hills Mercy 25:22 8:11/M 10
111 (> 7) 873 Jordan Burtka Warren Regina 25:24 8:12/M 11
112 (> 7) 273 Meaghan Warner Birmingham Marian 25:25 8:12/M 11
113 (> 7) 406 Sarah Wickman Livonia Ladywood 25:26 8:12/M 12
114 (> 7) 888 Alessandra Lucido Warren Regina 25:27 8:13/M 12
115 (> 7) 482 Mara MacLean Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:28 8:13/M 10
116 (> 7) 330 Laura Nemes Dearborn Divine Child 25:28 8:13/M 9
117 (> 7) 254 Kendra Berry Birmingham Marian 25:39 8:16/M 9
118 (> 7) 261 Emma Donovan Birmingham Marian 25:40 8:17/M 12
119 (> 7) 293 Claire Yerman Cranbrook 25:41 8:17/M 10
120 (> 7) 340 Bradley Schock Dearborn Divine Child 25:49 8:20/M 10
121 (> 7) 893 Monika Michalik Warren Regina 25:49 8:20/M 10
122 (> 7) 326 Addison Merem Dearborn Divine Child 25:51 8:20/M 9
123 (> 7) 477 Meaghan Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:57 8:22/M 11
124 (> 7) 422 Nicolette Julson Macomb Lutheran North 26:05 8:25/M 12
125 (> 7) 895 Kristen Nagl Warren Regina 26:16 8:28/M 12
126 (> 7) 396 Mackenzie Darr Livonia Ladywood 26:17 8:29/M 9
127 (> 7) 394 Sinead Cox Livonia Ladywood 26:20 8:30/M 10
128 (> 7) 397 Pilar Furlong Livonia Ladywood 26:20 8:30/M 10
129 (> 7) 295 Natalie Zummer Cranbrook 26:23 8:31/M 9
130 (> 7) 886 Angela Lemanski Warren Regina 26:38 8:35/M 10
131 (> 7) 345 Erin Wright Dearborn Divine Child 26:39 8:36/M 12
132 (> 7) 280 Annie Chen Cranbrook 26:46 8:38/M 10
133 (> 7) 891 Libby Mathias Warren Regina 26:50 8:39/M 9
134 (> 7) 291 Stephanie Liu Cranbrook 26:51 8:40/M 10
135 (> 7) 940 Maria Van Berkum Warren Regina 26:54 8:41/M 10
136 (> 7) 495 Caroline Wood Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:59 8:42/M 9
137 (> 7) 478 Hannah Kozerski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:59 8:42/M 11
138 (> 7) 438 Katherine Toering Macomb Lutheran North 27:07 8:45/M 12
139 (> 7) 430 Liz Milanov Macomb Lutheran North 27:09 8:45/M 10
140 (> 7) 287 Abby Elder Cranbrook 27:22 8:50/M 12
141 (> 7) 332 Danielle Norman Dearborn Divine Child 27:32 8:53/M 12
142 (> 7) 329 Danielle Nazarek Dearborn Divine Child 27:33 8:53/M 12
143 (> 7) 327 Chrissy Monley Dearborn Divine Child 27:38 8:55/M 12
144 (> 7) 325 Allison McCarthy Dearborn Divine Child 27:39 8:55/M 11
145 (> 7) 342 Amanda Tokarski Dearborn Divine Child 27:40 8:55/M 11
146 (> 7) 258 Allison Davis Birmingham Marian 27:41 8:56/M 10
147 (> 7) 881 Haley Gleason Warren Regina 27:45 8:57/M 9
148 (> 7) 935 Carolyn Ridella Warren Regina 27:47 8:58/M 10
149 (> 7) 875 Danielle Chidiac Warren Regina 27:48 8:58/M 10
150 (> 7) 480 Rosalia Lochirco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:49 8:58/M 10
151 (> 7) 872 Andrea Bukowski Warren Regina 27:50 8:59/M 9
152 (> 7) 419 Emily Gauronskas Macomb Lutheran North 27:51 8:59/M 12
153 (> 7) 402 Elizabeth Riggins Livonia Ladywood 28:07 9:04/M 9
154 (> 7) 408 Kristen Yanosy Livonia Ladywood 28:07 9:04/M 12
155 (> 7) 468 Anna Czapski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 28:08 9:05/M 9
156 (> 7) 871 Nikki Bradley Warren Regina 28:16 9:07/M 9
157 (> 7) 898 Kailey Paganes Warren Regina 28:24 9:10/M 9
158 (> 7) 283 Yun-A Choi Cranbrook 28:30 9:12/M 11
159 (> 7) 429 Mariah Miklusak Macomb Lutheran North 28:31 9:12/M 10
160 (> 7) 281 Chen (judy) Chen Cranbrook 28:34 9:13/M 9
161 (> 7) 294 Luna Zhang Cranbrook 28:35 9:13/M 12
162 (> 7) 286 Anna Du Cranbrook 28:42 9:15/M 10
163 (> 7) 892 Christina Melcher Warren Regina 28:44 9:16/M 12
164 (> 7) 271 Jaeda Robinson Birmingham Marian 28:49 9:18/M 9
165 (> 7) 866 Courtney Asman Warren Regina 29:03 9:22/M 11
166 (> 7) 491 Rachel Sartori Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:03 9:22/M 9
167 (> 7) 467 Katie Christ Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:07 9:24/M 9
168 (> 7) 264 Julie Grembi Birmingham Marian 29:28 9:30/M 10
169 (> 7) 890 Taylor Martino Warren Regina 29:39 9:34/M 9
170 (> 7) 272 Mackenzie Swain Birmingham Marian 29:53 9:38/M 11
171 (> 7) 421 Lauren Guiles Macomb Lutheran North 29:57 9:40/M 12
172 (> 7) 269 Anne Marie Lane Birmingham Marian 30:19 9:47/M 10
173 (> 7) 282 Xie (shirley) Chen Cranbrook 30:33 9:51/M 11
174 (> 7) 894 Emily Michielutti Warren Regina 30:45 9:55/M 11
175 (> 7) 884 Kayla Kulon Warren Regina 30:52 9:57/M 9
176 (> 7) 339 Louise Sawaya Dearborn Divine Child 31:36 10:12/M 12
177 (> 7) 328 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child 31:44 10:14/M 10
178 (> 7) 407 Brenna Wright Livonia Ladywood 31:46 10:15/M 11
179 (> 7) 896 Emelia Nowak Warren Regina 34:14 11:03/M 10
180 (> 7) 493 Madison Scheessele Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 35:08 11:20/M 9
181 (> 7) 934 Joi Reddick Warren Regina 36:06 11:39/M 10

Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls

Farmington Hills Mercy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:41:10 Average Time: 20:14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 390 Heather Smith 12 3 3 19:22 19:22 0:00
2 384 Teagon Dillon 10 5 8 19:40 39:03 0:17
3 386 Allysen Eads 9 10 18 19:58 59:01 0:35
4 393 Celeste White 11 20 38 20:53 1:19:55 1:30
5 392 Katelyn Toloff 9 28 66 21:15 1:41:10 1:52
6 387 Mary Haapala 12 32 98 21:26 2:02:37 2:04
7 382 Grace Carmona 9 42 140 22:27 2:25:04 3:04
8 391 Lindsey Tartaglia 12 More Than 7 22:32 2:47:37 3:10
9 388 Anna Mondrusov 11 More Than 7 22:39 3:10:17 3:16
10 385 Nicole Diponio 9 More Than 7 25:02 3:35:19 5:39
11 381 Elyse Baron 10 More Than 7 25:22 4:00:41 5:59

Macomb Lutheran North Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:42:31 Average Time: 20:30

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Gina Patterson 9 1 1 18:49 18:49 0:00
2 416 Carrie Freeman 12 17 18 20:49 39:38 2:00
3 434 Hannah Schilling 12 18 36 20:51 1:00:30 2:02
4 410 Jenna Briney 9 21 57 20:57 1:21:27 2:08
5 412 Jenna Cundy 9 24 81 21:04 1:42:31 2:15
6 439 Alyssa Wood 10 44 125 22:35 2:05:07 3:46
7 435 Lori Schwark 11 50 175 22:53 2:28:00 4:04
8 426 Paige McGoldrick 12 More Than 7 22:54 2:50:55 4:05
9 436 Lauren Spencer 11 More Than 7 22:59 3:13:55 4:10
10 437 Becky Thompson 11 More Than 7 23:08 3:37:03 4:19
11 423 Kelsey Kaniuk 12 More Than 7 23:12 4:00:15 4:22
12 420 Abby Gilliam 11 More Than 7 24:17 4:24:33 5:28
13 418 Haley Garr 9 More Than 7 24:33 4:49:06 5:43
14 411 Jessica Carabell 9 More Than 7 24:39 5:13:46 5:50
15 424 Marisa Klomp 11 More Than 7 24:53 5:38:39 6:04
16 409 Samantha Beck 9 More Than 7 24:54 6:03:34 6:05
17 427 Carly McKeown 9 More Than 7 24:54 6:28:29 6:05
18 413 Dana Deradoorian 11 More Than 7 25:12 6:53:41 6:23
19 428 Lindsey Meisel 10 More Than 7 25:17 7:18:59 6:28
20 422 Nicolette Julson 12 More Than 7 26:05 7:45:05 7:16
21 438 Katherine Toering 12 More Than 7 27:07 8:12:13 8:18
22 430 Liz Milanov 10 More Than 7 27:09 8:39:22 8:20
23 419 Emily Gauronskas 12 More Than 7 27:51 9:07:13 9:02
24 429 Mariah Miklusak 10 More Than 7 28:31 9:35:45 9:42
25 421 Lauren Guiles 12 More Than 7 29:57 10:05:42 11:08

