Run Thru Hell

back to results

Aug. 11, 2007

Run Thru Hell
Pinckney,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 RUN THROUGH HELL 10 MILE RUN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 11, 2007

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 429 Dan Jackson Ann Arbor 18 53:28 5:21

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 427 Allison Iott Milford 20 1:01:43 6:11

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 1249 Eric Stuber Lansing 44 57:13 5:44

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 105 91 Krys Brish Milford 43 1:07:14 6:44

******************* MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 909 John Tarkowski Northville 54 1:04:39 6:28

******************* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 261 2248 Jackie Blair Detroit 52 1:15:58 7:36

******************* MALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 115 566 Gerard Malaezynski Bloomfield Hills 65 1:07:39 6:46

******************* FEMLE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 645 81 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 61 1:32:01 9:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 1556 Josh Partridge Brighton 14 59:32 5:58
2 52 1716 Tony Rote Carleton 14 1:02:31 6:16
3 76 1242 Nicholas Burt Milford 14 1:04:37 6:28
4 110 1232 Joseph Noftz Clyde 12 1:07:32 6:46
5 186 1507 Ryan Schnof Clyde 13 1:12:12 7:14
6 214 1191 Ross Kantola Linden 14 1:13:23 7:21
7 265 1481 Ian Hackbarth Waterford 14 1:16:10 7:37
8 270 893 Michael J Stratton I I Flushing 14 1:16:26 7:39
9 287 852 Henry Sieggreen Saginaw 14 1:17:04 7:43
10 429 1262 Joey Weishaar Plymouth 14 1:23:51 8:24
11 502 126 Garrett Carpenter Whitmore Lake 14 1:26:13 8:38
12 565 1890 Chris Chaney Jackson 14 1:28:30 8:51
13 607 1505 James Green Clyde 13 1:30:32 9:04
14 616 1154 Chad Opfermann Ypsilanti 14 1:30:41 9:05
15 664 1506 Scott Koenig Clyde 14 1:32:50 9:17
16 805 709 Mateo Palacios Olivet 10 1:40:34 10:04
17 875 318 Alex Golinski Troy 13 1:48:22 10:51
18 882 1931 Colin Thompson Marshall 13 1:49:22 10:57
19 945 1229 Charles Brown Clyde 14 2:00:01 12:01
20 947 1231 Jerry Noftz Clyde 14 2:00:33 12:04
21 953 1235 Manuel Rodriguez Clyde 14 2:02:53 12:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 248 1268 Kelsey Calhoun Lambertville 13 1:15:25 7:33
2 504 1275 Aurora Garcia Clyde 14 1:26:18 8:38
3 551 2172 Catie Dymond Metamora 14 1:27:53 8:48
4 593 785 Brittany Robichaud Monroe 14 1:29:35 8:58
5 681 1273 Taylor Ebert Clyde 14 1:33:40 9:22
6 765 2196 Kelsey Brigham Concord 14 1:37:19 9:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 71 Jason Bishop Ann Arbor 16 54:30 5:27
2 7 2235 Bo Waggoner Maumee 18 55:04 5:31
3 8 810 Cole Sanseverino Tulsa 19 55:15 5:32
4 9 26 Bobby Aprill Dexter 16 55:22 5:33
5 10 1358 Ryan Neely Dexter 18 55:23 5:33
6 11 1847 Pat Sarver New Baltimore 19 56:05 5:37
7 12 363 Justin Heck Monroe 16 56:32 5:40
8 15 1560 Willy Dague Newport 19 57:01 5:43
9 17 536 Cory Leslie Sandusky 17 57:17 5:44
10 23 2061 Pat Cassady Flushing 17 57:50 5:47
11 25 2021 Joe Maki Flint 17 58:09 5:49
12 26 2162 Josh McAlany Jackson 17 58:19 5:50
13 28 2043 Kenny Wall Flushing 17 58:40 5:52
14 32 1800 Kenny MacDonough Novi 18 59:31 5:58
15 34 1258 Scott Denham Ii Oregon 18 59:38 5:58
16 35 351 Brian Hankins Pinckney 17 59:41 5:59
17 36 2058 Brad Ferrara Linden 16 59:54 6:00
18 37 1534 Michael Wheat Novi 18 1:00:05 6:01
19 38 2074 Kyle Roche Troy 15 1:00:07 6:01
20 39 2204 Jake Hill Wolverine Lake 18 1:00:13 6:02
21 40 1928 Jonathan Hordos Troy 17 1:00:16 6:02
22 41 1006 Matthew Wines Pinckney 17 1:00:21 6:03
23 43 1299 Derek Childs Wheeler 18 1:00:48 6:05
24 44 1799 Michael Beard Novi 18 1:01:00 6:06
25 48 503 Evan Krzyske Carleton 15 1:01:48 6:11
26 51 547 John Liu Troy 18 1:02:30 6:15
27 54 390 Derek Hoerman Canton 17 1:02:57 6:18
28 55 1216 Stephen Fuelling Milford 17 1:03:01 6:19
29 56 1247 Bob Feigley Milford 17 1:03:02 6:19
30 57 1211 Bryce Tiell Helena 17 1:03:13 6:20
31 58 1637 Garin Krahn Gladwin 17 1:03:13 6:20
32 59 1149 Duncan Spitz Plymouth 16 1:03:17 6:20
33 63 772 Jordan Richardson Reading 18 1:03:32 6:22
34 64 1968 Angelo Dimambro Troy 17 1:03:55 6:24
35 66 1496 Jake Hohl Pinckney 17 1:03:57 6:24
36 67 2042 Ryan Hladik Flushing 16 1:03:58 6:24
37 69 1602 Brock Hubbard Battle Creek 15 1:04:06 6:25
38 71 552 Wesley Long Monroe 16 1:04:20 6:26
39 72 2116 David Madrigal Iii Durand 15 1:04:23 6:27
40 73 871 Timothy Smith Sandusky 18 1:04:28 6:27
41 74 1557 Kyle Le Mieux Linden 15 1:04:30 6:27
42 75 1951 Joseph Barger Flint 17 1:04:36 6:28
43 79 782 Ryan Rivamonte Commerce Township 16 1:04:46 6:29
44 80 117 Chris Carbary Chesterfield 16 1:04:53 6:30
45 83 150 Kyle Clinton Plymouth 16 1:04:59 6:30
46 84 879 Zack Spreitzer Plymouth 15 1:05:00 6:30
47 86 1900 Tommy Mataszak Caro 15 1:05:04 6:31
48 87 1254 Ricky North Warren 17 1:05:08 6:31
49 91 565 Dave Magnotte Macomb 18 1:05:41 6:35
50 92 693 Michael Olds Jackson 18 1:05:43 6:35
51 94 1840 Scott Wagner Novi 18 1:06:12 6:38
52 96 1433 Daniel Chen Troy 18 1:06:13 6:38
53 97 129 Zachary Carpenter Whitmore Lake 15 1:06:23 6:39
54 98 1230 Craig Gerber Fremont 15 1:06:34 6:40
55 100 1177 Joe Wright Linden 18 1:06:57 6:42
56 101 316 Louie Glinzak Lowell 19 1:06:58 6:42
57 103 610 Colin McNally Dexter 15 1:07:07 6:43
58 104 2027 Jeremy Warren Oregon 18 1:07:08 6:43
59 108 1396 Ian Zawacki Monore 15 1:07:21 6:45
60 109 683 Chad Norton Walled Lake 15 1:07:27 6:45
61 113 329 Jason Gray Thompsonville 18 1:07:35 6:46
62 114 1643 Michael Lahner Whitmore Lake 15 1:07:39 6:46
63 116 1020 Ben Yuill Battle Creek 18 1:07:41 6:47
64 119 629 Daniel Mizell Erie 18 1:08:01 6:49
65 121 95 Matt Brunner Pinckney 17 1:08:14 6:50
66 122 770 Trevor Rice Plymouth 19 1:08:14 6:50
67 123 1350 Andrew McKeachie Milford 17 1:08:15 6:50
68 124 2012 Josh Adams Erie 17 1:08:16 6:50
69 125 1261 Nate Huff Bloomfield 15 1:08:18 6:50
70 126 1259 Michael Lambert Oregon 19 1:08:19 6:50
71 137 1502 Adam Zanetti Lansing 17 1:09:00 6:54
72 138 1245 Kevin Barry Lansing 16 1:09:00 6:54
73 139 1561 Grant Rollet South Rockwood 18 1:09:02 6:55
74 144 717 Jonathan Peck Canton 15 1:09:36 6:58
75 146 2226 Kyle Follebout Hemlock 16 1:09:43 6:59
76 148 1223 Marcus Burkhardt Green Spings 16 1:09:45 6:59
77 149 1750 Scott Taylor Battle Creek 18 1:09:48 6:59
78 152 2202 Drew Prueter Walled Lake 16 1:09:56 7:00
79 153 42 Jon Barry Battle Creek 17 1:10:16 7:02
80 156 1210 Robert Freed Livonia 15 1:10:24 7:03
81 159 2034 Evan Sirena Livonia 17 1:10:34 7:04
82 160 1638 Michael Krcatovich Westland 17 1:10:34 7:04
83 161 761 Gregory Reed Canton 16 1:10:35 7:04
84 169 1287 Dale Balister Northwood 17 1:11:00 7:06
85 176 1337 Michael Lancina South Rockwood 16 1:11:28 7:09
86 177 911 Dylan Taylor Livonia 16 1:11:36 7:10
87 180 1206 Jeffrey Valley MacOmb 16 1:11:54 7:12
88 181 1228 Tony Costantini Green Springs 15 1:12:01 7:13
89 182 1833 Jake Burman Monroe 18 1:12:03 7:13
90 188 1209 Brian Embry Clinton 18 1:12:22 7:15
91 194 1909 Thomas Yeh Troy 16 1:12:39 7:16
92 195 1832 Brian Robertson Livonia 18 1:12:41 7:17
93 201 1887 Matthew Lehmann Troy 18 1:12:55 7:18
94 205 1574 Jeffrey Grzywinski Monroe 15 1:13:04 7:19
95 206 1159 Ryan Nusbaum Burgoon 19 1:13:06 7:19
96 207 1429 Garrett Carpenter Troy 16 1:13:06 7:19
97 208 1948 Adam Crachiola Troy 16 1:13:07 7:19
98 209 2158 Brian Chakeres Milford 15 1:13:07 7:19
99 210 1573 Michael Berns Ii Newport 16 1:13:08 7:19
100 212 1236 Gary Powell Clyde 15 1:13:21 7:21
101 221 1812 Tyler Jenkins Bancroft 15 1:13:38 7:22
102 225 979 Brad Wells Toledo 18 1:13:58 7:24
103 227 728 Jeremy Phan Goodrich 19 1:14:03 7:25
104 229 179 Andrew Crimmins Wixom 18 1:14:21 7:27
105 232 1562 Josh Roesner Saginaw 17 1:14:27 7:27
106 235 1187 Jake Parker Ida 17 1:14:33 7:28
107 240 349 Jimmy Hancock Highland 15 1:14:58 7:30
108 245 1967 Ibrahim Hakim Troy 17 1:15:19 7:32
109 252 1221 Damian Dixon Clyde 16 1:15:36 7:34
110 258 1333 Brandon Knox Bay City 19 1:15:52 7:36
111 260 697 Joshua Osinski Canton 15 1:15:56 7:36
112 262 1233 Eric Pumphrey Clyde 15 1:16:07 7:37
113 264 379 Ted Hill Milford 16 1:16:10 7:37
114 267 530 Preston Lemanski Monroe 15 1:16:16 7:38
115 274 1565 Alex Miller Jackson Center 18 1:16:30 7:39
116 281 1260 Walter Riley Wolfe Curtice 17 1:16:48 7:41
117 285 1301 Douglas Cole Livonia 18 1:17:01 7:43
118 289 845 Eamonn Shirey Battle Creek 16 1:17:10 7:43
119 291 722 Chris Peruski Monroe 17 1:17:16 7:44
120 299 1749 Ben Taylor Battle Creek 16 1:17:51 7:48
121 320 2249 Brian Tarabula Southgate 16 1:18:34 7:52
122 321 1611 Patrick Jahn Pleasant Lake 15 1:18:36 7:52
123 323 682 Eric Nodge Walled Lake 17 1:18:40 7:52
124 324 1199 Patrick Matheny Owosso 16 1:18:49 7:53
125 328 834 Shad Servo West Bloomfield 16 1:18:50 7:53
126 334 1947 Matthew Michalek Trpy 17 1:18:57 7:54
127 339 779 Jason Riffel Westland 15 1:19:24 7:57
128 350 1813 Tyler Ortiz Ypsilanti 16 1:20:06 8:01
129 369 2199 Nick Saddlemire Republic 16 1:21:13 8:08
130 374 1886 Harrison Nauss Bloomfield Hills 19 1:21:31 8:10
131 375 2250 Alex Montbriand Hazel Park 17 1:21:31 8:10
132 376 1681 Michael Naberhuis Lansing 16 1:21:40 8:10
133 380 1988 Eric Anderson Ann Arbor 19 1:21:52 8:12
134 382 2120 Charles Hummer Clawson 17 1:22:02 8:13
135 385 1721 Chris Russ Milan 17 1:22:05 8:13
136 400 1175 Tim Koster Farmington 17 1:22:46 8:17
137 404 2190 Nate Thome Troy 17 1:22:51 8:18
138 405 1366 Daniel Porto Troy 17 1:22:53 8:18
139 408 1725 Travis Seich Fremont 19 1:22:53 8:18
140 413 559 Ethan Ludwig Anna 16 1:23:04 8:19
141 421 801 Jason Russell Commerce 16 1:23:24 8:21
142 442 1308 Stephen Cprek Troy 16 1:24:21 8:27
143 466 1860 Trevor Dillon Walled Lake 17 1:24:58 8:30
144 474 335 Manjinder Grewal West Bloomfield 18 1:25:11 8:32
145 478 1576 Alexander Curry Livonia 15 1:25:18 8:32
146 482 1307 Louden Cox Kalamazoo 19 1:25:30 8:33
147 488 51 Zachary Belanger Livonia 15 1:25:48 8:35
148 496 1816 Alex Bronson Owosso 17 1:26:03 8:37
149 513 1202 Peter Walblay Livonia 16 1:26:53 8:42
150 548 1355 Norman Morris Monroe 15 1:27:44 8:47
151 600 1726 Shivan Sharma Troy 16 1:30:01 9:01
152 655 193 Andrew Damon-Heath Adrian 17 1:32:19 9:14
153 671 233 Derek Duke Westland 17 1:33:08 9:19
154 680 1843 Nick George Clyde 19 1:33:37 9:22
155 691 665 Michael Neahr Reed City 17 1:34:17 9:26
156 693 558 Austin Ludwig Anna 15 1:34:24 9:27
157 725 918 Thomas Tipton Adrian 17 1:35:40 9:34
158 726 1589 Ben Srydam Adrian 19 1:35:40 9:34
159 727 456 Robert (rob) Kaufman Adrian 18 1:35:40 9:34
160 743 1601 Jay Hoying Anna 16 1:36:38 9:40
161 746 2153 Scotty Marshall Monroe 17 1:36:41 9:41
162 747 2154 Nick Tyson Monroe 15 1:36:41 9:41
163 758 1224 Spencer Blanton Clyde 18 1:37:08 9:43
164 772 1292 Tyler Brown Jacson Center 17 1:38:07 9:49
165 781 2000 Greg Gifford Flint 16 1:38:52 9:54
166 807 1717 Scott Roteman Waterford 15 1:40:35 10:04
167 958 2261 Anthony Sisson Lapeer 15 2:08:07 12:49
168 966 627 Philip Mitchell Mount Morris 18 2:25:20 14:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 164 1017 Jennifer Yee Troy 18 1:10:46 7:05
2 204 1785 Kayla Duke Linden 18 1:13:04 7:19
3 216 1168 Kaitlin O'Mara Goodrich 18 1:13:23 7:21
4 223 1691 Alissa Ott Redford 17 1:13:49 7:23
5 233 2113 Jessie Vickers Dexter 18 1:14:27 7:27
6 247 616 Kelsey Meyers Goodrich 17 1:15:21 7:33
7 253 543 Janelle Lindman Farmington Hills 19 1:15:37 7:34
8 268 289 Lindsey Gakenheimer Monroe 16 1:16:16 7:38
9 282 1542 Becky Moore Allen Park 15 1:16:48 7:41
10 301 1547 Amber Hutson Jerome 18 1:17:56 7:48
11 304 631 Rebecca Mol Flint 18 1:18:01 7:49
12 322 1914 Julia Naimy Troy 17 1:18:40 7:52
13 327 1482 Nicole Hammer Troy 17 1:18:49 7:53
14 331 1642 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 18 1:18:52 7:54
15 346 1631 Haley Knoll Warren 17 1:20:00 8:00
16 351 2084 Ellen Riehle Dexter 17 1:20:07 8:01
17 387 1180 Sierra Koker Jackson 17 1:22:07 8:13
18 392 2076 Stephanie Ferrante Dearborn 15 1:22:23 8:15
19 401 1836 Devan Walley Westland 18 1:22:49 8:17
20 424 829 Meghan Scholl Hillsdale 19 1:23:30 8:21
21 426 1344 Katie Locricchio Troy 17 1:23:41 8:23
22 428 1910 Alexia Turissini Maumee 16 1:23:51 8:24
23 430 2005 Beth Zimpfer Maplewood 16 1:23:52 8:24
24 447 2068 Katelyn Teague Monroe 17 1:24:33 8:28
25 453 1011 Emily Wonser Erie 15 1:24:38 8:28
26 455 1572 Victoria Church Livonia 15 1:24:40 8:28
27 458 2222 Samantha Tennis Hudson 18 1:24:43 8:29
28 471 1309 Patsy Craig Hillsdale 17 1:25:04 8:31
29 477 938 Biz Van Tiflin Saginaw 18 1:25:13 8:32
30 495 1883 Lindsey Healy Troy 17 1:26:02 8:37
31 518 2049 Holly Payne Woodhaven 16 1:27:03 8:43
32 523 372 Madison Henry Highland 15 1:27:11 8:44
33 524 1197 Marissa Baranowski Milford 17 1:27:11 8:44
34 525 1677 Emily Morgridge Highland 17 1:27:11 8:44
35 542 434 Laura Jensen Canton 19 1:27:38 8:46
36 549 1282 Kate Schick Milford 16 1:27:48 8:47
37 550 1495 Rachel Hofsess Milford 15 1:27:48 8:47
38 552 1169 Kayla Jung Goodrich 15 1:27:54 8:48
39 574 1325 Katherine Grogitsky Davison 18 1:28:45 8:53
40 594 625 Megan Miller Monroe 17 1:29:35 8:58
41 606 1263 Katie Weishaar Plymouth 16 1:30:30 9:03
42 628 1351 Heather McKeachie Milford 15 1:31:17 9:08
43 629 1715 Carley Ross Highland 17 1:31:17 9:08
