St. John Applefest

back to results

Sep. 17, 2011

St. John Applefest
Fenton, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2011 ST JOHN APPLEFEST 10K RUN RESULTS
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2011


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 154 Jayson Doggett Fenton 32 35:55 5:47

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 199 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 47 37:34 6:03

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 95 John Niven Swartz Creek 47 36:38 5:54

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 120 Michelle Sica Brighton 43 40:28 6:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 174 149 Skyler Zieske Linden 11 1:00:45 9:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 144 Kayla Worley Linden 16 44:42 7:12
2 74 48 Danielle Hack Linden 14 50:29 8:08
3 83 71 Kasey Kotarak Highland 16 51:13 8:15
4 85 84 Meggie Rose Manley Fenton 16 51:15 8:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 30 Michael Dumbrille Fenton 20 37:30 6:03
2 43 129 Mathew Sweetman Holly 20 47:09 7:36
3 108 74 David Krolikowski Commerce Township 24 53:40 8:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 108 Pamela Rynearson Fenton 21 44:04 7:06
2 61 14 Brittany Carsten Parchment 22 48:49 7:52
3 92 162 Melissa Miller Fenton 22 52:08 8:24
4 123 121 Tonya Simon Pewamo 24 55:04 8:52
5 124 160 Alysha Doellner Fenton 23 55:14 8:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 29 Gabe Dumbrille Fenton 25 43:55 7:05
2 42 138 Ryan Whiteside Canton 29 47:02 7:35
3 44 16 Patrick Cavanagh Fenton 26 47:10 7:36
4 115 219 Zach Beecher 29 54:28 8:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 36 Kate Essad West Bloomfield 25 44:06 7:06
2 71 128 Mary Sushynski Grand Blanc 29 50:07 8:04
3 73 155 Kenzie Steward Fenton 26 50:27 8:08
4 107 51 Nicole Harden Milan 28 53:29 8:37
5 132 2 Chelsea Acker Fenton 25 56:31 9:06
6 135 68 Diana Kish White Lake 29 56:57 9:11
7 136 132 Sarah Vano Novi 27 56:59 9:11
8 149 66 Alison Kinning Southfield 26 58:11 9:22
9 156 168 Ann Zachrich Grand Blanc 26 59:01 9:30
10 207 38 Charity Fearon Flint 25 1:09:55 11:16
11 217 65 Schellen Kidd Flint 27 1:29:17 14:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 175 Jason Brawner Fenton 34 48:55 7:53
2 90 169 Steven Whetstone Grand Blanc 30 51:55 8:22
3 93 152 Nick Kokotovich Fenton 34 52:11 8:24
4 95 97 Wesley Nolde Linden 34 52:27 8:27
5 100 39 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte 32 52:54 8:31
6 106 67 Michael Kirby Grand Blanc 34 53:29 8:37
7 118 226 Paul Fagan Grand Blanc 30 54:44 8:49
8 133 213 Tom Jones Burton 34 56:36 9:07
9 154 124 Aaron Smith Howell 34 58:46 9:28
10 171 141 Mike Wood Novi 32 1:00:40 9:46
11 175 208 Ryan Ortiz Grand Blanc 32 1:00:53 9:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 228 Krista Walker Davisburg 31 42:05 6:47
2 15 192 Marie Wolfgram Ann Arbor 32 42:07 6:47
3 35 58 Erin Huntoon Linden 30 45:48 7:23
4 39 176 Autumn Brawner Fenton 30 46:12 7:27
5 49 80 Renee London Orleans 34 47:55 7:43
6 57 69 Jill Klumpp Fenton 33 48:36 7:50
7 66 173 Sarah Nagy Grand Blanc 33 49:37 8:00
8 70 122 Heather Slater Fenton 32 50:03 8:04
9 98 31 Sara Eastman` Fenton 33 52:47 8:30
10 109 62 Kelly Jones Brighton 32 53:40 8:39
11 120 225 Jessica Fagan-Wagon Grand Blanc 32 54:45 8:49
12 121 188 Danielle Cory Brighton 34 54:45 8:49
13 122 227 Katie Draeger Fenton 30 54:53 8:51
14 130 115 Michelle Sepanak Linden 32 56:02 9:02
15 134 224 Melissa Cherry Howell 30 56:57 9:11
16 163 3 Heather Asperger Grand Blanc 32 59:40 9:37
17 164 125 Jaime Smith Howell 32 59:53 9:39
18 165 96 Tara Nolde Linden 31 59:56 9:39
19 173 127 Haley Street Clarkston 34 1:00:44 9:47
20 178 49 Carrie Hall Clio 32 1:01:42 9:56
21 183 110 Valerie Sammut Fenton 31 1:03:32 10:14
22 185 93 Nicole Mott Flushing 34 1:04:15 10:21
23 187 105 Melissa Ray Swartz Creek 31 1:04:51 10:27
24 191 35 Amber English Fenton 31 1:05:43 10:35
25 192 24 Rachel Dahlin Swartz Creek 34 1:05:53 10:37
26 209 57 Jennifer Howe Rochester Hills 30 1:12:55 11:45
27 214 172 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc 31 1:14:26 11:59
28 216 194 Analisa Reyna Grand Blanc 30 1:21:10 13:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 203 James Teeple Grand Blanc 36 36:30 5:53
2 18 198 David Flint Clarkston 36 42:42 6:53
3 27 201 E.J. Martin Fenton 37 44:35 7:11
4 31 17 Kevin Cazan-London Howell 38 44:55 7:14
5 41 119 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 35 46:58 7:34
6 47 221 Benny Jackson Fenton 38 47:35 7:40
7 51 47 Tom Grasso Grand Blanc 35 47:57 7:43
8 69 174 Al Christian Davison 36 49:55 8:03
9 76 204 Dean Brody Clarkston 36 50:51 8:12
10 86 63 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 36 51:21 8:16
11 94 86 Steve Martin Linden 39 52:17 8:25
12 102 202 Keith Ward Holly 36 53:01 8:33
13 104 220 Jason Conn Linden 35 53:19 8:35
14 176 206 Chad Eldrige Holly 38 1:01:13 9:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 171 Shawn Reiser Fenton 35 43:57 7:05
2 32 82 Adrienne Macksood Fenton 37 45:19 7:18
3 64 170 Heidi Duffy Holly 37 49:06 7:55
4 114 159 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 39 54:17 8:45
5 159 215 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 37 59:19 9:33
6 169 42 Keri Garcia Hartland 38 1:00:26 9:44
7 184 26 Sarah Dennis Fenton 39 1:03:56 10:18
8 190 104 Colleen Ramsey Holly 37 1:05:14 10:30
9 197 107 Carol Rowland Warren 36 1:07:03 10:48
10 205 142 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek 38 1:08:40 11:04
11 206 102 Veronica Pearson Fenton 38 1:09:05 11:08
12 213 181 Stacey Lafay Fenton 37 1:14:16 11:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 18 Ed Chalut Grand Blanc 44 39:39 6:23
2 8 186 David Manees Flushing 40 39:58 6:26
3 26 50 Jeff Hanson White Lake 42 44:21 7:09
4 28 164 Robert Kehn Brighton 43 44:40 7:12
5 33 165 Jason Howell Linden 40 45:28 7:20
6 34 185 Don Minzey Flint 40 45:47 7:23
7 37 23 Colin Consiglio Goodrich 40 45:55 7:24
8 40 209 Troy Bunton Cuyahoga Falls 42 46:24 7:29
9 45 222 David Strach Fenton 41 47:32 7:40
10 78 207 Scott Corless Royal Oak 43 50:52 8:12
