Run Wild for the Detroit Zoo

back to results

Sep. 18, 2011

Run Wild for the Detroit Zoo
Royal Oak, MI
Provided by: Race Services






MALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2443 David Hamway 40 Birmingham 17:34 5:39
2 2455 Edward Labair 51 Unionville 17:34 5:40

9/18/2011 4:12PM



FEMALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2441 Melanie Peters 28 White Lake 18:06 5:50
2 1255 Paula Antoniou 38 Lakewood 19:08 6:10

9/18/2011 4:12PM



MALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2498 Eric Sayers 40 Utica 19:03 6:08
2 1880 Terry Moller 48 Waterford 19:04 6:09



FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1704 Mary Keener 50 Ferndale 23:09 7:27
2 2461 Donna Olson 61 Southgate 23:10 7:28






MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2465 Keith Erichsen 13 Farmington 18:12 5:52
2 1387 Nathen Chapple 12 Brights Grove 21:42 6:59
3 1772 Dilon Lemond 13 Davisburg 22:17 7:11
4 2000 Tyler Ptaszek 13 Chesterfield 24:39:00 7:56
5 1576 Samuel Grand 13 Huntington Woods 25:09:00 8:06
6 1613 Andrew Hartig 13 Davisburg 25:14:00 8:08
7 1519 Connor Fogo 11 Troy 25:33:00 8:14
8 2496 Peter Gallette 11 Bloomfield Hills 25:38:00 8:15
9 2332 Azola Martin 8 Eastpointe 25:50:00 8:19
10 1628 Barak Hernandez 12 Burton 27:02:00 8:43
11 2220 Tyler Whipple 10 Sterling Heights 27:09:00 8:45
12 1577 David Grand 9 Huntington Woods 27:47:00 8:57
13 1634 Benjamin Hickey 13 Rochester Hills 27:49:00 8:58
14 2551 Alex Staron 12 New Baltimore 28:11:00 9:04
15 2286 David Angel 8 Washington Twp. 28:32:00 9:11
16 2014 Owen Replogle 6 Bloomfield Hills 29:18:00 9:26
17 1473 Jakob Dutz 7 Bloomfield 29:58:00 9:39
18 2646 Nikola Palincas 10 Troy 30:35:00 9:51
19 1902 Xander Mylan 7 Kimball 30:59:00 9:59
20 2020 Colin Robbins 9 Brutus 31:11:00 10:02
21 2024 Brendan Roberts 13 Riverview 31:48:00 10:15
22 1787 Spencer Littleson 13 Rochester Hills 32:22:00 10:26
23 2292 Frank Falzetta 9 Rochester 32:35:00 10:30
24 1696 Luke Kaferle 9 Warren 33:20:00 10:44
25 2378 Zachary Rolands 12 Troy 33:59:00 10:57
26 1620 Xavier Haupt 8 Sterling Heights 34:32:00 11:07
27 1359 Chailyn Bryce 11 Livonia 34:59:00 11:16
28 2384 Benjamin Rosenfield 6 Birmingham 35:27:00 11:25
29 2194 Brennen Vechazone 7 Waterford 36:21:00 11:42
30 1662 Harrison Jacobs 11 MacOmb 37:00:00 11:55
31 1367 Calvin Burns 12 Lake Orion 37:54:00 12:12
32 1301 Quinn Benson 13 West Bloomfield 40:04:00 12:54
33 1457 Parker Dreher 10 MacOmb 41:58:00 13:31
34 1458 Brody Dreher 9 MacOmb Twp 42:01:00 13:32
35 1619 Zachary Haupt 12 Sterling Heights 42:03:00 13:32
36 2346 Cameron Maddock 6 Canton 42:13:00 13:36
37 2504 Nicholas Soller 9 Warren 42:38:00 13:44
38 2306 Josh Klein 11 Huntington Woods 43:16:00 13:56
39 1797 Alex MacAuley 8 Warren 47:43:00 15:22
40 2324 Eller Studinger 8 Bloomfield Hills 47:57:00 15:26
41 1241 Fuzail Ahmed 8 Royal Oak 49:47:00 16:02
42 1242 Umair Ahmed 5 Royal Oak 49:49:00 16:02
43 2510 Jacob Champagne 6 New Baltimore 52:47:00 17:00





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2470 Allison Kotelniski 14 Roseville 23:39 7:37
2 1487 Alisa Erickson 10 Grosse Ile 24:05:00 7:45
3 1322 Alyssa Boff 10 Bloomfield Hills 26:59:00 8:41
4 1726 Grace Kollman 12 Troy 27:54:00 8:59
5 2285 Margaret Angel 11 Washington Twp. 28:08:00 9:04
6 2507 Isabella Longo 7 MacOmb 28:29:00 9:11
7 1664 Jillian Jaczkowski 12 Clinton Township 29:05:00 9:22
8 2192 Jolie Vassel-Beasley 10 Bloomfield 29:33:00 9:31
9 1482 Isadora Halsband 8 Bloomfield Hills 30:29:00 9:49
10 2626 Lauren Nicholson 13 Troy 31:14:00 10:04
11 2620 Aditi Mahajan 12 Troy 31:19:00 10:05
12 1302 Meredith Benson 11 Rochester Hills 31:57:00 10:17
13 1532 Emily Frederick 9 MacOmb Twp. 32:38:00 10:31
14 2632 Abigail Ryan 7 Huntington Woods 34:31:00 11:07
15 1425 Bailey Curtis 12 Flushing 35:17:00 11:22
16 1644 Abbey Homminga 8 Grosse Pointe 35:36:00 11:28
17 1521 Linnea Fogo 8 Troy 36:35:00 11:47
18 1520 Kierra Fogo 7 Troy 36:35:00 11:47
19 2469 Kaitlyn Kotelniski 11 Roseville 36:37:00 11:47
20 1452 Claire Donnelly 10 Troy 37:32:00 12:05
21 1641 Annabelle Holliday 9 Ferndale 37:32:00 12:05
22 1331 Makenzie Bowler 11 Madison Heights 37:33:00 12:06
23 2519 Emily Estrada 12 Saint Clair Shores 38:07:00 12:16
24 2258 Sayaka Yamada 5 Ann Arbor 38:31:00 12:24
25 2615 Haley Chene 11 Farmington 39:38:00 12:46
26 1463 Anne Duckert 12 Yale 41:27:00 13:21
27 2304 Haylee Histed 10 Saginaw 43:17:00 13:56
28 1300 Genevieve Benson 11 West Bloomfield 45:37:00 14:41
29 2170 Emma Tomsich 11 Pleasant Ridge 46:42:00 15:02
30 1667 Helen Jakubowicz 7 Dearborn 48:51:00 15:44
31 1556 Melissa Gertsch 7 Clarkston 49:57:00 16:05
32 2565 Ava Costales 6 Saint Clair Shores 51:52:00 16:42



MALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2468 Michael Krantz 15 Roseville 18:41 6:01
2 2027 Kyle Robinson 17 Almont 19:06 6:09
3 2023 Kyle Roberts 18 Riverview 19:10 6:11
4 2418 Cory Pontious 15 Wolverine Lake 19:22 6:14
5 2296 Nicholas Gapp 15 Highland 19:23 6:15
6 1829 Stepp Mayes 15 Ferndale 20:28 6:36
7 2567 Stephen Darca 17 Madison Heights 21:41 6:59
8 2361 Jazz Hubbard 16 Troy 22:54 7:22
9 2195 Zachary Velasco 17 Warren 23:26 7:33
10 2095 Colton Slater 15 Clarkston 24:06:00 7:46
11 1414 Alex Corey 15 Washington 24:25:00 7:52
12 2360 Jonathan Evans 16 Troy 24:25:00 7:52
13 2541 Joe Nicoletti 17 Melvindale 25:22:00 8:10
14 2497 Dmitry Senyk 15 Royal Oak 26:15:00 8:27
15 1220 Joseph Willett 18 Walled Lake 27:29:00 8:51
16 2211 Weston Webber 18 Sterling Heights 30:07:00 9:42
17 1281 Alex Batt 16 Canton 32:05:00 10:20





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1488 Julia Erickson 17 Grosse Ile 23:42 7:38
2 2060 Rebecca Schember 17 Elkton 26:51:00 8:39
3 2568 Elizabeth Sharer 16 Madison Heights 27:22:00 8:49
4 1811 Courtney March 17 Canton 27:37:00 8:54
5 2542 Katie Gallagher 18 Northville 28:18:00 9:07
6 1533 Hannah Fromm 15 Southgate 29:35:00 9:32
7 2128 Emma Stevens 17 Royal Oak 30:16:00 9:45
8 1713 Angela King 18 Vassar 31:59:00 10:18
9 1561 Morgan Gibson 16 Davisburg 32:16:00 10:23
10 2196 Sarah Vella 18 Sterling Hts 32:59:00 10:37
11 2633 Madeline Ryan 15 Huntington Woods 34:35:00 11:08
12 2530 Jacquelynn Jones 17 Detroit 35:55:00 11:34
13 1366 Alexandra Burns 16 Lake Orion 37:55:00 12:13
14 2284 Amy Allison 18 Ortvonville 44:57:00 14:29
15 2627 Danielle Adkins 18 Ortonville 44:57:00 14:29
16 1396 Amber Clark 16 Detroit 45:54:00 14:47
17 2545 Laura Cook 15 Saint Clair Shores 51:52:00 16:42



MALE AGE GROUP: 19-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2226 David Wilemski 20 Ann Arbor 19:47 6:22
2 2528 Jason Bigelow 24 Ann Arbor 21:13 6:50
3 1978 Alex Piazza 23 Rochester Hills 21:43 7:00
4 2130 Zach Stoklosa 22 Royal Oak 22:26 7:14
5 2160 David Thomas 24 Almont 22:37 7:17
6 2223 Philip Whitman 23 Bloomfield Hills 23:58 7:43
7 1423 Joshua Crowton 24 Goodells 24:29:00 7:53
8 1540 Brian Garcia 22 Rochester 24:43:00 7:58
9 1557 Richard Geyer 23 Troy 25:15:00 8:08
10 1919 Aleksander Nita 20 Sterling Heights 26:56:00 8:40
11 1803 Matthew Makin 22 Rochester 27:33:00 8:52
12 2423 Alexander Luce 22 Taylor 28:12:00 9:05
13 2207 Benjamin Watters 24 Eastpointe 30:03:00 9:41
14 1377 Daniel Carlson 24 Madison Heights 31:00:00 9:59
15 2247 Ian Wolfe 19 Ferndale 31:14:00 10:03
16 2424 Kyle Harms 23 Taylor 33:11:00 10:41
17 1995 Ryan Powers 24 Royal Oak 34:17:00 11:02
18 2637 Cameron Boone 20 Southfield 34:40:00 11:10
19 1927 Derek Nowinski 24 Harrison Township 41:13:00 13:16
20 1689 Steven Jones 24 Westland 43:31:00 14:01





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2603 Sara Lieblein 23 Detroit 19:17 6:13
2 2425 Michelle Smithe 23 Berkley 20:10 6:30
3 1428 Erica D'Angelo 23 Clinton Township 20:21 6:33
4 2097 Brandy Smid 24 Madison Heights 21:57 7:04
5 1480 Kristina Elliott 21 Troy 23:38 7:37
6 1799 Jestine MacDonald 24 Detroit 25:12:00 8:07
7 1272 Hannah Banfield 19 Lincoln Park 25:13:00 8:07
8 2481 Julie Mattei 20 Utica 25:49:00 8:19
9 2479 Brittany Mrozek 21 Livonia 26:05:00 8:24
10 1320 Lindsey Block 23 Birmingham 27:20:00 8:48
11 1682 Amanda Johnson 24 Steering Heights 28:04:00 9:02
12 1773 Abby Lenard 24 Sterling Heights 28:05:00 9:03
13 1436 Brittany Dean 22 Bloomfield Hills 28:16:00 9:06
14 2543 Stephanie Chura 22 Ypsilanti 28:49:00 9:17
15 2366 Meredith Manire 21 Shelby Township 29:01:00 9:21
16 2166 Susannah Tobey 24 Sterling Heights 29:03:00 9:21
17 2635 Emily Ferstle 24 Oakland 29:09:00 9:23
18 2538 Carly Furstle 23 Royal Oak 29:09:00 9:23
19 1491 Ashley Eschenbacher 21 Saginaw 29:20:00 9:27
20 1228 Natalie Abrhiem 22 Chesterfield Twp 29:34:00 9:31
21 1584 Beth Groen 23 Rochester Hills 29:38:00 9:33
22 1248 Ashlee Allen 23 Royal Oak 29:52:00 9:37
23 1568 Jamie Gizzarelli 22 Bloomfield Hills 29:54:00 9:38
24 2612 Molly Fitzpatrick 22 Bloomfield Hills 30:05:00 9:41
25 1767 Julia Leiter 24 Eastpointe 30:14:00 9:44
26 2281 Carla Beaver 24 Westland 30:24:00 9:47
27 2162 Sarah Tidwell 24 Garden City 30:28:00 9:49
28 2521 Lauren Boyd 23 New Baltimore 30:32:00 9:50
29 1759 Melissa Lauck 24 Birmingham 30:49:00 9:56
30 1869 Jackie Miller 24 Eastpointe 30:59:00 9:59
31 1441 Caroline Degryse 24 Sterling Hts 31:11:00 10:03
32 1597 Abigail Hall 20 Troy 31:13:00 10:03
33 1592 Karen Guo 20 Cedar Falls 31:13:00 10:03
34 1741 Jessica Kuo 23 MacOmb 31:29:00 10:08
35 2124 Bridget Stein 24 Ypsilanti 31:30:00 10:09
36 1762 Amy Lebeis 24 Farmington Hills 31:30:00 10:09
37 1719 Kali Kleam 24 Livonia 31:32:00 10:09
38 1258 Sarah Anzell 23 Sterling Heights 31:33:00 10:10
39 2190 Stephanie Vansice 23 Sterling Heights 31:38:00 10:11
40 1503 Kayla Fasel 22 Traverse City 31:49:00 10:15
41 1973 Jessica Petrella 24 Warren 32:04:00 10:20
42 1659 Megg Jacobs 22 Ferndale 32:21:00 10:25
43 1606 Brooke Harms 24 Sterling Heights 32:27:00 10:27
44 1717 Jacylyn Klann 24 Holly 32:30:00 10:28
45 2618 Dakota Dilday 19 Utica 32:48:00 10:34
46 2643 Stefanie Flanagon 24 Walled Lake 33:26:00 10:46
47 1543 Cristina Garza 21 Southgate 33:37:00 10:49
48 2157 Katie Thieman 21 Clinton Twp. 33:43:00 10:51
49 2373 Lisa Merrill 22 Roseville 33:45:00 10:52
50 2107 Natalie Soave 24 Royal Oak 33:46:00 10:52
51 1508 Krystina Ferrante 21 Eastpointe 34:22:00 11:04
52 2216 Amy Weible 19 Tecumseh 34:41:00 11:10
53 2121 Allison Stapels 23 Sterling Heights 34:42:00 11:11
54 1810 Becca Mann 21 Southfield 34:52:00 11:14
55 1816 Jenn Martin 23 Wixom 34:59:00 11:16
56 2494 Abigail Schirrick 21 Dearborn 35:09:00 11:19
57 1516 Alyson Fisher 22 Grosse Ile 35:17:00 11:22
58 2641 Carmen Indrei 22 Farmington 36:00:00 11:36
59 1963 Jessica Paustian 24 Ypsilanti 36:04:00 11:37
60 1918 Lydia Nita 23 Sterling Heights 36:24:00 11:43
61 2395 Ashley Eastman 23 West Bloomfield 37:20:00 12:01
62 1346 Sarah Brooks 23 Sterling Heights 37:28:00 12:04
63 1308 Margaret Berry 24 Royal Oak 37:38:00 12:07
64 1453 Kristin Donohue 24 Detroit 38:13:00 12:18
65 1711 Malaak Khraizat 19 Dearborn 38:54:00 12:32
66 1953 Samantha Parcell 24 Livonia 38:55:00 12:32
67 1718 Chelsea Klaska 21 Ann Arbor 39:48:00 12:49
68 1572 Kyle Goodman 22 Plymouth 40:21:00 12:59
69 1820 Amanda Martinez 24 Harrison Township 41:11:00 13:16
70 2492 Alexandrea Fodale 23 Clinton Township 42:06:00 13:33
71 1352 Ciara Brown 20 Dearborn 42:16:00 13:36
72 1393 Kourtney Ciaravino 21 Wyandotte 42:44:00 13:46
73 1846 Erica Meier 23 Grosse Pointe Wood 43:20:00 13:57
74 2110 Amy Solecki 22 MacOmb 43:55:00 14:08
75 1732 Carla Kouchary 23 Novi 44:20:00 14:17
76 1410 Sarah Cook 20 Shepherd 1:04:47 20:51





MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1645 Brian Hoppenworth 29 Clinton Township 20:20 6:33
2 2002 Ben Pulver 26 Farmington 20:36 6:38
3 1865 Corey Middleton 25 Port Huron 21:03 6:47
4 1853 Jeffrey Meng 26 Rochester Hills 21:32 6:56
5 2550 Jake Olsman 25 Birmingham 22:25 7:13
6 2113 Steven Sonnenberg 28 Ferndale 23:50 7:41
7 1835 Kevin McKay 27 New Hudson 24:42:00 7:57
8 1586 Jacob Gruesbeck 27 Ann Arbor 25:19:00 8:09
9 2628 Kostika Delo 26 Royal Oak 25:52:00 8:20
10 2644 Tony Orlando 27 Eastpointe 25:56:00 8:21
11 2480 Doug Tailland 25 Livonia 26:01:00 8:23
12 2525 Calvin Ramaya 28 Utica 26:29:00 8:32
13 2017 Joshua Riga 28 Birmingham 26:30:00 8:32
14 2394 Joshua Dykla 25 Royal Oak 26:39:00 8:35
15 2294 Justin Galuszka 28 Warren 26:51:00 8:39
16 1461 Robert Drenning 25 Livonia 27:09:00 8:45
17 2154 Shawn Tevepaugh 29 Lincoln Park 27:18:00 8:48
18 1709 Robert Kerwin 29 Farmington Hills 27:19:00 8:48
19 2277 Robert Zvonek 29 MacOmb 27:30:00 8:51
20 1990 Graham Polando 28 Warsaw 27:48:00 8:57
21 1420 Michael Cox 27 MacOmb 28:02:00 9:02
22 1583 Nick Groen 25 Rochester Hills 28:07:00 9:03
23 2503 John Nagle 29 Livonia 28:15:00 9:06
24 1775 Jason Lengers 27 Waterford 28:31:00 9:11
25 2336 Dominic Costa 26 Berkley 28:32:00 9:11
26 2298 Tim George` 26 Madison Heights 28:40:00 9:14
27 1381 Brad Caruso 29 Gaines 29:12:00 9:24
28 1760 Yanai Laufer 25 Royal Oak 29:17:00 9:26
29 2405 Jeff Vandenboom 28 St. Clair Shores 29:24:00 9:28
30 2129 James Stienke 26 Hazel Park 29:31:00 9:30
31 1383 Vito Catalfio 28 Eastpointe 30:13:00 9:44
32 2396 Christopher Feger 25 Sterling Heights 30:19:00 9:46
33 1558 John Gherman 29 Troy 31:00:00 9:59
34 1680 Ryan Johns 26 Kalamazoo 31:30:00 10:09
35 2489 Jon Weisman 27 Trenton 31:55:00 10:17
36 2367 Charles Golden 28 Northville 32:10:00 10:21
37 1361 Jeffrey Buck 25 Royal Oak 32:13:00 10:23
38 1511 Daniel Fiebelkorn 26 Auburn Hills 32:25:00 10:26
39 1448 D'Angelo Dineen 27 Southfield 34:10:00 11:00
40 2275 Salvatore Zombo 26 Novi 34:42:00 11:10
41 1940 Paul Orlando 28 Clinton Twp 35:23:00 11:24
42 1964 Arden Paustian 25 Ypsilanti 36:03:00 11:36
43 2622 Jared Hynes 27 Livonia 36:15:00 11:40
44 1860 Ryan Michaels 27 Saint Clair Shores 36:40:00 11:49
45 1433 Nicholas Davio 25 Highland 37:24:00 12:03
46 1563 David Gill 27 Farmington Hills 45:50:00 14:46