44 635 1569 Amanda Vandongen Allen Park 17 1:31:26 9:09
45 639 1274 Chelsea Ebert Clyde 18 1:31:43 9:11
46 674 1645 Mary Lefere Jackson 19 1:33:11 9:20
47 679 1578 Brittany Dilley Livonia 15 1:33:33 9:22
48 682 2040 Tiffany Van Orden Livonia 15 1:33:48 9:23
49 684 452 Kelsey Kaplan Westland 16 1:33:53 9:24
50 710 135 Chelsea Caterino Reed City 16 1:34:56 9:30
51 711 1246 Katelyn Feigley Milford 15 1:35:02 9:31
52 762 1276 Nicole George Clyde 15 1:37:17 9:44
53 763 2246 Edie Wilson Okemos 15 1:37:18 9:44
54 790 1584 Danielle Shepherd S Rockwood 15 1:39:21 9:57
55 874 598 Elizabeth McDonagh Battle Creek 17 1:48:07 10:49
56 884 2011 Casey Waun Allen Park 15 1:49:50 10:59
57 901 707 Alissia Palacios Olivet 15 1:51:20 11:08
58 940 1974 Cheyenne Badder Troy 16 1:59:18 11:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 1682 Tony Nalli Ann Arbor 20 54:07 5:25
2 3 464 Jared Kelsh Big Rapids 21 54:17 5:26
3 6 1391 Wade Wines Pinckney 21 54:59 5:30
4 13 2091 Jerome Recker Lansing 24 56:51 5:42
5 14 1831 Joe Horka Westland 20 56:53 5:42
6 18 2161 Neil Atzinger Ann Arbor 21 57:28 5:45
7 20 1564 Jonathan Kay Three Rivers 22 57:33 5:46
8 21 1981 Ryan Bolempf Ann Arbor 20 57:34 5:46
9 22 790 Raymond Rollet Big Rapids 21 57:42 5:47
10 24 1288 Curtis Begley Ann Arbor 20 58:04 5:49
11 27 2151 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 22 58:25 5:51
12 29 996 Randall Wilcox Jackson 22 58:48 5:53
13 30 1802 Chris Schiemann Jackson 24 59:04 5:55
14 31 1874 Mark Pokora Ann Arbor 21 59:23 5:57
15 46 568 Michael Mangieri Big Rapids 20 1:01:29 6:09
16 49 857 Travis Sinke Big Rapids 21 1:01:56 6:12
17 50 1266 Tom Ray Constantine 20 1:02:08 6:13
18 78 1830 Keith Hearns Livonia 21 1:04:41 6:29
19 112 106 Andy Bursiek Helena 23 1:07:34 6:46
20 128 1222 Tyler Martinez Green Springs 21 1:08:26 6:51
21 132 56 Jake Benedict Farmington Hills 21 1:08:42 6:53
22 134 1834 Max Guy Livonia 20 1:08:47 6:53
23 150 486 Michael Koniuch Troy 23 1:09:54 7:00
24 151 781 Joshua Risner Pittsford 20 1:09:56 7:00
25 157 1225 Max Gressmann Clyde 22 1:10:29 7:03
26 193 510 Kyle Kwiatkowski Grosse Pointe Woo 20 1:12:37 7:16
27 211 2060 Pete Betanzos Tecumseh 20 1:13:09 7:19
28 239 775 Aaron Rickens Wyoming 24 1:14:52 7:30
29 256 244 Harvey Elliott Constantine 20 1:15:50 7:35
30 276 2144 David Rinnich Kalamazoo 22 1:16:39 7:40
31 305 332 Avtar Grewal West Bloomfield 22 1:18:02 7:49
32 377 479 Chris Koehler Midland 23 1:21:46 8:11
33 435 856 Dylan Simons Brightn 22 1:24:01 8:25
34 448 1770 Tony Zebell Battle Creek 20 1:24:34 8:28
35 507 28 Matt Armelagos Allen Park 21 1:26:30 8:39
36 521 339 Kurt Grover Pontiac 23 1:27:10 8:43
37 526 1719 Seth Rotz Columbus 24 1:27:11 8:44
38 556 576 John Markiewicz Mishawaka 24 1:28:08 8:49
39 577 1022 Justyn Zajac Livonia 24 1:28:54 8:54
40 627 160 Trevor Collins Brownstown 24 1:31:14 9:08
41 699 827 Dan Schofield Caledonia 23 1:34:39 9:28
42 700 2126 Jordan Alvarez Canton 23 1:34:43 9:29
43 701 1425 Ben Burkhart Highland Park 24 1:34:46 9:29
44 728 80 Robert Bove Bath 24 1:35:40 9:34
45 793 545 Ryan Litwiller Flint 24 1:39:42 9:59
46 867 1579 Stephen Guerra Hudson 22 1:47:20 10:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 1402 Amy Baker Ann Arbor 23 1:03:19 6:20
2 143 232 Jackie Dugall Sterling Heights 23 1:09:33 6:58
3 147 726 Regina Pettit Northville 22 1:09:43 6:59
4 163 1215 Emily Gauger Findlay 22 1:10:42 7:05
5 174 1269 Karen Miller Montpelier 22 1:11:17 7:08
6 200 1167 Erin O'Mara Goodrich 23 1:12:49 7:17
7 243 783 Amanda Roache Clio 20 1:15:15 7:32
8 249 1776 Jennifer Gunderson Whitmore Lake 21 1:15:25 7:33
9 250 507 Sarah Kulczycki Livonia 20 1:15:29 7:33
10 259 1457 Chelsea Earls Ann Arbor 24 1:15:55 7:36
11 315 2083 Bridget Riehle Dexter 20 1:18:26 7:51
12 347 1758 Emily Wandell Mason 22 1:20:01 8:01
13 348 762 Sarah Reese Ann Arbor 23 1:20:01 8:01
14 368 817 Meg Schaefer South Lyon 20 1:21:00 8:06
15 378 1493 Raeann Herman Manitou Beach 24 1:21:49 8:11
16 381 274 Sara Foley Saline 20 1:21:57 8:12
17 391 1837 Kari Saarela Livonia 21 1:22:21 8:15
18 467 226 Shaina Dobbs Fair Haven 20 1:24:59 8:30
19 469 229 Amber Dryden Mount Morris 20 1:25:02 8:31
20 498 1009 Aurelia Wolski Roseville 22 1:26:07 8:37
21 522 806 Juli Rydquist Berkley 21 1:27:10 8:43
22 532 981 Hong Weng Novi 24 1:27:24 8:45
23 592 1769 Samantha Worzalla Ann Arbor 22 1:29:33 8:58
24 602 1165 Chelsey Cebulski Adrian 20 1:30:03 9:01
25 638 1953 Renee Woods Ypsilanti 22 1:31:37 9:10
26 676 410 Keri Hoy Olmsted Falls 23 1:33:18 9:20
27 683 1536 Tiffany Guzik Livonia 23 1:33:50 9:23
28 714 1835 Kirstian Tyler Northville 21 1:35:10 9:31
29 748 931 Rachelle Underhill Grandville 20 1:36:46 9:41
30 778 997 Robynne Wilcox Battle Creek 24 1:38:49 9:53
31 828 2209 Stephanie Cox Flint 21 1:42:22 10:15
32 849 892 Nicole Stratton Ypsilanti 24 1:44:47 10:29
33 866 1580 Noelle Roney Hudson 20 1:47:20 10:44
34 868 342 Jessie Guo Ann Arbor 22 1:47:34 10:46
35 880 358 Gabriella Harrison Niles 22 1:49:19 10:56
36 896 587 Carol Matthews Ann Arbor 24 1:50:39 11:04
37 915 36 Amanda Bale Battle Creek 24 1:53:25 11:21
38 931 1882 Amanda Tyner Kalmazoo 23 1:56:10 11:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 1826 Ryan Desgrange Howell 27 54:55 5:30
2 19 2046 Michael Johnson Ann Arbor 26 57:33 5:46
3 53 1174 Jacob Smith Bowling Green 27 1:02:33 6:16
4 65 1198 Chris Bird Owosso 25 1:03:56 6:24
5 68 2130 Justin Schumacher Berkley 26 1:04:04 6:25
6 82 815 Denny Savard Rochester Hills 27 1:04:55 6:30
7 88 928 Tj Tuttamore Pemberville 28 1:05:15 6:32
8 107 1588 Dominic Krupp Toledo 25 1:07:21 6:45
9 118 399 Steven Holmes Jr. Millington 26 1:07:46 6:47
10 127 1884 Sean Gallagher Muskegon 25 1:08:21 6:51
11 130 1700 Joseph Phillips Holland 26 1:08:35 6:52
12 170 1902 Victor Arena Ypsilanti 25 1:11:01 7:07
13 173 1476 Jeffrey Goers Northville 27 1:11:16 7:08
14 192 1708 Patrick Reed Ann Arbor 29 1:12:34 7:16
15 228 835 Geoffrey Severin Chicago 27 1:14:20 7:26
16 244 500 William Krips Brighton 29 1:15:16 7:32
17 257 2073 Brett Lucius Dublin 25 1:15:50 7:35
18 280 1771 Jason Zellen Rochester Hills 27 1:16:47 7:41
19 283 1328 Heath Holmes Vassar 29 1:16:55 7:42
20 340 1697 Alton Pelowski Kalamazoo 28 1:19:26 7:57
21 365 47 Tim Beard Sylvania 29 1:20:47 8:05
22 379 562 Chad Lynema Farmington Hills 29 1:21:51 8:12
23 407 2255 Joey Saucedo Jr. Lindsey 25 1:22:53 8:18
24 409 1656 Dale Maskill South Lyon 27 1:22:55 8:18
25 431 1713 Scott Roberts Fremont 29 1:23:52 8:24
26 434 516 Brandon Lapointe Canton 25 1:24:00 8:24
27 440 1627 Christopher Kirby Ann Arbor 26 1:24:15 8:26
28 451 324 Eric Graessley Sunnyvale 27 1:24:38 8:28
29 470 937 Tim Van Horn Brighton 28 1:25:04 8:31
30 480 261 Jacob Feindt Novi 26 1:25:24 8:33
31 485 2088 Eric Wheeler Grand Blanc 28 1:25:35 8:34
32 489 1633 Ryan Knoll Warren 28 1:25:50 8:35
33 490 1895 Allen Rubel Royal Oak 28 1:25:51 8:36
34 491 924 Michael Traylor Huber Heights 27 1:25:51 8:36
35 506 922 Kevin Travis Hopkins 28 1:26:29 8:39
36 510 710 Hirak Parikh Ann Arbor 27 1:26:45 8:41
37 515 33 Joshua Atkinson Owosso 25 1:27:00 8:42
38 576 2165 Adam Lover Durand 29 1:28:54 8:54
39 590 1869 Chad Clevenger Monroe 29 1:29:27 8:57
40 591 1346 Scott MacMrtin Royal Oak 27 1:29:31 8:58
41 615 1703 Mark Pittman Fairfield 28 1:30:40 9:04
42 630 5 Kyle Long Southfield 27 1:31:19 9:08
43 634 183 James Cross Detroit 27 1:31:25 9:09
44 644 828 Matthew Schofield Royal Oak 25 1:31:59 9:12
45 660 287 Thomas Gaffka Westland 29 1:32:32 9:16
46 694 724 Richard Peters Defiance 29 1:34:29 9:27
47 707 2229 Mark Klem Morrice 29 1:34:54 9:30
48 729 1962 Ryan Lemley Saline 28 1:35:53 9:36
49 755 884 James Stepke Commerce Township 26 1:36:58 9:42
50 885 1558 Joshua Gonzalez East Lansing 25 1:49:59 11:00
51 921 714 Troy Parks Mount Pleasant 26 1:54:46 11:29
52 961 340 David Gryniewicz Howell 27 2:11:20 13:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 93 388 Danielle Hobbs Shelby Twp. 25 1:06:01 6:37
2 172 2149 Katie Jazwinski Dexter 28 1:11:16 7:08
3 199 465 Jacqueline Kerr Farmington Hills 27 1:12:49 7:17
4 275 166 Tamara Convertino Ann Arbor 29 1:16:38 7:40
5 343 1630 Emily Knoll Warren 25 1:19:43 7:59
6 410 445 Angela Justice Canton 29 1:23:00 8:18
7 427 1332 Marissa Kinsman Walled Lake 25 1:23:49 8:23
8 452 767 Asia Renning Milan 26 1:24:38 8:28
9 456 484 Marie Komanecky Ann Arbor 27 1:24:42 8:29
10 462 905 Sarah Szymanski Shelby Township 26 1:24:52 8:30
11 484 247 Karen Elliott Westland 28 1:25:35 8:34
12 494 1401 Bethany Baillargeon Ann Arbor 25 1:26:01 8:37
13 539 334 Mandeep Grewal West Bloomfield 26 1:27:34 8:46
14 555 380 Jenifer Hinckley Mishawaka 28 1:28:08 8:49
15 557 809 Jackie Saling Plymouth 27 1:28:15 8:50
16 558 235 Amy Dupuis Walled Lake 25 1:28:15 8:50
17 560 2230 Jackie Newsome Roseville 28 1:28:17 8:50
18 578 262 Lisa Ferguson Canton 25 1:28:57 8:54
19 587 1911 Laura Good Ann Arbor 26 1:29:20 8:56
20 612 1459 Jennifer Eckerman Ann Arbor 28 1:30:36 9:04
21 641 925 Jamie Troth Ada 26 1:31:53 9:12
22 670 921 Bree Travis Hopkins 28 1:33:06 9:19
23 719 982 Carla Wenner Clinton Township 26 1:35:27 9:33
24 720 859 Kristen Siress Chesterfield 27 1:35:27 9:33
25 730 1970 Morgan Derouin Chesterfield 26 1:35:55 9:36
26 756 514 Jen Landis South Lyon 26 1:36:58 9:42
27 764 23 Naoko Aminaka Toledo 28 1:37:19 9:44
28 770 1624 Melanie Keller Ypsilanti 25 1:37:42 9:47
29 775 149 Lynn Clashman Superior Township 28 1:38:31 9:52
30 806 974 Amy Weeks Holly 25 1:40:34 10:04
31 817 1689 Carolyn Ososkie Holt 25 1:41:26 10:09
32 823 1024 Jessica Zarate Redford 27 1:42:00 10:12
33 837 923 Kristy Traylor Huber Heights 25 1:43:58 10:24
34 838 343 Brandie Hagaman Ypsilanti 28 1:44:03 10:25
35 844 527 Lesley Lebiecki Royal Oak 25 1:44:24 10:27
36 845 1969 Bobbi Mitchell Utica 26 1:44:30 10:27
37 863 517 Jennifer Lapointe Canton 29 1:47:04 10:43
38 877 222 Erin Ding Canton 26 1:48:36 10:52
39 887 161 Tricia Concepcion Southgate 28 1:50:10 11:01
40 890 1335 Stacy Krueger Warren 29 1:50:29 11:03
41 902 883 Jody Stanley Kalamazoo 27 1:51:24 11:09
42 912 170 Samantha Cooper Kansas 28 1:52:36 11:16
43 962 365 Melissa Heeg Ypsilanti 29 2:13:55 13:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 1257 Tony Maletich Oregon 32 1:01:27 6:09
2 81 1899 Jeff Schember Vassar 33 1:04:53 6:30
3 85 1650 Chris Machniak Howell 32 1:05:01 6:31
4 99 800 Norbert Ruijling Romulus 33 1:06:55 6:42
5 117 1596 Craig Dolecki Redford 33 1:07:44 6:47
6 120 2167 Shane Lehost Clinton Twp 30 1:08:12 6:50
7 135 2007 John Donnelly Holland 31 1:08:49 6:53
8 185 1157 James Bockey Temperance 33 1:12:12 7:14
9 217 2035 Josh Redlialger Blissfield 32 1:13:27 7:21
10 1753 Reinaldo Valentin Warren 0 1:14:38 7:28
10 297 2205 Dennis Carignan Flint 30 1:17:48 7:47
11 306 499 Patrick Krips Commerce Township 34 1:18:02 7:49
12 310 1964 Greg Adams Adrian 33 1:18:10 7:49
13 311 272 Scott Fleming Royal Oak 31 1:18:16 7:50
14 312 320 Cesar Gonzalez Ypsilanti 30 1:18:19 7:50
15 345 1394 Jon Wynn Jackson 32 1:19:51 8:00
16 357 1880 Todd Kearney Northville 33 1:20:23 8:03
17 358 1915 Jason Roka Owosso 32 1:20:27 8:03
18 397 322 Scott Goodnight Perrysburg 30 1:22:31 8:16
19 406 906 Jack Taeff Carleton 32 1:22:53 8:18
20 419 1665 Dan McGuire Canton 31 1:23:19 8:20
21 432 748 Sitaraman Ramaseshadri Holland 30 1:23:53 8:24
22 449 1551 Joe Jagger Monroe 31 1:24:36 8:28
23 479 192 Jeff Dalton Westland 30 1:25:18 8:32
24 508 1594 Matthew Brandt Davison 33 1:26:43 8:41
25 519 988 Andrew Whelpley Dunlap 32 1:27:08 8:43
26 536 79 Dion Bourque Plymouth 33 1:27:31 8:46
27 538 321 Marco Gonzalez Ypsilanti 31 1:27:34 8:46
28 562 2013 Dave Bjorklund Livonia 30 1:28:25 8:51
29 564 384 R. Aaron Hoag Ortonville 34 1:28:29 8:51
30 571 37 Alberto Ballon Warren 31 1:28:39 8:52
31 579 867 Graham Smith Ann Arbor 31 1:29:02 8:55
32 621 766 Bill Renner South Lyon 31 1:30:50 9:05
33 626 1277 Chris Betts Canton 32 1:31:00 9:06
34 696 407 Lance Horwath Hudson 34 1:34:30 9:27
35 702 446 Eric Justice Canton 33 1:34:46 9:29
36 709 2096 Daryl Keifer Homer 33 1:34:56 9:30
37 715 1672 Joshua Mietelski Ypsilanti 30 1:35:10 9:31
38 722 138 Dominic Cespino Livonia 32 1:35:29 9:33
39 735 1971 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren 32 1:36:11 9:38
40 767 175 Patrick Cox Ferndale 32 1:37:33 9:46
41 815 251 Scott Elmy Pinckney 31 1:41:11 10:08
42 824 2023 Jeff Beattie Okemos 30 1:42:12 10:14
43 839 58 Matthew Bentley Ypsilanti 31 1:44:03 10:25
44 854 250 Jason Elmy Pinckney 34 1:45:25 10:33
45 903 632 Ryan Molloy Ann Arbor 32 1:51:48 11:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 95 1873 Wendy Licht Waterville 33 1:06:13 6:38
2 191 450 Sarah Kaechele Davison 30 1:12:32 7:16
3 436 804 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Far 32 1:24:06 8:25
4 446 1398 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 30 1:24:32 8:28
5 501 850 Liz Shuster Midland 30 1:26:13 8:38
6 572 85 Sarah Brauner-Otto Carrboro 31 1:28:39 8:52
7 608 858 Jennifer Sinkwitts Chelsea 34 1:30:33 9:04
8 611 961 Jennifer Ward Adrian 31 1:30:35 9:04
9 622 470 Chrisitne Kinal Royal Oak 30 1:30:51 9:06
10 625 1811 Nicole Stevens Flint 31 1:30:56 9:06
11 652 796 Tiffany Rozelle East Lansing 32 1:32:15 9:14
12 659 449 Lesa Kaechele Middleville 32 1:32:30 9:15
