Northville Mustang CC Invitational

back to results

Aug. 31, 2011

Northville Mustang CC Invitational
Cass Benten Park - Northville, MI


Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Mustang Invitational - 8/31/2011
Cass Benton Park
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 9-10
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #229 Shahrigian, Taleen 10 Northville 20:10.32 1
2 #237 Zimmer, Erin 10 Northville 20:29.24 2
3 #201 Coleman, Rachel 10 Northville 20:42.46 3
4 #253 McMahan, Kerri 10 Novi 20:55.30 4
5 #221 Mosteller, Nicole 10 Northville 21:07.21 5
6 #226 Robinson, Alison 10 Northville 21:09.22 6
7 #271 Kimberlin, Darcy 9 Walled Lake 21:10.37 7
8 #251 Lonergan, Hannah 9 Novi 21:18.47 8
9 #200 Chase, Becky 9 Northville 21:28.09 9
10 #203 Doolittle, Grace 10 Northville 21:44.69 10
11 #2191 Gram, Lynsie 9 Clarkston 21:51.88 11
12 #137 McFarlane, Megan 10 Livonia Churchill 22:00.67 12
13 #218 McHugh, Kelly 9 Northville 22:11.86
14 #194 Scupholm, Barbara 10 Livonia Stevenson 22:13.50 13
15 #183 Gallagher, Lindsey 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:15.29 14
16 #282 Wood, Kennedy 10 Walled Lake 22:16.75 15
17 #2192 Hawkins, Hannah 10 Clarkston 22:31.16 16
18 #2194 Knavish, Kylie 10 Clarkston 22:32.31 17
19 #213 Kerr, Megan 9 Northville 22:39.80
20 #2186 Kragilis, Sam 9 Northville 22:40.87
21 #120 Bernhardt, Lauren 9 Livonia Churchill 22:51.45 18
22 #156 Twigg, Julia 10 Livonia Churchill 22:52.99 19
23 #173 Shoemaker, Christi 10 Livonia Franklin 22:54.93 20
24 #26 Dziedzic, Meghan 10 Grosse Pointe South 22:56.57 21
25 #2146 Myles, Adela 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:57.82
26 #283 Woods, Jackie 9 Walled Lake 23:08.81 22
27 #116 Zak, Ellie 10 Grosse Pointe South 23:17.80 23
28 #2099 Arnold, Alisha 10 Romeo 23:19.74 24
29 #199 Boyd, Mary 10 Northville 23:21.54
30 #2240 Yates, Rachel 9 New Boston Huron 23:22.19
31 #270 Kettinger, Brittne 10 Walled Lake 23:23.02 25
32 #2187 Beauregard, Sage 10 Clarkston 23:26.50 26
33 #192 Palazis, Aphrodite 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:37.06 27
34 #99 Sklarski, Megan 9 Grosse Pointe South 23:41.60 28
35 #209 Herrmann, Annelie 10 Northville 23:43.13
36 #230 Slatin, Julia 9 Northville 23:44.16
37 #278 Ranger, Anna 10 Walled Lake 23:46.49 29
38 #245 Grandstaff, Kari 10 Novi 23:48.62 30
39 #25 Dulworth, Alex 9 Grosse Pointe South 23:55.73 31
40 #2195 Martin, Morgan 10 Clarkston 23:56.95 32
41 #208 Hatcher, Brianna 10 Northville 24:00.09
42 #166 Kovach, Katelyn 9 Livonia Franklin 24:05.76 33
43 #2236 Sandum, Kati 9 New Boston Huron 24:06.90
44 #290 Smith, Megan 10 West Bloomfield 24:08.21 34
45 #142 Nedam, Sediqa 9 Livonia Churchill 24:09.42 35
46 #188 Kwasnik, Emily 10 Livonia Stevenson 24:10.82 36
47 #216 Krings, Megan 9 Northville 24:15.00
48 #131 Hofmann, Elyssa 10 Livonia Churchill 24:16.25 37