Warren Regina Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:43:14 Average Time: 20:38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 869 Cassie Bloch 10 8 8 19:56 19:56 0:00
2 933 Jenny Ponkowski 10 12 20 20:23 40:20 0:26
3 870 Elizabeth Bloch 10 14 34 20:40 1:01:01 0:43
4 885 Stephanie Latos 9 25 59 21:06 1:22:07 1:09
5 897 Ashley Orlando 12 26 85 21:06 1:43:14 1:09
6 936 Christina Ridella 10 30 115 21:25 2:04:39 1:28
7 874 Colette Chapp 12 31 146 21:26 2:26:05 1:29
8 889 Megan Manczyk 10 More Than 7 21:49 2:47:54 1:52
9 882 Kendall Kemp 10 More Than 7 22:09 3:10:03 2:12
10 937 Kelly Schulte 11 More Than 7 22:14 3:32:18 2:17
11 876 Stephanie Chidiac 12 More Than 7 22:21 3:54:39 2:24
12 887 Bridgette Louwers 10 More Than 7 23:10 4:17:49 3:13
13 878 Maria Corona 10 More Than 7 23:19 4:41:08 3:22
14 879 Ashleigh Czewski 9 More Than 7 23:33 5:04:41 3:36
15 899 Lynsey Paganes 12 More Than 7 23:40 5:28:22 3:43
16 938 Erin Schultz 11 More Than 7 23:44 5:52:06 3:47
17 877 Kerry Colonnello 10 More Than 7 24:51 6:16:58 4:54
18 873 Jordan Burtka 11 More Than 7 25:24 6:42:22 5:27
19 888 Alessandra Lucido 12 More Than 7 25:27 7:07:49 5:30
20 893 Monika Michalik 10 More Than 7 25:49 7:33:39 5:52
21 895 Kristen Nagl 12 More Than 7 26:16 7:59:56 6:19
22 886 Angela Lemanski 10 More Than 7 26:38 8:26:34 6:41
23 891 Libby Mathias 9 More Than 7 26:50 8:53:24 6:53
24 940 Maria Van Berkum 10 More Than 7 26:54 9:20:19 6:57
25 881 Haley Gleason 9 More Than 7 27:45 9:48:05 7:48
26 935 Carolyn Ridella 10 More Than 7 27:47 10:15:52 7:50
27 875 Danielle Chidiac 10 More Than 7 27:48 10:43:40 7:51
28 872 Andrea Bukowski 9 More Than 7 27:50 11:11:30 7:53
29 871 Nikki Bradley 9 More Than 7 28:16 11:39:47 8:19
30 898 Kailey Paganes 9 More Than 7 28:24 12:08:11 8:27
31 892 Christina Melcher 12 More Than 7 28:44 12:36:56 8:47
32 866 Courtney Asman 11 More Than 7 29:03 13:06:00 9:06
33 890 Taylor Martino 9 More Than 7 29:39 13:35:39 9:42
34 894 Emily Michielutti 11 More Than 7 30:45 14:06:24 10:48
35 884 Kayla Kulon 9 More Than 7 30:52 14:37:17 10:55
36 896 Emelia Nowak 10 More Than 7 34:14 15:11:31 14:17
37 934 Joi Reddick 10 More Than 7 36:06 15:47:38 16:09

Dearborn Divine Child Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:43:28 Average Time: 20:41

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 322 Michelle Kerr 12 4 4 19:38 19:38 0:00
2 317 Lindsey Brewis 10 9 13 19:57 39:35 0:19
3 344 Jackie White 9 15 28 20:42 1:00:18 1:04
4 334 Anne Okonowski 12 23 51 21:01 1:21:19 1:23
5 333 Stephanie Norwood 10 40 91 22:09 1:43:28 2:31
6 323 Sarah Makki 9 49 140 22:52 2:06:21 3:14
7 314 Angelica Arriola 12 52 192 23:22 2:29:43 3:44
8 321 Emily Grawburg 12 More Than 7 23:36 2:53:20 3:58
9 319 Stacy Collins 11 More Than 7 24:24 3:17:44 4:46
10 315 Casey Boik 11 More Than 7 24:38 3:42:23 5:00
11 331 Kristen Neville 11 More Than 7 24:43 4:07:06 5:05
12 341 Elena Tantillo 11 More Than 7 24:50 4:31:56 5:12
13 330 Laura Nemes 9 More Than 7 25:28 4:57:25 5:50
14 340 Bradley Schock 10 More Than 7 25:49 5:23:14 6:11
15 326 Addison Merem 9 More Than 7 25:51 5:49:06 6:13
16 345 Erin Wright 12 More Than 7 26:39 6:15:46 7:01
17 332 Danielle Norman 12 More Than 7 27:32 6:43:18 7:54
18 329 Danielle Nazarek 12 More Than 7 27:33 7:10:51 7:55
19 327 Chrissy Monley 12 More Than 7 27:38 7:38:30 8:00
20 325 Allison McCarthy 11 More Than 7 27:39 8:06:10 8:01
21 342 Amanda Tokarski 11 More Than 7 27:40 8:33:50 8:02
22 339 Louise Sawaya 12 More Than 7 31:36 9:05:27 11:58
23 328 Hannah Moore 10 More Than 7 31:44 9:37:11 12:06

Cranbrook Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:43:18 Average Time: 20:39

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 290 Jemma Howlett 11 6 6 19:42 19:42 0:00
2 276 Emily Barish 11 7 13 19:55 39:37 0:13
3 288 Claire Ford 9 13 26 20:35 1:00:13 0:53
4 278 Karen Blake 11 33 59 21:28 1:21:41 1:46
5 292 Emily Lynch 9 35 94 21:36 1:43:18 1:54
6 285 Julianna Docking 10 53 147 23:24 2:06:43 3:42
7 277 Amy Bhullar 11 61 208 24:39 2:31:22 4:57
8 284 Olivia D'Aliberti 11 More Than 7 25:20 2:56:42 5:38
9 293 Claire Yerman 10 More Than 7 25:41 3:22:24 5:59
10 295 Natalie Zummer 9 More Than 7 26:23 3:48:47 6:41
11 280 Annie Chen 10 More Than 7 26:46 4:15:34 7:04
12 291 Stephanie Liu 10 More Than 7 26:51 4:42:25 7:09
13 287 Abby Elder 12 More Than 7 27:22 5:09:48 7:40
14 283 Yun-A Choi 11 More Than 7 28:30 5:38:19 8:48
15 281 Chen (judy) Chen 9 More Than 7 28:34 6:06:53 8:52
16 294 Luna Zhang 12 More Than 7 28:35 6:35:28 8:53
17 286 Anna Du 10 More Than 7 28:42 7:04:11 9:00
18 282 Xie (shirley) Chen 11 More Than 7 30:33 7:34:45 10:51

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:44:25 Average Time: 20:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 464 Sara Barron 12 2 2 19:21 19:21 0:00
2 472 Jamie Hanson 10 16 18 20:48 40:10 1:27
3 492 Christine Scheer 9 22 40 20:57 1:01:08 1:36
4 466 Christina Casali 12 29 69 21:19 1:22:27 1:58
5 473 Erin Herrgott 9 38 107 21:57 1:44:25 2:36
6 474 Haley Hershey 10 39 146 22:05 2:06:30 2:43
7 486 Erin Murphy 12 41 187 22:18 2:28:49 2:57
8 485 Lauren McGrath 9 More Than 7 22:20 2:51:09 2:58
9 475 Carly Joseph 11 More Than 7 22:22 3:13:32 3:01
10 487 Maria Pagnucco 10 More Than 7 23:10 3:36:42 3:49
11 476 Caroline Kelly 10 More Than 7 24:52 4:01:35 5:30
12 483 Georgia Madison 11 More Than 7 24:55 4:26:31 5:34
13 479 Megan Kraus 9 More Than 7 24:59 4:51:30 5:38
14 488 Mary Margaret Payne 9 More Than 7 25:00 5:16:31 5:39
15 470 Kathleen Dolven 11 More Than 7 25:03 5:41:34 5:42
16 482 Mara MacLean 10 More Than 7 25:28 6:07:03 6:06
17 477 Meaghan Kelly 11 More Than 7 25:57 6:33:01 6:36
18 495 Caroline Wood 9 More Than 7 26:59 7:00:00 7:37
19 478 Hannah Kozerski 11 More Than 7 26:59 7:27:00 7:38
20 480 Rosalia Lochirco 10 More Than 7 27:49 7:54:49 8:27
21 468 Anna Czapski 9 More Than 7 28:08 8:22:57 8:47
22 491 Rachel Sartori 9 More Than 7 29:03 8:52:01 9:42
23 467 Katie Christ 9 More Than 7 29:07 9:21:09 9:46
24 493 Madison Scheessele 9 More Than 7 35:08 9:56:17 15:47