13 663 1705 Katie Quinn St. Clair Shores 30 1:32:49 9:17
14 732 355 Lisa Harris Macomb 31 1:35:59 9:36
15 734 1435 Maureen Christensen Rockwood 30 1:36:11 9:38
16 771 162 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 34 1:37:43 9:47
17 784 22 Becky Alvord Fenton 32 1:39:01 9:55
18 808 497 Shawn Krause Canton 31 1:40:41 10:05
19 810 78 Holly Borgman Naperville 30 1:40:42 10:05
20 820 2114 Holly Jay Bradner 32 1:41:53 10:12
21 842 1234 Maria Kramer Clyde 32 1:44:18 10:26
22 848 1959 Rebecca Williams Davison 33 1:44:43 10:29
23 892 1870 Angeline Muscato Pinckney 32 1:50:30 11:03
24 900 1636 Suzanne Kowalchyk Ann Arbor 32 1:51:15 11:08
25 904 549 Jennifer Locke Ann Arbor 32 1:51:50 11:11
26 905 900 Lisa Sutton Lansing 33 1:52:04 11:13
27 919 331 Mara Greatorex Dexter 32 1:54:32 11:28
28 934 1963 Carole Adams Redford 32 1:57:35 11:46
29 936 172 Rachel Cornelison Monroe 33 1:58:33 11:52
30 951 1348 Doris Martin Perry 33 2:01:17 12:08
31 959 555 Becky Luana Cass City 30 2:08:33 12:52
32 965 489 Tina Kopinski Ann Arbor 30 2:22:55 14:18
33 969 1153 Vanessa Ziobro Birch Run 32 2:32:42 15:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 9001 David Madrigal Durand 38 1:03:18 6:20
2 61 1237 Sonny Workman Clyde 39 1:03:18 6:20
3 142 1829 Patrick Daugherty Livonia 35 1:09:28 6:57
4 162 2219 Rodney Roten Midland 38 1:10:37 7:04
5 165 1655 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 39 1:10:49 7:05
6 167 376 John Hildebrand Whitmore Lake 36 1:10:51 7:06
7 197 50 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woo 39 1:12:44 7:17
8 219 1193 Matt Bowers West Unity 39 1:13:34 7:22
9 224 1289 Joe Berry Jackson 35 1:13:52 7:24
10 231 658 Matt Murphy Royal Oak 35 1:14:26 7:27
11 254 101 Gerald Buffin Grand Ledge 36 1:15:38 7:34
12 263 1673 David Milka Saginaw 39 1:16:07 7:37
13 284 1359 Brian Nichols Fowlerville 35 1:17:01 7:43
14 303 2025 Chuck Reynolds Salbridge 37 1:17:59 7:48
15 309 336 David Grigg St. Clair Shores 36 1:18:09 7:49
16 336 987 Tim Whalen Brighton 35 1:19:08 7:55
17 341 1212 James Mydloski Lincoln Park 36 1:19:33 7:58
18 359 966 Jim Warren Brooklyn 36 1:20:34 8:04
19 360 1805 James Landon Grand Blanc 35 1:20:37 8:04
20 384 1679 Pete Motowski Royal Oak 39 1:22:03 8:13
21 396 238 Tom Dyer Eaton Rapids 37 1:22:27 8:15
22 415 109 Fredrick Bush Ii Allendale 37 1:23:08 8:19
23 433 1854 James McHale Warren 38 1:23:59 8:24
24 457 1423 Paul Boyer Howell 37 1:24:43 8:29
25 472 2138 Matthew Howe Mount Morris 39 1:25:06 8:31
26 503 1550 John Quayle Belleville 37 1:26:14 8:38
27 509 2152 Dion Clark Fowlerville 36 1:26:43 8:41
28 531 354 Jeff Harris Ypsilanti 37 1:27:17 8:44
29 534 1383 Dale Thompson Eaton Rapids 35 1:27:29 8:45
30 547 862 Glen Skinner Warren 35 1:27:42 8:47
31 569 890 Ted Stilber Dexter 38 1:28:38 8:52
32 573 635 Charles Morden West Bloomfield 36 1:28:39 8:52
33 632 147 Michael Ciavaglia Dearborn 37 1:31:25 9:09
34 633 1444 Jason Deluca Amherstburg 35 1:31:25 9:09
35 637 44 James Baubie Washington 38 1:31:35 9:10
36 661 882 Aaron Stanley Kalamazoo 39 1:32:37 9:16
37 688 1739 Richard Stewart Fenton 37 1:34:10 9:25
38 689 1982 Charles Wells Davison 35 1:34:10 9:25
39 739 136 Chad Caudell Saginaw 37 1:36:24 9:39
40 795 1804 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 36 1:39:55 10:00
41 796 1990 Eric Hernandez Davison 36 1:39:56 10:00
42 831 747 Ganesh Ramaseshadri Yipsilanti 38 1:43:15 10:20
43 833 1025 Michael Zarate Redford 35 1:43:32 10:22
44 855 2143 Rich Marr Flint 37 1:45:32 10:34
45 856 727 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe Far 39 1:45:35 10:34
46 886 194 Denton Dance Oakland Township 39 1:50:02 11:01
47 897 897 Tong Pil Suh Farmington Hills 36 1:50:52 11:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 1533 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield 38 1:04:18 6:26
2 140 521 Seana Larson Dexter 37 1:09:16 6:56
3 154 1280 Kim Peterson Farmington 38 1:10:19 7:02
4 255 1244 Holly Williams Oregon 36 1:15:41 7:35
5 271 276 Valerie Fontan Flushing 39 1:16:27 7:39
6 300 807 Marcy Sacks Albion 37 1:17:53 7:48
7 386 432 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor 35 1:22:06 8:13
8 459 12 Michelle Acton Battle Creek 37 1:24:44 8:29
9 460 863 Christine Slezak Davison 37 1:24:46 8:29
10 614 984 Beth Westerholm Brighton 35 1:30:39 9:04
11 631 1896 Kortne Harris Southfield 37 1:31:22 9:09
12 662 745 Marie Quayle Belleville 39 1:32:47 9:17
13 677 2155 Rita Laver Fenton 38 1:33:23 9:21
14 692 672 Allyse Nicholas Commerce Twp 35 1:34:21 9:27
15 724 756 Kim Rattet West Bloomfield 36 1:35:36 9:34
16 737 2198 Annalisa Brigham Concord 39 1:36:19 9:38
17 741 27 Jody Ariss Fenton 38 1:36:29 9:39
18 780 626 Mary Minnick Livonia 38 1:38:51 9:54
19 783 2192 Susan Boyle Pinckney 37 1:38:59 9:54
20 785 946 Kimberly Verbeerst Ypsilanti 38 1:39:06 9:55
21 791 784 Bronwyn Roberts New Baltimore 38 1:39:38 9:58
22 798 1170 Jenifer Henderson Toledo 35 1:40:01 10:01
23 809 177 Jennifer Crawford Troy 37 1:40:41 10:05
24 816 1821 Kimberly Leverette Flushing 36 1:41:25 10:09
25 834 624 Joan Miller Flint 39 1:43:41 10:23
26 857 805 Carrie Ryckman Livonia 39 1:45:36 10:34
27 864 1603 Kelley Hutchinson Otsego 37 1:47:07 10:43
28 871 578 Elizabeth Marshall Plymouth 35 1:47:48 10:47
29 895 843 Laura Shiltz Ann Arbor 35 1:50:39 11:04
30 909 395 Kristen Holbrook New Boston 37 1:52:32 11:16
31 913 896 Skye Suh Milford 35 1:52:59 11:18
32 918 1991 Renee Foote Davison 37 1:54:12 11:26
33 929 823 Alyona Schluraff Lansing 35 1:55:50 11:35
34 943 174 Melissa Cox Lake Orion 37 1:59:54 12:00
35 944 13 Jennifer Adams Clio 36 2:00:00 12:00
36 949 971 Stacey Webb Davison 38 2:01:08 12:07
37 964 819 Stephanie Scheuermann Dearborn 38 2:16:42 13:41
38 967 1863 Heidi Leslie Burton 38 2:29:24 14:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 1256 Dave Hess Curtice 42 1:00:28 6:03
2 89 356 Steven Harris Hazel Park 41 1:05:34 6:34
3 106 2067 Eric Pagac Dearborn 44 1:07:14 6:44
4 129 9007 Scott Slater Eastpointe 44 1:08:32 6:52
5 136 1598 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor 42 1:09:00 6:54
6 171 1680 Patrick Murphy St. Clair Shores 42 1:11:15 7:08
7 178 694 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 40 1:11:38 7:10
8 213 2236 Ben Waggoner Maumee 44 1:13:21 7:21
9 251 861 Mark Skelcy Rochester Hills 43 1:15:33 7:34
10 313 935 Maurice Vallejo Sylvania 44 1:18:23 7:51
11 326 1718 Troy Roteman Waterford 44 1:18:49 7:53
12 330 1253 Joe Bellovary Canton 42 1:18:51 7:54
13 383 1746 Eugene Surdutovich Ann Arbor 41 1:22:03 8:13
14 388 1722 Jim Russ Milan 43 1:22:08 8:13
15 390 633 Matthew Monroe Toledo 40 1:22:20 8:14
16 402 337 Tom Gromak St. Clair Shores 42 1:22:51 8:18
17 403 1623 Marc Keezer Chelsea 42 1:22:51 8:18
18 444 2259 Frank Reynolds Tecumseh 44 1:24:29 8:27
19 445 311 Joe Ginis Ann Arbor 40 1:24:32 8:28
20 468 1818 Jim Patino Lansing 44 1:25:02 8:31
21 476 2150 Bob Jazwinski Dexter 41 1:25:12 8:32
22 487 836 Dave Sevon Dearborn Hts. 42 1:25:44 8:35
23 497 1204 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 44 1:26:06 8:37
24 530 583 Theodore Martin Fenton 40 1:27:15 8:44
25 544 74 Jerald Boettcher Lenox 40 1:27:41 8:47
26 553 738 David Porter Flushing 40 1:27:55 8:48
27 582 1466 Tony Farr Dearborn Heights 43 1:29:12 8:56
28 585 750 Scott Randall Marsahll 44 1:29:16 8:56
29 586 1472 Ken Gerlica Okemos, Mi 40 1:29:19 8:56
30 589 1339 Mark Landis Royal Oak 44 1:29:27 8:57
31 603 642 George Morse Oscoda 42 1:30:10 9:01
32 618 11 Matthew Aberl Toledo 43 1:30:44 9:05
33 620 1241 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc 44 1:30:50 9:05
34 640 899 Dan Surian Ann Arbor 40 1:31:51 9:12
35 650 1176 Mitch Lamb Lyons 44 1:32:12 9:14
36 658 2106 Dan Haggerty Warren 42 1:32:28 9:15
37 712 188 Kevin Cunningham Jackson 40 1:35:02 9:31
38 713 2006 Mike Boynton Redford 42 1:35:06 9:31
39 723 1889 Eric Chaney Jackson 41 1:35:32 9:34
40 757 191 Michael D'Asti Lasalle 42 1:37:03 9:43
41 786 283 Bill Fritz Waterford 42 1:39:06 9:55
42 800 1693 Robert Palmer Chelsea 43 1:40:15 10:02
43 832 1306 Devon Cox Dallas 40 1:43:27 10:21
44 836 201 Michael Day Taylor 42 1:43:57 10:24
45 846 2254 Joey Saucedo Lindsey 43 1:44:41 10:29
46 870 141 Dale Chiles Flushing 44 1:47:48 10:47
47 876 1755 Jimson Vedua Macomb 40 1:48:34 10:52
48 878 1442 David Czarnecki Ann Arbor 41 1:48:56 10:54
49 942 306 Surjeet Gill Canton 40 1:59:32 11:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 158 505 Gayle Kuipers Holland 42 1:10:32 7:04
2 187 1326 Kelly Harris Detroit 41 1:12:20 7:14
3 203 860 Deanna Skelcy Rochester Hills 40 1:12:58 7:18
4 302 2090 Tina Alagna Canton 40 1:17:57 7:48
5 352 268 Jacqueline Fette Auburn Hills 41 1:20:07 8:01
6 353 644 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield Twp 42 1:20:09 8:01
7 361 1824 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 40 1:20:42 8:05
8 372 2220 Joyce Grimes Concord 40 1:21:17 8:08
9 393 1160 Paulette Hoose Fenton 40 1:22:25 8:15
10 394 490 Renee Kotula Ortonville 40 1:22:25 8:15
11 475 1465 Tracy Faraoni Westland 40 1:25:12 8:32
12 512 645 Elisabeth Motter Lima 43 1:26:53 8:42
13 581 789 Debra Rojewski Fowlerville 42 1:29:08 8:55
14 598 155 Paula Coakes Battle Creek 41 1:29:57 9:00
15 609 701 Susan Otto Gregory 40 1:30:34 9:04
16 617 350 Barb Hanes Albion 44 1:30:41 9:05
17 619 164 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 44 1:30:44 9:05
18 668 256 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake 44 1:33:04 9:19
19 685 308 Ellen Gillespie Clark Lake 40 1:34:05 9:25
20 686 455 Groenewegen Katherine Kingsville 44 1:34:08 9:25
21 698 1597 Arlene Degutis Ann Arbor 42 1:34:39 9:28
22 708 2071 Gloria Maki Flint 43 1:34:55 9:30
23 731 345 Karli Hahn Howell 40 1:35:59 9:36
24 733 38 Kathi Barker Canton 43 1:36:02 9:37
25 744 1479 Jacqueline Greene Detroit 44 1:36:38 9:40
26 750 288 Patrice Gage Howell 41 1:36:50 9:41
27 759 243 Shelly Elisech Saginaw 42 1:37:10 9:43
28 766 1762 Christie White Grand Blanc 44 1:37:32 9:46
29 847 653 Pati Mundey Marshall 44 1:44:43 10:29
30 858 837 Dianne Seymour Linden 44 1:45:37 10:34
31 872 544 Shelley Lindsey Flint 44 1:47:50 10:47
32 888 1188 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 44 1:50:15 11:02
33 899 1540 Janette Vanderpool Flushing 44 1:51:15 11:08
34 906 951 Vicky Vulaj Milford 41 1:52:09 11:13
35 916 1163 Shari Ellis Flushing 41 1:53:42 11:23
36 917 1162 Kathleen Durand Fenton 42 1:53:43 11:23
37 932 1250 Bonnie Wood Flushing 43 1:56:31 11:40
38 933 93 Jacqueline Brown Washington 42 1:57:31 11:46
39 939 656 Carole Muraske Linden 44 1:58:56 11:54
40 950 730 Leeann Phillips Grand Blanc 41 2:01:13 12:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 90 2244 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 48 1:05:40 6:34
2 111 1591 Rick Armes Livonia 47 1:07:32 6:46
3 141 1151 Timothy Mooney Toledo 47 1:09:20 6:56
4 155 1384 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor 47 1:10:23 7:03
5 179 285 Damon Fueri Southfield 45 1:11:46 7:11
6 183 1780 Ron Papke Shelby Twp 48 1:12:10 7:13
7 189 569 Dave Mann Detroit 46 1:12:22 7:15
8 196 1205 Karl Suni Lansing 46 1:12:42 7:17
9 198 1446 John Demarco Brighton 45 1:12:48 7:17
10 220 646 Jeffrey Motter Lima 47 1:13:34 7:22
11 222 1189 Jon Baker Millbury 48 1:13:38 7:22
12 237 496 Steven Kramer Clarkston 46 1:14:42 7:29
13 266 1491 Jeffery Heath Hanover 46 1:16:15 7:38
14 273 1678 Andrew Motowski Haslett 46 1:16:29 7:39
15 277 1736 James Spencer Ypsilanti 49 1:16:41 7:41
16 279 2127 Robert Strouse Williamston 48 1:16:44 7:41
17 288 440 John Johnson Laingsburg 48 1:17:04 7:43
18 307 1862 Randal Henige Chesaning 47 1:18:05 7:49
19 319 209 James Delhey Dexter 49 1:18:32 7:52
20 329 14 Tom Adams Byron 49 1:18:51 7:54
21 337 2020 Steve Maki Flint 45 1:19:16 7:56
22 338 504 Brent Kuhn Novi 46 1:19:18 7:56
23 342 947 Jan-Willem Vester West Bloomfield 49 1:19:34 7:58
24 355 35 David Bach Ann Arbor 48 1:20:13 8:02
25 371 277 Bryan Forrest Saginaw 48 1:21:16 8:08
26 373 706 Ronald Ozog Macomb Twp. 47 1:21:30 8:09
27 395 124 Ed Carmichael Temperance 49 1:22:26 8:15
28 438 1313 Harold Curley Brighton 48 1:24:07 8:25
29 473 994 Henry Wiebe Lasalle 47 1:25:10 8:31
30 493 361 Pat Hayes Windsor 45 1:25:56 8:36
31 505 197 Joe Darling Saginaw 48 1:26:19 8:38
32 517 444 Bernard Judge Ann Arbor 48 1:27:03 8:43
33 520 218 Dan Deyo Frankenmuth 48 1:27:09 8:43
34 528 304 Peter Gibson Northville 49 1:27:13 8:44
35 535 142 William Chiola Dearborn Heights 48 1:27:31 8:46
36 545 73 Gilbert Blanks Jackson 47 1:27:41 8:47
37 546 611 Patrick McNally Dexter 49 1:27:42 8:47
38 554 2038 Chuck Pondeo Dearborn Heights 45 1:27:55 8:48
39 563 385 Steve Hoag I Mount Morris 45 1:28:28 8:51
40 566 428 Dale Jackson Ann Arbor 47 1:28:32 8:52
41 583 2145 Jim Monkmeyer Farmington Hills 45 1:29:14 8:56
42 588 1628 David Kirby Traverse City 48 1:29:21 8:57
43 597 198 Stephen Darling East Lansing 45 1:29:42 8:59
44 599 561 Robert Lusk Pinckney 46 1:29:59 9:00
45 646 1473 Dwayne Gidcumb Davison 45 1:32:04 9:13
46 657 282 Jeffrey Frederick Clinton Township 46 1:32:28 9:15
47 666 746 Daniel Rajkovich South Lyon 45 1:33:03 9:19
48 673 1414 Paulie Blankenship Jackson 46 1:33:10 9:19
49 675 898 John Sullens Windsor 46 1:33:15 9:20