49 #274 Oldham, Leah 9 Walled Lake 24:18.23 38
50 #87 Passamani, Abby 9 Grosse Pointe South 24:19.64 39
51 #220 Mosteller, Emily 10 Northville 24:21.09
52 #2142 Czinski, Emily 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:22.27
53 #101 Spencer, Mary 9 Grosse Pointe South 24:26.66 40
54 #191 Moore, Natalie 9 Livonia Stevenson 24:46.84 41
55 #2193 Jeffers, Helen 9 Clarkston 24:48.66 42
56 #260 Brooks, Hayley 10 Walled Lake 24:55.51 43
57 #60 Ivers, Erin 10 Grosse Pointe South 24:56.61 44
58 #10 Calas, Alexa 10 Grosse Pointe South 24:57.73
59 #58 Hummer, Gen 10 Grosse Pointe South 24:59.00
60 #85 O'Neill, Sarah 9 Grosse Pointe South 25:07.97
61 #11 Carrier, Abby 9 Grosse Pointe South 25:15.05
62 #33 Forcillo, Rachel 10 Grosse Pointe South 25:18.75
63 #30 Finkenstaedt, Chri 10 Grosse Pointe South 25:26.38
64 #264 Dickmeyer, Melina 9 Walled Lake 25:28.60
65 #129 Hickson, Jenna 10 Livonia Churchill 25:29.58 45
66 #70 Langenburg, Elizab 9 Grosse Pointe South 25:34.40
67 #2202 Zeder, Clara 10 Clarkston 25:37.27 46
68 #2198 Proper, Makenzie 10 Clarkston 25:38.55
69 #223 Oshefsky, Madison 10 Northville 25:39.81
70 #289 Kaufman, Zoe 10 West Bloomfield 25:44.24 47
71 #2229 Gillies, stephanie 9 New Boston Huron 25:46.03
72 #2115 Tomaszewski, Brian 10 Romeo 25:52.96 48
73 #117 Zimmeth, Claire 10 Grosse Pointe South 26:03.41
74 #243 Giese, Victoria 9 Novi 26:05.25 49
75 #258 Rodgers, Mia 9 Northville 26:07.05
76 #267 Frasca, Melissa 10 Walled Lake 26:09.14
77 #197 Sirios, Lauren 10 Northville 26:10.77
78 #48 Harper, Grace 10 Grosse Pointe South 26:19.12
79 #190 Maraldo, Madalyn 10 Livonia Stevenson 26:25.62 50
80 #2103 Gardner, Amanda 10 Romeo 26:27.84 51
81 #135 Lewan, Megan 10 Livonia Churchill 26:42.14 52
82 #34 Forster, Caroline 10 Grosse Pointe South 26:45.01
83 #159 Edwards, Alyssa 10 Livonia Franklin 26:49.36 53
84 #39 Geist, Courtney 9 Grosse Pointe South 26:50.96
85 #77 McKay, Bella 10 Grosse Pointe South 26:53.74
86 #186 Jaynes, Jennifer 9 Livonia Stevenson 26:55.18 54
87 #51 Hieftje-Conley, Li 10 Grosse Pointe South 27:03.64
88 #44 Graczyk, Spencer 9 Grosse Pointe South 27:07.83
89 #75 Martinez, Rachel 10 Grosse Pointe South 27:15.34
90 #231 Smither, Chloe 10 Northville 27:24.83
91 #153 Sutton, Ashley 10 Livonia Churchill 27:31.38
92 #2150 Furlong, Pilar 10 Livonia Ladywood 27:32.48
93 #232 Sygar, Ella 9 Northville 27:36.34
94 #2261 Murray, Haylee 10 Romeo 27:38.09 55
95 #2196 Orr, Haliegh 10 Clarkston 27:39.45
96 #303 Mahalak, Caroline 9 Westland John Glenn 27:52.44 56
97 #49 Hennessy, Bridget 10 Grosse Pointe South 27:53.48
98 #299 Johnson, Shekinah 9 Westland John Glenn 27:56.43 57
99 #152 Severin, Carlene 10 Livonia Churchill 27:57.50
100 #41 Gilbert, Devyn 10 Grosse Pointe South 27:58.79
101 #114 Wheeler, Evelyn 10 Grosse Pointe South 28:00.91
102 #176 Wittenberg, Patric 10 Livonia Franklin 28:02.05 58
103 #2149 Darr, Mackenzie 9 Livonia Ladywood 28:06.83
