CMAC Jamboree #1

back to results

Sep. 21, 2011

CMAC Jamboree #1
Fowler, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


CMAC Jamboree #1 boys
September 21, 2011
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])
Overall finish list - boys 5K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 287 Tim Young Saranac 17:26.4 5:37/M 11
2 2 258 Norman Emineth Potterville 17:31.6 5:39/M 11
3 3 438 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 17:35.8 5:40/M 11
4 4 263 Tyler Larson Potterville 17:44.4 5:43/M 12
5 5 429 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 17:56.1 5:47/M 11
6 6 428 Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 17:56.9 5:47/M 11
7 7 291 Bohdan Hartman Fulton 17:57.2 5:47/M 9
8 8 296 Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia 18:01.0 5:49/M 11
9 9 259 Kyle Hardy Potterville 18:05.4 5:50/M 12
10 10 453 Tyler Craig Carson City-Crystal 18:24.2 5:56/M 10
11 11 294 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 18:32.6 5:59/M 10
12 12 278 Brendan Klynstra Saranac 18:35.9 6:00/M 9
13 13 297 Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 18:41.0 6:02/M 10
14 14 474 Nick Thomas Bath 18:46.5 6:03/M 11
15 15 268 Sam Traver Potterville 18:49.0 6:04/M 9
16 16 273 Justus Griffith Saranac 18:55.3 6:06/M 12
17 17 282 Trever Overbeck Saranac 18:55.5 6:06/M 11
18 18 277 Steven Jorgenson Saranac 18:56.1 6:06/M 11
19 19 442 Brice Thelen Fowler 19:01.7 6:08/M 10
20 20 431 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 19:27.3 6:16/M 9
21 21 285 Aaron Sluiter Saranac 19:30.9 6:17/M 9
22 (< 5) 436 Ian Stewrt Laingsburg 19:33.0 6:18/M 9
23 22 261 Andrew Karttunen Potterville 19:36.8 6:19/M 11
24 23 293 Brandon Trefil Fulton 19:40.4 6:21/M 12
25 24 298 Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 19:46.3 6:23/M 9
26 25 456 Kolton Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 19:50.7 6:24/M 9
27 26 459 Lucas McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 19:50.9 6:24/M 11
28 27 472 William Spagnuolo Bath 19:57.9 6:26/M 10
29 (< 5) 256 Ryan Wilcox Portland St. Patrick 20:04.2 6:28/M 12
30 28 454 Caleb Gesselman Carson City-Crystal 20:06.3 6:29/M 11
31 29 284 Greg Shaffer Saranac 20:09.8 6:30/M 10
32 (> 7) 299 Nick Schulte Pewamo-Westphalia 20:10.0 6:30/M 12
33 30 468 David Nadorozny Bath 20:10.2 6:30/M 12
34 31 443 Adam Travis Fowler 20:20.1 6:34/M 11
35 32 465 Brad Coulter Bath 20:20.3 6:34/M 10
36 33 471 Zach Seddon Bath 20:22.8 6:34/M 11
37 34 467 Russell Lipe Bath 20:23.2 6:35/M 11
38 35 463 Tyler Billingsley Bath 20:24.8 6:35/M 12
39 36 257 Alec Badgley Potterville 20:32.7 6:37/M 9
40 (> 7) 279 Jeremy Knop Saranac 20:37.1 6:39/M 9
41 (> 7) 300 Tyler Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 20:43.2 6:41/M 10
42 37 444 Joe Wolfert Fowler 20:47.8 6:42/M 10
43 (< 5) 435 Logan Stahl Laingsburg 20:52.8 6:44/M 9
44 (> 7) 470 Dylan Parks Bath 21:01.3 6:47/M 11
45 38 288 Zach Bates Fulton 21:03.3 6:47/M 10
46 (> 7) 272 Tyler Demski Saranac 21:05.5 6:48/M 12
47 39 290 Dylan Guernsey Fulton 21:14.3 6:51/M 12
48 (< 5) 434 Alex Sperry Laingsburg 21:15.7 6:51/M 9
49 (> 7) 295 Brandon Palmateer Pewamo-Westphalia 21:27.8 6:55/M 11
50 (< 5) 255 Josh Schneider Portland St. Patrick 21:28.4 6:55/M 12
51 (> 7) 276 Peter Hulett Saranac 21:50.3 7:03/M 9
52 (> 7) 274 Wyatt Haner Saranac 22:08.4 7:08/M 9
53 40 437 Chris Feldpausch Fowler 22:09.1 7:09/M 9
54 41 457 Logan McClintic Carson City-Crystal 22:09.7 7:09/M 12
55 (< 5) 448 Ethan Myer Dansville 22:10.7 7:09/M 9
56 (> 7) 469 Charles Paape Bath 22:18.2 7:12/M 12
57 (> 7) 271 Kyle Demski Saranac 22:20.9 7:12/M 10
58 (> 7) 275 Ben Hendrick Saranac 22:21.5 7:13/M 12
59 (> 7) 286 Andrew Sluiter Saranac 22:29.0 7:15/M 12
60 42 260 Jacob Harrell Potterville 22:37.9 7:18/M 10
61 (> 7) 262 Jonathan Kemp Potterville 22:47.3 7:21/M 11
62 (> 7) 280 Nathan Lawarre Saranac 22:49.9 7:22/M 9
63 43 289 Mackenzy Blair Fulton 22:53.2 7:23/M 12
64 (< 5) 433 Justin Morles Laingsburg 22:54.6 7:23/M 9
65 (> 7) 265 Andrew Lehman Potterville 23:14.1 7:30/M 10
66 44 441 Joe Smith Fowler 23:14.4 7:30/M 10
67 (> 7) 270 Zach Carter Saranac 23:14.8 7:30/M 12
68 45 452 Eric Campbell Carson City-Crystal 23:21.7 7:32/M 11
69 46 445 Ethan Young Fowler 23:40.1 7:38/M 10
70 (< 5) 252 Ben Lawless Portland St. Patrick 23:51.6 7:42/M 12
71 (> 7) 269 Justin Bedard Saranac 24:12.3 7:48/M 12
72 47 458 Kiefer McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 24:24.5 7:52/M 9
73 (< 5) 253 Noah Pung Portland St. Patrick 24:33.1 7:55/M 9
74 (> 7) 430 Tony Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 24:36.9 7:56/M 11
75 (> 7) 281 Chris Mutschler Saranac 24:40.4 7:57/M 10
76 (> 7) 455 Maxxton Jolls Carson City-Crystal 25:00.1 8:04/M 12
77 (> 7) 462 Thomas Vargus Carson City-Crystal 25:34.8 8:15/M 11
78 (> 7) 267 Jacob Ronowski Potterville 26:23.1 8:31/M 11
79 (> 7) 475 Shawn Wilson Bath 27:18.1 8:48/M 10
80 (> 7) 283 Matt Ruperd Saranac 28:03.0 9:03/M 11
81 (> 7) 466 Noah Isaak Bath 29:19.4 9:27/M 9
82 (> 7) 473 Colin Stonehouse Bath 29:22.0 9:28/M 12
83 (> 7) 461 Brandon Silvernail Carson City-Crystal 31:37.5 10:12/M 9
84 (> 7) 464 Ruben Chavez Bath 32:47.0 10:35/M 12
85 (> 7) 460 Frank Miller Carson City-Crystal 35:14.7 11:22/M 11

