Millenium Tri

back to results

Sep. 25, 2011

Millenium Tri
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


Millennium Duathlon
Age Group Results
September 25, 2011
Results By Classic Race Management

Men: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Millennium Duathlon
Female Open Winners
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 33 Leah Fisher 1049 26 1 10:15 5:08/M 150 1:52 1 44:42 19.9MPH 106 1:30 2 22:32 7:16/M 1:20:53 1:20:53
2 54 Megan Giroux 1066 27 2 10:42 5:21/M 41 1:09 3 49:08 18.1MPH 14 0:57 1 22:24 7:14/M 1:24:23 1:24:23
3 60 Joni Johnson 1104 38 3 11:59 6:00/M 128 1:37 2 44:52 19.8MPH 119 1:37 3 25:11 8:07/M 1:25:18 1:25:18

Top
Female Masters Winners
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 53 Heidi Roe 1344 45 1 12:17 6:09/M 48 1:11 1 45:04 19.7MPH 44 1:08 1 24:33 7:55/M 1:24:16 1:24:16

Top
Female 14 to 19
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 107 Sarah Flickinger 1053 16 1 13:31 6:46/M 53 1:12 1 49:40 17.9MPH 65 1:13 1 27:42 8:56/M 1:33:20 1:33:20

Top
Female 20 to 24
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 139 Katie Terpstra 1372 23 1 13:36 6:48/M 94 1:23 1 51:17 17.3MPH 100 1:27 1 31:36 10:12/M 1:39:21 1:39:21

Top
Female 25 to 29
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 81 Angie Mills 2573 27 1 12:01 6:01/M 117 1:32 2 48:18 18.4MPH 112 1:34 1 26:03 8:24/M 1:29:31 1:29:31
2 91 Elizabeth Fannon 1046 26 4 12:58 6:29/M 108 1:28 3 48:31 18.3MPH 94 1:24 2 26:54 8:41/M 1:31:17 1:31:17
3 92 Cindy Sieler 1354 29 3 12:42 6:21/M 11 0:56 1 48:02 18.5MPH 15 0:57 6 28:52 9:19/M 1:31:29 1:31:29
4 109 Bethany Reimink 2581 27 2 12:30 6:15/M 111 1:29 5 49:39 17.9MPH 109 1:32 3 28:21 9:09/M 1:33:33 1:33:33
5 113 Holly Johnson 1103 25 6 13:32 6:46/M 77 1:18 4 49:06 18.1MPH 124 1:38 4 28:34 9:13/M 1:34:10 1:34:10
6 126 Jennifer Liedke 1135 28 7 13:43 6:52/M 147 1:49 6 50:15 17.7MPH 135 1:48 5 28:47 9:17/M 1:36:24 1:36:24
7 134 Linsay Bigney 1015 28 8 14:03 7:02/M 89 1:22 7 50:23 17.6MPH 62 1:13 9 31:10 10:03/M 1:38:13 1:38:13
8 140 Jenae Jackson 1100 26 9 14:11 7:06/M 59 1:13 8 54:27 16.3MPH 30 1:02 7 29:59 9:40/M 1:40:54 1:40:54
9 142 Carrie Kraker 1122 29 5 13:04 6:32/M 31 1:05 9 56:06 15.8MPH 24 1:00 8 30:35 9:52/M 1:41:52 1:41:52
10 156 Jessica Vanoosterhout 2578 28 12 14:32 7:16/M 96 1:23 10 57:06 15.6MPH 64 1:13 13 34:17 11:04/M 1:48:34 1:48:34
11 157 Jenny Mazurkiewicz 1154 28 11 14:32 7:16/M 91 1:22 11 57:48 15.4MPH 54 1:09 11 33:40 10:52/M 1:48:34 1:48:34
12 165 Nicole Spring 1362 27 10 14:28 7:14/M 33 1:07 12 1:01:45 14.4MPH 70 1:15 12 34:17 11:04/M 1:52:54 1:52:54
13 170 Kari Vandermaas 1387 26 13 15:24 7:42/M 54 1:12 13 1:08:19 13.0MPH 51 1:09 10 31:49 10:16/M 1:57:55 1:57:55

Top
Female 30 to 34
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 77 Tiffany Kamper 1107 31 3 13:01 6:31/M 40 1:09 2 44:22 20.0MPH 47 1:08 5 29:19 9:27/M 1:29:01 1:29:01
2 89 Bridgette Leyendecker 1133 33 1 12:02 6:01/M 47 1:11 5 48:16 18.4MPH 32 1:03 4 28:24 9:10/M 1:30:57 1:30:57
3 99 Jennifer Wood 2509 31 5 13:14 6:37/M 130 1:39 6 49:01 18.1MPH 142 1:55 2 26:37 8:35/M 1:32:28 1:32:28
4 101 Kari Saganski 1347 34 6 13:25 6:43/M 80 1:19 3 46:36 19.1MPH 48 1:09 7 30:02 9:41/M 1:32:33 1:32:33
5 114 Lauren Madison 1148 33 7 13:46 6:53/M 151 1:53 4 47:15 18.8MPH 147 1:57 6 29:22 9:28/M 1:34:14 1:34:14
6 115 Jodi Hall 1075 34 4 13:05 6:33/M 132 1:40 7 49:43 17.9MPH 120 1:38 3 28:11 9:05/M 1:34:18 1:34:18
7 129 Lori Hotchkin 1093 31 9 14:58 7:29/M 164 2:06 1 43:09 20.6MPH 115 1:35 9 34:46 11:13/M 1:36:37 1:36:37
8 138 Erin Mesecar 1156 30 2 12:24 6:12/M 113 1:29 8 57:58 15.3MPH 83 1:20 1 25:58 8:23/M 1:39:12 1:39:12
9 159 Sue Gunnink 1072 34 8 14:12 7:06/M 105 1:27 9 1:02:49 14.1MPH 99 1:26 8 30:07 9:43/M 1:50:04 1:50:04