104 #175 Wickens, Andrea 10 Livonia Franklin 28:07.52 59
105 #172 Pokryfky, Amanda 9 Livonia Franklin 28:08.26 60
106 #2265 Macek, Megan 10 Wayne Memorial 28:09.05
107 #14 Costakis, Ellie 10 Grosse Pointe South 28:13.40
108 #95 Savinov, Katie 10 Grosse Pointe South 28:14.41
109 #2201 Wanat, Monica 10 Clarkston 28:18.43
110 #2228 Fong, Rebecca 10 West Bloomfield 28:22.69 61
111 #250 Liu, Megan 10 Novi 28:28.62 62
112 #136 McDonald, Erin 10 Livonia Churchill 28:31.85
113 #265 DuRivage, Claire 10 Walled Lake 28:32.92
114 #52 High, Ellen 10 Grosse Pointe South 28:41.56
115 #281 Watton, Shelby 10 Walled Lake 28:43.84
116 #42 Glenn, Julia 9 Grosse Pointe South 28:47.46
117 #2155 Simon, Mary 10 Livonia Ladywood 28:52.59
118 #244 Gorman, Mary 9 Novi 28:56.14 63
119 #284 Desposato, Brooke 9 West Bloomfield 28:57.22 64
120 #80 Miriani, Lilly 10 Grosse Pointe South 29:01.55
121 #112 Walkowiak, Carly 10 Grosse Pointe South 29:02.81
122 #12 Clark, Annie 9 Grosse Pointe South 29:19.35
123 #13 Cornell, Allison 10 Grosse Pointe South 29:22.88
124 #198 Baetz, Audrey 10 Northville 29:28.74
125 #2197 Patten, Jennifer 9 Clarkston 29:32.65
126 #65 Kish, Katie 9 Grosse Pointe South 29:38.72
127 #20 Degnan, Janey 10 Grosse Pointe South 29:41.19
128 #31 Fisher, Lindsay 10 Grosse Pointe South 29:46.23
129 #178 Burgess, Erica 10 Livonia Stevenson 29:52.07
130 #132 Keeling, Alyssa 10 Livonia Churchill 30:18.04
131 #168 McClaine, Nyres 9 Livonia Franklin 30:21.25 65
132 #165 Kosowski, Nicole 9 Livonia Franklin 30:21.85
133 #306 Paddock, Bailey 9 Westland John Glenn 30:22.54 66
134 #82 Moss, Julia 9 Grosse Pointe South 30:26.13
135 #217 McBride, Olivia 9 Northville 30:34.94
136 #133 Kondrath, Karlie 9 Livonia Churchill 30:36.45
137 #304 Messics, Barb 9 Westland John Glenn 30:39.41 67
138 #2267 Hood, Kendelle 9 Wayne Memorial 30:42.77
139 #121 Blake, Jennifer 9 Livonia Churchill 30:46.80
140 #57 Hubbell, Alana 10 Grosse Pointe South 30:50.88
141 #158 Drinkert, Hannah 9 Livonia Franklin 31:21.75
142 #162 Herman, Margaret 9 Livonia Franklin 31:26.02
143 #67 Kramer, Megan 9 Grosse Pointe South 31:44.15
144 #2224 Wujcik, Kellie 9 West Bloomfield 31:46.39 68
145 #171 Orosz, Alexa 9 Livonia Franklin 32:04.31
146 #288 Kaufman, Rebecca 10 West Bloomfield 32:17.66 69
147 #47 Gutwald, Anne 10 Grosse Pointe South 32:24.64
148 #2234 Perecki, Abby 9 New Boston Huron 32:25.78
149 #150 Ristola, Susan 9 Livonia Churchill 32:29.78
150 #37 Fry, Elizabeth 12 Grosse Pointe South 32:31.31
151 #68 Lai, Alessandra 10 Grosse Pointe South 32:39.90
152 #2109 Petack, Ally 9 Romeo 32:44.95 70
153 #21 DerManulian, Arian 10 Grosse Pointe South 33:12.24
154 #238 Chen, Alyssa 10 Novi 33:20.84 71
155 #24 DiJulio, Francesca 10 Grosse Pointe South 33:21.96
156 #15 Couvreur, Kara 10 Grosse Pointe South 33:32.46
157 #32 Flournoy, Morgane 9 Grosse Pointe South 33:40.31