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1607 Mollie Harms 25 Sterling Heights 22:00 7:05
2 2163 Maria Tiirmaa 28 Tallinn 22:25 7:13
3 1939 Maureen Omalley 29 Dearborn 24:12:00 7:48
4 2533 Lindsay Blust 28 Grand Blanc 24:25:00 7:52
5 2251 Courtney Woody 29 Ferndale 24:50:00 8:00
6 1952 Tracy Pappas 29 Southgate 25:00:00 8:03
7 1264 Sarah Bajek 29 Royal Oak 25:15:00 8:08
8 1688 Jennifer Jones 27 Waterford 25:29:00 8:12
9 1840 Megan McTaggart 27 Royal Oak 25:50:00 8:19
10 1933 Shannon O'Reilly 27 New Baltimore 25:53:00 8:20
11 1274 Cheryl Barnes 28 Northville 25:58:00 8:22
12 1450 Brandy Donahoe 29 Lincoln Park 26:37:00 8:34
13 2078 April Segedi 27 Ferndale 27:01:00 8:42
14 1571 Lindsay Goebel 29 Rochester Hills 27:03:00 8:43
15 1875 Rachelle Miranti 26 Eastpointe 27:12:00 8:46
16 1847 Katie Meisel 26 Fort Gratiot 27:24:00 8:49
17 1400 Kirsten Cody 29 Berkley 27:48:00 8:57
18 1530 Allison Fox 27 Warren 27:50:00 8:58
19 2268 Kathy Zakaria 27 Novi 27:52:00 8:59
20 2499 Erica Gish 27 Birmingham 27:53:00 8:59
21 2345 Ashley Floyd 26 Sterling Heights 29:01:00 9:21
22 1814 Crystal Marth 29 Brownstown 29:01:00 9:21
23 1290 Dennay Bedard 26 Auburn Hills 29:02:00 9:21
24 2070 Michelle Schultz 29 Clinton Township 29:02:00 9:21
25 1836 Jacqueline McKinley 25 Royal Oak 29:05:00 9:22
26 1389 Rachel Chioreanu 29 Royal Oak 29:07:00 9:23
27 2310 Mary Leverentz 25 Madison Heights 29:18:00 9:26
28 2263 Victoria Yeh 25 Royal Oak 29:19:00 9:26
29 1492 Sarah Escutia 26 Eastpointe 29:19:00 9:27
30 2403 Emily Newman 29 St. Clair Shores 29:24:00 9:28
31 2146 Stefanie Taylor 28 Hazel Park 29:30:00 9:30
32 2103 Janey Snyder 27 Farmington 29:33:00 9:31
33 1638 Margaret Hoffman 27 Oxford 29:35:00 9:32
34 2337 Christine Costa 26 Royal Oak 29:36:00 9:32
35 1523 Michelle Folden 28 Warren 29:37:00 9:32
36 2515 Jessica Tomlinson 28 Dearborn Heights 29:41:00 9:34
37 1931 Molly O'Malley 27 Royal Oak 29:45:00 9:35
38 1566 Lindsey Gish 27 Dearborn Heights 29:48:00 9:36
39 2485 Jennifer Altschul 29 Sf 29:54:00 9:38
40 1477 Claire Ehrlich 28 Royal Oak 30:00:00 9:40
41 1755 Melanie Landschoot 27 Port Huron 30:03:00 9:41
42 2329 Amber Williams 27 Canton 30:23:00 9:47
43 2544 Katherin Score 26 Rochester 30:23:00 9:47
44 1804 Laurel Makries 26 Madison Heights 30:24:00 9:47
45 1485 Katie Elverson 29 Grosse Pointe Park 30:26:00 9:48
46 1742 Kari Laarkamp 26 Dearborn 30:31:00 9:50
47 1975 Marisa Phillips 29 Sterling Heights 30:34:00 9:51
48 1941 Chrissy Orlando 27 Clinton Twp 30:36:00 9:51
49 1431 Lindsay Dangl 25 Clinton Township 30:43:00 9:54
50 1261 Lianne Azar 25 Novi 30:43:00 9:54
51 2055 Jen Sauve 26 Royal Oak 30:45:00 9:54
52 1251 Kelly Aloisio 26 Royal Oak 30:57:00 9:58
53 1203 Miriam Finn 26 Oak Park 30:58:00 9:58
54 2415 Nikki Stephan 26 Pleasant Ridge 31:06:00 10:01
55 1805 Cristina Malizia 25 Grosse Ile 31:10:00 10:02
56 2246 Laura Wojcik 27 Warren 31:13:00 10:03
57 1801 Patricia MacLeod 26 Royal Oak 31:21:00 10:06
58 2071 Amanda Schulwitz 25 Clinton Twp 31:21:00 10:06
59 1959 Amanda Parus 25 Shelby Twp 31:22:00 10:06
60 1330 Gemma Bossio 27 Allen Park 31:25:00 10:07
61 1649 Risa Hsu 28 Clinton Township 31:27:00 10:08
62 1397 Sarah Clay 29 Southfield 31:29:00 10:08
63 2114 Audra Sorvari 28 Novi 31:30:00 10:09
64 2215 Jamie Weible 26 Tecumseh 31:43:00 10:13
65 2135 Megan Sullivan 25 Farmington Hills 31:45:00 10:13
66 2359 Rebecca Morrow 29 Davisburg 31:47:00 10:14
67 2149 Kristyn Taylor 25 Dearborn 31:48:00 10:14
68 2407 Mary Reda 29 Sterling Heights 31:54:00 10:16
69 2490 Laura Weisman 27 Trenton 31:56:00 10:17
70 2458 Kimberly Lapinski 29 Royal Oak 32:02:00 10:19
71 2126 Cassandra Stephenson 28 Southgate 32:07:00 10:20
72 2222 Jennifer Whiteside F 25 Auburn Hills 32:22:00 10:25
73 1898 Shannon Muldowney 25 Detroit 32:23:00 10:26
74 2120 Lauren Staniszewski 27 Clawson 32:30:00 10:28
75 1892 Sarah Morrow 25 Owosso 32:36:00 10:30
76 1514 Kathryn Fish 25 Roseville 32:38:00 10:31
77 1415 Jennifer Cornell 28 Ypsilanti 32:43:00 10:32
78 2379 Sarah Dwand 29 Huntington Woods 32:50:00 10:35
79 1998 Stephanie Provo 26 Royal Oak 33:00:00 10:37
80 2043 Natasha Ryan 25 Northville 33:07:00 10:40
81 2151 Mandi Teague 26 Livonia 33:11:00 10:41
82 1260 Kristen Aspinall 29 Farmington Hills 33:20:00 10:44
83 2639 Candice Schabestiel 26 Northville 33:28:00 10:47
84 2252 Laurie Wray 29 Bloomfield Hills 33:30:00 10:47
85 2535 Corine Weber 27 Auburn Hills 33:43:00 10:51
86 1507 Shannon Felix 28 Lake Orion 33:44:00 10:52
87 1594 Hannah Habermann 26 Berkley 33:46:00 10:52
88 1631 Tammy Hess 29 Dearborn Heights 33:46:00 10:53
89 2512 Courtney Truitt 28 Brighton 33:47:00 10:53
90 1993 Rachel Porcaro 26 Linden 34:02:00 10:58
91 1481 Jennifer Elliott 27 Troy 34:03:00 10:58
92 2189 Amanda Vanh Vanhuyss 25 Rochester Hills 34:06:00 10:59
93 1923 Erin Northup 28 Dearborn 34:07:00 10:59
94 2009 Heather Rebar 28 New Baltimore 34:16:00 11:02
95 1712 Christie Kiesel 25 Royal Oak 34:17:00 11:02
96 1915 Emily Newton 29 Trenton 34:19:00 11:03
97 2076 Kimberley Scott 28 Windsor 34:19:00 11:03
98 1997 Valerie Prettyman 27 Kingsley 34:19:00 11:03
99 1328 Lisa Borkowski 29 Sterling Heights 34:33:00 11:07
100 1364 Christine Burnette 26 Ferndale 34:56:00 11:15
101 1863 Brittany Michels 25 Ferndale 34:57:00 11:15
102 2139 Veronica Sworden 26 Canton 34:57:00 11:15
103 1910 Jessica Negovan 25 MacOmb 35:00:00 11:16
104 1893 Abbey Mosher 27 Lexington 35:01:00 11:17
105 2176 Sarah Tremont 26 Ann Arbor 35:04:00 11:18
106 2122 Elisabeth Steel 28 Royal Oak 35:11:00 11:20
107 1416 Danuta Coumans 29 Huntington Woods 35:26:00 11:25
108 2118 Wendy St.Clair 29 Northville 35:28:00 11:25
109 2184 Kathryn Van Gorder 28 Royal Oak 35:41:00 11:29
110 1307 Christina Bernard 29 Mt. Clemens 35:42:00 11:30
111 2271 Aliehs Zepke 28 Berkley 35:52:00 11:33
112 2640 Tiffany Parks 29 Milford 36:00:00 11:36
113 2460 Jill Plasecki 26 MacOmb 36:05:00 11:37
114 2035 Hanna Roszczenko 25 Canton 36:07:00 11:38
115 2453 Kristen Wiseman 27 Ypsilanti 36:10:00 11:39
116 1650 Jennifer Hudy 29 Redford 36:14:00 11:40
117 2083 Sarah Shon 29 Columbus 36:17:00 11:41
118 1504 Jessica Fealy 29 Dexter 36:17:00 11:41
119 1610 Melissa Harrison 29 Walled Lake 36:38:00 11:48
120 1858 Beth Michaels 26 Petoskey 36:40:00 11:49
121 1859 Laura Michaels 27 Saint Clair Shores 36:41:00 11:49
122 1288 Amber Beauchamp 29 Sterling Heights 36:55:00 11:53
123 2037 Andrea Rotter 25 Warren 37:21:00 12:02
124 2233 Kathryn Winokur 27 Bloomfield Hills 37:24:00 12:03
125 1553 Amber Gerstenberger 27 Fort Gratiot 37:25:00 12:03
126 1345 Erin Brooks 26 Sterling Heights 37:29:00 12:04
127 2344 Corban Carpenter 26 Shelby Twp 38:02:00 12:15
128 2081 Elizabeth Sherman 28 Wixom 38:04:00 12:15
129 1548 Jennifer Gay 26 Dearborn Heights 38:37:00 12:26
130 1954 Veronica Paredes-Her 27 Lincoln Park 39:37:00 12:45
131 1699 Tracy Karinen 28 Commerce Township 40:05:00 12:54
132 1738 Chelsea Kropp 29 Burnsville 40:23:00 13:00
133 2267 Michelle Zakalowski 27 Southgate 40:25:00 13:01
134 1660 Irina Jacobs 27 Waterford 40:47:00 13:08
135 2031 Dana Rosemeck 25 Shelby Township 40:57:00 13:11
136 2358 Jeanifer Cruz 26 Hamtramck 41:13:00 13:16
137 2047 Alicia Salinas 28 Livonia 41:17:00 13:18
138 2269 Mary-Ann Zakaria 28 Novi 44:20:00 14:17
139 1391 Sara Ciaramitaro 25 Clinton Twp 44:29:00 14:19
140 2534 Kidd Schellen 27 Flint 44:46:00 14:25
141 1989 Rachel Polando 29 Warsaw 45:01:00 14:30
142 2119 Sarah Stanisz 27 Romulus 45:02:00 14:30
143 1259 Heather Asher 25 Westland 45:02:00 14:30
144 2084 Christine Sieracki 25 Livonia 45:30:00 14:39
145 1311 Beth Bezaire 25 Shelby Twp 45:44:00 14:44
146 1407 Rachel Cook 27 Warren 46:30:00 14:58
147 1604 Courtney Harkness 27 Ypsilanti 46:35:00 15:00
148 1629 Emily Herreshoff 29 Ann Arbor 46:35:00 15:00
149 2144 Megan Tarnowski 25 Warren 46:55:00 15:06
150 1671 Julie Janicki 29 Warren 47:26:00 15:17
151 1375 Danielle Cancel 29 Clinton Township 48:06:00 15:29
152 1333 Samantha Bowman 26 Detroit 48:08:00 15:30
153 1231 Jamie Addelia 28 Clinton Township 48:08:00 15:30
154 2400 Sarah Himes 25 Troy 51:16:00 16:30
155 1980 Diana Pierscinski 27 Royal Oak 53:40:00 17:17
156 1881 Danielle Momany 29 Rochester Hills 53:40:00 17:17
157 1681 Abby Johnson 25 Royal Oak 54:09:00 17:26
158 2003 Julia Pulver 28 Farmington 54:45:00 17:38
159 2573 Julie Groce 27 Pontiac 1:27:42 28:14:00





MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1209 Alek Kokoszka 31 Birmingham 18:38 6:00
2 1206 Jeff Grunewald 34 Rochester Hills 19:27 6:16
3 1601 Jamal Hamdan 31 Livonia 20:39 6:39
4 1707 Ryan Kern 30 MacOmb 20:44 6:41
5 2636 Ryan Tracy 32 Royal Oak 20:57 6:45
6 2483 William Cohn 31 Royal Oak 21:05 6:48
7 1411 Kerry Coolen 34 Leamington 21:15 6:51
8 1595 Randy Hackney 34 Trenton 21:44 7:00
9 2322 Ryan Smith 32 Eastpointe 22:07 7:07
10 2621 Chip Werner 34 Utica 22:28 7:14
11 2513 Chad Dusseau 34 Livonia 23:23 7:32
12 1932 Timothy O'Mell 34 Waterford 23:33 7:35
13 1222 Daniel Ramirez 33 Allen Park 23:39 7:37
14 1324 Joshua Bohde 33 Sterling Heights 23:47 7:40
15 1907 Brian Naperkoski 31 Lincoln Park 23:56 7:42
16 296 Cory Mosher 34 Howell 24:03:00 7:45
17 1603 Warren Happell 34 MacOmb 24:08:00 7:46
18 1486 Chris Elverson 31 Grosse Pointe Park 24:19:00 7:50
19 2137 Matt Sutherland 34 Dearborn 24:21:00 7:50
20 2401 Mike Klein 34 Washington Twp 24:22:00 7:51
21 2105 Michael Snyder 32 Troy 24:24:00 7:51
22 2328 Eric Wascha 31 Royal Oak 24:25:00 7:52
23 2315 Edward Medina 33 Sterling Heights 24:26:00 7:52
24 2270 Brian Zepke 34 Berkley 24:32:00 7:54
25 1334 Nathan Brace 30 Lake Orion 24:52:00 8:00
26 1249 Daniel Allen 31 Plymouth 25:01:00 8:03
27 1442 Brian Deleon 33 Royal Oak 25:03:00 8:04
28 1935 Jason Ohlert 33 Shelby Twp. 25:04:00 8:04
29 2487 Kyle Snearly 30 Northville 25:06:00 8:05
30 2115 Eric Sorvari 30 Wixom 25:16:00 8:08
31 1239 Chris Ahmed 32 Oxford 25:21:00 8:10
32 1368 Ian Burt 33 Troy 25:29:00 8:12
33 2288 Brian Bamberg 34 Sterling Heights 25:31:00 8:13
34 2467 Jesse Smith 30 Roseville 25:42:00 8:17
35 1252 Lee Anderson 32 Rochester Hills 25:44:00 8:17
36 1878 Daniel Mohill 30 Grand Rapids 25:49:00 8:19
37 1369 Adam Burton 30 Canton 26:05:00 8:24
38 2602 Neal Lepsetz 32 West Bloomfield 26:09:00 8:25
39 1317 Daniel Bittner 30 Troy 26:23:00 8:30
40 2539 Michael Lochner 32 MacOmb 26:37:00 8:34
41 2040 Robert Russell 30 Warren 27:10:00 8:45
42 2430 Miles Olson 31 Commerce Twp 27:21:00 8:48
43 2096 Ely Slome 33 Oak Park 27:32:00 8:52
44 2147 Michael Taylor 33 Fort Gratiot 28:12:00 9:05
45 1551 Donald Genord 31 Waterford 28:31:00 9:11
46 1466 Charles Dumas 33 Canton 28:42:00 9:14
47 2393 William Dicicco 34 Garden City 28:42:00 9:15
48 1639 Garrett Hoffman 32 Oxford 28:46:00 9:16
49 1815 Nick Marth 31 Rockwood 28:50:00 9:17
50 1296 Douglas Belles 32 Madison Heights 28:53:00 9:18
51 1992 Michael Polley 32 Allen Park 29:01:00 9:21
52 1291 Robert Bedard 30 Auburn Hills 29:02:00 9:21
53 1750 David Lambert 30 Berkley 29:15:00 9:25
54 1735 G. Scott Kreft 33 Chesterfield Twp 29:33:00 9:31
55 1236 Joseph Ahee 32 Grosse Pointe Park 29:38:00 9:33
56 2348 Francis Deguzman 33 Washington 29:50:00 9:37
57 2484 Christopher Mullin 32 Sf 29:54:00 9:38
58 1297 Kirk Bellia 34 Royal Oak 30:06:00 9:42
59 2001 Daniel Ptaszek 33 Chesterfield 30:15:00 9:45
60 2309 Roy Laird 34 Royal Oak 30:26:00 9:48
61 1298 Justin Bennett 32 Redford 30:29:00 9:49
62 1547 Randy Gavorin 34 Bloomfield Twp 30:36:00 9:51
63 2064 Joshua Schlicht 32 Warren 30:52:00 9:56
64 2416 Mike Little 32 Pleasant Ridge 31:06:00 10:01
65 2301 Jonathan Heger 32 Berkley 31:16:00 10:04
66 2427 John Talbot 32 31:33:00 10:10
67 2362 Tahuanty Pena 32 Livonia 31:58:00 10:18
68 1714 Ryan King 32 Almont 31:59:00 10:18
69 2042 Joe Ruthenberg 33 Ann Arbor 32:12:00 10:22
70 1559 Jeffrey Ghioto 34 Redford 32:24:00 10:26
71 1849 Eric Meister 33 Royal Oak 32:30:00 10:28
72 2335 James McAskin 33 Berkley 32:41:00 10:32
73 1527 David Foster 34 Linden 33:19:00 10:44
74 1823 Anthony Maternowski 33 Redford 33:19:00 10:44
75 2402 Andrew Melton 30 Harrison Township 33:42:00 10:51
76 2509 Nick Champagne 32 33:48:00 10:53
77 1710 Timothy Keysaer 33 Clinton Township 33:56:00 10:56
78 1845 Asma Mehboob 33 Rockwood 33:58:00 10:56
79 1250 Stuart Allen 31 Detroit 34:03:00 10:58
80 2098 Matt Smith 30 Dearborn 34:06:00 10:59
81 2570 Robert Wilson 32 34:26:00 11:05
82 2034 Matthew Rossana 30 Ferndale 34:56:00 11:15
83 1417 Daniel Coumans 30 Huntington Woods 35:26:00 11:25
84 1430 Carl Dakin 32 Ferndale 36:05:00 11:37
85 1289 Burt Beauchamp 30 Sterling Heights 36:38:00 11:48
86 1314 David Billings Jr 33 Canton 36:44:00 11:50
87 1871 Ryan Miller 31 MacOmb 39:08:00 12:36
88 2352 Shaun Dipple 31 Shelby Twp. 39:14:00 12:38
89 1229 Tom Acker 30 Kawkawlin 40:29:00 13:02
90 1949 Joe Palazzolo 33 Warren 40:32:00 13:03
91 1398 Jon Clay 30 Southfield 45:50:00 14:46
92 1582 Andrew Grimm 34 Allen Park 50:12:00 16:10





