2011 UF Mountain Dew Invitational

back to results

Sep. 24, 2011

2011 UF Mountain Dew Invitational
Gainesville, Fl
Provided by University of Florida


Event 6 Men 8k Run CC College/Univ
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1521 Forys, Craig Michigan 24:35.55 1
2 #985 Mizereck, Matt Florida 24:38.50 2
3 #1517 Aprill, Bobby Michigan 24:39.73 3
4 #805 Kirwa, Evans Embry-Riddle 24:47.23 4
5 #1637 Hurysz, Jake North Carolina 24:54.63 5
6 #1635 Cunningham, Adam North Carolina 24:55.07 6
7 #987 Parrish, Mark Florida 25:03.14 7
8 #976 Clark, Jimmy Florida 25:04.91 8
9 #1639 Morgan, Scott North Carolina 25:05.02 9
10 #1526 Rayyan, Morsi Michigan 25:05.80 10
11 #982 Izewski, Josh Florida 25:08.83 11
12 #1519 Blacklaws, Brendon Michigan 25:12.86 12
13 #1641 Raneri, John North Carolina 25:16.55 13
14 #1643 Valeriani, Matt North Carolina 25:25.86 14
15 #1644 Williams, Blake North Carolina 25:32.90 15
16 #1520 Ferlic, Mason Michigan 25:36.05 16
17 #1524 Ornelas, Zach Michigan 25:39.10 17
18 #977 Davidson, Tyler Florida 25:39.91 18
19 #1518 Beams, Mark Michigan 25:47.31 19
20 #1522 Henning, Derek Michigan 25:57.02
21 #1636 Driggs, Jack North Carolina 25:58.34 20
22 #1523 Karr, Nathan Michigan 26:01.99
23 #988 Schanen, Alex Florida 26:08.71 21
24 #1640 Presson, Isaac North Carolina 26:08.83
25 #1527 Yau, James Michigan 26:12.75
26 #979 Garcia, Eduardo Florida 26:14.30 22
27 #1832 Berry, Michael Saint Leo 26:16.20 23
28 #2402 Hensley, Matt Florida Track Club 26:21.99 24
29 #1048 Castillo, Sebastia Florida Int'l 26:23.77 25
30 #1932 Bauer, Connor South Florida 26:30.53 26
31 #800 Frazier, Alex Embry-Riddle 26:33.91 27
32 #1488 Fontaine, Luke Miami 26:37.11 28
33 #2409 Gonzalez, Elias Running Center E 26:38.28 29
34 #2401 Hensley, Mike Florida Track Club 26:40.85 30
35 #1675 Meagher, Kevin Nova Southeastern 26:41.10 31
36 #2399 Guirard, Mitch Florida Track Club 26:44.14 32
37 #1490 Kaczka, Greg Miami 26:46.46 33
38 #2407 Ripley, Ryan Running Center E 26:47.87 34
39 #1051 Estrada, Joshua Florida Int'l 26:50.34 35
40 #1487 Adams, Connor Miami 26:52.88 36
41 #980 Hines, John-Logan Florida 26:54.03
42 #2387 Meyer, Landon Una 26:57.46
43 #2410 Osborne, James Running Center E 27:00.69 37
44 #806 Kraus, Zach Embry-Riddle 27:01.07 38
45 #2403 Lake, Chris Florida Track Club 27:05.77 39
46 #2405 Roeser, Kurt Florida Track Club 27:07.59 40
47 #2383 Benjamin, Mark Florida Track Club 27:09.23 41
48 #1638 Magnuson, Steve North Carolina 27:12.68
49 #981 Izewski, Alex Florida 27:13.07
50 #1033 Deeley, Shane Florida Gulf Coast 27:17.09 42
51 #1491 Pezzulo, Sean Miami 27:19.47 43
52 #861 Lambert, Michael Flagler 27:21.03 44
53 #1670 Hernandez, Omar Nova Southeastern 27:21.58 45
54 #1050 Cook, Dylan Florida Int'l 27:23.71 46
55 #1010 Davis, Ryan Florida Atlantic 27:24.56 47