158 #19 Dearing, Carina 9 Grosse Pointe South 34:47.37
159 #43 Golus, Alexandra 10 Grosse Pointe South 34:48.58
160 #6 Beach, Meagan 10 Grosse Pointe South 35:35.87
161 #108 Troschinetz, Arian 9 Grosse Pointe South 35:52.26
162 #297 Jackson, Monet 9 Westland John Glenn 36:04.97 72
163 #301 Lindsey, Hailey 9 Westland John Glenn 36:07.06 73
164 #86 Panagos, Mary 9 Grosse Pointe South 36:28.58
165 #307 Porter, Lea 10 Westland John Glenn 37:37.67 74
166 #2 Akkary, Nahida 9 Grosse Pointe South 38:06.42
167 #17 Cullen, Meg 9 Grosse Pointe South 38:09.21
168 #160 Ferreri, Jayme 10 Livonia Franklin 38:21.50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Northville 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 10
Total Time: 1:43:38.45
Average: 20:43.69
2 Walled Lake Northern 98 7 15 22 25 29 38 43
Total Time: 1:53:45.44
Average: 22:45.09
3 Clarkston 102 11 16 17 26 32 42 46
Total Time: 1:54:18.80
Average: 22:51.76
4 Livonia Churchill 121 12 18 19 35 37 45 52
Total Time: 1:56:10.78
Average: 23:14.16
5 Livonia Stevenson 131 13 14 27 36 41 50 54
Total Time: 1:57:03.51
Average: 23:24.71
6 Grosse Pointe South 142 21 23 28 31 39 40 44
Total Time: 1:58:11.34
Average: 23:38.27
7 Novi 153 4 8 30 49 62 63 71
Total Time: 2:00:36.26
Average: 24:07.26
8 Livonia Franklin 223 20 33 53 58 59 60 65
Total Time: 2:09:59.62
Average: 25:59.93
9 Romeo 248 24 48 51 55 70
Total Time: 2:16:03.58
Average: 27:12.72
10 West Bloomfield 274 34 47 61 64 68 69
Total Time: 2:18:58.75
Average: 27:47.75
11 Westland John Glenn 318 56 57 66 67 72 73 74
Total Time: 2:32:55.79
Average: 30:35.16





Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Mustang Invitational - 8/31/2011
Cass Benton Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC 11-12
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2016 Zuk, Garret 12 White Lake Lakeland 16:20.89 1
2 #2081 Gerow, Joe 12 Romeo 16:44.37 2
3 #2013 Thomas, Grayson 11 White Lake Lakeland 16:49.34 3
4 #323 Miller, Griffin 11 Dearborn Div 16:50.45 4
5 #2162 Clifton, Ed 12 Northville 16:57.92 5
6 #2003 Neff, Scott 12 White Lake Lakeland 17:05.19 6
7 #2072 Wise, Ryan 12 Livonia Churchill 17:10.40 7
8 #2093 Sharnas, Trevor 11 Romeo 17:16.73 8
9 #479 Kempf, Bjorn 11 West Bloomfield 17:20.00 9
10 #2037 Tanielian, Sam 11 Clarkston 17:20.88 10
11 #392 Lynch, John 12 Livonia Stevenson 17:26.54 11
12 #2022 Draving, Austin 11 Clarkston 17:27.35 12
13 #2057 Howard, Robert 12 Livonia Churchill 17:27.85 13
14 #476 Griessmann, Ben 12 West Bloomfield 17:28.29 14
15 #494 Dudley, Craig 12 White Lake Lakeland 17:28.83 15
16 #2091 Saliga, Jason 11 Romeo 17:40.14 16
17 #2054 Hage, Joe 12 Livonia Churchill 17:49.04 17
18 #2031 Moore, Nick 11 Clarkston 17:50.74 18
19 #2173 Lerner, Jason 12 Northville 17:55.96 19
20 #2073 Yates, Ben 11 Livonia Churchill 17:57.16 20
21 #2086 Nelson, Andrew 11 Romeo 17:58.58 21
22 #2019 Bruderick, Adam 12 Clarkston 17:59.94 22
