O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 27, 2011

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
Stoney Creek Metro Park, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 553 Jamie Morrissey Rochester Adams 18:32.1 5:59/M
2 2 507 Brooke Kovacic Oxford Wildcats 18:39.6 6:01/M
3 3 140 Aubrey Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:50.9 6:05/M
4 4 561 Gabby Thivierge Rochester Adams 18:55.8 6:06/M
5 5 296 Natalie Smith, Clarkston Wolves 19:13.5 6:12/M
6 6 164 Tess Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:23.3 6:15/M
7 7 25 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:31.6 6:18/M
8 8 548 Sarah Johnson Rochester Adams 19:35.8 6:19/M
9 9 506 Chelsea Johnson Oxford Wildcats 19:41.0 6:21/M
10 10 597 Maria Lepore Rochester Falcons 19:44.0 6:22/M
11 11 505 Brittany Johnson Oxford Wildcats 19:45.2 6:22/M
12 12 158 Mallory Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:54.7 6:25/M
13 13 919 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 19:57.1 6:26/M
14 14 934 Katie Shaheen Troy Colts 20:03.5 6:28/M
15 15 42 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:09.0 6:30/M
16 16 627 Cassie Hoffman Stoney Creek Cougars 20:13.6 6:31/M
17 17 908 Abby Green Troy Colts 20:21.5 6:34/M
18 18 266 Erin Billette, Clarkston Wolves 20:29.5 6:36/M
19 19 375 Madz Ham Lake Orion Dragons 20:35.7 6:38/M
20 20 284 Kylie Knavish, Clarkston Wolves 20:36.3 6:39/M
21 21 464 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion Dragons 20:37.5 6:39/M
22 22 114 Allison Wegner Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:38.7 6:39/M
23 23 699 Haley Burns Troy Colts 20:40.8 6:40/M
24 24 602 Elise Walker Rochester Falcons 20:42.8 6:41/M
25 25 346 Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion Dragons 20:44.5 6:41/M
26 26 268 Kaitlin Catania, Clarkston Wolves 20:48.0 6:43/M
27 27 354 Danielle Carr Lake Orion Dragons 20:48.7 6:43/M
28 28 500 Jenna Feeney Oxford Wildcats 20:55.8 6:45/M
29 29 696 Kira Burnett Troy Colts 21:01.3 6:47/M
30 30 276 Lynsie Gram, Clarkston Wolves 21:01.7 6:47/M
31 31 360 Molly Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 21:06.6 6:48/M
32 32 599 Allison Skelcy Rochester Falcons 21:08.8 6:49/M
33 33 628 Laura Johnston Stoney Creek Cougars 21:10.7 6:50/M
34 34 466 Erin Womack Lake Orion Dragons 21:23.7 6:54/M
35 35 104 Selena Wallace Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:25.3 6:55/M
36 36 343 Patty Babich Lake Orion Dragons 21:26.7 6:55/M
37 37 551 Caroline Kletzien Rochester Adams 21:28.2 6:55/M
38 38 514 Sabrina Smith Oxford Wildcats 21:29.1 6:56/M
39 39 940 Tarah Thompson Troy Colts 21:30.4 6:56/M
40 40 503 Kristen Godwin Oxford Wildcats 21:31.8 6:56/M
41 (> 7) 463 Kelsi Silliman Lake Orion Dragons 21:33.5 6:57/M
42 41 283 Molly Jeffers, Clarkston Wolves 21:34.8 6:57/M
43 42 294 Mackenzie Proper, Clarkston Wolves 21:36.3 6:58/M
44 (> 7) 358 Anna Dietz Lake Orion Dragons 21:37.9 6:58/M
45 43 546 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams 21:39.9 6:59/M
46 44 625 Emary Hall Stoney Creek Cougars 21:40.4 6:59/M
47 (> 7) 286 Colleen Napier, Clarkston Wolves 21:40.8 6:59/M
48 45 518 Abby Wrobel Oxford Wildcats 21:41.4 7:00/M
49 46 917 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 21:41.8 7:00/M
50 47 554 Monica Rasmussen Rochester Adams 21:43.6 7:00/M
51 48 598 Erica Munyan Rochester Falcons 21:45.4 7:01/M
52 (> 7) 924 Lindsay Podsiadlik Troy Colts 21:50.7 7:03/M
53 49 626 Sarah Hayes Stoney Creek Cougars 21:51.3 7:03/M
54 (> 7) 265 Sage Beauregard, Clarkston Wolves 21:54.2 7:04/M
55 50 643 Sarah Votaw Stoney Creek Cougars 21:54.8 7:04/M
56 51 618 Sydney Davis Stoney Creek Cougars 21:55.3 7:04/M
57 52 545 Mackenzie Ginste Rochester Adams 22:01.9 7:06/M
58 (> 7) 950 Haley Wendt Troy Colts 22:05.9 7:07/M
59 (> 7) 930 Laura Robertson Troy Colts 22:06.9 7:08/M
60 (> 7) 508 Alora McCoy Oxford Wildcats 22:07.7 7:08/M
61 (> 7) 90 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:08.0 7:08/M
62 (> 7) 510 Jessica Murphy Oxford Wildcats 22:10.4 7:09/M
63 (> 7) 552 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams 22:12.3 7:10/M
64 (> 7) 364 Abbey Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 22:14.9 7:10/M
65 53 600 Caitlyn Skelcy Rochester Falcons 22:15.6 7:11/M
66 (> 7) 558 Lydia Stanley Rochester Adams 22:19.7 7:12/M
67 (> 7) 62 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:20.7 7:12/M
68 (> 7) 91 Julia Ross Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:21.0 7:13/M
69 54 642 Emily Trygstad Stoney Creek Cougars 22:27.4 7:15/M
70 (> 7) 556 Meghan Santella Rochester Adams 22:46.6 7:21/M
71 (> 7) 516 Jillian Walker Oxford Wildcats 22:55.2 7:24/M
72 (> 7) 617 Lizzy Blake Stoney Creek Cougars 23:10.3 7:28/M
73 (> 7) 274 Mende Gleiss, Clarkston Wolves 23:18.5 7:31/M
74 (> 7) 632 Michelle McClosky Stoney Creek Cougars 23:36.5 7:37/M
75 55 603 Kelly Yu Rochester Falcons 24:46.1 7:59/M



Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:37:49.8 Average Time: 19:33.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Aubrey Wilberding 3 3 18:50.9 18:50.9 0:00.0
2 164 Tess Wilberding 6 9 19:23.3 38:14.3 0:32.4
3 25 Audrey Belf 7 16 19:31.6 57:46.0 0:40.7
4 158 Mallory Wilberding 12 28 19:54.7 1:17:40.7 1:03.7
5 42 Julia Demko 15 43 20:09.0 1:37:49.8 1:18.1
6 114 Allison Wegner 22 65 20:38.7 1:58:28.6 1:47.8
7 104 Selena Wallace 35 100 21:25.3 2:19:53.9 2:34.3
8 90 Delaney O'Brien More Than 7 22:08.0 2:42:01.9 3:17.0
9 62 Heather Lee More Than 7 22:20.7 3:04:22.6 3:29.7
10 91 Julia Ross More Than 7 22:21.0 3:26:43.6 3:30.0

Oxford Wildcats Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:40:30.9 Average Time: 20:06.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 507 Brooke Kovacic 2 2 18:39.6 18:39.6 0:00.0
2 506 Chelsea Johnson 9 11 19:41.0 38:20.6 1:01.4
3 505 Brittany Johnson 11 22 19:45.2 58:05.9 1:05.6
4 500 Jenna Feeney 28 50 20:55.8 1:19:01.8 2:16.2
5 514 Sabrina Smith 38 88 21:29.1 1:40:30.9 2:49.4
6 503 Kristen Godwin 40 128 21:31.8 2:02:02.7 2:52.1
7 518 Abby Wrobel 45 173 21:41.4 2:23:44.1 3:01.7
8 508 Alora McCoy More Than 7 22:07.7 2:45:51.8 3:28.0
9 510 Jessica Murphy More Than 7 22:10.4 3:08:02.3 3:30.8
10 516 Jillian Walker More Than 7 22:55.2 3:30:57.5 4:15.5