56 #1489 Jarnigen, Jacee Miami 27:26.75 48
57 #1030 Chemaoi, Gilbert Florida Gulf Coast 27:31.57 49
58 #1037 Payne, Sanders Florida Gulf Coast 27:32.34 50
59 #1935 Fernandez, Steven South Florida 27:35.40 51
60 #1674 Kilp, Timo Nova Southeastern 27:37.01 52
61 #2404 Menaker, Brian Florida Track Club 27:37.69 53
62 #1938 Lipsman, Jeff South Florida 27:40.42 54
63 #1036 McGee, Dillon Florida Gulf Coast 27:42.77 55
64 #1049 Castro, Kevin Florida Int'l 27:49.80 56
65 #2170 Herring, Sean Una-Florida 27:55.83
66 #803 Hernandez, Alec Embry-Riddle 27:56.67 57
67 #1018 Vidal, Michael Florida Atlantic 27:57.04 58
68 #1933 Bing, Jonathan South Florida 27:58.72 59
69 #1038 Rudloff, Chris Florida Gulf Coast 27:59.50 60
70 #1013 Neel, Michael Florida Atlantic 27:59.98 61
71 #1943 Soto, Felix South Florida 28:02.25 62
72 #184 Brown, Ricy Bethune-Cookman 28:09.15 63
73 #1040 Stafford, Ryan Florida Gulf Coast 28:13.15 64
74 #1052 Michael, Julius Florida Int'l 28:14.63 65
75 #797 Clare, Patrick Embry-Riddle 28:15.71 66
76 #856 Bonus, Alex Flagler 28:16.32 67
77 #2395 Rosato, Michael Florida Track Club 28:25.61
78 #1012 Kessler, Eric Florida Atlantic 28:26.11 68
79 #798 Dordick, Jacob Embry-Riddle 28:26.48 69
80 #1494 Wood, Philip Miami 28:29.66 70
81 #1837 Norris, Jon Saint Leo 28:32.96 71
82 #2126 Epifanio, Andrew Stetson 28:33.81 72
83 #2385 Delgadillo, Miguel Una 28:39.20
84 #1035 Lanning, Jonathan Florida Gulf Coast 28:41.55 73
85 #1835 Haynes, Brian Saint Leo 28:44.49 74
86 #2392 Monteau, Dan Una 28:48.46
87 #810 Riggs, Jason Embry-Riddle 28:53.01 75
88 #1009 Coffman, Neil Florida Atlantic 28:54.37 76
89 #2389 Phillippi, Josh Una 28:56.72
90 #1941 Serikyaku, Amuru South Florida 28:59.07 77
91 #2400 Hensley, Bobby Florida Track Club 28:59.47
92 #2394 Clark, Dan Una 29:08.46
93 #1942 Simari, Lucas South Florida 29:10.68 78
94 #799 Federico, Bruce Embry-Riddle 29:11.44
95 #1493 Wilson, Matthew Miami 29:11.86 79
96 #1053 Oliver, Jason Florida Int'l 29:11.92 80
97 #857 Casciano, Derek Flagler 29:13.59 81
98 #864 Talavera, Justin Flagler 29:18.63 82
99 #811 Roberts, Dylan Embry-Riddle 29:21.38
100 #1014 Razib, Mohammad Florida Atlantic 29:24.53 83
101 #858 Goodman, Matt Flagler 29:31.87 84
102 #1492 Ricketts, Anthony Miami 29:31.96
103 #796 Brasch, Jonathon Embry-Riddle 29:33.20
104 #1834 Dirth, Eric Saint Leo 29:35.31 85
105 #1015 Simon, Adam Florida Atlantic 29:38.88 86
106 #1836 Malys, David Saint Leo 29:44.74 87
107 #2122 Burton, Kyle Stetson 29:46.27 88
108 #862 Mundy, Corey Flagler 29:50.75 89
109 #1937 Hilgar, Bryan South Florida 29:55.51
110 #2412 Meraz, Pedro Running Center E 29:57.83 90
111 #1833 Callahan, Connor Saint Leo 30:03.30 91
112 #1669 Crecco, Nico Nova Southeastern 30:05.20 92
113 #2248 Nusbaum, Jonathan Warner 30:11.42 93
114 #863 Shave, Zach Flagler 30:14.93 94
115 #189 Riggins, Curtis Bethune-Cookman 30:19.88 95