23 #371 Colley, Jake 11 Livonia Stevenson 18:01.44 23
24 #489 Carrigan, Ryan 12 White Lake Lakeland 18:03.79 24
25 #490 Clover, Brendan 12 White Lake Lakeland 18:04.75 25
26 #2176 Nesmith, Neson 12 Northville 18:07.12 26
27 #2134 Crouch, Corey 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:07.79
28 #2175 Momoi, Rick 11 Northville 18:09.58 27
29 #2018 Brennan, Ian 12 Clarkston 18:10.98 28
30 #2182 Tajer, Nathan 11 Northville 18:14.86 29
31 #402 Petrul, Ryan 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:16.91 30
32 #2179 Sierra, Matt 12 Northville 18:20.40 31
33 #465 Zughaib, Eric 11 Novi Detroit 18:25.55 32
34 #2007 Probstfeld, James 12 White Lake Lakeland 18:29.79 33
35 #2074 Yurgil, Sam 11 Livonia Churchill 18:33.71 34
36 #2168 Flanagan, Ryan 11 Northville 18:40.67 35
37 #2250 Castellano, Jimmy 11 Northville 18:43.72
38 #367 Garon, Matt 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:45.76 36
39 #2128 Maya, Ruben 12 Westland John Glenn 18:46.65 37
40 #431 Gaule, Kyle 12 Novi Detroit 18:50.96 38
41 #2131 Suarez, Jason 12 Westland John Glenn 18:52.32 39
42 #2242 Ferguson, Joe 11 New Boston Huron 18:53.64 40
43 #2181 Strom, Jacob 11 Northville 18:58.99
44 #2089 Pintal, Jacob 12 Romeo 19:00.77 41
45 #2065 Puishes, Derek 12 Livonia Churchill 19:01.84 42
46 #316 Fenech, John 11 Dearborn Div 19:03.18 43
47 #470 Bersche, Luke 12 West Bloomfield 19:07.68 44
48 #2170 Kanya, Drew 11 Northville 19:09.11
49 #2051 Erl, Peter 12 Livonia Churchill 19:10.15 45
50 #419 Carlson, Brian 11 Novi Detroit 19:13.52 46
51 #2033 Ross, Nathan 12 Clarkston 19:14.14 47
52 #491 Comstock, Billy 11 White Lake Lakeland 19:19.71
53 #2068 Torres, Gabriel 11 Livonia Churchill 19:24.64
54 #438 Kuzdak, Christian 11 Novi Detroit 19:25.11 48
55 #405 Rizzolo, Craig 11 Livonia Stevenson 19:25.71 49
56 #492 Dernay, Eric 12 White Lake Lakeland 19:28.60
57 #379 Graham, Drew 11 Livonia Stevenson 19:32.77 50
58 #401 Paulus, Ryan 11 Livonia Stevenson 19:35.89 51
59 #468 Malcolm, Daniel 11 Wayne Memorial 19:43.17
60 #2126 Jones, Jewell 11 Westland John Glenn 19:46.33 52
61 #2034 Shook, Chris 11 Clarkston 19:48.46 53
62 #464 Wilson, Nathan 11 Novi Detroit 19:53.42 54
63 #498 Light, Matt 12 White Lake Lakeland 19:54.79
64 #2050 Duszkiewicz, Brian 11 Livonia Churchill 19:56.02
65 #495 Essenmacher, Hans 12 White Lake Lakeland 19:59.40
66 #410 Walkuski, Peter 11 Livonia Stevenson 20:00.35
67 #454 Russel, Dominic 11 Novi Detroit 20:07.24 55
68 #2032 O'Connor, Patrick 11 Clarkston 20:13.29
69 #319 Gutierrez, Micheal 12 Dearborn Div 20:16.56 56
70 #407 Sopko, Michael 11 Livonia Stevenson 20:19.41
71 #432 Hicks, Evan 11 Novi Detroit 20:19.98 57
72 #386 Lambert, Ben 12 Livonia Stevenson 20:21.62
73 #414 Zahm, Ryan 12 Livonia Stevenson 20:22.80
74 #342 Martinez, Gabe 12 Livonia Franklin 20:26.46 58
75 #451 Obarzanek, Joe 11 Novi Detroit 20:36.01