Top
Female 35 to 39
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 65 Jennifer Conkel 1031 38 1 10:42 5:21/M 17 1:00 3 49:54 17.8MPH 56 1:10 2 23:54 7:43/M 1:26:42 1:26:42
2 69 Jane Garrett 1059 39 4 12:48 6:24/M 103 1:26 1 45:30 19.5MPH 116 1:35 3 26:22 8:30/M 1:27:44 1:27:44
3 74 Melissa Hunter 1096 36 2 10:50 5:25/M 107 1:28 4 51:03 17.4MPH 108 1:32 1 23:50 7:41/M 1:28:45 1:28:45
4 108 Erica Fitzpatrick 1050 37 3 12:19 6:10/M 9 0:55 5 52:30 16.9MPH 25 1:00 4 26:43 8:37/M 1:33:29 1:33:29
5 122 Kendra Dewite 2574 39 6 14:36 7:18/M 66 1:16 2 46:48 19.0MPH 77 1:18 6 31:24 10:08/M 1:35:24 1:35:24
6 146 Aimee Barrett 1006 36 5 14:13 7:07/M 120 1:35 6 58:29 15.2MPH 91 1:22 5 26:48 8:39/M 1:42:29 1:42:29
7 173 Shannon Brauning 1018 37 8 15:56 7:58/M 104 1:26 7 1:01:41 14.4MPH 153 2:04 7 40:11 12:58/M 2:01:20 2:01:20

Top
Female 40 to 44
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 61 Leslie Muller 1163 42 1 11:38 5:49/M 73 1:18 2 45:36 19.5MPH 59 1:11 2 25:49 8:20/M 1:25:34 1:25:34
2 66 Kelly Kramer 1124 42 3 12:00 6:00/M 82 1:19 1 45:10 19.7MPH 154 2:06 3 26:17 8:29/M 1:26:53 1:26:53
3 86 Henrietta Konynenbelt 1118 43 6 13:02 6:31/M 39 1:09 4 47:13 18.8MPH 38 1:06 5 27:36 8:54/M 1:30:07 1:30:07
4 105 Bonnie Knoll 1116 42 8 13:20 6:40/M 167 2:23 3 46:23 19.1MPH 138 1:52 7 28:56 9:20/M 1:32:56 1:32:56
5 110 Sheila Premo 1187 42 2 11:44 5:52/M 85 1:20 11 54:23 16.3MPH 20 0:59 1 25:09 8:07/M 1:33:37 1:33:37
6 119 Maryam Trout 1378 41 5 13:00 6:30/M 137 1:45 6 47:49 18.6MPH 133 1:47 10 30:29 9:50/M 1:34:53 1:34:53
7 120 Kristi Turchan 1380 41 7 13:18 6:39/M 142 1:46 5 47:30 18.7MPH 155 2:06 9 30:13 9:45/M 1:34:55 1:34:55
8 123 Bridget Vandawater 2576 44 9 13:22 6:41/M 168 2:23 7 48:10 18.4MPH 157 2:08 8 29:26 9:30/M 1:35:31 1:35:31
9 130 Erin Hurst 1098 40 4 12:04 6:02/M 159 2:02 8 52:08 17.0MPH 150 2:00 6 28:24 9:10/M 1:36:40 1:36:40
10 135 Christina Urbanski 1381 40 10 13:58 6:59/M 153 1:58 10 53:20 16.7MPH 123 1:38 4 27:25 8:51/M 1:38:21 1:38:21
11 144 Alicia Westrate 2507 41 11 14:23 7:12/M 162 2:04 9 53:02 16.7MPH 149 1:58 11 30:32 9:51/M 1:42:01 1:42:01
12 147 Diane Griffin 1069 44 13 15:03 7:32/M 37 1:08 12 54:39 16.2MPH 73 1:16 12 31:28 10:09/M 1:43:37 1:43:37
13 160 Jill Tobak 1375 42 12 14:57 7:29/M 64 1:15 13 59:20 15.0MPH 152 2:03 13 34:00 10:58/M 1:51:38 1:51:38
14 172 Robin Sidebotham 1353 42 14 15:31 7:46/M 127 1:37 14 1:05:05 13.6MPH 39 1:06 14 37:27 12:05/M 2:00:48 2:00:48