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1658 Emili Jackson 30 Royal Oak 20:35 6:38
2 2051 Nicole Sanborn 33 Berkley 21:53 7:03
3 1216 Emily Odea 30 Canton 22:49 7:21
4 1227 Amanda Wolski 30 Dearborn 22:53 7:22
5 2370 Michelle Hess 31 Madison Heights 23:59 7:43
6 2224 Carrie Widener 33 Clawson 24:38:00 7:56
7 2171 Christine Torosian 30 White Lake 24:39:00 7:56
8 2502 Angela Nagle 30 Plymouth 24:42:00 7:57
9 1999 Sara Pschigoda 32 Ann Arbor 24:45:00 7:58
10 2390 Heather Bosman 32 East Lansing 25:08:00 8:06
11 2452 Elisa Miller 31 Redford 25:08:00 8:06
12 1372 Jennifer Callahan 30 Gibraltar 25:08:00 8:06
13 2540 Sherry Papinaw 31 Port Huron 25:09:00 8:06
14 2433 Brandy Crescenti 34 25:20:00 8:10
15 2409 Renee Chulski 34 Huntington Woods 25:35:00 8:14
16 2290 Tonya Dunkel 30 Rochester 25:45:00 8:18
17 1335 Sara Bradley 31 Clarkston 25:47:00 8:18
18 2092 Marcia Skinner 31 Royal Oak 25:56:00 8:21
19 1402 Catherine Coletti 33 St. Clair Shores 25:57:00 8:22
20 1627 Jill Henson 33 Rochester Hills 26:01:00 8:23
21 2150 Teresa Taylor 33 Royal Oak 26:05:00 8:24
22 2350 Julie Conrad 31 Royal Oak 26:09:00 8:25
23 1525 Karina Forberger 33 Birmingham 26:17:00 8:28
24 1715 Karla King 34 Almont 26:20:00 8:29
25 1687 Christine Jones 33 Royal Oak 26:29:00 8:32
26 1223 Mary Beth Snyder 32 Birmingham 26:39:00 8:35
27 2293 Jennifer Farrell 32 Troy 26:39:00 8:35
28 1329 Brie Bosshart 31 Chicago 26:40:00 8:35
29 1783 Kari Lewis 32 Clarkston 26:46:00 8:37
30 2404 Barbara Benedetto 34 MacOmb 27:02:00 8:42
31 2514 Heather Kazmierczak 33 Rochester 27:03:00 8:43
32 2260 Nue Yang 33 Sterling Heights 27:08:00 8:44
33 2410 Sarah Vorgitch 32 Grosse Pointe Wood 27:12:00 8:45
34 1578 Amy Greene 33 Harper Woods 27:13:00 8:46
35 1268 Lauri Baker 33 Allen Park 27:20:00 8:48
36 1550 Sally Gellard 31 Farmington 27:30:00 8:51
37 1318 Antonia Bittner 30 Troy 27:54:00 8:59
38 2266 Nicole Youngblood 33 Sterling Heights 28:05:00 9:03
39 2610 Lori Wisniewski 32 Clinton Township 28:05:00 9:03
40 1844 Amy Meeker-Taylor 34 Fort Gratiot 28:12:00 9:05
41 1702 Tara Kautzer 32 MacOmb 28:14:00 9:06
42 1562 Tara Gibson 34 Bloomfield 28:15:00 9:06
43 2313 Jenny Manderachia 34 Rochester Hills 28:17:00 9:07
44 1668 Dorota Jakuc 34 Shelby Township 28:25:00 9:09
45 2016 Victoria Richmond 30 Shelby Township 28:31:00 9:11
46 2127 Jaclyn Stevens 34 Farmington 28:40:00 9:14
47 2392 Karlean Dicicco 31 Garden City 28:41:00 9:14
48 1596 Meaghan Hackney 32 Trenton 28:41:00 9:14
49 1489 Bettina Ernst 31 Royal Oak 28:42:00 9:15
50 2177 Heather Turner 33 Royal Oak 28:54:00 9:18
51 2077 Laura Scroi 31 Dearborn 29:03:00 9:21
52 2413 Leslie Buchan 31 Sterling Heights 29:05:00 9:22
53 2006 Deanna Ralbusky 32 Roseville 29:13:00 9:25
54 2080 Jennifer Shellhammer 33 Clinton Twp 29:14:00 9:25
55 1602 Valarie Happell 34 MacOmb 29:15:00 9:25
56 1386 Rebecca Chapman 30 New Haven 29:29:00 9:30
57 1237 Sara Ahlers 31 Farmington Hills 29:29:00 9:30
58 2142 Krysia Szymanski 32 Center Line 29:30:00 9:30
59 2349 Christina Donegan 31 Royal Oak 29:31:00 9:30
60 2039 Jennifer Russell 32 Romeo 29:32:00 9:31
61 2302 Nichole Hesselgrave 32 Westland 29:45:00 9:35
62 1304 Kristen Benvenuti Py 30 Clinton Twp 29:46:00 9:35
63 2032 Amy Rosenberg 30 Washington Townshi 29:48:00 9:36
64 1408 Laurie Cook 33 Westland 29:48:00 9:36
65 1850 Courtney Meister 33 Royal Oak 29:48:00 9:36
66 2065 Rochelle Schmitigal 34 Washington Twp 29:51:00 9:37
67 1455 Christina Doyle 31 Berkley 29:52:00 9:37
68 1691 Jennifer Joseph 33 Beverly Hills 29:53:00 9:38
69 2501 Jamie Clayton 31 Madison Heights 30:01:00 9:40
70 1340 Beth Britt 33 Caseville 30:06:00 9:42
71 1275 Rachele Barnes 32 Royal Oak 30:06:00 9:42
72 2282 Deanne Brandon 31 Royal Oak 30:12:00 9:43
73 2178 Sandra Turski 34 MacOmb 30:12:00 9:44
74 2566 Renee Sabon 33 Trenton 30:12:00 9:44
75 2330 Margaret Zewatsky 32 Southfield 30:16:00 9:45
76 2397 Rachel Feger 31 Chesterfield 30:18:00 9:46
77 2549 Beth Vostokov 31 Troy 30:19:00 9:46
78 2450 Sarah Hendrick 32 Fraser 30:22:00 9:47
79 2308 Katie Laird 30 Royal Oak 30:25:00 9:48
80 1467 Sara Dumas 32 Canton 30:31:00 9:50
81 415 Jenny Southworth 30 Plymouth 30:31:00 9:50
82 1546 Denise Gavorin 32 Birmingham 30:36:00 9:51
83 1238 Linda Ahmed 31 Oxford 30:42:00 9:53
84 2134 Leyda Su 32 Mount Pleasant 30:42:00 9:53
85 1515 Sally Fisher 32 Orchard Lake 30:47:00 9:55
86 2451 Grace Cho 30 Taylor 30:47:00 9:55
87 2019 Amber Rimkus 33 St Clair Shores 30:48:00 9:55
88 1758 Rachelle Larson 32 Auburn Hills 30:50:00 9:56
89 1217 Violet Osko 31 Sterling Heights 30:51:00 9:56
90 1232 Ilaria Adjemian 34 Birmingham 30:54:00 9:57
91 2444 Teri Clark 33 Waterford 30:56:00 9:58
92 1204 Natalie Finn 31 Royal Oak 30:59:00 9:59
93 1343 Erin Brokenshire 33 Troy 31:01:00 9:59
94 1749 Vanessa Lam 30 Warren 31:04:00 10:00
95 1781 Stacie Levy 33 Royal Oak 31:10:00 10:02
96 2167 Kate Tobiczyk 31 Milford 31:11:00 10:03
97 1636 Elizabeth Hicks 32 Troy 31:13:00 10:03
98 1756 Julie Landt 32 Roseville 31:20:00 10:05
99 2327 Kara Wascha 30 Royal Oak 31:21:00 10:06
100 1925 Molly Norton 33 Huntington Woods 31:27:00 10:08
101 1982 Melissa Pinter 33 Saint Clair Shores 31:31:00 10:09
102 2254 Kelly Wright 31 Plymouth 31:32:00 10:09
103 1591 Andrea Gunn 32 Troy 31:35:00 10:10
104 1363 Katie Burkardt 31 Royal Oak 31:36:00 10:11
105 1922 Jill Norander 30 Royal Oak 31:38:00 10:11
106 1438 Sarah Deangelo 30 Flat Rock 31:40:00 10:12
107 2072 Heidi Schurman 31 Highland 31:46:00 10:14
108 1757 Mary Ann Lapenta Sto 32 Royal Oak 31:46:00 10:14
109 1720 Shoshana Kleinman 31 Huntington Woods 31:59:00 10:18
110 2182 Jessica Valeri 31 Novi 32:07:00 10:21
111 1573 Jessica Gorchow 32 Ann Arbor 32:12:00 10:22
112 1283 Anna Marie Baxter 32 Sterling Heights 32:14:00 10:23
113 1327 Julie Borkin 33 Huntington Woods 32:16:00 10:23
114 1524 Deb Fonseca 33 Ferndale 32:16:00 10:24
115 1795 Christy Luna 34 Madison Heights 32:18:00 10:24
116 1585 Kara Grove 31 Grand Blanc 32:20:00 10:25
117 2005 Kim Radomski 34 Farmington Hills 32:24:00 10:26
118 1876 Michelle Miskelley-H 34 Wyandotte 32:35:00 10:29
119 1287 Joanna Beatty 33 Royal Oak 32:38:00 10:30
120 2334 Nichole McAskin 32 Berkley 32:40:00 10:31
121 1679 Jessie Jimenez-Schli 30 Warren 32:42:00 10:32
122 1751 Julie Lambert 30 Berkley 32:47:00 10:34
123 1370 Julie Butler 34 Ypsilanti 32:54:00 10:36
124 2448 Peggy Baros 32 Troy 32:57:00 10:37
125 2316 Jennifer Medina 33 Sterling Heights 33:05:00 10:39
126 1218 Michelle Ottolino 32 Traverse City 33:07:00 10:40
127 1471 Robyn Durst 31 Chesterfield 33:10:00 10:41
128 1440 Stephanie Decker 30 Madison Heights 33:16:00 10:43
129 1970 Jacqueline Perkins 31 Novi 33:18:00 10:43
130 2038 Tracey Ruffin 32 Berkley 33:24:00 10:45
131 2422 Angela Twiss 34 Ferndale 33:25:00 10:46
132 1483 Amy Chinn 30 Rochester Hills 33:37:00 10:49
133 2239 Jennifer Witcik 32 Northville 33:38:00 10:50
134 2013 Sarah Rennick 33 Troy 33:39:00 10:50
135 1598 Amy Hall 30 Ferndale 33:39:00 10:50
136 2326 Mary Tison 30 Orion 33:45:00 10:52
137 2321 Sarah Rougeau 30 Roseville 33:45:00 10:52
138 2090 Lindsay Sislo 31 Farmington Hills 33:50:00 10:54
139 1253 Julia Anderson 31 Rochester Hills 33:50:00 10:54
140 1319 Shannon Blankenship 34 Westland 33:51:00 10:54
141 1284 Amber Bayer 31 Westland 33:57:00 10:56
142 1512 Johanna Filipp 30 Berkley 33:59:00 10:57
143 1581 Tonia Grimm 32 Allen Park 34:00:00 10:57
144 1451 Shannon Donalson 33 St. Clair Shores 34:04:00 10:58
145 2431 Rheagan Anderson 32 Charlotte 34:05:00 10:58
146 2526 Jaime Moy 34 Waterford 34:10:00 11:00
147 2050 Erin Samson 33 Southgate 34:16:00 11:02
148 2531 Stephanie Arndt 31 Waterford 34:16:00 11:02
149 2049 Monica Samojedny 34 Farminton Hills 34:16:00 11:02
150 1705 Shannon Kelly-Buzuvi 34 Plymouth 34:16:00 11:02
151 1873 Lauren Miller 33 MacOmb 34:22:00 11:04
152 1614 Erica Hartlep 30 Livonia 34:23:00 11:04
153 2631 Stefanie Newsome 30 Huntington Woods 34:31:00 11:07
154 1770 Cindy Lemon 34 Westland 34:32:00 11:07
155 2238 Anita Wisniewski 31 Madison Heights 34:33:00 11:07
156 2572 Anupama Vansadia Wil 33 Troy 35:01:00 11:17
157 2104 Farah Snyder 31 Troy 35:06:00 11:18
158 1852 Jessica Mendez 33 Waterford 35:17:00 11:22
159 1608 Nicole Harrington 30 Chesterfield 35:22:00 11:23
160 1395 Jaclyn Cirino 30 Davisburg 35:28:00 11:25
161 1266 Angela Baker 31 Fraser 35:42:00 11:30
162 1429 Rachel Dakin 33 Ferndale 36:04:00 11:37
163 2075 Wendy Scott 32 Canton 36:07:00 11:38
164 1683 Marissa Johnson 30 Royal Oak 36:19:00 11:42
165 2262 Natalie Yaw 31 Detroit 36:35:00 11:47
166 2299 Wendy Gill 34 Sterling Heights 36:40:00 11:49
167 1312 Regina Billings 33 Canton 36:45:00 11:50
168 2028 Marian Rodriguez 32 Warren 36:49:00 11:51
169 1972 Caroline Peterson 30 Royal Oak 37:01:00 11:55
170 1870 Christi Miller 30 MacOmb 37:02:00 11:56
171 1432 Dawn Daniels 34 Farmington 37:04:00 11:56
172 2041 Cara Ruthenberg 30 Troy 37:05:00 11:56
173 2116 Cathy Sorvari 31 Wixom 37:11:00 11:58
174 2353 Mandy Hetfield 32 Northville 37:14:00 11:59
175 1864 Sarah Middleton 32 Milford 37:17:00 12:00
176 1789 Jamie Longson 32 St Clair Shores 38:02:00 12:15
177 2248 Trish Wolfe 32 Westland 38:23:00 12:22
178 1339 Denise Briggs 34 MacOmb 38:28:00 12:23
179 2283 Kathleen Ader 34 Novi 38:34:00 12:25
180 2399 Brenda Hendricks 30 Livonia 38:55:00 12:32
181 2159 Nicole Thomas 32 Redford 39:02:00 12:34
182 1874 Linda Mini 31 Ira Twp 39:06:00 12:35
183 2249 Pamela Woodruff 31 Ann Arbor 39:10:00 12:37
184 2351 Susan Szubeczak 30 Shelby Twp. 39:14:00 12:38
185 1276 Jennifer Barnes 34 Chesterfield 39:59:00 12:52
186 1936 Clara Olinger 34 Roseville 41:35:00 13:24
187 2647 Jennifer Treece 34 Livonia 41:40:00 13:25
188 1338 Raphaela Brewer 34 Sterling Heights 42:08:00 13:34
189 2289 Carly Charrette 33 Saint Clair Shores 42:19:00 13:38
190 1474 Tina Dzikowski 33 Eastpointe 43:16:00 13:56
191 2363 Ilonka Molano 32 Livonia 45:34:00 14:40
192 1263 Kathy Bailey 32 Westland 45:40:00 14:42
193 2183 Staci Valley 33 Ferndale 45:47:00 14:44
194 2143 Genevieve Tannian 31 Grosse Pointe Park 45:47:00 14:45
195 1342 Andrea Brohl 31 Shelby Twp 46:23:00 14:56
196 1703 Erin Kearney 31 Garden City 46:23:00 14:56
197 2442 Cassandra Oviatt 33 Warren 46:48:00 15:04
198 2212 Janel Webster 34 Ferndale 47:13:00 15:12
199 1637 Lauren Higgins 32 Sterling Heights 47:34:00 15:19
200 1903 Jenny Myrick 30 Rochester Hills 47:35:00 15:19
201 2089 Lizabeth Simms 31 Royal Oak 48:01:00 15:28
202 2569 Tammi Simcheck 33 South Lyon 48:05:00 15:29
203 2339 Michele Jager 33 Superior Twp. 49:04:00 15:48
204 2234 Maria Winter 31 Roseville 51:29:00 16:34
205 1385 Diana Champagne 30 Chesterfield 52:01:00 16:45
206 1478 Jessi Elder 34 Westland 56:55:00 18:20
207 2428 Jessica Love 31 1:07:23 21:42
208 2429 Katelynn Olson 31 Commerce Twp 1:07:24 21:42





MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2607 Jonathan Sieber 37 Birmingham 17:55 5:46
2 1256 Matt Antoniou 38 Lake Orion 19:21 6:14
3 1233 Enrique Aguilar 39 Canton 19:33 6:18
4 2371 Shogo Ito 37 Novi 19:37 6:19
5 2100 Bill Smith 39 Bloomfield Hills 20:26 6:35
6 2642 Tony Werschky 39 Canton 20:39 6:39
7 2278 Jeff Mira 37 Richmond 21:36 6:58
8 2601 Merlin Elsner 37 Warren 21:59 7:05
9 1230 Marc Adams 38 Grosse Pointe Farm 24:34:00 7:55
10 1812 Peter Marino 38 Oxford 24:59:00 8:03
11 1791 Vince Lopiccolo 36 Royal Oak 25:01:00 8:03
12 2158 Jeffery Thomas 39 Redford 25:25:00 8:11
13 1439 Jeff Decardenas 35 Shelby Township 25:50:00 8:19
14 1736 Aaron Krieger 37 Ferndale 25:53:00 8:20
15 2303 Timothy Histed 38 Saginaw 26:19:00 8:29
16 2604 Chris Theisen 39 Warren 26:50:00 8:39
17 2030 Tom Romito 38 Royal Oak 27:01:00 8:42
18 2506 Jason Shick 39 Royal Oak 27:12:00 8:46
19 1727 John Kollman 38 Troy 27:54:00 8:59
20 2609 Ben Franco 36 Pontiac 27:57:00 9:00
21 2333 Damon Martin 36 Eastpointe 28:06:00 9:03
22 1490 Alexander Ernst 36 Royal Oak 28:40:00 9:14
23 1510 Steve Ferranti 37 Plymouth 29:00:00 9:20
24 2257 Andy Yakima 36 Huntington Woods 29:01:00 9:21
25 2140 Michael Szafarowicz 37 Sylvan 29:09:00 9:23
26 1924 Richard Norton 39 Huntington Woods 29:15:00 9:25
27 2614 Chris Annetta 37 Royal Oak 29:16:00 9:26
28 1897 Danny Mui 36 Birmingham 29:23:00 9:28
29 1947 Chris Pagett 36 Clawson 29:41:00 9:34
30 2414 Santo Militello 37 Sterling Heights 29:53:00 9:37
31 2398 Brian Gagniuk 36 Huntington Woods 30:08:00 9:42
32 1541 Geoff Gartside 36 Farmington Hills 30:39:00 9:52
33 2553 Dwight Brown 38 Farmington 30:49:00 9:56
34 2300 Kurt Hack 37 Clawson 30:55:00 9:58
35 1901 Jack Mylan 37 Kimball 30:58:00 9:58
36 2156 Jamie Thick 38 Dearborn 31:10:00 10:02
37 2073 Adam Schuur 35 Portage 31:36:00 10:11
38 2210 Michael Weaver 39 Ferndale 32:15:00 10:23
39 1498 Paul Falkenberg 38 Clinton Township 32:17:00 10:24
40 1945 Andy Oury 35 Troy 32:52:00 10:35
41 1962 Robert Patterson 37 Ann Arbor 33:10:00 10:41
42 1213 Chad Lewis 35 Madison Heights 33:15:00 10:42
43 1695 Jeff Kaferle 39 Warren 33:23:00 10:45
44 2091 Mark Sislo 35 Farmington Hills 33:50:00 10:54
45 1877 Skip Moeller 38 Clawson 34:00:00 10:57
46 1886 Jason Moras 39 Berkley 34:11:00 11:01
47 1384 John Champagne 35 Chesterfield 34:48:00 11:12
48 2079 Robert Shade 37 Mount Clemens 35:49:00 11:32
49 1501 Steve Faraci 37 Royal Oak 36:37:00 11:47
50 2380 Eric Wencel 38 Clawson 37:03:00 11:56
51 2259 Takeshi Yamada 38 Ann Arbor 38:32:00 12:25
52 2616 Stephen Chene 39 Farmington 39:39:00 12:46
53 1459 Ron Dreher 38 MacOmb 42:02:00 13:32
54 1798 Jason MacAuley 38 Warren 47:45:00 15:22
55 1240 Farookh Ahmed 38 Royal Oak 49:52:00 16:03





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2606 Darcy Chute 35 Royal Oak 21:59 7:05
2 1285 Karen Bearss 39 Wayne 22:22 7:12
3 2340 Martha Myers 37 Oxford 23:20 7:31
4 1371 Dawn Caldwell 37 Birmingham 23:48 7:40
5 2325 Amanda Terzes 35 Livonia 24:03:00 7:45
6 2372 Jamie Gagniuk 35 Huntington Woods 24:28:00 7:53
7 1796 Katerina Lyublin 38 Southfield 25:09:00 8:06
8 1205 Denise Foldenauer 38 Howell 25:28:00 8:12
9 1224 Melinda Soegiharto 35 Windsor 25:29:00 8:13
10 2199 Kris Vigliotti 39 Huntington Woods 25:39:00 8:16
11 1778 Beth Lescoe 37 Novi 26:07:00 8:25
12 1479 Dena Elie 37 Chesterfield 27:06:00 8:44
13 1669 Amy Janczarek 37 Davisburg 27:39:00 8:54
14 2508 Michele Longo 38 MacOmb 28:29:00 9:10
15 1294 Jennifer Behnke 36 Farmington Hills 28:32:00 9:11
16 2168 Rebecca Toelke 38 Waterford 29:00:00 9:20
17 2459 Julie Carr 39 New Baltimore 29:03:00 9:21
18 2376 Megan Rolands 37 Huntington Woods 29:15:00 9:25
19 1201 Darlene Baker 38 Troy 29:17:00 9:26
20 2613 Jennifer Annetta 39 Royal Oak 29:18:00 9:26
21 1885 Catherine Moras 39 Berkley 29:22:00 9:27
22 1957 Stephanie Parkes-Hof 39 Royal Oak 29:22:00 9:27
23 1399 Mary Clor 36 Royal Oak 29:25:00 9:28
24 1896 Lynn Mui 35 Birmingham 29:46:00 9:35
25 2108 Karen Socier 36 Royal Oak 29:52:00 9:37
26 1950 Amanda Palitti 36 Warren 30:16:00 9:45
27 1565 Cheryl Ginnel 39 Warren 30:19:00 9:46
28 1928 Louise Nunez 35 MacOmb 30:24:00 9:48
29 1270 Katy Balcer 35 Ferndale 30:26:00 9:48
30 1670 Jenifer Janczarek 37 Lake Orion 30:37:00 9:51
31 2012 Donyel Renaud 38 Troy 30:42:00 9:53
32 2421 Kathleen London 38 Royal Oak 30:53:00 9:57
33 2109 Lori Sokacz 39 MacOmb 31:07:00 10:01
34 2181 Patty Urquhart 39 MacOmb 31:11:00 10:02
35 2057 Marci Schaub 35 Sterling Heights 31:18:00 10:05
36 1824 Violeta Matovska 35 MacOmb 31:29:00 10:08
37 1278 Jean Barretto 38 Rochester 31:47:00 10:14
38 1303 Darlene Benson 39 Rochester Hills 31:58:00 10:18
39 1337 Pam Braund 37 Canton 32:05:00 10:20
40 1988 Rae Ann Ploucha 38 Sterling Heights 32:09:00 10:21
41 2343 Tracy Auten 36 Royal Oak 32:11:00 10:22
42 1499 Jennifer Fanti 36 Southgate 32:24:00 10:26
43 1729 Mandie Koppinger 35 Chesterfield 32:28:00 10:27
44 1580 Bridget Gribble 39 Plymouth 32:39:00 10:31
45 2213 Debbie Wehler 37 MacOmb 32:47:00 10:33
46 2208 Shannon Wayne 36 Milan 32:51:00 10:35
47 1944 Christi Oury 38 Troy 32:52:00 10:35
48 2265 Joanne Young 35 Royal Oak 32:53:00 10:35
49 1202 Regina Benson 36 Brighton 33:07:00 10:40
50 1979 Lisa Pichler 38 Berkley 33:10:00 10:41
51 1882 Liza Mondro 36 Ypsilanti 33:19:00 10:44
52 1792 Julie Lopiccolo 35 Royal Oak 33:24:00 10:45
53 1388 Kelli Chatman 36 Ferndale 33:43:00 10:51
54 2227 Renee Wilkins 37 Livonia 33:44:00 10:52
55 1969 Kim Perez 38 West Bloomfield 33:57:00 10:56
56 1434 Nicole Davis 36 Clarkston 34:02:00 10:57
57 2524 Heidi Hedquist 35 West Bloomfield 34:08:00 11:00
58 1837 Dina McMenamin 37 Warren 34:16:00 11:02
59 2172 Dana Town 36 New Boston 34:19:00 11:03
60 1653 Julie Hurst 36 Berkley 34:46:00 11:12
61 2434 Roseann Serra 37 MacOmb 34:49:00 11:13
62 1761 Elizabeth Lawson 36 Farmington Hills 34:54:00 11:14
63 1460 Melanie Dreiman 39 Northvlle 34:59:00 11:16
64 1779 Keri Leslie 37 Ortonville 35:02:00 11:17
65 1777 Amy Lerman 37 Ferndale 35:03:00 11:17
66 1872 Kimberly Miller 37 Southfield 35:03:00 11:17
67 1257 Autumn Antos 35 Rochester Hills 35:15:00 11:21
68 1292 Amy Beehler 37 MacOmb 35:18:00 11:22
69 1867 Patricia Miles 35 South Lyon 35:28:00 11:25
70 1293 April Behm 37 Commerce Twp 35:51:00 11:33
71 1347 Jennifer Brooks 36 Oak Park 36:00:00 11:36
72 1497 Peach Estrellado 35 Royal Oak 36:00:00 11:36
73 2179 Carri Underwood 35 Farmington 36:02:00 11:36
74 1730 Wanda Korgol 38 Ferndale 36:07:00 11:38
75 2237 Heather Winters 36 Ypsilanti 36:26:00 11:44
76 1500 Faye Faraci 37 Royal Oak 36:36:00 11:47
77 1693 Dawn Kacy 38 Rochester Hills 36:38:00 11:48
78 2472 Sherri Kotelniski 39 Roseville 36:40:00 11:48
79 1794 Lisa Ludwig 37 Warren 36:40:00 11:48
80 2025 Nancy Robertson 39 Lake Orion 36:42:00 11:49
81 1449 Catherine Dobrowitsk 36 Birmingham 36:44:00 11:50
82 1766 Joyce Lehmen 35 Howell 37:10:00 11:58
83 2439 Jenny Nielsen 37 Rochester 37:29:00 12:04
84 2217 Lauri Weingartz 38 MacOmb 37:43:00 12:09
85 1305 Kristin Berlinger 38 Richmond 37:43:00 12:09
86 1528 Kimberly Foster 39 Eastpointe 38:08:00 12:17
87 1321 Heather Blue 35 Shelby Twp. 38:24:00 12:22
88 1976 Melanie Piana 38 Ferndale 38:38:00 12:26
89 1609 Dia Harris 37 Detroit 38:38:00 12:26
90 2244 Michelle Wittrock 38 Warren 38:46:00 12:29
91 1454 Jessica Dorado 37 Plymouth 39:07:00 12:36
92 1624 Michelle Heikka 36 Milan 39:19:00 12:40
93 2478 Jennifer Tripoli 38 Royal Oak 39:24:00 12:41
94 1374 Michele Camilleri 35 Newport 39:41:00 12:47
95 2411 Susan Good 39 Rochester Hills 40:20:00 12:59
96 2463 Jayne Kelly 35 Troy 41:21:00 13:19
97 1821 Jessica Martiny 35 Lathrup Village 41:28:00 13:21
98 2520 April Schimming 39 Saint Clair Shores 41:58:00 13:31
99 1456 Shannon Dreher 38 MacOmb 42:01:00 13:32
100 1706 Jennifer Maddock 38 Canton 42:13:00 13:36
101 1306 Elizabeth Bernaiche 38 Wyandotte 42:44:00 13:46
102 1768 Jennifer Lelli 38 Livonia 43:40:00 14:04
103 1708 Stephanie Kerns 38 Brownstown 44:18:00 14:16
104 2101 Shannon Smolinski 35 Lenox 46:08:00 14:51
105 1390 Laurie Chrostowski 35 Chesterfield 47:26:00 15:16
106 2320 Rebecca Rees 37 Royal Oak 48:00:00 15:27
107 1868 Lisa Miller 37 Farmington Hills 48:05:00 15:29
108 1841 Nicole McTighe 39 Clinton Twp 49:56:00 16:05
109 2175 Lisa Tremaine 36 Sterling Heights 50:45:00 16:20
110 2564 Genevieve Taylor 39 Saint Clair Shores 51:53:00 16:42
111 2511 Kim Champagne 35 New Baltimore 52:51:00 17:01
112 2205 Roselyn Wallberg 36 Davison 53:00:00 17:04
113 2088 Peggy Simms 37 Canton 56:56:00 18:20
114 2385 Jaime Ivory 35 Royal Oak 58:44:00 18:54





MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2471 Walter Kotelniski 40 Roseville 20:30 6:36
2 2007 Daniil Rapoport 41 West Bloomfield 22:58 7:24
3 1834 William McGrane, III 41 Troy 23:07 7:27
4 1599 Clayton Hall 40 Belleville 23:43 7:38
5 1728 Peter Kopera 43 Trenton 24:11:00 7:47
6 2475 Andy Stefani 44 Birmingham 24:14:00 7:48
7 1211 Kevin Lalonde 42 St Clair Shores 24:14:00 7:48
8 2022 Tim Roberts 41 Farmington 24:32:00 7:54
9 1536 Al Fulton 42 Almont 24:33:00 7:54
10 2608 Eric Pajarillaga 41 Sterling Heights 24:35:00 7:55
11 1731 William Koskinen 41 Ferndale 24:46:00 7:59
12 1678 Erik Jensen 41 Saint Clair Shores 24:47:00 7:59
13 2141 Joe Szafarowicz 41 Sylvania 24:51:00 8:00
14 2571 Scott Beach 40 Royal Oak 25:02:00 8:04
15 2432 David Sims 44 Ferndal 25:16:00 8:08
16 1522 Patrick Fogo 41 Troy 25:33:00 8:14
17 1534 Dieter Fugmann 42 Troy 25:52:00 8:20
18 2225 Jason Wiederhold 44 Dearborn 25:55:00 8:21
19 1465 Michael Duerr 44 Oak Park 26:50:00 8:38
20 561 Brian Titeworth 41 Clarkston 26:51:00 8:39
21 1905 Derek Najarian 41 Pinckney 26:53:00 8:39
22 1350 Steve Brown 40 Clinton Township 26:56:00 8:41
23 2236 Brad Winter 41 Bloomfield Hills 27:30:00 8:51
24 1904 Peggy Najarian 42 Plymouth 27:48:00 8:57
25 2312 Timothy Lopp 41 Warren 27:51:00 8:58
26 2552 Eric Staron 43 New Baltimore 28:13:00 9:05
27 2230 David Williams 43 Sterling Heights 28:23:00 9:08
28 2623 Joel Taylor 43 Grand Blanc 28:26:00 9:10
29 1889 Steve Morgan 44 Lake Orion 28:34:00 9:12
30 2381 Jeffrey Sines 42 Berkley 28:47:00 9:16
31 1663 Jeff Jaczkowski 40 Clinton Township 29:06:00 9:22
32 1422 Brian Crowe 43 Berkley 29:20:00 9:27
33 2323 Bruce Snyder 44 Clawson 29:23:00 9:28
34 1851 Chris Meller 43 Fraser 29:31:00 9:30
35 1472 James Dutz 42 Bloomfield 29:58:00 9:39
36 1243 Paul Albanese 43 Plymouth 29:59:00 9:39
37 1234 Antonio Aguilo 44 Lansing 30:11:00 9:43
38 1358 Jason Bryce 44 Livonia 30:20:00 9:46
39 1221 Michael Price 40 Birmingham 31:00:00 9:59
40 1788 Eric Litwin 40 Pleasant Ridge 31:01:00 9:59
41 2619 Prashant Mahajan 44 Troy 31:20:00 10:05
42 2087 Shawn Simms 42 Canton 31:25:00 10:07
43 1983 Scott Pinter 41 Saint Clair Shores 31:31:00 10:09
44 1677 Steve Jensen 42 Birmingham 32:36:00 10:30
45 1531 Robert Frederick 41 MacOmb Twp. 32:38:00 10:30
46 2365 Frank Kowalewicz 40 Clawson 32:41:00 10:31
47 1277 Rafael Barretto 40 Rochester 32:57:00 10:37
48 1219 Rocco Ottolino 40 Traverse City 33:07:00 10:40
49 2253 John Wray 42 Bloomfield Hills 33:30:00 10:47
50 2437 Myron Williams 44 Rochester 34:04:00 10:58
51 2630 Brennan Ryan 42 Huntington Woods 34:30:00 11:07
52 1857 Steven Michael 41 Royal Oak 35:29:00 11:26
53 2186 John Vanalst 41 Grosse Pointe Wood 35:31:00 11:26
54 1643 Scott Homminga 42 Grosse Pointe 35:38:00 11:29
55 2318 Pearce Murray 44 Royal Oak 35:56:00 11:34
56 2605 Noe Erasga 42 Ypsilanti 36:10:00 11:39
57 2193 Bo Vechazone 41 Waterford 36:23:00 11:43
58 1355 Dayton Brown 41 Royal Oak 36:36:00 11:47
59 2440 Antone Nielsen 41 Rochester 37:29:00 12:04
60 1403 Paul Collins 41 Berkley 37:44:00 12:09
61 1475 Jerome Ebel 43 Westland 37:57:00 12:13
62 1809 Nicolo Maltese 42 Troy 38:15:00 12:19
63 1745 Marco Lachapelle 44 Sterling Heights 40:47:00 13:08
64 2174 Scott Tremaine 40 Sterling Heights 40:55:00 13:10
65 2112 Joe Soller 41 Warren 42:59:00 13:51
66 2287 David Ballheim 41 Dearborn 1:03:23 20:24