50 687 786 Tom Robson Kingsville 46 1:34:08 9:25
51 742 1609 James Izzi Highland 45 1:36:30 9:39
52 751 608 Ronald McLain Seven Valleys 45 1:36:53 9:42
53 789 1782 Pat Konkol Homer 47 1:39:15 9:56
54 821 2029 Luther Latchaw Laingsburg 46 1:41:58 10:12
55 914 1538 Jim Ragan Morenci 45 1:53:02 11:19
56 924 1867 Tim Brooks Fenton 46 1:55:07 11:31
57 930 43 David Bartkowiak Livonia 48 1:55:57 11:36
58 960 702 Rod Owen Clinton 49 2:08:36 12:52
59 475 Patrick Klavon Dexter 45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 230 1720 Kim Rummler Saginaw 48 1:14:21 7:27
2 234 1730 Bridget Smith Midland 45 1:14:32 7:28
3 238 1190 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake 48 1:14:51 7:30
4 308 1183 Michelle Fields South Lyon 48 1:18:07 7:49
5 333 2245 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 1:18:56 7:54
6 364 435 Kelly Jewell Toledo 48 1:20:47 8:05
7 516 317 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 46 1:27:01 8:43
8 537 1386 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills 45 1:27:32 8:46
9 540 469 Tracey Khollman Walled Lake 46 1:27:34 8:46
10 561 681 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 46 1:28:18 8:50
11 580 582 Teresa Martin Freeland 48 1:29:07 8:55
12 613 1264 Jean Weishaar Plymouth 45 1:30:38 9:04
13 649 1501 Joyce Segedi Canton 48 1:32:11 9:14
14 669 754 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 48 1:33:04 9:19
15 721 1563 Angela Roesner Saginaw 45 1:35:28 9:33
16 752 219 Deborah Diehr Westland 48 1:36:54 9:42
17 773 1318 Letitia Ezell Detroit 48 1:38:11 9:50
18 774 1468 Sara Figueroa Fraser 47 1:38:15 9:50
19 799 173 Jenny Cotton Pruitt Ann Arbor 49 1:40:09 10:01
20 813 1690 Diane Ososkie Holt 49 1:41:04 10:07
21 825 1214 Patty Sawdon Haslett 47 1:42:18 10:14
22 835 740 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc 45 1:43:41 10:23
23 841 1172 Joanne Gray Waterford 49 1:44:07 10:25
24 893 1904 Nancy Urban Fenton 46 1:50:35 11:04
25 894 1903 Mary Stoody Fenton 45 1:50:35 11:04
26 910 1707 Laurie Raus Saline 45 1:52:35 11:16
27 911 1706 Laurie Raus Saline 45 1:52:35 11:16
28 927 319 Mary Golinski Troy 46 1:55:32 11:34
29 954 1171 Susan Hiler Burton 47 2:04:02 12:25
30 956 1219 Christine Blumhardt Adrian 47 2:04:55 12:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 133 1164 Joe Lasher Kimball Township 50 1:08:43 6:53
2 168 1504 Jim Fanning Medina 51 1:10:53 7:06
3 215 1286 Ed Baas Ann Arbor 54 1:13:23 7:21
4 272 1696 James Paul Chelsea 51 1:16:29 7:39
5 278 4 Tony Newton Davison 50 1:16:41 7:41
6 286 241 Steve Edwards Dundee 53 1:17:04 7:43
7 293 1267 Curtis Ray Constantine 50 1:17:23 7:45
8 294 780 Rev. John Riley,csc Notre Dame 50 1:17:28 7:45
9 317 1765 Rob Wilke Chelsea 50 1:18:27 7:51
10 325 338 Thomas Gross Livonia 50 1:18:49 7:53
11 332 2240 Charles Haertel Bay City 53 1:18:54 7:54
12 349 102 Randy Bukas Germantown 52 1:20:06 8:01
13 356 577 Adrian Marruffo Danville 53 1:20:16 8:02
14 370 1334 Raymond Kopen East Lansing 53 1:21:15 8:08
15 389 2017 Mike Keck Howell 53 1:22:20 8:14
16 398 2111 John Rivard Dearborn 51 1:22:32 8:16
17 399 1320 Jim Fox Ypsilanti 50 1:22:38 8:16
18 411 1577 John Salvette Ann Arbor 51 1:23:00 8:18
19 414 1255 Rique Campa Perry 51 1:23:06 8:19
20 417 253 Brad Emons Plymouth 52 1:23:14 8:20
21 423 221 Larry Dilabbio Toledo 50 1:23:25 8:21
22 437 513 Patrick Lambrix Ida 51 1:24:06 8:25
23 439 636 Ross Morell Brighton 54 1:24:12 8:26
24 443 1270 Pokey Brown Laingsburg 51 1:24:26 8:27
25 450 940 Michael Variell Convoy 50 1:24:36 8:28
26 465 1279 Robin Pearce New Hudson 54 1:24:55 8:30
27 481 103 Bill Burger Howell 52 1:25:26 8:33
28 483 615 Edward Metzger Bowling Green 52 1:25:34 8:34
29 499 2036 Harry Rudolph Grand Blanc 51 1:26:08 8:37
30 511 1347 Dave Maier Gaines 52 1:26:50 8:41
31 514 493 Bob Kozlowski Howell 51 1:26:57 8:42
32 529 1203 Edward O'Reilly Maumee 53 1:27:14 8:44
33 567 2002 Larry Lawrence Burton 53 1:28:34 8:52
34 575 973 John Weber Beverly Hills 50 1:28:50 8:53
35 584 765 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 51 1:29:14 8:56
36 595 1315 Don Eifler Livonia 51 1:29:39 8:58
37 596 9009 Alan Sebastian White Lake 50 1:29:42 8:59
38 604 2118 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor 52 1:30:13 9:02
39 643 1621 James Kadlubowski Milford 52 1:31:59 9:12
40 647 679 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 52 1:32:06 9:13
41 656 398 Steven Holmes Millington 52 1:32:21 9:15
42 665 1856 Michael Ribant Flushing 53 1:33:03 9:19
43 667 107 Timothy Burtch Canton 51 1:33:04 9:19
44 690 1960 Thomas Powizu Detroit 53 1:34:13 9:26
45 703 849 Carl Shubitowski Clarkston 50 1:34:48 9:29
46 705 1178 Phil Wade Belleville 53 1:34:52 9:30
47 768 2213 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 53 1:37:33 9:46
48 779 2241 William Houd St. Heights 53 1:38:51 9:54
49 787 165 Len Constantine Chesterfield 54 1:39:09 9:55
50 788 2212 Bob Woodyard Flint 51 1:39:10 9:55
51 801 1220 John Blumhardt Adrian 53 1:40:18 10:02
52 802 327 John Grandstaff Tecumseh 50 1:40:20 10:02
53 804 712 Gary Parks Jackson 54 1:40:31 10:04
54 818 663 Jerry Myers Flint 53 1:41:28 10:09
55 822 540 Steve Lindell Corunna 51 1:42:00 10:12
56 826 708 John Palacios Olivet 50 1:42:19 10:14
57 829 832 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 52 1:42:37 10:16
58 830 2247 John Wilson Okemos 54 1:43:06 10:19
59 843 248 Bob Ellis Taylor 52 1:44:22 10:27
60 851 1694 Steven Parent Howell 50 1:45:15 10:32
61 852 1218 Jon Hayes Warren 52 1:45:15 10:32
62 873 457 Joe Keefe Willis 51 1:48:06 10:49
63 898 755 Manohar Ratnam Toledo 50 1:51:07 11:07
64 928 1626 Joseph Kingsbury Grand Blanc 54 1:55:32 11:34
65 937 945 Jose Vela Dearborn 50 1:58:49 11:53
66 952 1825 Jim Matthews Jackson 52 2:02:33 12:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 463 1509 Joan Mathews Maumee 50 1:24:53 8:30
2 492 1632 Nancy Knoll Knoll Warren 51 1:25:52 8:36
3 543 1360 Gina Norris Detroit 50 1:27:41 8:47
4 624 118 Glenda Card Oak Park 52 1:30:52 9:06
5 651 788 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 53 1:32:15 9:14
6 706 1409 Carol Betts Big Rapids 52 1:34:53 9:30
7 717 1436 Janis Clay Toledo 50 1:35:20 9:32
8 738 148 Kathleen Clark Fraser 50 1:36:22 9:39
9 760 1192 Denise Charles Flushing 52 1:37:11 9:44
10 782 1158 Deborah Hobgood Perrysburg 52 1:38:54 9:54
11 814 539 Jody Lindell Corunna 53 1:41:05 10:07
12 840 1921 Wanda Handlin Flint 50 1:44:04 10:25
13 861 1179 Sue Wade Belleville 53 1:46:33 10:40
14 883 1185 Dana Budd New Haven 53 1:49:43 10:59
15 908 954 Jane Walls Lexington 52 1:52:25 11:15
16 938 280 Eileen (i Only Fox Dearborn 54 1:58:54 11:54
17 955 1369 Kathy Rogers Brighton 52 2:04:21 12:27
18 957 1732 Pat Smith Lansing 54 2:06:23 12:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 102 1156 Don Windom Bowling Green 57 1:06:59 6:42
2 131 1184 Dave Minier Wyoming 58 1:08:38 6:52
3 145 1735 Doug Soliz Allen Park 57 1:09:41 6:59
4 166 2066 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 55 1:10:50 7:05
5 175 687 James O'Brien Troy 55 1:11:19 7:08
6 184 1238 Steve Miller Eaton Rapids 55 1:12:12 7:14
7 202 1314 Ed Dean Saginaw 56 1:12:56 7:18
8 218 1296 Ron Carpenter Hudson 57 1:13:29 7:21
9 241 1803 Jim Carter Okemos 59 1:15:00 7:30
10 269 1243 Mike Stone Southfield 56 1:16:24 7:39
11 290 1376 Hayden Smith Albion 59 1:17:12 7:44
12 292 1213 Roger Daniher Tecumseh 55 1:17:21 7:45
13 295 1724 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp. 56 1:17:36 7:46
14 296 575 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 58 1:17:39 7:46
15 298 1448 John Dibling Pemberville 55 1:17:49 7:47
16 314 1876 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 55 1:18:26 7:51
17 344 1152 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 57 1:19:43 7:59
18 362 488 Irvin Kontowsky Coldwater 59 1:20:44 8:05
19 363 1976 Andrew Neuwirth Canton 55 1:20:47 8:05
20 366 590 Greg Maxfield Oxford 57 1:20:49 8:05
21 416 108 Fredrick Bush White Cloud 57 1:23:14 8:20
22 418 1300 Thomas Claflin Brighton 59 1:23:17 8:20
23 425 1013 Cornelius Wright Detroit 58 1:23:40 8:22
24 461 62 Michael Biernatt Davison 59 1:24:48 8:29
25 527 60 Thomas Biblewski Toledo 56 1:27:12 8:44
26 541 34 Harry Ausderan Bowling Green 58 1:27:36 8:46
27 570 1702 Dave Pine Northville 58 1:28:39 8:52
28 623 1207 Tim McGranahan Toledo 55 1:30:52 9:06
29 642 1194 Thomas Swientek Okemos 55 1:31:56 9:12
30 697 2100 John Fierst Lansing 56 1:34:33 9:28
31 736 2075 Michael Kelley Jackson 56 1:36:12 9:38
32 749 453 Ron Kaplan Holgate 56 1:36:47 9:41
33 754 2125 Marty Povirk Waterford 59 1:36:57 9:42
34 769 1271 Tom Betts Wixom 57 1:37:35 9:46
35 776 2200 Loren Winn Pinckney 55 1:38:39 9:52
36 777 1905 Carl Thompson Clio 57 1:38:42 9:53
37 812 171 Michael Cornelison Monroe 57 1:40:53 10:06
38 819 719 Mike Perkins Ann Arbor 56 1:41:35 10:10
39 853 1208 Michael C Stevens Linden 58 1:45:16 10:32
40 859 1434 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor 55 1:45:58 10:36
41 865 2092 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills 59 1:47:16 10:44
42 869 1545 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 59 1:47:36 10:46
43 881 1173 Ted Gray Waterford 57 1:49:21 10:57
44 920 889 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 55 1:54:42 11:29
45 925 926 Robert Trumbly Toledo 58 1:55:10 11:31
46 948 52 Tom Jr. Belford Grand Blanc 58 2:00:59 12:06
47 970 225 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 57 3:03:54 18:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 316 2054 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 57 1:18:27 7:51
2 354 1031 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 1:20:12 8:02
3 636 279 Louise Forsythe Okemos 57 1:31:34 9:10
4 648 591 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 58 1:32:10 9:13
5 704 281 Susan Fox Mayville 57 1:34:49 9:29
6 745 2065 Dona De Rossett Otisville 55 1:36:39 9:40
7 753 1906 Marie Thompson Clio 57 1:36:57 9:42
8 889 1508 Carol Butcher Bowling Green 56 1:50:17 11:02
9 935 1148 Lois Berkowitz Riverview 58 1:58:11 11:50
10 941 895 Susan Stuwe Williamston 56 1:59:21 11:57
11 963 366 Nancy Heeg Fawlerville 57 2:15:43 13:35
12 968 57 Karen Bengtson Clio 56 2:32:41 15:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 190 1600 Jim Sperling Olmsted 60 1:12:28 7:15
2 226 1786 Ken Rowe Canton 60 1:13:58 7:24
3 335 185 Mark Cryderman Howell 61 1:19:04 7:55
4 367 100 Jim Buerk Toledo 64 1:20:59 8:06
5 412 1311 Fred Crew Belle River 63 1:23:02 8:19
6 420 1539 Michael G Werner North Street 60 1:23:22 8:21
7 454 628 Jerome Mittman Northville 62 1:24:38 8:28
8 464 2119 Russ Hudson Dundee 64 1:24:54 8:30
9 500 333 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 60 1:26:11 8:38
10 533 655 Eduardo Munoz Jr Olmstedville 64 1:27:27 8:45
11 559 1166 Jim Kruse Port Huron 63 1:28:16 8:50
12 605 1922 Richard Jones Highland 64 1:30:16 9:02
13 610 377 Tom Hildebrand Rochester Hills 64 1:30:35 9:04
14 653 956 John Walton Williamston 60 1:32:15 9:14
15 654 378 Bill Hill Pinckney 64 1:32:18 9:14
16 672 980 Curtis Wells Lewiston 64 1:33:08 9:19
17 678 733 Toby Pitser Clarkston 60 1:33:25 9:21
18 716 1310 Richard Crenshaw Monroe 60 1:35:20 9:32
19 718 477 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 61 1:35:23 9:33
20 794 436 Ramon Joaquin Southgate 63 1:39:53 10:00
21 803 1881 Don Kearney Canton 62 1:40:25 10:03
22 827 341 Fred Guest Birch Run 61 1:42:19 10:14
23 862 1363 Marvin Pelot Rochester 60 1:46:35 10:40
24 891 1437 Jack Closson Costa Mesa 62 1:50:29 11:03
25 923 1949 Gavin Williams Detroit 61 1:54:55 11:30
26 946 1265 Jim Troknya Perrysburg 63 2:00:25 12:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 797 1186 Barb Scrogham Fort Wayne 60 1:39:58 10:00
2 811 441 Kathy Johnson Lansing 60 1:40:44 10:05
3 860 1327 Cora Hill Southfield 64 1:46:21 10:39
4 907 609 Terry McLeod Lennon 61 1:52:20 11:14
5 922 1239 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 62 1:54:51 11:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 318 1997 Peter Polidori Franklin 69 1:18:30 7:51
2 422 1200 Richard Wallen Flushing 67 1:23:25 8:21
3 441 461 Bill Keller Lansing 66 1:24:16 8:26
4 568 431 Richard James Toledo 65 1:28:37 8:52
5 601 1195 Kurt Makowski Windsor 67 1:30:02 9:01
6 695 2014 Daniel Hendren Taylor 67 1:34:29 9:27
7 740 677 John Nickel Saginaw 66 1:36:25 9:39
8 761 17 Ben Alalouf West Bloomfield 66 1:37:12 9:44
9 792 983 Dick West White Lake 65 1:39:41 9:59
10 926 1240 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 65 1:55:15 11:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 850 1182 Cathy Detman Flint 68 1:45:13 10:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 246 353 Brian Harris Royal Oak 72 1:15:21 7:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 879 908 John Tanzer Troy 81 1:48:58 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 95
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 95
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 0 - 0
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 0 - 0
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 RUN THROUGH HELL 4.8 MILE RUN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 11, 2007