11 79 32 Carmi Edwards Linden 44 50:55 8:12
12 82 111 Eric Schauwecker Fenton 43 51:11 8:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 59 Christina Irwin Reese 42 48:33 7:49
2 59 25 Denise Dashner Temperance 41 48:47 7:52
3 101 103 Karen Peterson Goodrich 43 53:00 8:32
4 113 158 Jeannine Keener Linden 40 54:05 8:43
5 116 177 Jennifer Weaver Fenton 41 54:31 8:47
6 129 15 Stacey Carter Fenton 40 55:53 9:00
7 141 34 Kathy Edwards Linden 42 57:29 9:16
8 143 197 Kathy Beaubien Flint 43 57:32 9:16
9 170 229 Amy Start Durand 43 1:00:30 9:45
10 189 8 Beth Booher Holly 41 1:05:10 10:30
11 195 137 Lori White Mt. Morris 42 1:06:49 10:46
12 201 7 Sherry Bombardo Lapeer 41 1:07:47 10:55
13 204 117 Liz Shellenbarger Shelby Twp 42 1:08:01 10:57
14 212 145 Amy Wykes Flushing 42 1:14:07 11:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 200 Jay Owens Fenton 49 37:46 6:05
2 20 13 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 47 43:27 7:00
3 46 223 Ben Mondloch Ann Arbor 48 47:32 7:40
4 50 28 Floyd Devoe Gaines 48 47:56 7:43
5 55 179 Douglas Fuller Burton 49 48:33 7:49
6 60 90 Steven Moon Swartz Creek 45 48:49 7:52
7 75 106 Jeff Richardson Mt. Morris 45 50:34 8:09
8 80 20 Roger Chmura Holly 46 50:57 8:13
9 111 4 Roger Barcia Grand Blanc 46 54:00 8:42
10 126 133 Charles Vuillemot Fenton 46 55:26 8:56
11 140 211 Gerald Bock Flint 48 57:26 9:15
12 142 212 Rob Buti Plymouth 48 57:29 9:16
13 145 214 Dennis Tierney Milford 48 57:43 9:18
14 155 109 Rick Samassa Holly 49 58:50 9:29
15 180 53 Kevin Hardy Holly 48 1:02:07 10:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 183 Kathy Snyder Flushing 47 41:39 6:43
2 54 875 Margaret O'Riley Fenton 48 48:18 7:47
3 81 112 Lorie Schehr Fenton 49 51:09 8:15
4 91 56 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich 47 52:00 8:23
5 103 72 Tracey Kotarak Highland 45 53:12 8:34
6 105 40 Lynn Freeman Linden 48 53:27 8:37
7 117 118 Margaret Shooshanian Fenton 48 54:37 8:48
8 137 1 Margaret O'Riley 48 57:12 9:13
9 138 19 Pamela Chiappetta Fenton 47 57:14 9:13
10 150 55 Rosa Hernandez Flint 49 58:20 9:24
11 161 218 Patty Peabody Fenton 49 59:37 9:36
12 162 140 Lisa Wismer Fenton 47 59:37 9:36
13 168 146 Cathy Wylie Linden 45 1:00:19 9:43
14 179 52 Jennifer Hardy Holly 47 1:02:07 10:00
15 181 163 Jennifer Florey Grand Blanc 46 1:02:20 10:02
16 182 233 Kelly Cleveland Universal City 46 1:03:05 10:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 9 Daniel Brcic Lennon 50 41:01 6:37
2 16 190 Ken Pastor Allen Park 53 42:36 6:52
3 19 101 Roy Pearsall Highland 50 43:01 6:56
4 30 87 Rickey Mason Flushing 52 44:44 7:12
5 48 217 Jim Peabody Fenton 50 47:42 7:41
6 63 131 Domingo Valdez Temperance 52 49:01 7:54
7 84 43 Roberta Geist Fenton 53 51:14 8:15
8 87 166 Mike Callahan Linden 54 51:35 8:19
9 96 231 Andy Cronin Flushing 52 52:34 8:28
10 99 150 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 52 52:53 8:31
11 119 33 Don Edwards Linden 52 54:44 8:49
12 172 148 Paul Zieske Linden 50 1:00:44 9:47
13 177 113 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lk 51 1:01:34 9:55
14 196 54 Derrick Hassell Clio 52 1:06:50 10:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 88 196 Rene Hubbard Goodrich 52 51:36 8:19
2 139 232 Kasey Cronin Flushing 52 57:23 9:15
3 146 88 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 53 57:46 9:18
4 151 22 Cindy Common Fenton 51 58:21 9:24
5 199 91 Candice Moon-Carlson Flint 50 1:07:17 10:50
6 210 70 Robin Koester Center Line 50 1:13:10 11:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 184 Rick Duhaime Holly 57 40:17 6:30
2 13 44 Gordon Gibson Flint 55 41:51 6:45
3 52 12 Jeff Bucholz Holly 58 48:03 7:45
4 58 130 Marc Thompson Waterford 57 48:43 7:51
5 67 178 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 56 49:47 8:01
6 72 83 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 56 50:14 8:06
7 77 60 Paul Jacob Flushing 55 50:51 8:12
8 112 79 Larry Lawrence Burton 57 54:02 8:42
9 131 151 Ken Grezlik Highland 59 56:30 9:06
10 152 89 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 59 58:26 9:25
11 157 167 Vern Delbridge Linden 59 59:06 9:31
12 160 191 Tom Peterson Fenton 59 59:36 9:36
13 186 61 Gregroty Jenkins Flint 56 1:04:50 10:27
14 202 21 Chris Common Fenton 56 1:07:49 10:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 110 180 Dona Derossett Otisville 59 53:44 8:39
2 125 234 Mary Reynolds Lennon 56 55:24 8:56
3 128 139 Debbie Wiley Howell 55 55:47 8:59
4 147 75 Maryann Kupres Burton 58 57:47 9:18
5 148 156 Ellie Sevick Fenton 55 58:02 9:21
6 194 64 Martha Kemp Fenton 57 1:06:42 10:45
7 198 37 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills 57 1:07:04 10:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 85 Mike Manor Clio 61 44:11 7:07
2 36 189 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 60 45:51 7:23
3 38 187 Michael Murphy Burton 60 46:10 7:26
4 97 81 Rob Lutz Flushing 60 52:35 8:28
5 153 153 Wayne K Kinning Fenton 60 58:36 9:26
6 200 182 Kenneth Witt Mount Morris 64 1:07:17 10:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 144 46 Cindy Goodall Flint 60 57:34 9:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 161 James Carlton White Lake 68 42:38 6:52
2 53 114 Dennis Scott Toledo 68 48:10 7:46
3 68 205 Norman Hart Davison 69 49:53 8:02
4 158 216 Tim Giles Flushing 66 59:11 9:32
5 208 45 Alfred Glenn Flint 67 1:12:40 11:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 188 78 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 68 1:04:58 10:28
2 203 126 Sandy Spongberg Oscoda 68 1:08:01 10:57
3 211 210 Nancy Teel Flint 68 1:13:29 11:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 65 135 Richard Wallen Flushing 71 49:20 7:57
2 89 195 George Gawthrop Flushing 72 51:43 8:20
3 193 143 Robert Woolley Lapeer 73 1:06:12 10:40
4 215 10 Waldo Bronson Flint 71 1:14:41 12:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 166 134 Jan Wallen Flushing 70 59:57 9:39
2 167 27 Cathy Detman Flint 72 59:57 9:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 127 230 Nathan Ellis Fenton 84 55:30 8:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====





AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2011 ST JOHN FENTON APPLEFEST 5K RUN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2011


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 835 Thomas Preiss Waterford 42 17:06 5:31

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 898 Amber Pearsall Highland 23 21:20 6:52

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 793 Ken Walrath Fenton 44 17:26 5:37

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 834 Jill Chopski Fenton 45 21:48 7:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 573 Nolan McDonald 13 19:28 6:16
2 13 543 James Kryza 13 19:55 6:25
3 19 599 Isaac Moore 12 20:20 6:33
4 34 472 Kyle Garbovits White Lake 13 21:29 6:55
5 38 762 Jimmy Nachtigal Linden 12 21:44 7:00
6 43 396 Logan Canada 9 21:54 7:04
7 52 572 Nicholas McDonald 12 22:30 7:15
8 53 822 Evan Eldred Gaines 13 22:39 7:18
9 55 934 Hunter Corcoran Fenton 12 22:53 7:22
10 58 748 Spencer Gomez Fenton 12 23:04 7:26
11 59 592 Dante Minatel 13 23:06 7:27
12 60 560 Reed Macksood 13 23:07 7:27
13 64 782 Gannon Zeffero Fenton 13 23:17 7:30
14 78 818 Brady Young Fenton 10 23:58 7:43
15 82 424 Chase Curtis 12 23:59 7:44
16 84 741 Brendan Buerkel Fenton 12 24:03 7:45
17 92 564 Jacob Martin 13 24:21 7:51
18 100 841 Jack Eck Linden 13 24:55 8:02
19 104 802 Connor Brooks Linden 13 25:05 8:05
20 107 547 Austin Lapham 13 25:07 8:05
21 129 859 Frank Schaefer Fowlerville 12 25:47 8:18
22 130 464 Tatum Foster Fenton 12 25:47 8:19
23 138 507 Zach Horst Lindenh 11 26:02 8:23
24 144 743 Lucas Buerkel Fenton 11 26:09 8:26
25 161 400 Jared Carter 13 26:40 8:36
26 162 904 Christopher Shaw Fenton 13 26:42 8:36
27 163 449 Michael Fabatz 13 26:43 8:36
28 168 423 Chance Curtis 10 26:56 8:41
29 181 582 Nick Melero 13 27:18 8:48
30 185 459 Mathew Flotemersch 13 27:30 8:52
31 192 375 Riley Besser 10 27:38 8:54
32 199 785 Matt Horton Fenton 13 27:49 8:58
33 202 577 Darren McDunnough Fenton 11 27:56 9:00
34 224 885 Ty Showerman Burton 13 28:41 9:14
35 250 774 Andrew McDonald Linden 10 29:40 9:34
36 263 520 Maxwell James 10 29:55 9:38
37 267 471 Eythan Fulton 10 30:00 9:40
38 268 612 Owen O'Brien 11 30:00 9:40
39 269 570 James McArdle 10 30:02 9:41
40 270 392 Ian Byram 10 30:03 9:41
41 272 531 Andrew Killian Fenton 12 30:05 9:42
42 289 820 Jacob Swaneck Hartland 13 30:45 9:54
43 298 584 Elliot Mercer Fenton 11 31:01 9:59
44 329 882 Carter Owens Fenton 10 31:44 10:13
45 460 828 Kenton Kline Grand Blanc 12 37:28 12:04
46 513 516 Jacob Humpert 10 43:46 14:06
47 514 565 Noah Martin 10 43:46 14:06
48 518 757 Mark Olkowski Holly 12 44:23 14:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 661 Jenna Sica Brighton 13 22:27 7:14
2 57 729 Madeleine Zayan 12 23:02 7:25
3 62 913 Leah Lynch Fenton 13 23:13 7:29
4 63 843 MacKenzie Kato Swartz Creek 13 23:17 7:30
5 93 664 Ashlyn Skidmore 12 24:28 7:53
6 96 778 Taylor Ganger Linden 13 24:32 7:54
7 97 496 Samantha Hawkins 12 24:33 7:55
8 99 551 Monica Leduc Fenton 13 24:34 7:55
9 110 607 Maya Nelson Fenton 13 25:15 8:08
10 119 552 Abbey Lee 11 25:34 8:14
11 120 868 Tammy Beaubien Flint 13 25:34 8:14
12 121 914 Emily Battaglia Fenton 13 25:35 8:15
13 142 578 Delaney McIntyre 13 26:06 8:25
14 169 603 Camryn Murlick 10 26:58 8:41
15 170 407 Rhiley Cole 12 27:06 8:44
16 173 877 Amanda Carty 13 27:09 8:45
17 175 699 Alyssa Tomczak 13 27:13 8:46
18 194 780 Zoey Howieson Fenton 11 27:46 8:57
19 203 706 Elizabeth Walterhouse 12 27:56 9:00
20 204 719 Sydney Wilhoite 12 28:03 9:02
21 205 518 Eryn Isaacson 12 28:03 9:02
22 219 505 Jordan Holscher 12 28:35 9:12
23 220 851 Lauren Klien Linden 13 28:35 9:12
24 226 529 Sinduja Kilaru 13 28:42 9:15
25 235 368 Rachel Becker 12 29:10 9:24
26 241 567 Madison Maxheimer 13 29:31 9:31
27 257 366 Kennedy Becker 12 29:48 9:36
28 277 436 Tess Degayner 12 30:21 9:47
29 279 847 Reagan Goupil Linden 13 30:24 9:48
30 293 853 Sophia Dubiel Fenton 12 30:57 9:58
31 303 378 Brenna Bleicher Fenton 12 31:07 10:02
32 305 488 Celia Hardimon Linden 12 31:12 10:03
33 313 657 Taylor Shegos 11 31:31 10:09
34 316 522 Lauren Johnson 13 31:35 10:11
35 318 581 McKenzie Meldrum 13 31:36 10:11
36 328 503 Shae Hoffman Wolverine Lake 13 31:43 10:13
37 331 696 Ellie Timmons 10 31:51 10:16
38 337 544 Emma Ladd 12 32:04 10:20
39 347 811 Angelina Decabbio Fenton 12 32:15 10:23
40 349 434 Lana Davis Fenton 12 32:21 10:25
41 356 806 Natalie MacKsood Fenton 8 32:26 10:27
42 360 632 Mackenzie Rampy 11 32:38 10:31
43 374 563 Kelly Markwardt 10 33:05 10:40
44 378 745 Katelyn Buerkell Plymouth 9 33:07 10:40
45 391 656 Riley Shegos 11 34:01 10:57
46 392 604 Emma Murlick 10 34:01 10:57
47 394 701 Shannon Torpey 12 34:02 10:58
48 397 638 Erika Reddy 11 34:06 10:59
49 401 458 Emma Flannery 13 34:14 11:02
50 402 422 Cassidy Curtis 13 34:14 11:02
51 403 431 Mikaela Dallas 13 34:14 11:02
52 411 512 Samantha Hubbard 12 34:35 11:09
53 414 523 Erin Kaye Fenton 12 34:49 11:13
54 415 528 Renee Ketchmark Fenton 12 34:52 11:14
55 417 708 Caydence Watkins Fenton 6 35:02 11:17
56 429 541 Lauren Koscielniak 10 35:25 11:25
57 430 805 Madison McKay Grand Blanc 10 35:25 11:25
58 434 742 Lauren Buerkel Fenton 9 35:41 11:30
59 442 406 Sophia Clements Fenton 10 36:04 11:37