Team summary report - boys 5K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Pewamo-Westphalia 43 5 6 8 11 13 20 24
Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.8
Average Time: 18:13.5

2 Potterville 52 2 4 9 15 22 36 42
Top 5 Times: 1:31:47.3
Average Time: 18:21.4

3 Saranac 64 1 12 16 17 18 21 29
Top 5 Times: 1:32:49.2
Average Time: 18:33.8

4 Fowler 130 3 19 31 37 40 44 46
Top 5 Times: 1:39:54.7
Average Time: 19:58.9

5 Carson City-Crystal 130 10 25 26 28 41 45 47
Top 5 Times: 1:40:22.0
Average Time: 20:04.4

6 Bath 136 14 27 30 32 33 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:39:37.9
Average Time: 19:55.5

7 Fulton 150 7 23 38 39 43
Top 5 Times: 1:42:48.5
Average Time: 20:33.7

Inc. Laingsburg 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Portland St. Patrick 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Dansville 1 finisher
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:





CMAC Jamboree #1 girls
September 21, 2011
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])

Overall finish list - girls 5K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 496 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 20:15.5 6:32/M 11
2 2 485 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 20:39.2 6:40/M 10
3 3 737 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal 20:44.9 6:41/M 9
4 4 701 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 20:55.5 6:45/M 10
5 5 750 Annie Fanta Bath 21:04.2 6:48/M 9
6 6 720 Kieren Becker Fowler 21:12.2 6:50/M 11
7 7 487 Morgan West Potterville 21:16.4 6:52/M 12
8 8 755 Kwyn Trevino Bath 21:16.6 6:52/M 10
9 9 486 Danielle Koepke Potterville 21:25.0 6:55/M 10
10 10 743 Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 21:40.4 6:59/M 10
11 11 746 Alyssa Abendroth Bath 21:51.5 7:03/M 11
12 12 489 Ashley Antles Saranac 22:17.4 7:11/M 11
13 13 749 Samantha Evans Bath 22:27.2 7:15/M 9
14 14 500 Megan Wolters Saranac 22:49.4 7:22/M 10
15 15 713 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 22:53.5 7:23/M 9
16 16 751 Maggie Hammond Bath 22:55.8 7:24/M 12
17 17 723 Liz Thelen Fowler 22:59.9 7:25/M 12
18 18 728 Amanda Arbuckle Dansville 23:10.0 7:28/M 10
19 19 710 Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 23:16.8 7:30/M 10
20 20 707 Kassey Kebler Pewamo-Westphalia 23:18.4 7:31/M 11
21 21 726 Brooke Vanells Fowler 23:24.8 7:33/M 10
22 22 717 Madeline Johnson Laingsburg 23:32.6 7:35/M 10
23 23 729 Ellen Launstein Dansville 23:32.8 7:35/M 10
24 24 482 Lauren Coffman Potterville 23:36.2 7:37/M 11
25 25 488 Morgan Allen Saranac 23:50.5 7:41/M 11
26 26 748 Tonisty Dugan Bath 23:53.7 7:42/M 12
27 27 724 Rebecca Thelen Fowler 23:53.9 7:42/M 12
28 28 709 Erica Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 23:58.6 7:44/M 11
29 29 747 Tayler Brown Bath 24:00.6 7:45/M 11