116 #1011 Gomez, Julian Florida Atlantic 30:23.01
118 #1676 Sulken, Craig Nova Southeastern 30:28.59 97
118 #1676 Sulken, Craig Nova Southeastern 30:28.46
119 #860 Jones, Chad Flagler 30:30.40
120 #2382 Spradlin, Ray Una 30:35.83
121 #2398 Blythe, Adam Florida Track Club 30:37.28
122 #2458 Anderson, Jeffrey Una 30:43.77
123 #2414 Rietsma, Lee Running Center E 30:48.31 98
124 #1673 Jerothe, Ryan Nova Southeastern 31:06.51 99
125 #859 Johnson, Richard Flagler 31:09.62
126 #1672 Jacob, Chris Nova Southeastern 31:13.16
127 #2381 Pancotto, Michael Una 31:13.63
128 #1017 Taylor, Hunter Florida Atlantic 31:17.18
129 #807 L'Heureux, Dalton Embry-Riddle 31:19.71
130 #2397 Dodson, Justin Florida Track Club 31:20.91
131 #2125 Dughi, Brian Stetson 31:31.55 100
132 #801 Fuller, Joe Embry-Riddle 31:47.78
133 #2244 Hamernik, Jaeden Warner 32:00.51 101
134 #1255 Wong, Craig Johnson & Wales 32:08.19
135 #1841 Van Natter, Jeff Saint Leo 32:11.75 102
136 #188 Phillips, Jaquell Bethune-Cookman 32:14.92 103
137 #2123 Butler, Jeremy Stetson 32:32.48 104
138 #2388 LaNasha, Tristan Una 32:42.13
139 #186 Harris, Tavares Bethune-Cookman 32:42.67 105
140 #2246 Johnson, Zackary Warner 32:52.27 106
141 #2241 Brown, Matthew Warner 33:04.69 107
142 #1249 Garcia, Jonathan Johnson & Wales 33:21.96
143 #1671 Hogan, Nicholas Nova Southeastern 33:42.14
144 #2124 Davis, Peter Stetson 33:51.25 108
145 #2245 Howell, Alexander Warner 34:07.49 109
146 #2384 Kays, Andrew Una 34:13.82
147 #2128 Parkinson, Angelo Stetson 34:13.84 110
148 #2242 Davis, Courtney Warner 34:25.69 111
149 #2363 Loudaros, Georgios Una 34:27.40
150 #2355 Bernard, Sedric Northwood Univ. 34:30.02
151 #2127 Greene, Deryck Stetson 34:43.24 112
152 #185 Davis, Nnamdi Bethune-Cookman 35:28.44 113
153 #2247 Kidd, Eric Warner 36:13.32 114
154 #2360 Randolph, Brandon Northwood Univ. 38:36.19
155 #2240 Barber, Dyrren Warner 38:41.20
156 #2358 Kruse, Adam Northwood Univ. 38:55.30
157 #1250 Harvey, Cameron Johnson & Wales 39:08.59
158 #2357 Hancock, Pete Northwood Univ. 41:21.68

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Michigan 42 1 3 10 12 16 17 19
Total Time: 2:05:09.99
Average: 25:02.00
2 Florida 46 2 7 8 11 18 21 22
Total Time: 2:05:35.30
Average: 25:07.06
3 North Carolina 47 5 6 9 13 14 15 20
Total Time: 2:05:37.13
Average: 25:07.43
4 Florida Track Club 165 24 30 32 39 40 41 53
Total Time: 2:14:00.34
Average: 26:48.07
5 Miami 188 28 33 36 43 48 70 79
Total Time: 2:15:02.67
Average: 27:00.54
6 Embry-Riddle 192 4 27 38 57 66 69 75
Total Time: 2:14:34.59
Average: 26:54.92
7 Florida Int'l 227 25 35 46 56 65 80
Total Time: 2:16:42.25
Average: 27:20.45
8 South Florida 252 26 51 54 59 62 77 78
Total Time: 2:17:47.32
Average: 27:33.47
9 Florida Gulf Coast 256 42 49 50 55 60 64 73
Total Time: 2:18:03.27
Average: 27:36.66