60 446 600 Brianna Morris Flint 8 36:15 11:41
61 448 848 Katie Guilliat Linden 13 36:33 11:46
62 450 810 Jillian Mansour Fenton 13 36:33 11:46
63 455 579 Alexandra Meldrum 11 37:12 11:59
64 462 574 Samantha McDonald 13 37:32 12:05
65 463 850 Alexei Rose Swartz Creek 13 37:32 12:05
66 464 374 Lexi Berthold 12 37:34 12:06
67 468 598 Emily Moore 12 37:57 12:13
68 469 714 Madeleine Welch 12 38:09 12:17
69 470 433 Annie Davis 10 38:10 12:18
70 473 779 Aubrey Howieson Fenton 11 38:18 12:20
71 475 918 Emiily Roque Ortonville 6 38:30 12:24
72 477 460 Emma Ford Holly 13 38:50 12:30
73 481 758 Katie Olkowski Holly 13 39:08 12:36
74 483 408 Anna Consiglio Goodrich 12 39:32 12:44
75 496 618 Samantha Peters 10 40:32 13:03
76 498 429 Lexie Curtis 10 40:32 13:03
77 499 852 Taylor Ganger Linden 13 40:33 13:04
78 503 728 Abigail Zayan 10 41:37 13:24
79 504 387 Aubrea Brushaber Swartz Creek 10 41:38 13:25
80 505 490 Leila Harmala 11 41:38 13:25
81 508 514 Olivia Hughes 10 43:01 13:51
82 530 796 Sophie Stokes Grand Blanc 11 52:04 16:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 740 Austin Buerkel Fenton 14 21:18 6:52
2 31 623 Thomas Pilarski Fenton 16 21:20 6:52
3 69 902 Morgan Mosher Fenton 16 23:38 7:37
4 74 669 Jacob Soto Swartz Creek 15 23:50 7:41
5 86 813 Adam Fons Fenton 16 24:08 7:46
6 90 795 Andrew Mason Holly 15 24:19 7:50
7 98 591 Stephen Miller Grand Blanc 18 24:34 7:55
8 111 840 Luke Dillingham Linden 14 25:16 8:09
9 174 917 Mitchell Koch Holly 14 27:13 8:46
10 177 825 Ethan Sanger Fenton 15 27:14 8:46
11 210 809 Johnny Lush Burton 16 28:21 9:08
12 251 537 Geoffrey Kocks Grand Blanc 14 29:43 9:34
13 424 698 Adam Tokarsky Fenton 16 35:14 11:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 1068 Riley Moore 14 23:25 7:33
2 114 453 Mackenzie Figueroa 14 25:27 8:12
3 116 854 Julia Dubiel Fenton 17 25:32 8:13
4 117 831 Elizabeth Siefker Fenton 17 25:32 8:14
5 123 791 Lauren Gaddla Fenton 15 25:36 8:15
6 126 792 Hannah Gaddla Fenton 16 25:41 8:17
7 146 381 Erin Brcic Lennon 15 26:15 8:28
8 151 846 Ashley Brendel Holly 17 26:29 8:32
9 158 726 Julia Wright 14 26:35 8:34
10 193 504 Alicia Holeszyn 17 27:45 8:56
11 195 356 Rebecca Babisch 17 27:46 8:57
12 225 438 Elizabeth Deming 14 28:41 9:14
13 240 770 Maggie Barringer Grand Blanc 16 29:28 9:29
14 243 452 Ann Fetzer 14 29:32 9:31
15 253 827 Gabrielle Kline Grand Blanc 14 29:46 9:35
16 260 542 Kelsey Krause Fenton 17 29:49 9:36
17 287 930 Christine Bryant Fenton 15 30:44 9:54
18 290 900 Sarah Shaw Fenton 16 30:45 9:54
19 312 391 Kaitlyn Burton 14 31:29 10:09
20 314 845 Madeline Huber Holly 15 31:34 10:10
21 317 630 Miranda Quick 14 31:36 10:11
22 319 468 Gabrielle Freeman 14 31:36 10:11
23 322 769 Carolyn Brecht Linden 16 31:40 10:12
24 357 360 Elise Bancroft Fenton 14 32:27 10:27
25 412 842 Sierra Bruder Swartz Creek 17 34:38 11:09
26 413 844 Sydney Bruder Davison 15 34:44 11:11
27 484 351 Noelle Aidinger 14 39:32 12:44
28 491 369 Kaitlyn Begley 14 40:10 12:56
29 492 508 Breanna Howard 14 40:12 12:57
30 493 710 Masison Wegener 14 40:22 13:00
31 494 359 Kristin Ball 14 40:32 13:03
32 495 426 Ellie Curtis 15 40:32 13:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 808 Joey Lush Burton 22 20:00 6:27
2 26 926 Israel Thatcher Linden 20 21:02 6:46
3 164 421 Nick Cunningham Grand Blanc 21 26:45 8:37
4 176 788 Jesse Washnoch-Schmid Fenton 19 27:13 8:46
5 248 861 Joseph Collison Fenton 19 29:35 9:32
6 299 548 Andrew Larsen Royal Oak 24 31:02 10:00
7 506 760 Andrew Brown Clio 22 42:05 13:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 931 Chelsi Morey Grand Blanc 22 21:46 7:01
2 77 768 Katy Brecht Linden 24 23:55 7:42
3 179 478 Jocelyn Greenwood Holt 24 27:15 8:47
4 274 673 Renee Spaman New Baltimore 24 30:09 9:43
5 281 683 Savannah Szaika Grand Blanc 20 30:31 9:50
6 285 761 Annette Harper Holly 23 30:35 9:51
7 288 441 Stephanie Drouillard Oxford 19 30:44 9:54
8 311 711 Michelle Wehrly Fenton 22 31:25 10:07
9 325 357 Jessica Babish Fenton 19 31:42 10:13
10 436 679 Tori Stokes Grand Blanc 20 35:44 11:31
11 490 440 Alexandria Drouillard Howell 20 40:04 12:54
12 502 397 Samantha Cardella Milford 22 41:24 13:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 476 Mike Gilmour 29 21:15 6:51
2 87 686 Jarrod Tapper Swartz Creek 28 24:14 7:48
3 103 715 Dean Welsh 28 25:02 8:04
4 106 903 Ashton Clark Fenton 26 25:06 8:05
5 122 855 Jason Rutherford Troy 28 25:36 8:15
6 133 634 Anson Ratke Fenton 27 25:51 8:20
7 369 754 Lee Wiltfong Holly 28 32:49 10:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 79 611 Jessica Nolley Rochester 27 23:59 7:44
2 136 635 Bethany Ratke Fenton 27 25:55 8:21
3 187 640 Renae Remillard Fenton 25 27:32 8:52
4 188 658 Erika Sheroski Flint 28 27:34 8:53
5 208 874 Caitlin Mlinarich Linden 25 28:17 9:07
6 218 932 Danielle Duke Holly 28 28:34 9:12
7 275 549 Ashley Larsen Howell 28 30:15 9:45
8 294 364 April Beale Swartz Creek 28 30:58 9:59
9 323 420 Leann Cunningham Grand Blanc 26 31:40 10:12
10 327 402 Rochelle Cavanagh Fenton 25 31:43 10:13
11 345 629 Karen Purzycki Fenton 25 32:14 10:23
12 367 755 Kara K Hickox Holly 25 32:48 10:34
13 370 722 Natalie Witek Clarkston 28 32:51 10:35
14 373 642 Tiffany Roberts Montrose 28 33:04 10:39
15 385 594 Liz Minock Fenton 25 33:35 10:49