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2138 Ruth Swanson 42 Huntington Woods 23:31 7:34
2 1413 Laurie Corey 44 Washington 23:44 7:39
3 1469 Lisa Durecki 44 Chesterfield 26:40:00 8:35
4 1612 Cheryl Hartig 41 Davisburg 26:48:00 8:38
5 1200 Barbara Anderson 43 Warren 26:52:00 8:39
6 1526 Kelli Foskic 41 Mi 27:04:00 8:43
7 1951 Lisa Papas 40 MacOmb 27:07:00 8:44
8 1535 Holly Fugmann 41 Troy 27:12:00 8:46
9 2476 Jodi Wynblatt 43 West Bloomfield 27:46:00 8:57
10 1626 Barbara Hendricks 44 Sterling Heights 27:55:00 8:59
11 1955 Jennifer Paris 40 Chesterfield 28:20:00 9:08
12 1827 Kimberly Mayer 44 Waterford 28:22:00 9:08
13 2624 Amy Taylor 44 Grand Blanc 28:27:00 9:10
14 2317 Keiko Muenk 43 Birmingham 28:44:00 9:15
15 1509 Joy Ferranti 42 Plymouth 29:04:00 9:22
16 1271 Sharon Baldwin 40 Huntington Woods 29:08:00 9:23
17 1210 Kimberly Laforest 42 Clinton Township 29:11:00 9:24
18 2033 Mara Rosenthal 42 Huntington Woods 29:45:00 9:35
19 1654 Kristina Husinka 41 Southgate 30:07:00 9:42
20 1570 Janine Gluski 41 Shelby Twp. 30:08:00 9:42
21 1348 Tammy Brouwer 40 Hudsonville 30:17:00 9:45
22 2063 Kimberly Schlacht 44 Chesterfield 30:34:00 9:51
23 2645 Draga Palincas 44 Troy 30:37:00 9:52
24 1424 Kris Cueter 41 Troy 30:42:00 9:53
25 1879 Kellie Moller 42 Waterford 30:46:00 9:55
26 1214 Rita Mazzuchi 43 Lake Orion 30:55:00 9:57
27 1920 Caryn Noel 43 Royal Oak 31:01:00 9:59
28 1378 Angela Carter 43 Dearborn 31:08:00 10:02
29 2169 Cathy Tomsich 42 Pleasant Ridge 31:50:00 10:15
30 1502 Nicole Fasel 44 Traverse City 31:50:00 10:15
31 2036 Denise Rotarius 44 Chesterfield 31:59:00 10:18
32 1269 Meena Balakrishnam 42 Troy 31:59:00 10:18
33 1443 Michelle Delie 43 Chesterfield 32:05:00 10:20
34 2523 Tonya Anderson 40 Novi 32:26:00 10:27
35 1544 Antonia Gasperoni 40 Shelby Township 32:26:00 10:27
36 2291 Josephine Falzetta 40 Rochester 32:35:00 10:30
37 2044 Debbie Ryner 41 Sterling Heights 32:41:00 10:32
38 1280 Lisa Batt 44 Canton 32:42:00 10:32
39 2375 Michele Sims 43 Southfield 32:42:00 10:32
40 1960 Evelyn Pasaylo 40 Sterling Heights 32:42:00 10:32
41 1262 Katherine Bailey 44 Flushing 32:46:00 10:33
42 2229 Melissa Williams 42 Bloomfield Hills 32:48:00 10:34
43 1616 Alexandra Harvey 41 Ferndale 32:58:00 10:37
44 1793 Dawn Loyd 42 Rochester Hills 33:04:00 10:39
45 2536 Amy Ault 44 Orrville 33:07:00 10:40
46 2180 Gina Urban 43 Shelby Township 33:19:00 10:44
47 1611 Alison Harrison 40 Troy 33:23:00 10:45
48 2099 Susan Smith 43 Troy 33:23:00 10:45
49 1856 Angela Michael 42 Royal Oak 33:32:00 10:48
50 1394 Yvette Ciolek 44 Sterling Heights 33:45:00 10:52
51 1505 Carol Fedak 44 Canton 33:48:00 10:53
52 1404 Elizabeth Collins 40 Berkley 33:53:00 10:55
53 1965 Dawn Pelino 40 MacOmb 33:57:00 10:56
54 1426 Jan Czajkowski 44 St. Clair Shores 34:03:00 10:58
55 2250 Jadie Woods 41 Detroit 34:05:00 10:58
56 1914 Lynne Newton 40 MacOmb 34:09:00 11:00
57 2187 Shawne Vandevelde 43 MacOmb 34:09:00 11:00
58 1315 Jill Binder 43 Bloomfield Hills 34:16:00 11:02
59 1600 Dawn Hall 40 Bloomfield Hills 34:16:00 11:02
60 2235 Rachelle Winter 41 Bloomfield Hilss 34:16:00 11:02
61 1946 Diana Pack 40 MacOmb 34:17:00 11:03
62 1618 Daniele Haupt 40 Sterling Heights 34:32:00 11:07
63 1462 Pamela Dresselhouse 41 Howell 34:54:00 11:14
64 2383 Andrea Rosenfield 44 Birmingham 35:27:00 11:25
65 1771 Deanna Lemond 40 Davisburg 35:28:00 11:25
66 1349 Stacy Brown 41 Grosse Pointe Wood 35:32:00 11:27
67 2061 Gail Schember 43 Elkton 35:35:00 11:27
68 2021 Sherri Roberts 41 Farmington 35:35:00 11:28
69 1784 Denise Liberty 40 Royal Oak 36:10:00 11:39
70 1518 Mary Fogo 43 Troy 36:35:00 11:47
71 1354 Anastasia Brown 42 Royal Oak 36:36:00 11:47
72 2131 Bonnie Stroven 43 MacOmb 37:03:00 11:56
73 1444 Christy Demay 41 Shelby Twp 37:08:00 11:57
74 2426 Sally Talbot-Jones 44 Windsor 37:36:00 12:06
75 1996 Beth Poynter 42 MacOmb Township 37:37:00 12:07
76 2059 Lisa Schell 41 Livonia 38:28:00 12:23
77 2191 Dawn Vassel 43 Bloomfield 38:29:00 12:23
78 2011 Debra Reish 42 Clinton Twp 39:01:00 12:34
79 1630 Mary Herzenstiel 43 Davisburg 39:19:00 12:40
80 2377 Laura Rolands 42 Troy 39:25:00 12:41
81 2069 Barbara Schuller 42 Clawson 40:13:00 12:57
82 2054 Ann Saunders 40 Canton 40:16:00 12:58
83 2406 Susan Castleberry 42 Warren 40:19:00 12:59
84 1744 Michelle Lachapelle 43 Sterling Heights 40:48:00 13:08
85 2474 Melanie Hardy 40 Sterling Heights 41:03:00 13:13
86 447 Jennifer Titesworth 40 Clarkston 41:06:00 13:14
87 1883 Brenda Monnier 41 MacOmb 41:07:00 13:14
88 1862 Jennifer Michalski 40 Grosse Pointe Wood 42:19:00 13:37
89 1392 Kristie Ciaravino 43 Wyandotte 42:44:00 13:46
90 1494 Tania Esser 43 S. Lyon 42:54:00 13:49
91 2111 Lisa Soller 40 Warren 42:59:00 13:50
92 2307 Lisa Knoll 42 Huntington Woods 43:17:00 13:56
93 1968 Katy Peltier 41 Milford 43:39:00 14:03
94 1752 Michelle Lambert 43 Flint 44:07:00 14:12
95 2094 Shannon Slater 42 Clarkston 45:43:00 14:43
96 1808 Hollie Maltese 41 Troy 45:48:00 14:45
97 2219 Wendy West 40 Deroit 45:56:00 14:48
98 2209 Cindy Weaver 40 Livonia 46:14:00 14:53
99 1908 Tamara Nastev-Smola 40 Superior Township 46:23:00 14:56
100 2338 Deborah Pletzer 41 Canton 46:24:00 14:57
101 2445 Michelle Miller 44 Troy 47:35:00 15:19
102 1971 Denise Peruski 40 Shelby Twp 50:44:00 16:20
103 1484 Lisa Ellis 41 Southfield 55:48:00 17:58





MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1538 Bradley Gapczynski 49 Clarkston 19:15 6:12
2 2529 William Belcher 47 Troy 20:15 6:31
3 2082 Kevin Sherwood 49 Royal Oak 20:19 6:33
4 2029 Lee Romero 45 Farmington Hills 20:46 6:41
5 2446 Ron Behl 48 East Lansing 20:59 6:46
6 1225 Thomas Thivierge 48 Rochester Hills 21:30 6:56
7 1676 Barry Jennings 46 Rochester 22:27 7:14
8 1831 Steve McCormack 46 Canton 23:37 7:36
9 2517 William Friske 49 Plymouth 23:49 7:40
10 1360 Michael Brylinski 45 Wixom 24:49:00 8:00
11 2272 John Zerilli 47 Troy 25:09:00 8:06
12 1802 William MacLeod 46 Dearborn 25:12:00 8:07
13 2106 Ted Snyder 47 Sterling Heights 25:39:00 8:16
14 1722 Patrick Knisely 47 Royal Oak 26:07:00 8:25
15 2527 David Thompson 47 Rochester 26:31:00 8:32
16 1470 Daniel Durecki 46 Chesterfield 27:53:00 8:59
17 2438 Colt Lawton 49 Grapevine 28:05:00 9:03
18 2206 James Watson 49 Sterling Heights 28:21:00 9:08
19 1545 Oliver Gasperoni 46 Shelby Township 28:25:00 9:09
20 1493 Eric Esser 46 S. Lyon 28:45:00 9:15
21 2435 Sandro Andretta 48 MacOmb 29:48:00 9:36
22 2473 David Monacelli 48 Shselby Twp 30:12:00 9:43
23 395 Rick Schwartz 48 Oak Park 30:15:00 9:44
24 1621 Steve Hayes 46 Warren 30:23:00 9:47
25 2086 Todd Simms 47 Garden City 30:27:00 9:48
26 2629 Brian Martin 45 Rochester 30:29:00 9:49
27 1286 Eric Beasley 45 Bloomfield 30:48:00 9:55
28 1617 Andrew Haupt 46 Sterling Heights 30:50:00 9:56
29 1675 Kurt Jennings 47 Royal Oak 31:11:00 10:02
30 2625 Mark Nicholson 47 31:14:00 10:04
31 2634 Jerry Queener 46 Center Line 31:22:00 10:06
32 1642 Brian Holmlund 45 Canton 32:18:00 10:24
33 1564 Doug Gillis 46 Brighton 33:26:00 10:46
34 1985 Kevin Piontkowski 47 Sterling Heights 34:48:00 11:12
35 1838 Gary McMenamin 48 Warren 35:24:00 11:24
36 1247 Brandon Allen 47 Troy 35:45:00 11:31
37 2085 Jeff Silver 49 Farmington Hills 36:21:00 11:42
38 1332 Mark Bowman 49 Farmington Hills 37:49:00 12:11
39 2231 Bob Wilson 49 Plymouth 40:53:00 13:10





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1625 Elizabeth Helfrich 47 Bloomfield Hills 25:30:00 8:13
2 1657 Valaria Issa 48 Harrison Township 26:05:00 8:24
3 1765 Maryl Lefevre 46 St. Clair Shores 26:05:00 8:24
4 2295 Nancy Gapp 47 Highland 26:10:00 8:26
5 2412 Lynn Grunza 45 Pleasant Ridge 26:37:00 8:34
6 2132 Karen Stuben 49 MacOmb 27:20:00 8:48
7 2261 Yin Yang 47 Rochester Hills 28:03:00 9:02
8 1506 Lori Fedoronko 45 Bloomfield 28:29:00 9:10
9 2505 Laura Eldon 45 Warren 28:44:00 9:15
10 1818 Cynthia Martin 46 MacOmb 29:37:00 9:32
11 2454 Karen Pizzo 46 Clinton Township 30:09:00 9:43
12 1930 Stephanie O'Harris 49 Lake Orion 30:19:00 9:46
13 1282 Ann Baughman 45 Brutus 31:11:00 10:03
14 1560 Susan Giasson-Gilber 49 Royal Oak 31:22:00 10:06
15 325 Diana Pardo 47 West Bloomfield 31:22:00 10:06
16 1674 Susan Jennings 49 Royal Oak 31:41:00 10:12
17 2274 Melissa Ziniti 45 Rochester 31:47:00 10:14
18 1948 Paula Pagett 49 Brighton 32:26:00 10:27
19 1785 Elizabeth Littleson 47 Rochester Hills 32:26:00 10:27
20 1747 Tracy Lafferty 48 Shelby Twp 32:41:00 10:32
21 2133 Felecia Studstill 47 Detroit 32:55:00 10:36
22 1569 Denise Glanert 47 Plymouth 33:01:00 10:38
23 1830 Sally McCann 49 Beverly Hills 33:20:00 10:44
24 2518 Rose Friske 47 Plymouth 34:00:00 10:57
25 1984 Jacqueline Piontkows 49 Sterling Heights 34:53:00 11:14
26 1356 Diane Bryan 46 Plymouth 35:02:00 11:17
27 1986 Marlane Pippin 46 Royal Oak 35:20:00 11:23
28 1376 Patrice Carey 46 Royal Oalk 35:21:00 11:23
29 1895 Melody Moutoux 46 Kimball 35:45:00 11:31
30 2066 Sheila Schueler 46 Clinton Twp 36:03:00 11:36
31 2046 Ann Safran 48 Farmington Hills 36:11:00 11:39
32 1633 Mary Jo Hickey 47 Rochester Hills 36:29:00 11:45
33 1235 Stephanie Gguirre 47 Waterford 36:33:00 11:46
34 2382 Kelly Lacroix 45 Taylor 36:50:00 11:52
35 1888 Jamie Morgan 45 Raleigh 36:51:00 11:52
36 1661 Shelly Jacobs 48 MacOmb 37:05:00 11:57
37 2354 Dawn McConnachie 46 Northville 37:14:00 11:59
38 1421 Karen Crooks 46 Rochester Hills 37:15:00 12:00
39 2368 Ann Ropp 49 West Bloomfield 37:26:00 12:03
40 2477 Lisa Zimmerman 46 Berkley 37:35:00 12:06
41 1365 Denise Burns 45 Lake Orion 37:55:00 12:13
42 1405 Lynn Conroy 47 Armada 38:34:00 12:25
43 2436 Rose Andretta 49 MacOmb 39:00:00 12:33
44 2018 Veronica Riha 49 Royal Oak 39:27:00 12:42
45 2319 Gail Perry-Mason 48 Grosse Pointe Park 40:10:00 12:56
46 2026 Patricia Robinson 48 Southfield 40:29:00 13:02
47 1325 Lisa Bohlen 49 Brighton 41:06:00 13:14
48 2500 Claudette Wizniuk 49 Utica 41:08:00 13:15
49 1826 Erin Mattice 46 Davisburg 41:32:00 13:22
50 1593 Danuta Guster 45 MacOmb 42:02:00 13:32
51 2347 Denise Goethals 46 Royal Oak 42:44:00 13:45
52 1825 Deborah Matthews 45 Clarkston 42:47:00 13:47
53 2649 Lonie Cosgrove 45 Birmingham 43:45:00 14:05
54 1666 Donna Jakubowicz 45 Dearborn 48:51:00 15:44
55 1855 Michelle Michael 45 Oak Park 49:21:00 15:53
56 1555 Janie Gertsch 45 Clarkston 49:56:00 16:05
57 1813 Kathleen Marrocco 46 Columbus 54:13:00 17:27
58 1357 Gwendolyn Bryant 46 Oak Park 55:46:00 17:57
59 1409 Susan Cook 49 Shepherd 1:04:45 20:51



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1909 Larry Naumann 54 Berkley 20:42 6:40
2 2408 Duane Stewart 53 Royal Oak 20:59 6:45
3 2004 Mark Purcell 52 Lincoln Park 21:50 7:02
4 2466 Mark Erichsen 54 Farmington 22:18 7:11
5 1764 Mark Lefevre 50 St. Clair Shores 22:28 7:14
6 2456 Terrence Kirsch 51 Saint Clair Shores 23:08 7:27
7 2638 Paul Signorello 50 Birmingham 23:39 7:37
8 2388 Ken Kornacki 52 Lake Orion 23:57 7:43
9 1575 Dan Grabowski 54 Shelby Twp 24:39:00 7:56
10 171 Kerry Hammer 51 Troy 26:39:00 8:35
11 1605 Richard Harms 53 Sterling Heights 27:13:00 8:46
12 2152 Kevin Teasley 51 St. Clair Shores 28:04:00 9:02
13 1406 Steve Conroy 50 Armada 28:47:00 9:16
14 2486 Thomas Mohian 51 Franklin 29:19:00 9:27
15 1911 Paul Neumann 53 MacOmb 29:42:00 9:34
16 1887 Alan Morgan 54 Raleigh 29:42:00 9:34
17 2417 Doug Pontious 52 Wolverine Lake 30:09:00 9:43
18 2280 Noah Levy 51 Southfield 30:16:00 9:45
19 2198 Jeffery Ver Beek 52 Grosse Pointe Park 31:15:00 10:04
20 1891 Keith Morrow 54 Owosso 32:26:00 10:27
21 2125 Waddy Stephenson 51 Ann Arbor 33:03:00 10:39
22 1961 David Paschal 50 Flint 33:19:00 10:44
23 2243 Christopher Witting 53 Eastpointe 33:56:00 10:56
24 2314 Rick May 52 Plymouth 34:10:00 11:00
25 2264 Yeupin Yeh 54 Rochester Hills 34:22:00 11:04
26 2491 John Mikolojczak 51 Harper Woods 34:44:00 11:11
27 1929 Patrick O'Connor 50 Birmingham 35:20:00 11:23
28 1994 Mark Porcaro 50 Linden 36:53:00 11:53
29 1987 Donald Plante 50 Livonia 38:50:00 12:30
30 2045 Zlatan Sadikovic 51 Huntington Woods 39:06:00 12:36
31 2364 James Kern 51 Northville 51:24:00 16:33