10 Running Center Elite 288 29 34 37 90 98
Total Time: 2:21:12.98
Average: 28:14.60
11 Florida Atlantic 310 47 58 61 68 76 83 86
Total Time: 2:20:42.06
Average: 28:08.42
12 Nova Southeastern 317 31 45 52 92 97 99
Total Time: 2:22:13.48
Average: 28:26.70
13 Saint Leo 340 23 71 74 85 87 91 102
Total Time: 2:22:53.70
Average: 28:34.74
14 Flagler 358 44 67 81 82 84 89 94
Total Time: 2:23:41.44
Average: 28:44.29
15 Stetson 472 72 88 100 104 108 110 112
Total Time: 2:36:15.36
Average: 31:15.08
16 Bethune-Cookman 479 63 95 103 105 113
Total Time: 2:38:55.07
Average: 31:47.02
17 Warner 516 93 101 106 107 109 111 114
Total Time: 2:42:16.38
Average: 32:27.28



Event 5 Women 5k Run CC College/Univ
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 LaCaze, Genevieve Florida 17:05.09 1
2 N'Getich, Florence Florida 17:11.96 2
3 McGee, Cory Florida 17:28.48 3
4 Lucena, Maria North Carolina 17:51.98 4
5 Prendergast, Allie South Florida 17:52.69 5
6 Farber, Lianne North Carolina 17:53.58 6
7 Lehardy, Annie North Carolina 17:58.17 7
8 Norbo, Carter North Carolina 17:58.65 8
9 Strasser, Stephanie Florida 17:59.22 9
10 Taylor, Jacque North Carolina 18:01.60 10
11 Perzanowski, Jamie Ucf 18:04.04 11
12 Pierre, Joane Jacksonville 18:07.86 12
13 Norman, Emma North Carolina 18:12.79 13
14 Kirby, Caroline North Carolina 18:13.32 14
15 Cooper, Callie Florida 18:18.40 15
16 VanDeGrift, Grace Florida 18:19.43 16
17 Arrington, Lindsi Miami 18:21.07 17
18 Perkins, Amanda Florida 18:22.60 18
19 Jax, Michelle Florida Atlantic 18:26.15 19
20 Duda, Betsy Florida Track Club 18:31.49
21 Chambers, Shaniel South Florida 18:35.48 20
22 Meyer, Svenja Jacksonville 18:40.19 21
23 Rempel, Karley North Carolina 18:43.64
24 Novotna, Tereza Saint Leo 18:47.54 22
25 Hedstrom, Bailee Jacksonville 18:48.67 23
26 Smith, Yasmin South Florida 18:51.27 24
27 Dunkley, Kadian Bethune-Cookman 18:54.01 25
28 Palm, Alexandria Nova Southeastern 18:56.23 26
29 Williams, Kelli South Florida 18:57.13 27
30 Staker, Ellie Embry-Riddle 19:01.43 28
31 Spoerle, Devin South Florida 19:02.01 29
32 Cohen, Barrie Florida Gulf Coast 19:02.63 30
33 Johnston, Christine South Florida 19:04.76 31
34 Espino, Daniela Florida Int'l 19:05.01 32
35 Dovell, Brooke Miami 19:12.00 33
36 Godfrey, Tenley Florida 19:13.41
37 Loafman, Deanna Florida Atlantic 19:13.43 34
38 Perzanowski, Kelly Florida Gulf Coast 19:18.19 35
39 Falcone, Lauren Rollins 19:19.25 36
40 Keel, Morgan Jacksonville 19:22.87 37
41 Coelho, Karina Embry-Riddle 19:23.66 38
42 Stokes, Taylor Nova Southeastern 19:25.63 39
43 Hayes, Shelby Florida 19:30.32
44 Etienne, Rachel South Florida 19:31.05 40
45 Adan, Samia Florida Int'l 19:33.00 41
46 Huskey, Macy Florida 19:36.84
47 Paton, Stacy Florida Atlantic 19:40.50 42
48 Harper, Maria Stetson 19:40.69 43
49 Falcone, Justine Rollins 19:41.21 44