76 #2059 Kalil, John 11 Livonia Churchill 20:37.20
77 #446 Moniz, Jeremy 11 Novi Detroit 20:41.17
78 #497 LaBlanc, Gannon 12 White Lake Lakeland 20:49.28
79 #427 Fifer, Collin 12 Novi Detroit 20:50.51
80 #449 Nordstrom, Brian 11 Novi Detroit 20:54.00
81 #2245 Labrecque, Ryan 12 New Boston Huron 20:59.47 59
82 #398 Miller, Jake 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:03.38
83 #2006 Pomerlaeu, Paul 12 White Lake Lakeland 21:04.58
84 #2241 Ciolino, Jacob 11 New Boston Huron 21:05.75 60
85 #326 Posh, Matthew 12 Dearborn Div 21:07.02 61
86 #393 MacDonald, Joey 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:07.88
87 #2047 Cash, Jarad 12 Livonia Churchill 21:08.55
88 #2252 May, Charlie 11 Northville 21:09.52
89 #390 Lectka, David 11 Livonia Stevenson 21:13.42
90 #406 Shareef, Zaid 11 Livonia Stevenson 21:18.83
91 #377 Gollin, Michael 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:19.57
92 #475 Garapati, Sankeere 11 West Bloomfield 21:20.35 62
93 #352 Riedy, Brian 12 Livonia Franklin 21:27.31 63
94 #359 Wieczorek, Richie 11 Livonia Franklin 21:28.46 64
95 #2222 Hussain, Murtaza 12 West Bloomfield 21:29.85 65
96 #477 Hatcher, Jalen 11 West Bloomfield 21:34.12 66
97 #2030 Minando, Michael 12 Clarkston 21:37.40
98 #376 Gateley, Nick 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:38.23
99 #413 Wilkinson, Craig 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:39.07
100 #487 Bennet, Alec 12 White Lake Lakeland 21:40.27
101 #2270 Bochenek, Lucas 12 Dearborn Div 21:42.76 67
102 #2005 Plezia, Dan 12 White Lake Lakeland 21:47.65
103 #2042 Adams, Jacob 11 Livonia Churchill 21:53.35
104 #320 Jurczyk, Thomas 12 Dearborn Div 21:57.63 68
105 #317 Grawburg, Michael 11 Dearborn Div 22:02.71 69
106 #345 McGaughey, Andrew 12 Livonia Franklin 22:12.56 70
107 #347 Newa, Jack 11 Livonia Franklin 22:14.68 71
108 #483 Simmons, Ryan 11 West Bloomfield 22:15.82 72
109 #500 Morell, Christian 11 White Lake Lakeland 22:19.23
110 #421 Connell, Jacob 11 Novi Detroit 22:27.14
111 #2132 Wacker, Keven 12 Westland John Glenn 22:29.37 73
112 #2122 Dalton, Michael 11 Westland John Glenn 22:42.93 74
113 #2178 Roach, Danny 11 Northville 22:51.48
114 #395 Maraldo, Matthew 11 Livonia Stevenson 22:52.87
115 #332 Barnes, Andrew 11 Livonia Franklin 22:54.64 75
116 #2076 Balsam, Greg 12 Romeo 22:55.89 76
117 #2177 Benugopah, Vikas 11 Northville 22:59.34
118 #2185 Valecha, Neil 11 Northville 23:14.73
119 #2119 Barron, Avery 12 Wayne Memorial 23:19.43
120 #418 Buzzy, Shawn 12 Novi Detroit 23:27.50
121 #2133 Adamovicz, David 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 23:28.69
122 #443 McDowall, Conner 11 Novi Detroit 23:33.04
123 #2246 McKay, Kyle 11 New Boston Huron 23:37.81 77
124 #2097 Watson, Sterling 12 Romeo 23:40.98 78
125 #2161 Chang, Ezra 11 Northville 23:57.43
126 #364 Bisinger, Fred 11 Livonia Stevenson 24:01.60