30 30 484 Paige Groom Potterville 24:06.7 7:46/M 11
31 31 738 Maria Gesselman Carson City-Crystal 24:14.8 7:49/M 12
32 32 498 Miriam Price Saranac 24:17.6 7:50/M 9
33 (> 7) 752 Marisa Hilts Bath 24:22.7 7:52/M 10
34 33 715 Emily Garner Laingsburg 24:35.1 7:56/M 9
35 34 735 Sydney Allen Carson City-Crystal 24:40.1 7:57/M 12
36 35 742 Lindsay McClintic Carson City-Crystal 24:47.5 8:00/M 10
37 36 711 Kenzie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia 25:15.9 8:09/M 10
38 37 732 Sonya Pratt Dansville 25:16.1 8:09/M 10
39 (> 7) 754 Pearl Sattler Bath 25:17.0 8:09/M 10
40 38 740 Gabrielle Hummel Carson City-Crystal 25:24.3 8:12/M 9
41 39 479 Mari Behovitz Portland St. Patrick 25:45.6 8:18/M 10
42 (> 7) 753 Jackie Micheaux Bath 25:48.1 8:19/M 11
43 40 477 Brittini Wilcox Portland St. Patrick 25:50.2 8:20/M 9
44 41 703 Katlyn Dennis Fulton 26:09.7 8:26/M 9
45 42 490 Aubrey Antles Saranac 26:09.9 8:26/M 11
46 43 497 Kristi Mileski Saranac 26:11.0 8:27/M 10
47 44 704 Megan Graham Fulton 26:25.2 8:31/M 12
48 45 725 Sabrina Thelen Fowler 26:28.3 8:32/M 12
49 46 483 Cecilia Corbin Potterville 26:55.1 8:41/M 10
50 47 734 Michaella Stone Dansville 27:09.1 8:45/M 11
51 48 702 Amanda Craig Fulton 27:09.4 8:45/M 10
52 49 708 Tawni Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 27:15.3 8:47/M 11
53 50 722 Katie Esch Fowler 27:19.8 8:49/M 11
54 (> 7) 492 Andrea Borup Saranac 27:27.0 8:51/M 11
55 (> 7) 491 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 27:37.7 8:55/M 10
56 51 476 Amelia Cook Portland St. Patrick 28:18.0 9:08/M 10
57 52 718 Amber Rockwell Laingsburg 28:18.3 9:08/M 12
58 53 714 Tressa Borris Laingsburg 28:21.5 9:09/M 11
59 54 716 Hannah Garner Laingsburg 28:22.5 9:09/M 12
60 (> 7) 493 Cheyenne Dubois Saranac 28:44.0 9:16/M 9
61 55 741 Essie McCarty Carson City-Crystal 28:49.8 9:18/M 9
62 (> 7) 494 Kaci Granum Saranac 28:58.4 9:21/M 11
63 56 733 Kaitlyn Risner Dansville 29:00.9 9:21/M 10
64 (> 7) 495 Sydney Klutman Saranac 29:30.5 9:31/M 10
65 57 721 Jeannie Esch Fowler 29:33.9 9:32/M 11
66 58 731 Selena Perez Dansville 29:38.7 9:34/M 9
67 59 481 Shelby Miller Portland St. Patrick 30:27.6 9:49/M 9
68 60 478 Lily Pung Portland St. Patrick 30:28.4 9:50/M 10
69 (> 7) 745 Alexie Schneider Carson City-Crystal 30:30.0 9:50/M 12
70 61 705 Lainey Kupiec Fulton 30:33.4 9:51/M 10
71 (> 7) 739 Adeline Hummel Carson City-Crystal 30:55.1 9:58/M 10
72 (> 7) 744 Brandy Partridge Carson City-Crystal 31:11.8 10:04/M 10
73 62 712 Kirstie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia 31:19.8 10:06/M 12
74 63 719 Erin Wilson Laingsburg 31:29.8 10:09/M 12
75 (> 7) 499 Meghan Smith Saranac 31:59.8 10:19/M 12
76 64 480 Morgan Schrauben Portland St. Patrick 32:05.0 10:21/M 11
77 (> 7) 706 Allison Jegla Pewamo-Westphalia 35:55.5 11:35/M 12
78 (> 7) 736 Megan Beard Carson City-Crystal 39:55.5 12:53/M 12