Top
Female 45 to 49
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 96 Julie Bouma 1017 45 1 13:15 6:38/M 19 1:01 2 49:36 17.9MPH 61 1:13 1 27:21 8:49/M 1:32:27 1:32:27
2 124 Diane Kurant 2575 49 3 13:58 6:59/M 61 1:13 1 48:58 18.1MPH 143 1:55 2 29:37 9:33/M 1:35:44 1:35:44
3 153 Lisa Kernosky 1111 45 5 14:27 7:14/M 171 2:28 3 54:38 16.3MPH 162 2:16 5 32:54 10:37/M 1:46:44 1:46:44
4 154 Gayle Witham 2572 45 4 14:13 7:07/M 109 1:28 5 59:13 15.0MPH 107 1:31 4 31:07 10:02/M 1:47:33 1:47:33
5 164 Mary Ellerthorpe 1155 48 7 15:02 7:31/M 173 2:48 6 1:01:19 14.5MPH 166 2:27 3 30:32 9:51/M 1:52:10 1:52:10
6 167 Rebecca Pahl 1172 49 6 14:55 7:28/M 114 1:31 7 1:02:34 14.2MPH 95 1:24 6 34:34 11:09/M 1:55:00 1:55:00
7 168 Charlotte Jensen 1102 46 8 15:52 7:56/M 148 1:50 4 57:07 15.5MPH 172 2:51 7 37:25 12:04/M 1:55:06 1:55:06
8 175 Lisa Pohlad 1182 47 9 16:20 8:10/M 141 1:46 8 1:04:24 13.8MPH 141 1:53 8 37:41 12:09/M 2:02:06 2:02:06

Top
Female 50 to 54
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 116 Shelley Irwin 1099 51 1 12:58 6:29/M 62 1:14 2 49:35 17.9MPH 34 1:04 2 29:35 9:33/M 1:34:27 1:34:27
2 121 Debbie Snider 1357 53 2 13:40 6:50/M 57 1:13 3 49:40 17.9MPH 67 1:14 1 29:12 9:25/M 1:35:00 1:35:00
3 133 Julie Moneybrake 2580 54 3 14:09 7:05/M 154 1:58 1 48:19 18.4MPH 160 2:13 3 30:48 9:56/M 1:37:29 1:37:29
4 145 Carol Vanlaan 1389 50 4 14:46 7:23/M 133 1:40 4 53:03 16.7MPH 118 1:37 4 31:17 10:05/M 1:42:25 1:42:25
5 151 Polly Bolt 1016 50 5 15:17 7:39/M 49 1:11 5 54:59 16.2MPH 68 1:14 5 33:53 10:56/M 1:46:36 1:46:36
6 174 Lisa Rozegnal 1346 50 7 15:54 7:57/M 122 1:35 6 59:14 15.0MPH 163 2:18 7 42:42 13:46/M 2:01:46 2:01:46
7 176 Kay Moore 1160 53 6 15:38 7:49/M 165 2:19 7 1:08:20 13.0MPH 173 2:57 6 38:50 12:32/M 2:08:06 2:08:06

Top
Female 55 to 59
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 137 Mary Polkowski 1184 55 1 14:12 7:06/M 58 1:13 1 50:19 17.6MPH 76 1:18 1 31:52 10:17/M 1:38:55 1:38:55
2 161 Jana Norlin 1167 59 2 15:11 7:36/M 177 3:37 2 56:03 15.8MPH 117 1:36 2 35:10 11:21/M 1:51:40 1:51:40

Top
Female 60 to 64
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 169 Nancy Geerlings 1060 61 1 17:17 8:39/M 172 2:31 1 57:14 15.5MPH 164 2:19 1 36:30 11:46/M 1:55:51 1:55:51

Top
Male Open Winners
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Dan Vandenakker 1385 25 1 7:57 3:59/M 12 0:57 1 37:33 23.6MPH 2 0:40 1 17:30 5:39/M 1:04:38 1:04:38
2 2 David Vandermeer 2577 33 2 7:57 3:59/M 10 0:55 2 37:45 23.5MPH 10 0:53 2 17:40 5:42/M 1:05:14 1:05:14
3 3 Alex Tenelshof 1370 21 3 8:51 4:26/M 24 1:02 3 40:49 21.8MPH 13 0:56 3 18:36 6:00/M 1:10:16 1:10:16

Top
Male Masters Winners
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 John Achterhof 1001 45 1 10:21 5:11/M 46 1:11 1 38:21 23.2MPH 50 1:09 1 20:25 6:35/M 1:11:29 1:11:29

Top
Male 14 to 19
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Logan Bellgraph 1009 15 1 8:39 4:20/M 4 0:49 1 41:13 21.5MPH 1 0:39 1 19:11 6:11/M 1:10:32 1:10:32
2 31 Tom Cotter 1035 15 4 10:46 5:23/M 20 1:01 2 41:33 21.4MPH 31 1:03 5 26:10 8:26/M 1:20:35 1:20:35
3 46 Brandon Quist 1189 18 2 10:07 5:04/M 2 0:48 3 48:17 18.4MPH 9 0:53 2 22:57 7:24/M 1:23:05 1:23:05
4 62 Garrett Robinson 1343 18 5 11:34 5:47/M 99 1:25 4 48:37 18.3MPH 78 1:18 3 23:08 7:28/M 1:26:03 1:26:03
5 75 Austin Adams 1002 18 3 10:45 5:23/M 145 1:47 5 50:30 17.6MPH 84 1:21 4 24:27 7:53/M 1:28:52 1:28:52
6 118 Tim Stark 2579 17 6 12:00 6:00/M 35 1:08 6 53:05 16.7MPH 45 1:08 6 27:23 8:50/M 1:34:47 1:34:47