127 #2137 Myles, Michael 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:04.58
128 #485 Yerman, Albert 11 West Bloomfield 24:19.37
129 #312 Bailey, David 11 Dearborn Div 24:27.67
130 #2249 Wilkinson, Colin 11 New Boston Huron 24:29.18 79
131 #337 Fetner, Bryan 10 Livonia Franklin 24:31.65 80
132 #441 Malinowski, Jack 11 Novi Detroit 24:52.57
133 #462 Toppi, Angelo 11 Novi Detroit 24:59.15
134 #2248 Sobczak, Christian 11 New Boston Huron 25:01.73 81
135 #2264 Matrick, Matt 12 West Bloomfield 25:09.24
136 #417 Buzzy, Mark 11 Novi Detroit 25:10.79
137 #2271 Major, Tyler 11 Dearborn Div 25:16.44
138 #370 Colleran, Jake 11 Livonia Stevenson 25:26.15
139 #474 Freeman, Skylar 11 West Bloomfield 26:00.87
140 #2136 Johns, Lucas 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 27:09.57
141 #341 Mardeusz, Kyle 12 Livonia Franklin 28:32.40
142 #343 Mazur, Alex 12 Livonia Franklin 28:58.41
143 #335 Culbertson, Neil 12 Livonia Franklin 29:45.09
144 #349 Otter, Jamie 12 Livonia Franklin 31:37.29

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 White Lake Lakeland 49 1 3 6 15 24 25 33
Total Time: 1:25:48.04
Average: 17:09.61
2 Romeo 88 2 8 16 21 41 76 78
Total Time: 1:28:40.59
Average: 17:44.12
3 Clarkston 90 10 12 18 22 28 47 53
Total Time: 1:28:49.89
Average: 17:45.98
4 Livonia Churchill 91 7 13 17 20 34 42 45
Total Time: 1:28:58.16
Average: 17:47.64
5 Northville 106 5 19 26 27 29 31 35
Total Time: 1:29:25.44
Average: 17:53.09
6 Livonia Stevenson 149 11 23 30 36 49 50 51
Total Time: 1:31:56.36
Average: 18:23.28
7 West Bloomfield 194 9 14 44 62 65 66 72
Total Time: 1:36:46.17
Average: 19:21.24
8 Novi Detroit Catholic Cen 218 32 38 46 48 54 55 57
Total Time: 1:35:48.56
Average: 19:09.72
9 Dearborn Divine Child 231 4 43 56 61 67 68 69
Total Time: 1:38:59.97
Average: 19:48.00
10 Westland John Glenn 275 37 39 52 73 74
Total Time: 1:42:37.60
Average: 20:31.52
11 New Boston Huron 315 40 59 60 77 79 81
Total Time: 1:49:05.85
Average: 21:49.17
12 Livonia Franklin 326 58 63 64 70 71 75 80
Total Time: 1:47:49.47
Average: 21:33.90






Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Mustang Invitational - 8/31/2011
Cass Benton Park
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 9-10
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2094 Toreki, Alec 10 Romeo 17:02.00 1
2 #2180 Sims, Dan 10 Northville 17:03.00 2
3 #374 Fenech, Stephen 10 Livonia Stevenson 17:32.00 3
4 #2255 Noles, Nick 9 Northville 17:33.00 4
5 #2045 Bowles, George 10 Livonia Churchill 17:54.00 5
6 #499 McComas, Blake 9 White Lake Lakeland 18:11.00 6
7 #2167 Ferrante, Jason 9 Northville 18:20.00 7
8 #339 Jones, Keenan 9 Livonia Franklin 18:24.00 8
9 #471 Burton, Brandon 10 West Bloomfield 18:30.00 9
10 #334 Cecil, Ross 9 Livonia Franklin 18:39.00 10
11 #2062 Malik, Andrew 10 Livonia Churchill 18:45.00 11
12 #447 Mulcahy, John 10 Novi Detroit 18:50.00 12