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 1068 Jon Rock MacOmb 17 25:25 5:18

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 2048 Jill Scully Ann Arbor 24 28:32 5:57

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 1071 Joe Baker Millbury 45 28:29 5:57

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 64 950 Christine Vincent Jackson 41 32:54 6:52

******************** MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 1872 Ed Osborne Toledo 53 30:50 6:26

******************** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 713 Sue Parks Ypsilanti 51 32:44 6:50

******************** MALE SENIOR WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 114 1117 Daswell Campbell Warren 62 34:36 7:13

******************** FEMALE SENIOR WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 519 1520 Kathleen Morse Linden 61 42:56 8:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 2185 Austin Zebrowski Brighton 14 30:00 6:15
2 30 1853 Spencer Pageau Jackson 14 31:24 6:33
3 32 1132 Adam Bess Oregon 14 31:32 6:35
4 34 734 Jay Planson Stryker 14 31:38 6:36
5 39 1844 Kenny Cooper Clinton 14 31:48 6:38
6 41 352 Lucas Hankins Pinckney 14 31:49 6:38
7 46 991 Austin Whitelaw Monroe 14 32:07 6:42
8 47 1057 Mark Wright Linden 14 32:14 6:43
9 48 1674 Patrick Miller Lenox 14 32:16 6:44
10 50 1923 Ian Miller Horton 14 32:21 6:45
11 68 195 Jimmy Daniels Canton 14 33:00 6:53
12 69 1133 Scott Allred Oregon 14 33:09 6:55
13 92 960 Drew Ward Whitmore Lake 14 33:56 7:05
14 97 673 David Nichols Monroe 14 34:07 7:07
15 109 509 Tyler Kus Farmington Hills 14 34:27 7:11
16 112 1059 Adam Reedy Oak Harbor 14 34:28 7:11
17 118 152 Mitch Clinton Plymouth 13 34:46 7:15
18 120 1050 Tyson Rohrs Perrysburg 14 34:49 7:16
19 124 210 Drew Delke Clarkston 14 35:00 7:18
20 127 1080 Logan Morse Lyons 14 35:02 7:18
21 133 220 Conor Dietrich Linden 14 35:08 7:19
22 144 1773 Zachary Zimmerman Waterford 14 35:19 7:22
23 153 554 Travis Lowe Milford 14 35:41 7:27
24 156 959 Alex Ward Whitmore Lake 12 35:46 7:27
25 157 293 Blake Garver Jackson 14 35:48 7:28
26 169 1107 Joshua Valley Macmb 14 36:08 7:32
27 177 294 Brendan Gavitt Hartland 13 36:16 7:34
28 201 203 Christopher De Schutte Troy 14 36:46 7:40
29 207 1993 Charlie Briner Jonesville 14 36:54 7:42
30 225 1134 Matt Wolfe Curtice 14 37:15 7:46
31 234 295 Patrick Gavitt Hartland 11 37:23 7:48
32 247 2238 Kallan Herbert Pinckney 13 37:38 7:51
33 262 2227 Austin Jones Westland 14 37:54 7:54
34 270 1342 Tyler Laserra Jackson 14 38:03 7:56
35 271 1474 Tucker Gidcumb Davison 14 38:04 7:56
36 277 411 Jacob Hoyes Swartz Creek 14 38:09 7:57
37 284 570 Zach Mannor Jackson 14 38:18 7:59
38 288 196 Dylan Danowski Highland 13 38:25 8:01
39 295 223 Nate Dingman Pinckney 13 38:31 8:02
40 324 2079 Nicholas Asker West Bloomfield 12 38:58 8:08
41 352 2082 Jordon Asker West Bloomfield 12 39:29 8:14
42 357 2112 Zachary Preston Pinckney 14 39:33 8:15
43 386 417 Alex Huling Whittaker 12 40:14 8:23
44 400 1891 Ryan Solon Geneva 14 40:34 8:28
45 422 373 Caleb Hess Henderson 11 41:05 8:34
46 450 1113 Ervin Hinkley Ann Arbor 14 41:47 8:43
47 472 1150 Bobby Wilson Westland 14 42:14 8:48
48 480 1135 Zach Prentice Clyde 13 42:15 8:49
49 507 2136 Forrest Johnson Waterford 13 42:46 8:55
50 660 1070 Brian Patterson Plymouth 12 46:20 9:40
51 674 1845 Andres Blibeche Ann Arbor 12 46:29 9:41
52 681 2179 Andy Nelson Chelsea 13 46:32 9:42
53 684 2257 Ty Myers Jonesville 14 46:34 9:43
54 742 59 Jacob Berry Ottawa Lake 14 47:56 10:00
55 840 128 Mitchell Carpenter Whitmore Lake 12 50:52 10:36
56 869 723 Mike Peruski Monroe 14 51:51 10:49
57 919 189 Kevin Holloway Waterford 11 54:12 11:18
58 987 405 Nicholas Hood Huntington Woods 10 56:55 11:52
59 1030 370 Adam Henderson Freeland 13 59:19 12:22
60 1133 1933 Chase McConnell Canton 11 1:15:48 15:48
61 1151 2178 Jacob Bett Chelsea 12 1:31:46 19:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 79 501 Sara Kroll Westland 14 33:29 6:59
2 135 1075 Heidi Sack Linden 14 35:13 7:21
3 152 1529 Sarah Lavoy Toledo 14 35:40 7:26
4 163 1513 Lauren Duncan Sylvania 13 35:58 7:30
5 184 1792 Olivia Flook Blenheim, Ont 13 36:22 7:35
6 215 2147 Maryann Laboe Birmingham 14 37:03 7:44
7 241 1336 April La Londe Linden 13 37:31 7:49
8 249 942 Allison Varney Jonesville 13 37:42 7:52
9 253 45 Sarah Bauman Livonia 14 37:50 7:53
10 256 1415 Katie Bodenstedt Toledo 14 37:51 7:53
11 259 1571 Mallory Church Livonia 14 37:52 7:54
12 261 913 Katie Taylor Ann Arbor 14 37:53 7:54
13 286 751 Katy Raskauskas Brighton 13 38:24 8:00
14 299 2052 Emily Wrozek Clarklake 14 38:40 8:04
15 335 2173 Julia Shah . 13 39:05 8:09
16 346 1120 Amanda Maze Oregon 14 39:24 8:13
17 354 604 Paige McGahan Brighton 14 39:32 8:14
18 375 1525 Andrea Sauppe Sylvania 14 39:58 8:20
19 426 40 Anne Barron Pinckney 14 41:14 8:36
20 528 1126 Megan Csehi Oregon 14 43:10 9:00
21 529 1124 Morgan Hess Curtice 14 43:10 9:00
22 537 1109 Miranda Smith Sterling Hts 11 43:22 9:02
23 563 1095 Kelly Walblay Livonia 14 43:45 9:07
24 589 1251 Paris Wood Flushing 14 44:19 9:14
25 623 94 Rachael Brunk Plymouth 14 45:07 9:24
26 634 1086 Monica Bird Owosso 14 45:43 9:32
27 640 2207 Courtney Wright Flushing 14 45:59 9:35
28 665 55 Loren Bendzinski Howell 11 46:24 9:40
29 667 1374 Carlie Sjostrom Howell 11 46:25 9:41
30 691 2128 Leslie McComb Lansing 13 46:42 9:44
31 693 2129 Natalie McComb Lansing 13 46:44 9:44
32 715 1629 Allie Knoll Warren 11 47:14 9:51
33 716 1512 Marissa Griffin Toledo 13 47:15 9:51
34 732 1316 Kahley Emens Onondaga 13 47:46 9:57
35 767 1644 Meghan Lark Livonia 13 48:34 10:07
36 771 1497 Jackie Horsell Livonia 13 48:37 10:08
37 776 1618 Natalie Johnson Monroe 14 48:42 10:09
38 816 1791 Atlanta Flook Blenheim, Ont 13 49:49 10:23
39 833 1646 Jennifer Liedel Carleton 14 50:38 10:33
40 836 912 Jane Taylor Livonia 13 50:41 10:34
41 853 1449 Claire Diebold Birmingham 14 51:16 10:41
42 880 1743 Natalie Stone Howell 12 52:27 10:56
43 904 1365 Hannah Plumb Troy 14 53:26 11:08
44 917 1669 Sarah Mendonca Plymouth 11 54:09 11:17
45 918 1585 Courtney Campbell Plymouth 14 54:09 11:17
46 982 525 Megan Lear Toledo 12 56:44 11:50
47 1057 1582 Nerissa Roney Hudson 12 1:01:08 12:45
48 1070 1849 Kieara Carroll Howell 14 1:02:37 13:03
49 1080 1317 Morgan Emens Onondaga 11 1:03:56 13:20
50 1083 392 Grace Hojnacki Ottawa Lake 11 1:04:05 13:21
51 1085 127 Madalynne Carpenter Whitmore Lake 11 1:04:11 13:23
52 1122 404 Jordan Hood Huntington Woods 14 1:12:52 15:11
53 1123 264 Clara Ferreyra Brighton 14 1:12:52 15:11
54 1126 1783 Kelsey Konkol Homer 11 1:13:46 15:23
55 1139 2194 Rachel Marynowski Brunswick 13 1:17:24 16:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 1774 Emanuel Ortega Saginaw 18 27:51 5:49
2 6 2191 Larry Julson Potterville 17 28:14 5:53
3 10 9002 Nick George Saline 15 28:41 5:59
4 12 2177 Gus Pouirk Franklin 17 29:04 6:04
5 13 2064 Jon Hatfield Pittsford 17 29:29 6:09
6 16 125 Jack Carmody Manitou Beach 18 29:43 6:12
7 17 371 Kyle Henderson Freeland 15 29:58 6:15
8 19 2181 Matt Przybyla Whitmore Lake 15 30:09 6:17
9 21 1452 Robert Docter Grand Rapids 16 30:19 6:19
10 22 1445 Michael Demann Grand Rapids 16 30:30 6:22
11 26 2163 Alex Wasick Albion 15 31:01 6:28
12 27 1775 Kevin Slumka Saginaw 19 31:13 6:31
13 28 2077 Aaron Adams Jackson 18 31:15 6:31
14 31 2141 Rob Parrott Jackson 15 31:28 6:34
15 35 797 Brady Ruffer Perrysburg 18 31:38 6:36
16 36 1341 Alex Laserra Jackson 17 31:40 6:36
17 38 9 Marc Cerullo Pinckney 16 31:46 6:37
18 40 98 Jacob Buenger Deshler 16 31:49 6:38
19 42 1099 Patrick Ruffer Stryker 17 31:50 6:38
20 49 1034 Andrew Sanford Reading 17 32:21 6:45
21 58 2024 David Catalan Plymouth 17 32:37 6:48
22 60 1766 Adam Williams Sandusky 18 32:44 6:49
23 62 1987 Donny Barger Burton 16 32:45 6:50
24 63 1492 Taylor Heath Hanover 15 32:48 6:50
25 65 1141 John Brown Laingsburg 16 32:54 6:52
26 71 1130 Brian Hopkins Oregon 16 33:15 6:56
27 74 2234 Eric Liebrock Saginaw 16 33:21 6:57
28 75 811 Drew Sanseverino Monroe 16 33:22 6:58
29 76 1994 Justin Kovn Jonesville 17 33:24 6:58
30 77 2098 Kyle Warchock Jackson 15 33:27 6:58
31 81 2107 Brett Rossio Carleton 16 33:31 6:59
32 87 99 Mark Buenger Deshler 17 33:42 7:02
33 88 2170 Elliott Hafford Bay City 17 33:42 7:02
34 90 242 Mike Eimers Canton 16 33:47 7:03
35 98 381 Jason Hissong Stryker 17 34:09 7:07
36 101 1858 William Gibson Bowling Green 15 34:13 7:08
37 102 6 Kyle Goodman South Lyon 15 34:13 7:08
38 106 1131 John Gibbons Oregon 15 34:22 7:10
39 108 647 Matthew Muccioli Farmington Hills 17 34:25 7:11
40 110 1549 Marcus Sylvester Canton 18 34:28 7:11
41 113 533 Thomas Leonard Dexter 19 34:31 7:12
42 115 1649 Bryan Lyons Bay City 17 34:39 7:14
43 116 2134 Andrew Steward Monroe 16 34:45 7:15
44 122 330 Sean Gray Flushing 15 34:54 7:17
45 123 818 Anton Schauerte Plymouth 17 34:55 7:17
46 128 1128 Samuel Meier Oregon 15 35:02 7:18
47 130 840 Robert Sharron Carleton 16 35:03 7:19
48 137 394 Mark Hojnacki Ottawa Lake 17 35:15 7:21
49 138 1980 Brent Smith Osseo 15 35:15 7:21
50 139 1754 Austin Van Kirk Petersburg 16 35:15 7:21
51 145 1850 Marcus Rogers Howell 15 35:20 7:22
52 147 1027 Adam Zeek Mason 17 35:24 7:23
53 149 275 David Fons Ann Arbor 18 35:29 7:24
54 150 1028 Jason Zeek Mason 15 35:31 7:24
55 155 1608 Marcel Ingels Monroe 16 35:44 7:27
56 158 199 Kyle Davison Lasalle 17 35:49 7:28
57 159 1684 Zachary Nelson Battle Creek 16 35:52 7:29
58 161 957 Jacob Waltz Monroe 15 35:57 7:30
59 164 2140 Bill McVey Jackson 17 35:59 7:30
60 167 571 Michael Manor Newport 15 36:05 7:31
61 168 1998 Paul Corbett Ann Arbor 19 36:07 7:32
62 171 1494 Jacob Hildebrand Jackson 15 36:12 7:33
63 176 1956 Carl Borg West Bloomfield 19 36:14 7:33
64 182 2239 Kyle Stacks Concord 15 36:20 7:35
65 185 1129 Ryan Hook Oregon 15 36:24 7:35
66 186 1710 Vince Richardson Lansing 19 36:26 7:36
67 187 1927 Eric Brunning Troy 19 36:27 7:36
68 190 2197 Nick Brigham Concord 16 36:28 7:36
69 191 986 Matt Western Canton 15 36:37 7:38
70 196 1349 Aaron McClellan Canton 17 36:40 7:39
71 202 1343 Andrew Le Troy 16 36:46 7:40
72 205 735 Wade Planson Stryker 17 36:49 7:41
73 206 1403 Clark Baker Dexter 19 36:49 7:41
74 208 1996 Damien Nickles Hillsdale 15 36:56 7:42
75 213 1297 Daniel Ceravolo Temperance 15 37:02 7:43
76 214 2104 Dominic Petro Erie 19 37:02 7:43
77 221 228 Todd Draffen Clark Lake 15 37:10 7:45
78 229 847 Nolan Short West Unity 15 37:19 7:47
79 232 481 Todd Koenigsknecht Fowler 19 37:23 7:48
80 233 1979 Luke Irwin Pittsford 15 37:23 7:48
81 235 1392 Bruce Winters Jackson 16 37:23 7:48
82 240 1635 Justin Knox Bay City 15 37:29 7:49
83 252 1675 Tyler Minnick Brooklyn 15 37:50 7:53
84 254 758 Levi Redmond Detroit 17 37:50 7:53
85 260 1399 David Austin Canton 15 37:53 7:54
86 276 119 Jonah Carl Jackson 15 38:08 7:57
87 282 30 Christopher Ash Monroe 17 38:18 7:59
88 285 255 Dan Faas Saline 19 38:19 7:59
89 290 1217 Jonathon Rabedeau Milford 15 38:27 8:01
90 291 1615 Kane Johnson Monroe 18 38:28 8:01
91 292 451 Andrew Kalenkiewicz Monroe 16 38:28 8:01
92 302 1841 Joel Medina Jackson 16 38:41 8:04
93 313 1852 Alex Pageau Jackson 17 38:49 8:06
94 315 1127 James Papenfus Curtice 16 38:51 8:06
95 318 1975 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 15 38:55 8:07
96 328 1227 Zach Rawson Clyde 15 39:01 8:08
97 329 424 Nic Ingle Bay City 17 39:02 8:08
98 337 798 Dan Ruffing Jackson 16 39:10 8:10
99 342 1592 Anthony Hogue Jackson 15 39:19 8:12
100 373 2233 Steven Krueger Saginaw 16 39:55 8:19
101 376 2102 Jordon Petro Erie 16 39:59 8:20
102 381 476 Ryan Klima Ottawa Lake 17 40:05 8:21
103 388 1808 Kyle Schroeder Hemlock 16 40:16 8:24
104 415 2033 Brad St John Jackson 16 40:55 8:32
105 421 791 Jim Rolph Ypsilanti 19 41:04 8:34
106 458 1463 Max Eiswerth West Bloomfield 15 42:02 8:46
107 464 1115 Sean Hammond Potterville 17 42:07 8:47
108 475 669 Kody Neuville Linden 16 42:14 8:48
109 493 1992 Andrew Rose Jonesville 15 42:28 8:51
110 523 1145 Christopher Noffze Livonia 17 43:05 8:59
111 547 2146 Jordan Alvarez Sherwood 18 43:32 9:05
112 551 416 Tyler Hulbert Petersburg 15 43:36 9:05
113 557 985 Daniel Westermann Pinckney 19 43:41 9:06
114 558 970 Damien Weaver Ottawa Lake 15 43:41 9:07
115 561 589 Mitchel Matuszak Ottawa Lake 15 43:44 9:07
116 572 1995 Jacob Howse Jonesville 17 44:01 9:11
117 576 309 Brent Gilman Redford 15 44:06 9:12
118 616 1868 Joey Oberski Ida 16 44:55 9:22