16 407 446 Lisa Eimers Fenton 25 34:24 11:05
17 438 801 Sally Bol Fenton 28 35:48 11:32
18 439 450 Latasha Falaras Fenton 28 35:48 11:32
19 458 498 Lesia Hay Swartz Creek 29 37:20 12:01
20 501 643 Shelby Rohen Swartz Creek 26 41:22 13:19
21 528 659 Jennifer Shriner Fenton 25 50:32 16:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 783 Matt Springer Grand Blanc 31 19:08 6:10
2 12 897 Andrew Schmit Fenton 31 19:55 6:25
3 21 645 James Rutherford Milford 31 20:26 6:35
4 32 493 Chad Harryman Dewitt 31 21:23 6:53
5 33 681 Adam Sudia Fenton 30 21:27 6:55
6 36 399 Aaron Carsten Parchment 30 21:30 6:56
7 102 824 Ian Engelman 32 25:00 8:03
8 153 826 Shawn Disch Fenton 34 26:33 8:33
9 155 377 Christina Blair Fenton 34 26:34 8:33
10 156 750 Scott Holmes Fenton 33 26:35 8:34
11 214 628 James Prater Fenton 33 28:27 9:10
12 215 491 Steven Harmon Fenton 34 28:30 9:11
13 258 621 Sean Phillips Swartz Creek 32 29:48 9:36
14 266 463 Dan Foster Fenton 34 29:57 9:39
15 286 556 Brett Litogot Fenton 34 30:41 9:53
16 334 672 Douglas Spaman New Baltimore 30 31:58 10:18
17 368 689 Mathew Tennis Howell 30 32:48 10:34
18 416 709 Doug Watkins Fenton 32 35:02 11:17
19 457 497 Daniel Hay Swartz Creek 32 37:19 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 724 Kathryn Wood Brighton 32 22:12 7:09
2 49 475 Lucille Gilders Howell 31 22:18 7:11
3 56 823 Abby Rhoades-Smith Linden 34 22:58 7:24
4 72 707 Jennifer Wasilewski Linden 34 23:42 7:38
5 91 910 Leah Tanton Fenton 33 24:19 7:50
6 157 772 Carrie King South Lyon 33 26:35 8:34
7 165 624 Melissa Pinion Fenton 34 26:45 8:37
8 180 773 Carrie Becher Davison 32 27:16 8:47
9 183 771 Meghan Rousseau South Lyon 32 27:27 8:51
10 197 494 Laura Harryman Dewitt 31 27:47 8:57
11 201 415 Leah Crafard Flint 33 27:55 9:00
12 245 620 Rebecca Phillips Swartz Creek 34 29:32 9:31
13 273 376 Amy Blair Fenton 34 30:09 9:43
14 307 678 Becky Stockford Fenton 33 31:14 10:04
15 324 749 Jennifer Chenett Fenton 34 31:42 10:13
16 326 545 Christine Landaal Linden 32 31:42 10:13
17 344 733 Nickole Smelis Fenton 30 32:11 10:22
18 379 899 Andrea Miller Fenton 31 33:12 10:42
19 389 527 Miranda Keskes Howell 30 33:57 10:56
20 427 445 Katie Eichbauer Fenton 34 35:20 11:23
21 432 597 Amanda Mogford Linden 31 35:35 11:28
22 435 907 Kimberly Morris Fenton 34 35:43 11:30
23 440 667 Jessica Smith Grand Blanc 32 35:57 11:35
24 461 390 Melissa Burden Royal Oak 33 37:30 12:05
25 474 920 Sheila Roque Ortonville 30 38:30 12:24
26 497 923 Stephanie Engelman Linden 33 40:32 13:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 587 Michael Meyer White Lake 39 19:50 6:24
2 16 723 Eric Wood Brighton 35 20:14 6:31
3 39 447 Timothy Elliott Clarkston 36 21:44 7:00
4 44 860 Jeffrey Haggerty Brighton 39 21:58 7:05
5 48 639 Dave Reinfelder Fenton 37 22:17 7:11
6 65 500 Ed Henderson Fenton 39 23:20 7:31
7 125 403 Jason Chenett Fenton 39 25:40 8:16
8 140 444 Chris Eichbauer Fenton 36 26:05 8:24
9 172 911 Brian Frescura Fenton 37 27:07 8:44
10 213 462 Christopher Foster Fenton 37 28:24 9:09
11 239 666 Daryl Smith Sterling Heights 38 29:27 9:29
12 271 532 Doug Killian Fenton 39 30:05 9:42
13 371 1161 Scott Ross Flint 37 32:52 10:35
14 387 646 Sean Sage Fenton 35 33:50 10:54
15 410 876 Mark Whenton Grand Blanc 38 34:28 11:06
16 456 580 Jim Meldrum 38 37:16 12:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 80 586 Lisa Meyer White Lake 37 23:59 7:44
2 83 925 Valerie Sylvester Linden 39 24:02 7:45
3 85 644 Heather Ruelan Flushing 36 24:05 7:46
4 101 790 Toni Walrath Fenton 35 24:58 8:03
5 118 147 Rebecca Yake Fenton 36 25:33 8:14
6 134 575 Sara McDowell Grand Blanc 37 25:51 8:20
7 139 362 Kristi Barry Plymouth 39 26:02 8:23
8 147 595 Jennifer Mitch Hartland 39 26:18 8:28
9 154 625 Sarah Piotrowski Fenton 35 26:33 8:33
10 166 794 Veronica Luokkala Fenton 38 26:51 8:39
11 190 789 Liliana Bright Linden 36 27:36 8:54
12 196 651 Christy Schehr South Lyon 37 27:47 8:57
13 209 730 Elaine Zettel Fenton 35 28:18 9:07
14 236 924 Dana Hnilica Fenton 38 29:17 9:26
15 237 546 Bethany Lanese Sagamore Hills 38 29:24 9:28
16 238 613 Jennifer Osborne Berkley 38 29:24 9:28
17 242 928 Liz Schulze Fenton 37 29:31 9:31
18 249 626 Jennifer Powell Goodrich 38 29:37 9:32
19 254 361 Jennifer Barnes Holly 38 29:46 9:35
20 255 569 Gina McArdle 38 29:47 9:36
21 296 389 Jennifer Brzezinski Linden 36 31:00 9:59
22 297 677 Nicole Stilson Linden 37 31:00 9:59
23 300 555 Jessica Linders Fenton 35 31:03 10:00
24 308 872 Melanie Ann Klebba Walled Lake 37 31:17 10:05
25 310 890 Raquel Gomez Saint Charles 38 31:21 10:06
26 341 373 Kelli Benner Clio 35 32:07 10:21
27 343 660 Stacia Shute Fenton 36 32:11 10:22
28 362 616 Joanne Page Fenton 36 32:39 10:31
29 365 688 Hollie Taylor Burton 38 32:42 10:32
30 366 649 Elizabeth Schanick Flint 36 32:42 10:32
31 375 382 Sharry Bronson Ferndale 38 33:06 10:40
32 386 513 Tracey Hudnut Howell 37 33:50 10:54
33 388 654 Jenny Schupbach Sw Creek 37 33:52 10:55
34 420 501 Denelle Henry Fenton 37 35:12 11:20
35 421 713 Heather Welch Grand Blanc 36 35:12 11:20
36 426 540 Mary Kolena Grand Blanc 36 35:19 11:22
37 443 732 Amy Zimmerman Holly 36 36:04 11:37
38 444 405 Shannon Clements Fenton 39 36:06 11:38
39 449 763 Kim Godleski Fenton 38 36:33 11:46