50 Strekel, Taylor Flagler 19:42.90 45
51 Bailey, Sarah Jacksonville 19:43.24 46
52 Eaton, Bailey Embry-Riddle 19:45.28 47
53 Warren, Faith Palm Beach Atlantic 19:45.99 48
54 Luxama, Charlene Florida Atlantic 19:46.73 49
55 Level-Menton, Mary Una 19:46.79
56 Ludwick, Allison Miami 19:46.97 50
57 Julie, Mayfield Embry-Riddle 19:52.17 51
58 Bary, Megan Florida Atlantic 19:53.25 52
59 Huff, Teresa Ucf 19:53.92 53
60 McAuliffe, Courtney Nova Southeastern 19:56.83 54
61 Browne, Jillian Saint Leo 19:58.85 55
62 Crist, Casey Miami 20:00.38 56
63 Ross, Aleiyah Embry-Riddle 20:01.31 57
64 Prendergast, Jessie South Florida 20:01.94
65 Hoffman, Caity Florida Gulf Coast 20:03.84 58
66 Lawton, Paige Florida Atlantic 20:10.56 59
67 Smash, Brittaney Nova Southeastern 20:12.87 60
68 Canady, Tai Florida Int'l 20:13.49 61
69 Pachay, Jessica Ucf 20:14.58 62
70 James, Rachael South Florida 20:16.04
71 Francis, Krystelle Florida Int'l 20:16.45 63
72 Sumner, Kourtney Palm Beach Atlantic 20:16.49 64
73 Williams, Amelia Ucf 20:16.96 65
74 Busby, Anna Una 20:18.68
75 Sexton, Jessica Palm Beach Atlantic 20:19.72 66
76 Hyatt, Baleigh Embry-Riddle 20:23.03 67
77 Wilbur, Alicen Florida Gulf Coast 20:23.52 68
78 McKnight, Laura Flagler 20:23.95 69
79 Bowmann, Peri Nova Southeastern 20:26.07 70
80 Harvey, Katherine Palm Beach Atlantic 20:29.02 71
81 Ducos, Marjorie Florida Gulf Coast 20:29.39 72
82 Bonk, Nicole Embry-Riddle 20:29.52 73
83 Casagrande, Kathleen Flagler 20:32.45 74
84 Vogler, Amalia Jacksonville 20:35.21 75
85 Mann, Helen Florida Atlantic 20:36.39 76
86 Castillo, Cody Ucf 20:40.19 77
87 Jones, Mollie Rollins 20:41.87 78
88 Ventura, Catherine Florida Int'l 20:44.69 79
89 Cripe, Tara Florida Atlantic 20:45.42
90 Ritter, Abby South Florida 20:47.41
91 Kittell, Danielle Palm Beach Atlantic 20:48.13 80
92 Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia Jacksonville 20:49.51 81
93 Seynders, Kacy Una 20:50.05
94 MacMillan, Gretchen Florida Gulf Coast 20:53.40 82
95 Gillespie, Mallory Una 20:54.56
96 Estime, Jennifer Miami 20:55.65 83
97 Winston, Erica Ucf 20:56.10 84
98 McAuliffe, Colleen Pasco-Hernando CC 20:56.59 85
99 Connor, Chelsea Florida Atlantic 20:57.16
100 White, Desmika Florida Int'l 20:57.43 86
101 Antuna, Lee Ann Saint Leo 21:00.06 87
102 Eschbach, Lauren Embry-Riddle 21:04.13
103 Blackburn, Holly Saint Leo 21:06.86 88
104 Acosta, Christa Pasco-Hernando CC 21:17.05 89
105 Novack, Kristin Una 21:17.46
106 Copley, Maxime Warner 21:17.75 90
107 Gilmore, Meghan Palm Beach Atlantic 21:18.95 91
108 Guzsvany, Sabrina Stetson 21:19.32 92
109 Brandehoff, Emmy Ucf 21:20.44 93
110 Vitucci, Eva South Florida 21:24.83
111 Veazey, Sarah Florida Atlantic 21:25.28
112 Brea, Cristina Miami 21:26.21 94
113 Fanali, Rebecca Florida Atlantic 21:26.43
114 Logan, Ne'Ausha Ucf 21:28.92