Team summary report - girls 5K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Bath 53 5 8 11 13 16 26 29
Top 5 Times: 1:49:35.5
Average Time: 21:55.1

2 Potterville 72 2 7 9 24 30 46
Top 5 Times: 1:51:03.7
Average Time: 22:12.7

3 Saranac 84 1 12 14 25 32 42 43
Top 5 Times: 1:53:30.7
Average Time: 22:42.1

4 Carson City-Crystal 113 3 10 31 34 35 38 55
Top 5 Times: 1:56:07.9
Average Time: 23:13.5

5 Fowler 116 6 17 21 27 45 50 57
Top 5 Times: 1:57:59.3
Average Time: 23:35.8

6 Pewamo-Westphalia 118 15 19 20 28 36 49 62
Top 5 Times: 1:58:43.3
Average Time: 23:44.6

7 Dansville 181 18 23 37 47 56 58
Top 5 Times: 2:08:09.2
Average Time: 25:37.8

8 Fulton 198 4 41 44 48 61
Top 5 Times: 2:11:13.4
Average Time: 26:14.6

9 Laingsburg 214 22 33 52 53 54 63
Top 5 Times: 2:13:10.2
Average Time: 26:38.0

10 Portland St. Patrick 249 39 40 51 59 60 64
Top 5 Times: 2:20:50.1
Average Time: 28:10.0





CMAC Jamboree #1 middle school
September 21, 2011
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])