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:40:12.0 Average Time: 20:02.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 553 Jamie Morrissey 1 1 18:32.1 18:32.1 0:00.0
2 561 Gabby Thivierge 4 5 18:55.8 37:28.0 0:23.6
3 548 Sarah Johnson 8 13 19:35.8 57:03.8 1:03.6
4 551 Caroline Kletzien 37 50 21:28.2 1:18:32.1 2:56.1
5 546 Alexis Gorman 43 93 21:39.9 1:40:12.0 3:07.7
6 554 Monica Rasmussen 47 140 21:43.6 2:01:55.6 3:11.5
7 545 Mackenzie Ginste 52 192 22:01.9 2:23:57.6 3:29.7
8 552 Lauren Lowes More Than 7 22:12.3 2:46:10.0 3:40.2
9 558 Lydia Stanley More Than 7 22:19.7 3:08:29.7 3:47.6
10 556 Meghan Santella More Than 7 22:46.6 3:31:16.3 4:14.4

Troy Colts Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:42:04.4 Average Time: 20:24.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 919 Lauren Miller 13 13 19:57.1 19:57.1 0:00.0
2 934 Katie Shaheen 14 27 20:03.5 40:00.7 0:06.3
3 908 Abby Green 17 44 20:21.5 1:00:22.2 0:24.3
4 699 Haley Burns 23 67 20:40.8 1:21:03.1 0:43.7
5 696 Kira Burnett 29 96 21:01.3 1:42:04.4 1:04.2
6 940 Tarah Thompson 39 135 21:30.4 2:03:34.9 1:33.2
7 917 Rachel Loken 46 181 21:41.8 2:25:16.7 1:44.6
8 924 Lindsay Podsiadlik More Than 7 21:50.7 2:47:07.5 1:53.5
9 950 Haley Wendt More Than 7 22:05.9 3:09:13.4 2:08.7
10 930 Laura Robertson More Than 7 22:06.9 3:31:20.3 2:09.8

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:42:09.1 Average Time: 20:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 296 Natalie Smith, 5 5 19:13.5 19:13.5 0:00.0
2 266 Erin Billette, 18 23 20:29.5 39:43.0 1:16.0
3 284 Kylie Knavish, 20 43 20:36.3 1:00:19.3 1:22.7
4 268 Kaitlin Catania, 26 69 20:48.0 1:21:07.3 1:34.5
5 276 Lynsie Gram, 30 99 21:01.7 1:42:09.1 1:48.2
6 283 Molly Jeffers, 41 140 21:34.8 2:03:44.0 2:21.3
7 294 Mackenzie Proper, 42 182 21:36.3 2:25:20.3 2:22.8
8 286 Colleen Napier, More Than 7 21:40.8 2:47:01.2 2:27.3
9 265 Sage Beauregard, More Than 7 21:54.2 3:08:55.5 2:40.7
10 274 Mende Gleiss, More Than 7 23:18.5 3:32:14.0 4:05.0

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:43:53.2 Average Time: 20:46.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 375 Madz Ham 19 19 20:35.7 20:35.7 0:00.0
2 464 Casey Stribbell 21 40 20:37.5 41:13.3 0:01.8
3 346 Ashley Bartreau 25 65 20:44.5 1:01:57.8 0:08.7
4 354 Danielle Carr 27 92 20:48.7 1:22:46.5 0:12.9
5 360 Molly Emerick 31 123 21:06.6 1:43:53.2 0:30.9
6 466 Erin Womack 34 157 21:23.7 2:05:16.9 0:47.9
7 343 Patty Babich 36 193 21:26.7 2:26:43.6 0:50.9
8 463 Kelsi Silliman More Than 7 21:33.5 2:48:17.1 0:57.7
9 358 Anna Dietz More Than 7 21:37.9 3:09:55.1 1:02.1
10 364 Abbey Ernatt More Than 7 22:14.9 3:32:10.0 1:39.2

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:45:36.8 Average Time: 21:07.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 597 Maria Lepore 10 10 19:44.0 19:44.0 0:00.0
2 602 Elise Walker 24 34 20:42.8 40:26.8 0:58.7
3 599 Allison Skelcy 32 66 21:08.8 1:01:35.6 1:24.7
4 598 Erica Munyan 48 114 21:45.4 1:23:21.1 2:01.4
5 600 Caitlyn Skelcy 53 167 22:15.6 1:45:36.8 2:31.6
6 603 Kelly Yu 55 222 24:46.1 2:10:22.9 5:02.1

Stoney Creek Cougars Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:46:51.0 Average Time: 21:22.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 627 Cassie Hoffman 16 16 20:13.6 20:13.6 0:00.0
2 628 Laura Johnston 33 49 21:10.7 41:24.3 0:57.0
3 625 Emary Hall 44 93 21:40.4 1:03:04.8 1:26.7
4 626 Sarah Hayes 49 142 21:51.3 1:24:56.1 1:37.6
5 643 Sarah Votaw 50 192 21:54.8 1:46:51.0 1:41.2
6 618 Sydney Davis 51 243 21:55.3 2:08:46.4 1:41.7
7 642 Emily Trygstad 54 297 22:27.4 2:31:13.8 2:13.7
8 617 Lizzy Blake More Than 7 23:10.3 2:54:24.1 2:56.6
9 632 Michelle McClosky More Than 7 23:36.5 3:18:00.6 3:22.8







Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 278 Hannah Hawkins, Clarkston Wolves 21:55.2 7:04/M
2 2 277 Jill Harris, Clarkston Wolves 21:58.7 7:05/M
3 3 273 Kelley Fitzpatrick, Clarkston Wolves 22:20.3 7:12/M
4 4 911 Linda Liang Troy Colts 22:23.0 7:13/M
5 5 639 Alyssa Swigart Stoney Creek Cougars 22:24.8 7:14/M
6 6 120 Kendall Weinert Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:26.3 7:14/M
7 7 906 Cate Ferber Troy Colts 22:31.0 7:16/M
8 8 903 Amanda Crecelius Troy Colts 22:42.2 7:19/M
9 9 69 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:43.2 7:20/M
10 10 920 Jessica Moore Troy Colts 22:46.9 7:21/M
11 11 910 Angela Krokos Troy Colts 22:48.1 7:21/M
12 12 909 Kellie Halushka Troy Colts 22:50.8 7:22/M
13 13 921 Kim Pius Troy Colts 22:52.6 7:23/M
14 14 285 Morgan Martin, Clarkston Wolves 22:54.3 7:23/M
15 15 77 Joanna Noga Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:56.9 7:24/M
16 16 351 Alex Bergquist Lake Orion Dragons 22:57.8 7:24/M
17 17 282 Helen Jeffers, Clarkston Wolves 22:59.9 7:25/M
18 18 408 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion Dragons 23:01.7 7:25/M
19 19 345 Haley Barnes Lake Orion Dragons 23:10.3 7:28/M
20 20 347 Callie Belanger Lake Orion Dragons 23:14.8 7:30/M
21 (> 7) 905 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 23:16.1 7:30/M
22 21 407 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 23:20.7 7:32/M
23 22 46 Sarah Fieten Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:23.7 7:33/M
24 23 43 Kelly Feiten Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:30.3 7:35/M
25 24 543 Maura Bayagich Rochester Adams 23:31.2 7:35/M
26 25 637 Mary Santi Stoney Creek Cougars 23:33.0 7:36/M
27 (> 7) 700 Jennifer Busk Troy Colts 23:34.1 7:36/M
28 26 415 Molly Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 23:34.7 7:36/M
29 27 290 Haliegh Orr, Clarkston Wolves 23:37.2 7:37/M
30 28 544 Shanna Buller Rochester Adams 23:47.8 7:40/M
31 29 297 Katie Sperry, Clarkston Wolves 23:49.8 7:41/M
32 30 633 Cat Mechler Stoney Creek Cougars 23:52.3 7:42/M
33 (> 7) 299 Amanda Wakefield, Clarkston Wolves 23:54.1 7:43/M
34 (> 7) 695 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 23:56.2 7:43/M
35 31 93 Katie Wallace Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:58.3 7:44/M
36 32 550 Vanessa Kleino Rochester Adams 24:08.6 7:47/M
37 33 560 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams 24:10.2 7:48/M
38 (> 7) 790 Becca Campbell Troy Colts 24:12.0 7:48/M
39 34 555 Serena Sabuda Rochester Adams 24:15.7 7:49/M
40 35 352 Riley Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 24:16.9 7:50/M
41 36 557 Sydney Slyfield Rochester Adams 24:19.0 7:51/M
42 37 559 Carly Swiftney Rochester Adams 24:19.5 7:51/M
43 (> 7) 927 Julie Reiland Troy Colts 24:20.0 7:51/M
44 38 26 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:22.5 7:52/M
45 (> 7) 302 CLara Zeder, Clarkston Wolves 24:28.6 7:54/M
46 (> 7) 356 Riley Crandall Lake Orion Dragons 24:32.4 7:55/M
47 39 513 Ellen Saville Oxford Wildcats 24:32.8 7:55/M
48 40 621 Brittany Dymm Stoney Creek Cougars 24:38.8 7:57/M
49 41 634 Savannah Rembold Stoney Creek Cougars 24:40.4 7:57/M
50 42 501 Chelsea Fritche Oxford Wildcats 24:40.8 7:57/M
51 (> 7) 166 Allie Wright Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:42.4 7:58/M
52 43 509 Lauren Moloney Oxford Wildcats 24:43.7 7:58/M
53 (> 7) 359 nicole gassman Lake Orion Dragons 24:45.5 7:59/M
54 (> 7) 549 Jin Kim Rochester Adams 24:46.3 7:59/M
55 (> 7) 47 Quinn Foussianes Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:47.7 8:00/M
56 44 624 Stephanie Goble Stoney Creek Cougars 24:49.4 8:00/M
57 (> 7) 17 Jane Allen Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:53.2 8:02/M
58 (> 7) 409 Kelly Menzie Lake Orion Dragons 25:00.4 8:04/M
59 (> 7) 907 Christine George Troy Colts 25:02.1 8:05/M
60 (> 7) 916 Vicky Liu Troy Colts 25:03.9 8:05/M
61 (> 7) 562 Alyssa Warner Rochester Adams 25:04.5 8:05/M
62 (> 7) 53 Nicolette Granata Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:07.3 8:06/M
63 (> 7) 937 Emma Thomas Troy Colts 25:09.8 8:07/M
64 (> 7) 935 Jen Stencel Troy Colts 25:10.8 8:07/M
65 (> 7) 547 Lindsay Janes Rochester Adams 25:12.3 8:08/M
66 (> 7) 388 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion Dragons 25:14.4 8:08/M
67 45 638 aislin stephan Stoney Creek Cougars 25:17.7 8:09/M
68 (> 7) 630 Victoria Longton Stoney Creek Cougars 25:21.0 8:11/M
69 (< 5) 601 Laura Tack Rochester Falcons 25:24.0 8:12/M
70 (> 7) 856 Sarah Chmielewski Troy Colts 25:25.1 8:12/M
71 (> 7) 918 Lauren Mackillop Troy Colts 25:26.1 8:12/M
72 (< 5) 596 Danielle Harm Rochester Falcons 25:26.7 8:12/M
73 (> 7) 92 Emma Schuele Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:27.7 8:13/M
74 (> 7) 641 jenna mrocko Stoney Creek Cougars 25:28.4 8:13/M
75 (< 5) 593 Paige Freeland Rochester Falcons 25:30.3 8:14/M
76 (> 7) 616 andrea donofrio Stoney Creek Cougars 25:30.8 8:14/M
77 (> 7) 362 Laura Emig Lake Orion Dragons 25:36.0 8:15/M
78 (> 7) 32 paige russell Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:39.7 8:16/M
79 (> 7) 644 Gabby Yacteen Stoney Creek Cougars 25:40.1 8:17/M
80 46 517 Ginger Wissman Oxford Wildcats 25:40.8 8:17/M
81 (> 7) 58 Leah Lavigne Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:41.2 8:17/M
82 (> 7) 435 Maddy Osentoski Lake Orion Dragons 25:41.7 8:17/M
83 (> 7) 923 Kayla Plancon Troy Colts 25:43.9 8:18/M
84 (> 7) 365 Megan Friedrich Lake Orion Dragons 25:47.3 8:19/M
85 (> 7) 928 Christina Reinke Troy Colts 25:48.6 8:19/M
86 (> 7) 68 madison harbort Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:51.8 8:20/M
87 (> 7) 357 amanda case Lake Orion Dragons 25:54.9 8:21/M
88 (> 7) 56 McKenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:56.2 8:22/M
89 47 512 Angela Savich Oxford Wildcats 25:57.9 8:22/M
90 (> 7) 391 Jewel Karrip Lake Orion Dragons 26:03.5 8:24/M
91 (> 7) 111 Elizabeth Weber Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:07.1 8:25/M
92 (> 7) 401 Miriam Knight Lake Orion Dragons 26:13.2 8:27/M
93 (> 7) 458 Sydnee Reid Lake Orion Dragons 26:18.8 8:29/M
94 (> 7) 465 madison reid Lake Orion Dragons 26:19.3 8:29/M
95 (> 7) 619 Kailey DiLorenzo Stoney Creek Cougars 26:31.6 8:33/M
96 (> 7) 631 Christina LoPiccolo Stoney Creek Cougars 26:32.0 8:34/M
97 (> 7) 292 Jennifer Patton, Clarkston Wolves 26:50.4 8:39/M
98 (< 5) 592 Emily Freeland Rochester Falcons 26:54.9 8:41/M
99 48 499 Mary Everett Oxford Wildcats 26:59.2 8:42/M
100 (> 7) 50 Taylor Freeburg Birmingham Seaholm Maples 27:08.8 8:45/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 39 Kathleen Davis Birmingham Seaholm Maples 27:12.8 8:46/M
102 49 511 Samantha Myers Oxford Wildcats 27:40.4 8:55/M
103 (> 7) 636 Marina Ruperd Stoney Creek Cougars 27:41.0 8:56/M
104 (> 7) 502 Emily Gilmore Oxford Wildcats 27:42.0 8:56/M
105 (> 7) 497 Valencia Dedbukaj Oxford Wildcats 27:42.5 8:56/M
106 (> 7) 640 Alyssa Trethewey Stoney Creek Cougars 27:48.9 8:58/M
107 (> 7) 622 Jenna Fedewa Stoney Creek Cougars 27:50.6 8:59/M
108 (> 7) 629 natilie bick Stoney Creek Cougars 28:00.4 9:02/M
109 (> 7) 270 Amanda Chamberlain, Clarkston Wolves 28:05.7 9:04/M
110 (> 7) 263 Taylor Beach, Clarkston Wolves 28:25.8 9:10/M
111 (> 7) 515 Lauren Ubbing Oxford Wildcats 28:30.6 9:12/M
112 (> 7) 635 Darian Roseman Stoney Creek Cougars 28:48.6 9:17/M
113 (> 7) 620 Mikelle DiLorenzo Stoney Creek Cougars 29:10.6 9:25/M
114 (> 7) 271 Briana Crist, Clarkston Wolves 29:50.1 9:37/M
115 (> 7) 623 Kayla Fedewa Stoney Creek Cougars 31:09.2 10:03/M



Detail Team Results - Girls
J.V. Girls

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:52:08.5 Average Time: 22:25.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 278 Hannah Hawkins, 1 1 21:55.2 21:55.2 0:00.0
2 277 Jill Harris, 2 3 21:58.7 43:53.9 0:03.4
3 273 Kelley Fitzpatrick, 3 6 22:20.3 1:06:14.2 0:25.0
4 285 Morgan Martin, 14 20 22:54.3 1:29:08.6 0:59.1
5 282 Helen Jeffers, 17 37 22:59.9 1:52:08.5 1:04.7
6 290 Haliegh Orr, 27 64 23:37.2 2:15:45.8 1:41.9
7 297 Katie Sperry, 29 93 23:49.8 2:39:35.6 1:54.6
8 299 Amanda Wakefield, More Than 7 23:54.1 3:03:29.8 1:58.9
9 302 CLara Zeder, More Than 7 24:28.6 3:27:58.5 2:33.3
10 292 Jennifer Patton, More Than 7 26:50.4 3:54:48.9 4:55.2
11 270 Amanda Chamberlain, More Than 7 28:05.7 4:22:54.6 6:10.4
12 263 Taylor Beach, More Than 7 28:25.8 4:51:20.5 6:30.5
13 271 Briana Crist, More Than 7 29:50.1 5:21:10.6 7:54.8