40 472 627 Heather Powell-Thornhi Clio 38 38:16 12:20
41 486 799 Jennifer Sass Linden 38 39:46 12:49
42 507 896 Rebecca Rowe Otisville 36 42:22 13:39
43 516 619 Karen Pettit Fenton 36 44:00 14:10
44 521 511 Marie Hubbard Grand Blanc 36 45:11 14:33
45 526 636 Stephanie Raymoure Fenton 38 48:47 15:43
46 532 533 Christine King Fenton 37 1:01:52 19:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 887 Greg S Thomas Clio 42 17:37 5:41
2 6 929 Jeff Walls Grand Blanc 40 19:01 6:08
3 15 862 Chuck Hall Swartz Creek 44 20:09 6:30
4 17 606 Pete Myers Oxford 43 20:18 6:32
5 88 800 Ron Baker Fenton 43 24:14 7:49
6 109 781 Greg Zeffero Fenton 43 25:11 8:07
7 128 631 Andrew Race Royal Oak 44 25:46 8:18
8 132 425 Christopher Curtis 42 25:50 8:19
9 148 908 Ed Platek Hartland 44 26:23 8:30
10 152 751 Christopher Pennington Linden 41 26:33 8:33
11 189 590 John Miller Grand Blanc 42 27:34 8:53
12 221 867 Thomas Beaubien Flint 44 28:35 9:12
13 229 803 William Deming Fenton 43 28:51 9:18
14 244 883 Myron Gracey Grand Blanc 43 29:32 9:31
15 246 857 Frank Schafer Fowlerville 42 29:33 9:31
16 264 663 Matthew Simpson Holly 40 29:55 9:38
17 291 665 Andrew Smith Fenton 41 30:52 9:57
18 301 583 Douglas Mercer Fenton 42 31:05 10:01
19 358 435 Bryan Degayner Fenton 44 32:36 10:30
20 447 764 Larry Godlewski Fenton 40 36:32 11:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 89 662 Andrea Simon Dexter 41 24:16 7:49
2 112 506 Bethany Hook Owosso 42 25:19 8:09
3 143 509 Jennifer Howard Linden 44 26:07 8:25
4 231 798 Kristina Cantleberry Linden 43 28:54 9:19
5 234 739 April Buerkel Fenton 40 29:05 9:22
6 247 410 Stephanie Cook Grand Blanc 44 29:34 9:32
7 276 367 Leanne Becker 44 30:20 9:46
8 321 608 Stacie Nelson Fenton 42 31:37 10:11
9 330 486 Jennifer Hammond Linden 43 31:47 10:14
10 333 470 Nan Frimodig Howell 43 31:52 10:16
11 348 682 Ann Sweetman Holly 44 32:15 10:23
12 350 477 Donna Gonzalez Fenton 44 32:21 10:25
13 351 432 Tracey Darling Montrose 41 32:21 10:25
14 354 601 Nancy Muffley Fenton 41 32:26 10:27
15 361 633 Trudy Rampy Linden 42 32:39 10:31
16 364 589 Amy Miller Grand Blanc 40 32:41 10:32
17 372 605 Kathleen Murlick Fenton 44 33:01 10:38
18 376 744 Jill Buerkell Plymouth 43 33:07 10:40
19 398 499 Lisa Hemgesberg Gr. Blanc 42 34:10 11:00
20 404 510 Kathleen Howell Linden 40 34:18 11:03
21 409 670 Renate Soto Swartz Creek 44 34:25 11:05
22 418 414 Kristen Cox Howell 41 35:02 11:17
23 422 525 Vicky Kenewell Linden 43 35:13 11:21
24 428 871 Kelly Williams Chicago 42 35:24 11:24
25 433 731 Sue Zieske Linden 44 35:38 11:29
26 478 461 Melissa Ford Holly 43 38:53 12:31
27 479 675 Rachel Spencer Owosso 44 38:57 12:33
28 489 439 Jody Dicks Linden 42 40:02 12:54
29 500 480 Vanessa Griggs Fenton 40 40:34 13:04
30 510 416 Brenda Crist Flint 44 43:10 13:54
31 512 353 Robin Andrews Swartz Creek 43 43:20 13:57
32 515 515 Dianne Humpert Gaines 40 43:51 14:07
33 522 614 Suzette Osminski Sw Creek 40 45:58 14:48
34 525 702 Sandy Ulman Ortonville 43 48:18 15:33
35 529 797 Kabrina Stokes Grand Blanc 44 52:04 16:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 700 Ketchmark Tony Davison 49 18:30 5:58
2 9 893 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 45 19:32 6:18
3 18 562 Tony Maresh Lapeer 47 20:20 6:33
4 20 685 Billy Tanner Howell 49 20:21 6:33
5 24 858 Thaddius Hetcel Gaines 47 20:59 6:46
6 25 692 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 48 21:00 6:46
7 45 379 Mark Bleicher Fenton 47 22:03 7:06
8 46 474 Richard Garbovits White Lake 46 22:05 7:07
9 50 856 Mike Dietz Linden 49 22:18 7:11
10 68 394 Bryan Campbell Grand Blanc 48 23:33 7:35
11 94 819 Timothy Young Fenton 46 24:30 7:54
12 95 746 Christopher Smith Fenton 46 24:32 7:54
13 105 901 Bill Clark Fenton 49 25:06 8:05
14 108 530 Anthony Kilbury Flint 49 25:08 8:06
15 124 365 Brian Becker 49 25:40 8:16
16 159 909 Brian Degan Waterford 47 26:37 8:35
17 171 921 Jeff Downes Linden 48 27:06 8:44
18 191 409 Charles Cook Grand Blanc 48 27:38 8:54
19 211 519 Scott Jacques Linden 45 28:22 9:08
20 223 469 Erik Frimodig Howell 45 28:40 9:14
21 233 371 David Benjamin Columbiaville 45 29:00 9:21
22 338 863 Tom Keskes Fenton 48 32:05 10:20
23 340 734 Mike Ostrowski Fenton 49 32:05 10:20
24 384 485 Don Hammond Linden 46 33:27 10:47
25 390 821 Ron Swaneck Hartland 46 33:59 10:57
26 408 653 Matt Schuller Elmhurst 47 34:25 11:05
27 419 413 Chester Cox Howell 46 35:02 11:17
28 423 457 Craig Fisher Howell 48 35:14 11:21
29 476 489 John Harding Fenton 49 38:40 12:27
30 488 786 Curtis Horton Fenton 45 39:47 12:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 767 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 48 22:42 7:19
2 66 372 Diane Benjamin Columbiaville 45 23:20 7:31
3 75 695 Gail Thorpe Fenton 45 23:53 7:42
4 81 473 Lisa Garbovits White Lake 45 23:59 7:44
5 137 536 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 49 25:58 8:22
6 160 933 Karen Tucker Davison 48 26:39 8:35
7 182 466 Kimberly Fox Sw Creek 49 27:25 8:50
8 206 787 Diane Seymour Linden 48 28:05 9:03
9 216 566 Marsha Mason Flushing 49 28:31 9:11
10 217 393 Kimberly Cadieux Grand Blanc 46 28:33 9:12
11 230 576 Christine McDunnough Fenton 47 28:54 9:19
12 265 622 Mary Therese Pilarski Fenton 48 29:55 9:38
13 278 812 Greta Delabbio Fenton 47 30:21 9:47
14 282 836 Deborah Whelton Fenton 45 30:31 9:50
15 320 418 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 49 31:36 10:11
16 332 655 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor 45 31:51 10:16
17 335 814 Jodi Hunt Davison 48 32:01 10:19
18 339 864 Laurie Kesces Fenton 46 32:05 10:20
19 353 735 Michele Ostrowski Fenton 48 32:23 10:26
20 355 807 Jackie MacKsood Fenton 45 32:26 10:27
21 377 777 Gail Kline-Figueroa Fenton 47 33:07 10:40
22 381 492 Tammy Harper Holly 48 33:19 10:44
23 396 936 Liz Horton Fenton 45 34:03 10:58
24 425 865 Heidi Politt 47 35:15 11:21
25 441 521 Kimberly Johnson Fenton 45 36:00 11:36
26 453 535 Ellen Kissel Fenton 47 36:49 11:52
27 509 641 Rebecca Ritchie Linden 45 43:09 13:54
28 511 430 Brenda D'Angelo Flint 49 43:11 13:55
29 517 721 Jane Winship Clarkston 45 44:01 14:11
30 519 756 Diane Olkowski Holly 47 44:27 14:19
31 523 674 Michele Spear Fenton 47 46:13 14:53
32 531 833 Gwyneth Everett Metamora 48 56:27 18:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 894 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 53 18:22 5:55
2 10 451 Dave Fejedelem Clio 50 19:42 6:21
3 22 837 Ron Buchanan Royal Oak 52 20:26 6:35
4 23 922 Lennie Brousseau Byron 54 20:32 6:37
5 28 919 Dave Hollis Clio 51 21:17 6:51
6 35 891 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 52 21:30 6:56
7 41 869 Brian Francis Fenton 50 21:48 7:01
8 71 753 James Lusty Goodrich 52 23:40 7:38
9 149 915 Larry Martin Flushing 54 26:25 8:31
10 178 676 James Stack Fenton 52 27:15 8:47
11 184 889 Joe Vincke New Lothrop 52 27:27 8:51
12 262 388 Tom Bryant Flint 51 29:53 9:38
13 283 419 John Cunningham Grand Blanc 51 30:32 9:50
14 304 870 Charles D McDonald Fenton 50 31:09 10:02
15 306 747 Ed Gomez Fenton 53 31:13 10:03
16 342 610 Danielle Nolley Fenton 54 32:10 10:22
17 380 884 Michael D Anderson Fenton 53 33:14 10:42
18 406 355 Douglas Artt White Lake 53 34:20 11:03
19 459 1040 David Hardaker Clio 51 37:26 12:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 888 Wanda Handlin Flushing 54 23:07 7:27
2 131 465 Diane Fowkes Fenton 53 25:49 8:19
3 135 609 Dianne Newcomb Flint 54 25:55 8:21
4 252 539 Sue Kocks Grand Blanc 53 29:44 9:35
5 261 411 Theresa Cooke Grand Blanc 51 29:50 9:37
6 280 358 Ann Baca S. Lyon 51 30:27 9:49
7 292 412 Carolyn Cornillie Byron 53 30:56 9:58
8 302 443 Louise Edwards Linden 51 31:06 10:01
9 346 905 Tessa Peabody Fenton 50 32:14 10:23
10 383 886 Kristina Showerman Burton 54 33:23 10:45
11 393 637 Kelley Readman Fenton 50 34:01 10:58
12 399 752 Lynn Lusty Goodrich 53 34:10 11:00
13 405 354 Diane Artt White Lake 51 34:19 11:03
14 431 815 Vista Harris Linden 52 35:30 11:26
15 437 892 Charlene Hammond Fenton 52 35:45 11:31
16 467 727 Lora Wyatt Fenton 50 37:50 12:11
17 482 720 Deborah Wilkes Clio 53 39:15 12:39
18 487 370 Jill Behrens Linden 50 39:47 12:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 73 839 David Hendry Flushing 56 23:44 7:39
2 76 454 Alfred Firek Fenton 55 23:53 7:42
3 113 838 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 57 25:23 8:11
4 115 759 Robert Gehm Fenton 55 25:31 8:13
5 141 784 John McKay Fenton 55 26:06 8:24
6 145 866 Gary Hanafee Detroit 56 26:15 8:27
7 222 668 Alejandro Soto Swartz Creek 55 28:36 9:13
8 232 765 Ken Ray Fenton 57 28:56 9:19
9 352 534 Melvin Kipp Fenton 59 32:22 10:26
10 466 524 Rick Kaye Fenton 56 37:47 12:10
11 524 568 Jeff Maxwell White Lake 57 47:36 15:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 227 776 Robin Parker Fenton 55 28:43 9:15
2 259 766 Carol Ray Fenton 58 29:48 9:36
3 295 561 Lynda Mahoney Flint 59 30:59 9:59
4 309 712 Patricia Wehrly Fenton 55 31:21 10:06
5 336 690 Michelle Tennis Fenton 59 32:02 10:19
6 400 680 Rebecca Stuber Holly 56 34:14 11:01
7 451 526 Eileen Kern Reese 58 36:45 11:50
8 480 380 Shelley Brant Corunna 59 38:58 12:33
9 527 487 Barabara Hardaker Clio 55 48:52 15:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 127 602 John Mullaly Sw Creek 61 25:41 8:17
2 150 912 George Gray Flushing 63 26:29 8:32
3 167 775 John Lehman Fenton 62 26:51 8:39
4 200 383 John Browder Fenton 61 27:53 8:59
5 207 593 Gary Ming Highland 60 28:16 9:06
6 212 832 Larry Derossett Otisville 60 28:24 9:09
7 256 895 Robert Hale Fenton 62 29:47 9:36
8 284 804 Jerry Wormmeester Jenison 60 30:33 9:50
9 452 927 Michael Vance Flint 63 36:49 11:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 471 596 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 61 38:10 12:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 417 Mark Cryderman Howell 65 21:41 6:59
2 186 829 John Shaw Davison 69 27:32 8:52
3 228 1025 James Drouillard Lewiston 67 28:43 9:15
4 363 363 Nykola Bartkiw Durand 65 32:40 10:31
5 445 483 Fred Guest Birch Run 65 36:15 11:41
6 454 398 James Carlson Flint 65 36:50 11:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 359 585 Laura Meyer White Lake 65 32:37 10:30
2 382 716 Sandy Weston Brighton 65 33:22 10:45
3 520 648 Karen Scanlon Brighton 69 44:57 14:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 315 550 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 79 31:35 10:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====