Overall finish list - girls 2 mile

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 387 Julia Angst Laingsburg 13:07.4 6:34/M 8
2 2 377 Faith Brown Bath 13:15.5 6:38/M 8
3 3 389 Elaine Dedic Laingsburg 13:26.3 6:43/M 7
4 4 386 Hannah Angst Laingsburg 13:40.0 6:50/M 8
5 5 376 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 13:41.6 6:51/M 7
6 6 378 Lindsey Brown Bath 13:58.7 6:59/M 8
7 7 381 Savannah Halfmann Bath 14:02.6 7:01/M 8
8 8 383 Melissa Schott Bath 14:06.4 7:03/M 8
9 (< 5) 358 Andreya McCarty Carson City-Crystal 14:15.2 7:08/M 7
10 9 384 Jessie Sullivan Bath 14:23.6 7:12/M 7
11 10 373 Tyler Adkins Bath 15:10.0 7:35/M 7
12 11 391 Peyton Flemming Laingsburg 15:19.4 7:40/M 7
13 12 404 Kylee Marcussen Potterville 15:32.4 7:46/M 7
14 (< 5) 356 Felicia Hummel Carson City-Crystal 15:34.5 7:47/M 7
15 13 412 Sally Moon Saranac 15:36.3 7:48/M 8
16 (< 5) 362 Savanah Boak Fowler 16:01.8 8:01/M 8
17 (< 5) 359 Johannah McCarty Carson City-Crystal 16:05.6 8:03/M 8
18 (< 5) 371 Ashley Vanells Fowler 16:09.7 8:05/M 7
19 14 353 Andrea Chipman Saranac 16:26.7 8:13/M 7
20 15 410 Karina Carle Saranac 16:30.5 8:15/M 8
21 16 354 Brynne Harder Saranac 16:32.1 8:16/M 7
22 17 392 Grace Freels Laingsburg 17:27.6 8:44/M 7
23 18 390 Bailey Flemming Laingsburg 17:33.1 8:47/M 7
24 19 411 Breanna Erickson Saranac 17:41.0 8:51/M 8
25 20 408 Chloe Smith Potterville 18:27.2 9:14/M 7
26 21 396 Tressah Sperry Laingsburg 18:48.0 9:24/M 8
27 22 399 Heidi Christiansen Potterville 19:01.2 9:31/M 7
28 23 400 Tarah Gates Potterville 19:01.5 9:31/M 8
29 24 409 Alexis Antles Saranac 19:47.2 9:54/M 7
30 (< 5) 355 Claire Hubbell Carson City-Crystal 19:51.5 9:56/M 7
31 25 398 Alyssa Anthony Potterville 20:18.5 10:09/M 7
32 (< 5) 420 Kelsie Halsted Pewamo-Westphalia 21:28.5 10:44/M 7
33 26 407 Alexis Pierre Potterville 21:52.1 10:56/M 8
34 (< 5) 385 Lauren Jernstadt Fulton 23:40.7 11:50/M 7


Overall finish list - girls 5th and 6th grade

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 (< 5) 375 Veronica Azar Bath 15:58.0 7:59/M 6
2 (< 5) 388 Jessica Chadwick Laingsburg 16:21.8 8:11/M 6
3 (< 5) 394 Emma Smith Laingsburg 16:42.0 8:21/M 6
4 (< 5) 419 Megan Struble Fulton 17:17.1 8:39/M 6
5 (< 5) 417 Kylie Slavik Fulton 17:17.3 8:39/M 6
6 1 361 Kiah Becker Fowler 17:41.6 8:51/M 6
7 (< 5) 380 Krystal Dugan Bath 18:20.0 9:10/M 6
8 2 363 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 18:57.4 9:29/M 6
9 (< 5) 379 Abigail Cunningham Bath 19:17.7 9:39/M 6
10 (< 5) 415 Emma Browne Fulton 19:23.7 9:42/M 6
11 3 372 Michaela Ward Fowler 19:39.6 9:50/M 6
12 (< 5) 395 Emily Soeltner Laingsburg 19:55.7 9:58/M 6
13 4 364 Sydney Horak Fowler 20:02.0 10:01/M 6
14 (< 5) 401 Payton Geisenhaver Potterville 20:30.5 10:15/M 6
15 (< 5) 397 Autumn Zwienik Laingsburg 21:14.3 10:37/M 5
16 5 369 Elizabeth Scott Fowler 21:25.7 10:43/M 6
17 6 368 Taylor Rademacher Fowler 21:57.6 10:59/M 6
18 (< 5) 374 Emma Arnold Bath 22:17.3 11:09/M 6
19 (< 5) 418 Mckayla Struble Fulton 24:44.5 12:22/M 6