115 Brandehoff, Ali Ucf 21:29.51
116 Daspit, Katie Una 21:30.98
117 Spurlin, Kaylea Warner 21:31.59 95
118 Oakley, Robyn South Florida 21:33.66
119 Osteen, Jessica Nova Southeastern 21:36.49 96
120 Rangel, Alexa Florida Int'l 21:37.89 97
121 Ball, Kira Embry-Riddle 21:39.97
122 Fisher, Shenequa South Florida 21:44.37
123 McLean, Alicia South Florida 21:44.78
124 Dudley, Natalie Pasco-Hernando CC 21:47.05 98
125 Bratcher, Kayla Pasco-Hernando CC 21:47.78 99
126 Scaffidi, Danielle Ucf 21:48.28
127 Hensely, Mariel Florida Track Club 21:48.82
128 Sawyer, Alyssa Florida Gulf Coast 21:51.31 100
129 Penates, Vanessa Florida Atlantic 21:51.73
130 Konstantinovic, Monique South Florida 21:52.62
131 Koch, Julia Miami 22:06.80 101
132 Cooke, Taylor Florida Gulf Coast 22:08.72
133 Patrick, Candice Florida Atlantic 22:13.55
134 Shaffer, Kaitlin Flagler 22:20.20 102
135 Abrante, Daniela Nova Southeastern 22:24.97 103
136 Spidojic, Ajla Pasco-Hernando CC 22:25.97 104
137 Haines, Haley Rollins 22:26.15 105
138 Ryan, Sara Miami 22:30.96
139 Tomei, Marissa Pasco-Hernando CC 22:32.36 106
140 Buning, Erin Flagler 22:34.58 107
141 Ludwick, Jenna Embry-Riddle 22:36.99
142 Thompson, Alyssa Stetson 22:40.37 108
143 Lettiero, Chelsea Florida Atlantic 22:43.56
144 Schultz, Cassandra Embry-Riddle 22:54.48
145 Delaney, Ann South Florida 22:57.23
146 Blanford, Moriah Warner 23:07.74 109
147 Pinaire, Madeleine Flagler 23:08.43 110
148 Davenport, Winter South Florida 23:09.02
149 Schmidt, Melissa Flagler 23:17.68 111
150 Iselsy, Christine Stetson 23:24.05 112
151 Castillon, Tabitha Stetson 23:27.33 113
152 Brown, Morgan Bethune-Cookman 23:40.42 114
153 Lewis, Alexys Bethune-Cookman 23:46.40 115
154 Mentor, Ashley Flagler 23:50.24
155 Tomei, Toni Pasco-Hernando CC 23:53.22 116
156 Brate, Nikole South Florida 23:57.52
157 Cross, Brittany Embry-Riddle 23:58.90
158 Grier, Alexus Bethune-Cookman 23:59.71 117
159 Bergman, Kristina Una 23:59.97
160 Uhlar, Courtney South Florida 24:01.19
161 Betencourt, Daniella Rollins 24:06.14 118
162 Vazquez, Gabrielle South Florida 24:07.56
163 Schiedenhelm, Melissa Pasco-Hernando CC 24:08.48
164 Andersen-Otten, Mariah South Florida 24:09.05
165 Spencer, Jeleisa Warner 24:10.88 119
166 Walsh, Sarah Palm Beach Atlantic 24:12.92 120
167 Wilbon, Lashondra Bethune-Cookman 24:16.18 121
168 Lumley, Lauren South Florida 24:17.34
169 Caird, Emma Flagler 24:23.37
170 Nichols, Brandi Nova Southeastern 24:24.56
171 Joseph, Manolitha Warner 24:27.98 122
172 Basulto, Alea Pasco-Hernando CC 24:30.91
173 Snyder, Elyse Saint Leo 24:35.54 123
174 Peters, Brooke Pasco-Hernando CC 24:39.22
175 Mash, Miranda Johnson & Wales 24:42.48
176 Carney, Kali Saint Leo 24:48.99 124
177 Bird, Stephanie Stetson 24:53.47 125
178 Spear, Julie Stetson 25:00.71 126
179 Barstow, Ashley Warner 25:06.14 127