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:45:26 Average Time: 21:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 218 Andrea Bodary 10 11 11 20:04 20:04 0:00
2 219 Lucy Bratton 10 19 30 20:52 40:57 0:48
3 231 Nina Sapienza 9 27 57 21:12 1:02:09 1:07
4 232 Teresa Scerbak 12 34 91 21:36 1:23:45 1:31
5 221 Rosemary Dahl 12 37 128 21:40 1:45:26 1:36
6 230 Gabbie Redpath 11 48 176 22:52 2:08:18 2:47
7 227 Madelyn Ghesquiere 10 58 234 24:06 2:32:25 4:02
8 228 Alex Kiers 12 More Than 7 24:14 2:56:40 4:10
9 229 Emily Messiter 10 More Than 7 24:32 3:21:12 4:28
10 223 Emily Erickson 11 More Than 7 24:43 3:45:56 4:39
11 226 Celia Forgacs 12 More Than 7 25:09 4:11:06 5:05
12 224 Emily Flaherty 9 More Than 7 25:11 4:36:17 5:06

Birmingham Marian Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:53:36 Average Time: 22:43

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 267 Cara Holinski 10 36 36 21:38 21:38 0:00
2 255 Shae Bugoslaski 12 43 79 22:33 44:11 0:54
3 260 Medaline Doman 12 45 124 22:36 1:06:48 0:58
4 263 Britany Gray 9 51 175 23:04 1:29:53 1:26
5 265 Stefanie Haapalla 12 55 230 23:42 1:53:36 2:04
6 270 Lindsay Pieper 11 56 286 23:48 2:17:25 2:10
7 256 Alexandra Carey 12 57 343 23:51 2:41:16 2:13
8 262 Sidney Dunn 9 More Than 7 24:25 3:05:42 2:46
9 259 Maria Diaz 11 More Than 7 24:56 3:30:38 3:18
10 273 Meaghan Warner 11 More Than 7 25:25 3:56:04 3:47
11 254 Kendra Berry 9 More Than 7 25:39 4:21:43 4:00
12 261 Emma Donovan 12 More Than 7 25:40 4:47:24 4:02
13 258 Allison Davis 10 More Than 7 27:41 5:15:06 6:03
14 271 Jaeda Robinson 9 More Than 7 28:49 5:43:55 7:11
15 264 Julie Grembi 10 More Than 7 29:28 6:13:24 7:50
16 272 Mackenzie Swain 11 More Than 7 29:53 6:43:17 8:14
17 269 Anne Marie Lane 10 More Than 7 30:19 7:13:36 8:40

Livonia Ladywood Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:57:58 Average Time: 23:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Hannah Pereira 11 46 46 22:42 22:42 0:00
2 395 Alexandra Darr 12 47 93 22:46 45:28 0:04
3 398 Katarina Gaffka 10 54 147 23:38 1:09:07 0:56
4 405 Katherine Taylor 11 59 206 24:24 1:33:32 1:42
5 401 Brett Quick 12 60 266 24:26 1:57:58 1:43
6 399 Meaghan Mulcahy 12 62 328 24:41 2:22:39 1:58
7 404 Megan Talty 11 63 391 24:44 2:47:24 2:01
8 406 Sarah Wickman 12 More Than 7 25:26 3:12:50 2:44
9 396 Mackenzie Darr 9 More Than 7 26:17 3:39:08 3:35
10 394 Sinead Cox 10 More Than 7 26:20 4:05:28 3:37
11 397 Pilar Furlong 10 More Than 7 26:20 4:31:49 3:38
12 402 Elizabeth Riggins 9 More Than 7 28:07 4:59:56 5:24
13 408 Kristen Yanosy 12 More Than 7 28:07 5:28:04 5:25
14 407 Brenna Wright 11 More Than 7 31:46 5:59:51 9:04





CHSL Jamboree #2
September 27, 2011
Race Timing Services
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls - Division 1
Finish List - Girls - Girls - Division 2
Team Detail - Girls - Girls - Division 1
Team Detail - Girls - Girls - Division 2

Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
Division 1

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 390 Heather Smith Farmington Hills Mercy 19:22 6:15/M 12
2 2 384 Teagon Dillon Farmington Hills Mercy 19:40 6:21/M 10
3 3 869 Cassie Bloch Warren Regina 19:56 6:26/M 10
4 4 386 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 19:58 6:26/M 9
5 5 933 Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina 20:23 6:35/M 10
6 6 870 Elizabeth Bloch Warren Regina 20:40 6:40/M 10
7 7 393 Celeste White Farmington Hills Mercy 20:53 6:44/M 11
8 8 885 Stephanie Latos Warren Regina 21:06 6:48/M 9
9 9 897 Ashley Orlando Warren Regina 21:06 6:48/M 12
10 10 392 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 21:15 6:51/M 9
11 11 936 Christina Ridella Warren Regina 21:25 6:55/M 10
12 12 874 Colette Chapp Warren Regina 21:26 6:55/M 12
13 13 387 Mary Haapala Farmington Hills Mercy 21:26 6:55/M 12
14 14 267 Cara Holinski Birmingham Marian 21:38 6:59/M 10
15 (> 7) 889 Megan Manczyk Warren Regina 21:49 7:02/M 10
16 (> 7) 882 Kendall Kemp Warren Regina 22:09 7:09/M 10
17 (> 7) 937 Kelly Schulte Warren Regina 22:14 7:10/M 11
18 (> 7) 876 Stephanie Chidiac Warren Regina 22:21 7:13/M 12
19 15 382 Grace Carmona Farmington Hills Mercy 22:27 7:15/M 9
20 (> 7) 391 Lindsey Tartaglia Farmington Hills Mercy 22:32 7:16/M 12
21 16 255 Shae Bugoslaski Birmingham Marian 22:33 7:16/M 12
22 17 260 Medaline Doman Birmingham Marian 22:36 7:17/M 12
23 (> 7) 388 Anna Mondrusov Farmington Hills Mercy 22:39 7:18/M 11
24 18 400 Hannah Pereira Livonia Ladywood 22:42 7:19/M 11
25 19 395 Alexandra Darr Livonia Ladywood 22:46 7:21/M 12
26 20 263 Britany Gray Birmingham Marian 23:04 7:26/M 9
27 (> 7) 887 Bridgette Louwers Warren Regina 23:10 7:28/M 10
28 (> 7) 878 Maria Corona Warren Regina 23:19 7:31/M 10
29 (> 7) 879 Ashleigh Czewski Warren Regina 23:33 7:36/M 9
30 21 398 Katarina Gaffka Livonia Ladywood 23:38 7:37/M 10
31 (> 7) 899 Lynsey Paganes Warren Regina 23:40 7:38/M 12
32 22 265 Stefanie Haapalla Birmingham Marian 23:42 7:39/M 12
33 (> 7) 938 Erin Schultz Warren Regina 23:44 7:39/M 11
34 23 270 Lindsay Pieper Birmingham Marian 23:48 7:41/M 11
35 24 256 Alexandra Carey Birmingham Marian 23:51 7:42/M 12
36 25 405 Katherine Taylor Livonia Ladywood 24:24 7:52/M 11
37 (> 7) 262 Sidney Dunn Birmingham Marian 24:25 7:53/M 9
38 26 401 Brett Quick Livonia Ladywood 24:26 7:53/M 12
39 27 399 Meaghan Mulcahy Livonia Ladywood 24:41 7:58/M 12
40 28 404 Megan Talty Livonia Ladywood 24:44 7:59/M 11
41 (> 7) 877 Kerry Colonnello Warren Regina 24:51 8:01/M 10
42 (> 7) 259 Maria Diaz Birmingham Marian 24:56 8:03/M 11
43 (> 7) 385 Nicole Diponio Farmington Hills Mercy 25:02 8:05/M 9
44 (> 7) 381 Elyse Baron Farmington Hills Mercy 25:22 8:11/M 10
45 (> 7) 873 Jordan Burtka Warren Regina 25:24 8:12/M 11
46 (> 7) 273 Meaghan Warner Birmingham Marian 25:25 8:12/M 11
47 (> 7) 406 Sarah Wickman Livonia Ladywood 25:26 8:12/M 12
48 (> 7) 888 Alessandra Lucido Warren Regina 25:27 8:13/M 12
49 (> 7) 254 Kendra Berry Birmingham Marian 25:39 8:16/M 9
50 (> 7) 261 Emma Donovan Birmingham Marian 25:40 8:17/M 12
51 (> 7) 893 Monika Michalik Warren Regina 25:49 8:20/M 10
52 (> 7) 895 Kristen Nagl Warren Regina 26:16 8:28/M 12
53 (> 7) 396 Mackenzie Darr Livonia Ladywood 26:17 8:29/M 9
54 (> 7) 394 Sinead Cox Livonia Ladywood 26:20 8:30/M 10
55 (> 7) 397 Pilar Furlong Livonia Ladywood 26:20 8:30/M 10
56 (> 7) 886 Angela Lemanski Warren Regina 26:38 8:35/M 10
57 (> 7) 891 Libby Mathias Warren Regina 26:50 8:39/M 9
58 (> 7) 940 Maria Van Berkum Warren Regina 26:54 8:41/M 10
59 (> 7) 258 Allison Davis Birmingham Marian 27:41 8:56/M 10
60 (> 7) 881 Haley Gleason Warren Regina 27:45 8:57/M 9
61 (> 7) 935 Carolyn Ridella Warren Regina 27:47 8:58/M 10
62 (> 7) 875 Danielle Chidiac Warren Regina 27:48 8:58/M 10
63 (> 7) 872 Andrea Bukowski Warren Regina 27:50 8:59/M 9
64 (> 7) 402 Elizabeth Riggins Livonia Ladywood 28:07 9:04/M 9
65 (> 7) 408 Kristen Yanosy Livonia Ladywood 28:07 9:04/M 12
66 (> 7) 871 Nikki Bradley Warren Regina 28:16 9:07/M 9
67 (> 7) 898 Kailey Paganes Warren Regina 28:24 9:10/M 9
68 (> 7) 892 Christina Melcher Warren Regina 28:44 9:16/M 12
69 (> 7) 271 Jaeda Robinson Birmingham Marian 28:49 9:18/M 9
70 (> 7) 866 Courtney Asman Warren Regina 29:03 9:22/M 11
71 (> 7) 264 Julie Grembi Birmingham Marian 29:28 9:30/M 10
72 (> 7) 890 Taylor Martino Warren Regina 29:39 9:34/M 9
73 (> 7) 272 Mackenzie Swain Birmingham Marian 29:53 9:38/M 11
74 (> 7) 269 Anne Marie Lane Birmingham Marian 30:19 9:47/M 10
75 (> 7) 894 Emily Michielutti Warren Regina 30:45 9:55/M 11
76 (> 7) 884 Kayla Kulon Warren Regina 30:52 9:57/M 9
77 (> 7) 407 Brenna Wright Livonia Ladywood 31:46 10:15/M 11
78 (> 7) 896 Emelia Nowak Warren Regina 34:14 11:03/M 10
79 (> 7) 934 Joi Reddick Warren Regina 36:06 11:39/M 10




Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
Division 2

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 433 Gina Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 18:49 6:04/M 9
2 2 464 Sara Barron Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:21 6:15/M 12
3 3 322 Michelle Kerr Dearborn Divine Child 19:38 6:20/M 12
4 4 290 Jemma Howlett Cranbrook 19:42 6:21/M 11
5 5 276 Emily Barish Cranbrook 19:55 6:25/M 11
6 6 317 Lindsey Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 19:57 6:26/M 10
7 7 218 Andrea Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:04 6:28/M 10
8 8 288 Claire Ford Cranbrook 20:35 6:38/M 9
9 9 344 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child 20:42 6:41/M 9
10 10 472 Jamie Hanson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:48 6:43/M 10
11 11 416 Carrie Freeman Macomb Lutheran North 20:49 6:43/M 12
12 12 434 Hannah Schilling Macomb Lutheran North 20:51 6:44/M 12
13 13 219 Lucy Bratton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:52 6:44/M 10
14 14 410 Jenna Briney Macomb Lutheran North 20:57 6:45/M 9
15 15 492 Christine Scheer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:57 6:45/M 9
16 16 334 Anne Okonowski Dearborn Divine Child 21:01 6:47/M 12
17 17 412 Jenna Cundy Macomb Lutheran North 21:04 6:48/M 9
18 18 231 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:12 6:50/M 9
19 19 466 Christina Casali Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:19 6:53/M 12
20 20 278 Karen Blake Cranbrook 21:28 6:55/M 11
21 21 232 Teresa Scerbak Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:36 6:58/M 12
22 22 292 Emily Lynch Cranbrook 21:36 6:58/M 9
23 23 221 Rosemary Dahl Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:40 6:59/M 12
24 24 473 Erin Herrgott Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:57 7:05/M 9
25 25 474 Haley Hershey Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:05 7:07/M 10
26 26 333 Stephanie Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 22:09 7:09/M 10
27 27 486 Erin Murphy Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:18 7:12/M 12
28 (> 7) 485 Lauren McGrath Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:20 7:12/M 9
29 (> 7) 475 Carly Joseph Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:22 7:13/M 11
30 28 439 Alyssa Wood Macomb Lutheran North 22:35 7:17/M 10
31 29 230 Gabbie Redpath Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:52 7:23/M 11
32 30 323 Sarah Makki Dearborn Divine Child 22:52 7:23/M 9
33 31 435 Lori Schwark Macomb Lutheran North 22:53 7:23/M 11
34 (> 7) 426 Paige McGoldrick Macomb Lutheran North 22:54 7:23/M 12
35 (> 7) 436 Lauren Spencer Macomb Lutheran North 22:59 7:25/M 11
36 (> 7) 437 Becky Thompson Macomb Lutheran North 23:08 7:28/M 11
37 (> 7) 487 Maria Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:10 7:28/M 10
38 (> 7) 423 Kelsey Kaniuk Macomb Lutheran North 23:12 7:29/M 12
39 32 314 Angelica Arriola Dearborn Divine Child 23:22 7:32/M 12
40 33 285 Julianna Docking Cranbrook 23:24 7:33/M 10
41 (> 7) 321 Emily Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 23:36 7:37/M 12
42 34 227 Madelyn Ghesquiere Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:06 7:46/M 10
43 (> 7) 228 Alex Kiers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:14 7:49/M 12
44 (> 7) 420 Abby Gilliam Macomb Lutheran North 24:17 7:50/M 11
45 (> 7) 319 Stacy Collins Dearborn Divine Child 24:24 7:52/M 11
46 (> 7) 229 Emily Messiter Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:32 7:55/M 10
47 (> 7) 418 Haley Garr Macomb Lutheran North 24:33 7:55/M 9
48 (> 7) 315 Casey Boik Dearborn Divine Child 24:38 7:57/M 11
49 35 277 Amy Bhullar Cranbrook 24:39 7:57/M 11
50 (> 7) 411 Jessica Carabell Macomb Lutheran North 24:39 7:57/M 9
51 (> 7) 331 Kristen Neville Dearborn Divine Child 24:43 7:58/M 11
52 (> 7) 223 Emily Erickson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:43 7:58/M 11
53 (> 7) 341 Elena Tantillo Dearborn Divine Child 24:50 8:01/M 11
54 (> 7) 476 Caroline Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:52 8:01/M 10
55 (> 7) 424 Marisa Klomp Macomb Lutheran North 24:53 8:02/M 11
56 (> 7) 409 Samantha Beck Macomb Lutheran North 24:54 8:02/M 9
57 (> 7) 427 Carly McKeown Macomb Lutheran North 24:54 8:02/M 9
58 (> 7) 483 Georgia Madison Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:55 8:02/M 11
59 (> 7) 479 Megan Kraus Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:59 8:04/M 9
60 (> 7) 488 Mary Margaret Payne Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:00 8:04/M 9
61 (> 7) 470 Kathleen Dolven Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:03 8:05/M 11
62 (> 7) 226 Celia Forgacs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:09 8:07/M 12
63 (> 7) 224 Emily Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:11 8:07/M 9
64 (> 7) 413 Dana Deradoorian Macomb Lutheran North 25:12 8:08/M 11
65 (> 7) 428 Lindsey Meisel Macomb Lutheran North 25:17 8:09/M 10
66 (> 7) 284 Olivia D'Aliberti Cranbrook 25:20 8:10/M 11
67 (> 7) 482 Mara MacLean Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:28 8:13/M 10
68 (> 7) 330 Laura Nemes Dearborn Divine Child 25:28 8:13/M 9
69 (> 7) 293 Claire Yerman Cranbrook 25:41 8:17/M 10
70 (> 7) 340 Bradley Schock Dearborn Divine Child 25:49 8:20/M 10
71 (> 7) 326 Addison Merem Dearborn Divine Child 25:51 8:20/M 9
72 (> 7) 477 Meaghan Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:57 8:22/M 11
73 (> 7) 422 Nicolette Julson Macomb Lutheran North 26:05 8:25/M 12
74 (> 7) 295 Natalie Zummer Cranbrook 26:23 8:31/M 9
75 (> 7) 345 Erin Wright Dearborn Divine Child 26:39 8:36/M 12
76 (> 7) 280 Annie Chen Cranbrook 26:46 8:38/M 10
77 (> 7) 291 Stephanie Liu Cranbrook 26:51 8:40/M 10
78 (> 7) 495 Caroline Wood Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:59 8:42/M 9
79 (> 7) 478 Hannah Kozerski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:59 8:42/M 11
80 (> 7) 438 Katherine Toering Macomb Lutheran North 27:07 8:45/M 12
81 (> 7) 430 Liz Milanov Macomb Lutheran North 27:09 8:45/M 10
82 (> 7) 287 Abby Elder Cranbrook 27:22 8:50/M 12
83 (> 7) 332 Danielle Norman Dearborn Divine Child 27:32 8:53/M 12
84 (> 7) 329 Danielle Nazarek Dearborn Divine Child 27:33 8:53/M 12
85 (> 7) 327 Chrissy Monley Dearborn Divine Child 27:38 8:55/M 12
86 (> 7) 325 Allison McCarthy Dearborn Divine Child 27:39 8:55/M 11
87 (> 7) 342 Amanda Tokarski Dearborn Divine Child 27:40 8:55/M 11
88 (> 7) 480 Rosalia Lochirco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:49 8:58/M 10
89 (> 7) 419 Emily Gauronskas Macomb Lutheran North 27:51 8:59/M 12
90 (> 7) 468 Anna Czapski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 28:08 9:05/M 9
91 (> 7) 283 Yun-A Choi Cranbrook 28:30 9:12/M 11
92 (> 7) 429 Mariah Miklusak Macomb Lutheran North 28:31 9:12/M 10
93 (> 7) 281 Chen (judy) Chen Cranbrook 28:34 9:13/M 9
94 (> 7) 294 Luna Zhang Cranbrook 28:35 9:13/M 12
95 (> 7) 286 Anna Du Cranbrook 28:42 9:15/M 10
96 (> 7) 491 Rachel Sartori Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:03 9:22/M 9
97 (> 7) 467 Katie Christ Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:07 9:24/M 9
98 (> 7) 421 Lauren Guiles Macomb Lutheran North 29:57 9:40/M 12
99 (> 7) 282 Xie (shirley) Chen Cranbrook 30:33 9:51/M 11
100 (> 7) 339 Louise Sawaya Dearborn Divine Child 31:36 10:12/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 328 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child 31:44 10:14/M 10
102 (> 7) 493 Madison Scheessele Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 35:08 11:20/M 9

Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls
Division 1

Farmington Hills Mercy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:41:10 Average Time: 20:14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 390 Heather Smith 12 1 1 19:22 19:22 0:00
2 384 Teagon Dillon 10 2 3 19:40 39:03 0:17
3 386 Allysen Eads 9 4 7 19:58 59:01 0:35
4 393 Celeste White 11 7 14 20:53 1:19:55 1:30
5 392 Katelyn Toloff 9 10 24 21:15 1:41:10 1:52
6 387 Mary Haapala 12 13 37 21:26 2:02:37 2:04
7 382 Grace Carmona 9 15 52 22:27 2:25:04 3:04
8 391 Lindsey Tartaglia 12 More Than 7 22:32 2:47:37 3:10
9 388 Anna Mondrusov 11 More Than 7 22:39 3:10:17 3:16
10 385 Nicole Diponio 9 More Than 7 25:02 3:35:19 5:39
11 381 Elyse Baron 10 More Than 7 25:22 4:00:41 5:59

Warren Regina Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:43:14 Average Time: 20:38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 869 Cassie Bloch 10 3 3 19:56 19:56 0:00
2 933 Jenny Ponkowski 10 5 8 20:23 40:20 0:26
3 870 Elizabeth Bloch 10 6 14 20:40 1:01:01 0:43
4 885 Stephanie Latos 9 8 22 21:06 1:22:07 1:09
5 897 Ashley Orlando 12 9 31 21:06 1:43:14 1:09
6 936 Christina Ridella 10 11 42 21:25 2:04:39 1:28
7 874 Colette Chapp 12 12 54 21:26 2:26:05 1:29
8 889 Megan Manczyk 10 More Than 7 21:49 2:47:54 1:52
9 882 Kendall Kemp 10 More Than 7 22:09 3:10:03 2:12
10 937 Kelly Schulte 11 More Than 7 22:14 3:32:18 2:17
11 876 Stephanie Chidiac 12 More Than 7 22:21 3:54:39 2:24
12 887 Bridgette Louwers 10 More Than 7 23:10 4:17:49 3:13
13 878 Maria Corona 10 More Than 7 23:19 4:41:08 3:22
14 879 Ashleigh Czewski 9 More Than 7 23:33 5:04:41 3:36
15 899 Lynsey Paganes 12 More Than 7 23:40 5:28:22 3:43
16 938 Erin Schultz 11 More Than 7 23:44 5:52:06 3:47
17 877 Kerry Colonnello 10 More Than 7 24:51 6:16:58 4:54
18 873 Jordan Burtka 11 More Than 7 25:24 6:42:22 5:27
19 888 Alessandra Lucido 12 More Than 7 25:27 7:07:49 5:30
20 893 Monika Michalik 10 More Than 7 25:49 7:33:39 5:52
21 895 Kristen Nagl 12 More Than 7 26:16 7:59:56 6:19
22 886 Angela Lemanski 10 More Than 7 26:38 8:26:34 6:41
23 891 Libby Mathias 9 More Than 7 26:50 8:53:24 6:53
24 940 Maria Van Berkum 10 More Than 7 26:54 9:20:19 6:57
25 881 Haley Gleason 9 More Than 7 27:45 9:48:05 7:48
26 935 Carolyn Ridella 10 More Than 7 27:47 10:15:52 7:50
27 875 Danielle Chidiac 10 More Than 7 27:48 10:43:40 7:51
28 872 Andrea Bukowski 9 More Than 7 27:50 11:11:30 7:53
29 871 Nikki Bradley 9 More Than 7 28:16 11:39:47 8:19
30 898 Kailey Paganes 9 More Than 7 28:24 12:08:11 8:27
31 892 Christina Melcher 12 More Than 7 28:44 12:36:56 8:47
32 866 Courtney Asman 11 More Than 7 29:03 13:06:00 9:06
33 890 Taylor Martino 9 More Than 7 29:39 13:35:39 9:42
34 894 Emily Michielutti 11 More Than 7 30:45 14:06:24 10:48
35 884 Kayla Kulon 9 More Than 7 30:52 14:37:17 10:55
36 896 Emelia Nowak 10 More Than 7 34:14 15:11:31 14:17
37 934 Joi Reddick 10 More Than 7 36:06 15:47:38 16:09

Birmingham Marian Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:53:36 Average Time: 22:43

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 267 Cara Holinski 10 14 14 21:38 21:38 0:00
2 255 Shae Bugoslaski 12 16 30 22:33 44:11 0:54
3 260 Medaline Doman 12 17 47 22:36 1:06:48 0:58
4 263 Britany Gray 9 20 67 23:04 1:29:53 1:26
5 265 Stefanie Haapalla 12 22 89 23:42 1:53:36 2:04
6 270 Lindsay Pieper 11 23 112 23:48 2:17:25 2:10
7 256 Alexandra Carey 12 24 136 23:51 2:41:16 2:13
8 262 Sidney Dunn 9 More Than 7 24:25 3:05:42 2:46
9 259 Maria Diaz 11 More Than 7 24:56 3:30:38 3:18
10 273 Meaghan Warner 11 More Than 7 25:25 3:56:04 3:47
11 254 Kendra Berry 9 More Than 7 25:39 4:21:43 4:00
12 261 Emma Donovan 12 More Than 7 25:40 4:47:24 4:02
13 258 Allison Davis 10 More Than 7 27:41 5:15:06 6:03
14 271 Jaeda Robinson 9 More Than 7 28:49 5:43:55 7:11
15 264 Julie Grembi 10 More Than 7 29:28 6:13:24 7:50
16 272 Mackenzie Swain 11 More Than 7 29:53 6:43:17 8:14
17 269 Anne Marie Lane 10 More Than 7 30:19 7:13:36 8:40

Livonia Ladywood Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:57:58 Average Time: 23:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Hannah Pereira 11 18 18 22:42 22:42 0:00
2 395 Alexandra Darr 12 19 37 22:46 45:28 0:04
3 398 Katarina Gaffka 10 21 58 23:38 1:09:07 0:56
4 405 Katherine Taylor 11 25 83 24:24 1:33:32 1:42
5 401 Brett Quick 12 26 109 24:26 1:57:58 1:43
6 399 Meaghan Mulcahy 12 27 136 24:41 2:22:39 1:58
7 404 Megan Talty 11 28 164 24:44 2:47:24 2:01
8 406 Sarah Wickman 12 More Than 7 25:26 3:12:50 2:44
9 396 Mackenzie Darr 9 More Than 7 26:17 3:39:08 3:35
10 394 Sinead Cox 10 More Than 7 26:20 4:05:28 3:37
11 397 Pilar Furlong 10 More Than 7 26:20 4:31:49 3:38
12 402 Elizabeth Riggins 9 More Than 7 28:07 4:59:56 5:24
13 408 Kristen Yanosy 12 More Than 7 28:07 5:28:04 5:25
14 407 Brenna Wright 11 More Than 7 31:46 5:59:51 9:04




Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls
Division 2

Macomb Lutheran North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:42:31 Average Time: 20:30

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Gina Patterson 9 1 1 18:49 18:49 0:00
2 416 Carrie Freeman 12 11 12 20:49 39:38 2:00
3 434 Hannah Schilling 12 12 24 20:51 1:00:30 2:02
4 410 Jenna Briney 9 14 38 20:57 1:21:27 2:08
5 412 Jenna Cundy 9 17 55 21:04 1:42:31 2:15
6 439 Alyssa Wood 10 28 83 22:35 2:05:07 3:46
7 435 Lori Schwark 11 31 114 22:53 2:28:00 4:04
8 426 Paige McGoldrick 12 More Than 7 22:54 2:50:55 4:05
9 436 Lauren Spencer 11 More Than 7 22:59 3:13:55 4:10
10 437 Becky Thompson 11 More Than 7 23:08 3:37:03 4:19
11 423 Kelsey Kaniuk 12 More Than 7 23:12 4:00:15 4:22
12 420 Abby Gilliam 11 More Than 7 24:17 4:24:33 5:28
13 418 Haley Garr 9 More Than 7 24:33 4:49:06 5:43
14 411 Jessica Carabell 9 More Than 7 24:39 5:13:46 5:50
15 424 Marisa Klomp 11 More Than 7 24:53 5:38:39 6:04
16 409 Samantha Beck 9 More Than 7 24:54 6:03:34 6:05
17 427 Carly McKeown 9 More Than 7 24:54 6:28:29 6:05
18 413 Dana Deradoorian 11 More Than 7 25:12 6:53:41 6:23
19 428 Lindsey Meisel 10 More Than 7 25:17 7:18:59 6:28
20 422 Nicolette Julson 12 More Than 7 26:05 7:45:05 7:16
21 438 Katherine Toering 12 More Than 7 27:07 8:12:13 8:18
22 430 Liz Milanov 10 More Than 7 27:09 8:39:22 8:20
23 419 Emily Gauronskas 12 More Than 7 27:51 9:07:13 9:02
24 429 Mariah Miklusak 10 More Than 7 28:31 9:35:45 9:42
25 421 Lauren Guiles 12 More Than 7 29:57 10:05:42 11:08

Cranbrook Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:43:18 Average Time: 20:39

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 290 Jemma Howlett 11 4 4 19:42 19:42 0:00
2 276 Emily Barish 11 5 9 19:55 39:37 0:13
3 288 Claire Ford 9 8 17 20:35 1:00:13 0:53
4 278 Karen Blake 11 20 37 21:28 1:21:41 1:46
5 292 Emily Lynch 9 22 59 21:36 1:43:18 1:54
6 285 Julianna Docking 10 33 92 23:24 2:06:43 3:42
7 277 Amy Bhullar 11 35 127 24:39 2:31:22 4:57
8 284 Olivia D'Aliberti 11 More Than 7 25:20 2:56:42 5:38
9 293 Claire Yerman 10 More Than 7 25:41 3:22:24 5:59
10 295 Natalie Zummer 9 More Than 7 26:23 3:48:47 6:41
11 280 Annie Chen 10 More Than 7 26:46 4:15:34 7:04
12 291 Stephanie Liu 10 More Than 7 26:51 4:42:25 7:09
13 287 Abby Elder 12 More Than 7 27:22 5:09:48 7:40
14 283 Yun-A Choi 11 More Than 7 28:30 5:38:19 8:48
15 281 Chen (judy) Chen 9 More Than 7 28:34 6:06:53 8:52
16 294 Luna Zhang 12 More Than 7 28:35 6:35:28 8:53
17 286 Anna Du 10 More Than 7 28:42 7:04:11 9:00
18 282 Xie (shirley) Chen 11 More Than 7 30:33 7:34:45 10:51

Dearborn Divine Child Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:43:28 Average Time: 20:41

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 322 Michelle Kerr 12 3 3 19:38 19:38 0:00
2 317 Lindsey Brewis 10 6 9 19:57 39:35 0:19
3 344 Jackie White 9 9 18 20:42 1:00:18 1:04
4 334 Anne Okonowski 12 16 34 21:01 1:21:19 1:23
5 333 Stephanie Norwood 10 26 60 22:09 1:43:28 2:31
6 323 Sarah Makki 9 30 90 22:52 2:06:21 3:14
7 314 Angelica Arriola 12 32 122 23:22 2:29:43 3:44
8 321 Emily Grawburg 12 More Than 7 23:36 2:53:20 3:58
9 319 Stacy Collins 11 More Than 7 24:24 3:17:44 4:46
10 315 Casey Boik 11 More Than 7 24:38 3:42:23 5:00
11 331 Kristen Neville 11 More Than 7 24:43 4:07:06 5:05
12 341 Elena Tantillo 11 More Than 7 24:50 4:31:56 5:12
13 330 Laura Nemes 9 More Than 7 25:28 4:57:25 5:50
14 340 Bradley Schock 10 More Than 7 25:49 5:23:14 6:11
15 326 Addison Merem 9 More Than 7 25:51 5:49:06 6:13
16 345 Erin Wright 12 More Than 7 26:39 6:15:46 7:01
17 332 Danielle Norman 12 More Than 7 27:32 6:43:18 7:54
18 329 Danielle Nazarek 12 More Than 7 27:33 7:10:51 7:55
19 327 Chrissy Monley 12 More Than 7 27:38 7:38:30 8:00
20 325 Allison McCarthy 11 More Than 7 27:39 8:06:10 8:01
21 342 Amanda Tokarski 11 More Than 7 27:40 8:33:50 8:02
22 339 Louise Sawaya 12 More Than 7 31:36 9:05:27 11:58
23 328 Hannah Moore 10 More Than 7 31:44 9:37:11 12:06

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:44:25 Average Time: 20:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 464 Sara Barron 12 2 2 19:21 19:21 0:00
2 472 Jamie Hanson 10 10 12 20:48 40:10 1:27
3 492 Christine Scheer 9 15 27 20:57 1:01:08 1:36
4 466 Christina Casali 12 19 46 21:19 1:22:27 1:58
5 473 Erin Herrgott 9 24 70 21:57 1:44:25 2:36
6 474 Haley Hershey 10 25 95 22:05 2:06:30 2:43
7 486 Erin Murphy 12 27 122 22:18 2:28:49 2:57
8 485 Lauren McGrath 9 More Than 7 22:20 2:51:09 2:58
9 475 Carly Joseph 11 More Than 7 22:22 3:13:32 3:01
10 487 Maria Pagnucco 10 More Than 7 23:10 3:36:42 3:49
11 476 Caroline Kelly 10 More Than 7 24:52 4:01:35 5:30
12 483 Georgia Madison 11 More Than 7 24:55 4:26:31 5:34
13 479 Megan Kraus 9 More Than 7 24:59 4:51:30 5:38
14 488 Mary Margaret Payne 9 More Than 7 25:00 5:16:31 5:39
15 470 Kathleen Dolven 11 More Than 7 25:03 5:41:34 5:42
16 482 Mara MacLean 10 More Than 7 25:28 6:07:03 6:06
17 477 Meaghan Kelly 11 More Than 7 25:57 6:33:01 6:36
18 495 Caroline Wood 9 More Than 7 26:59 7:00:00 7:37
19 478 Hannah Kozerski 11 More Than 7 26:59 7:27:00 7:38
20 480 Rosalia Lochirco 10 More Than 7 27:49 7:54:49 8:27
21 468 Anna Czapski 9 More Than 7 28:08 8:22:57 8:47
22 491 Rachel Sartori 9 More Than 7 29:03 8:52:01 9:42
23 467 Katie Christ 9 More Than 7 29:07 9:21:09 9:46
24 493 Madison Scheessele 9 More Than 7 35:08 9:56:17 15:47

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:45:26 Average Time: 21:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 218 Andrea Bodary 10 7 7 20:04 20:04 0:00
2 219 Lucy Bratton 10 13 20 20:52 40:57 0:48
3 231 Nina Sapienza 9 18 38 21:12 1:02:09 1:07
4 232 Teresa Scerbak 12 21 59 21:36 1:23:45 1:31
5 221 Rosemary Dahl 12 23 82 21:40 1:45:26 1:36
6 230 Gabbie Redpath 11 29 111 22:52 2:08:18 2:47
7 227 Madelyn Ghesquiere 10 34 145 24:06 2:32:25 4:02
8 228 Alex Kiers 12 More Than 7 24:14 2:56:40 4:10
9 229 Emily Messiter 10 More Than 7 24:32 3:21:12 4:28
10 223 Emily Erickson 11 More Than 7 24:43 3:45:56 4:39
11 226 Celia Forgacs 12 More Than 7 25:09 4:11:06 5:05
12 224 Emily Flaherty 9 More Than 7 25:11 4:36:17 5:06





CHSL Jamboree #2
September 27, 2011
Race Timing Services
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys - Division 2
Team Detail - Boys - Boys - Division 2

Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys
Division 2

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 375 Nicholas Soter Dearborn Divine Child 15:52 5:07/M 12
2 2 365 Griffin Miller Dearborn Divine Child 16:23 5:17/M 11
3 3 854 Troy Kauffman Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17:21 5:36/M 11
4 4 355 John Fenech Dearborn Divine Child 17:36 5:41/M 11
5 5 351 Michael Brichta Dearborn Divine Child 17:38 5:41/M 12
6 6 379 Zachary Welker Dearborn Divine Child 17:51 5:45/M 10
7 7 237 Josh Fons Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 17:54 5:46/M 12
8 8 363 Matthew Mangulabnan Dearborn Divine Child 18:01 5:49/M 12
9 9 453 Parker McGoldrick Macomb Lutheran North 18:02 5:49/M 11
10 10 376 Sean Soter Dearborn Divine Child 18:08 5:51/M 10
11 11 249 Franz Narowski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:13 5:53/M 12
12 12 462 Zach Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 18:16 5:54/M 11
13 13 305 Bennett Magy Cranbrook 18:17 5:54/M 12
14 14 455 Tim Pfund Macomb Lutheran North 18:22 5:55/M 12
15 (> 7) 371 Charles Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child 18:24 5:56/M 10
16 (> 7) 369 Evan Oltman Dearborn Divine Child 18:29 5:58/M 10
17 (> 7) 364 Dane Miller Dearborn Divine Child 18:30 5:58/M 9
18 15 443 Aaron Eisenhardt Macomb Lutheran North 18:30 5:58/M 11
19 (> 7) 352 Matthew Byrne Dearborn Divine Child 18:38 6:01/M 10
20 16 246 Colin McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:42 6:02/M 9
21 17 450 Elijah Majeski Macomb Lutheran North 18:45 6:03/M 12
22 18 499 Luke Brennan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:47 6:04/M 11
23 (> 7) 357 Michael Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 18:51 6:05/M 11
24 (> 7) 359 Thomas Jurczyk Dearborn Divine Child 18:52 6:05/M 12
25 19 302 James Hartunian Cranbrook 18:53 6:05/M 9
26 (> 7) 374 Daniel Skidmore Dearborn Divine Child 18:57 6:07/M 12
27 20 306 Danny Malinowski Cranbrook 19:00 6:08/M 12
28 21 848 Joshua Fullerton Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:02 6:08/M 9
29 (> 7) 366 Bradley Mueller Dearborn Divine Child 19:02 6:08/M 12
30 22 460 Alex Szwarc Macomb Lutheran North 19:08 6:10/M 12
31 23 298 Ray Gagliardi Cranbrook 19:10 6:11/M 10
32 24 304 Jed Kogler Cranbrook 19:15 6:13/M 10
33 25 300 Austin Glover Cranbrook 19:19 6:14/M 11
34 (> 7) 370 Matthew Posh Dearborn Divine Child 19:22 6:15/M 12
35 26 236 Alex Costley Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:24 6:15/M 9
36 27 296 Kodi Alvord Cranbrook 19:24 6:15/M 11
37 28 857 Brendan O'Neil Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:25 6:16/M 9
38 (> 7) 309 Eli Tukel Cranbrook 19:29 6:17/M 9
39 29 461 Danny Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 19:31 6:18/M 9
40 30 498 Dane Brennan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:39 6:20/M 9
41 (> 7) 356 Francisco Fernandez Dearborn Divine Child 19:47 6:23/M 9
42 31 248 Stephen Mitchell Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:49 6:24/M 10
43 32 853 John Ireland Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:51 6:24/M 12
44 33 243 Josh Lafave Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:53 6:25/M 11
45 34 245 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:03 6:28/M 11
46 (> 7) 445 Dave Gehle Macomb Lutheran North 20:05 6:29/M 12
47 (> 7) 378 Joseph Vanbuhler Dearborn Divine Child 20:05 6:29/M 9
48 (> 7) 447 Brett Hudson Macomb Lutheran North 20:06 6:29/M 9
49 (> 7) 299 Mousa Ghannam Cranbrook 20:07 6:29/M 11
50 35 852 Danny Hogan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:09 6:30/M 10
51 (> 7) 235 Andrew Blower Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:23 6:35/M 9
52 (> 7) 362 Tyler Major Dearborn Divine Child 20:35 6:38/M 11
53 (> 7) 242 Daniel Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:38 6:39/M 10
54 (> 7) 244 Will Libs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:39 6:40/M 9
55 (> 7) 850 John Guest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:41 6:40/M 11
56 (> 7) 860 Scott Rola Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:42 6:41/M 9
57 (> 7) 496 Alec Below Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:43 6:41/M 9
58 (> 7) 240 Andy Hill-Caruthers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:45 6:42/M 9
59 (> 7) 865 Parker Weaver Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:50 6:43/M 11
60 (> 7) 451 Michael Mallon Macomb Lutheran North 20:54 6:45/M 9
61 (> 7) 297 Daheng Fei Cranbrook 20:56 6:45/M 11
62 (> 7) 380 Steven Welsh Dearborn Divine Child 20:57 6:45/M 12
63 (> 7) 312 Yoshki Yamamoto Cranbrook 20:59 6:46/M 9
64 (> 7) 347 David Bailey Dearborn Divine Child 21:25 6:55/M 11
65 (> 7) 239 John Gasparovic Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:26 6:55/M 11
66 (> 7) 861 Nathan Rutila Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:37 6:58/M 10
67 (> 7) 311 Henry Wiswall Cranbrook 21:39 6:59/M 10
68 (> 7) 863 Michael Soisson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:45 7:01/M 9
69 (> 7) 459 Zach Stuef Macomb Lutheran North 21:46 7:01/M 10
70 (> 7) 358 Anthony Hernandez Dearborn Divine Child 21:49 7:02/M 10
71 (> 7) 862 Joe Soisson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:50 7:03/M 11
72 (> 7) 855 Michael Kosuth Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:52 7:03/M 10
73 (> 7) 856 Sean McNelis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:52 7:03/M 10
74 (> 7) 864 Thomas Stanisci Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:53 7:04/M 9
75 (> 7) 441 Evan Briney Macomb Lutheran North 21:55 7:04/M 11
76 (> 7) 446 Mark Heiser Macomb Lutheran North 22:06 7:08/M 11
77 (> 7) 250 Mitchell Sobel Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:23 7:13/M 12
78 (> 7) 463 Luke Winkler Macomb Lutheran North 22:23 7:13/M 9
79 (> 7) 851 Gil Guthrie Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:25 7:14/M 10
80 (> 7) 251 Joe Sorenson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:37 7:18/M 11
81 (> 7) 858 Brian Pousak Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:44 7:20/M 9
82 (> 7) 452 Phil Martin Macomb Lutheran North 22:53 7:23/M 9
83 (> 7) 234 Jon Barroso Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:54 7:23/M 10
84 (> 7) 440 Brandon Borawski Macomb Lutheran North 23:05 7:27/M 11
85 (> 7) 247 Pj Messiter Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:15 7:30/M 11
86 (> 7) 849 Joseph Greene Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:29 7:35/M 9
87 (> 7) 500 Alex Fitzpatrick Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:30 7:35/M 9
88 (> 7) 377 David Trotten Dearborn Divine Child 23:33 7:36/M 9
89 (> 7) 313 Cheng Zhang Cranbrook 23:34 7:36/M 11
90 (> 7) 346 Luke Antonczak Dearborn Divine Child 23:42 7:39/M 10
91 (> 7) 252 Matt Westemeier Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:52 7:42/M 9
92 (> 7) 456 Jonathan Sadocha Macomb Lutheran North 24:04 7:46/M 9
93 (> 7) 449 Tyler Kressbach Macomb Lutheran North 24:24 7:52/M 9
94 (> 7) 454 Scott Pavlik Macomb Lutheran North 24:27 7:53/M 9
95 (> 7) 448 Chris Klemm Macomb Lutheran North 24:32 7:55/M 12
96 (> 7) 442 Jacob Cundy Macomb Lutheran North 24:37 7:56/M 11
97 (> 7) 859 David Pousak Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:49 8:00/M 9
98 (> 7) 238 Eric Fuller Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:57 8:03/M 12
99 (> 7) 353 Andrew Crawford Dearborn Divine Child 25:03 8:05/M 9
100 (> 7) 233 Joe Barroso Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:07 8:06/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 310 Michael Turski Cranbrook 25:18 8:10/M 9
102 (> 7) 241 Jack Klovski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:20 8:30/M 9
103 (> 7) 307 Chance McDermott Cranbrook 26:38 8:35/M 9
104 (> 7) 301 Sean Gu Cranbrook 26:47 8:38/M 9
105 (> 7) 458 Chris Scicluna Macomb Lutheran North 29:15 9:26/M 11
106 (> 7) 444 Luke Garofalo Macomb Lutheran North 32:41 10:33/M 12
107 (> 7) 368 Richard Nguyen Dearborn Divine Child 36:02 11:37/M 9

Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys
Division 2

Dearborn Divine Child Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:25:21 Average Time: 17:04