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 399 Joyce Segedi 52 Canton 23:32 7:35
2 2488 Julie Mohan 51 Franklin 26:03:00 8:23
3 1692 Elizabeth Juntunen 50 Wixom 26:21:00 8:29
4 2010 Crystal Reed 51 Royal Oak 26:51:00 8:39
5 2482 Janine Mattei 51 Utica 29:17:00 9:26
6 1746 Darla Lacroix 52 Royal Oak 29:45:00 9:35
7 1672 Virginia Jansen 51 Grand Rapids 30:18:00 9:45
8 1956 Wendy Parker 52 Waterford 30:19:00 9:46
9 2173 Beverly Towner 52 Clinton Township 30:43:00 9:54
10 1640 Coleen Hoffman 52 Canton 30:58:00 9:58
11 2048 Karen Salvatore 54 Sterling Heights 32:25:00 10:26
12 2617 Dawn MacDonald 53 Utica 33:35:00 10:49
13 1299 Barbara Bennett 54 Huntington Woods 33:38:00 10:50
14 2447 Carol McGreevy 50 Troy 33:53:00 10:55
15 1542 Maria Garwood 50 Farmington Hills 34:52:00 11:14
16 1382 Christine Catalanott 51 New Baltimore 35:58:00 11:35
17 1861 Deb Michaels 51 Gaylord 36:42:00 11:49
18 1833 Jan McGlone 54 Troy 36:59:00 11:55
19 1344 Kate Brooks 52 Sterling Heights 37:01:00 11:55
20 2305 Robin Hogue 53 Sterling Heights 37:19:00 12:01
21 1323 Linda Boff 50 Bloomfield Hills 38:00:00 12:14
22 1900 Sue Murt 51 Southgate 38:55:00 12:32
23 1513 Carol Fischione 51 St. Clair Shores 39:47:00 12:49
24 2188 Marie Vanhuysse 51 Rochester Hills 39:55:00 12:51
25 2232 Nancy Wilson 50 Plymouth 41:48:00 13:28
26 2391 Virginia Chojnowski 50 Fraser 42:36:00 13:43
27 1468 Mary Fornoff 53 Sterling Heights 50:59:00 16:25
28 2495 Danita Milbeck 53 Dearborn 52:31:00 16:55
29 2493 Jill Johnson 51 Royal Oak 53:40:00 17:17





MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2611 Gary Rizzo 59 Ann Arbor 20:18 6:32
2 1828 Curt Mayes 57 Ferndale 20:39 6:39
3 2449 Ed Kornacki 55 Farmington 21:50 7:02
4 2185 Wilhelmus Van Vianen 58 Sterling Heights 22:24 7:13
5 2464 Rick Kern 56 New Baltimore 22:40 7:18
6 1977 Joe Piazza 56 Rochester Hills 22:53 7:22
7 2279 Marty Moran 59 Sterling Heights 25:29:00 8:12
8 1899 William Murakami, Sr 57 Shelby Township 25:52:00 8:20
9 2537 Donald Theodore 58 Royal Oak 26:06:00 8:24
10 2356 Gerald Salczynski 59 Huntington Woods 26:55:00 8:40
11 1690 Bill Jordan 59 Beverly Hills 27:02:00 8:43
12 2457 Alan Adler 58 West Bloomfield 28:09:00 9:04
13 2052 Craig Sanders 56 Farmington Hills 28:16:00 9:06
14 1655 Bruce Irwin 58 Dearborn 30:43:00 9:54
15 214 Mark King 55 Shelby Twp 30:48:00 9:55
16 1697 Tony Kairis 57 Rochester Hills 30:59:00 9:59
17 1579 Pat Gregory 59 Novi 32:43:00 10:32
18 1587 Terry Guitar 57 Troy 33:09:00 10:40
19 1549 John Geist 57 Rochester Hills 34:47:00 11:12
20 1737 Mike Krolczyk 59 Farmington Hills 34:47:00 11:12
21 1632 Dan Hickey 56 Rochester Hills 35:02:00 11:17
22 1495 Matthew Estrellado 59 Troy 36:06:00 11:38
23 2136 Gilbert Sundquist 58 Clarkston 36:26:00 11:44
24 1938 Jules Olsman 58 Huntington Woods 37:48:00 12:10
25 2203 Dan Waldon 56 Farmington Hills 43:10:00 13:54
26 1734 Ronald Kraft 59 MacOmb 43:22:00 13:58
27 1310 Denis Bezaire 55 Shelby Twp 45:43:00 14:43
28 1686 Jerry Jones 59 Sterling Heights 49:34:00 15:58





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1906 Lisa Naperkoski 55 Rochester Hills 25:25:00 8:11
2 1539 Marybeth Garcia 55 Rochester Hills 26:12:00 8:26
3 1884 Roxanne Moore 56 Sterling Heights 26:33:00 8:33
4 1341 Nancy Broadbridge 58 Birmingham 27:15:00 8:47
5 2532 Sophia Cyman 55 Algonac 28:08:00 9:04
6 1934 Diane O'Reilly 56 Chesterfield 28:23:00 9:08
7 1782 Susan Lewis 57 Ann Arbor 29:28:00 9:29
8 2374 Christine O'Neil 56 Roseville 29:55:00 9:38
9 1226 Shelley Tryles 59 Oxford 30:20:00 9:46
10 2516 Louann Kazmierczak 58 Sterling Heights 31:49:00 10:15
11 1753 Barbara Lambitz 56 Sterling Heights 32:38:00 10:30
12 1588 Michelle Guitar 56 Troy 33:08:00 10:40
13 2102 Carol Snodgrass 56 Farmington Hills 33:53:00 10:55
14 1380 Jean Cartwright 56 Novi 35:59:00 11:35
15 1684 Leslie Anne Johnston 58 Westland 36:31:00 11:45
16 1943 Cheryl Otto 55 Sterling Heights 36:56:00 11:54
17 2420 Candy Schultz 59 Grosse Pointe Wood 37:23:00 12:02
18 2204 May Waldon 55 Farmington Hills 43:10:00 13:54
19 1309 Debbie Bezaire 55 Shelby Twp 43:14:00 13:55
20 1733 Deeann Kraft 56 MacOmb 49:21:00 15:53
21 2202 Sarah Waldman 57 Garden City 49:31:00 15:57
22 1685 Debra Jones 59 Sterling Heights 49:34:00 15:58
23 1740 Jackie Kucel 55 Sterling Heights 50:30:00 16:16
24 1739 Dawn Krupka 55 Wixom 51:19:00 16:31
25 1822 Joyce Mason 57 Washington 54:27:00 17:32
26 2522 Karen Kraft 59 Troy 55:39:00 17:55



MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1790 Anthony Lopetrone 60 Birmingham 21:00 6:46
2 2462 Ken Rowe 64 Southgate 24:42:00 7:57
3 1656 Larry Israel 62 Farmington Hills 26:14:00 8:27
4 1401 Paul Cody 60 Mount Clemens 29:13:00 9:25
5 1379 Elster Carter 64 Southgate 31:08:00 10:01
6 1445 Emmet Denha 61 Bloomfield Hills 32:43:00 10:32
7 2419 Tony Schultz 62 Grosse Pointe Wood 32:50:00 10:35
8 1776 Steven Lepsetz 61 West Bloomfield 35:27:00 11:25
9 2201 Glenn Waldman 61 Garden City 37:47:00 12:10
10 1295 Sam Behringer 62 Grosse Pointe Farm 43:59:00 14:10



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1622 Elaine C Hazel 60 Birmingham 27:25:00 8:50
2 1648 Karen Hrapkiewicz 62 Dearborn Heights 30:38:00 9:52
3 1701 Karen Kautzer 60 Sterling Heights 31:19:00 10:05
4 1800 Lois MacFarland 60 Mount Clemens 33:15:00 10:42
5 1207 Mary Heffner 62 Dryden 35:16:00 11:21
6 1208 Deborah Johnson 62 Oxford 36:05:00 11:37
7 2148 Christine Taylor 60 Brighton 41:11:00 13:16
8 2357 Mary Murphy 64 Huntington Woods 43:21:00 13:57
9 1517 Sandy Fletcher 63 Royal Oak 52:59:00 17:04





MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1981 Monte Piliawsky 67 Southfield 22:41 7:18
2 1806 Eric Malloy 68 West Bloomfield 26:10:00 8:26
3 1700 James Kautzer 66 Sterling Heights 31:20:00 10:05
4 1724 Joe Kokoszka 69 Plymouth 52:23:00 16:52



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1464 Corinne Duerkop 68 Land O Lakes 42:05:00 13:33
2 1926 Janice Novachcoff 69 Detroit 43:21:00 13:58
3 1725 Marilynn Kokoszka 65 Plymouth 52:22:00 16:52



MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2214 John Wehrly 72 Madison Heights 27:45:00 8:56



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1437 Carol Dean 78 Rochester 37:16:00 12:00



WHEELER

Place No. Name Age City Time Rate








MALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 624 Gavin Smith 34 Northville 35:09:00 5:40
2 602 Billy Van Vanen 30 Canton 35:19:00 5:41

9/18/2011 2:54PM



FEMALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 4533 Melanie Peters 28 White Lake 38:43:00 6:14
2 580 Tracey Rizer 39 Sterling Heights 41:55:00 6:45

9/18/2011 2:54PM



MALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 587 Wayne Dutton 40 Trenton 40:17:00 6:29
2 66 Leigh Chapple 41 Brights Gove 40:58:00 6:36



FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 499 Molly Angel 43 Washington Twp. 45:48:00 7:23
2 586 Erin Kelly 45 Royal Oak 45:57:00 7:24



MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 552 Donovan Luttrell 14 Southfield 42:54:00 6:55



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 578 Addison Gaines 13 Northville 54:34:00 8:47
2 500 Frances Angel 14 Washington Twp. 55:42:00 8:58
3 493 Shelby Zimmerman 13 Royal Oak 1:11:28 11:30



MALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 473 Maxwell Wettlaufe 18 Royal Oak 45:15:00 7:17
2 607 Nick Riha 18 Dearborn 52:25:00 8:27
3 609 Zack Hendrick 16 Columbiaville 52:31:00 8:27



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-18

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 594 Marie Vidosh 15 Berkley 52:33:00 8:28
2 116 Galen Dunleavy 16 Novi 1:09:36 11:13



MALE AGE GROUP: 19-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 597 Manuel Valleje II 22 Auburn Hills 37:14:00 6:00
2 421 Matthew Stanczak 22 Troy 37:35:00 6:03
3 459 Erik Potere 20 Howell 38:02:00 6:08
4 123 Sean Ely 24 Troy 43:00:00 6:56
5 172 Michael Hannan Jr 23 Armada 44:03:00 7:06
6 569 Austin Seymour 20 Grandville 44:46:00 7:13
7 599 Alex Green 21 Royal Oak 46:02:00 7:25
8 400 Steven Shattuck 24 Southfield 48:04:00 7:45
9 539 Matthew Gutekunst 19 Trenton 48:56:00 7:53
10 654 Steven Von Teegen 23 Livonia 48:58:00 7:53
11 187 Wilson Holm 24 Grosse Pointe 50:50:00 8:11
12 575 Jackson Robar 19 Detroit 51:12:00 8:15
13 606 Nathan Taschler 19 Dearborn 52:24:00 8:26
14 152 Charles Gibson 23 Grosse Pointe Far 54:01:00 8:42
15 164 Domingo Guzman 23 Melvindale 54:23:00 8:46
16 668 Matthew Adams 19 Sterling Heights 59:46:00 9:38
17 277 Sean Meixner 22 Redford 59:59:00 9:40
18 85 Bryan Crabtree 22 Shelby Township 1:00:13 9:42
19 669 Curtis Thomas 19 Sterling Heights 1:01:16 9:52
20 652 Garrett Bolling 24 Farmington 1:09:15 11:09





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 239 Caitlin Litz 21 Sterling Heights 47:02:00 7:35
2 600 Taylor Bailey 20 Kingsville 47:05:00 7:35
3 224 Kelly Kratz 23 Southfield 48:15:00 7:46
4 218 Megan Klepp 24 Rochester 48:45:00 7:51
5 360 Kristina Rikkonen 20 Farmington Hills 49:41:00 8:00
6 557 Jennifer Richards 20 Royal Oak 49:46:00 8:01
7 370 Megan Romano 24 Sterling Heights 50:53:00 8:12
8 127 Lexi Esterline 24 Rochester 51:12:00 8:15
9 556 Jamie Radley 23 52:19:00 8:26
10 458 Chea Tyrrell 24 Grand Rapids 53:13:00 8:34
11 228 Katie Lamb 23 Bloomfield Hills 53:35:00 8:38
12 532 Jennifer Downey 24 Clinton Twp 53:47:00 8:40
13 265 Torrie May 23 Rochester Hills 55:38:00 8:58
14 511 Courtney Sartor 24 Livonia 55:56:00 9:01
15 211 Malinda Killu 21 Troy 56:26:00 9:05
16 117 Maggie Dusbiber 23 Chelsea 57:15:00 9:13
17 612 Kaly Coburn 22 Gregory 57:15:00 9:13
18 479 Jenny Wood 22 Ann Arbor 57:18:00 9:14
19 174 Katie Harris 24 Troy 57:19:00 9:14
20 645 Carissa Scott 23 Flat Rock 57:30:00 9:16
21 644 Kristin Porubskey 23 Plymouth 57:31:00 9:16
22 341 Cari Polzin 24 Birch Run 57:39:00 9:17
23 257 Kristen Mannino 22 Bloomfield Hills 57:55:00 9:20
24 227 Eric Kucel 19 Sterling Heights 59:13:00 9:32
25 106 Krysten Diener 24 Warren 1:01:16 9:52
26 71 Chloe Ciarrocchi 20 Livonia 1:01:34 9:55
27 356 Angela Regulski 24 Warren 1:02:13 10:01
28 52 Amy Brown 24 Chesterfield 1:02:36 10:05
29 526 Joanna Balcom 19 East Lansing 1:03:02 10:09
30 21 Elizabeth Balcom 19 Jackson 1:03:02 10:09
31 508 Jessica Paciorek 22 Ferndale 1:03:21 10:12
32 544 Cynthia Heintz 22 Ferndale 1:03:21 10:12
33 4529 Carla Beaver 24 Westland 1:03:43 10:16
34 100 Angela Delicati 24 Madison Heights 1:04:38 10:25
35 23 Kristen Balcom 22 Jackson 1:06:37 10:44
36 33 Rachel Bemman 22 Orion 1:06:46 10:45
37 435 Jacqueline Sunisl 24 Royal Oak 1:07:52 10:56
38 354 Christina Rastell 23 Warren 1:07:58 10:57
39 642 Kayla Murphy 24 Flint 1:08:36 11:03
40 19 Kelly Bailiff 21 Warren 1:10:36 11:22
41 304 Jenna Neumann 24 MacOmb 1:10:36 11:22
42 373 Kaitlin Roth 23 Sterling Heights 1:18:16 12:36
43 582 Anna Heinrich 20 Farmington 1:19:13 12:45
44 62 Michelle Cenowa 21 Sterling Heights 1:23:43 13:29





MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 145 Rollin Garcia 27 Waterford 39:33:00 6:22
2 58 Scott Bzdok 29 Ferndale 40:51:00 6:35
3 317 Scott Old 28 Lexington 41:08:00 6:38
4 51 Derek Brown 28 Chesterfield 42:38:00 6:52
5 542 Jordan Ball 26 Tecumseh 42:47:00 6:53
6 627 Chris Smith 28 Plymouth 42:54:00 6:55
7 143 Brandon Friske 27 Milford 43:48:00 7:03
8 506 Kevin Knoblock 26 Grosse Pointe Woo 45:13:00 7:17
9 180 Shabbtai Hirschbe 29 Oak Park 47:20:00 7:37
10 524 Tyler Tagami 25 Detroit 47:48:00 7:42
11 592 Max Langenslepen 25 Ypsilanti 48:25:00 7:48
12 664 Justin Thorne 25 Mount Clemens 49:27:00 7:58
13 110 Christopher Don 28 Livonia 50:42:00 8:10
14 675 Julius Klinger 25 51:10:00 8:15
15 166 Luke Hall 27 Pontiac 51:16:00 8:16
16 268 Matthew McCartney 28 Roseville 54:00:00 8:42
17 5 Anas Ahmad 25 Birmingham 54:03:00 8:42
18 189 Jeff Hummel 25 Royal Oak 56:10:00 9:03
19 288 Drew Moore 29 Pleasant Ridge 57:24:00 9:15
20 584 Nicholas Mikolajc 27 Warren 1:04:48 10:26
21 357 Kevin Reynolds 25 Novi 1:06:52 10:46
22 462 Tim Villegas 29 Sterling Heights 1:09:06 11:08
23 168 Yale Hambrick 29 Chesterfield 1:17:25 12:28
24 359 Nicholas Richards 26 Clinton Twp. 1:26:04 13:51
25 207 Michael Kasiborsk 29 Cadillac 1:26:42 13:58





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 196 Kelly Jewell 27 Clawson 42:48:00 6:54
2 142 Regina Friske 26 Milfors 44:25:00 7:09
3 347 Lisa Price 29 Brownstown 47:43:00 7:41
4 554 Philip Barton 26 48:11:00 7:46
5 200 Joanne Johnson 25 Roseville 49:42:00 8:00
6 216 Lauren Kleman 29 Farmington 50:16:00 8:06
7 514 Asha Wilson 25 Troy 51:19:00 8:16
8 550 Jessica Vanwert 29 Beverly Hills 52:08:00 8:24
9 394 Sarah Schultz 28 Grosse Pointe Woo 52:11:00 8:24
10 138 Alisa Fowler 25 Vassar 52:27:00 8:27
11 25 Allison Barello 28 Sterling Heights 52:58:00 8:32
12 321 Melissa Owczarek 28 MacOmb 53:50:00 8:40
13 426 Laura Steinbrenne 25 Ann Arbor 54:34:00 8:47
14 108 Catherine Diponio 28 Royal Oak 54:55:00 8:51
15 167 Laura Hall 26 St. Clair Shores 54:57:00 8:51
16 590 Ashley Wichman 28 Davison 55:14:00 8:54
17 204 Kim Kalmanir 29 Berkley 55:25:00 8:55
18 608 Megan Hendrick 26 Lansing 55:44:00 8:59
19 49 Tiamarie Brill 28 Clinton Township 55:59:00 9:01
20 430 April Stockton 29 MacOmb Township 55:59:00 9:01
21 384 Ambreen Sattar 28 Detroit 56:11:00 9:03
22 178 Stephanie Hicks 27 Ferndale 57:52:00 9:19
23 281 Helen Mills 27 Laingsburg 58:01:00 9:21
24 4504 Miriam Finn 26 Oak Park 58:04:00 9:21
25 460 Jaclyn Vargo 28 Waterford 58:32:00 9:26
26 280 Sara Milliken 27 Canton 58:46:00 9:28
27 229 Katie Laurie 27 Canton 58:48:00 9:28
28 670 Shila Wu 27 Brighton 58:55:00 9:29
29 81 Megan Cooley 25 Royal Oak 59:37:00 9:36
30 416 Christine Spahr 29 Waterford 59:53:00 9:39
31 650 Jacki Halas 26 Clinton Township 1:00:12 9:42
32 59 Erin Cataldo 29 New Baltimore 1:00:13 9:42
33 621 Stacey Rybinski 25 Clinton Township 1:00:50 9:48
34 48 Lauren Brancheau 27 Farmington Hills 1:00:51 9:48
35 267 Kathleen McCarthy 28 Fraser 1:01:16 9:52
36 636 Jamie Jolissaint 27 Sterling Heights 1:01:28 9:54
37 651 Anne Shishkovsky 29 Ann Arbor 1:01:37 9:55
38 193 Kristen Iszak 27 Royal Oak 1:01:55 9:58
39 362 Michelle Roberts 27 Berkley 1:02:13 10:01
40 496 Sasha Zoller 25 Huntington Woods 1:02:38 10:05
41 465 Dayna Warheit 25 Farmington Hills 1:02:39 10:05
42 471 Lindsay West 29 Rochester Hills 1:02:44 10:06
43 438 Ann Szymanski 28 Toledo 1:02:48 10:07
44 660 Kristina David 26 Saint Clair Shore 1:04:21 10:22
45 80 Ashley Coneff 28 Birmingham 1:04:36 10:24
46 629 Andrea Catalina 29 Clarkston 1:05:34 10:34
47 208 Marybeth Ketko 27 Northville 1:06:26 10:42
48 262 Stephanie Materaz 25 Mount Clemens 1:06:42 10:44
49 380 James Salyers 25 Clio 1:06:46 10:45
50 391 Joanna Schnelker 29 Detroit 1:06:46 10:45
51 486 Sandy Yousif 27 Shelby Township 1:07:53 10:56
52 14 Clare Arezina 26 Syracuse 1:09:02 11:07
53 490 Katherine Zezula 29 Royal Oak 1:09:19 11:10
54 28 Stephanie Baron 28 Troy 1:09:25 11:11
55 358 Tonya Rice 29 MacOmb 1:10:37 11:22
56 38 Sarah Blitz 27 Sterling Heights 1:11:15 11:28
57 382 Jennifer Sanderso 26 Fenton 1:11:28 11:31
58 134 Lisa Fletcher 25 Ann Arbor 1:13:51 11:54
59 545 Blythe Philp 28 Royal Oak 1:19:23 12:47
60 632 Monica Dejonghe 27 Royal Oak 1:20:12 12:55
61 203 Sarah Kairis 25 Ann Arbor 1:20:27 12:57





MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 194 Matthew Jackson 33 Royal Oak 36:38:00 5:54
2 230 Michael Lavallee 34 Rochester Hills 36:58:00 5:57
3 109 Michael Discenna 31 Ferndale 37:27:00 6:02
4 474 Justin White 32 Royal Oak 38:19:00 6:10
5 11 Thomas Arbaugh 34 Ypsilanti 38:25:00 6:11
6 144 Craig Frothingham 33 Plymouth 41:48:00 6:44
7 4507 Jeff Grunewald 34 Rochester Hills 42:03:00 6:47
8 4510 Alek Kokoszka 31 Birmingham 42:06:00 6:47
9 339 Brandon Piwko 30 Royal Oak 42:27:00 6:50
10 560 Jason McMullen 31 Royal Oak 45:36:00 7:21
11 4 Chris Ahlers 31 Farmington Hills 45:36:00 7:21
12 422 Randy Stark 33 Royal Oak 46:07:00 7:26
13 141 Scott Friedman 30 Clawson 46:08:00 7:26
14 566 Tim Makar 34 Royal Oak 46:28:00 7:29
15 337 Nick Pierscinski 31 Royal Oak 47:03:00 7:35
16 436 Richard Swain 30 Chesterfield 47:37:00 7:40
17 450 Matthew Tommack 32 Farmington 47:40:00 7:41
18 235 Troy Lewis 32 Clarkston 47:58:00 7:44
19 163 Timothy Gutwald 31 Grosse Pointe Woo 48:08:00 7:45
20 112 Tom Downs 31 White Lake 48:14:00 7:46
21 4523 Daniel Ramirez 33 Allen Park 49:02:00 7:54
22 217 Scott Kleman 31 Farmington 49:26:00 7:58
23 37 Matt Blankenship 34 Westland 49:34:00 7:59
24 673 Craig Schnette 30 Troy 49:54:00 8:02
25 318 Chris Oneill 33 Ferndale 50:24:00 8:07
26 364 Patrick Robichaud 34 Belleville 50:38:00 8:09
27 170 Scott Hammer 30 Toledo 51:04:00 8:13
28 150 John Gibbons 33 La Grange 51:35:00 8:18
29 244 Michael Lowther 31 Fenton 51:42:00 8:20
30 4535 Michael Lochner 32 MacOmb 52:32:00 8:28
31 305 John Newman 33 St. Clair Shores 54:33:00 8:47
32 417 Ryan Spahr 33 Waterford 54:34:00 8:47
33 55 Frank Burks 33 Royal Oak 55:19:00 8:55
34 393 Vaughn Schnorberg 34 Monroe 55:35:00 8:57
35 205 Joe Kalmanir 31 Berkley 55:35:00 8:57
36 213 Westley King 33 Canton 55:43:00 8:58
37 366 Jacob Rodler 31 Canton 55:57:00 9:01
38 70 Nicolo Ciantro 31 Shelby 57:54:00 9:20
39 255 Ian Mana-Ay 31 Troy 58:11:00 9:22
40 338 Adam Pitt 34 Beverly Hills 58:14:00 9:23
41 615 Matt Ryan 33 Saint Clair Shore 59:45:00 9:37
42 653 Brent Pittenger 31 Flint 1:00:19 9:43
43 176 Jeffery Hawkins 30 Berkley 1:01:00 9:49
44 388 Christopher Schne 33 Forest Park 1:01:10 9:51
45 477 Scott Winter 33 Roseville 1:01:33 9:55
46 451 Rhebenn Torres 34 Livonia 1:01:37 9:55
47 346 Eric Powrozek 34 Warren 1:02:27 10:03
48 661 Paul Deronin 32 New Baltimore 1:02:36 10:05
49 467 Nicholas Watson 32 Rochester 1:03:23 10:12
50 401 Matthew Shaw 34 Wixom 1:03:31 10:14
51 563 Nathan Burkhart 30 Huntington Woods 1:04:35 10:24
52 517 Bryan Castleberry 33 Royal Oak 1:05:50 10:36
53 439 Koji Tarumoto 31 Novi 1:07:59 10:57
54 530 Matthew McHale 30 Farmington Hills 1:08:39 11:03
55 637 Tom Oneil 32 Ann Arbor 1:13:00 11:45





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 306 Allison Nichol 30 Farmington Hills 43:23:00 6:59
2 4528 Amanda Wolski 30 Dearborn 46:55:00 7:33
3 50 Kathryn Brogan 31 Detroit 48:03:00 7:44
4 4517 Emily Odea 30 Canton 48:31:00 7:49
5 369 Amanda Rohda 32 Berkey 49:33:00 7:59
6 284 Stephanie Kennedy 34 Ferndale 50:45:00 8:10
7 390 Katie Schneider 33 Highland Township 50:47:00 8:11
8 449 Vanessa Tommack 30 Farmington 51:40:00 8:19
9 413 Jillian Smith 30 Canton 52:12:00 8:24
10 195 Melissa Jenness 33 Gpp 52:41:00 8:29
11 77 Anna Clower 32 Warren 52:46:00 8:30
12 601 Jane Ludtke 31 Royal Oak 53:03:00 8:33
13 565 Andrea Makar 33 Royal Oak 53:05:00 8:33
14 475 Hilary White 34 Commerce Twp. 53:11:00 8:34
15 446 Katie Tillman 34 Royal Oak 53:34:00 8:38
16 635 Julie Glissman 30 Walled Lake 53:41:00 8:39
17 427 Heidelynn Stenson 31 Northville 53:47:00 8:40
18 41 Jennifer Boechler 34 Roseville 54:00:00 8:42
19 78 Shauna Coleman 32 Royal Oak 54:02:00 8:42
20 188 Aliosn Howard 31 Troy 54:13:00 8:44
21 287 Jacqueline Moore 30 Pleasant Ridge 55:11:00 8:53
22 342 Carrie Porter 34 St. Clair Shores 55:53:00 9:00
23 662 Morgan Deronin 30 New Baltimore 56:39:00 9:07
24 181 Rachel Histed 30 Saginaw 57:39:00 9:17
25 160 Lisa Guitar 32 Taylor 58:04:00 9:21
26 483 Maria Yeck 32 Washington 58:28:00 9:25
27 489 Colby Zemmin 31 Birmingham 58:37:00 9:26
28 4524 Mary Beth Snyder 32 Birmingham 58:40:00 9:27
29 4530 Deanne Brandon 31 Royal Oak 58:44:00 9:27
30 4505 Natalie Finn 31 Royal Oak 58:45:00 9:28
31 385 Joni Saygan 34 Royal Oak 58:50:00 9:29
32 3 Kristy Ahee 32 Grosse Pointe Par 59:09:00 9:31
33 431 Katie Strehler 31 Shelby Township 59:44:00 9:37
34 614 Ashley Ryan 32 Saint Clair Shore 59:50:00 9:38
35 598 Dena Czyznicwski 31 Algonac 59:52:00 9:39
36 513 Danielle Simms 34 Sterling Heights 59:54:00 9:39
37 126 Katie Erkkinen 33 Sterling Heights 1:00:08 9:41
38 620 Amy Wiseman 30 Ypsilanti 1:00:34 9:45
39 192 Marissa Ingle 30 Trenton 1:00:34 9:45
40 389 Jennifer Schneide 32 Denton 1:00:39 9:46
41 476 Kara Willis 34 MacOmb 1:01:05 9:50
42 140 Kara Fredericks 33 Shelby Township 1:01:29 9:54
43 184 Abby Holland 31 Ann Arbor 1:01:36 9:55
44 161 Kendall Gulbernat 30 Plymouth 1:01:54 9:58
45 4518 Violet Osko 31 Sterling Heights 1:02:16 10:02
46 375 Amber Rozycki 30 Grand Ledge 1:02:45 10:06
47 671 Melissa Smith 31 Royal Oak 1:02:48 10:07
48 593 Brenna Larsen 32 MacOmb 1:03:18 10:12
49 411 Krista Slawski 30 Plymouth 1:03:31 10:14
50 452 Katherine Trammel 34 Madison Heights 1:03:38 10:15
51 641 Ranya Shbeib 31 Waterford 1:03:46 10:16
52 264 Jill Maxey 33 Harrison Township 1:04:02 10:19
53 461 Courtney Vigrass 33 Harrison Township 1:04:03 10:19
54 151 Lisa Gibbons 32 La Grange 1:04:09 10:20
55 91 Dawn Dandurand 30 Berkley 1:04:17 10:21
56 7 Jill Alberty 32 Clinton Township 1:04:21 10:22
57 562 Andrea Burkhart 31 Huntington Woods 1:04:36 10:24
58 367 Silvia Rodriguez- 31 Troy 1:06:06 10:39
59 173 Amber Harris 32 Lake Orion 1:06:27 10:42
60 22 Marisa Balcom 30 Royal Oak 1:06:38 10:44
61 4519 Michelle Ottolino 32 Traverse City 1:06:57 10:47
62 57 Candice Byrne 32 Dearborn 1:07:02 10:48
63 332 Shylah Petkus 32 Wixom 1:07:17 10:50
64 8 Sommer Alexander 34 Dearborn 1:07:55 10:56
65 146 Stephanie Garrett 32 Westland 1:08:17 11:00
66 410 Corin Skupa 32 Saint Clair Shore 1:08:26 11:01
67 529 Andrea McHale 30 Farmington Hills 1:08:44 11:04
68 396 Emily Schwarze 33 Chesterfield 1:08:47 11:05
69 504 Nicole Gollnick 31 Warren 1:10:51 11:25
70 505 Leteia Hughley 31 Fenton 1:11:32 11:31
71 15 Denise Atler 33 Rochester Hills 1:11:48 11:34
72 107 Jamie Digrande 33 MacOmb 1:21:04 13:03
73 331 Jennifer Periat 34 Clinton Twp 1:25:17 13:44
74 553 Erin Michael 34 Novi 1:26:27 13:55
75 368 Kathleen Rogers 30 Royal Oak 1:26:41 13:57





MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 625 Josh Friedman 39 Chicago 37:24:00 6:02
2 576 Shane Beauchamp 37 Dearborn 38:18:00 6:10
3 177 Corey Hedge 39 Berkley 38:52:00 6:16
4 588 Jeff Rizer 38 Sterling Heights 39:30:00 6:22
5 4531 Shogo Ito 37 Novi 41:13:00 6:38
6 363 John Robertson 39 Lake Orion 42:32:00 6:51
7 478 Michael Wolff 38 Royal Oak 42:45:00 6:53
8 520 Jamie Jurkowski 36 Detroit 42:49:00 6:54
9 616 Matthias Woletz 37 Clawson 45:28:00 7:19
10 665 Matthew Bredeweg 35 Pleasant Ridge 46:54:00 7:33
11 169 Matt Hambright 36 Birmingham 47:40:00 7:41
12 423 Chad Steed 39 Ferndale 47:45:00 7:42
13 502 Eric Maddock 38 Canton 48:38:00 7:50
14 149 David Geldhof 37 Warren 48:59:00 7:53
15 175 Jim Haugh 38 Orion 50:16:00 8:06
16 222 Joshua Koby 38 West Bloomfield 51:05:00 8:14
17 533 Chris Barkoozis 39 Royal Oak 51:12:00 8:15
18 543 Kurt Golarz 38 Oak Park 51:45:00 8:20
19 573 Terry Benyo 35 West Bloomfield 52:06:00 8:24
20 4514 Chad Lewis 35 Madison Heights 52:38:00 8:29
21 113 Stephen Dudek 39 Livonia 53:05:00 8:33
22 344 Don Power 36 Sterling Heights 53:27:00 8:36
23 323 Todd Pack 39 MacOmb 53:48:00 8:40
24 111 Keith Donnellon 39 Chesterfield 53:50:00 8:40
25 158 Paul Gronowski 39 Mount Clemens 54:08:00 8:43
26 53 Erich Buchler 35 Clawson 54:41:00 8:48
27 74 Brian Clark 35 Ferndale 54:46:00 8:49
28 269 Jason McCombs 39 Bloomfield Townsh 54:56:00 8:51
29 522 Curtis Cosbitt 38 St. Clair Shores 55:13:00 8:54
30 611 Subu Desaraju 36 Plymouth 55:25:00 8:56
31 300 Thomas Nagle 39 Royal Oak 56:17:00 9:04
32 468 Nathan Watson 35 Schererville 57:52:00 9:19
33 663 Gabriel Perkins 39 Oak Park 1:01:13 9:51
34 99 Russell Dekock 37 Rochester Hills 1:01:34 9:55
35 90 Benjamin Danduran 35 Berkley 1:03:58 10:18
36 491 Joshua Zimmer 35 Ypsilanti 1:04:50 10:27
37 221 Stephanie Kneidin 38 Lake Orion 1:06:28 10:42
38 424 Darren Steele 39 Washington 1:07:32 10:53
39 429 Jeff Stimson 36 Ypsilanti 1:10:21 11:20
40 260 David Marinkovski 37 Oxford 1:11:41 11:33





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 238 Tracy Licari 39 Farmington Hills 46:41:00 7:31
2 4532 Jamie Gagniuk 35 Huntington Woods 47:43:00 7:41
3 119 Camellia Edson 37 Waterford 48:52:00 7:52
4 294 Carrie Morris 35 Grosse Pointe Par 49:22:00 7:57
5 333 Jayme Pfannes 36 Washington Townsh 49:39:00 8:00
6 103 Anne-Sophie Despr 38 Bloomfield Townsh 50:18:00 8:06
7 273 Amber McNew 35 Taylor 51:15:00 8:15
8 633 Laura Gupte 35 52:34:00 8:28
9 568 Melissa Bordeaux 36 Saginaw 52:56:00 8:32
10 591 Favi Bogen 36 Saint Clair Shore 53:05:00 8:33
11 4525 Melinda Soegihart 35 Windsor 54:06:00 8:43
12 448 Stacey Tomkiewicz 36 Ferndale 54:21:00 8:45
13 350 Andrew Punzal 37 Novi 55:12:00 8:53
14 365 Hitomi Rodler 38 Canton 55:57:00 9:01
15 440 Sarah Tchoryk 39 Ann Arbor 56:20:00 9:04
16 376 Mara Rubenstein 35 Royal Oak 57:07:00 9:12
17 4506 Denise Foldenauer 38 Howell 57:20:00 9:14
18 241 Sara Locricchio 38 Ferndale 57:42:00 9:18
19 558 Kristin Dundas 37 Troy 58:09:00 9:22
20 297 Amanda Mostek 36 Royal Oak 58:14:00 9:23
21 403 Jamie Shelly 38 Farmington Hills 58:49:00 9:28
22 179 Sandra Hirsch 36 Royal Oak 58:53:00 9:29
23 252 Nicole Majewski 36 Oxford 59:19:00 9:33
24 628 Tamra Haurani 35 Columbus 1:00:08 9:41
25 303 Sharon Nemeth 37 Sterling Heights 1:00:13 9:42
26 133 Natalie Finerty 37 W. Bloomfield 1:00:47 9:47
27 585 Evonne Williams 37 Southfield 1:01:02 9:50
28 98 Angela Dekock 37 Rochester Hills 1:01:34 9:55
29 507 Joanne O'Connell 35 Pleasant Ridge 1:01:49 9:57
30 454 Xanthi Tuchowski 36 Shelby Township 1:02:22 10:03
31 82 Christine Cooper 36 Clarkston 1:02:22 10:03
32 4502 Darlene Baker 38 Troy 1:02:24 10:03
33 381 Amy Sanborn 35 Midland 1:02:45 10:06
34 610 Kathleen Gibbons 35 Troy 1:03:36 10:15
35 147 Jessica Gaul 35 Troy 1:03:41 10:15
36 494 Monica Zmijewski 39 Madison Heights 1:03:58 10:18
37 501 Deanna Ballheim 39 Dearborn 1:04:13 10:20
38 345 Christen Powers 38 Sterling Heights 1:04:38 10:25
39 159 Melissa Gronowski 37 Mount Clemens 1:04:47 10:26
40 165 Maureen Hagood 37 Livonia 1:04:49 10:26
41 86 Rosangel Cruz 38 Ann Arbor 1:04:49 10:26
42 319 Andrea Osterholm 35 New Haven 1:05:31 10:33
43 240 Leandra Lobb 37 Shelby Township 1:06:13 10:40
44 26 Jeannie Barnas-Ha 37 Berkley 1:06:34 10:43
45 418 Kristen Spano 37 Bloomfield Hills 1:06:35 10:43
46 4503 Regina Benson 36 Brighton 1:06:57 10:47
47 226 Janet Kubiak 36 Eastpointe 1:07:31 10:52
48 425 Tina Steele 38 Washington 1:08:28 11:02
49 348 Andrea Priestley 35 White Lake 1:08:49 11:05
50 10 Jennifer Applebee 37 Royal Oak 1:09:21 11:10
51 445 Caroline Thompson 35 Berkley 1:09:30 11:11
52 537 Shana Saddler 36 W Bloomfield 1:09:57 11:16
53 655 Leanna Nickel 36 Royal Oak 1:10:12 11:18
54 495 Kristi Zoar 36 Clawson 1:10:22 11:20
55 266 Rhonda McCaffery 37 Novi 1:11:59 11:35
56 412 Molly Smith 39 Berkley 1:12:07 11:37
57 574 Malissa Loutzenhi 37 Clarkston 1:12:10 11:37
58 282 Natasha Milosavle 35 Oxford 1:12:24 11:39
59 130 Anne Feighan 37 Beverly Hills 1:13:54 11:54
60 617 Ann Holwey 36 Rochester 1:15:53 12:13
61 455 Nicole Tuchowski 37 MacOmb Twp 1:16:45 12:22
62 464 Heather Walsh 36 Canton 1:19:32 12:48
63 44 Carrie Bora 39 Ann Arbor 1:26:25 13:55
64 259 Patti Margarita 35 Howell 1:28:58 14:20
65 457 Wendy Turala 39 Chesterfield 1:29:05 14:21



MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 579 Brett Sanborn 44 Rochester 41:47:00 6:44
2 596 Jeff Dunn 44 Rochester 42:37:00 6:52
3 42 Joe Bojman 41 Southfield 43:50:00 7:04
4 162 Jason Cardew 41 Huntington Woods 45:52:00 7:23
5 667 Geoffrey Stocki 41 Huntington Woods 46:05:00 7:25
6 622 Adam Rubn 42 Huntington Woods 46:51:00 7:33
7 132 Brian Fineran 40 Royal Oak 47:14:00 7:37
8 541 Rick Thomas 43 Sterling Heights 47:23:00 7:38
9 301 Sergio Navarrette 42 Beverly Hills 47:39:00 7:41
10 329 Erick Pasaylo 44 Sterling Heights 47:47:00 7:42
11 433 D. Dallis Sun 44 Troy 47:51:00 7:42
12 564 Mark Kuscher 43 Royal Oak 48:11:00 7:46
13 4512 Kevin Lalonde 42 St Clair Shores 48:23:00 7:48
14 618 Jeff Schlussel 41 Huntington Woods 48:34:00 7:49
15 293 Jim Morris 40 Grosse Pointe Par 48:45:00 7:51
16 128 Thomas Farrell 40 Bloomfield Hills 48:58:00 7:53
17 94 Pablo Davila 41 Fowlerville 50:50:00 8:11
18 527 Nick Licari 40 Farmington Hills 51:13:00 8:15
19 336 Steve Piejak 43 Clarkston 51:41:00 8:19
20 335 Chris Phelps 43 Royal Oak 52:11:00 8:24
21 443 Kevin Thomas 44 Waterford 53:19:00 8:35
22 571 David Szmigiel 42 Madison Heights 54:01:00 8:42
23 251 Scott Maisel 42 Royal Oak 54:47:00 8:49
24 518 Flavio Bezerra 41 Troy 55:55:00 9:00
25 63 Michael Chaney 41 Sterling Heights 55:59:00 9:01
26 69 Andrew Chien 43 Ann Arbor 56:08:00 9:02
27 92 Roger Darbonne 42 MacOmb 56:12:00 9:03
28 441 Peter Tchoryk 42 Ann Arbor 56:20:00 9:04
29 276 David McWilliams 44 Commerce Twp 57:23:00 9:14
30 456 Michael Turala 42 Chesterfield 57:51:00 9:19
31 316 Jeff Oerline 41 Ann Arbor 58:22:00 9:24
32 349 Mark Puchalski 40 Berkley 58:24:00 9:24
33 73 Donald Clark 40 Lake Orion 58:47:00 9:28
34 666 Paul Cerulli 43 Troy 1:00:55 9:49
35 583 T L Summerville 41 Detroit 1:02:20 10:02
36 536 Glenroy Beckford 42 W Bloomfield 1:02:31 10:04
37 2 Madan Achuri 43 Birmingham 1:02:58 10:08
38 148 James Gaul 42 Troy 1:03:41 10:15
39 1 Rich Abernathy 40 St Clair Shores 1:05:25 10:32
40 4520 Rocco Ottolino 40 Traverse City 1:06:57 10:47
41 481 Christopher Wrobl 42 Roseville 1:26:36 13:57





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 480 Lori Wraage 40 Huntington Woods 50:44:00 8:10
2 546 Jennifer Schneide 40 Commerce Township 51:35:00 8:19
3 4501 Barbara Anderson 43 Warren 52:43:00 8:29
4 6 Nicol Albanese 40 Plymouth 53:29:00 8:37
5 631 Leaann Pugh 42 Warren 53:41:00 8:39
6 589 Tricia Hamzik 44 New Baltimore 53:54:00 8:41
7 379 Karen Safran 42 Commerce Township 54:17:00 8:45
8 24 Amy Banta 43 Birmingham 55:18:00 8:54
9 534 Julie Rosenfield 44 Birmingham 55:19:00 8:55
10 512 Mary Schuster 41 Bloomfield Hills 56:55:00 9:10
11 67 Jennifer Cheetam 42 Plymouth 57:33:00 9:16
12 45 Irina Bordyn 43 Plymouth 57:38:00 9:17
13 551 Beth Luttrell 42 Southfield 58:14:00 9:23
14 419 Renea Spiegel 44 West Bloomfield 58:53:00 9:29
15 75 Cyndee Clemann 40 Portage 59:05:00 9:31
16 402 Christine Shea 42 Oxford 59:31:00 9:35
17 377 Carrie Rudman 40 West Bloomfield 59:52:00 9:38
18 4511 Kimberly Laforest 42 Clinton Township 1:00:07 9:41
19 509 Amy Pfeiffer 41 Birmingham 1:00:18 9:43
20 503 Debbie Burton 41 Waterford 1:00:18 9:43
21 521 Kandi Cosbitt 41 St. Clair Shores 1:00:50 9:48
22 444 Geri Thomas 40 Wateford 1:00:57 9:49
23 155 Aimee Gissel 40 Royal Oak 1:01:02 9:50
24 351 Natalie Race 41 Berkley 1:01:52 9:58
25 547 Michelle Czapski 44 Huntington Woods 1:02:06 10:00
26 65 Tracy Chapple 41 Brights Grove 1:02:20 10:02
27 432 Loren Summers 42 Birmingham 1:02:58 10:08
28 291 Cindy Moro 43 Sterling Heights 1:03:05 10:09
29 492 Denise Zimmer 40 Ypsilanti 1:03:17 10:11
30 409 Jen Sims 40 Berkley 1:04:36 10:24
31 4515 Rita Mazzuchi 43 Lake Orion 1:04:38 10:25
32 428 Selina Stephan 42 West Bloomfield 1:05:04 10:29
33 548 Tracy Warrick 41 MacOmb 1:05:55 10:37
34 105 Jennifer Diamond 41 Sterling Heights 1:06:13 10:40
35 559 Elizabeth Giggigo 43 Royal Oak 1:06:18 10:41
36 406 Susan Sherwood 40 Clinton Twp 1:07:05 10:48
37 352 Deepa Rajendran 41 Lake Orion 1:08:20 11:00
38 328 Katen Park 44 Dearborn 1:08:33 11:02
39 13 Lisa Ardanowski 41 Grand Blanc 1:09:10 11:08
40 72 Barbara Ciesliga 44 Orion 1:09:29 11:11
41 201 Megan Johnston 41 West Bloomfield 1:09:39 11:13
42 245 Cheryl Lozon 40 Ferndale 1:10:06 11:17
43 292 Sally Morris 44 Yale 1:10:12 11:18
44 40 Anne Bodrie 41 Royal Oak 1:10:22 11:20
45 372 Rebecca Ross 44 Ann Arbor 1:10:51 11:24
46 20 Michelle Balanows 42 Chesaning 1:10:52 11:25
47 648 Michele Meade 43 Swartz Creek 1:11:47 11:34
48 68 Michelle Chien 42 Ann Arbor 1:12:07 11:37
49 248 Donna MacAuley 43 Warren 1:14:32 12:00
50 97 Michelle Dehayes 43 Royal Oak 1:16:34 12:20
51 84 Traci Coronado-Qu 42 MacOmb Twp 1:18:32 12:39
52 9 Elizabeth Anderso 41 Clinton Township 1:23:17 13:25
53 220 Kara Kneale 41 Troy 1:23:17 13:25
54 279 Lisa Michaels 42 Roseville 1:26:37 13:57





MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 570 Jef Mallett 49 Huntington Woods 41:48:00 6:44
2 139 John Fox 45 Dexter 42:42:00 6:53
3 32 Craig Bellissimo 48 Royal Oak 44:05:00 7:06
4 498 Douglas Angel 46 Washington Twp. 44:08:00 7:07
5 4526 Thomas Thivierge 48 Rochester Hills 44:15:00 7:08
6 4536 William Belcher 47 Troy 44:34:00 7:11
7 595 Tim Gallagher 46 Northville 46:01:00 7:25
8 202 Mark Jones 47 Troy 48:25:00 7:48
9 4534 William Friske 49 Plymouth 49:11:00 7:55
10 120 Tracy Edson 47 Waterford 49:13:00 7:56
11 206 Joseph Karas 49 MacOmb 50:30:00 8:08
12 125 Robert Erickson 49 Grosse Ile 52:18:00 8:25
13 643 Richard Monahan 48 Troy 52:22:00 8:26
14 232 Lh Lee 46 Royal Oak 53:21:00 8:36
15 398 Sriranga Seethara 47 Troy 53:25:00 8:36
16 256 Seetharaman Manav 49 Troy 53:28:00 8:37
17 658 Mason Nassar 49 Clarkston 54:02:00 8:42
18 34 Max Berlinger 46 Eltville 54:02:00 8:42
19 315 Dean O'Harris 49 Lake Orion 54:34:00 8:47
20 61 Jerry Cavellier 48 Troy 55:28:00 8:56
21 254 Ken Mammo 48 Royal Oak 55:57:00 9:01
22 302 Douglas Nelson 48 Belleville 57:28:00 9:15
23 404 Patrick Shelly 48 Farmington Hills 58:50:00 9:29
24 311 John Normand 45 Harper Woods 59:13:00 9:32
25 657 Ronald Recinto 46 Farmington 59:25:00 9:34
26 577 Jeff Gaines 46 Northville 59:59:00 9:40
27 199 Daryl Johnson 45 Southfield 1:05:16 10:31
28 649 Scott Meade 46 Swartz Creek 1:11:47 11:34





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 414 Elizabeth Smythe 46 Birmingham 50:41:00 8:10
2 469 Amy Weiss 45 Pleasant Ridge 54:29:00 8:46
3 312 Cheryl Nowicke 49 Beverly Hills 54:47:00 8:49
4 378 Indira Sadikovic 49 Huntington Woods 55:13:00 8:54
5 258 Alice Mar 47 Huntington Woods 55:24:00 8:55
6 482 Joanna Yaksich 47 Bloomfield Hills 58:58:00 9:30
7 605 Cheryl Sibley 48 Northville 59:00:00 9:30
8 153 Amy Giles 45 Waterford 59:14:00 9:32
9 60 Jillian Cavellier 49 Troy 59:17:00 9:33
10 397 Kathleen Scroggie 49 MacOmb 59:20:00 9:33
11 343 Helene Potoff 48 Southfield 1:00:52 9:48
12 121 Andrea Elliott 45 Ann Arbor 1:01:26 9:54
13 102 Therese Deschryve 46 Clawson 1:01:30 9:54
14 386 Kathy Scherrer 45 MacOmb 1:01:38 9:56
15 531 Carol Thurber 45 Lake Orion 1:02:06 10:00
16 93 Maria Darbonne 46 MacOmb 1:02:17 10:02
17 355 Patricia Regulski 48 Warren 1:04:59 10:28
18 613 Heather Soucey 47 Royal Oak 1:04:59 10:28
19 31 Lynn Bell 45 Clinton Twp 1:05:13 10:30
20 538 Cheryl Gutekunst 47 Trenton 1:05:27 10:32
21 630 Gina Laforte 47 Royal Oak 1:05:35 10:34
22 223 Lisa Koth 47 Dearborn 1:06:00 10:38
23 510 Colleen Robar 48 Detroit 1:07:28 10:52
24 298 Tina Murphy 49 Lansing 1:07:44 10:55
25 638 Michelle Guido 46 Sterling Heights 1:08:22 11:01
26 249 Patricia MacEroni 48 Huntington Woods 1:10:42 11:23
27 535 Lisa Riachi 46 Clinton Twp 1:12:16 11:38
28 528 Kathy Stachnik 49 St. Clair Shores 1:13:38 11:51
29 198 Barbara Johnson 45 Southfield 1:14:27 11:59
30 299 Debbie Nachtegall 48 Rochester Hills 1:15:04 12:05
31 243 Julie Lowe 46 Ferndale 1:18:05 12:34
32 247 Lori Mabee 47 Shelby Township 1:27:00 14:00
33 114 Janet Dulecki 46 Sterling Hgts 1:28:41 14:17





MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 634 David Fischer 50 Rochester 42:25:00 6:50
2 472 Michael Wettlaufe 51 Royal Oak 45:52:00 7:23
3 497 Mark Berkman 50 Oak Park 46:37:00 7:31
4 420 Jeffrey Stackpole 50 MacOmb 47:06:00 7:35
5 236 Shawn Lewis-Lakin 51 Royal Oak 48:54:00 7:53
6 182 Thomas Hitchman 51 Bloomfield Hills 50:44:00 8:10
7 89 Kevin Dailey 51 Troy 50:45:00 8:10
8 442 Joe Terranova 53 Lake Orion 51:33:00 8:18
9 309 Steven Niss 53 Troy 52:15:00 8:25
10 307 Gary Nieman 53 Rochester Hills 53:04:00 8:33
11 115 Kevin Dunivin 51 Northville 53:30:00 8:37
12 191 Larry Huston 50 West Bloomfield 53:58:00 8:42
13 313 Rick Nowicke 53 Beverly Hills 54:51:00 8:50
14 185 Jeff Holm 54 Grosse Pointe 55:15:00 8:54
15 466 Roman Wasylkevych 53 Waterford 59:08:00 9:31
16 408 Stan Simek 53 St. Clair Shores 1:00:27 9:44
17 225 Robert Krupka 51 Wixom 1:02:52 10:07
18 540 Chris Sciotti 54 St.Clair Shores 1:08:24 11:01



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 374 Amy Roth 54 Pleasant Ridge 50:43:00 8:10
2 118 Mary Dusseau 50 Luna Pier 51:00:00 8:13
3 95 Sue Debczak 53 Romeo 51:34:00 8:18
4 56 Karen Butler 50 Commerce Township 53:00:00 8:32
5 219 Christina Klepp 50 Rochester 54:09:00 8:43
6 253 Monica Malloy 53 West Bloomfield 56:44:00 9:08
7 572 Jan Wiseman 52 Ypsilanti 56:45:00 9:08
8 567 Lisa Vreede 52 Grosse Point Wood 59:29:00 9:35
9 314 Linda Nystie 51 Grand Rapids 1:02:07 10:00
10 353 Jackie Ramsey 54 Pontiac 1:03:01 10:09
11 137 Eleanor Fowler 51 Croswell 1:03:35 10:14
12 392 Janice Schnorberg 53 Monroe 1:04:02 10:19
13 210 Birute Duncan 52 Sterling Heights 1:05:15 10:30
14 135 Lourdes Fonseca-N 51 Dearborn 1:06:05 10:38
15 549 Elvida Salinas 52 Dearborn 1:06:05 10:39
16 261 Carol Marquis 51 Ypsilanti 1:14:20 11:58
17 324 Ramona Pappas 50 Chesterfield 1:17:25 12:28
18 488 Sue Zazo 50 South Lyon 1:24:00 13:32





MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 581 Charley Mascari 55 Bloomfield Hills 43:57:00 7:05
2 604 Ken Stanko 56 Clawson 44:02:00 7:06
3 4516 Marty Moran 59 Sterling Heights 50:44:00 8:10
4 659 Richard Astrein 57 Huntington Woods 51:25:00 8:17
5 237 Jim Libs 55 Sterling Heights 52:23:00 8:26
6 83 John Cooper 56 Ypsilanti 52:28:00 8:27
7 308 Lary Niss 59 W.Bloomfield 54:57:00 8:51
8 212 Lehn King 56 Vassar 56:24:00 9:05
9 516 John Skrypec 55 Berkley 57:45:00 9:18
10 129 Bruce Featherston 58 Franklin 59:06:00 9:31
11 623 Rodney Lockwood 56 Birmingham 1:05:09 10:30
12 672 Maurice Harvey 55 Pontiac 1:05:22 10:32
13 330 George Peabody 57 Shelby Township 1:08:14 10:59
14 27 Paul Baron 56 MacOmb 1:09:00 11:07
15 487 Antonio Ysunza 55 Ferndale 1:10:06 11:17
16 233 Paul Leidal 59 Shelby Twp 1:11:44 11:33



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 289 Patty Moore 55 Rochester 54:42:00 8:49
2 434 Melissa Sundquist 56 Clarkston 58:18:00 9:23
3 603 Dorit Silver 57 West Bloomfield 1:00:27 9:44
4 156 Catherine Goddard 57 Royal Oak 1:02:20 10:02
5 619 Cynthia Kenety 56 Birmingham 1:04:57 10:28
6 209 Joanne Kherkher 56 White Lake 1:06:32 10:43
7 322 Deborah Owens 58 Shelby Township 1:08:14 10:59
8 525 Janice Boyd 57 Huntington Woods 1:08:41 11:04
9 46 Catherine Boussie 55 Shelby Township 1:08:43 11:04
10 326 Susan Parent 55 Troy 1:08:45 11:04
11 122 Nancy Elliott 56 Lapeer 1:10:40 11:23
12 4527 Shelley Tryles 59 Oxford 1:12:14 11:38



MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 515 Michael Kimber 61 Bloomfield 53:30:00 8:37
2 387 Richard Schneider 64 Williamsburg 1:01:11 9:51
3 16 Frank Bach 62 Detroit 1:06:43 10:45
4 523 Eric Braverman 62 Huntington Woods 1:21:49 13:10



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 17 Peggy Bach 61 Detroit 1:19:17 12:46
2 4508 Mary Heffner 62 Dryden 1:32:24 14:53
3 4509 Deborah Johnson 62 Oxford 1:32:24 14:53



MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 285 Jerome Mittman 66 Northville 54:59:00 8:51



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace



MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace



WHEELER

Place No. Name Age City Time Rate