119 739 2215 Tyler Lewis Battle Creek 15 47:54 9:59
120 744 190 Erik Czech Livonia 15 48:01 10:01
121 788 874 Stephen Sobb Lambertville 18 49:01 10:13
122 795 1581 Nathan Roney Hudson 17 49:10 10:15
123 800 478 Andrew Klinkman Ann Arbor 18 49:18 10:17
124 823 764 Kurt Reichenbach Brighton 17 50:07 10:27
125 899 1453 Adam Donnellon Ypsilanti 18 53:10 11:05
126 948 2251 Eric Font Jonesville 15 55:07 11:29
127 976 1822 Sam Beckwith Ovid 16 56:13 11:43
128 977 2131 Stephen Walkowski Ann Arbor 18 56:19 11:44
129 1009 266 Xavier Ferreyra Brighton 16 58:11 12:08
130 1039 2174 Mike Katsefaras Pinckney 17 1:00:04 12:31
131 1136 1108 Bobby McDonagh Toledo 18 1:16:17 15:54
132 1141 1361 Brad Ostergren Battle Creek 18 1:17:52 16:14
133 1149 480 Gary Koenigsknecht Fowler 19 1:24:34 17:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 1067 Jennifer Rock MacOmb 17 31:21 6:32
2 43 1144 Kate Calhoun Lambertville 16 31:53 6:39
3 51 1728 Lisa Sickman Clarkston 19 32:24 6:45
4 54 1612 Erika Jensen Pinckney 16 32:33 6:47
5 55 1938 Kathleen Bohrer Plymouth 18 32:36 6:48
6 70 1940 Rachel Quaintance White Lake 16 33:12 6:55
7 72 1121 Andrea Scharer Oregon 18 33:16 6:56
8 82 130 Kate Carter Ann Arbor 15 33:32 7:00
9 86 602 Rachel McFarlane Livonia 17 33:37 7:01
10 95 619 Dominique Miller Tecumseh 18 34:03 7:06
11 96 1527 Elizabeth Lemon Bowling Green 15 34:06 7:07
12 100 1119 Rachel Martinez Oregon 18 34:12 7:08
13 103 178 Meagan Creutz Saline 17 34:17 7:09
14 105 1441 Lindsey Cummings Saline 17 34:21 7:10
15 107 1530 Monica Guisfredi Sylvania 17 34:25 7:11
16 111 1123 Amanda Mannon Oregon 17 34:28 7:11
17 121 2109 Dara Holliday Birmingham 15 34:53 7:16
18 126 1005 Jessica Wines Pinckney 15 35:01 7:18
19 134 1599 Audrey Wright Flushing 15 35:11 7:20
20 136 437 Chervonda Johnson Toledo 17 35:14 7:21
21 143 1373 Jaimie Sawasky Petersburg 17 35:19 7:22
22 151 1518 Ashley Aberl Toledo 16 35:37 7:26
23 160 2176 Samantha Hsieh Troy 17 35:54 7:29
24 178 1955 Lauren Quaintance White Lake 17 36:16 7:34
25 179 1058 Camille Akemann Pinckney 15 36:16 7:34
26 181 508 Jordan Kus Farmington Hills 17 36:17 7:34
27 188 1851 Alina Gatowski Franklin 17 36:27 7:36
28 189 483 Elizabeth Koltonow Beverly Hills 16 36:28 7:36
29 192 1688 Maggie O'Reilly Treter Birmingham 15 36:38 7:38
30 204 2059 Erin May Flushing 15 36:48 7:40
31 217 1484 Amy Hanekow Lenox 17 37:06 7:44
32 219 2221 Kyle Grimes Concord 15 37:09 7:45
33 220 230 Annie Dube Farmington Hills 15 37:10 7:45
34 222 564 Brooke MacGregor Birmingham 15 37:12 7:45
35 236 1102 Winonah Krug Monroe 15 37:25 7:48
36 244 968 Rashontae Wawrzyniak Gregory 17 37:36 7:50
37 245 699 Courtney Osowski Mayville 16 37:36 7:50
38 248 2117 Kayleah Nelson Tecumseh 16 37:41 7:51
39 258 1714 Becca Rose Pinckney 16 37:51 7:54
40 266 648 Danielle Mueller Bloomfield Hills 17 37:57 7:55
41 269 1777 Lauren Decker Jackson 17 38:01 7:56
42 272 224 Anna Dinverno Troy 16 38:04 7:56
43 281 1531 Ellen Guisfredi Sylvania 15 38:17 7:59
44 297 1079 Laura Kate Morse Lyons 16 38:35 8:03
45 300 1377 Marissa Snyder Montpelier 17 38:40 8:04
46 304 1412 Kara Binning Montpelier 15 38:42 8:04
47 305 39 Jordan Barnett Birmingham 16 38:42 8:04
48 307 651 Shonte Mulligan Toledo 15 38:47 8:05
49 312 458 Caelan Keenan Bloomfield Hills 17 38:49 8:06
50 319 1737 Meg Stall Manton 18 38:56 8:07
51 323 1487 Ashley Harte Huntinton Woods 16 38:58 8:07
52 325 864 Alyse Smith Clayton 19 38:59 8:08
53 326 592 Nikkol May Eagle 15 38:59 8:08
54 332 1042 Molly Wilson Middleville 17 39:03 8:09
55 340 442 Jenelle Jones Toledo 17 39:16 8:11
56 361 2206 Cassandra Bailey Hudson 16 39:40 8:16
57 366 1097 Katie O'Reilly Maumee 15 39:44 8:17
58 374 1381 Miranda Storck Carleton 15 39:56 8:20
59 378 1617 Lauren Johnson Gregory 16 39:59 8:20
60 379 943 Lynne Varney Jonesville 17 40:03 8:21
61 385 312 Hannah Girard Macomb 15 40:11 8:23
62 389 460 Sarah Keenan Saginaw 18 40:16 8:24
63 394 1521 Nicole Sweet Adrian 16 40:27 8:26
64 403 749 Jera Ramsey Toledo 15 40:39 8:29
65 404 1353 Megan Miller Ann Arbor 15 40:39 8:29
66 406 1741 Lauren Stinson Birmingham 15 40:43 8:29
67 407 1464 Allison Elber Brunswick 16 40:43 8:29
68 408 1772 Emily Zenczak Brunswick 18 40:44 8:30
69 409 1432 Hannah Chaney Brunswick 16 40:44 8:30
70 410 2193 Caralynn Wilczewski Brunswick 16 40:45 8:30
71 411 1406 Colleen Bednar Brunswick 16 40:47 8:30
72 414 1838 Amanda Weaver Plymouth 18 40:54 8:32
73 416 1143 Errinn Calhoun Lambertville 17 40:56 8:32
74 417 1885 Jenifer Shoultz Troy 19 41:00 8:33
75 419 1362 Selina Paupert Dryden 16 41:02 8:33
76 430 1524 Stephanie Sherman Holland 17 41:24 8:38
77 431 1866 Hollie Brieske Troy 18 41:24 8:38
78 443 2086 Kelsey Soronen Livonia 16 41:33 8:40
79 451 623 Jessica Miller Monroe 15 41:47 8:43
80 459 557 Lauryn Luderman Defiance 16 42:04 8:46
81 461 2231 Stephanie Fetting Peck 18 42:06 8:47
82 463 1467 Jennifer Fickel Temperance 16 42:07 8:47
83 466 838 Jennifer Shaffer Camden 17 42:09 8:47
84 468 1652 Lindsey Mandich Bloomfield 16 42:10 8:47
85 469 1809 Samantha Byrnes Lansing 15 42:10 8:47
86 471 1488 Kacy Hartman Milan 17 42:13 8:48
87 473 1744 Becca Strasburg Ann Arbor 17 42:14 8:48
88 476 506 Melanie Kulczycki Canton 15 42:15 8:48
89 478 1795 Julia Carnovale Bloomfeildhills 16 42:15 8:49
90 479 133 Sarah Caruso Canton 15 42:15 8:49
91 481 799 Anne Ruffley Bloomfield Villag 19 42:16 8:49
92 484 1044 Stephanie Mc Mall Auburn 16 42:20 8:50
93 488 1478 Taylor Graf Saginaw 17 42:23 8:50
94 491 2053 Elizabeth Reinke Westland 17 42:25 8:51
95 498 2016 Juliane Brinkman Warren 18 42:37 8:53
96 508 1781 Adara Morrow Monroe 16 42:48 8:55
97 509 2182 Hanna Firchau Maybee 16 42:48 8:55
98 511 2097 Natalie Labeau Monroe 15 42:48 8:55
99 512 2069 Ally Notario Monroe 16 42:49 8:56
100 518 688 Kathryn O'Brien Saginaw 17 42:56 8:57
101 525 1912 Shannon Giesige Hamler 17 43:08 9:00
102 530 2133 Katie Waldie Lansing 16 43:10 9:00
103 532 1393 Angela Wright Lansing 15 43:14 9:01
104 533 1634 Taylor Knoll Warren 15 43:15 9:01
105 554 1590 Jessica Erzal Concord 16 43:38 9:06
106 565 1041 Kate Wilson Middleville 18 43:47 9:08
107 569 313 Megan Girard Macomb 17 43:58 9:10
108 597 65 Danielle Bila Goodrich 18 44:27 9:16
109 599 2157 Shelby Skinner Linden 15 44:27 9:16
110 601 1929 Tiffany Moy Troy 17 44:35 9:18
111 605 1515 Erika Coombs Holland 17 44:45 9:20
112 606 1523 Alaina Veluscek Rossford 16 44:47 9:20
113 612 1942 Breanna Minnick Livonia 16 44:52 9:21
114 614 1125 Andrea Douglass Oregon 16 44:54 9:22
115 615 661 Christine Muscat North Muskegon 19 44:54 9:22
116 630 1595 Ashley Wall Waterford 19 45:33 9:30
117 631 1553 Katie Higgins Pinckney 18 45:34 9:30
118 632 110 Rose Butchart Ypsilanti 16 45:34 9:30
119 636 1516 Kelsey Culkowski Toledo 17 45:47 9:33
120 638 9011 Betsey Black Jackson 16 45:54 9:34
121 639 1546 Kaitlyn Wyble Jackson 15 45:55 9:34
122 642 236 Ashley Dupuis Plymouth 15 46:00 9:35
123 643 1641 Yuki Krolicki Plymouth 15 46:01 9:36
124 648 1526 Britney Molnar Toledo 16 46:08 9:37
125 649 768 Kelsey Reuther Petersburg 18 46:09 9:37
126 658 1417 Amy Borgeson Brighton 18 46:17 9:39
127 664 1517 Dana M Chavez Toledo 16 46:23 9:40
128 675 459 Josie Keenan Saginaw 15 46:30 9:42
129 683 2148 Jenna Wippel Lansing 17 46:34 9:42
130 696 1122 Renee Martinez Oregon 16 46:44 9:45
131 702 1797 Claudia Katye Hudson 18 46:57 9:47
132 705 2217 Alyssa Marynowski Brunswick 16 47:04 9:49
133 712 1668 Priya Mehta Birmingham 16 47:11 9:50
134 734 2072 Tara Schulte Osseo 17 47:48 9:58
135 735 2063 Teri Herring Osseo 16 47:48 9:58
136 755 1548 Anastasia Bending Westland 17 48:15 10:04
137 760 63 Samantha Biersdorf Grayslake 17 48:23 10:05
138 773 1331 Karen Kalinski Livonia 15 48:39 10:08
139 781 2001 Claire McCullough Blanchester 19 48:47 10:10
140 782 1798 Micaela Acomb Birmingham 15 48:49 10:11
141 783 933 Alyssa Vallejo Sylvania 17 48:51 10:11
142 787 1018 Julie Yensz Lambertville 17 49:00 10:13
143 790 205 Kellie De Schutter Troy 18 49:04 10:14
144 799 208 Amanda Delhey Dexter 18 49:18 10:17
145 822 184 Janelle Crozier Ottawa Lake 15 50:07 10:27
146 827 494 Emilee Krakiewicz Temperance 15 50:23 10:30
147 828 123 Amy Carmichael Temperance 17 50:23 10:30
148 829 234 Krista Dumkow Ottawa Lake 17 50:32 10:32
149 830 1330 Sydney Jovaisa Westland 16 50:35 10:33
150 831 1514 Annie Danko Toledo 16 50:37 10:33
151 837 1118 Becky Campa Perry 16 50:48 10:35
152 849 1729 Abby Smith Battle Creek 16 51:11 10:40
153 851 1016 Flo Yates Birmingham 17 51:14 10:41
154 871 1364 Susan Plaggemars Birningham 15 52:02 10:51
155 873 1926 Laura Kushner Plymouth 15 52:15 10:53
156 886 495 Katie Krakiewicz Temperance 15 52:41 10:59
157 903 1810 Meagen Shook Bloomfield 16 53:21 11:07
158 912 1528 Bethany Klett Sylvania 15 53:50 11:13
159 935 1051 Rebecca Jones Lake Orion 15 54:48 11:25
160 937 1298 Casey Cheves Canton 17 54:58 11:27
161 940 1586 Komora Yelena Clawson 19 55:00 11:28
162 941 1587 Mariana Digiovanni Troy 17 55:01 11:28
163 950 1285 Hailee Azizi Canton 15 55:11 11:30
164 954 1104 Katrina Smith Eaton Rapids 16 55:33 11:35
165 955 104 Elise Burke Pinckney 16 55:35 11:35
166 980 2050 Chelsey Tanner Royal Oak 19 56:42 11:49
167 984 532 Anna Leonard Dexter 15 56:54 11:52
168 985 1112 Anna Hinkley Ann Arbor 18 56:54 11:52
169 1007 181 Kelsey Croak Toledo 17 57:54 12:04
170 1013 1606 Erin Iiams Toledo 17 58:15 12:09
171 1029 2057 Brittany Manin New Boston 19 59:13 12:21
172 1041 620 Elizabeth Miller Trenton 18 1:00:28 12:36
173 1042 418 Coleen Huling Whittaker 16 1:00:29 12:36
174 1043 362 Kathryn Heagle Brownstown 19 1:00:29 12:36
175 1046 1570 Ashley Sale Lake Villa 16 1:00:40 12:39
176 1062 2018 Christine Paul Warren 17 1:01:52 12:54
177 1063 2019 Kelsey Steinhauser Sterling Hts 17 1:01:52 12:54
178 1066 1340 Michelle Landis Royal Oak 16 1:02:19 12:59
179 1067 771 Jennifer Richardson Royal Oak 16 1:02:19 12:59
180 1068 1338 Hailey Landis Royal Oak 16 1:02:19 12:59
181 1075 112 Chanelle Caldwell Toledo 18 1:03:31 13:14
182 1094 704 Holly Ozog Macomb Twp. 18 1:06:30 13:52
183 1101 1692 Laura Ozog Macomb Twp. 19 1:07:56 14:10
184 1110 1815 Olivia Girard MacOmb 18 1:09:38 14:31
185 1119 2041 Whitney Van Orden Livonia 16 1:11:54 14:59
186 1157 1049 Steph La More Whitmore Lake 16 1:39:57 20:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 763 Erik Reichenbach Brighton 21 27:10 5:40
2 7 1061 Tom Kruszewski Commerce Twp 22 28:19 5:54
3 25 2051 Michael Brandell Haslett 22 30:59 6:28
4 33 1146 Warren Killian Hicksville 22 31:36 6:35
5 44 1888 Dan Slocum Potterville 20 31:58 6:40
6 52 2132 Eric Schumm Ada 20 32:28 6:46
7 53 872 Brian Soash Canton 21 32:33 6:47
8 84 1003 Chad Wines Pinckney 20 33:34 7:00
9 94 454 Scott Kaplan Grand Rapids 21 33:59 7:05
10 162 2232 G.K. Drown Hemlock 24 35:57 7:30
11 193 9004 Bj Bauman Royal Oak 22 36:39 7:39
12 195 1552 Timothy Vallier Allendale 21 36:40 7:39
13 224 904 Mike Syrylo Greensboro 24 37:13 7:46
14 251 2099 Greg Dutton Brooklyn 22 37:48 7:53
15 273 1978 Pieter Vanrooyen Detroit 24 38:04 7:56
16 294 1937 Mason Brock Ann Arbor 23 38:30 8:02
17 301 725 Dan Pettit Northville 24 38:41 8:04
18 311 409 Ryan Howard Hartland 22 38:49 8:06
19 316 1875 Nathan Laliberte Lakeville 22 38:54 8:07
20 331 2258 Konrad Christ Farmington Hills 24 39:02 8:08
21 339 1419 Tim Borgeson Brighton 21 39:10 8:10
22 345 48 Weird Beard Royal Oak 24 39:23 8:13
23 349 2028 Josh Lee Grand Blanc 24 39:27 8:13
24 350 2156 Braden Dubose Brighton 20 39:27 8:14
25 355 1411 Noah Bindman Ann Arbor 22 39:32 8:14
26 405 1092 Tristan Ferris Portland 21 40:42 8:29
27 432 300 Eric Genesky Holland 22 41:25 8:38
28 465 1367 Chris Potterpin East Lansing 24 42:09 8:47
29 483 1379 Ryan Stanko Plymouth 23 42:18 8:49
30 496 90 Andrew Brinkman Whitmore Lk. 21 42:30 8:52
31 526 1639 Andrew Krey Boyne City 23 43:09 9:00
32 536 567 James Mangan Ann Arbor 23 43:21 9:02
33 541 541 Marc Linden Ann Arbor 21 43:29 9:04
34 544 1357 Tim Murray Haslett 23 43:30 9:04
35 588 1687 Jacob Norgren Fenton 23 44:19 9:14
36 592 1685 Zach Noeth Columbus 22 44:24 9:15
37 595 1653 Jonie Chaprnka Midland 23 44:26 9:16
38 641 1764 Joel Wilke Chelsea 21 45:59 9:35
39 706 802 Mark Rutherford Ann Arbor 24 47:05 9:49
40 726 1410 John Betts Big Rapids 21 47:35 9:55
41 741 2180 Chris Bolt Tecumseh 24 47:56 9:59
42 894 894 Anthony Strouse Williamston 23 53:02 11:03
43 934 2225 Kevin Stuible Lansing 21 54:47 11:25
44 1001 901 Christian Swenson Ann Arobr 20 57:44 12:02
