OK Gold Conference Duals

back to results

Sep. 21, 2011

OK Gold Conference Duals
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by MichianaTiming.com






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

OK Gold Conference Duals - 9/21/2011 2:05:01 PM
South Christian Athletic Fields, Grand Rapids, MI

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Dustin Brummel 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 17:02.60 1
2 Chris Guikema 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 17:23.30 2
3 Michael Potter 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 17:25.10 3
4 David Walter 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 18:02.00 4
5 Landon Potts 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 18:22.60 5
6 Luis DeKryger 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 18:47.00 6
7 Luke McConnell 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:01.50 7
8 Ronnie Collins 9 Hastings 19:06.40 8
9 Conor Leach 9 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:14.40 9
10 Matt Gesink 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:15.40 10
11 Nate Jansen 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:34.40 11
12 Mac Gaikema 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:36.70 12
13 Jake Miller 10 Hastings 19:42.40 13
14 Austin LaVire 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:44.80 14
15 James Vannette 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:52.70 15
16 Jake Wolffis 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:54.30 --
17 Nate Seifert 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:54.90 16
18 David Vansingel 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:55.50 --
19 Daniel Vannette 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:58.00 --
20 Garrett Bowers 11 Hastings 20:23.90 17
21 Jacob Pratt 9 Hastings 20:35.50 18
22 Connor Dood 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:13.60 --
23 Paul Vandusen 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:38.90 --
24 Caleb Funk 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 21:40.20 --
25 Aaron Santucci 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:47.00 --
26 Brandon Gray 9 Hastings 21:48.10 19
27 Lucas Elliott 10 Hastings 21:58.00 20
28 Addison Millard 11 Hastings 22:17.00 21
29 Smelker Evan 9 Hastings 22:28.50 --
30 Chris Walstra 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:56.70 --
31 Anthony Jin 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:33.40 --
32 Sam Atsma 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:33.90 --
33 Kyle Ezinga 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:19.80 --
34 Patrick Singleterry 10 Hastings 24:40.00 --
35 Matt Genzink 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:28.10 --
36 Sam DeVries 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:21.20 --

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Mason Przybysz 12 Caledonia 16:51.90 1
2 Jack Stephan 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:26.50 2
3 Kevonte Rottier 10 Caledonia 17:27.50 3
4 Matt Lennon 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 17:42.70 4
5 Mowgli Crosby 11 Forest Hills Eastern 17:44.00 5
6 Jake Rossman 11 Caledonia 17:46.40 6
7 Jon Resch 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:50.80 7
8 David VanderZee 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:08.00 8
9 Jon Cernanec 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:13.40 9
10 Flynn Darby 9 Caledonia 18:14.70 10
11 Spencer Plattner 12 Caledonia 18:24.80 11
12 Austin Vanlaar 11 Caledonia 18:25.40 12
13 Thacker Hisey 12 Caledonia 18:28.50 13
14 Chris MacGeorge 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:35.40 14
15 Jensen Miller 10 Caledonia 18:41.30 --
16 Drake Hullinger 11 Caledonia 18:45.40 --
17 Andrew Truszkowski 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:56.80 15
18 Connor Koukios 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:03.90 16
19 Joey DeBoer 9 Forest Hills Eastern 19:05.60 17
20 Tyler Sykes 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:06.00 18
21 Cristino Hoban 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:10.10 19
22 Chad Malinowski 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:10.90 20
23 Rylan Jaglowski 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:14.50 --
24 Nick Choryan 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:15.80 --
25 Elliot Miller 10 Forest Hills Eastern 19:28.30 21
26 Alex Farhadi 11 Caledonia 19:40.20 --
27 Matt Pfennig 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:41.50 --
28 Zachary Drees 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:42.20 --
29 Isaiah Fox 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:49.20 --
30 Spencer Miller 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:50.60 --
31 Spencer Churchill 10 Caledonia 19:53.30 --
32 Bryan Vannamen 11 Caledonia 19:53.80 --
33 Tim Bueckman 11 Caledonia 19:56.20 --
34 Stephen Jakubowski 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:06.80 --
35 Jacob Ackermann 12 Caledonia 20:08.10 --
36 Ryan Pelak 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:10.80 --
37 Josh Risner 10 Caledonia 20:11.30 --
38 Greg Bueckman 11 Caledonia 20:14.90 --
39 Mitch Pfennig 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:15.80 --
40 Ryan Fischer 11 Caledonia 20:16.70 --
41 Zach Derylo 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:17.80 --
42 Brendan Lendhardt 9 Forest Hills Eastern 20:20.10 --
43 Max Smith 12 Caledonia 20:27.60 --
44 Luke Gaansvoort 11 Caledonia 20:39.20 --
45 Quentin Florido 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:39.80 --
46 Zachary Vernum 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:49.70 --
47 Clint Downer 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:58.70 --
48 Tom O'Callaghan 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:01.60 --
49 Ethan Young 11 Caledonia 21:05.10 --
50 Eric Lectka 11 Caledonia 21:13.20 --
51 Shane Doane 10 Caledonia 21:17.10 --
52 David Robach 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:18.40 --
53 Paul Fatum 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:19.10 --
54 Eric Parks 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:22.20 --
55 Alec Schmitt 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:29.70 --
56 Jacob Klapko 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:41.10 --
57 Sean Martin 12 Forest Hills Eastern 21:51.50 --
58 Ian Reul 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:04.80 --
59 Bart Zervoudakis 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:06.10 --
60 Craig Southerton 9 Caledonia 22:09.30 --
61 Nick Scholl 9 Caledonia 22:15.90 --
62 Ben Hamp 9 Caledonia 22:40.70 --
63 Billy Newhof 11 Caledonia 22:42.60 --
64 Spencer Endres 12 Forest Hills Eastern 22:53.80 --
65 John Leark 10 Caledonia 23:08.50 --
66 Bobby Montney 12 Caledonia 23:10.30 --
67 Joey Montney 12 Caledonia 23:18.80 --
68 Eddy Rivas 11 Forest Hills Eastern 23:26.20 --
69 Ryan Brown 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:53.80 --
70 Connor Leonard 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:02.20 --
71 Nathan Sands 9 Forest Hills Eastern 25:29.90 --
72 Isaac Gilliam 12 Caledonia 25:35.80 --
73 Gabe Milanowski 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:46.10 --
74 Sean Wojtczak 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:16.80 --
75 Milan Jemmison 12 Forest Hills Eastern 28:50.30 --

Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ian Carter 11 Wayland Union 18:23.70 1
2 Adam Carter 12 Wayland Union 18:45.40 2
3 Brennan Steenhoek 10 Wayland Union 19:20.60 3
4 Corey Vandecappelle 11 Wayland Union 19:22.50 4
5 Jovy Bileth 10 Wayland Union 19:32.40 5
6 Jacob Newton 10 Wayland Union 20:10.50 6
7 Nate Fields 10 Wayland Union 20:11.40 7
8 Antoine Wilson Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 20:18.30 8
9 Eli Attruia 11 Wayland Union 20:19.70 --
10 Aron Stewart Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 20:24.50 9
11 Tawaunn Guyton 11 Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 20:53.20 10
12 Carson Nieuwenhuis - Wayland Union 20:57.10 --
13 Russell Harms 11 Wayland Union 21:05.50 --
14 Ron Freeze 12 Wayland Union 21:25.20 --
15 Dennis Huffman - Wayland Union 21:31.70 --
16 Cole Ackerman 12 Wayland Union 21:37.90 --
17 Tevin Williams Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 21:54.50 11
18 Aaron Vanderweide 12 Wayland Union 22:14.30 --
19 Devin VanVuuren 12 Wayland Union 22:32.50 --
20 Raymond Antel 12 Wayland Union 22:42.20 --
21 Tyler Fleser - Wayland Union 22:58.30 --
22 Asad Jones 11 Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 23:12.30 12
23 Trent Hobson Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 23:14.70 13
24 Brad Hubbert 12 Wayland Union 23:29.60 --
25 Antonio Cole Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 23:44.80 14
26 Zach Roys 12 Wayland Union 25:12.10 --
27 Cory Jones Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 26:09.60 --
28 Alek Culver 10 Wayland Union 27:04.20 --
29 Jazz Arnold 11 Wayland Union 27:29.50 --
30 Diquan Brown Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 27:45.00 --
31 David Robach 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:11.40 --
32 Christian Cochran - Wayland Union 29:56.00 --








RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

OK Gold Conference Duals - 9/21/2011 2:05:01 PM
South Christian Athletic Fields, Grand Rapids, MI


WAYLAND UNION VS. GRAND RAPIDS OTTAWA HILLS



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Erikka Makowski F 10 Wayland Union 22:25.00 1
2 Sarah Zywicynski F 12 Wayland Union 22:49.40 2
3 Duna Buttner F 11 Wayland Union 22:59.80 3
4 Lauren Raap F 11 Wayland Union 23:40.50 4
5 Danielle Marvin F 10 Wayland Union 24:03.30 5
6 Ashley Wroblewski F 10 Wayland Union 24:31.70 6
7 Erin Mulder F 10 Wayland Union 24:49.10 7
8 Emma Antel F 10 Wayland Union 25:48.10 --
9 Tori Burke F 10 Wayland Union 26:24.10 --
10 Rachel Teague F 10 Wayland Union 27:04.70 --
11 Alison Teague F 10 Wayland Union 28:49.30 --
12 Dav-Lynn Buttner F 9 Wayland Union 30:01.70 --
13 Kaylee Misak F 10 Wayland Union 30:02.40 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Wayland Union 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Erikka Makowski 22:25.00
2 Sarah Zywicynski 22:49.40
3 Duna Buttner 22:59.80
4 Lauren Raap 23:40.50
5 Danielle Marvin 24:03.30
6 Ashley Wroblewski 24:31.70*
7 Erin Mulder 24:49.10*
Total Time: 1:55:58 Average: 23:11.60 1-5 Split: 1:38


Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Ian Carter M 11 Wayland Union 18:23.70 1
2 Adam Carter M 12 Wayland Union 18:45.40 2
3 Brennan Steenhoek M 10 Wayland Union 19:20.60 3
4 Corey Vandecappelle M 11 Wayland Union 19:22.50 4
5 Jovy Bileth M 10 Wayland Union 19:32.40 5
6 Jacob Newton M 10 Wayland Union 20:10.50 6
7 Nate Fields M 10 Wayland Union 20:11.40 7
8 Antoine Wilson M Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 20:18.30 8
9 Eli Attruia M 11 Wayland Union 20:19.70 --
10 Aron Stewart M Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 20:24.50 9
11 Tawaunn Guyton M 11 Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 20:53.20 10
12 Carson Nieuwenhuis M - Wayland Union 20:57.10 --
13 Russell Harms M 11 Wayland Union 21:05.50 --
14 Ron Freeze M 12 Wayland Union 21:25.20 --
15 Dennis Huffman M - Wayland Union 21:31.70 --
16 Cole Ackerman M 12 Wayland Union 21:37.90 --
17 Tevin Williams M Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 21:54.50 11
18 Aaron Vanderweide M 12 Wayland Union 22:14.30 --
19 Devin VanVuuren M 12 Wayland Union 22:32.50 --
20 Raymond Antel M 12 Wayland Union 22:42.20 --
21 Tyler Fleser M - Wayland Union 22:58.30 --
22 Asad Jones M 11 Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 23:12.30 12
23 Trent Hobson M Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 23:14.70 13
24 Brad Hubbert M 12 Wayland Union 23:29.60 --
25 Antonio Cole M Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 23:44.80 14
26 Zach Roys M 12 Wayland Union 25:12.10 --
27 Cory Jones M Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 26:09.60 --
28 Alek Culver M 10 Wayland Union 27:04.20 --
29 Jazz Arnold M 11 Wayland Union 27:29.50 --
30 Diquan Brown M Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 27:45.00 --
31 Christian Cochran M - Wayland Union 29:56.00 --
32 Erikka Makowski F 10 Wayland Union 30:38.40 --



Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Wayland Union 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ian Carter 18:23.70
2 Adam Carter 18:45.40
3 Brennan Steenhoek 19:20.60
4 Corey Vandecappelle 19:22.50
5 Jovy Bileth 19:32.40
6 Jacob Newton 20:10.50*
7 Nate Fields 20:11.40*
Total Time: 1:35:25 Average: 19:04.92 1-5 Split: 1:09
2 Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
8 Antoine Wilson 20:18.30
9 Aron Stewart 20:24.50
10 Tawaunn Guyton 20:53.20
11 Tevin Williams 21:54.50
12 Asad Jones 23:12.30
13 Trent Hobson 23:14.70*
14 Antonio Cole 23:44.80*
Total Time: 1:46:43 Average: 21:20.56 1-5 Split: 2:54



MIDDLEVILLE THORNAPPLE-KELLOGG VS. GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Dustin Brummel M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 17:02.60 1
2 Chris Guikema M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 17:23.30 2
3 Michael Potter M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 17:25.10 3
4 David Walter M 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 18:02.00 4
5 Landon Potts M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 18:22.60 5
6 Luis DeKryger M 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 18:47.00 6
7 Luke McConnell M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:01.50 7
8 Conor Leach M 9 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:14.40 8
9 Matt Gesink M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:15.40 9
10 Nate Jansen M 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:34.40 10
11 Mac Gaikema M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:36.70 11
12 Austin LaVire M 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:44.80 12
13 James Vannette M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:52.70 13
14 Jake Wolffis M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:54.30 --
15 Nate Seifert M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:54.90 14
16 David Vansingel M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:55.50 --
17 Daniel Vannette M 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:58.00 --
18 Connor Dood M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:13.60 --
19 Paul Vandusen M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:38.90 --
20 Caleb Funk M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 21:40.20 --
21 Aaron Santucci M 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:47.00 --
22 Chris Walstra M 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:56.70 --
23 Anthony Jin M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:33.40 --
24 Sam Atsma M 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:33.90 --
25 Kyle Ezinga M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:19.80 --
26 Matt Genzink M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:28.10 --
27 Sam DeVries M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:21.20 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Grand Rapids South Christ 23 2 3 5 6 7 9 10
2 Chris Guikema 17:23.30
3 Michael Potter 17:25.10
5 Landon Potts 18:22.60
6 Luis DeKryger 18:47.00
7 Luke McConnell 19:01.50
9 Matt Gesink 19:15.40*
10 Nate Jansen 19:34.40*
Total Time: 1:30:60 Average: 18:11.90 1-5 Split: 1:38
2 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 36 1 4 8 11 12 13 14
1 Dustin Brummel 17:02.60
4 David Walter 18:02.00
8 Conor Leach 19:14.40
11 Mac Gaikema 19:36.70
12 Austin LaVire 19:44.80
13 James Vannette 19:52.70*
14 Nate Seifert 19:54.90*
Total Time: 1:33:41 Average: 18:44.10 1-5 Split: 2:42




Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 McKenzie Diemer F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:28.50 1
2 Megan Schwartz F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:33.90 2
3 Alexis Miller F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:34.80 3
4 Casey Lawson F 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:59.00 4
5 Melissa Winchester F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 21:09.50 5
6 Lydia Dykhouse F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:40.20 6
7 Janie Noah F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 22:01.00 7
8 Haley Ritsema F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:19.00 8
9 Elise Vanderweele F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:23.10 9
10 Katie DeVries F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:24.80 10
11 Lindsay Elenbaas F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:38.30 --
12 Fiona Shea F 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 22:41.90 11
13 Emma Morren F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:58.00 --
14 Morgan Pohlad F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:02.30 --
15 Lora Huizingh F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:04.40 --
16 Anna Clousing F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:10.10 --
17 Shelbi Shepherd F 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 23:13.00 12
18 Hanneke Veldhuijzen F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:23.00 --
19 Madeline Longstreet F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:28.50 --
20 Cassie Brander F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:30.10 --
21 Audra Boorsma F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:44.30 --
22 Jenna Oetman F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:52.70 --
23 Taylor Ward F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 23:55.00 13
24 Emma Bykerk F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:00.40 --
25 Annie Morren F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:10.60 --
26 Sammi Morren F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:20.60 --
27 Allison Brown F 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 24:51.70 14
28 Hannah VanDusen F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:57.90 --
29 Lydia Koning F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:59.60 --
30 Amber Ballast F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:12.90 --
31 Lorisa Sterk F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:13.50 --
32 Nadia Peters F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:17.80 --
33 Amanda Nichols F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:21.50 --
34 Emily Chatterson F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 25:27.10 --
35 Kelli Grimm F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:52.60 --
36 Brie Oetman F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:53.40 --
37 Jessica Brouwer F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:54.00 --
38 Kristin Rottman F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:54.80 --
39 Elena VanderWeele F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:17.30 --
40 Lisa Whaley F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:37.70 --
41 Jessica Veldhuizen F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:04.80 --
42 Elise Pothoven F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:16.70 --
43 Amanda DeYoung F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:36.00 --
44 Laura Kuipers F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:56.50 --
45 Meghan Zoet F 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 29:05.60 --
46 Kelsey Norman F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 34:19.52 --



Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Grand Rapids South Christ 20 1 2 3 6 8 9 10
1 McKenzie Diemer 19:28.50
2 Megan Schwartz 19:33.90
3 Alexis Miller 19:34.80
6 Lydia Dykhouse 21:40.20
8 Haley Ritsema 22:19.00
9 Elise Vanderweele 22:23.10*
10 Katie DeVries 22:24.80*
Total Time: 1:42:36 Average: 20:31.28 1-5 Split: 2:51
2 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 39 4 5 7 11 12 13 14
4 Casey Lawson 19:59.00
5 Melissa Winchester 21:09.50
7 Janie Noah 22:01.00
11 Fiona Shea 22:41.90
12 Shelbi Shepherd 23:13.00
13 Taylor Ward 23:55.00*
14 Allison Brown 24:51.70*
Total Time: 1:49:04 Average: 21:48.88 1-5 Split: 3:14



MIDDLEVILLE THORNAPPLE-KELLOGG VS. HASTINGS

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Dustin Brummel M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 17:02.60 1
2 David Walter M 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 18:02.00 2
3 Ronnie Collins M 9 Hastings 19:06.40 3
4 Conor Leach M 9 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:14.40 4
5 Mac Gaikema M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:36.70 5
6 Jake Miller M 10 Hastings 19:42.40 6
7 Austin LaVire M 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:44.80 7
8 James Vannette M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:52.70 8
9 Nate Seifert M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:54.90 9
10 Daniel Vannette M 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:58.00 --
11 Garrett Bowers M 11 Hastings 20:23.90 10
12 Jacob Pratt M 9 Hastings 20:35.50 11
13 Caleb Funk M 12 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 21:40.20 --
14 Brandon Gray M 9 Hastings 21:48.10 12
15 Lucas Elliott M 10 Hastings 21:58.00 13
16 Addison Millard M 11 Hastings 22:17.00 14
17 Smelker Evan M 9 Hastings 22:28.50 --
18 Patrick Singleterry M 10 Hastings 24:40.00 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 9
1 Dustin Brummel 17:02.60
2 David Walter 18:02.00
4 Conor Leach 19:14.40
5 Mac Gaikema 19:36.70
7 Austin LaVire 19:44.80
8 James Vannette 19:52.70*
9 Nate Seifert 19:54.90*
Total Time: 1:33:41 Average: 18:44.10 1-5 Split: 2:42
2 Hastings 42 3 6 10 11 12 13 14
3 Ronnie Collins 19:06.40
6 Jake Miller 19:42.40
10 Garrett Bowers 20:23.90
11 Jacob Pratt 20:35.50
12 Brandon Gray 21:48.10
13 Lucas Elliott 21:58.00*
14 Addison Millard 22:17.00*
Total Time: 1:41:36 Average: 20:19.26 1-5 Split: 2:42




Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Casey Lawson F 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:59.00 1
2 Trista Straube F 10 Hastings 20:08.80 2
3 Melissa Winchester F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 21:09.50 3
4 Janie Noah F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 22:01.00 4
5 Meg Travis F 12 Hastings 22:02.90 5
6 Fiona Shea F 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 22:41.90 6
7 Rachel Rimer F 10 Hastings 23:04.80 7
8 Shelbi Shepherd F 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 23:13.00 8
9 Taylor Carter F 11 Hastings 23:46.40 9
10 Taylor Ward F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 23:55.00 10
11 Abby Laubaugh F 9 Hastings 24:01.80 11
12 Haley Perkins F 11 Hastings 24:36.30 12
13 Allison Brown F 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 24:51.70 13
14 Olivia Rose F 11 Hastings 25:14.10 14
15 Emily Chatterson F - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 25:27.10 --
16 Alie Porter F 10 Hastings 27:00.60 --
17 Meghan Zoet F 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 29:05.60 --



Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 22 1 3 4 6 8 10 13
1 Casey Lawson 19:59.00
3 Melissa Winchester 21:09.50
4 Janie Noah 22:01.00
6 Fiona Shea 22:41.90
8 Shelbi Shepherd 23:13.00
10 Taylor Ward 23:55.00*
13 Allison Brown 24:51.70*
Total Time: 1:49:04 Average: 21:48.88 1-5 Split: 3:14
2 Hastings 34 2 5 7 9 11 12 14
2 Trista Straube 20:08.80
5 Meg Travis 22:02.90
7 Rachel Rimer 23:04.80
9 Taylor Carter 23:46.40
11 Abby Laubaugh 24:01.80
12 Haley Perkins 24:36.30*
14 Olivia Rose 25:14.10*
Total Time: 1:53:05 Average: 22:36.94 1-5 Split: 3:53



GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL VS. CALEDONIA

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Hannah Schroder F 11 Caledonia 20:13.10 1
2 Olivia Bordewyk F 9 Caledonia 20:29.50 2
3 Adalyn Johnson F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:44.80 3
4 Maggie Dejong F 10 Caledonia 20:57.00 4
5 Bianca Postema F 10 Caledonia 21:28.60 5
6 Allison Danhof F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:32.90 6
7 Paige Vansickle F 9 Caledonia 21:41.50 7
8 Maria Gaudino F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:50.70 8
9 Allie Donalson F 10 Caledonia 21:58.40 9
10 Regan Ora F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:02.40 10
11 Haley Rosenbach F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:19.50 11
12 Hannah Hazelbach F 9 Caledonia 22:23.60 12
13 Abbie Rossman F 10 Caledonia 22:41.30 --
14 Ellery Alexander F 12 Caledonia 22:45.90 --
15 Kortney Schonhard F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:51.80 13
16 Mady Horrigan F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:55.30 14
17 Shelby Dear F 10 Caledonia 23:00.40 --
18 Karly Sullivan F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:07.80 --
19 Leanne McWain F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:15.20 --
20 Meghan Wilson F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:47.50 --
21 Sophie Christie F 10 Caledonia 24:04.00 --
22 Allison Canum F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:20.40 --
23 Maddy Rowley F 9 Caledonia 24:22.40 --
24 Emily Lambert F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:22.70 --
25 Leah Vruggink F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:34.70 --
26 Anna Horrigan F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:35.00 --
27 Ana Stephenson F 9 Caledonia 24:38.50 --
28 Amanda Bender F 11 Caledonia 24:41.90 --
29 Clare Lambert F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:57.80 --
30 Ellie Ward F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:58.10 --
31 Rachel Jamesen F 12 Caledonia 25:04.10 --
32 Shaelyn Evers F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:08.60 --
33 Claire Kennedy F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:09.80 --
34 Andrea Pattison F 12 Caledonia 25:15.00 --
35 Hannah King F 9 Caledonia 25:15.20 --
36 Brenna Hogan F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:22.50 --
37 Molly Fitzgerald F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:32.70 --
38 Maddy Lambert F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:33.10 --
39 Courtney Sullivan F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:37.60 --
40 Nicole Gaudino F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:38.10 --
41 Natalie Adams F 12 Caledonia 25:56.10 --
42 Ashley Trocinski F 12 Caledonia 25:59.40 --
43 Emily Wheeler F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:05.80 --
44 Ann Balke F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:07.10 --
45 Kayla Veneklaus F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:08.20 --
46 Holly Dejong F 12 Caledonia 26:15.90 --
47 Nicole Rodriguez F 12 Caledonia 26:20.70 --
48 Tess Russo F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:42.60 --
49 Rachel Gutting F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:45.70 --
50 Katie Homan F 12 Caledonia 26:45.90 --
51 Annie Worst F 12 Caledonia 26:55.40 --
52 Nikki Avery F 12 Caledonia 26:57.00 --
53 Colleeen Lyons F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:08.90 --
54 Becky Karl F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:15.70 --
55 Annalise Bowen F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:24.50 --
56 Cassidy Rosema F 10 Caledonia 27:31.70 --
57 Rachel Syrba F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:57.30 --
58 Olivia Simon F 10 Caledonia 28:05.50 --
59 Sarah Denbraber F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:09.90 --
60 Cassie Kuck F 12 Caledonia 28:15.30 --
61 Bridget Stenger F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:22.80 --
62 Leah Vicini F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:41.70 --
63 Lauren Pangle F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:52.00 --
64 Liz Smyka F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:56.30 --
65 Shanon Stenger F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:58.70 --
66 Katy Ferro F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:02.20 --
67 Tori Nienhaus F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:02.50 --
68 Katie Vanderpoel F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:04.30 --
69 Michelle Trocinski F 10 Caledonia 29:04.90 --
70 Stephanie Saumiers F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:15.30 --
71 Kennedy Rosema F 10 Caledonia 29:18.00 --
72 Erin McCaffrey F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:32.10 --
73 Sam Black F 10 Caledonia 29:38.70 --
74 Liz Jakubowski F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:57.80 --
75 Cat Billings F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:58.00 --
76 Abby Finn F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:01.30 --
77 Alex Lankfer F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:19.00 --
78 Annie Rossi F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:22.70 --
79 Sam Rogers F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:23.60 --
80 Andryse Clinkscales F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:42.70 --
81 Tonya Newhoff F 9 Caledonia 30:58.60 --
82 Caroline Poole F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 31:04.30 --
83 Amanda Wright F 10 Caledonia 32:38.60 --
84 Amber Klampferer F 12 Caledonia 32:59.90 --
85 Alexis Hartman F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 34:41.50 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Caledonia 19 1 2 4 5 7 9 12
1 Hannah Schroder 20:13.10
2 Olivia Bordewyk 20:29.50
4 Maggie Dejong 20:57.00
5 Bianca Postema 21:28.60
7 Paige Vansickle 21:41.50
9 Allie Donalson 21:58.40*
12 Hannah Hazelbach 22:23.60*
Total Time: 1:44:50 Average: 20:57.94 1-5 Split: 1:28
2 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 38 3 6 8 10 11 13 14
3 Adalyn Johnson 20:44.80
6 Allison Danhof 21:32.90
8 Maria Gaudino 21:50.70
10 Regan Ora 22:02.40
11 Haley Rosenbach 22:19.50
13 Kortney Schonhard 22:51.80*
14 Mady Horrigan 22:55.30*
Total Time: 1:48:30 Average: 21:42.06 1-5 Split: 1:35


Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Mason Przybysz M 12 Caledonia 16:51.90 1
2 Kevonte Rottier M 10 Caledonia 17:27.50 2
3 Matt Lennon M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 17:42.70 3
4 Jake Rossman M 11 Caledonia 17:46.40 4
5 David VanderZee M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:08.00 5
6 Jon Cernanec M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:13.40 6
7 Flynn Darby M 9 Caledonia 18:14.70 7
8 Spencer Plattner M 12 Caledonia 18:24.80 8
9 Austin Vanlaar M 11 Caledonia 18:25.40 9
10 Thacker Hisey M 12 Caledonia 18:28.50 10
11 Chris MacGeorge M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:35.40 11
12 Jensen Miller M 10 Caledonia 18:41.30 --
13 Drake Hullinger M 11 Caledonia 18:45.40 --
14 Andrew Truszkowski M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:56.80 12
15 Tyler Sykes M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:06.00 13
16 Cristino Hoban M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:10.10 14
17 Rylan Jaglowski M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:14.50 --
18 Nick Choryan M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:15.80 --
19 Alex Farhadi M 11 Caledonia 19:40.20 --
20 Matt Pfennig M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:41.50 --
21 Zachary Drees M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:42.20 --
22 Isaiah Fox M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:49.20 --
23 Spencer Churchill M 10 Caledonia 19:53.30 --
24 Bryan Vannamen M 11 Caledonia 19:53.80 --
25 Tim Bueckman M 11 Caledonia 19:56.20 --
26 Stephen Jakubowski M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:06.80 --
27 Jacob Ackermann M 12 Caledonia 20:08.10 --
28 Ryan Pelak M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:10.80 --
29 Josh Risner M 10 Caledonia 20:11.30 --
30 Greg Bueckman M 11 Caledonia 20:14.90 --
31 Mitch Pfennig M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:15.80 --
32 Ryan Fischer M 11 Caledonia 20:16.70 --
33 Max Smith M 12 Caledonia 20:27.60 --
34 Luke Gaansvoort M 11 Caledonia 20:39.20 --
35 Quentin Florido M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:39.80 --
36 Zachary Vernum M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:49.70 --
37 Clint Downer M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:58.70 --
38 Tom O'Callaghan M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:01.60 --
39 Ethan Young M 11 Caledonia 21:05.10 --
40 Eric Lectka M 11 Caledonia 21:13.20 --
41 Shane Doane M 10 Caledonia 21:17.10 --
42 David Robach M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:18.40 --
43 Paul Fatum M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:19.10 --
44 Eric Parks M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:22.20 --
45 Alec Schmitt M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:29.70 --
46 Jacob Klapko M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:41.10 --
47 Ian Reul M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:04.80 --
48 Bart Zervoudakis M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:06.10 --
49 Craig Southerton M 9 Caledonia 22:09.30 --
50 Nick Scholl M 9 Caledonia 22:15.90 --
51 Ben Hamp M 9 Caledonia 22:40.70 --
52 Billy Newhof M 11 Caledonia 22:42.60 --
53 John Leark M 10 Caledonia 23:08.50 --
54 Bobby Montney M 12 Caledonia 23:10.30 --
55 Joey Montney M 12 Caledonia 23:18.80 --
56 Ryan Brown M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:53.80 --
57 Connor Leonard M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:02.20 --
58 Isaac Gilliam M 12 Caledonia 25:35.80 --
59 Gabe Milanowski M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:46.10 --
60 Sean Wojtczak M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:16.80 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Caledonia 22 1 2 4 7 8 9 10
1 Mason Przybysz 16:51.90
2 Kevonte Rottier 17:27.50
4 Jake Rossman 17:46.40
7 Flynn Darby 18:14.70
8 Spencer Plattner 18:24.80
9 Austin Vanlaar 18:25.40*
10 Thacker Hisey 18:28.50*
Total Time: 1:28:45 Average: 17:45.06 1-5 Split: 1:33
2 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 37 3 5 6 11 12 13 14
3 Matt Lennon 17:42.70
5 David VanderZee 18:08.00
6 Jon Cernanec 18:13.40
11 Chris MacGeorge 18:35.40
12 Andrew Truszkowski 18:56.80
13 Tyler Sykes 19:06.00*
14 Cristino Hoban 19:10.10*
Total Time: 1:31:36 Average: 18:19.26 1-5 Split: 1:14


Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 David Robach M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:11.40 --




GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL VS. FOREST HILLS EASTERN

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Clara Cullen F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 19:53.50 1
2 Mary Kostielney F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 20:38.30 2
3 Adalyn Johnson F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:44.80 3
4 Angela Ottenwess F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:51.10 4
5 Abagail Bowman F 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:29.40 5
6 Allison Danhof F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:32.90 6
7 Taylor Sterenberg F 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:37.70 7
8 Maria Gaudino F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:50.70 8
9 Regan Ora F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:02.40 9
10 Haley Rosenbach F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:19.50 10
11 Kortney Schonhard F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:51.80 11
12 Mady Horrigan F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:55.30 12
13 Karly Sullivan F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:07.80 --
14 Lauren Rosendall F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 23:09.80 13
15 Leanne McWain F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:15.20 --
16 Sara Cusack F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 23:41.70 14
17 Megan Lawson F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 23:44.10 --
18 Meghan Wilson F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:47.50 --
19 Allison Canum F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:20.40 --
20 Emily Lambert F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:22.70 --
21 Leah Vruggink F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:34.70 --
22 Anna Horrigan F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:35.00 --
23 Lauren Homolka F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 24:57.50 --
24 Clare Lambert F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:57.80 --
25 Ellie Ward F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:58.10 --
26 Shaelyn Evers F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:08.60 --
27 Claire Kennedy F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:09.80 --
28 Lauren Combs F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 25:10.10 --
29 Brenna Hogan F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:22.50 --
30 Molly Fitzgerald F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:32.70 --
31 Maddy Lambert F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:33.10 --
32 Courtney Sullivan F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:37.60 --
33 Nicole Gaudino F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:38.10 --
34 Emily Wheeler F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:05.80 --
35 Ann Balke F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:07.10 --
36 Kayla Veneklaus F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:08.20 --
37 Ying Unknown F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:14.30 --
38 Heather Williams F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:24.70 --
39 Tess Russo F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:42.60 --
40 Rachel Gutting F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:45.70 --
41 Stacie Mead F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:49.80 --
42 Alex Richter F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 26:52.10 --
43 Colleeen Lyons F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:08.90 --
44 Becky Karl F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:15.70 --
45 Kelsie Konaza F 9 Forest Hills Eastern 27:17.50 --
46 Anna Gomez F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 27:22.90 --
47 Annalise Bowen F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:24.50 --
48 Rachel Syrba F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:57.30 --
49 Sarah Denbraber F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:09.90 --
50 Bridget Stenger F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:22.80 --
51 Leah Vicini F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:41.70 --
52 Lauren Pangle F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:52.00 --
53 Liz Smyka F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:56.30 --
54 Shanon Stenger F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:58.70 --
55 Katy Ferro F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:02.20 --
56 Tori Nienhaus F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:02.50 --
57 Katie Vanderpoel F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:04.30 --
58 Bailey Ferris F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 29:06.30 --
59 Stephanie Saumiers F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:15.30 --
60 Erin McCaffrey F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:32.10 --
61 Aleks Popovic F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 29:51.30 --
62 Liz Jakubowski F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:57.80 --
63 Cat Billings F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:58.00 --
64 Abby Finn F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:01.30 --
65 Alex Lankfer F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:19.00 --
66 Annie Rossi F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:22.70 --
67 Sam Rogers F 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:23.60 --
68 Andryse Clinkscales F 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:42.70 --
69 Caroline Poole F 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 31:04.30 --
70 Joscelyn Martin F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 31:56.20 --
71 Alexis Hartman F 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 34:41.50 --
72 Michaela Cotton F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 38:04.48 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Forest Hills Eastern 19 1 2 4 5 7 13 14
1 Clara Cullen 19:53.50
2 Mary Kostielney 20:38.30
4 Angela Ottenwess 20:51.10
5 Abagail Bowman 21:29.40
7 Taylor Sterenberg 21:37.70
13 Lauren Rosendall 23:09.80*
14 Sara Cusack 23:41.70*
Total Time: 1:44:30 Average: 20:54.00 1-5 Split: 1:44
2 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 36 3 6 8 9 10 11 12
3 Adalyn Johnson 20:44.80
6 Allison Danhof 21:32.90
8 Maria Gaudino 21:50.70
9 Regan Ora 22:02.40
10 Haley Rosenbach 22:19.50
11 Kortney Schonhard 22:51.80*
12 Mady Horrigan 22:55.30*
Total Time: 1:48:30 Average: 21:42.06 1-5 Split: 1:35


Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Jack Stephan M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:26.50 1
2 Matt Lennon M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 17:42.70 2
3 Mowgli Crosby M 11 Forest Hills Eastern 17:44.00 3
4 Jon Resch M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:50.80 4
5 David VanderZee M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:08.00 5
6 Jon Cernanec M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:13.40 6
7 Chris MacGeorge M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:35.40 7
8 Andrew Truszkowski M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 18:56.80 8
9 Connor Koukios M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:03.90 9
10 Joey DeBoer M 9 Forest Hills Eastern 19:05.60 10
11 Tyler Sykes M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:06.00 11
12 Cristino Hoban M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:10.10 12
13 Chad Malinowski M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:10.90 13
14 Rylan Jaglowski M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:14.50 --
15 Nick Choryan M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:15.80 --
16 Elliot Miller M 10 Forest Hills Eastern 19:28.30 14
17 Matt Pfennig M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:41.50 --
18 Zachary Drees M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:42.20 --
19 Isaiah Fox M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 19:49.20 --
20 Spencer Miller M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:50.60 --
21 Stephen Jakubowski M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:06.80 --
22 Ryan Pelak M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:10.80 --
23 Mitch Pfennig M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:15.80 --
24 Zach Derylo M 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:17.80 --
25 Brendan Lendhardt M 9 Forest Hills Eastern 20:20.10 --
26 Quentin Florido M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:39.80 --
27 Zachary Vernum M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:49.70 --
28 Clint Downer M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:58.70 --
29 Tom O'Callaghan M 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:01.60 --
30 David Robach M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:18.40 --
31 Paul Fatum M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:19.10 --
32 Eric Parks M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:22.20 --
33 Alec Schmitt M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:29.70 --
34 Jacob Klapko M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:41.10 --
35 Sean Martin M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 21:51.50 --
36 Ian Reul M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:04.80 --
37 Bart Zervoudakis M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:06.10 --
38 Spencer Endres M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 22:53.80 --
39 Eddy Rivas M 11 Forest Hills Eastern 23:26.20 --
40 Ryan Brown M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:53.80 --
41 Connor Leonard M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:02.20 --
42 Nathan Sands M 9 Forest Hills Eastern 25:29.90 --
43 Gabe Milanowski M 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:46.10 --
44 Sean Wojtczak M 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:16.80 --
45 Milan Jemmison M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 28:50.30 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Forest Hills Eastern 27 1 3 4 9 10 13 14
1 Jack Stephan 17:26.50
3 Mowgli Crosby 17:44.00
4 Jon Resch 17:50.80
9 Connor Koukios 19:03.90
10 Joey DeBoer 19:05.60
13 Chad Malinowski 19:10.90*
14 Elliot Miller 19:28.30*
Total Time: 1:31:11 Average: 18:14.16 1-5 Split: 1:39
2 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28 2 5 6 7 8 11 12
2 Matt Lennon 17:42.70
5 David VanderZee 18:08.00
6 Jon Cernanec 18:13.40
7 Chris MacGeorge 18:35.40
8 Andrew Truszkowski 18:56.80
11 Tyler Sykes 19:06.00*
12 Cristino Hoban 19:10.10*
Total Time: 1:31:36 Average: 18:19.26 1-5 Split: 1:14


Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 David Robach M 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:11.40 --




GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN VS. HASTINGS

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Chris Guikema M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 17:23.30 1
2 Michael Potter M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 17:25.10 2
3 Landon Potts M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 18:22.60 3
4 Luis DeKryger M 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 18:47.00 4
5 Luke McConnell M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:01.50 5
6 Ronnie Collins M 9 Hastings 19:06.40 6
7 Matt Gesink M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:15.40 7
8 Nate Jansen M 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:34.40 8
9 Jake Miller M 10 Hastings 19:42.40 9
10 Jake Wolffis M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:54.30 --
11 David Vansingel M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:55.50 --
12 Garrett Bowers M 11 Hastings 20:23.90 10
13 Jacob Pratt M 9 Hastings 20:35.50 11
14 Connor Dood M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:13.60 --
15 Paul Vandusen M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:38.90 --
16 Aaron Santucci M 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:47.00 --
17 Brandon Gray M 9 Hastings 21:48.10 12
18 Lucas Elliott M 10 Hastings 21:58.00 13
19 Addison Millard M 11 Hastings 22:17.00 14
20 Smelker Evan M 9 Hastings 22:28.50 --
21 Chris Walstra M 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:56.70 --
22 Anthony Jin M 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:33.40 --
23 Sam Atsma M 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:33.90 --
24 Kyle Ezinga M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:19.80 --
25 Patrick Singleterry M 10 Hastings 24:40.00 --
26 Matt Genzink M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:28.10 --
27 Sam DeVries M 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:21.20 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Grand Rapids South Christ 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
1 Chris Guikema 17:23.30
2 Michael Potter 17:25.10
3 Landon Potts 18:22.60
4 Luis DeKryger 18:47.00
5 Luke McConnell 19:01.50
7 Matt Gesink 19:15.40*
8 Nate Jansen 19:34.40*
Total Time: 1:30:60 Average: 18:11.90 1-5 Split: 1:38
2 Hastings 48 6 9 10 11 12 13 14
6 Ronnie Collins 19:06.40
9 Jake Miller 19:42.40
10 Garrett Bowers 20:23.90
11 Jacob Pratt 20:35.50
12 Brandon Gray 21:48.10
13 Lucas Elliott 21:58.00*
14 Addison Millard 22:17.00*
Total Time: 1:41:36 Average: 20:19.26 1-5 Split: 2:42




Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 McKenzie Diemer F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:28.50 1
2 Megan Schwartz F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:33.90 2
3 Alexis Miller F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:34.80 3
4 Trista Straube F 10 Hastings 20:08.80 4
5 Lydia Dykhouse F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:40.20 5
6 Meg Travis F 12 Hastings 22:02.90 6
7 Haley Ritsema F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:19.00 7
8 Elise Vanderweele F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:23.10 8
9 Katie DeVries F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:24.80 9
10 Lindsay Elenbaas F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:38.30 --
11 Emma Morren F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:58.00 --
12 Morgan Pohlad F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:02.30 --
13 Lora Huizingh F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:04.40 --
14 Rachel Rimer F 10 Hastings 23:04.80 10
15 Anna Clousing F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:10.10 --
16 Hanneke Veldhuijzen F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:23.00 --
17 Madeline Longstreet F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:28.50 --
18 Cassie Brander F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:30.10 --
19 Audra Boorsma F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:44.30 --
20 Taylor Carter F 11 Hastings 23:46.40 11
21 Jenna Oetman F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:52.70 --
22 Emma Bykerk F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:00.40 --
23 Abby Laubaugh F 9 Hastings 24:01.80 12
24 Annie Morren F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:10.60 --
25 Sammi Morren F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:20.60 --
26 Haley Perkins F 11 Hastings 24:36.30 13
27 Hannah VanDusen F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:57.90 --
28 Lydia Koning F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:59.60 --
29 Amber Ballast F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:12.90 --
30 Lorisa Sterk F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:13.50 --
31 Olivia Rose F 11 Hastings 25:14.10 14
32 Nadia Peters F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:17.80 --
33 Amanda Nichols F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:21.50 --
34 Kelli Grimm F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:52.60 --
35 Brie Oetman F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:53.40 --
36 Jessica Brouwer F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:54.00 --
37 Kristin Rottman F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:54.80 --
38 Elena VanderWeele F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:17.30 --
39 Lisa Whaley F 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:37.70 --
40 Alie Porter F 10 Hastings 27:00.60 --
41 Jessica Veldhuizen F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:04.80 --
42 Elise Pothoven F 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:16.70 --
43 Amanda DeYoung F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:36.00 --
44 Laura Kuipers F 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:56.50 --
45 Kelsey Norman F 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 34:19.52 --



Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Grand Rapids South Christ 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 9
1 McKenzie Diemer 19:28.50
2 Megan Schwartz 19:33.90
3 Alexis Miller 19:34.80
5 Lydia Dykhouse 21:40.20
7 Haley Ritsema 22:19.00
8 Elise Vanderweele 22:23.10*
9 Katie DeVries 22:24.80*
Total Time: 1:42:36 Average: 20:31.28 1-5 Split: 2:51
2 Hastings 43 4 6 10 11 12 13 14
4 Trista Straube 20:08.80
6 Meg Travis 22:02.90
10 Rachel Rimer 23:04.80
11 Taylor Carter 23:46.40
12 Abby Laubaugh 24:01.80
13 Haley Perkins 24:36.30*
14 Olivia Rose 25:14.10*
Total Time: 1:53:05 Average: 22:36.94 1-5 Split: 3:53



CALEDONIA VS. FOREST HILLS EASTERN

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Clara Cullen F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 19:53.50 1
2 Hannah Schroder F 11 Caledonia 20:13.10 2
3 Olivia Bordewyk F 9 Caledonia 20:29.50 3
4 Mary Kostielney F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 20:38.30 4
5 Angela Ottenwess F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:51.10 5
6 Maggie Dejong F 10 Caledonia 20:57.00 6
7 Bianca Postema F 10 Caledonia 21:28.60 7
8 Abagail Bowman F 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:29.40 8
9 Taylor Sterenberg F 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:37.70 9
10 Paige Vansickle F 9 Caledonia 21:41.50 10
11 Allie Donalson F 10 Caledonia 21:58.40 11
12 Hannah Hazelbach F 9 Caledonia 22:23.60 12
13 Abbie Rossman F 10 Caledonia 22:41.30 --
14 Ellery Alexander F 12 Caledonia 22:45.90 --
15 Shelby Dear F 10 Caledonia 23:00.40 --
16 Lauren Rosendall F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 23:09.80 13
17 Sara Cusack F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 23:41.70 14
18 Megan Lawson F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 23:44.10 --
19 Sophie Christie F 10 Caledonia 24:04.00 --
20 Maddy Rowley F 9 Caledonia 24:22.40 --
21 Ana Stephenson F 9 Caledonia 24:38.50 --
22 Amanda Bender F 11 Caledonia 24:41.90 --
23 Lauren Homolka F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 24:57.50 --
24 Rachel Jamesen F 12 Caledonia 25:04.10 --
25 Lauren Combs F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 25:10.10 --
26 Andrea Pattison F 12 Caledonia 25:15.00 --
27 Hannah King F 9 Caledonia 25:15.20 --
28 Natalie Adams F 12 Caledonia 25:56.10 --
29 Ashley Trocinski F 12 Caledonia 25:59.40 --
30 Ying Unknown F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:14.30 --
31 Holly Dejong F 12 Caledonia 26:15.90 --
32 Nicole Rodriguez F 12 Caledonia 26:20.70 --
33 Heather Williams F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:24.70 --
34 Katie Homan F 12 Caledonia 26:45.90 --
35 Stacie Mead F 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:49.80 --
36 Alex Richter F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 26:52.10 --
37 Annie Worst F 12 Caledonia 26:55.40 --
38 Nikki Avery F 12 Caledonia 26:57.00 --
39 Kelsie Konaza F 9 Forest Hills Eastern 27:17.50 --
40 Anna Gomez F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 27:22.90 --
41 Cassidy Rosema F 10 Caledonia 27:31.70 --
42 Olivia Simon F 10 Caledonia 28:05.50 --
43 Cassie Kuck F 12 Caledonia 28:15.30 --
44 Michelle Trocinski F 10 Caledonia 29:04.90 --
45 Bailey Ferris F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 29:06.30 --
46 Kennedy Rosema F 10 Caledonia 29:18.00 --
47 Sam Black F 10 Caledonia 29:38.70 --
48 Aleks Popovic F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 29:51.30 --
49 Tonya Newhoff F 9 Caledonia 30:58.60 --
50 Joscelyn Martin F 10 Forest Hills Eastern 31:56.20 --
51 Amanda Wright F 10 Caledonia 32:38.60 --
52 Amber Klampferer F 12 Caledonia 32:59.90 --
53 Michaela Cotton F 11 Forest Hills Eastern 38:04.48 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Forest Hills Eastern 27 1 4 5 8 9 13 14
1 Clara Cullen 19:53.50
4 Mary Kostielney 20:38.30
5 Angela Ottenwess 20:51.10
8 Abagail Bowman 21:29.40
9 Taylor Sterenberg 21:37.70
13 Lauren Rosendall 23:09.80*
14 Sara Cusack 23:41.70*
Total Time: 1:44:30 Average: 20:54.00 1-5 Split: 1:44
2 Caledonia 28 2 3 6 7 10 11 12
2 Hannah Schroder 20:13.10
3 Olivia Bordewyk 20:29.50
6 Maggie Dejong 20:57.00
7 Bianca Postema 21:28.60
10 Paige Vansickle 21:41.50
11 Allie Donalson 21:58.40*
12 Hannah Hazelbach 22:23.60*
Total Time: 1:44:50 Average: 20:57.94 1-5 Split: 1:28


Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II
=================================================================================
Name Gender Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================================
1 Mason Przybysz M 12 Caledonia 16:51.90 1
2 Jack Stephan M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:26.50 2
3 Kevonte Rottier M 10 Caledonia 17:27.50 3
4 Mowgli Crosby M 11 Forest Hills Eastern 17:44.00 4
5 Jake Rossman M 11 Caledonia 17:46.40 5
6 Jon Resch M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:50.80 6
7 Flynn Darby M 9 Caledonia 18:14.70 7
8 Spencer Plattner M 12 Caledonia 18:24.80 8
9 Austin Vanlaar M 11 Caledonia 18:25.40 9
10 Thacker Hisey M 12 Caledonia 18:28.50 10
11 Jensen Miller M 10 Caledonia 18:41.30 --
12 Drake Hullinger M 11 Caledonia 18:45.40 --
13 Connor Koukios M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:03.90 11
14 Joey DeBoer M 9 Forest Hills Eastern 19:05.60 12
15 Chad Malinowski M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:10.90 13
16 Elliot Miller M 10 Forest Hills Eastern 19:28.30 14
17 Alex Farhadi M 11 Caledonia 19:40.20 --
18 Spencer Miller M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:50.60 --
19 Spencer Churchill M 10 Caledonia 19:53.30 --
20 Bryan Vannamen M 11 Caledonia 19:53.80 --
21 Tim Bueckman M 11 Caledonia 19:56.20 --
22 Jacob Ackermann M 12 Caledonia 20:08.10 --
23 Josh Risner M 10 Caledonia 20:11.30 --
24 Greg Bueckman M 11 Caledonia 20:14.90 --
25 Ryan Fischer M 11 Caledonia 20:16.70 --
26 Zach Derylo M 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:17.80 --
27 Brendan Lendhardt M 9 Forest Hills Eastern 20:20.10 --
28 Max Smith M 12 Caledonia 20:27.60 --
29 Luke Gaansvoort M 11 Caledonia 20:39.20 --
30 Ethan Young M 11 Caledonia 21:05.10 --
31 Eric Lectka M 11 Caledonia 21:13.20 --
32 Shane Doane M 10 Caledonia 21:17.10 --
33 Sean Martin M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 21:51.50 --
34 Craig Southerton M 9 Caledonia 22:09.30 --
35 Nick Scholl M 9 Caledonia 22:15.90 --
36 Ben Hamp M 9 Caledonia 22:40.70 --
37 Billy Newhof M 11 Caledonia 22:42.60 --
38 Spencer Endres M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 22:53.80 --
39 John Leark M 10 Caledonia 23:08.50 --
40 Bobby Montney M 12 Caledonia 23:10.30 --
41 Joey Montney M 12 Caledonia 23:18.80 --
42 Eddy Rivas M 11 Forest Hills Eastern 23:26.20 --
43 Nathan Sands M 9 Forest Hills Eastern 25:29.90 --
44 Isaac Gilliam M 12 Caledonia 25:35.80 --
45 Milan Jemmison M 12 Forest Hills Eastern 28:50.30 --



Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II Team Scores
=================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================================
1 Caledonia 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 10
1 Mason Przybysz 16:51.90
3 Kevonte Rottier 17:27.50
5 Jake Rossman 17:46.40
7 Flynn Darby 18:14.70
8 Spencer Plattner 18:24.80
9 Austin Vanlaar 18:25.40*
10 Thacker Hisey 18:28.50*
Total Time: 1:28:45 Average: 17:45.06 1-5 Split: 1:33
2 Forest Hills Eastern 35 2 4 6 11 12 13 14
2 Jack Stephan 17:26.50
4 Mowgli Crosby 17:44.00
6 Jon Resch 17:50.80
11 Connor Koukios 19:03.90
12 Joey DeBoer 19:05.60
13 Chad Malinowski 19:10.90*
14 Elliot Miller 19:28.30*
Total Time: 1:31:11 Average: 18:14.16 1-5 Split: 1:39












RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

OK Gold Conference Duals - 9/21/2011 2:05:01 PM
South Christian Athletic Fields, Grand Rapids, MI

Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run I
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Clara Cullen 11 Forest Hills Eastern 19:53.50 1
2 Hannah Schroder 11 Caledonia 20:13.10 2
3 Olivia Bordewyk 9 Caledonia 20:29.50 3
4 Mary Kostielney 10 Forest Hills Eastern 20:38.30 4
5 Adalyn Johnson 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 20:44.80 5
6 Angela Ottenwess 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:51.10 6
7 Maggie Dejong 10 Caledonia 20:57.00 7
8 Bianca Postema 10 Caledonia 21:28.60 8
9 Abagail Bowman 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:29.40 9
10 Allison Danhof 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:32.90 10
11 Taylor Sterenberg 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:37.70 11
12 Paige Vansickle 9 Caledonia 21:41.50 12
13 Maria Gaudino 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 21:50.70 13
14 Allie Donalson 10 Caledonia 21:58.40 14
15 Regan Ora 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:02.40 15
16 Haley Rosenbach 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:19.50 16
17 Hannah Hazelbach 9 Caledonia 22:23.60 17
18 Abbie Rossman 10 Caledonia 22:41.30 --
19 Ellery Alexander 12 Caledonia 22:45.90 --
20 Kortney Schonhard 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:51.80 18
21 Mady Horrigan 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 22:55.30 19
22 Shelby Dear 10 Caledonia 23:00.40 --
23 Karly Sullivan 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:07.80 --
24 Lauren Rosendall 12 Forest Hills Eastern 23:09.80 20
25 Leanne McWain 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:15.20 --
26 Sara Cusack 11 Forest Hills Eastern 23:41.70 21
27 Megan Lawson 12 Forest Hills Eastern 23:44.10 --
28 Meghan Wilson 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 23:47.50 --
29 Sophie Christie 10 Caledonia 24:04.00 --
30 Allison Canum 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:20.40 --
31 Maddy Rowley 9 Caledonia 24:22.40 --
32 Emily Lambert 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:22.70 --
33 Leah Vruggink 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:34.70 --
34 Anna Horrigan 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:35.00 --
35 Ana Stephenson 9 Caledonia 24:38.50 --
36 Amanda Bender 11 Caledonia 24:41.90 --
37 Lauren Homolka 10 Forest Hills Eastern 24:57.50 --
38 Clare Lambert 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:57.80 --
39 Ellie Ward 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 24:58.10 --
40 Rachel Jamesen 12 Caledonia 25:04.10 --
41 Shaelyn Evers 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:08.60 --
42 Claire Kennedy 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:09.80 --
43 Lauren Combs 11 Forest Hills Eastern 25:10.10 --
44 Andrea Pattison 12 Caledonia 25:15.00 --
45 Hannah King 9 Caledonia 25:15.20 --
46 Brenna Hogan 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:22.50 --
47 Molly Fitzgerald 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:32.70 --
48 Maddy Lambert 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:33.10 --
49 Courtney Sullivan 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:37.60 --
50 Nicole Gaudino 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 25:38.10 --
51 Natalie Adams 12 Caledonia 25:56.10 --
52 Ashley Trocinski 12 Caledonia 25:59.40 --
53 Emily Wheeler 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:05.80 --
54 Ann Balke 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:07.10 --
55 Kayla Veneklaus 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:08.20 --
56 Ying Unknown 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:14.30 --
57 Holly Dejong 12 Caledonia 26:15.90 --
58 Nicole Rodriguez 12 Caledonia 26:20.70 --
59 Heather Williams 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:24.70 --
60 Tess Russo 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:42.60 --
61 Rachel Gutting 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 26:45.70 --
62 Katie Homan 12 Caledonia 26:45.90 --
63 Stacie Mead 12 Forest Hills Eastern 26:49.80 --
64 Alex Richter 11 Forest Hills Eastern 26:52.10 --
65 Annie Worst 12 Caledonia 26:55.40 --
66 Nikki Avery 12 Caledonia 26:57.00 --
67 Colleeen Lyons 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:08.90 --
68 Becky Karl 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:15.70 --
69 Kelsie Konaza 9 Forest Hills Eastern 27:17.50 --
70 Anna Gomez 11 Forest Hills Eastern 27:22.90 --
71 Annalise Bowen 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:24.50 --
72 Cassidy Rosema 10 Caledonia 27:31.70 --
73 Rachel Syrba 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 27:57.30 --
74 Olivia Simon 10 Caledonia 28:05.50 --
75 Sarah Denbraber 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:09.90 --
76 Cassie Kuck 12 Caledonia 28:15.30 --
77 Bridget Stenger 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:22.80 --
78 Leah Vicini 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:41.70 --
79 Lauren Pangle 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:52.00 --
80 Liz Smyka 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:56.30 --
81 Shanon Stenger 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 28:58.70 --
82 Katy Ferro 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:02.20 --
83 Tori Nienhaus 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:02.50 --
84 Katie Vanderpoel 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:04.30 --
85 Michelle Trocinski 10 Caledonia 29:04.90 --
86 Bailey Ferris 11 Forest Hills Eastern 29:06.30 --
87 Stephanie Saumiers 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:15.30 --
88 Kennedy Rosema 10 Caledonia 29:18.00 --
89 Erin McCaffrey 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:32.10 --
90 Sam Black 10 Caledonia 29:38.70 --
91 Aleks Popovic 10 Forest Hills Eastern 29:51.30 --
92 Liz Jakubowski 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:57.80 --
93 Cat Billings 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 29:58.00 --
94 Abby Finn 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:01.30 --
95 Alex Lankfer 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:19.00 --
96 Annie Rossi 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:22.70 --
97 Sam Rogers 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:23.60 --
98 Andryse Clinkscales 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 30:42.70 --
99 Tonya Newhoff 9 Caledonia 30:58.60 --
100 Caroline Poole 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 31:04.30 --
101 Joscelyn Martin 10 Forest Hills Eastern 31:56.20 --
102 Amanda Wright 10 Caledonia 32:38.60 --
103 Amber Klampferer 12 Caledonia 32:59.90 --
104 Alexis Hartman 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 34:41.50 --
105 Michaela Cotton 11 Forest Hills Eastern 38:04.48 --


Mixed Varsity 5000 Meter Run II
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Erikka Makowski 10 Wayland Union 22:25.00 1
2 Sarah Zywicynski 12 Wayland Union 22:49.40 2
3 Duna Buttner 11 Wayland Union 22:59.80 3
4 Lauren Raap 11 Wayland Union 23:40.50 4
5 Danielle Marvin 10 Wayland Union 24:03.30 5
6 Ashley Wroblewski 10 Wayland Union 24:31.70 6
7 Erin Mulder 10 Wayland Union 24:49.10 7
8 Emma Antel 10 Wayland Union 25:48.10 --
9 Tori Burke 10 Wayland Union 26:24.10 --
10 Rachel Teague 10 Wayland Union 27:04.70 --
11 Alison Teague 10 Wayland Union 28:49.30 --
12 Dav-Lynn Buttner 9 Wayland Union 30:01.70 --
13 Kaylee Misak 10 Wayland Union 30:02.40 --



Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run III
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 McKenzie Diemer 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:28.50 1
2 Megan Schwartz 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:33.90 2
3 Alexis Miller 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 19:34.80 3
4 Casey Lawson 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 19:59.00 4
5 Trista Straube 10 Hastings 20:08.80 5
6 Melissa Winchester - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 21:09.50 6
7 Lydia Dykhouse 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 21:40.20 7
8 Janie Noah - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 22:01.00 8
9 Meg Travis 12 Hastings 22:02.90 9
10 Haley Ritsema 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:19.00 10
11 Elise Vanderweele 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:23.10 11
12 Katie DeVries 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:24.80 12
13 Lindsay Elenbaas 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:38.30 --
14 Fiona Shea 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 22:41.90 13
15 Emma Morren 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 22:58.00 --
16 Morgan Pohlad 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:02.30 --
17 Lora Huizingh 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:04.40 --
18 Rachel Rimer 10 Hastings 23:04.80 14
19 Anna Clousing 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:10.10 --
20 Shelbi Shepherd 10 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 23:13.00 15
21 Hanneke Veldhuijzen 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:23.00 --
22 Madeline Longstreet 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:28.50 --
23 Cassie Brander 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:30.10 --
24 Audra Boorsma 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:44.30 --
25 Taylor Carter 11 Hastings 23:46.40 16
26 Jenna Oetman 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 23:52.70 --
27 Taylor Ward - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 23:55.00 17
28 Emma Bykerk 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:00.40 --
29 Abby Laubaugh 9 Hastings 24:01.80 18
30 Annie Morren 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:10.60 --
31 Sammi Morren 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:20.60 --
32 Haley Perkins 11 Hastings 24:36.30 19
33 Allison Brown 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 24:51.70 20
34 Hannah VanDusen 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:57.90 --
35 Lydia Koning 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 24:59.60 --
36 Amber Ballast 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:12.90 --
37 Lorisa Sterk 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:13.50 --
38 Olivia Rose 11 Hastings 25:14.10 21
39 Nadia Peters 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:17.80 --
40 Amanda Nichols 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:21.50 --
41 Emily Chatterson - Middleville Thornapple-Ke 25:27.10 --
42 Kelli Grimm 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:52.60 --
43 Brie Oetman 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:53.40 --
44 Jessica Brouwer 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:54.00 --
45 Kristin Rottman 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 25:54.80 --
46 Elena VanderWeele 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:17.30 --
47 Lisa Whaley 12 Grand Rapids South Christ 26:37.70 --
48 Alie Porter 10 Hastings 27:00.60 --
49 Jessica Veldhuizen 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:04.80 --
50 Elise Pothoven 10 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:16.70 --
51 Amanda DeYoung 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:36.00 --
52 Laura Kuipers 11 Grand Rapids South Christ 28:56.50 --
53 Meghan Zoet 11 Middleville Thornapple-Ke 29:05.60 --
54 Erikka Makowski 10 Wayland Union 30:38.40 --
55 Kelsey Norman 9 Grand Rapids South Christ 34:19.52 --