Troy Colts Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:53:11.4 Average Time: 22:38.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 911 Linda Liang 4 4 22:23.0 22:23.0 0:00.0
2 906 Cate Ferber 7 11 22:31.0 44:54.1 0:08.0
3 903 Amanda Crecelius 8 19 22:42.2 1:07:36.4 0:19.1
4 920 Jessica Moore 10 29 22:46.9 1:30:23.3 0:23.8
5 910 Angela Krokos 11 40 22:48.1 1:53:11.4 0:25.1
6 909 Kellie Halushka 12 52 22:50.8 2:16:02.3 0:27.8
7 921 Kim Pius 13 65 22:52.6 2:38:54.9 0:29.5
8 905 Hannah Emerling More Than 7 23:16.1 3:02:11.1 0:53.0
9 700 Jennifer Busk More Than 7 23:34.1 3:25:45.2 1:11.0
10 695 Lauren Antakli More Than 7 23:56.2 3:49:41.4 1:33.1
11 790 Becca Campbell More Than 7 24:12.0 4:13:53.5 1:48.9
12 927 Julie Reiland More Than 7 24:20.0 4:38:13.5 1:57.0
13 907 Christine George More Than 7 25:02.1 5:03:15.7 2:39.0
14 916 Vicky Liu More Than 7 25:03.9 5:28:19.7 2:40.9
15 937 Emma Thomas More Than 7 25:09.8 5:53:29.5 2:46.7
16 935 Jen Stencel More Than 7 25:10.8 6:18:40.3 2:47.7
17 856 Sarah Chmielewski More Than 7 25:25.1 6:44:05.5 3:02.1
18 918 Lauren Mackillop More Than 7 25:26.1 7:09:31.6 3:03.0
19 923 Kayla Plancon More Than 7 25:43.9 7:35:15.5 3:20.8
20 928 Christina Reinke More Than 7 25:48.6 8:01:04.2 3:25.6

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:55:00.5 Average Time: 23:00.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Kendall Weinert 6 6 22:26.3 22:26.3 0:00.0
2 69 Megan Mulhinch 9 15 22:43.2 45:09.5 0:16.8
3 77 Joanna Noga 15 30 22:56.9 1:08:06.4 0:30.5
4 46 Sarah Fieten 22 52 23:23.7 1:31:30.1 0:57.3
5 43 Kelly Feiten 23 75 23:30.3 1:55:00.5 1:04.0
6 93 Katie Wallace 31 106 23:58.3 2:18:58.9 1:32.0
7 26 Elaina Brown 38 144 24:22.5 2:43:21.4 1:56.1
8 166 Allie Wright More Than 7 24:42.4 3:08:03.9 2:16.1
9 47 Quinn Foussianes More Than 7 24:47.7 3:32:51.6 2:21.3
10 17 Jane Allen More Than 7 24:53.2 3:57:44.8 2:26.9
11 53 Nicolette Granata More Than 7 25:07.3 4:22:52.1 2:41.0
12 92 Emma Schuele More Than 7 25:27.7 4:48:19.8 3:01.3
13 32 paige russell More Than 7 25:39.7 5:13:59.6 3:13.3
14 58 Leah Lavigne More Than 7 25:41.2 5:39:40.8 3:14.9
15 68 madison harbort More Than 7 25:51.8 6:05:32.7 3:25.5
16 56 McKenzie Hyde More Than 7 25:56.2 6:31:29.0 3:29.9
17 111 Elizabeth Weber More Than 7 26:07.1 6:57:36.1 3:40.7
18 50 Taylor Freeburg More Than 7 27:08.8 7:24:44.9 4:42.5
19 39 Kathleen Davis More Than 7 27:12.8 7:51:57.8 4:46.5

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:55:45.5 Average Time: 23:09.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 351 Alex Bergquist 16 16 22:57.8 22:57.8 0:00.0
2 408 Brittany Lennox 18 34 23:01.7 45:59.5 0:03.9
3 345 Haley Barnes 19 53 23:10.3 1:09:09.9 0:12.5
4 347 Callie Belanger 20 73 23:14.8 1:32:24.7 0:17.0
5 407 Tara Kursinsky 21 94 23:20.7 1:55:45.5 0:22.9
6 415 Molly Moreman 26 120 23:34.7 2:19:20.2 0:36.9
7 352 Riley Bussell 35 155 24:16.9 2:43:37.2 1:19.1
8 356 Riley Crandall More Than 7 24:32.4 3:08:09.6 1:34.6
9 359 nicole gassman More Than 7 24:45.5 3:32:55.2 1:47.7
10 409 Kelly Menzie More Than 7 25:00.4 3:57:55.6 2:02.6
11 388 Megan Hoffman More Than 7 25:14.4 4:23:10.1 2:16.6
12 362 Laura Emig More Than 7 25:36.0 4:48:46.1 2:38.2
13 435 Maddy Osentoski More Than 7 25:41.7 5:14:27.9 2:43.9
14 365 Megan Friedrich More Than 7 25:47.3 5:40:15.2 2:49.5
15 357 amanda case More Than 7 25:54.9 6:06:10.2 2:57.1
16 391 Jewel Karrip More Than 7 26:03.5 6:32:13.8 3:05.7
17 401 Miriam Knight More Than 7 26:13.2 6:58:27.0 3:15.4
18 458 Sydnee Reid More Than 7 26:18.8 7:24:45.9 3:21.0
19 465 madison reid More Than 7 26:19.3 7:51:05.2 3:21.5

Stoney Creek Cougars Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:59:09.5 Average Time: 23:49.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 639 Alyssa Swigart 5 5 22:24.8 22:24.8 0:00.0
2 637 Mary Santi 25 30 23:33.0 45:57.8 1:08.2
3 633 Cat Mechler 30 60 23:52.3 1:09:50.2 1:27.5
4 621 Brittany Dymm 40 100 24:38.8 1:34:29.0 2:14.0
5 634 Savannah Rembold 41 141 24:40.4 1:59:09.5 2:15.6
6 624 Stephanie Goble 44 185 24:49.4 2:23:58.9 2:24.6
7 638 aislin stephan 45 230 25:17.7 2:49:16.7 2:52.9
8 630 Victoria Longton More Than 7 25:21.0 3:14:37.7 2:56.2
9 641 jenna mrocko More Than 7 25:28.4 3:40:06.2 3:03.6
10 616 andrea donofrio More Than 7 25:30.8 4:05:37.1 3:06.0
11 644 Gabby Yacteen More Than 7 25:40.1 4:31:17.2 3:15.3
12 619 Kailey DiLorenzo More Than 7 26:31.6 4:57:48.9 4:06.8
13 631 Christina LoPiccolo More Than 7 26:32.0 5:24:20.9 4:07.2
14 636 Marina Ruperd More Than 7 27:41.0 5:52:01.9 5:16.2
15 640 Alyssa Trethewey More Than 7 27:48.9 6:19:50.9 5:24.1
16 622 Jenna Fedewa More Than 7 27:50.6 6:47:41.5 5:25.8
17 629 natilie bick More Than 7 28:00.4 7:15:42.0 5:35.6
18 635 Darian Roseman More Than 7 28:48.6 7:44:30.6 6:23.8
19 620 Mikelle DiLorenzo More Than 7 29:10.6 8:13:41.3 6:45.8
20 623 Kayla Fedewa More Than 7 31:09.2 8:44:50.5 8:44.4

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:59:53.7 Average Time: 23:58.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 543 Maura Bayagich 24 24 23:31.2 23:31.2 0:00.0
2 544 Shanna Buller 28 52 23:47.8 47:19.0 0:16.5
3 550 Vanessa Kleino 32 84 24:08.6 1:11:27.6 0:37.3
4 560 Marie Szilard 33 117 24:10.2 1:35:37.9 0:39.0
5 555 Serena Sabuda 34 151 24:15.7 1:59:53.7 0:44.4
6 557 Sydney Slyfield 36 187 24:19.0 2:24:12.7 0:47.7
7 559 Carly Swiftney 37 224 24:19.5 2:48:32.3 0:48.2
8 549 Jin Kim More Than 7 24:46.3 3:13:18.6 1:15.0
9 562 Alyssa Warner More Than 7 25:04.5 3:38:23.2 1:33.3
10 547 Lindsay Janes More Than 7 25:12.3 4:03:35.5 1:41.0

Oxford Wildcats Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 2:05:36.1 Average Time: 25:07.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 513 Ellen Saville 39 39 24:32.8 24:32.8 0:00.0
2 501 Chelsea Fritche 42 81 24:40.8 49:13.6 0:07.9
3 509 Lauren Moloney 43 124 24:43.7 1:13:57.4 0:10.9
4 517 Ginger Wissman 46 170 25:40.8 1:39:38.2 1:07.9
5 512 Angela Savich 47 217 25:57.9 2:05:36.1 1:25.0
6 499 Mary Everett 48 265 26:59.2 2:32:35.4 2:26.4
7 511 Samantha Myers 49 314 27:40.4 3:00:15.8 3:07.5
8 502 Emily Gilmore More Than 7 27:42.0 3:27:57.8 3:09.1
9 497 Valencia Dedbukaj More Than 7 27:42.5 3:55:40.3 3:09.6
10 515 Lauren Ubbing More Than 7 28:30.6 4:24:11.0 3:57.8

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 601 Laura Tack Less Than 5 25:24.0 25:24.0 0:00.0
2 596 Danielle Harm Less Than 5 25:26.7 50:50.8 0:02.6
3 593 Paige Freeland Less Than 5 25:30.3 1:16:21.1 0:06.2
4 592 Emily Freeland Less Than 5 26:54.9 1:43:16.0 1:30.8




Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 469 T.J. Carey Lake Orion Dragons 16:06.0 5:12/M
2 2 999 William Yau Troy Colts 16:14.5 5:14/M
3 3 565 Steve Biebelhausen Rochester Adams 16:32.6 5:20/M
4 4 337 Sam Tanielian Clarkston Wolves 16:36.1 5:21/M
5 5 613 Blake Pozolo Rochester Falcons 16:39.7 5:22/M
6 6 527 Ryan Gillespie Oxford Wildcats 16:43.4 5:24/M
7 7 217 Zack Demko Birmingham Seaholm Maples 16:45.2 5:24/M
8 8 470 David Diaz Lake Orion Dragons 16:56.8 5:28/M
9 9 576 Dylan Oppenheiser Rochester Adams 16:57.3 5:28/M
10 10 313 Austin Draving Clarkston Wolves 16:59.4 5:29/M
11 11 540 Alec Smith Oxford Wildcats 17:06.6 5:31/M
12 12 326 Nick Moore Clarkston Wolves 17:17.2 5:35/M
13 13 486 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion Dragons 17:19.2 5:35/M
14 14 681 Chris Tsivitse Stoney Creek Cougars 17:19.6 5:35/M
15 15 989 Kunal Tangri Troy Colts 17:21.2 5:36/M
16 16 307 Adam Bruderick Clarkston Wolves 17:21.7 5:36/M
17 17 305 Ian Brennan Clarkston Wolves 17:22.3 5:36/M
18 18 311 Michael Culver Clarkston Wolves 17:22.7 5:36/M
19 19 646 Eric Boyle Stoney Creek Cougars 17:28.3 5:38/M
20 20 228 Max Gomez Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:29.6 5:38/M
21 21 541 Joey Ufolla Oxford Wildcats 17:30.0 5:39/M
22 22 490 Ryan Singles Lake Orion Dragons 17:31.7 5:39/M
23 23 521 Ross Chapman Oxford Wildcats 17:32.1 5:39/M
24 24 475 Aaron Kaufman Lake Orion Dragons 17:32.6 5:39/M
25 25 488 Ted Rydquist Lake Orion Dragons 17:33.0 5:40/M
26 26 242 Spencer Miller Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:36.3 5:41/M
27 27 675 Matt Rolain Stoney Creek Cougars 17:36.6 5:41/M
28 28 584 Johnny Shepherd Rochester Adams 17:40.6 5:42/M
29 29 482 George Modrak Lake Orion Dragons 17:47.0 5:44/M
30 30 667 Eli Nasr Stoney Creek Cougars 17:48.0 5:45/M
31 31 977 Christian Przeslawski Troy Colts 17:49.9 5:45/M
32 32 973 Alex Miros Troy Colts 17:50.4 5:45/M
33 (> 7) 489 Zac Seilkop Lake Orion Dragons 17:51.9 5:45/M
34 33 615 Aaron Walker Rochester Falcons 17:52.7 5:46/M
35 34 577 Alex Potoniec Rochester Adams 17:53.6 5:46/M
36 35 534 Aaron Pletta Oxford Wildcats 17:54.1 5:46/M
37 (> 7) 492 Michael Woodhull Lake Orion Dragons 17:57.2 5:47/M
38 36 524 Ricky Dvorak Oxford Wildcats 17:59.7 5:48/M
39 37 586 Conner Stevons Rochester Adams 18:01.2 5:49/M
40 38 960 Christian HarnishfegerTroy Colts 18:01.7 5:49/M
41 39 529 Noah Jenkins Oxford Wildcats 18:02.6 5:49/M
42 (> 7) 520 Logan Bruni Oxford Wildcats 18:02.9 5:49/M
43 40 975 Danny O'Donovan Troy Colts 18:03.4 5:49/M
44 41 606 Drew Hagge Rochester Falcons 18:04.1 5:50/M
45 (> 7) 525 Kyle Feeney Oxford Wildcats 18:08.3 5:51/M
46 42 582 Justin Schofield Rochester Adams 18:10.4 5:52/M
47 43 971 Joe McConachie Troy Colts 18:11.4 5:52/M
48 (> 7) 964 Mark House Troy Colts 18:13.4 5:53/M
49 44 581 Chris Santella Rochester Adams 18:13.8 5:53/M
50 45 185 David Bender Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:19.8 5:55/M
51 (> 7) 990 Devon Urbina Troy Colts 18:20.7 5:55/M
52 46 260 Jack Williams Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:21.9 5:55/M
53 47 336 Jake Streng Clarkston Wolves 18:23.3 5:56/M
54 (> 7) 566 Matt Bogden Rochester Adams 18:25.4 5:56/M
55 (> 7) 531 Adam Kemp Oxford Wildcats 18:27.4 5:57/M
56 48 257 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:28.8 5:57/M
57 49 609 Kushal Jaligama Rochester Falcons 18:30.6 5:58/M
58 50 666 Kyle Lawton Stoney Creek Cougars 18:32.8 5:59/M
59 51 605 dillon smith Rochester Falcons 18:33.3 5:59/M
60 (> 7) 969 Achilles Kossuth Troy Colts 18:43.1 6:02/M
61 52 193 Ross Bernard Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:46.3 6:03/M
62 53 688 Jack Wesley Stoney Creek Cougars 18:49.5 6:04/M
63 (> 7) 471 Chad Fields Lake Orion Dragons 18:49.8 6:04/M
64 54 608 Riku Higashi Rochester Falcons 18:52.9 6:05/M
65 (> 7) 215 Micah Dabbs Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:58.1 6:07/M
66 55 611 Grant McPherson Rochester Falcons 18:58.6 6:07/M
67 56 648 Hao Chen Stoney Creek Cougars 19:02.0 6:08/M
68 (> 7) 690 Jacob Whitlow Stoney Creek Cougars 19:28.5 6:17/M
69 (> 7) 585 Nathan Stadwick Rochester Adams 19:31.7 6:18/M
70 (> 7) 663 Ryan Gietzen Stoney Creek Cougars 19:50.5 6:24/M
71 (> 7) 670 Connor Oberliesen Stoney Creek Cougars 20:04.8 6:28/M



Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:25:36.9 Average Time: 17:07.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 337 Sam Tanielian 4 4 16:36.1 16:36.1 0:00.0
2 313 Austin Draving 10 14 16:59.4 33:35.6 0:23.2
3 326 Nick Moore 12 26 17:17.2 50:52.8 0:41.1
4 307 Adam Bruderick 16 42 17:21.7 1:08:14.6 0:45.5
5 305 Ian Brennan 17 59 17:22.3 1:25:36.9 0:46.2
6 311 Michael Culver 18 77 17:22.7 1:42:59.7 0:46.5
7 336 Jake Streng 47 124 18:23.3 2:01:23.0 1:47.2

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:25:26.5 Average Time: 17:05.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 469 T.J. Carey 1 1 16:06.0 16:06.0 0:00.0
2 470 David Diaz 8 9 16:56.8 33:02.9 0:50.7
3 486 Justin Prawdzik 13 22 17:19.2 50:22.2 1:13.1
4 490 Ryan Singles 22 44 17:31.7 1:07:53.9 1:25.6
5 475 Aaron Kaufman 24 68 17:32.6 1:25:26.5 1:26.5
6 488 Ted Rydquist 25 93 17:33.0 1:42:59.6 1:26.9
7 482 George Modrak 29 122 17:47.0 2:00:46.7 1:40.9
8 489 Zac Seilkop More Than 7 17:51.9 2:18:38.6 1:45.8
9 492 Michael Woodhull More Than 7 17:57.2 2:36:35.8 1:51.1
10 471 Chad Fields More Than 7 18:49.8 2:55:25.7 2:43.8