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 375 Nicholas Soter 12 1 1 15:52 15:52 0:00
2 365 Griffin Miller 11 2 3 16:23 32:15 0:30
3 355 John Fenech 11 4 7 17:36 49:52 1:44
4 351 Michael Brichta 12 5 12 17:38 1:07:30 1:45
5 379 Zachary Welker 10 6 18 17:51 1:25:21 1:58
6 363 Matthew Mangulabnan 12 8 26 18:01 1:43:23 2:09
7 376 Sean Soter 10 10 36 18:08 2:01:32 2:16
8 371 Charles Reinhardt 10 More Than 7 18:24 2:19:56 2:31
9 369 Evan Oltman 10 More Than 7 18:29 2:38:26 2:36
10 364 Dane Miller 9 More Than 7 18:30 2:56:56 2:37
11 352 Matthew Byrne 10 More Than 7 18:38 3:15:35 2:46
12 357 Michael Grawburg 11 More Than 7 18:51 3:34:26 2:58
13 359 Thomas Jurczyk 12 More Than 7 18:52 3:53:19 2:59
14 374 Daniel Skidmore 12 More Than 7 18:57 4:12:17 3:05
15 366 Bradley Mueller 12 More Than 7 19:02 4:31:19 3:09
16 370 Matthew Posh 12 More Than 7 19:22 4:50:42 3:29
17 356 Francisco Fernandez 9 More Than 7 19:47 5:10:29 3:54
18 378 Joseph Vanbuhler 9 More Than 7 20:05 5:30:35 4:13
19 362 Tyler Major 11 More Than 7 20:35 5:51:10 4:42
20 380 Steven Welsh 12 More Than 7 20:57 6:12:08 5:05
21 347 David Bailey 11 More Than 7 21:25 6:33:34 5:33
22 358 Anthony Hernandez 10 More Than 7 21:49 6:55:23 5:56
23 377 David Trotten 9 More Than 7 23:33 7:18:57 7:40
24 346 Luke Antonczak 10 More Than 7 23:42 7:42:39 7:50
25 353 Andrew Crawford 9 More Than 7 25:03 8:07:43 9:10
26 368 Richard Nguyen 9 More Than 7 36:02 8:43:45 20:10

Macomb Lutheran North Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:31:58 Average Time: 18:23

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 453 Parker McGoldrick 11 9 9 18:02 18:02 0:00
2 462 Zach Weglarz 11 12 21 18:16 36:19 0:14
3 455 Tim Pfund 12 14 35 18:22 54:41 0:20
4 443 Aaron Eisenhardt 11 15 50 18:30 1:13:12 0:28
5 450 Elijah Majeski 12 17 67 18:45 1:31:58 0:43
6 460 Alex Szwarc 12 22 89 19:08 1:51:07 1:06
7 461 Danny Weglarz 9 29 118 19:31 2:10:38 1:29
8 445 Dave Gehle 12 More Than 7 20:05 2:30:43 2:02
9 447 Brett Hudson 9 More Than 7 20:06 2:50:49 2:03
10 451 Michael Mallon 9 More Than 7 20:54 3:11:44 2:52
11 459 Zach Stuef 10 More Than 7 21:46 3:33:30 3:44
12 441 Evan Briney 11 More Than 7 21:55 3:55:25 3:52
13 446 Mark Heiser 11 More Than 7 22:06 4:17:32 4:03
14 463 Luke Winkler 9 More Than 7 22:23 4:39:56 4:21
15 452 Phil Martin 9 More Than 7 22:53 5:02:49 4:51
16 440 Brandon Borawski 11 More Than 7 23:05 5:25:55 5:03
17 456 Jonathan Sadocha 9 More Than 7 24:04 5:49:59 6:01
18 449 Tyler Kressbach 9 More Than 7 24:24 6:14:24 6:22
19 454 Scott Pavlik 9 More Than 7 24:27 6:38:51 6:25
20 448 Chris Klemm 12 More Than 7 24:32 7:03:24 6:30
21 442 Jacob Cundy 11 More Than 7 24:37 7:28:01 6:34
22 458 Chris Scicluna 11 More Than 7 29:15 7:57:16 11:12
23 444 Luke Garofalo 12 More Than 7 32:41 8:29:58 14:39

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:34:03 Average Time: 18:48

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 237 Josh Fons 12 7 7 17:54 17:54 0:00
2 249 Franz Narowski 12 11 18 18:13 36:08 0:18
3 246 Colin McNally 9 16 34 18:42 54:50 0:47
4 236 Alex Costley 9 26 60 19:24 1:14:14 1:29
5 248 Stephen Mitchell 10 31 91 19:49 1:34:03 1:54
6 243 Josh Lafave 11 33 124 19:53 1:53:57 1:59
7 245 Matt MacKey 11 34 158 20:03 2:14:00 2:08
8 235 Andrew Blower 9 More Than 7 20:23 2:34:24 2:28
9 242 Daniel Lacroix 10 More Than 7 20:38 2:55:03 2:44
10 244 Will Libs 9 More Than 7 20:39 3:15:43 2:45
11 240 Andy Hill-Caruthers 9 More Than 7 20:45 3:36:28 2:50
12 239 John Gasparovic 11 More Than 7 21:26 3:57:54 3:31
13 250 Mitchell Sobel 12 More Than 7 22:23 4:20:17 4:28
14 251 Joe Sorenson 11 More Than 7 22:37 4:42:55 4:43
15 234 Jon Barroso 10 More Than 7 22:54 5:05:49 4:59
16 247 Pj Messiter 11 More Than 7 23:15 5:29:05 5:20
17 252 Matt Westemeier 9 More Than 7 23:52 5:52:57 5:57
18 238 Eric Fuller 12 More Than 7 24:57 6:17:54 7:02
19 233 Joe Barroso 12 More Than 7 25:07 6:43:02 7:12
20 241 Jack Klovski 9 More Than 7 26:20 7:09:22 8:25

Cranbrook Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:34:37 Average Time: 18:55

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Bennett Magy 12 13 13 18:17 18:17 0:00
2 302 James Hartunian 9 19 32 18:53 37:11 0:35
3 306 Danny Malinowski 12 20 52 19:00 56:11 0:42
4 298 Ray Gagliardi 10 23 75 19:10 1:15:22 0:52
5 304 Jed Kogler 10 24 99 19:15 1:34:37 0:57
6 300 Austin Glover 11 25 124 19:19 1:53:57 1:01
7 296 Kodi Alvord 11 27 151 19:24 2:13:21 1:06
8 309 Eli Tukel 9 More Than 7 19:29 2:32:51 1:11
9 299 Mousa Ghannam 11 More Than 7 20:07 2:52:59 1:49
10 297 Daheng Fei 11 More Than 7 20:56 3:13:55 2:38
11 312 Yoshki Yamamoto 9 More Than 7 20:59 3:34:54 2:41
12 311 Henry Wiswall 10 More Than 7 21:39 3:56:33 3:21
13 313 Cheng Zhang 11 More Than 7 23:34 4:20:07 5:16
14 310 Michael Turski 9 More Than 7 25:18 4:45:26 7:00
15 307 Chance McDermott 9 More Than 7 26:38 5:12:04 8:20
16 301 Sean Gu 9 More Than 7 26:47 5:38:51 8:29

Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:34:15 Average Time: 18:51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Troy Kauffman 11 3 3 17:21 17:21 0:00
2 499 Luke Brennan 11 18 21 18:47 36:08 1:26
3 848 Joshua Fullerton 9 21 42 19:02 55:10 1:40
4 857 Brendan O'Neil 9 28 70 19:25 1:14:35 2:03
5 498 Dane Brennan 9 30 100 19:39 1:34:15 2:17
6 853 John Ireland 12 32 132 19:51 1:54:06 2:29
7 852 Danny Hogan 10 35 167 20:09 2:14:15 2:47
8 850 John Guest 11 More Than 7 20:41 2:34:56 3:20
9 860 Scott Rola 9 More Than 7 20:42 2:55:39 3:20
10 496 Alec Below 9 More Than 7 20:43 3:16:22 3:22
11 865 Parker Weaver 11 More Than 7 20:50 3:37:12 3:29
12 861 Nathan Rutila 10 More Than 7 21:37 3:58:50 4:15
13 863 Michael Soisson 9 More Than 7 21:45 4:20:35 4:23
14 862 Joe Soisson 11 More Than 7 21:50 4:42:26 4:29
15 855 Michael Kosuth 10 More Than 7 21:52 5:04:18 4:31
16 856 Sean McNelis 10 More Than 7 21:52 5:26:11 4:31
17 864 Thomas Stanisci 9 More Than 7 21:53 5:48:04 4:32
18 851 Gil Guthrie 10 More Than 7 22:25 6:10:30 5:04
19 858 Brian Pousak 9 More Than 7 22:44 6:33:14 5:23
20 849 Joseph Greene 9 More Than 7 23:29 6:56:44 6:07
21 500 Alex Fitzpatrick 9 More Than 7 23:30 7:20:14 6:09
22 859 David Pousak 9 More Than 7 24:49 7:45:04 7:28