Top
Male 20 to 24
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Brian Helsel 1081 22 2 9:47 4:54/M 8 0:54 1 40:00 22.2MPH 6 0:47 4 22:18 7:12/M 1:13:47 1:13:47
2 13 Paul Prescott 1188 22 1 8:58 4:29/M 34 1:07 4 44:22 20.0MPH 46 1:08 2 20:00 6:27/M 1:15:38 1:15:38
3 20 Nicholas Fisher 1048 24 4 10:13 5:07/M 72 1:17 2 43:02 20.6MPH 27 1:01 3 22:08 7:08/M 1:17:43 1:17:43
4 30 Benjamin Werley 2506 24 3 10:13 5:07/M 28 1:04 5 45:55 19.3MPH 5 0:46 5 22:27 7:15/M 1:20:27 1:20:27
5 41 Victor Zywicki 2513 21 5 11:52 5:56/M 118 1:33 3 43:50 20.3MPH 151 2:01 6 22:45 7:20/M 1:22:03 1:22:03
6 166 Patrick Kazen 1108 21 6 13:06 6:33/M 71 1:17 6 1:22:29 10.8MPH 1 17:25 5:37/M 1:54:18 1:54:18

Top
Male 25 to 29
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 David De Steiger 1038 28 1 8:36 4:18/M 69 1:16 5 44:13 20.1MPH 103 1:30 1 18:36 6:00/M 1:14:12 1:14:12
2 17 Chad Terpstra 1371 27 2 9:52 4:56/M 115 1:31 1 41:50 21.2MPH 102 1:29 2 21:32 6:57/M 1:16:16 1:16:16
3 24 David Taylor 1367 25 3 9:59 5:00/M 76 1:18 3 43:16 20.5MPH 125 1:38 4 22:04 7:07/M 1:18:17 1:18:17
4 25 Andrew Mills 1157 29 4 10:09 5:05/M 86 1:20 4 43:56 20.2MPH 18 0:58 3 22:04 7:07/M 1:18:30 1:18:30
5 47 Matt Reimink 1194 29 7 12:13 6:07/M 56 1:12 2 42:10 21.1MPH 113 1:34 5 25:53 8:21/M 1:23:05 1:23:05
6 55 Bryan Veenstra 1391 29 178 12:43 6 44:26 20.0MPH 63 1:13 6 26:01 8:24/M 1:24:24 1:24:24
7 70 Jared Vermeulen 1395 28 6 11:21 5:41/M 100 1:25 8 46:18 19.2MPH 49 1:09 10 27:34 8:54/M 1:27:49 1:27:49
8 76 Patrick Tucker 1379 28 9 12:34 6:17/M 22 1:02 11 47:52 18.6MPH 12 0:54 7 26:30 8:33/M 1:28:55 1:28:55
9 84 Kellen Brusveen 1022 28 10 13:10 6:35/M 60 1:13 9 46:55 18.9MPH 23 0:59 9 27:23 8:50/M 1:29:43 1:29:43
10 87 Kevin Labeau 1126 27 5 11:20 5:40/M 144 1:47 12 48:00 18.5MPH 111 1:34 11 27:35 8:54/M 1:30:17 1:30:17
11 93 Nate Pastoor 1173 29 8 12:28 6:14/M 98 1:24 10 47:36 18.7MPH 137 1:51 12 28:27 9:11/M 1:31:48 1:31:48
12 100 Sam Fearnow 1047 25 12 13:32 6:46/M 16 0:59 13 49:40 17.9MPH 96 1:24 8 26:56 8:41/M 1:32:33 1:32:33
13 117 David Teitsma 1369 28 13 13:48 6:54/M 149 1:51 7 46:09 19.2MPH 148 1:58 14 30:58 9:59/M 1:34:45 1:34:45
14 150 Cameron Herman 1082 27 11 13:14 6:37/M 55 1:12 14 58:35 15.2MPH 28 1:01 15 32:24 10:27/M 1:46:30 1:46:30
15 163 David Walsh 1400 27 14 15:02 7:31/M 174 2:48 15 1:01:19 14.5MPH 167 2:28 13 30:31 9:51/M 1:52:10 1:52:10