45 1003 315 Mitchell Gleason Westphalia 21 57:46 12:03
46 1053 87 John Braunreiter Livonia 24 1:00:56 12:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 1519 Alli McMaster Sylvania 20 29:31 6:09
2 85 375 Kelly Higgins East Lansing 21 33:35 7:00
3 142 158 Clarissa Codrington Ann Arbor 23 35:18 7:22
4 154 1385 Andrea Twiss Adrian 24 35:43 7:27
5 165 140 Anna Chernin Ann Arbor 21 35:59 7:30
6 173 61 Crissy Bieling Dryden 20 36:13 7:33
7 199 692 Jessica Olds Jackson 20 36:44 7:40
8 216 907 Danielle Tanner Royal Oak 23 37:03 7:44
9 255 1827 Kimberly Harmon Otisville 21 37:50 7:53
10 257 1091 Lyndsey Morse Lyons 21 37:51 7:53
11 298 32 Christina Atkinson Chesapeake 20 38:39 8:03
12 303 903 Heather Syrylo Greensboro 24 38:41 8:04
13 308 1936 Amy Steigmeyer White Lake 23 38:48 8:05
14 341 1878 Lindsay Delorme-Haqq Davison 23 39:17 8:11
15 371 952 Emma Wagner Ypsilanti 21 39:52 8:19
16 390 865 Bridget Smith Pinckney 20 40:19 8:24
17 434 1142 Katie Brown Laingsburg 20 41:25 8:38
18 435 794 Anne Rossio Carleton 24 41:25 8:38
19 437 556 Kadee Luderman Ann Arbor 22 41:27 8:38
20 438 1093 Katie Dondzila Canton 21 41:27 8:38
21 454 2026 Heather Ulstad Bloomfield Hills 24 41:52 8:44
22 482 678 Emily Nicolau Plymouth 23 42:17 8:49
23 500 2211 Hannah Foster Ann Arbor 23 42:39 8:53
24 521 881 Beth Stankevich Chelsea 22 43:04 8:59
25 527 1413 Megan Blamer St. Helen 24 43:09 9:00
26 539 958 Katie Wandell Mason 22 43:24 9:03
27 548 1387 Julie Warmbrodt Pinckney 22 43:32 9:05
28 552 1380 Allison Steudle Adrian 24 43:37 9:06
29 559 10 Renee Higdon Clinton Township 23 43:42 9:07
30 564 1711 Heather Ritz Ann Arbor 24 43:47 9:08
31 603 213 Molly Deming Hartland 23 44:39 9:19
32 604 463 Erinn Kelley Brighton 23 44:39 9:19
33 608 1422 Sarah Bove Columbus 22 44:48 9:20
34 656 296 Erin Gdowski Taylor 24 46:15 9:39
35 661 1035 Sarah Langhorst Midland 22 46:20 9:40
36 679 825 Jodie Schneider Holland 24 46:31 9:42
37 704 1616 Kristin Johnson Big Rapids 22 47:02 9:48
38 750 1839 Jessica Friend Dexter 20 48:09 10:02
39 774 369 Alyson Helsel Manton 21 48:42 10:09
40 888 1958 Aubrey Nusz Saginaw 23 52:46 11:00
41 914 291 Tara Gallagher Troy 22 54:05 11:16
42 933 2214 Shawna Snaer Perry 24 54:46 11:25
43 942 182 Hollie Crockett Clyde 21 55:01 11:28
44 943 1116 Rosanne Docter Royal Oak 21 55:04 11:29
45 945 2216 Melissa Lewis Battle Creek 20 55:06 11:29
46 1002 29 Krista Aschenbach Ann Arobr 20 57:44 12:02
47 1017 1303 Mary Cook Lansing 22 58:46 12:15
48 1022 1498 Melissa Horste Canton 23 58:58 12:17
49 1024 1745 Allie Sturk Plymouth 21 59:02 12:18
50 1038 2095 Tarrah Pifer Reading 20 59:50 12:28
51 1059 1760 Kristi Ward Ann Arbor 20 1:01:13 12:46
52 1081 1952 Carmen Webster Ann Arbor 22 1:03:58 13:20
53 1108 2003 Heather Schocht Livonia 22 1:09:13 14:26
54 1127 1784 Casey Konkol Homer 21 1:13:47 15:23
55 1131 2189 Hannah Agauas Hillsdale 21 1:15:39 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 114 Mike Camilleri Highland 28 27:18 5:42
2 89 833 Ron Senakiewich Royal Oak 26 33:42 7:02
3 93 2078 Paul Pobursky Ypsilanti 26 33:58 7:05
4 146 1485 Richard Hansen Pickney 28 35:22 7:23
5 170 1751 Dan Thumm Holland 29 36:10 7:32
6 200 1544 Eril Ernst Grand Blanc 25 36:46 7:40
7 237 1458 Michael Eastman Leslie 27 37:26 7:48
8 239 1593 Daniel Green Milan 27 37:27 7:49
9 309 1983 Jeremiah Holden Grand Rapids 25 38:48 8:05
10 377 1541 Joseph Corr Holt 28 39:59 8:20
11 412 46 Brad Beal Grand Rapids 26 40:48 8:30
12 439 1961 Kevin Tucker Ann Arbor 25 41:28 8:39
13 517 1471 Shawn Gerbers Hudsonville 26 42:55 8:57
14 560 466 Jeff Kerr Farmington Hills 27 43:44 9:07
15 585 1483 Phil Hampton Owosso 27 44:14 9:13
16 598 1654 Matthew Mangapora Fenton 25 44:27 9:16
17 625 868 Larry Smith Auburn 27 45:11 9:25
18 666 2139 Andy Boehmer Whitmore Lake 28 46:24 9:40
19 766 310 Glenn Gilman Redford 27 48:32 10:07
20 1008 1568 Peter Cole Lansing 27 58:11 12:08
21 1018 813 Steven Sarten Canton 25 58:51 12:16
22 1051 777 Kurt Rietsch Washington 25 1:00:54 12:42
23 1113 1499 Amy Howell Flint 28 1:09:49 14:33
24 1134 1138 Fizah Khan Lansing 27 1:15:52 15:49
25 1356 Pete Mullin Birmingham 28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 125 1302 Kathryn Cook Howell 26 35:01 7:18
2 166 1486 Sarah Hansen Pinckney 25 36:04 7:31
3 183 2203 Stephanie Johnson Manchester 25 36:22 7:35
4 246 640 Laura Morrin Oak Harbor 27 37:37 7:51
5 265 671 Brandie Fitzsimmons Brighton 26 37:56 7:55
6 267 977 Allison Weimer Belleville 29 37:58 7:55
7 296 421 Nina Hundley Northville 28 38:35 8:03
8 310 1345 Katie Loding Ann Arbor 25 38:48 8:05
9 359 2093 Laura Caver Ann Arbor 26 39:39 8:16
10 360 2094 Kristin Reithel Whitmore Lake 27 39:40 8:16
11 397 239 Michelle Eastman Laingsburg 28 40:31 8:27
12 489 168 Betsy Cooper Rochester Hills 28 42:24 8:50
13 571 1477 Sherri Goings Lansing 26 44:00 9:10
14 573 659 Kristen Murray Lansing 27 44:01 9:11
15 575 113 Gwen Calewarts Leslie 28 44:03 9:11
16 581 902 Valerie Swystun Dearborn Heights 29 44:11 9:13
17 582 269 Angela Fifer East Lansing 26 44:11 9:13
18 637 944 Christina Vega Canton 26 45:50 9:33
19 697 666 Erica Neese Newport 26 46:44 9:45
20 710 538 Tanya Leupp Rochester Hills 27 47:10 9:50
21 722 1661 Lindsay Maul Saginaw 25 47:23 9:53
22 727 1957 Amanda Bush Vernon 25 47:40 9:56
23 762 989 Danielle Whelpley Dunlap 29 48:30 10:07
24 772 2243 Susan Lockhart Munith 25 48:38 10:08
25 786 163 Stephanie Connolly Munith 26 49:00 10:13
26 798 131 Katie Carter Milan 27 49:16 10:16
27 804 1063 Erin Bauman Palmyra 26 49:21 10:17
28 813 1651 Jennifer Malzahn Owosso 28 49:42 10:22
29 815 1610 Melissa Jablonski Whitmore Lake 26 49:46 10:22
30 821 2166 Katrina Lehnst Clinton Twp 29 50:07 10:27
31 839 1794 Leslie Bautista Saginaw 29 50:51 10:36
32 882 420 Angela Hundley Northville 25 52:36 10:58
33 883 846 Kate Short Ann Arbor 29 52:38 10:58
34 889 1935 Natasha Lamkin Howell 25 52:46 11:00
35 896 200 Ameral Day Springport 27 53:06 11:04
36 915 936 Nicole Van Horn Brighton 28 54:06 11:17
37 923 1030 Melissa Zerka Fenton 27 54:15 11:19
38 925 25 Nicole Andrus Pinckney 26 54:24 11:20
39 926 471 Kristin King Ann Arbor 28 54:24 11:20
40 953 998 Christina Wiles Chicago 27 55:33 11:35
41 961 793 Mariana Rosenthal Ann Arbor 29 55:39 11:36
42 963 600 Gwen McDonald Swartz Creek 28 55:43 11:37
43 969 870 Sara Smith Plymouth 29 55:55 11:39
44 970 1686 Rachael Noggle Ann Arbor 28 55:57 11:40
45 971 1424 Katie Brickman Ann Arbor 27 55:58 11:40
46 988 753 Megan Rathburn Mason 29 57:02 11:53
47 989 1291 Melissa Brown Canton 25 57:05 11:54
48 990 1015 Grace Wu Ann Arbor 27 57:06 11:54
49 1004 2039 Aruna Shankaranarayana Ann Arbor 25 57:49 12:03
50 1044 284 Cheryl Fudge Royal Oak 29 1:00:32 12:37
51 1048 718 Jenniy Peltier Royal Oak 29 1:00:41 12:39
52 1049 685 Sarah Nunham Royal Oak 28 1:00:41 12:39
53 1052 778 Lisa Rietsch Washington 26 1:00:54 12:42
54 1078 597 Elissa McDaniels Livoinia 28 1:03:50 13:18
55 1082 537 Abbie Letvin Walled Lake 25 1:04:02 13:21
56 1145 1554 Shauna Spoonamore Belleville 27 1:23:23 17:23
57 1146 1756 Holly Vogtmann Ypsilanti 28 1:23:24 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 1047 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills 33 27:01 5:38
2 73 839 Steve Shaffer Whitmore Lake 34 33:21 6:57
3 78 132 Jay Caruso Belleville 34 33:28 6:59
4 91 1077 Greg Delezenne Manitou Beach 30 33:52 7:04
5 175 586 Kenneth Mason Howell 34 36:14 7:33
6 194 878 Matt Spivey Ypsilanti 31 36:39 7:39
7 212 391 Carl Hoffman Dowagiac 33 36:58 7:42
8 226 1965 Mike Armstrong Walled Lake 31 37:17 7:47
9 238 1701 Jeff Pike Ann Arbor 34 37:27 7:48
10 279 618 Major Mickens Clinton Township 34 38:13 7:58
11 289 696 Anas Orfali Chelsea 34 38:25 8:01
12 306 1855 Jason Hubbard Rochester 34 38:46 8:05
13 314 498 Adam Krawitz Ann Arbor 32 38:50 8:06
14 322 820 Adam Schihl Mount Clemens 34 38:57 8:07
15 384 382 Andrew Hively Brighton 34 40:09 8:22
16 413 1295 Brian Camiller Canton 30 40:49 8:31
17 427 9008 Jeff Futrell Westland 33 41:15 8:36
18 433 1898 Jon Kramer Brighton 33 41:25 8:38
19 490 1352 Cory Merante Ypsilanti 31 42:24 8:50
20 495 2032 Ted Schaefer Durand 30 42:29 8:52
21 499 1389 Aaron Westfall Ann Arbor 30 42:39 8:53
22 504 1941 Tom Wasilewski East Lansing 34 42:42 8:54
23 515 77 Jonathan Borg Livonia 33 42:52 8:56
24 522 1793 Chris Bartista Saginaw 33 43:04 8:59
25 562 1064 Greg Bauman Palmyra 31 43:44 9:07
26 580 993 John Widman Sylvania 30 44:10 9:12
27 644 2037 Sudhi Uppuluri Ypsilanti 30 46:01 9:36
28 672 1605 Jonny Ichesco Ypsilanti 33 46:29 9:41
29 708 1395 Al Yuzon Royal Oak 32 47:09 9:50
30 719 1033 Hans Zipfel Defiance 33 47:21 9:52
31 749 1768 David Wooten Saint Clair Shore 32 48:06 10:02
32 796 1066 John Campbell Rochester Hills 34 49:10 10:15
33 803 344 Damien Hagaman Ypsilanti 32 49:20 10:17
34 850 1014 Matthew Wright Battle Creek 34 51:13 10:41
35 860 286 Tony Fuller Fowler 34 51:26 10:43
36 916 795 Jeff Rozelle East Lansing 32 54:07 11:17
37 1005 720 Jonathan Perrotta Ann Arbor 34 57:50 12:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 275 49 Megan Beebe Pinckney 33 38:06 7:57
2 320 877 Julie Spencer Baraboo 30 38:57 8:07
3 321 396 Joanna Hollenback Baraboo 32 38:57 8:07
4 338 990 Kristi White Howell 31 39:10 8:10
5 363 927 Sandra Turner Coldwater 33 39:42 8:17
6 396 520 Dana Karfonta South Lyon 32 40:29 8:26
7 440 1372 Cathy Sanborn Ann Arbor 34 41:28 8:39
8 444 886 Jaclyn Stevens Farmington 30 41:34 8:40
9 446 383 Brenda Hively Brighton 33 41:39 8:41
10 449 955 Lisa Walters Southgate 30 41:44 8:42
11 455 1430 Sarah Carpenter Ypsilanti 31 41:52 8:44
12 531 842 Maria Shelden Ann Arbor 33 43:14 9:01
13 574 2210 Stephanie Kadijon Ann Arbor 30 44:02 9:11
14 584 426 Julie Ingram Saline 30 44:13 9:13
15 629 1747 Michele Szostak Livonia 31 45:20 9:27
16 652 111 Jennifer Butz Ottawa Lake 30 46:10 9:37
17 663 932 Michelle Urban Novi 32 46:23 9:40
18 687 787 Jennifer Rodriguez Pinckney 31 46:37 9:43
19 695 1828 Marie Deline Newport 30 46:44 9:45
20 724 1790 Brooke Stuber Lansing 34 47:26 9:53
21 743 76 Lisa Booher Mason 34 47:57 10:00
22 745 1002 Dyan Windom Sylvania 34 48:03 10:01
23 747 146 Kimberly Christiansen Whitmore Lake 31 48:04 10:01
24 748 1704 Jennifer Price Saint Clair Shore 30 48:06 10:02
25 752 1916 Erin Mashoianni Northville 30 48:15 10:03
26 759 1054 Christy Lamb Lyons 33 48:22 10:05
27 764 1660 Sara Matthews Charlotte 32 48:31 10:07
28 770 1738 Shelly Stempfle Dearborn Heights 31 48:36 10:08
29 780 1439 Melissa Congleton Mason 31 48:44 10:10
30 791 1294 Toby Budd Michigan Center 33 49:04 10:14
31 794 650 Jody Mugele Chelsea 32 49:09 10:15
32 807 2159 Julianne McNear Flint 33 49:22 10:18
33 812 1625 Veronique Kidd Pulaski 30 49:42 10:22
34 818 347 Lorel Hamilton Huron Twp 33 49:57 10:25
35 820 2228 Ranessa Cooper Jonesville 32 50:05 10:27
36 846 1078 Danielle Wyen Beavercreek 32 51:07 10:39
37 848 1420 Melissa Bouchard Lansing 30 51:10 10:40
38 857 1012 Amy Wright Battle Creek 31 51:19 10:42
39 859 1567 Holly Beavers Novi 31 51:25 10:43
40 867 443 Kristen Jones Brownstown 32 51:49 10:48
41 875 386 Jenny Hoban Taylor 30 52:17 10:54
42 895 96 Janice Buchanan Albion 30 53:06 11:04
43 900 891 Amy Stone Davison 31 53:13 11:06
44 913 1329 Sherrie Ingham Ferndale 30 53:53 11:14
45 930 83 Kimberly Bozich Flat Rock 33 54:39 11:24
46 931 67 Sarah Bilkey Mattawan 30 54:44 11:25
47 962 176 Trisha Cox Ferndale 30 55:42 11:37
48 965 1089 Bethany Haglund Grand Blanc 33 55:51 11:39
49 972 1431 Renee Carriere Ypsilanti 31 56:00 11:40
50 993 258 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 33 57:13 11:56
51 995 995 Tammy Wiggins Columbiaville 34 57:17 11:56
52 998 1304 Christina Corson Tecumseh 33 57:29 11:59
53 999 1767 Elaine Wisniewski Howell 31 57:37 12:01
54 1010 1428 Sally Callaghan Fenton 34 58:12 12:08
55 1035 684 Jessann Norton Pinckney 34 59:39 12:26
56 1045 1032 Jaime Zinsmaster Schoolcraft 30 1:00:40 12:39
57 1056 2062 Sarah Charlton Osseo 32 1:01:06 12:44
58 1064 423 Jessica Hustoles Van S Troy 31 1:02:01 12:56
59 1072 82 Sara Boylan White Pigeon 30 1:03:00 13:08
60 1100 1460 Kathleen Edwards Brighton 34 1:07:55 14:09
61 1103 2015 Daphne Joyce Lansing 32 1:08:29 14:16
62 1121 1283 Amy Anderson Ypsilanti 32 1:12:34 15:07
63 1153 1698 Amber Pelphrey Ypsilanti 32 1:33:57 19:35
64 1154 70 Danielle Birdyshaw Ypsilanti 30 1:33:58 19:35
65 1155 621 Felicia Miller Flat Rock 33 1:36:47 20:10
66 303 Kara Gentile Southgate 30