Oxford Wildcats Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:26:46.5 Average Time: 17:21.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 527 Ryan Gillespie 6 6 16:43.4 16:43.4 0:00.0
2 540 Alec Smith 11 17 17:06.6 33:50.1 0:23.1
3 541 Joey Ufolla 21 38 17:30.0 51:20.1 0:46.5
4 521 Ross Chapman 23 61 17:32.1 1:08:52.3 0:48.6
5 534 Aaron Pletta 35 96 17:54.1 1:26:46.5 1:10.7
6 524 Ricky Dvorak 36 132 17:59.7 1:44:46.2 1:16.2
7 529 Noah Jenkins 39 171 18:02.6 2:02:48.8 1:19.1
8 520 Logan Bruni More Than 7 18:02.9 2:20:51.8 1:19.4
9 525 Kyle Feeney More Than 7 18:08.3 2:39:00.1 1:24.8
10 531 Adam Kemp More Than 7 18:27.4 2:57:27.5 1:43.9

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:27:05.5 Average Time: 17:25.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 565 Steve Biebelhausen 3 3 16:32.6 16:32.6 0:00.0
2 576 Dylan Oppenheiser 9 12 16:57.3 33:30.0 0:24.6
3 584 Johnny Shepherd 28 40 17:40.6 51:10.6 1:07.9
4 577 Alex Potoniec 34 74 17:53.6 1:09:04.2 1:20.9
5 586 Conner Stevons 37 111 18:01.2 1:27:05.5 1:28.5
6 582 Justin Schofield 42 153 18:10.4 1:45:15.9 1:37.7
7 581 Chris Santella 44 197 18:13.8 2:03:29.8 1:41.2
8 566 Matt Bogden More Than 7 18:25.4 2:21:55.2 1:52.7
9 585 Nathan Stadwick More Than 7 19:31.7 2:41:26.9 2:59.0

Troy Colts Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:27:17.8 Average Time: 17:27.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 999 William Yau 2 2 16:14.5 16:14.5 0:00.0
2 989 Kunal Tangri 15 17 17:21.2 33:35.7 1:06.6
3 977 Christian Przeslawski 31 48 17:49.9 51:25.7 1:35.3
4 973 Alex Miros 32 80 17:50.4 1:09:16.1 1:35.9
5 960 Christian Harnishfeger 38 118 18:01.7 1:27:17.8 1:47.1
6 975 Danny O'Donovan 40 158 18:03.4 1:45:21.3 1:48.8
7 971 Joe McConachie 43 201 18:11.4 2:03:32.7 1:56.9
8 964 Mark House More Than 7 18:13.4 2:21:46.2 1:58.9
9 990 Devon Urbina More Than 7 18:20.7 2:40:07.0 2:06.1
10 969 Achilles Kossuth More Than 7 18:43.1 2:58:50.1 2:28.6

Stoney Creek Cougars Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:28:45.5 Average Time: 17:45.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Chris Tsivitse 14 14 17:19.6 17:19.6 0:00.0
2 646 Eric Boyle 19 33 17:28.3 34:47.9 0:08.6
3 675 Matt Rolain 27 60 17:36.6 52:24.6 0:17.0
4 667 Eli Nasr 30 90 17:48.0 1:10:12.6 0:28.3
5 666 Kyle Lawton 50 140 18:32.8 1:28:45.5 1:13.2
6 688 Jack Wesley 53 193 18:49.5 1:47:35.0 1:29.8
7 648 Hao Chen 56 249 19:02.0 2:06:37.1 1:42.3
8 690 Jacob Whitlow More Than 7 19:28.5 2:26:05.6 2:08.8
9 663 Ryan Gietzen More Than 7 19:50.5 2:45:56.1 2:30.8
10 670 Connor Oberliesen More Than 7 20:04.8 3:06:00.9 2:45.2

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:28:32.9 Average Time: 17:42.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 217 Zack Demko 7 7 16:45.2 16:45.2 0:00.0
2 228 Max Gomez 20 27 17:29.6 34:14.8 0:44.4
3 242 Spencer Miller 26 53 17:36.3 51:51.1 0:51.0
4 185 David Bender 45 98 18:19.8 1:10:10.9 1:34.5
5 260 Jack Williams 46 144 18:21.9 1:28:32.9 1:36.7
6 257 Jack Walton 48 192 18:28.8 1:47:01.7 1:43.6
7 193 Ross Bernard 52 244 18:46.3 2:05:48.0 2:01.1
8 215 Micah Dabbs More Than 7 18:58.1 2:24:46.2 2:12.9

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:29:40.7 Average Time: 17:56.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 613 Blake Pozolo 5 5 16:39.7 16:39.7 0:00.0
2 615 Aaron Walker 33 38 17:52.7 34:32.5 1:13.0
3 606 Drew Hagge 41 79 18:04.1 52:36.7 1:24.4
4 609 Kushal Jaligama 49 128 18:30.6 1:11:07.3 1:50.8
5 605 dillon smith 51 179 18:33.3 1:29:40.7 1:53.6
6 608 Riku Higashi 54 233 18:52.9 1:48:33.6 2:13.1
7 611 Grant McPherson 55 288 18:58.6 2:07:32.3 2:18.8







Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 474 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 18:08.4 5:51/M
2 2 487 Michael Roberts Lake Orion Dragons 18:15.0 5:53/M
3 3 495 Craig Yanuszeski Lake Orion Dragons 18:28.4 5:57/M
4 4 478 Phil Marney Lake Orion Dragons 18:30.0 5:58/M
5 5 304 Daniel Billette Clarkston Wolves 18:32.3 5:59/M
6 6 320 Sam Lanker Clarkston Wolves 18:39.3 6:01/M
7 7 468 Jarrett Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 18:41.1 6:02/M
8 8 676 Stefan Scharret Stoney Creek Cougars 18:43.3 6:02/M
9 9 483 Matt Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 18:49.0 6:04/M
10 10 473 Adam Gleason Lake Orion Dragons 18:49.7 6:04/M
11 11 329 Nathan Ross Clarkston Wolves 18:50.3 6:05/M
12 12 953 Sean Combs Troy Colts 18:52.1 6:05/M
13 13 338 Aaron Toth Clarkston Wolves 18:53.6 6:05/M
14 14 588 Charlie Turcott Rochester Adams 18:59.0 6:07/M
15 15 991 Mathew Vogel Troy Colts 18:59.7 6:07/M
16 (> 7) 485 Dan Pentis Lake Orion Dragons 19:03.0 6:09/M
17 16 982 Jun Ro Troy Colts 19:03.7 6:09/M
18 17 328 Patrick O’Connor Clarkston Wolves 19:04.2 6:09/M
19 (> 7) 480 Jeff McAtamney Lake Orion Dragons 19:09.6 6:11/M
20 (> 7) 481 Josh Moats Lake Orion Dragons 19:11.5 6:11/M
21 18 572 Jake Kimmel Rochester Adams 19:13.9 6:12/M
22 19 568 Mike Gaduski Rochester Adams 19:14.5 6:12/M
23 20 679 Brandon Siewert Stoney Creek Cougars 19:17.5 6:13/M
24 21 199 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:18.2 6:14/M
25 22 533 Connor McGarry Oxford Wildcats 19:18.8 6:14/M
26 (> 7) 472 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion Dragons 19:21.4 6:15/M
27 (> 7) 484 Tommy Morris Lake Orion Dragons 19:22.6 6:15/M
28 23 324 Michael Minando Clarkston Wolves 19:23.8 6:15/M
29 24 571 Colin Imlay Rochester Adams 19:24.3 6:15/M
30 25 535 Jonathan Pletta Oxford Wildcats 19:24.8 6:15/M
31 26 259 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:25.5 6:16/M
32 27 976 Jason Petros Troy Colts 19:26.9 6:16/M
33 (> 7) 467 Nicholas Asim Lake Orion Dragons 19:27.5 6:16/M
34 28 974 Thisal Mudalige Troy Colts 19:34.0 6:19/M
35 29 955 Alex Golinski Troy Colts 19:35.2 6:19/M
36 (> 7) 491 Justin Walukonis Lake Orion Dragons 19:35.8 6:19/M
37 (> 7) 494 Nick Wylin Lake Orion Dragons 19:36.2 6:19/M
38 30 587 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams 19:38.1 6:20/M
39 31 993 Victor Yang Troy Colts 19:38.5 6:20/M
40 32 573 Sean LeBlanc Rochester Adams 19:39.8 6:20/M
41 (> 7) 980 Mark Reimann Troy Colts 19:41.2 6:21/M
42 (> 7) 970 Kyle Leonard Troy Colts 19:43.0 6:22/M
43 (> 7) 962 Adam Hoef Troy Colts 19:43.6 6:22/M
44 (> 7) 496 Michael Zielinsky Lake Orion Dragons 19:45.0 6:22/M
45 (> 7) 958 Zack Hall Troy Colts 19:46.4 6:23/M
46 33 319 Richard Johnson Clarkston Wolves 19:47.3 6:23/M
47 34 209 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:47.9 6:23/M
48 (> 7) 984 Zach Schenk Troy Colts 19:48.4 6:23/M
49 35 253 Hunter Steed Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:48.8 6:23/M
50 36 537 Jacob Schenten Oxford Wildcats 19:51.9 6:24/M
51 37 673 Andrew Reiff Stoney Creek Cougars 19:53.4 6:25/M
52 38 574 Daniel Lillie Rochester Adams 19:54.7 6:25/M
53 39 536 James Pollard Oxford Wildcats 19:57.8 6:26/M
54 40 220 Nikita Dyatlov Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:00.0 6:27/M
55 (> 7) 952 Justin Byrne Troy Colts 20:00.5 6:27/M
56 (> 7) 965 Matt House Troy Colts 20:01.1 6:27/M
57 41 665 Alex Landuyt Stoney Creek Cougars 20:01.5 6:27/M
58 (> 7) 954 Quin Ferber Troy Colts 20:02.1 6:28/M
59 42 671 Danny Olthof Stoney Creek Cougars 20:04.1 6:28/M
60 43 649 Ben Danforth Stoney Creek Cougars 20:05.8 6:29/M
61 (> 7) 479 Charlie Maurer Lake Orion Dragons 20:07.1 6:29/M
62 44 691 CJ Zysnarski Stoney Creek Cougars 20:08.9 6:30/M
63 (> 7) 652 Chris Dibble Stoney Creek Cougars 20:09.8 6:30/M
64 (> 7) 477 Alex Maki Lake Orion Dragons 20:11.0 6:31/M
65 (> 7) 647 Jacob Bozeman Stoney Creek Cougars 20:13.0 6:31/M
66 45 523 Jacob Cutler Oxford Wildcats 20:13.8 6:31/M
67 (> 7) 983 Rohit Saxena Troy Colts 20:14.8 6:32/M
68 (> 7) 986 Clayton Schubring Troy Colts 20:15.2 6:32/M
69 (> 7) 650 Merrick Daugherty Stoney Creek Cougars 20:15.7 6:32/M
70 46 256 Hunter Thane Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:19.8 6:33/M
71 (> 7) 567 Danny Davis Rochester Adams 20:20.7 6:34/M
72 (> 7) 312 Andrew Dever Clarkston Wolves 20:24.5 6:35/M
73 (> 7) 988 Ananya Shah Troy Colts 20:25.3 6:35/M
74 (> 7) 672 Mark Prosser Stoney Creek Cougars 20:26.3 6:35/M
75 (> 7) 653 Jon DiLorenzo Stoney Creek Cougars 20:27.3 6:36/M
76 (> 7) 564 Carlos Basurto Rochester Adams 20:28.1 6:36/M
77 (> 7) 590 Michael Wright Rochester Adams 20:32.6 6:37/M
78 (> 7) 583 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams 20:43.1 6:41/M
79 (> 7) 322 Andrew Loch Clarkston Wolves 20:47.9 6:42/M
80 (> 7) 493 Billy Woods Lake Orion Dragons 20:51.7 6:44/M
81 (> 7) 657 Andrew Falzarano Stoney Creek Cougars 20:53.2 6:44/M
82 (> 7) 569 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams 20:55.4 6:45/M
83 47 542 Graham Wellens Oxford Wildcats 20:56.0 6:45/M
84 (< 5) 612 Chris Pham Rochester Falcons 20:57.2 6:45/M
85 (> 7) 323 Connor Mann Clarkston Wolves 20:59.0 6:46/M
86 (> 7) 684 Drew Viges Stoney Creek Cougars 21:04.3 6:48/M
87 (> 7) 476 Nick Lorant Lake Orion Dragons 21:07.7 6:49/M
88 (> 7) 660 Adam Freer Stoney Creek Cougars 21:09.5 6:49/M
89 (> 7) 340 devon Williams Clarkston Wolves 21:10.9 6:50/M
90 48 218 Cole Dolan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:16.8 6:52/M
91 (> 7) 252 Will Sheehan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:21.1 6:53/M
92 (> 7) 678 Brad Setera Stoney Creek Cougars 21:23.6 6:54/M
93 (> 7) 579 Robert Rauschendorfer Rochester Adams 21:24.2 6:54/M
94 (> 7) 169 Jasper Appollonia Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:28.4 6:55/M
95 (> 7) 589 Mitch Walsh Rochester Adams 21:30.5 6:56/M
96 (> 7) 563 Marcus Alcala Rochester Adams 21:35.2 6:58/M
97 (> 7) 251 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:37.1 6:58/M
98 49 539 Austin Simat Oxford Wildcats 21:38.2 6:59/M
99 (> 7) 578 Mike Rasmussen Rochester Adams 21:39.8 6:59/M
100 (> 7) 230 Dirk Greene Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:56.2 7:05/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (< 5) 607 Rob Handler Rochester Falcons 22:05.8 7:07/M
102 (> 7) 680 Vince Tancredi Stoney Creek Cougars 22:07.8 7:08/M
103 (> 7) 247 Patrick O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:23.3 7:13/M
104 (> 7) 528 Sean Gilmore Oxford Wildcats 23:36.8 7:37/M
105 (> 7) 655 Joey DiPanni Stoney Creek Cougars 23:49.7 7:41/M
106 (> 7) 254 Colin Stickel Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:19.5 7:51/M
107 (> 7) 519 Nino Bruce Oxford Wildcats 24:21.7 7:51/M
108 (> 7) 250 connor remski Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:53.0 8:02/M
109 (> 7) 532 Tyler Kwapis Oxford Wildcats 24:54.7 8:02/M
110 (> 7) 255 Ethan Susser Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:22.9 8:11/M
111 (> 7) 239 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:23.5 8:11/M
112 (> 7) 203 kohsuke tashire Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:24.0 8:12/M
113 (> 7) 237 andrew fishcher Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:00.6 8:23/M
114 (> 7) 227 danny ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm Maples 28:17.4 9:07/M
115 (> 7) 226 Will Erickson Birmingham Seaholm Maples 29:22.8 9:28/M


Detail Team Results - Boys
J.V. Boys

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:32:03.0 Average Time: 18:24.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Jacob Houlihan 1 1 18:08.4 18:08.4 0:00.0
2 487 Michael Roberts 2 3 18:15.0 36:23.4 0:06.5
3 495 Craig Yanuszeski 3 6 18:28.4 54:51.8 0:20.0
4 478 Phil Marney 4 10 18:30.0 1:13:21.9 0:21.6
5 468 Jarrett Bussell 7 17 18:41.1 1:32:03.0 0:32.7
6 483 Matt Moreman 9 26 18:49.0 1:50:52.1 0:40.6
7 473 Adam Gleason 10 36 18:49.7 2:09:41.8 0:41.3
8 485 Dan Pentis More Than 7 19:03.0 2:28:44.9 0:54.6
9 480 Jeff McAtamney More Than 7 19:09.6 2:47:54.5 1:01.2
10 481 Josh Moats More Than 7 19:11.5 3:07:06.1 1:03.1
11 472 Jonah Forystek More Than 7 19:21.4 3:26:27.5 1:13.0
12 484 Tommy Morris More Than 7 19:22.6 3:45:50.2 1:14.2
13 467 Nicholas Asim More Than 7 19:27.5 4:05:17.7 1:19.0
14 491 Justin Walukonis More Than 7 19:35.8 4:24:53.6 1:27.4
15 494 Nick Wylin More Than 7 19:36.2 4:44:29.8 1:27.8
16 496 Michael Zielinsky More Than 7 19:45.0 5:04:14.9 1:36.6
17 479 Charlie Maurer More Than 7 20:07.1 5:24:22.1 1:58.7
18 477 Alex Maki More Than 7 20:11.0 5:44:33.1 2:02.6
19 493 Billy Woods More Than 7 20:51.7 6:05:24.9 2:43.3
20 476 Nick Lorant More Than 7 21:07.7 6:26:32.6 2:59.3