Team summary report - girls 2 mile

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Bath 28 2 5 6 7 8 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:09:05.1
Average Time: 13:49.0

2 Laingsburg 36 1 3 4 11 17 18 21
Top 5 Times: 1:13:00.9
Average Time: 14:36.1

3 Saranac 77 13 14 15 16 19 24
Top 5 Times: 1:22:46.6
Average Time: 16:33.3

4 Potterville 102 12 20 22 23 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:32:21.0
Average Time: 18:28.2

Inc. Fowler 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Carson City-Crystal 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:


Team summary report - girls 5th and 6th grade

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fowler 15 1 2 3 4 5 6
Top 5 Times: 1:37:46.5
Average Time: 19:33.3

Inc. Potterville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Laingsburg 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bath 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:


Overall finish list - boys 2 mile

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 351 Branden Smith Saranac 11:41.0 5:51/M 8
2 2 303 Kyle Coulter Bath 12:22.0 6:11/M 8
3 3 293 Dalton Feldpausch Fowler 12:29.7 6:15/M 8
4 4 310 Case Trevino Bath 12:47.4 6:24/M 7
5 5 311 Cole Trevino Bath 12:55.8 6:28/M 7
6 6 329 Jacob Rouse Laingsburg 12:59.5 6:30/M 8
7 (< 5) 320 Caleb Walden Fulton 13:07.1 6:34/M 7
8 7 317 Dakota Laurenty Dansville 13:08.3 6:34/M 8
9 8 305 Elliott Lipe Bath 13:11.6 6:36/M 8
10 9 324 Jacob Danek Laingsburg 13:18.0 6:39/M 8
11 10 352 Kyle Vanspronsen Saranac 13:25.9 6:43/M 8
12 11 302 Drew Coulter Bath 13:36.5 6:48/M 7
13 12 349 Patrick Miller Saranac 13:48.8 6:54/M 7
14 13 318 Ben Lober Dansville 13:57.4 6:59/M 7
15 14 291 Corey Esch Fowler 14:00.1 7:00/M 8
16 15 285 Elijah Becker Fowler 14:02.9 7:01/M 8
17 16 344 Zach Yarger Potterville 14:04.2 7:02/M 7
18 17 301 Cody Barnhill Bath 14:09.3 7:05/M 7
19 18 298 Will Schafer Fowler 14:16.8 7:08/M 8
20 19 313 Josh Wolfinger Bath 14:18.5 7:09/M 7
21 20 319 Casey Murphy Dansville 14:20.4 7:10/M 8
22 (> 7) 306 Marshall Lipe Bath 14:22.2 7:11/M 8
23 (> 7) 308 Noah Nugent Bath 14:22.4 7:11/M 8
24 21 325 Austin Elloit Laingsburg 14:25.0 7:13/M 7
25 22 322 Trevor Conlay Laingsburg 14:26.8 7:13/M 8
26 23 346 Joe Conley Saranac 14:31.1 7:16/M 8
27 24 321 Avery Alana Laingsburg 14:33.9 7:17/M 7
28 25 287 Zach Bertram Fowler 14:36.8 7:18/M 8
29 26 292 Owen Fedewa Fowler 14:43.8 7:22/M 8
30 (< 5) 284 Ethan McCarty Carson City-Crystal 14:58.8 7:29/M 7
31 27 348 Jared Melcher Saranac 14:59.1 7:30/M 8
32 28 315 Daniel Hartman Dansville 14:59.3 7:30/M 7
33 29 314 Jack Briggs Dansville 15:00.1 7:30/M 7
34 30 350 Andrew Priest Saranac 15:03.4 7:32/M 8
35 31 326 Dylan Harder Laingsburg 15:47.4 7:54/M 7
36 32 316 Ethan Launstein Dansville 15:57.2 7:59/M 8
37 33 335 Jeff Marsh Potterville 16:04.1 8:02/M 8
38 34 343 Tyler Vermillion Potterville 16:05.4 8:03/M 7
39 (> 7) 312 Bill Wise Bath 16:08.7 8:04/M 8
40 35 331 Sam Corbin Potterville 16:28.0 8:14/M 7
41 36 342 Marcus Traver Potterville 16:39.8 8:20/M 8
42 (< 5) 421 Kevin Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 16:44.7 8:22/M 7
43 37 297 Jack Orozco Fowler 17:17.9 8:39/M 8
44 (< 5) 414 Steven Welsh Fulton 17:44.2 8:52/M 7
45 38 338 Brian Schafer Potterville 17:59.1 9:00/M 7
46 39 332 Miguel Cortez Potterville 18:20.7 9:10/M 7
47 (> 7) 307 Robert Micheaux Bath 18:52.4 9:26/M 8
48 40 347 Lance Dubois Saranac 18:58.7 9:29/M 7
49 (> 7) 296 Tyler Klein Fowler 20:31.0 10:16/M 8
50 (> 7) 337 Ronnie Raymond Potterville 22:11.3 11:06/M 8