Top
Male 30 to 34
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Bill Thomas 1373 31 4 10:47 5:24/M 7 0:52 2 41:08 21.6MPH 17 0:58 3 23:28 7:34/M 1:17:14 1:17:14
2 21 Peter Heyboer 1084 31 1 9:27 4:44/M 6 0:51 13 46:15 19.2MPH 3 0:43 1 20:45 6:42/M 1:18:02 1:18:02
3 27 Richard Worth 2511 31 8 11:14 5:37/M 68 1:16 1 40:56 21.7MPH 71 1:16 6 24:24 7:52/M 1:19:07 1:19:07
4 35 Kris Herzog 1083 32 6 10:52 5:26/M 75 1:18 4 42:34 20.9MPH 52 1:09 8 25:14 8:08/M 1:21:08 1:21:08
5 36 Chris George 1062 33 2 10:18 5:09/M 18 1:00 14 46:44 19.0MPH 11 0:54 2 22:25 7:14/M 1:21:22 1:21:22
6 37 Alex Manker 1150 32 11 11:24 5:42/M 50 1:11 3 41:57 21.2MPH 82 1:20 10 25:29 8:13/M 1:21:22 1:21:22
7 38 Jeff Lipinski 1137 31 7 10:59 5:30/M 101 1:25 6 43:06 20.6MPH 33 1:04 7 24:53 8:02/M 1:21:28 1:21:28
8 40 Eric Haynes 1080 32 10 11:22 5:41/M 51 1:12 8 43:58 20.2MPH 26 1:01 5 24:20 7:51/M 1:21:54 1:21:54
9 42 Jeffrey Woods 2510 32 5 10:47 5:24/M 43 1:09 5 42:45 20.8MPH 93 1:23 12 26:03 8:24/M 1:22:09 1:22:09
10 51 Chad Kettner 1112 30 9 11:19 5:40/M 140 1:45 10 45:29 19.5MPH 89 1:22 4 23:52 7:42/M 1:23:50 1:23:50
11 63 Jeremy Kraker 1123 30 13 12:54 6:27/M 84 1:20 9 44:11 20.1MPH 92 1:23 13 26:25 8:31/M 1:26:14 1:26:14
12 67 Jeff Pocklington 1180 31 3 10:44 5:22/M 88 1:22 15 48:05 18.5MPH 85 1:22 9 25:22 8:11/M 1:26:57 1:26:57
13 71 Jason Lavelle 1129 31 17 14:10 7:05/M 23 1:02 7 43:49 20.3MPH 19 0:58 15 28:14 9:06/M 1:28:15 1:28:15
14 80 Brett Hodgson 1087 33 12 11:39 5:50/M 138 1:45 16 48:21 18.4MPH 127 1:41 11 26:01 8:24/M 1:29:29 1:29:29
15 95 Ryan Lucas 1141 31 18 14:22 7:11/M 129 1:38 12 46:02 19.3MPH 101 1:28 16 28:51 9:18/M 1:32:22 1:32:22
16 98 Matt Groeneweg 1071 33 14 13:15 6:38/M 134 1:40 17 49:01 18.1MPH 140 1:53 14 26:38 8:35/M 1:32:28 1:32:28
17 112 Joshua Manzer 1151 31 16 13:43 6:52/M 139 1:45 11 45:57 19.3MPH 158 2:10 19 30:26 9:49/M 1:34:03 1:34:03
18 136 Jonathan Flis 1054 31 15 13:16 6:38/M 119 1:34 19 52:53 16.8MPH 37 1:06 18 29:39 9:34/M 1:38:31 1:38:31
19 143 Brian Paul 1174 33 19 15:04 7:32/M 52 1:12 20 55:19 16.1MPH 79 1:19 17 29:02 9:22/M 1:41:58 1:41:58
20 155 Dwight Wade 1399 34 20 16:00 8:00/M 135 1:40 18 52:22 17.0MPH 136 1:51 20 36:18 11:43/M 1:48:13 1:48:13

Top
Male 35 to 39
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Brent Springvloed 1364 39 1 8:52 4:26/M 14 0:58 2 40:11 22.1MPH 40 1:07 1 19:30 6:17/M 1:10:38 1:10:38
2 7 Jason Law 1130 36 5 10:00 5:00/M 29 1:04 1 38:48 22.9MPH 29 1:01 2 20:59 6:46/M 1:11:55 1:11:55
3 10 Michael Rios 1198 39 4 9:59 5:00/M 70 1:16 3 40:13 22.1MPH 74 1:17 5 21:37 6:58/M 1:14:23 1:14:23
4 11 Jason Sinke 1355 38 3 9:51 4:56/M 13 0:57 5 40:48 21.8MPH 58 1:10 6 21:46 7:01/M 1:14:34 1:14:34
5 12 Jeff Barrett 1005 37 2 9:12 4:36/M 81 1:19 6 41:05 21.6MPH 122 1:38 3 21:20 6:53/M 1:14:37 1:14:37
6 14 Mark Vermerris 1394 38 6 10:11 5:06/M 1 0:48 9 42:31 20.9MPH 7 0:52 4 21:22 6:54/M 1:15:46 1:15:46
7 19 Scott Spray 1361 36 7 10:34 5:17/M 63 1:15 8 41:33 21.4MPH 41 1:07 7 22:48 7:21/M 1:17:19 1:17:19
8 34 Todd Hoek 1088 35 14 11:59 6:00/M 78 1:18 7 41:19 21.5MPH 35 1:04 10 25:14 8:08/M 1:20:56 1:20:56
9 52 Frederick Hall 1076 37 12 11:49 5:55/M 124 1:35 10 43:23 20.5MPH 87 1:22 13 25:57 8:22/M 1:24:07 1:24:07
10 56 Peter Martin 1152 35 13 11:51 5:56/M 169 2:25 12 44:15 20.1MPH 132 1:47 8 24:17 7:50/M 1:24:38 1:24:38
11 57 Jeff Gritter 1070 37 11 11:14 5:37/M 87 1:21 11 43:50 20.3MPH 104 1:30 16 26:43 8:37/M 1:24:40 1:24:40
12 58 Kevin Betts 1013 37 9 11:06 5:33/M 67 1:16 15 46:24 19.1MPH 80 1:19 9 24:37 7:56/M 1:24:44 1:24:44
13 59 Tom Raisanen 1191 36 8 10:54 5:27/M 112 1:29 13 44:48 19.8MPH 121 1:38 14 26:04 8:25/M 1:24:55 1:24:55
14 64 John Delcalzo 1039 36 10 11:09 5:35/M 102 1:25 16 46:28 19.1MPH 139 1:53 11 25:45 8:18/M 1:26:41 1:26:41
15 78 Aric Dougherty 1042 36 18 12:51 6:26/M 106 1:28 18 47:54 18.5MPH 36 1:05 12 25:45 8:18/M 1:29:04 1:29:04
16 85 Marc Hulbert 1094 38 15 12:29 6:15/M 30 1:05 19 48:31 18.3MPH 72 1:16 15 26:26 8:32/M 1:29:48 1:29:48
17 88 Dan Johnson 1105 39 16 12:40 6:20/M 152 1:53 4 40:43 21.8MPH 145 1:56 21 33:30 10:48/M 1:30:44 1:30:44
18 102 Rick Van Beek 1382 38 20 13:08 6:34/M 157 1:59 14 45:55 19.3MPH 131 1:46 19 29:44 9:35/M 1:32:33 1:32:33
19 104 Travis Budzyn 1023 35 19 12:54 6:27/M 74 1:18 176 51:52 17 26:49 8:39/M 1:32:54 1:32:54
20 106 Chad Bartels 1007 39 17 12:44 6:22/M 121 1:35 17 46:45 19.0MPH 86 1:22 20 30:48 9:56/M 1:33:15 1:33:15
21 127 Todd Nickel 1165 38 21 13:24 6:42/M 97 1:23 21 51:18 17.3MPH 97 1:24 18 28:52 9:19/M 1:36:24 1:36:24
22 158 Chad Geiger 1061 39 22 15:35 7:48/M 160 2:03 20 49:07 18.1MPH 169 2:31 22 39:37 12:47/M 1:48:55 1:48:55