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:34:00.0 Average Time: 18:48.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 304 Daniel Billette 5 5 18:32.3 18:32.3 0:00.0
2 320 Sam Lanker 6 11 18:39.3 37:11.7 0:07.0
3 329 Nathan Ross 11 22 18:50.3 56:02.1 0:17.9
4 338 Aaron Toth 13 35 18:53.6 1:14:55.7 0:21.2
5 328 Patrick O’Connor 17 52 19:04.2 1:34:00.0 0:31.9
6 324 Michael Minando 23 75 19:23.8 1:53:23.8 0:51.4
7 319 Richard Johnson 33 108 19:47.3 2:13:11.1 1:14.9
8 312 Andrew Dever More Than 7 20:24.5 2:33:35.7 1:52.1
9 322 Andrew Loch More Than 7 20:47.9 2:54:23.6 2:15.5
10 323 Connor Mann More Than 7 20:59.0 3:15:22.6 2:26.6
11 340 devon Williams More Than 7 21:10.9 3:36:33.6 2:38.5

Troy Colts Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:35:56.5 Average Time: 19:11.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 953 Sean Combs 12 12 18:52.1 18:52.1 0:00.0
2 991 Mathew Vogel 15 27 18:59.7 37:51.8 0:07.5
3 982 Jun Ro 16 43 19:03.7 56:55.5 0:11.5
4 976 Jason Petros 27 70 19:26.9 1:16:22.5 0:34.8
5 974 Thisal Mudalige 28 98 19:34.0 1:35:56.5 0:41.9
6 955 Alex Golinski 29 127 19:35.2 1:55:31.8 0:43.0
7 993 Victor Yang 31 158 19:38.5 2:15:10.3 0:46.3
8 980 Mark Reimann More Than 7 19:41.2 2:34:51.5 0:49.0
9 970 Kyle Leonard More Than 7 19:43.0 2:54:34.5 0:50.9
10 962 Adam Hoef More Than 7 19:43.6 3:14:18.2 0:51.5
11 958 Zack Hall More Than 7 19:46.4 3:34:04.7 0:54.3
12 984 Zach Schenk More Than 7 19:48.4 3:53:53.1 0:56.2
13 952 Justin Byrne More Than 7 20:00.5 4:13:53.7 1:08.4
14 965 Matt House More Than 7 20:01.1 4:33:54.8 1:08.9
15 954 Quin Ferber More Than 7 20:02.1 4:53:57.0 1:10.0
16 983 Rohit Saxena More Than 7 20:14.8 5:14:11.8 1:22.7
17 986 Clayton Schubring More Than 7 20:15.2 5:34:27.1 1:23.1
18 988 Ananya Shah More Than 7 20:25.3 5:54:52.5 1:33.2

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:36:30.0 Average Time: 19:18.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 588 Charlie Turcott 14 14 18:59.0 18:59.0 0:00.0
2 572 Jake Kimmel 18 32 19:13.9 38:12.9 0:14.8
3 568 Mike Gaduski 19 51 19:14.5 57:27.5 0:15.5
4 571 Colin Imlay 24 75 19:24.3 1:16:51.8 0:25.2
5 587 Peter Tkac 30 105 19:38.1 1:36:30.0 0:39.0
6 573 Sean LeBlanc 32 137 19:39.8 1:56:09.8 0:40.8
7 574 Daniel Lillie 38 175 19:54.7 2:16:04.6 0:55.7
8 567 Danny Davis More Than 7 20:20.7 2:36:25.3 1:21.6
9 564 Carlos Basurto More Than 7 20:28.1 2:56:53.5 1:29.1
10 590 Michael Wright More Than 7 20:32.6 3:17:26.1 1:33.5
11 583 Jake Seitz More Than 7 20:43.1 3:38:09.3 1:44.1
12 569 Mitch Gehrke More Than 7 20:55.4 3:59:04.7 1:56.3
13 579 Robert Rauschendorfer More Than 7 21:24.2 4:20:28.9 2:25.1
14 589 Mitch Walsh More Than 7 21:30.5 4:41:59.5 2:31.5
15 563 Marcus Alcala More Than 7 21:35.2 5:03:34.8 2:36.2
16 578 Mike Rasmussen More Than 7 21:39.8 5:25:14.6 2:40.7

Stoney Creek Cougars Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:37:59.9 Average Time: 19:35.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 676 Stefan Scharret 8 8 18:43.3 18:43.3 0:00.0
2 679 Brandon Siewert 20 28 19:17.5 38:00.8 0:34.2
3 673 Andrew Reiff 37 65 19:53.4 57:54.3 1:10.1
4 665 Alex Landuyt 41 106 20:01.5 1:17:55.8 1:18.2
5 671 Danny Olthof 42 148 20:04.1 1:37:59.9 1:20.8
6 649 Ben Danforth 43 191 20:05.8 1:58:05.7 1:22.5
7 691 CJ Zysnarski 44 235 20:08.9 2:18:14.7 1:25.6
8 652 Chris Dibble More Than 7 20:09.8 2:38:24.5 1:26.5
9 647 Jacob Bozeman More Than 7 20:13.0 2:58:37.5 1:29.7
10 650 Merrick Daugherty More Than 7 20:15.7 3:18:53.3 1:32.4
11 672 Mark Prosser More Than 7 20:26.3 3:39:19.6 1:42.9
12 653 Jon DiLorenzo More Than 7 20:27.3 3:59:46.9 1:44.0
13 657 Andrew Falzarano More Than 7 20:53.2 4:20:40.1 2:09.8
14 684 Drew Viges More Than 7 21:04.3 4:41:44.5 2:21.0
15 660 Adam Freer More Than 7 21:09.5 5:02:54.0 2:26.1
16 678 Brad Setera More Than 7 21:23.6 5:24:17.6 2:40.3
17 680 Vince Tancredi More Than 7 22:07.8 5:46:25.4 3:24.5
18 655 Joey DiPanni More Than 7 23:49.7 6:10:15.2 5:06.4

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:38:20.6 Average Time: 19:40.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Casey Board 21 21 19:18.2 19:18.2 0:00.0
2 259 Andrew Wandyez 26 47 19:25.5 38:43.8 0:07.3
3 209 Alex Crump 34 81 19:47.9 58:31.8 0:29.7
4 253 Hunter Steed 35 116 19:48.8 1:18:20.6 0:30.5
5 220 Nikita Dyatlov 40 156 20:00.0 1:38:20.6 0:41.8
6 256 Hunter Thane 46 202 20:19.8 1:58:40.5 1:01.6
7 218 Cole Dolan 48 250 21:16.8 2:19:57.3 1:58.5
8 252 Will Sheehan More Than 7 21:21.1 2:41:18.5 2:02.8
9 169 Jasper Appollonia More Than 7 21:28.4 3:02:46.9 2:10.2
10 251 Tyler Rogers More Than 7 21:37.1 3:24:24.1 2:18.9
11 230 Dirk Greene More Than 7 21:56.2 3:46:20.3 2:38.0
12 247 Patrick O'Brien More Than 7 22:23.3 4:08:43.7 3:05.0
13 254 Colin Stickel More Than 7 24:19.5 4:33:03.2 5:01.3
14 250 connor remski More Than 7 24:53.0 4:57:56.3 5:34.7
15 255 Ethan Susser More Than 7 25:22.9 5:23:19.2 6:04.7
16 239 Sean McBride More Than 7 25:23.5 5:48:42.8 6:05.3
17 203 kohsuke tashire More Than 7 25:24.0 6:14:06.9 6:05.8
18 237 andrew fishcher More Than 7 26:00.6 6:40:07.5 6:42.3
19 227 danny ashcraft More Than 7 28:17.4 7:08:25.0 8:59.2
20 226 Will Erickson More Than 7 29:22.8 7:37:47.8 10:04.6

Oxford Wildcats Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:38:47.3 Average Time: 19:45.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 533 Connor McGarry 22 22 19:18.8 19:18.8 0:00.0
2 535 Jonathan Pletta 25 47 19:24.8 38:43.7 0:06.0
3 537 Jacob Schenten 36 83 19:51.9 58:35.6 0:33.0
4 536 James Pollard 39 122 19:57.8 1:18:33.5 0:39.0
5 523 Jacob Cutler 45 167 20:13.8 1:38:47.3 0:55.0
6 542 Graham Wellens 47 214 20:56.0 1:59:43.4 1:37.1
7 539 Austin Simat 49 263 21:38.2 2:21:21.6 2:19.4
8 528 Sean Gilmore More Than 7 23:36.8 2:44:58.5 4:17.9
9 519 Nino Bruce More Than 7 24:21.7 3:09:20.2 5:02.8
10 532 Tyler Kwapis More Than 7 24:54.7 3:34:14.9 5:35.8

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 612 Chris Pham Less Than 5 20:57.2 20:57.2 0:00.0
2 607 Rob Handler Less Than 5 22:05.8 43:03.1 1:08.6