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 467 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 35 29:04 6:04
2 23 1604 Marty Hutchinson Otsego 39 30:37 6:23
3 104 252 Bruce Ely Whitmore Lake 35 34:20 7:09
4 132 1752 John Treter Birmingham 35 35:07 7:19
5 141 1607 Nate Iikubo Troy 36 35:18 7:22
6 210 887 Thomas Stevens Farmington 36 36:57 7:42
7 250 1893 Jeff Smith Windsor 38 37:45 7:52
8 263 1966 Brad Armstrong Plymouth 35 37:55 7:54
9 351 433 Bryan Jendretzke Milford 35 39:28 8:14
10 356 20 James Allen Wixom 35 39:33 8:15
11 369 1382 Bret Summers Haslett 36 39:50 8:18
12 485 826 Kurt Schneider Brighton 35 42:21 8:50
13 538 19 Brian Ales Mount Clemens 35 43:24 9:03
14 568 574 Gerald Marek Ann Arbor 35 43:56 9:10
15 617 721 Seth Persky Dearborn 36 44:57 9:22
16 635 1074 Michael Sack Linden 38 45:44 9:32
17 669 75 Tim Bolle Clinton Twp 39 46:27 9:41
18 688 1454 Kyle Doxey Ann Arbor 38 46:38 9:43
19 692 1901 Kerry Ankenbrand Brighton 36 46:43 9:44
20 711 360 Richard Hatch Lambertville 39 47:11 9:50
21 713 1021 Joel Yuzon Ypsilanti 38 47:12 9:50
22 720 563 Michael MacDonald Mount Pleasant 36 47:22 9:52
23 757 134 Jeff Castle Pinckney 35 48:20 10:05
24 784 869 Mark Smith Corunna 39 48:52 10:11
25 789 599 Glen McDonald Corunna 38 49:01 10:13
26 824 2262 Michael McCarthy Traverse City 35 50:09 10:27
27 841 121 Tage Carlson Pinckney 38 50:55 10:37
28 843 1000 Paul Williamsd Wyandotte 36 51:01 10:38
29 864 976 Gregory Weglowski Canton 38 51:40 10:46
30 866 1110 Art Smith Sterling Hts 36 51:47 10:48
31 877 400 Dan Homer Haslett 39 52:20 10:55
32 906 1897 Jason Woodward Okemos 37 53:33 11:10
33 928 2142 George Hornberger Pinckney 37 54:35 11:23
34 981 1427 Nathan Callaghan Fenton 36 56:42 11:49
35 1047 1543 Greg Poulsen Lake Villa 37 1:00:41 12:39
36 1158 7 Jeff Schloff Clarkston 36 1:41:42 21:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 203 8 Tammy Schloff Clarkston 38 36:46 7:40
2 425 323 Michelle Gordon Grand Rapids 35 41:13 8:36
3 442 585 Bobbi Mason Howell 36 41:31 8:39
4 447 1819 Annie Brockschmidt Howell 36 41:39 8:41
5 470 855 Andrea Simon Dexter 37 42:12 8:48
6 497 716 Jeannine Peck Canton 38 42:33 8:52
7 514 487 Janine Konkel Ann Arbor 38 42:50 8:56
8 520 1284 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 39 42:59 8:58
9 555 1877 Natalie Davis Linden 38 43:39 9:06
10 577 1404 Jill Basydlo Highland 39 44:06 9:12
11 670 1657 Sheila Masters Lansing 36 46:29 9:41
12 730 1388 Mary Welch Lansing 35 47:42 9:57
13 738 1925 Kari McGraw Farmington 35 47:54 9:59
14 740 16 Amy Affelt Oak Park 36 47:55 9:59
15 797 84 Michelle Brasseur Tecumseh 36 49:16 10:16
16 835 1647 Tammy Liedel Carleton 37 50:39 10:34
17 838 2160 Catherine Knights Blenheim, Ont 37 50:48 10:35
18 874 348 Kimberly Hammond Macomb 38 52:15 10:54
19 897 2123 Amy Stheiner .. 36 53:06 11:04
20 907 2121 Charisse Haas Pinckney 37 53:36 11:10
21 908 512 Karen Lakkides Milford 37 53:41 11:11
22 920 573 Christine Marek Ann Arbor 37 54:14 11:18
23 932 1416 Jill Bonifer Pinckney 37 54:44 11:25
24 944 967 Margaret Watson Chelsea 38 55:05 11:29
25 946 215 Kimberlee Depaoli Chelsea 38 55:06 11:29
26 957 1945 Kathryn Wolf Royal Oak 37 55:35 11:35
27 958 1060 Kandace Lloyd Fenton 35 55:35 11:35
28 978 439 Jamie Johnson Lapeer 38 56:23 11:45
29 992 328 Marnie Grant Ypsilanti 38 57:11 11:55
30 997 1447 Kristina Dennis Tecumseh 37 57:27 11:59
31 1020 374 Mary Hewitt Flint 39 58:55 12:17
32 1037 1663 Abby McClellan Frankenmuth 39 59:49 12:28
33 1050 1620 Tamara Jorgensen Canton 37 1:00:52 12:41
34 1069 1823 Amy Beckwith Ovid 37 1:02:35 13:03
35 1114 553 Zoe Lorca Holt 38 1:09:51 14:34
36 1115 853 Holly Silcox Mason 35 1:10:03 14:36
37 1118 1699 Laura Pflaum Medina 35 1:11:36 14:55
38 1125 1619 Lorene Jones Carleton 39 1:13:29 15:19
39 1143 1943 Brenda Bechtol Brownstown 36 1:23:21 17:22
40 1147 1443 Mary Davis Toledo 37 1:24:21 17:35
41 1150 2242 Wendy Liebing Tecumseh, Ont 38 1:29:18 18:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 1405 Rob Basydlo Highland 40 29:43 6:12
2 37 773 Mike Richardson Reading 44 31:42 6:37
3 45 638 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights 42 32:04 6:41
4 56 2201 Scott Betzoldt Dexter 44 32:37 6:48
5 59 2186 John Zebrowski Brighton 42 32:38 6:48
6 117 1426 Joseph Burns Ann Arbor 42 34:46 7:15
7 140 1462 Eric Eiswerth West Bloomfield 43 35:16 7:21
8 198 654 Jeff Mundt Mount Clemens 41 36:42 7:39
9 228 1181 Joe MacKsood Fenton 42 37:18 7:47
10 230 1801 Nathan White Howell 41 37:20 7:47
11 243 2237 John Nelles Ontario 42 37:35 7:50
12 274 841 Kevin Shaw Grand Ledge 42 38:06 7:57
13 278 1659 Rick Matovina Canton 41 38:12 7:58
14 283 1029 Ron Zeek Mason 44 38:18 7:59
15 327 978 Dave Weimer Holland 41 39:01 8:08
16 344 406 Steve Hoover Lima 42 39:21 8:12
17 362 1723 Bill Seguin Troy 40 39:41 8:16
18 391 1535 Paul Clarke Pinckney 40 40:20 8:25
19 401 639 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights 42 40:38 8:28
20 418 657 Joseph Murphy Brighton 40 41:01 8:33
21 456 854 Tom Silva Maumee 40 41:56 8:44
22 494 154 John Coakes Battle Creek 42 42:29 8:51
23 501 31 Paul Asker West Bloomfield 42 42:42 8:54
24 516 422 Frank Hunt West Bloomfield 42 42:53 8:56
25 534 1977 Myron Yazzie Mount Pleasant 40 43:18 9:02
26 535 89 Gene Brewer Frankenmuth 44 43:20 9:02
27 579 963 Glenn Warfle Dansville 43 44:09 9:12
28 596 357 William Harris Shelby Twp 41 44:27 9:16
29 602 301 Anthony Gensterblum Jonesville 44 44:38 9:18
30 633 153 Thomas Close Waterford 40 45:38 9:31
31 650 156 R. Coates Canton 41 46:09 9:37
32 662 419 Jack Huling Whittaker 42 46:22 9:40
33 677 1846 Mounir Blibecche Ann Arbor 43 46:31 9:42
34 685 1368 Jeff Riley Mason 40 46:35 9:43
35 701 2009 Rick Barber Adrian 41 46:56 9:47
36 714 2183 Roger Crist Flint 42 47:14 9:51
37 729 2171 Bob Hope Goodrich 41 47:41 9:56
38 754 502 Christopher Krucki Rochester Hills 43 48:15 10:03
39 775 1999 Robby Gifford Flint 43 48:42 10:09
40 842 1913 Pine Bradley Pinckney 43 50:55 10:37
41 910 1986 Gerald Vincke East Lansing 43 53:45 11:12
42 929 2045 Brian Walker Bowling Green 44 54:39 11:23
43 949 1400 Jerry Austin Canton 43 55:09 11:30
44 959 2010 Duane Meads Detroit 41 55:38 11:36
45 967 531 Lars Lentz Williamston 41 55:53 11:39
46 1012 1973 Brian Badder Troy 43 58:15 12:09
47 1014 2223 Mark Tenhour Lansing 42 58:31 12:12
48 1031 885 Craig Stevens White Lake 42 59:21 12:22
49 1079 1532 Jim Zittel Waterford 44 1:03:52 13:19
50 1106 1908 Jim Watson Ann Arbor 43 1:08:38 14:18
51 1128 1814 Dan Norton Pinckney 42 1:13:47 15:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 172 1136 Lori Kaliszewski Rochester 41 36:12 7:33
2 223 1096 Dianna Cochrane Luckey 40 37:12 7:45
3 268 634 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 43 38:01 7:56
4 280 550 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom 42 38:15 7:59
5 387 603 Jeralyn McGahan Brighton 41 40:14 8:23
6 477 1817 Chris Edwards Lansing 43 42:15 8:49
7 506 964 Susan Warner Ortonville 43 42:45 8:55
8 549 915 Leslie Taylor-Oring Jackson-Vandercoo 41 43:34 9:05
9 591 518 Dianna Stoddard Waterford 41 44:23 9:15
10 610 278 Julia Forsmark Pinckney 40 44:51 9:21
11 618 695 Renee Oliver Dexter 43 44:57 9:22
12 622 2081 Anne Asker West Bloomfield 42 45:06 9:24
13 645 1290 Lori Bosch Williamston 42 46:02 9:36
14 655 880 Connie Stall Manton 42 46:13 9:38
15 659 593 Danise McAnelly Saginw 40 46:17 9:39
16 686 270 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak 41 46:35 9:43
17 694 953 Mary Wajda Allen Park 41 46:44 9:45
18 699 1072 Laurie Rodabaugh Three Rivers 44 46:48 9:45
19 703 2089 Chris Diehl Holly 43 47:01 9:48
20 709 1323 Michele Glasgow Eaton Rapids 41 47:09 9:50
21 721 259 Cathy Fegan Brighton 41 47:23 9:53
22 725 2122 Lisa Moen Pinckney 43 47:32 9:54
23 728 1848 Shari Schulz Goodrich 41 47:41 9:56
24 731 1010 Bethann Wonser Erie 43 47:43 9:57
25 733 949 Tracy Vettese Ann Arbor 42 47:46 9:57
26 768 596 Pamela McCullough Ortonville 42 48:35 10:08
27 778 1924 Tenley Pastula Livonia 43 48:44 10:09
28 785 711 K.T. Parker Southgate 44 48:56 10:12
29 847 1920 Vicki Giron Brighton 43 51:08 10:40
30 858 1658 Lauren Matovina Canton 41 51:19 10:42
31 868 1892 Dee Solon Geneva 44 51:51 10:48
32 884 851 Deb Sides Lansing 42 52:39 10:58
33 952 1662 Kellie Mayotte Dexter 43 55:25 11:33
34 964 88 Christina Brelinski Clarkston 43 55:45 11:37
35 966 1105 Beth Smith Eaton Rapids 43 55:51 11:39
36 975 1861 Kathryn Fecher Farmington Hills 43 56:11 11:43
37 991 551 Kelly Londy Pinckney 40 57:10 11:55
38 996 1324 Lori Glenn Fenton 42 57:27 11:59
39 1011 1972 Kelly Badder Troy 43 58:14 12:08
40 1015 1622 Lynn And Marc Keezer Chelsea 42 58:35 12:13
41 1019 207 Anna Del Duca-Waugh Windsor 43 58:54 12:17
42 1025 1664 Joni McDonald Dearborn 40 59:03 12:19
43 1026 1390 Dawn Winder Pinckney 42 59:07 12:19
44 1036 1796 Becky Eberhard Hudson 43 59:42 12:27
45 1040 1371 Terri Salas Howell 40 1:00:27 12:36
46 1071 1820 Jenny Carroll Howell 43 1:02:37 13:03
47 1077 2124 Bridget Ross Grand Blanc 40 1:03:50 13:18
48 1087 2224 Janet Tenhour Lansing 42 1:04:29 13:26
49 1140 2195 Lisa Marynowski Brunswick 43 1:17:30 16:09
50 1148 180 Connie Croak Toledo 44 1:24:22 17:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 1489 Paul Haworth Windsor 46 30:18 6:19
2 57 1555 Michael Partridge Brighton 45 32:37 6:48
3 66 1954 Tim Quaintance West Bloomfield 47 32:57 6:52
4 80 1 David M Czapor Farmington Hills 48 33:30 6:59
5 131 1111 David Brown Taylor 47 35:04 7:19
6 180 617 Mark Michalak Perrysburg 48 36:16 7:34
7 197 72 Brian Blackney Livonia 47 36:41 7:39
8 211 939 Joe Vangorden Pinckney 47 36:57 7:42
9 231 1469 Kevin Foos Luckey 48 37:20 7:47
10 287 1566 Claudio Rincon Tecumseh 48 38:25 8:01
11 317 698 Roman Osinski Canton 49 38:54 8:07
12 333 1939 Doug Bohrer Plymouth 46 39:03 8:09
13 334 752 Tom Raskauskas Brighton 47 39:05 8:09
14 353 1761 William Ward Ann Arbor 47 39:30 8:14
15 364 2047 Timothy Payne Woodhaven 46 39:43 8:17
16 370 1733 Larry Smrcka Pinckney 45 39:50 8:18
17 372 2105 Mark Wagner Novi 47 39:53 8:19
18 382 917 Kevin Thomas Sterling Heights 48 40:06 8:22
19 392 1778 Dan Decker Jackson 48 40:21 8:25
20 393 1683 Matthew Nelson Battle Creek 48 40:27 8:26
21 398 1319 John Fernandez Lake Isabella 46 40:32 8:27
22 402 206 Mike Debney Midland 47 40:38 8:28
23 429 652 Pete Mulopulos Toledo 45 41:21 8:37
24 448 1007 David Wolfe Curtice 47 41:41 8:41
25 452 760 David Reed Canton 48 41:47 8:43
26 453 299 Bruce Genesky Holland 49 41:51 8:43
27 474 1451 Arend Docter Grand Rapids 48 42:14 8:48
28 510 2137 Norm Johnson Waterford 45 42:48 8:55
29 546 542 Michael Linden Ann Arbor 49 43:31 9:04
30 553 1757 Michael Walblay Livonia 49 43:37 9:06
31 566 649 Ronald Mueller Rochester Hills 45 43:51 9:08
32 567 1440 Ray Crawford Troy 45 43:55 9:09
33 593 2252 David Hertz Toledo 46 44:25 9:16
34 607 1779 Doug Wilson Independence 48 44:47 9:20
35 611 1490 Everett Heath Durand 49 44:52 9:21
36 619 151 Mark Clinton Plymouth 48 44:57 9:22
37 671 1098 Jim Fassett Mendon 47 46:29 9:41
38 673 1038 James Opfermann Ypsilanti 49 46:29 9:41
39 682 54 Duane Bendzinski Howell 47 46:33 9:42
40 689 916 Jim Tefend Gibraltar 45 46:39 9:43
41 690 522 Karl Laub Gibraltar 46 46:40 9:44
42 723 1305 Christopher Cox Brighton 47 47:25 9:53
43 736 1048 Perry Cosme Dearborn 48 47:50 9:58
44 746 1932 Kevin Thompson Marshall 46 48:04 10:01
45 801 759 Tim Redmond Detroit 49 49:20 10:17
46 814 2101 Steven Petio Erie 45 49:42 10:22
47 826 482 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights 46 50:19 10:29
48 844 491 Jack Kovalski Tecumseh 49 51:03 10:39
49 870 1857 Tim Gibson Bowling Green 49 51:59 10:50
50 879 1742 John Stone Howell 46 52:27 10:56
51 887 1807 Brian Schroeder Hemlock 46 52:42 10:59
52 890 2164 Kevin Victory Redford 45 52:51 11:01
53 893 1106 Don Otremba Pinckney 46 53:02 11:03
54 938 732 Timothy Pierce Macomb 45 54:59 11:28
55 974 2218 David Remmer Mason 46 56:08 11:42
56 986 403 Charles Hood Huntington Woods 46 56:55 11:52
57 994 1763 Patrick White Grand Blanc 49 57:15 11:56
58 1055 630 Robert Mizell Erie 47 1:01:01 12:43
59 1060 1583 Edward Roney Hudson 48 1:01:22 12:48
60 1084 393 James Hojnacki Ottawa Lake 47 1:04:11 13:23
61 1099 115 Mark Canvasser West Bllomfield 47 1:07:48 14:08
62 1124 265 Marcelo Ferreyra Brighton 46 1:12:55 15:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 330 1984 Ruth Quaintance White Lake 47 39:02 8:08
2 343 447 Denise Kabalka-Chesney Washington 46 39:21 8:12
3 348 821 Jan Schlaff Ann Arbor 47 39:26 8:13
4 428 1408 Linnae Bellaver Brighton 46 41:17 8:36
5 457 1930 Carol Carney Jackson 46 41:56 8:45
6 462 667 Cyrs Nelson Battle Creek 46 42:07 8:47
7 487 888 Gen Stewart Chelsea 46 42:22 8:50
8 513 2004 Lori Vecchioni Brighton 49 42:49 8:56
9 542 1053 Dawn Wyatt Mendon 45 43:29 9:04
10 543 425 Patti Ingle Bay City 46 43:30 9:04
11 545 2085 Nancy Soronen Livonia 46 43:30 9:04
12 609 1455 Cheryl Doyle Pemberville 49 44:48 9:20
13 620 1865 Paula Stachowski Toledo 46 45:01 9:23
14 621 204 Dawn De Schutter Troy 45 45:05 9:24
15 627 214 Karla Demmer Saline 49 45:19 9:27
16 680 257 Catherine Falvey White Lake 46 46:32 9:42
17 777 1989 Melissa Gifford Flint 48 48:43 10:09
18 779 1709 Tammy Rees Burton 45 48:44 10:10
19 825 1671 Renee Mercer Battle Creek 47 50:13 10:28
20 862 1073 Karen Graham Toledo 47 51:33 10:45
21 872 1008 Jennifer Wolfe Curtice 45 52:11 10:53
22 876 546 Jing Liu Northville 48 52:17 10:54
23 898 263 Beth Ferreyra Brighton 45 53:09 11:05
24 902 1879 Rosann Lerczak Jackson 49 53:21 11:07
25 921 1734 Marian Smrcka Pinckney 46 54:14 11:18
26 922 97 Elaine Buenger Deshler 46 54:15 11:18
27 924 612 Erin McRobert Tecumseh 45 54:18 11:19
28 951 999 Frances Williams Tecumseh 47 55:19 11:32
29 973 1859 Susan Fedewa Mason 46 56:08 11:42
30 1028 2056 Bonnie Hollister Howell 48 59:12 12:20
31 1032 643 Jane Morse Chelsea 46 59:22 12:22
32 1061 660 Sue Murt Southgate 47 1:01:31 12:49
33 1074 1666 Jennifer McGuirk Los Gatos 46 1:03:28 13:14
34 1086 2070 Arlene Raven Lansing 45 1:04:18 13:24
35 1091 686 Dianne O'Brien Saginaw 46 1:05:26 13:38
36 1096 705 Kay Ozog Macomb Twp. 45 1:06:32 13:52
37 1102 1043 Mary Harrington Flushing 49 1:08:22 14:15
38 1104 1370 Vanessa Rowan Pinckney 47 1:08:31 14:17
39 1112 116 Marla Canvasser West Bloomfield 47 1:09:48 14:33
40 1117 1676 Annette Momney Clinton Township 48 1:10:52 14:46
41 1138 1407 Rebecca Bednar Brunswick 47 1:17:23 16:08
42 1144 1944 De Andra Fountain Carleton 45 1:23:21 17:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 1046 Marlin Howe Niles 52 32:59 6:53
2 99 1322 Phil French Howell 50 34:11 7:08
3 129 1450 Alan Dispirito Ames 53 35:03 7:18
4 218 2044 Brian Wall Flushing 50 37:07 7:44
5 264 930 Roy Tuttle Essexville 53 37:55 7:54
6 293 2055 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 53 38:29 8:01
7 347 2188 Gary Hanafee Detroit 52 39:25 8:13
8 358 64 Richard Bigham Howell 50 39:35 8:15
9 368 1537 William Slumka Saginaw 50 39:49 8:18
10 383 412 Thomas Hrubovsky Tecumseh 50 40:09 8:22
11 399 1040 Chuck Wilson Middleville 54 40:32 8:27
12 420 741 Dave Pruitt Canton 51 41:03 8:33
13 423 1842 Doug Walsh Lake Orion 50 41:07 8:34
14 436 21 Jeff Allen Ypsilanti 50 41:26 8:38
15 441 948 Stephen Vetrone Pinckney 50 41:30 8:39
16 445 739 Thomas Powell Pinckney 51 41:38 8:41
17 524 1140 Walter Reasor Canton 50 43:06 8:59
18 570 830 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 53 43:59 9:10
19 583 1421 Bill Bourquin Toledo 54 44:12 9:13
20 586 1907 Nicholas Roumel Ann Arbor 50 44:14 9:13
21 590 1748 Scott Szumanski Trenton 54 44:21 9:15
22 628 68 David Billingsley Lowell 52 45:19 9:27
23 651 535 Frank Lepere Brighton 50 46:10 9:37
24 718 430 Brian Jacobson Ann Arbor 51 47:16 9:51
25 834 2087 Bruce Garrison Swartz Creek 51 50:39 10:34
26 845 691 Stan Odroniec New Hudson 54 51:05 10:39
27 854 1640 Douglas Krieger Sylvania 51 51:17 10:41
28 911 415 Donald Hulbert Petersburg 51 53:49 11:13
29 927 675 Ronald Nicholson Grosse Ile 52 54:34 11:22
30 936 1161 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 54 54:57 11:27
31 983 2031 Jim Brandell Haslett 53 56:47 11:50
32 1034 1480 Creig Grey Mt. Pleasant 50 59:35 12:25
33 1105 992 John Widman Delta 54 1:08:35 14:18
34 1109 776 Daniel Rider Sugar Land 51 1:09:18 14:27
35 1116 1934 Mike Catt Baytown 53 1:10:39 14:43
36 1152 1103 Mike Yunker Nottawa 53 1:31:50 19:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 467 9005 Joan Bauman Flushing 50 42:09 8:47
2 540 211 Elaine Delke Clarkston 51 43:25 9:03
3 700 485 Barbara Kong Ann Arbor 50 46:56 9:47
4 707 914 Priscilla Taylor Brighton 51 47:07 9:49
5 758 273 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop 53 48:21 10:05
6 769 468 Cheryl Kerwin West Bloomfield 50 48:36 10:08
7 806 1090 Carol Suarez Dearborn 53 49:21 10:17
8 808 290 Maureen Gallagher Troy 50 49:24 10:18
9 810 814 Cheryl Savage Flat Rock 52 49:31 10:19
10 811 1088 Cindy Helvie Owosso 51 49:40 10:21
11 855 873 Beverly Sobb Lambertville 51 51:17 10:41
12 863 1917 Peggy Wade Buffalo 53 51:37 10:46
13 892 1056 Melissa Koster Farmington 53 52:58 11:03
14 905 866 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 52 53:31 11:09
15 956 676 Valerie Nicholson Grosse Ile 50 55:35 11:35
16 1054 298 Celia Geark Mendon 50 1:00:57 12:42
17 1058 742 Lynn Pruitt Canton 50 1:01:12 12:45
18 1073 1614 Elizabeth Johnson Gregory 51 1:03:01 13:08
19 1093 1695 Diana Parks Jackson 53 1:05:45 13:42
20 1107 492 Leslie Ann Kovalski Tecumseh 50 1:09:12 14:25
21 1111 1065 Debbie Canvasser Farmington Hills 52 1:09:48 14:33
22 1132 526 Susan Lear Toledo 51 1:15:44 15:47
23 1135 1139 Brenda Murphy Taylor 52 1:15:52 15:49
24 1142 941 Sherry Variell Convoy 52 1:19:00 16:28
25 1156 9006 Denise Bauman Flushing 51 1:37:10 20:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 83 1378 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 55 33:34 7:00
2 148 24 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn 59 35:25 7:23
3 209 1418 Brad Borgeson Brighton 56 36:57 7:42
4 227 594 Larry McCaskey Holt 58 37:18 7:47
5 336 1045 Randy Fielder Adrian 56 39:09 8:10
6 367 769 Jerry Rex Waynesfield 56 39:49 8:18
7 424 519 Gordon Larsen Portage 58 41:11 8:35
8 505 803 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woo 56 42:43 8:54
9 594 962 Charles Warden Clio 58 44:26 9:16
10 624 2110 John Weaver Flint 57 45:10 9:25
11 626 601 Craig McDougall South Lyon 57 45:14 9:26
12 647 1731 Michael Smith Detroit 59 46:08 9:37
13 653 670 David Neve Battle Creek 55 46:10 9:38
14 654 202 Larry De Rossett Otisville 56 46:12 9:38
15 698 1946 Tom Darling Onsted 57 46:47 9:45
16 737 1101 Richard Porte Dearborn 56 47:53 9:59
17 751 1461 Gary Eff Toledo 57 48:14 10:03
18 753 1918 Charles Moore Buffalo 57 48:15 10:03
19 761 2135 Charles Wiggins Davison 58 48:24 10:05
20 819 167 Robert Coombs Holland 55 50:05 10:26
21 885 1667 Don McMahon Okemos 59 52:41 10:59
22 891 1055 Stan Koster Farmington 59 52:56 11:02
23 960 1076 Larry Salinas Saginaw 57 55:39 11:36
24 1006 792 David Rosenberg Dexter 55 57:53 12:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 556 929 Diana Tuttle Essexville 56 43:40 9:06
2 657 1740 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 57 46:16 9:39
3 676 314 Jane Girdham Saginaw 56 46:30 9:42
4 717 413 Susan Huggler Grand Blanc 59 47:15 9:51
5 792 1788 Kathy Defever Ashley 55 49:06 10:14
6 809 246 Judy Elliott Constantine 57 49:25 10:18
7 832 249 Janet Ellis Flushing 56 50:37 10:33
8 865 1919 Mary Moore Buffalo 55 51:41 10:46
9 878 401 Dawn Homer Haslett 55 52:20 10:55
10 909 41 Eleonore Barron Pinckney 56 53:44 11:12
11 939 1727 Linda Sherman Carmel 55 55:00 11:28
12 1129 1613 Cathy Johnson Big Rapids 57 1:14:10 15:28
13 1130 137 Betty Cespino Canton 57 1:15:08 15:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 119 703 Don Owens Williamston 63 34:48 7:15
2 174 511 Gary B Lake Honor 61 36:14 7:33
3 242 2168 Rick Stevens Ann Arbor 61 37:32 7:50
4 486 1036 Dave Blough Dexter 61 42:22 8:50
5 550 919 Jerome W Tomc Toledo 64 43:35 9:05
6 578 1575 Dean Blackledge Hanover 62 44:09 9:12
7 587 1806 Charles Wistinghausen Montpelier 61 44:14 9:13
8 763 438 Harold Johnson Cheboygan 63 48:30 10:07
9 793 581 Paul Martin Flushing 62 49:09 10:15
10 856 2008 Gary Gasta Essexville 61 51:17 10:41
11 881 1001 James Wilson Perry 62 52:28 10:56
12 968 139 Dit Chan Glendale Heights 60 55:54 11:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 613 2169 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 61 44:54 9:22
2 646 2184 Emily Burks Flushing 63 46:05 9:37
3 861 3 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 64 51:28 10:44
4 901 1789 Alice Bills St Johns 62 53:17 11:06
5 947 824 Eunice Schmidt Pinckney 63 55:07 11:29
6 1021 1100 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 61 58:57 12:17
7 1027 588 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 62 59:11 12:20
8 1065 689 Nancy O'Dell Manton 62 1:02:18 12:59
9 1088 462 Elena Keller Lansing 63 1:04:36 13:28
10 1137 1026 Jane Zbinden Toledo 64 1:16:59 16:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 395 1787 George White Howell 65 40:28 8:26
2 503 1039 Leonard Block Bay City 65 42:42 8:54
3 765 700 Peter Ostrander Howell 66 48:31 10:07
4 852 1438 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor 65 51:16 10:41
5 1000 1137 Jim Nevison Royal Oak 67 57:37 12:01
6 1033 86 James Braunreiter Livonia 65 59:31 12:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 668 1087 Jan Wallen Flushing 66 46:25 9:41
2 1016 1052 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 65 58:40 12:14
3 1023 2022 Mary Demattia Novi 66 59:00 12:18
4 1090 572 Alice Mansfield Lansing 68 1:04:43 13:29
5 1095 1085 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 67 1:06:31 13:52
6 1098 1081 Anne Reneau Roseville 66 1:06:55 13:57
7 1120 1084 Theresa Marvin Metamora 67 1:12:23 15:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 492 1083 Bernie Marvin Metamora 72 42:25 8:51
2 600 1037 Jerry White Dearborn Hts 70 44:33 9:17
3 678 305 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 70 46:31 9:42
4 802 605 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 73 49:20 10:17
5 805 408 Donald Hough Grand Ledge 70 49:21 10:17
6 979 227 Wally Dobler Lansing 73 56:29 11:47
7 1089 1201 James Vanderpool Flushing 73 1:04:36 13:28
8 1097 245 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 71 1:06:54 13:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1092 448 Dorothy Kaechele Middleville 71 1:05:36 13:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 756 2 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 75 48:20 10:05
2 1076 664 Spencer Myers Grand Blanc 78 1:03:43 13:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 817 1147 Jim H Forshee Ann Arbor 81 49:57 10:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 95
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 460 1871 Michael Fetting Sandusky 90 42:06 8:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 95
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 0 - 0
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 0 - 0
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Pinckney,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.