2011 ST JOHN APPLEFEST 5K WALK RESULTS
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2011


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 1141 David Pieper Flushing 60 31:29 10:08

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 1069 Susan Mora-Fassett Fenton 48 30:31 9:50

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 1075 David Panzlau Fenton 57 33:23 10:45

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 1120 Carolyn Thompson Fenton 46 33:27 10:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 1154 Connor Owens Fenton 6 38:13 12:19
2 130 1222 West Frescura Fenton 9 54:33 17:34
3 149 1171 Kyle Podeszwik Fenton 10 57:10 18:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 849 Madeliene Albrecht Holly 13 40:33 13:04
2 39 1001 Chelsea Acha Grand Blanc 19 41:13 13:17
3 48 1145 Nicole Adams Ubly 12 42:22 13:39
4 88 1031 Hannah Gonzalez Fenton 12 48:58 15:46
5 89 1022 Christine Davis Fenton 14 49:00 15:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 1168 Katie Adams Fenton 27 42:43 13:45
2 99 1150 Kelly Hooper Holly 28 50:15 16:11
3 103 1118 Lee Thompson Flint 29 50:51 16:23
4 120 1157 Consuelo Flores Grand Blanc 28 53:57 17:23
5 134 1102 Heather Stroud Fenton 28 54:43 17:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 154 1146 Patrick O'Brien Fenton 30 57:35 18:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 1169 Andra Webb Fenton 30 42:41 13:45
2 69 1149 Kerry Murrell Holly 33 45:28 14:39
3 98 1011 Erin Bradley Holly 30 50:14 16:11
4 119 1116 Kate Kokotovich Fenton 33 53:56 17:22
5 125 1017 Donelle Colville Fenton 31 54:03 17:25
6 135 1114 Lisa Wolfgram Fenton 30 54:43 17:37
7 136 1163 Jennifer Frescura Fenton 34 54:57 17:42
8 145 1042 Katie Hartman New Hudson 32 55:37 17:55
9 157 1015 Nikky Campbell Fenton 30 58:07 18:43
10 158 1018 Rhonda Connor Gaines 30 58:07 18:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 139 1009 Dominic Blanco Fenton 39 55:11 17:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 1093 Kristie Shantry Fenton 36 33:18 10:44
2 19 1156 Debra Sawatzki Linden 38 39:23 12:41
3 28 1152 Alissa Hunt 36 40:15 12:58
4 30 1084 Cathy Reyez Reyez Fenton 38 40:27 13:02
5 42 1081 Robin Pillow Grand Blanc 39 41:21 13:19
6 43 1052 Chrystal Kline Grand Blanc 36 41:21 13:19
7 44 1100 Lori Stafford Fenton 35 41:37 13:24
8 53 816 Karen Cook Fenton 37 43:02 13:52
9 54 817 Cynthia Lawrence Fenton 37 43:02 13:52
10 94 1113 Jennifer Wojtaszek Fenton 39 49:44 16:01
11 95 1088 Sara Saint Amour Fenton 35 49:58 16:06
12 101 1158 Lisa Gaver Flint 38 50:43 16:20
13 132 1165 Wendy Bollenberg Fenton 36 54:35 17:35
14 142 1126 Sue Snyder Fenton 39 55:34 17:54
15 143 1122 Sherry Sansom Holly 36 55:35 17:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 1072 Robert Odynski South Bend 44 39:32 12:44
2 46 1099 Daniel Stafford Fenton 41 41:38 13:25
3 65 1134 Alexander Steco Flint 42 45:09 14:33
4 79 1121 Thomas Martindale Wyoming 43 46:46 15:04
5 108 1062 Lamar McCullough Flint 40 52:48 17:00
6 159 1056 Kevin Logan Linedn 40 59:37 19:12
7 160 1008 Jeffrey Behm Bay City 41 59:37 19:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 1029 Michelle Gauthier Durand 43 36:50 11:52
2 13 1170 Amy Mowery 43 37:24 12:03
3 29 1159 Jackie Busch Grand Blanc 42 40:25 13:01
4 36 1164 Theresa Kratofil Grand Blanc 43 40:35 13:04
5 63 1148 Wendi Crawford Fenton 43 44:55 14:28
6 66 1135 Missi Steco Flint 40 45:09 14:33
7 78 1142 Christine Reid Fenton 44 46:13 14:53
8 96 1090 Amy Schofield Grand Blanc 41 49:58 16:06
9 114 1080 Paulette Pierson Grand Blanc 41 53:28 17:13
10 115 1094 Dewar Shawnie Flushing 42 53:39 17:17
11 116 1041 Dianna Harris Otter Lake 44 53:40 17:17
12 148 1067 Annette Monday Swartz Creek 41 56:27 18:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 1125 Gary Howard Linden 47 40:12 12:57
2 93 1057 Samuael Lucido Fentom 46 49:20 15:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 1046 Heidi Howieson Fenton 46 38:18 12:20
2 25 1133 Kristine Moore Byron 45 39:54 12:51
3 40 1002 Lori Acha Grand Blanc 48 41:13 13:17
4 70 1129 Jaynie Davis Fenton 47 45:29 14:39
5 73 1106 Candy Theobald Linden 46 45:59 14:49
6 91 1007 Anita Barcia Grand Blanc 48 49:00 15:47
7 118 1065 Lynette McMillan Burton 49 53:41 17:17
8 124 1167 Michelle Dill Linden 46 53:59 17:23
9 127 1053 Sonya Konieczka Flint 47 54:25 17:31
10 129 1112 Camelia Williamson Flint 48 54:26 17:32
11 131 1160 Denna Brown Linden 48 54:33 17:34
12 146 1110 Dorothy Wicks Linden 49 56:02 18:03
13 155 1059 Patricia Malloy White Lake 46 57:53 18:39
14 156 1130 Deborah Peters Fenton 48 57:53 18:39
15 165 1058 Barb Madison South Bend 46 1:01:52 19:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 1137 Floyd Krupp Linden 54 35:28 11:26
2 32 1020 Tony Curnow Davison 50 40:30 13:03
3 72 1097 Richard Snyder Linden 51 45:52 14:46
4 74 1003 John Baca S. Lyon 51 45:59 14:49
5 77 1143 Kevin Keils Fenton 52 46:13 14:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 1103 Diane Sunde Fenton 53 36:18 11:42
2 17 1070 Pamela Nelson Flint 52 39:09 12:37
3 41 1043 Melody Henry Mt. Morris 52 41:19 13:19
4 60 1010 Sandra Bozung Flint 52 44:09 14:13
5 62 1079 Susana Pettigrew Flint 50 44:31 14:20
6 75 1107 Sylvia Tinnim Linden 54 46:08 14:52
7 85 1085 Margarita Reyna Flint 54 48:07 15:30
8 102 1119 Sue Hinton Fenton 53 50:50 16:22
9 111 1074 Darla Orr Grand Blanc 52 52:59 17:04
10 113 1092 Gail Scott Clio 53 53:27 17:13
11 121 1139 Connie Robertson Fenton 53 53:58 17:23
12 122 1138 Denise Sharp Fenton 54 53:58 17:23
13 147 1151 Karen McIntosh Flushing 52 56:02 18:03
14 150 1023 Bethany Dawes Fenton 52 57:11 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 1012 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 58 39:49 12:50
2 76 1061 Tony Martin Linden 55 46:08 14:52
3 144 1054 Diane Kreiger Gaylord 56 55:36 17:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 1153 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 55 39:49 12:49
2 31 1071 Marsha Ochodnicky Fenton 57 40:29 13:02
3 50 1032 Susie Gordon Fenton 56 42:32 13:42
4 56 1051 Joanne Kipp Fenton 56 43:47 14:06
5 58 1033 Juanita Graskey Byron 58 44:04 14:11
6 64 1076 Joanne Panzlau Fenton 57 45:05 14:31
7 71 1063 Marge McLaughlin Flushing 56 45:51 14:46
8 83 1105 Deberah Taylor Fenton 58 47:55 15:26
9 97 1060 Kathleen Martin Holly 58 50:02 16:07
10 117 1035 Claudia Gyori Howell 55 53:41 17:17
11 123 1047 Jackie Jones White Lake 59 53:59 17:23
12 128 1089 Pamela Sales Burton 59 54:26 17:32
13 137 1162 Ruby Stewart 57 54:58 17:42
14 153 1108 Nora Vaneffen Fenton 56 57:12 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 1050 David Kemp Fenton 60 35:08 11:19
2 16 1147 Carl Helwig Swartz Creek 64 38:26 12:23
3 110 1037 Gary Haggart Fenton 64 52:58 17:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 1030 Deanna Gillespie Flint 64 39:09 12:37
2 45 1027 Katharine Eiferle Fenton 64 41:38 13:25
3 55 1036 Bonnie Haffajee Fenton 61 43:46 14:06
4 61 1016 Hattie Christian Grand Blanc 61 44:24 14:18
5 68 1095 Glenda Simkins Swartz Creek 63 45:16 14:35
6 80 1131 Jackie Wormmeester Jenison 60 46:47 15:04
7 81 1073 Diane Oginsky Flint 60 47:21 15:15
8 100 1127 Mary Remsing 62 50:27 16:15
9 107 1124 Jan Foster Fenton 64 52:39 16:57
10 109 1038 Kathy Haggart Fenton 61 52:58 17:03
11 133 1166 Barbara Schulz Fenton 63 54:35 17:35
12 162 1019 Debbie Coryell Holly 61 1:01:00 19:39
13 163 1101 Norma Stites Holly 60 1:01:01 19:39
14 164 1077 Debora Parr Holly 61 1:01:02 19:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 1115 Don Snooks Grand Blanc 68 39:41 12:47
2 26 1024 David Diem Fenton 68 40:00 12:53
3 38 1013 Colin Broadworth Au Gres 68 40:55 13:11
4 59 1111 Keith Williams Linden 66 44:04 14:12
5 106 1123 James Foster Fenton 65 52:38 16:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 1098 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 66 34:33 11:08
2 33 1104 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 69 40:30 13:03
3 84 1006 Ella Baldridge Flint 65 47:55 15:26
4 86 1128 Jane Wingblad Fenton 66 48:55 15:45
5 105 1096 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 66 51:18 16:31
6 151 1044 Jane Hnilica Fenton 66 57:11 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 1082 Buzz Purcell Flint 72 34:33 11:08
2 49 1144 Bobby Carter Flint 70 42:25 13:40
3 141 1004 James Bacon Fenton 71 55:17 17:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 1078 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 73 40:30 13:03
2 67 1136 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 71 45:11 14:33
3 87 1005 Margaret Bacon Fenton 70 48:56 15:46
4 90 1109 Carol Vincent Swartz Creek 71 49:00 15:47
5 138 1083 Marilyn Reibel Fenton 72 55:09 17:46
6 140 1091 Loretta Schroeder Monroe 72 55:17 17:48
7 166 1155 Peggy Owens Fenton 74 1:02:47 20:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 1021 Bob Daly Fenton 79 37:05 11:57
2 20 1064 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 78 39:29 12:43
3 37 830 Mike Anderson Flushing 79 40:53 13:10
4 82 650 William Schauwecker Fenton 79 47:36 15:20
5 92 1049 Michael Kady St. Claire Shores 79 49:20 15:53
6 104 1117 Harold Hinton Linden 76 50:51 16:23
7 112 1039 Earl Hanson Flint 79 52:59 17:04
8 161 1034 Carlton Gregory Flint 75 1:00:54 19:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 1140 Patricia Csapo Otisville 76 42:15 13:37
2 57 1045 Shirley Horton Swartz Creek 75 43:47 14:06
3 126 1026 Terri Dzido Fenton 79 54:04 17:25


Fenton, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.