Overall finish list - boys 5th and 6th grade

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 290 Nick Connor Fowler 13:51.1 6:56/M 6
2 (< 5) 327 Ryan Kingsbury Laingsburg 14:15.1 7:08/M 6
3 2 295 Tony Hufnagel Fowler 14:32.2 7:16/M 6
4 3 288 Charlie Boak Fowler 15:12.3 7:36/M 6
5 (< 5) 304 Clayton Dugan Bath 15:20.2 7:40/M 6
6 (< 5) 328 Nick Lafontsee Laingsburg 15:27.2 7:44/M 6
7 (< 5) 330 Collin Young Laingsburg 15:30.0 7:45/M 6
8 4 341 Isaiah Stimer Potterville 15:49.4 7:55/M 6
9 5 286 Carter Bertram Fowler 15:52.1 7:56/M 5
10 (< 5) 309 Jack Skidmore Bath 15:56.9 7:58/M 6
11 (< 5) 300 Michael Armistead Bath 15:57.6 7:59/M 6
12 (< 5) 323 Kobie Corp Laingsburg 16:56.0 8:28/M 6
13 (< 5) 500 Ryan Antles Saranac 17:04.9 8:32/M 6
14 6 334 James Harns Potterville 17:08.4 8:34/M 6
15 7 294 Riley George Fowler 17:45.6 8:53/M 5
16 8 336 Donovan Niemi Potterville 19:36.9 9:48/M 6
17 9 339 Ross Schmiedeknecht Potterville 20:25.9 10:13/M 6
18 10 333 Jack Earl Potterville 20:35.0 10:18/M 6


Team summary report - boys 2 mile

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Bath 30 2 4 5 8 11 17 19
Top 5 Times: 1:04:53.4
Average Time: 12:58.6

2 Saranac 73 1 10 12 23 27 30 40
Top 5 Times: 1:08:26.1
Average Time: 13:41.2

3 Fowler 75 3 14 15 18 25 26 37
Top 5 Times: 1:09:26.5
Average Time: 13:53.3

4 Laingsburg 82 6 9 21 22 24 31
Top 5 Times: 1:09:43.3
Average Time: 13:56.6

5 Dansville 97 7 13 20 28 29 32
Top 5 Times: 1:11:25.7
Average Time: 14:17.1

6 Potterville 154 16 33 34 35 36 38 39
Top 5 Times: 1:19:21.9
Average Time: 15:52.3

Inc. Fulton 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 1 finisher
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Carson City-Crystal 1 finisher
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:


Team summary report - boys 5th and 6th grade

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fowler 18 1 2 3 5 7
Top 5 Times: 1:17:13.5
Average Time: 15:26.7

2 Potterville 37 4 6 8 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:33:35.8
Average Time: 18:43.1

Inc. Saranac 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Laingsburg 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bath 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: