MacDonald/St Johns Middle School Invitational

back to results

Sep. 19, 2011

MacDonald/St Johns Middle School Invitational
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Hickman Race Services LLC


MacDonald Middle School Invite-Boys (2011)
Final Team Results
September 19, 2011
Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

Boys


MacDonald MS Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:03:34.0 Average Time: 12:42.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 463 Zach Lane 1 1 12:09.8 12:09.8
2 471 Jacob Stanton 3 4 12:26.1 24:35.9
3 465 Nathan Meyer 6 10 12:50.7 37:26.7
4 469 Sean Riley 8 18 13:00.3 50:27.0
5 452 Joe Draheim 10 28 13:06.9 1:03:34.0
6 473 AJ Wilk 15 43 13:52.6 1:17:26.6
7 456 Ian Frawley 17 60 14:02.5 1:31:29.2
8 448 Adrian Birge More Than 7 14:08.6 1:45:37.8
9 450 Mitchell Caldwell More Than 7 14:25.8 2:00:03.6
10 459 Joshua Hall More Than 7 14:37.8 2:14:41.4
11 472 Jesse Wade More Than 7 14:49.1 2:29:30.5
12 458 Levi Grandstaff More Than 7 14:50.2 2:44:20.8
13 460 Alec Hegg More Than 7 14:53.6 2:59:14.4
14 467 James Morrison More Than 7 15:12.5 3:14:26.9
15 454 Sabri Fair More Than 7 15:33.1 3:30:00.1
16 453 Augie Evered More Than 7 15:41.8 3:45:42.0
17 457 Henry Gilstrap More Than 7 15:57.3 4:01:39.3
18 468 Tyler Pruitt More Than 7 16:17.1 4:17:56.4
19 455 Rhys Fitschen-Brown More Than 7 16:18.8 4:34:15.3
20 449 Drew Busch More Than 7 16:29.3 4:50:44.6
21 464 Andrew Laxton More Than 7 16:35.6 5:07:20.3
22 451 Ethan Charamella More Than 7 17:03.1 5:24:23.4

Corunna MS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:07:22.6 Average Time: 13:28.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 392 Jacob Trowbridge 2 2 12:13.9 12:13.9
2 388 Kyle Mesh 4 6 12:27.4 24:41.4
3 385 Erik Kozlowski 14 20 13:50.7 38:32.2
4 384 Noah Jacobs 16 36 13:58.6 52:30.8
5 383 Spencer Estephan 28 64 14:51.7 1:07:22.6
6 391 Julian Shomali 37 101 16:27.7 1:23:50.3
7 390 Zackery Ruby 42 143 17:45.8 1:41:36.2

Williamston M.S. Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:08:15.5 Average Time: 13:39.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 27 Garrett Smith 7 7 12:55.4 12:55.4
2 20 Nathan Maurer 9 16 13:06.6 26:02.0
3 23 Dayton Munce 11 27 13:14.1 39:16.1
4 22 John Muir 13 40 13:40.7 52:56.9
5 18 Matthew Anibal 29 69 15:18.6 1:08:15.5
6 19 Thomas Dutcher 30 99 15:29.2 1:23:44.8
7 24 Adam Nichols 33 132 16:07.5 1:39:52.3
8 26 Cody Schneider More Than 7 16:23.1 1:56:15.5
9 28 Brendan Wilson More Than 7 18:15.9 2:14:31.4

Haslett MS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:09:12.2 Average Time: 13:50.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 423 Andrew Schmidt 5 5 12:43.1 12:43.1
2 420 Hunter Preston 12 17 13:25.7 26:08.9
3 413 Brad McMahon 19 36 14:17.6 40:26.5
4 408 Nathan Glaza 20 56 14:22.3 54:48.9
5 498 Clemence Henry 21 77 14:23.3 1:09:12.2
6 406 Ben Ebert 24 101 14:31.7 1:23:43.9
7 407 Nick Gaydos 25 126 14:32.4 1:38:16.4
8 412 Jacob Macy More Than 7 15:37.6 1:53:54.0
9 416 Grant Montague More Than 7 16:06.0 2:10:00.1
10 415 JJ Miller More Than 7 16:16.1 2:26:16.2
11 422 Nathan Safferman More Than 7 16:21.9 2:42:38.1
12 417 Sean Morris More Than 7 16:22.1 2:59:00.3
13 409 Fetsum Habtemarium More Than 7 16:24.4 3:15:24.7
14 414 William Miklavcic More Than 7 16:28.3 3:31:53.1
15 405 Drew Conlin More Than 7 16:38.7 3:48:31.8
16 410 Jackson Hall More Than 7 17:34.3 4:06:06.1
17 424 Paul Schmidt More Than 7 18:06.3 4:24:12.4
18 404 Cho Chen More Than 7 19:52.6 4:44:05.1
19 425 Kearney Shine More Than 7 21:09.3 5:05:14.4
20 418 Swihart Nicklas More Than 7 26:15.6 5:31:30.1
21 419 Sean Oliver More Than 7 26:27.4 5:57:57.5
22 411 Evan Linacre More Than 7 26:27.6 6:24:25.2

Owosso Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:12:21.8 Average Time: 14:28.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 486 Eric Willis 18 18 14:08.2 14:08.2
2 484 Noah Slusher 22 40 14:24.1 28:32.4
3 480 Marty Horger 23 63 14:28.3 43:00.7
4 483 Caleb Scollon 26 89 14:33.5 57:34.2
5 481 Max LeDuc 27 116 14:47.5 1:12:21.8
6 485 Parker Soukup 31 147 15:36.4 1:27:58.3
7 478 Quinn Barcus 39 186 16:32.6 1:44:30.9
8 479 Sean Delong More Than 7 21:38.4 2:06:09.4
9 482 Ezekial Riley More Than 7 21:47.0 2:27:56.5

Portland M.S. Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:30:10.8 Average Time: 18:02.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 492 Isaac Clark 32 32 16:02.0 16:02.0
2 496 Baily VanHoutten 34 66 16:12.9 32:15.0
3 495 Matthew Prehn 36 102 16:23.4 48:38.4
4 497 Spencer Zigler 40 142 16:40.9 1:05:19.3
5 491 Brayden Adams 45 187 24:51.5 1:30:10.8

Mason M.S. Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:26:23.7 Average Time: 17:16.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 31 Garrett Mahor 35 35 16:22.9 16:22.9
2 499 Liam Bohl 38 73 16:31.6 32:54.5
3 34 Marshall Clark 41 114 17:00.5 49:55.1
4 32 Will Ried 43 157 18:04.7 1:07:59.9
5 33 Joshua Houchlie 44 201 18:23.7 1:26:23.7

East Lansing Home Schoolers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 394 Clay Conover Less Than 5 14:06.7 14:06.7





MacDonald Middle School Invite-Boys (2011)
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2011
Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

2 Mile x-country

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Lane MacDonald MS 8 1 M 0-99 12:09.8 6:05/M
2 Jacob Trowbridge Corunna MS 8 2 M 0-99 12:13.9 6:07/M
3 Jacob Stanton MacDonald MS 8 3 M 0-99 12:26.1 6:13/M
4 Kyle Mesh Corunna MS 7 4 M 0-99 12:27.4 6:14/M
5 Andrew Schmidt Haslett MS 7 5 M 0-99 12:43.1 6:22/M
6 Nathan Meyer MacDonald MS 7 6 M 0-99 12:50.7 6:25/M
7 Garrett Smith Williamston M.S. 8 7 M 0-99 12:55.4 6:28/M
8 Sean Riley MacDonald MS 8 8 M 0-99 13:00.3 6:30/M
9 Nathan Maurer Williamston M.S. 8 9 M 0-99 13:06.6 6:33/M
10 Joe Draheim MacDonald MS 7 10 M 0-99 13:06.9 6:33/M
11 Dayton Munce Williamston M.S. 8 11 M 0-99 13:14.1 6:37/M
12 Hunter Preston Haslett MS 8 12 M 0-99 13:25.7 6:43/M
13 John Muir Williamston M.S. 7 13 M 0-99 13:40.7 6:50/M
14 Erik Kozlowski Corunna MS 8 14 M 0-99 13:50.7 6:55/M
15 AJ Wilk MacDonald MS 8 15 M 0-99 13:52.6 6:56/M
16 Noah Jacobs Corunna MS 7 16 M 0-99 13:58.6 6:59/M
17 Ian Frawley MacDonald MS 8 17 M 0-99 14:02.5 7:01/M
18 Clay Conover East Lansing Home S 8 18 M 0-99 14:06.7 7:03/M
19 Eric Willis Owosso 8 19 M 0-99 14:08.2 7:04/M
20 Adrian Birge MacDonald MS 7 20 M 0-99 14:08.6 7:04/M
21 Brad McMahon Haslett MS 7 21 M 0-99 14:17.6 7:09/M
22 Nathan Glaza Haslett MS 7 22 M 0-99 14:22.3 7:11/M
23 Clemence Henry Haslett MS 8 23 M 0-99 14:23.3 7:12/M
24 Noah Slusher Owosso 8 24 M 0-99 14:24.1 7:12/M
25 Mitchell Caldwell MacDonald MS 8 25 M 0-99 14:25.8 7:13/M
26 Marty Horger Owosso 8 26 M 0-99 14:28.3 7:14/M
27 Ben Ebert Haslett MS 8 27 M 0-99 14:31.7 7:16/M
28 Nick Gaydos Haslett MS 8 28 M 0-99 14:32.4 7:16/M
29 Caleb Scollon Owosso 8 29 M 0-99 14:33.5 7:17/M
30 Joshua Hall MacDonald MS 8 30 M 0-99 14:37.8 7:19/M
31 Max LeDuc Owosso 8 31 M 0-99 14:47.5 7:24/M
32 Jesse Wade MacDonald MS 7 32 M 0-99 14:49.1 7:25/M
33 Levi Grandstaff MacDonald MS 7 33 M 0-99 14:50.2 7:25/M
34 Spencer Estephan Corunna MS 7 34 M 0-99 14:51.7 7:26/M
35 Alec Hegg MacDonald MS 8 35 M 0-99 14:53.6 7:27/M
36 James Morrison MacDonald MS 7 36 M 0-99 15:12.5 7:36/M
37 Matthew Anibal Williamston M.S. 7 37 M 0-99 15:18.6 7:39/M
38 Thomas Dutcher Williamston M.S. 7 38 M 0-99 15:29.2 7:45/M
39 Sabri Fair MacDonald MS 7 39 M 0-99 15:33.1 7:47/M
40 Parker Soukup Owosso 7 40 M 0-99 15:36.4 7:48/M
41 Jacob Macy Haslett MS 8 41 M 0-99 15:37.6 7:49/M
42 Augie Evered MacDonald MS 8 42 M 0-99 15:41.8 7:51/M
43 Henry Gilstrap MacDonald MS 7 43 M 0-99 15:57.3 7:59/M
44 Isaac Clark Portland M.S. 8 44 M 0-99 16:02.0 8:01/M
45 Grant Montague Haslett MS 7 45 M 0-99 16:06.0 8:03/M
46 Adam Nichols Williamston M.S. 7 46 M 0-99 16:07.5 8:04/M
47 Baily VanHoutten Portland M.S. 8 47 M 0-99 16:12.9 8:06/M
48 JJ Miller Haslett MS 8 48 M 0-99 16:16.1 8:08/M
49 Tyler Pruitt MacDonald MS 7 49 M 0-99 16:17.1 8:09/M
50 Rhys Fitschen-Brown MacDonald MS 8 50 M 0-99 16:18.8 8:09/M
51 Nathan Safferman Haslett MS 7 51 M 0-99 16:21.9 8:11/M
52 Sean Morris Haslett MS 7 52 M 0-99 16:22.1 8:11/M
53 Garrett Mahor Mason M.S. 7 53 M 0-99 16:22.9 8:11/M
54 Cody Schneider Williamston M.S. 7 54 M 0-99 16:23.1 8:12/M
55 Matthew Prehn Portland M.S. 7 55 M 0-99 16:23.4 8:12/M
56 Fetsum Habtemarium Haslett MS 8 56 M 0-99 16:24.4 8:12/M
57 Julian Shomali Corunna MS 8 57 M 0-99 16:27.7 8:14/M
58 William Miklavcic Haslett MS 8 58 M 0-99 16:28.3 8:14/M
59 Drew Busch MacDonald MS 7 59 M 0-99 16:29.3 8:15/M
60 Liam Bohl Mason M.S. 8 60 M 0-99 16:31.6 8:16/M
61 Quinn Barcus Owosso 8 61 M 0-99 16:32.6 8:16/M
62 Andrew Laxton MacDonald MS 7 62 M 0-99 16:35.6 8:18/M
63 Drew Conlin Haslett MS 8 63 M 0-99 16:38.7 8:19/M
64 Spencer Zigler Portland M.S. 8 64 M 0-99 16:40.9 8:20/M
65 Marshall Clark Mason M.S. 8 65 M 0-99 17:00.5 8:30/M
66 Ethan Charamella MacDonald MS 7 66 M 0-99 17:03.1 8:32/M
67 Jackson Hall Haslett MS 7 67 M 0-99 17:34.3 8:47/M
68 Zackery Ruby Corunna MS 8 68 M 0-99 17:45.8 8:53/M
69 Will Ried Mason M.S. 8 69 M 0-99 18:04.7 9:02/M
70 Paul Schmidt Haslett MS 7 70 M 0-99 18:06.3 9:03/M
71 Brendan Wilson Williamston M.S. 7 71 M 0-99 18:15.9 9:08/M
72 Joshua Houchlie Mason M.S. 8 72 M 0-99 18:23.7 9:12/M
73 Cho Chen Haslett MS 8 73 M 0-99 19:52.6 9:56/M
74 Kearney Shine Haslett MS 8 74 M 0-99 21:09.3 10:35/M
75 Sean Delong Owosso 7 75 M 0-99 21:38.4 10:49/M
76 Ezekial Riley Owosso 7 76 M 0-99 21:47.0 10:54/M
77 Brayden Adams Portland M.S. 7 77 M 0-99 24:51.5 12:26/M
78 Swihart Nicklas Haslett MS 7 78 M 0-99 26:15.6 13:08/M
79 Sean Oliver Haslett MS 7 79 M 0-99 26:27.4 13:14/M
80 Evan Linacre Haslett MS 7 80 M 0-99 26:27.6 13:14/M


*Overall place among males only



MacDonald Middle School Invite-Girls (2011)
Final Team Results
September 19, 2011
Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

Girls


MacDonald MS Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:07:18.8 Average Time: 13:27.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 437 Zoe Morse 8 1 1 12:17.6 12:17.6
2 433 Victoria Kelley 8 2 3 12:58.7 25:16.3
3 445 Stephanie Vanis 8 3 6 13:02.4 38:18.8
4 440 Emily Pendred 8 5 11 14:25.9 52:44.7
5 446 Irene Vannocker 7 6 17 14:34.0 1:07:18.8
6 436 Kaira Liggett 8 7 24 14:45.8 1:22:04.7
7 444 Reina Torrez-Miner 8 8 32 14:49.8 1:36:54.5
8 430 Gretchen Fata 7 More Than 7 14:55.8 1:51:50.4
9 438 Zoe Novello 7 More Than 7 15:11.9 2:07:02.4
10 443 Abbie Stumpff 8 More Than 7 15:53.7 2:22:56.1
11 442 Lauren Shepard 7 More Than 7 15:54.5 2:38:50.6
12 427 Katie Beekman 7 More Than 7 16:14.5 2:55:05.1
13 447 Abigail Wallace 1 More Than 7 16:25.3 3:11:30.4
14 432 Julia Haas 7 More Than 7 16:45.0 3:28:15.5
15 441 Keara Schmidt 7 More Than 7 16:46.3 3:45:01.9
16 426 Carina Arnosti 7 More Than 7 17:15.4 4:02:17.3
17 429 Jivana Esposito 7 More Than 7 17:27.3 4:19:44.7
18 435 Victoria Levinson 7 More Than 7 17:47.7 4:37:32.5
19 431 Baily Goff 7 More Than 7 18:12.7 4:55:45.2

Williamston M.S. Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:19:28.5 Average Time: 15:53.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 13 Neysa Miller 8 9 9 14:58.7 14:58.7
2 14 Clara Mitchinson 8 12 21 15:43.1 30:41.8
3 6 Maia Gunther 7 13 34 16:00.1 46:42.0
4 2 Renata Cunningham 7 16 50 16:14.2 1:02:56.2
5 5 Anna Goff 8 17 67 16:32.3 1:19:28.5
6 11 Amberlee Kreis 7 19 86 17:22.1 1:36:50.7
7 10 Allexis Kluisza 8 20 106 17:25.7 1:54:16.4
8 7 Gabrielle Harris 7 More Than 7 17:36.8 2:11:53.2
9 9 Haleigh Hunt 8 More Than 7 17:39.8 2:29:33.1
10 4 Hannah Ellefson-Frank 7 More Than 7 18:37.6 2:48:10.7
11 15 Shea Monette 7 More Than 7 19:25.0 3:07:35.7
12 500 Grace Mitchinson 7 More Than 7 19:41.3 3:27:17.0
13 12 Tori Manack 7 More Than 7 25:48.2 3:53:05.3

Haslett MS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:21:15.1 Average Time: 16:15.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 397 Tia Burch 8 4 4 14:20.5 14:20.5
2 398 Emma Busch 7 10 14 15:08.9 29:29.5
3 402 Maija Weaver 7 15 29 16:11.9 45:41.4
4 401 Kayla McCoy 7 18 47 17:04.8 1:02:46.2
5 396 Maryrose Sattelman 8 21 68 18:28.8 1:21:15.1
6 395 Hannah Alverson 8 24 92 20:53.0 1:42:08.2
7 399 Li-Ling Chen 7 26 118 22:40.9 2:04:49.1
8 400 Emma Colandrea 8 More Than 7 22:41.1 2:27:30.2

Corunna MS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:31:00.6 Average Time: 18:12.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 380 Natalie Keenan 8 11 11 15:42.4 15:42.4
2 379 Mystique Kalat 8 14 25 16:04.6 31:47.0
3 374 Emma Davis 7 22 47 18:33.0 50:20.0
4 372 Mary Basso 8 23 70 18:41.1 1:09:01.2
5 381 Heather McKay 8 25 95 21:59.3 1:31:00.6

Mason M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 29 Callie Jones 7 Less Than 5 15:39.9 15:39.9

Portland M.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 487 Aubery Alvesteffer 8 Less Than 5 14:57.5 14:57.5
2 489 Kaylynn Martin 8 Less Than 5 15:56.2 30:53.7
3 488 Payton Lowery 8 Less Than 5 16:33.0 47:26.8

Owosso Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 477 Marleigh Flagg 8 Less Than 5 17:45.9 17:45.9
2 476 Caitlin Bensinger 8 Less Than 5 18:29.1 36:15.1
3 475 Haley Ash 7 Less Than 5 19:47.3 56:02.4





MacDonald Middle School Invite-Girls (2011)
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2011
Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

2 Mile x-country

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Zoe Morse MacDonald MS 8 1 F 0-99 12:17.6 6:09/M
2 Victoria Kelley MacDonald MS 8 2 F 0-99 12:58.7 6:29/M
3 Stephanie Vanis MacDonald MS 8 3 F 0-99 13:02.4 6:31/M
4 Tia Burch Haslett MS 8 4 F 0-99 14:20.5 7:10/M
5 Emily Pendred MacDonald MS 8 5 F 0-99 14:25.9 7:13/M
6 Irene Vannocker MacDonald MS 7 6 F 0-99 14:34.0 7:17/M
7 Kaira Liggett MacDonald MS 8 7 F 0-99 14:45.8 7:23/M
8 Reina Torrez-Miner MacDonald MS 8 8 F 0-99 14:49.8 7:25/M
9 Gretchen Fata MacDonald MS 7 9 F 0-99 14:55.8 7:28/M
10 Aubery Alvesteffer Portland M.S. 8 10 F 0-99 14:57.5 7:29/M
11 Neysa Miller Williamston M.S. 8 11 F 0-99 14:58.7 7:29/M
12 Emma Busch Haslett MS 7 12 F 0-99 15:08.9 7:34/M
13 Zoe Novello MacDonald MS 7 13 F 0-99 15:11.9 7:36/M
14 Callie Jones Mason M.S. 7 14 F 0-99 15:39.9 7:50/M
15 Natalie Keenan Corunna MS 8 15 F 0-99 15:42.4 7:51/M
16 Clara Mitchinson Williamston M.S. 8 16 F 0-99 15:43.1 7:52/M
17 Abbie Stumpff MacDonald MS 8 17 F 0-99 15:53.7 7:57/M
18 Lauren Shepard MacDonald MS 7 18 F 0-99 15:54.5 7:57/M
19 Kaylynn Martin Portland M.S. 8 19 F 0-99 15:56.2 7:58/M
20 Maia Gunther Williamston M.S. 7 20 F 0-99 16:00.1 8:00/M
21 Mystique Kalat Corunna MS 8 21 F 0-99 16:04.6 8:02/M
22 Maija Weaver Haslett MS 7 22 F 0-99 16:11.9 8:06/M
23 Renata Cunningham Williamston M.S. 7 23 F 0-99 16:14.2 8:07/M
24 Katie Beekman MacDonald MS 7 24 F 0-99 16:14.5 8:07/M
25 Abigail Wallace MacDonald MS 1 25 F 0-99 16:25.3 8:13/M
26 Anna Goff Williamston M.S. 8 26 F 0-99 16:32.3 8:16/M
27 Payton Lowery Portland M.S. 8 27 F 0-99 16:33.0 8:17/M
28 Julia Haas MacDonald MS 7 28 F 0-99 16:45.0 8:23/M
29 Keara Schmidt MacDonald MS 7 29 F 0-99 16:46.3 8:23/M
30 Kayla McCoy Haslett MS 7 30 F 0-99 17:04.8 8:32/M
31 Carina Arnosti MacDonald MS 7 31 F 0-99 17:15.4 8:38/M
32 Amberlee Kreis Williamston M.S. 7 32 F 0-99 17:22.1 8:41/M
33 Allexis Kluisza Williamston M.S. 8 33 F 0-99 17:25.7 8:43/M
34 Jivana Esposito MacDonald MS 7 34 F 0-99 17:27.3 8:44/M
35 Gabrielle Harris Williamston M.S. 7 35 F 0-99 17:36.8 8:48/M
36 Haleigh Hunt Williamston M.S. 8 36 F 0-99 17:39.8 8:50/M
37 Marleigh Flagg Owosso 8 37 F 0-99 17:45.9 8:53/M
38 Victoria Levinson MacDonald MS 7 38 F 0-99 17:47.7 8:54/M
39 Baily Goff MacDonald MS 7 39 F 0-99 18:12.7 9:06/M
40 Maryrose Sattelman Haslett MS 8 40 F 0-99 18:28.8 9:14/M
41 Caitlin Bensinger Owosso 8 41 F 0-99 18:29.1 9:15/M
42 Emma Davis Corunna MS 7 42 F 0-99 18:33.0 9:17/M
43 Hannah Ellefson-Frank Williamston M.S. 7 43 F 0-99 18:37.6 9:19/M
44 Mary Basso Corunna MS 8 44 F 0-99 18:41.1 9:21/M
45 Shea Monette Williamston M.S. 7 45 F 0-99 19:25.0 9:43/M
46 Grace Mitchinson Williamston M.S. 7 46 F 0-99 19:41.3 9:51/M
47 Haley Ash Owosso 7 47 F 0-99 19:47.3 9:54/M
48 Hannah Alverson Haslett MS 8 48 F 0-99 20:53.0 10:27/M
49 Heather McKay Corunna MS 8 49 F 0-99 21:59.3 11:00/M
50 Li-Ling Chen Haslett MS 7 50 F 0-99 22:40.9 11:20/M
51 Emma Colandrea Haslett MS 8 51 F 0-99 22:41.1 11:21/M
52 Tori Manack Williamston M.S. 7 52 F 0-99 25:48.2 12:54/M


*Overall place among females only