180 Monroe, Tierra Pasco-Hernando CC 25:07.82
181 Mallard, Heather South Florida 25:17.56
182 Smith, Jaena Embry-Riddle 25:30.52
183 Maree, Christina South Florida 25:33.66
184 Harrell, Shannon Stetson 25:43.24
185 Osegueda, Jessica Warner 25:45.03 128
186 Herrera, Solianna South Florida 25:46.41
187 Templeton, Britni South Florida 25:48.30
188 Greenamoyer, Rachel South Florida 26:09.49
189 Kaylor, Mckenzie Saint Leo 26:12.63 129
190 Clark, Stephanie South Florida 26:15.53
191 Goodwin, Christina Rollins 26:16.40 130
192 Poole-Trice, Christine South Florida 26:21.93
193 Lewis, Hannah Rollins 26:22.53 131
194 Goldstein, Melissa Saint Leo 26:29.85
195 Franklin, Deanna Pasco-Hernando CC 26:53.42
196 Graves, Reanne South Florida 27:29.62
197 Rios, Jennifer Rollins 28:39.06
198 Dickerson, Kayla Northwood Univ. 28:43.29
199 Adams, Ashley South Florida 28:56.84
200 Petithomme, Joane Warner 29:13.54
201 Stein, Devon South Florida 29:20.03
202 Aptheker, Alex South Florida 29:22.66
203 Sangster, Acacia Warner 29:40.96
204 Mason, Jessica Johnson & Wales 29:54.11
205 Taylor, Nichelle South Florida 31:05.51
206 McCray, Sakeema Warner 32:24.15
207 Blair, Jessica Northwood Univ. 32:34.35
208 Blair, Heather Northwood Univ. 33:34.36

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Florida 30 1 2 3 9 15 16 18
Total Time: 1:28:03.15
Average: 17:36.63
2 North Carolina 35 4 6 7 8 10 13 14
Total Time: 1:29:43.98
Average: 17:56.80
3 South Florida 105 5 20 24 27 29 31 40
Total Time: 1:33:18.58
Average: 18:39.72
4 Jacksonville 139 12 21 23 37 46 75 81
Total Time: 1:34:42.83
Average: 18:56.57
5 Florida Atlantic 196 19 34 42 49 52 59 76
Total Time: 1:37:00.06
Average: 19:24.02
6 Embry-Riddle 221 28 38 47 51 57 67 73
Total Time: 1:38:03.85
Average: 19:36.77
7 Miami 239 17 33 50 56 83 94 101
Total Time: 1:38:16.07
Average: 19:39.22
8 Nova Southeastern 249 26 39 54 60 70 96 103
Total Time: 1:38:57.63
Average: 19:47.53
9 Florida Gulf Coast 263 30 35 58 68 72 82 100
Total Time: 1:39:17.57
Average: 19:51.52
10 Ucf 268 11 53 62 65 77 84 93
Total Time: 1:39:09.69
Average: 19:49.94
11 Florida Int'l 276 32 41 61 63 79 86 97
Total Time: 1:39:52.64
Average: 19:58.53
12 Palm Beach Atlantic 329 48 64 66 71 80 91 120
Total Time: 1:41:39.35
Average: 20:19.87
13 Saint Leo 375 22 55 87 88 123 124 129
Total Time: 1:45:28.85
Average: 21:05.77
14 Rollins 381 36 44 78 105 118 130 131
Total Time: 1:46:14.62
Average: 21:14.93
15 Flagler 397 45 69 74 102 107 110 111
Total Time: 1:45:34.08
Average: 21:06.82
16 Stetson 468 43 92 108 112 113 125 126
Total Time: 1:50:31.76
Average: 22:06.36
17 Pasco-Hernando CC 475 85 89 98 99 104 106 116
Total Time: 1:48:14.44
Average: 21:38.89
18 Bethune-Cookman 492 25 114 115 117 121
Total Time: 1:54:36.72
Average: 22:55.35
19 Warner 535 90 95 109 119 122 127 128
Total Time: 1:54:35.94
Average: 22:55.19