Top
Male 40 to 44
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Bryan Obermeyer 1168 43 2 10:29 5:15/M 3 0:49 1 40:35 21.9MPH 4 0:46 3 23:28 7:34/M 1:16:09 1:16:09
2 23 Dave Flickinger 1052 43 5 10:42 5:21/M 79 1:18 5 42:28 20.9MPH 69 1:15 1 22:24 7:14/M 1:18:08 1:18:08
3 26 Troy Fuller 1057 41 1 10:25 5:13/M 44 1:10 7 43:07 20.6MPH 81 1:20 2 22:54 7:23/M 1:18:58 1:18:58
4 28 Larry Crabbe 1036 40 8 11:04 5:32/M 32 1:05 2 40:47 21.8MPH 60 1:11 8 25:06 8:06/M 1:19:16 1:19:16
5 29 Jason Carpenter 1026 40 4 10:36 5:18/M 92 1:22 6 42:32 20.9MPH 21 0:59 4 23:47 7:40/M 1:19:18 1:19:18
6 32 Todd Havey 1079 43 7 11:04 5:32/M 45 1:11 4 42:25 20.9MPH 105 1:30 7 24:24 7:52/M 1:20:35 1:20:35
7 39 Todd Bronson 1020 42 9 11:19 5:40/M 131 1:39 3 41:33 21.4MPH 98 1:25 9 25:54 8:21/M 1:21:51 1:21:51
8 43 David Hurst 1097 40 6 11:02 5:31/M 125 1:35 9 43:42 20.3MPH 144 1:56 6 23:58 7:44/M 1:22:15 1:22:15
9 49 Brandon Kerkstra 1110 44 3 10:32 5:16/M 5 0:49 11 47:04 18.9MPH 8 0:52 5 23:48 7:41/M 1:23:08 1:23:08
10 83 Brian Verlinde 1393 41 12 12:59 6:30/M 123 1:35 8 43:32 20.4MPH 114 1:35 13 29:51 9:38/M 1:29:34 1:29:34
11 90 Chad Roberts 1199 43 13 13:13 6:37/M 146 1:48 10 45:59 19.3MPH 130 1:43 10 28:21 9:09/M 1:31:06 1:31:06
12 94 Brad Velding 1392 40 10 12:38 6:19/M 25 1:03 12 47:24 18.7MPH 165 2:27 12 28:39 9:15/M 1:32:12 1:32:12
13 103 Scott Tobak 1376 42 14 13:31 6:46/M 83 1:19 13 48:35 18.3MPH 22 0:59 11 28:23 9:09/M 1:32:50 1:32:50
14 125 Jason Pierson 1179 41 11 12:56 6:28/M 38 1:08 14 50:44 17.5MPH 53 1:09 14 30:17 9:46/M 1:36:17 1:36:17

Top
Male 45 to 49
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Dean Gunnink 1073 49 2 10:39 5:20/M 36 1:08 2 42:47 20.8MPH 42 1:08 1 22:21 7:13/M 1:18:04 1:18:04
2 45 Mike Stevens 1366 45 3 11:41 5:51/M 93 1:23 1 40:48 21.8MPH 129 1:41 4 27:00 8:43/M 1:22:34 1:22:34
3 48 Monte Gerwig 1063 46 1 10:35 5:18/M 136 1:40 4 43:25 20.5MPH 170 2:31 2 24:51 8:01/M 1:23:05 1:23:05
4 73 Dan Lynn 1146 46 6 13:35 6:48/M 143 1:46 3 42:55 20.7MPH 43 1:08 6 28:52 9:19/M 1:28:19 1:28:19
5 79 Scott Larson 1128 45 4 11:50 5:55/M 26 1:03 6 47:11 18.8MPH 134 1:47 5 27:18 8:48/M 1:29:11 1:29:11
6 97 Jim Kaiser 1106 46 5 13:15 6:38/M 126 1:36 7 49:02 18.1MPH 146 1:57 3 26:37 8:35/M 1:32:28 1:32:28
7 132 Alan Rheault 1195 48 7 13:47 6:54/M 156 1:59 5 46:00 19.3MPH 174 4:13 7 31:24 10:08/M 1:37:26 1:37:26
8 149 Paul Stephenson 1365 49 8 14:05 7:03/M 155 1:58 8 49:29 17.9MPH 171 2:34 9 37:46 12:11/M 1:45:54 1:45:54
9 152 Mike Mancini 1149 46 9 14:26 7:13/M 170 2:27 9 54:41 16.2MPH 161 2:14 8 32:54 10:37/M 1:46:44 1:46:44

Top
Male 50 to 54
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Ed Gilde 1064 50 1 10:24 5:12/M 42 1:09 1 39:54 22.3MPH 55 1:10 1 23:19 7:31/M 1:15:57 1:15:57
2 50 Scott Luce 1142 51 3 11:51 5:56/M 27 1:04 3 43:51 20.3MPH 88 1:22 3 25:15 8:09/M 1:23:25 1:23:25
3 72 James Smith 1356 54 4 12:24 6:12/M 21 1:02 4 48:33 18.3MPH 75 1:17 2 24:57 8:03/M 1:28:16 1:28:16
4 131 Mike Rhoda 1196 50 5 13:12 6:36/M 116 1:31 5 53:01 16.7MPH 90 1:22 4 27:34 8:54/M 1:36:43 1:36:43
5 141 Chris Cotter 1034 53 2 10:32 5:16/M 15 0:59 2 41:32 21.4MPH 16 0:57 5 47:36 15:21/M 1:41:38 1:41:38

Top
Male 55 to 59
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 44 Erich Pagel 1171 55 1 10:47 5:24/M 158 1:59 1 43:48 20.3MPH 156 2:08 1 23:34 7:36/M 1:22:18 1:22:18
2 68 Michael Lindley 1136 58 3 12:23 6:12/M 65 1:15 3 46:13 19.2MPH 66 1:14 3 25:52 8:21/M 1:26:59 1:26:59
3 82 Don Snider 1358 58 2 12:07 6:04/M 95 1:23 4 49:26 18.0MPH 57 1:10 2 25:23 8:11/M 1:29:31 1:29:31
4 111 John Piasecki 1178 57 4 14:14 7:07/M 163 2:06 2 44:46 19.8MPH 168 2:31 5 30:17 9:46/M 1:33:55 1:33:55
5 148 Steve Lieberman 1134 57 5 15:06 7:33/M 110 1:29 5 56:04 15.8MPH 110 1:34 4 29:36 9:33/M 1:43:50 1:43:50
6 162 Wayne Norlin 1166 59 6 15:11 7:36/M 176 3:37 6 56:05 15.8MPH 126 1:40 6 35:06 11:19/M 1:51:40 1:51:40

Top
Male 60 to 64
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 128 Garry May 1153 61 1 13:22 6:41/M 166 2:22 1 49:08 18.1MPH 159 2:11 1 29:29 9:31/M 1:36:35 1:36:35

Top
Male 65 to 69
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 171 Robert Tigchelaar 1374 69 1 18:10 9:05/M 175 3:29 1 49:29 17.9MPH 175 4:31 1 44:16 14:17/M 1:59:57 1:59:57

2 & 3 Person Relay
Top
Relays
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Elizabeth Sacksteder 760 29 3 14:10 7:05/M 1 1:01 3 49:11 18.1MPH 2 0:44 2 25:14 8:08/M 1:30:22 1:30:22
2 4 Jenny Heyboer II 761 31 4 16:21 8:11/M 4 1:05 4 49:36 17.9MPH 4 1:19 1 24:17 7:50/M 1:32:40 1:32:40

Top
Relays
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Doug Tuttle 764 37 2 13:25 6:43/M 3 1:04 2 46:32 19.1MPH 1 0:44 3 26:28 8:32/M 1:28:14 1:28:14
2 3 Hod Zank 763 37 1 11:26 5:43/M 2 1:01 1 46:03 19.3MPH 3 0:51 4 32:24 10:27/M 1:31:47 1:31:47




Millennium Duathlon Kids
Age Group Results
September 25, 2011
Results By Classic Race Management

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-99
Kids Duathlon 7 to 10
Female 7 to 10
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Sofia Trout 2538 10 1 1:42 5:40/M 3 0:50 2 7:20 3:40/M 5 0:45 1 7:44 7:44/M 18:23 18:23
2 11 Madion Frank 2535 10 4 1:50 6:07/M 9 0:59 1 6:54 3:27/M 12 0:52 3 9:42 9:42/M 20:19 20:19
3 12 Kayla Wolma 2522 9 3 1:47 5:57/M 8 0:58 3 7:27 3:44/M 11 0:52 2 9:23 9:23/M 20:29 20:29
4 13 Ellie Harner 2526 9 2 1:43 5:43/M 5 0:55 4 7:38 3:49/M 7 0:46 6 11:20 11:20/M 22:23 22:23
5 18 Natalie Nickel 2533 9 5 2:09 7:10/M 16 1:17 7 10:19 5:10/M 17 1:11 4 10:23 10:23/M 25:20 25:20
6 19 Elizabeth Lundeen 2517 8 6 2:09 7:10/M 7 0:57 5 9:50 4:55/M 20 1:21 5 11:16 11:16/M 25:35 25:35
7 20 Baylee Devos 2536 10 7 2:36 8:40/M 12 1:06 6 10:10 5:05/M 16 1:02 7 11:43 11:43/M 26:39 26:39

Top
Male 7 to 10
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Reed Vanderlugt 2537 10 1 1:25 4:43/M 18 7:09 **:00/M 3 0:40 1 6:34 6:34/M 15:11 15:11
2 2 Connor Callahan 2527 9 2 1:31 5:03/M 6 7:04 3:32/M 2 0:40 2 7:17 7:17/M 16:34 16:34
3 3 Jared Raisanen 2540 10 3 1:32 5:07/M 4 6:43 3:22/M 4 0:42 4 7:56 7:56/M 16:54 16:54
4 4 Nathan Conkel 2534 10 6 1:44 5:47/M 4 0:51 3 6:31 3:16/M 9 0:49 3 7:24 7:24/M 17:20 17:20
5 5 Greg Flynn 2528 9 4 1:41 5:37/M 1 0:46 7 7:08 3:34/M 1 0:39 5 8:07 8:07/M 18:22 18:22
6 7 Jack Johnson 2530 9 7 1:47 5:57/M 10 0:59 1 6:24 3:12/M 8 0:47 6 8:27 8:27/M 18:25 18:25
7 8 Brennen Flynn 2519 8 5 1:41 5:37/M 11 1:01 9 7:14 3:37/M 6 0:45 7 8:39 8:39/M 19:22 19:22
8 9 Ian Brauning 2531 9 8 1:48 6:00/M 2 0:50 2 6:28 3:14/M 13 0:53 9 9:29 9:29/M 19:30 19:30
9 10 Cordell Frahm 2539 10 9 1:49 6:03/M 13 1:08 5 6:53 3:27/M 10 0:51 8 9:17 9:17/M 19:59 19:59
10 14 Jacob Flickinger 2523 9 12 2:09 7:10/M 17 1:18 10 8:42 4:21/M 15 0:59 10 11:02 11:02/M 24:12 24:12
11 15 Nick Frank 2515 7 13 2:11 7:17/M 6 0:56 8 7:08 3:34/M 19 1:21 13 12:47 12:47/M 24:24 24:24
12 16 Kaleb Schmottlach 2582 8 11 2:06 7:00/M 14 1:09 11 9:15 4:38/M 18 1:14 11 11:14 11:14/M 25:00 25:00
13 17 Cole Smith 2518 8 10 1:50 6:07/M 15 1:11 12 9:25 4:43/M 14 0:55 12 11:53 11:53/M 25:17 25:17

Kids Duathlon 11 to 14
Top
Female 11 to 12
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T 2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Linnae Conkel 2550 12 1 5:35 5:35/M 11 1:00 1 19:35 3:55/M 9 0:52 1 19:30 9:45/M 46:33 46:33
2 14 Carly Kerkstra 2542 11 2 6:21 6:21/M 15 1:16 2 25:55 5:11/M 10 0:55 2 21:13 10:37/M 55:42 55:42
3 16 Carly Robinson 2541 11 3 7:40 7:40/M 14 1:12 3 29:16 5:51/M 15 1:19 3 32:20 16:10/M 1:11:49 1:11:49

Top
Female 13 to 14
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T 2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Tyler Devos 2559 13 1 7:02 7:02/M 12 1:08 1 27:55 5:35/M 11 0:57 1 21:32 10:46/M 58:36 58:36

Top
Male 11 to 12
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T 2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Shawn Roncka 2553 12 1 4:42 4:42/M 4 0:46 3 16:21 3:16/M 2 0:39 1 14:20 7:10/M 36:49 36:49
2 3 Blake Flynn 2556 12 2 4:49 4:49/M 2 0:43 1 15:55 3:11/M 5 0:44 3 15:17 7:39/M 37:29 37:29
3 4 Alec Vanderlugt 2543 11 3 4:50 4:50/M 1 0:42 4 18:25 3:41/M 4 0:39 2 14:55 7:28/M 39:34 39:34
4 7 Ben Johnson 2557 12 5 5:35 5:35/M 10 0:59 2 16:20 3:16/M 6 0:45 4 18:50 9:25/M 42:31 42:31
5 8 Tyler Fuller 2548 11 4 5:32 5:32/M 6 0:55 6 19:24 3:53/M 3 0:39 5 19:33 9:47/M 46:05 46:05
6 10 Jesse Lynn 2554 12 7 5:54 5:54/M 5 0:48 5 19:00 3:48/M 8 0:46 6 20:38 10:19/M 47:08 47:08
7 11 Corydon Tuttle 2546 11 6 5:39 5:39/M 9 0:59 7 19:36 3:55/M 12 0:57 9 24:16 12:08/M 51:28 51:28
8 12 Brian Geiger 2545 11 8 6:18 6:18/M 16 1:19 8 20:12 4:02/M 16 1:29 7 22:16 11:08/M 51:36 51:36
9 13 Trevor Fuller 2547 11 9 6:35 6:35/M 8 0:56 9 20:20 4:04/M 14 1:02 8 23:08 11:34/M 52:04 52:04

Top
Male 13 to 14
Overall ------------ Run 1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T 2 ------------ ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Jake Roncka 2563 14 1 4:22 4:22/M 3 0:44 1 15:32 3:06/M 1 0:36 1 13:37 6:49/M 34:52 34:52
2 5 Collin Kerkstra 2560 13 2 4:48 4:48/M 7 0:55 2 16:39 3:20/M 7 0:45 3 17:02 8:31/M 40:11 40:11
3 6 Jack Callahan 2562 13 3 4:53 4:53/M 13 1:11 3 16:53 3:23/M 13 0:59 2 16:40 8:20/M 40:39 40:39