13 #2171 Kittrell, Austin 9 Northville 18:51.00 13
14 #2064 Murphy, Colin 10 Livonia Churchill 18:54.00 14
15 #2004 Patawaran, David 10 White Lake Lakeland 18:56.00 15
16 #493 Dudas, Connor 10 White Lake Lakeland 19:01.00 16
17 #408 Stratton, Andrew 10 Livonia Stevenson 19:05.00 17
18 #2251 Cheevor, Alex 9 Northville 19:05.00 18
19 #2025 Hierman, Nathan 10 Clarkston 19:06.00 19
20 #467 Gibson, Michael 9 Wayne Memorial 19:12.00
21 #466 Gibson, Devin 9 Wayne Memorial 19:12.00
22 #381 Grisa, Erik 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:13.00 20
23 #2166 DuFrense, Nick 10 Northville 19:15.00 21
24 #331 Soter, Sean 10 Dearborn Div 19:24.00 22
25 #2078 Domalgowski, Jacob 9 Romeo 19:31.00 23
26 #380 Green, Luke 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:31.00 24
27 #444 McGowan, Sean 10 Novi Detroit 19:32.00 25
28 #2088 O'Hair, Mitch 10 Romeo 19:33.00 26
29 #2213 McCord, Ryan 10 Novi Detroit 19:34.00 27
30 #2163 Craig, Joe 10 Northville 19:34.00 28
31 #2172 Kremke, Sam 9 Northville 19:36.00
32 #433 Higgins, Michael 10 Novi Detroit 19:37.00 29
33 #2023 Dunn, Tyler 9 Clarkston 19:42.00 30
34 #423 Ebaugh, Ben 10 Novi Detroit 19:44.00 31
35 #436 Katofiasc, Steven 10 Novi Detroit 19:44.00 32
36 #2017 Billett, Dan 9 Clarkston 19:48.00 33
37 #2063 McKeon, Sean 10 Livonia Churchill 19:50.00 34
38 #2048 Dahlin, Patrick 10 Livonia Churchill 19:57.00 35
39 #2174 Lerner, Trevor 10 Northville 20:05.00
40 #327 Reinhardt, Charles 10 Dearborn Div 20:07.00 36
41 #391 Lee, Alex 9 Livonia Stevenson 20:09.00 37
42 #2138 Pfeiffer, Brendan 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:09.00
43 #322 Miller, Dane 9 Dearborn Div 20:13.00 38
44 #460 Thompson, Collin 10 Novi Detroit 20:14.00 39
45 #2015 Wright, Zachary 9 White Lake Lakeland 20:15.00 40
46 #2095 VanValkenburg, Mat 9 Romeo 20:18.00 41
47 #469 Williams, Zack 10 Wayne Memorial 20:18.00
48 #2043 Alessandrini, Jona 9 Livonia Churchill 20:20.00 42
49 #2203 Clark, Brian 9 Novi Detroit 20:22.00
50 #2082 Greb, Aaron 10 Romeo 20:23.00 43
51 #2211 Kelly, Sean 9 Novi Detroit 20:23.00
52 #459 Stanners, Sean 10 Novi Detroit 20:24.00
53 #2008 Rehm, Collin 10 White Lake Lakeland 20:31.00 44
54 #2010 Smith, Joshua 10 White Lake Lakeland 20:33.00 45
55 #2121 Codd, Chris 10 Westland John Glenn 20:36.00 46
56 #2129 Orr, Micah 10 Westland John Glenn 20:42.00 47
57 #2069 Villeneuve, Austin 10 Livonia Churchill 20:46.00 48
58 #2080 Frazer, Chris 10 Romeo 20:49.00 49
59 #2028 Lanker, Sam 9 Clarkston 20:54.00 50
60 #440 Lawera, Nathan 10 Novi Detroit 20:56.00
61 #354 Robertson, Nick 9 Livonia Franklin 20:56.00 51
62 #325 Oltman, Kevin 10 Dearborn Div 20:57.00 52
63 #2055 Hayden, Eric 9 Livonia Churchill 20:58.00
64 #2011 Storey, Kyle 9 White Lake Lakeland 20:59.00 53
65 #2205 Doyle, Ryan 9 Novi Detroit 21:02.00
66 #486 Amburn, David 10 White Lake Lakeland 21:04.00
67 #430 Games, Blake 10 Novi Detroit 21:06.00
68 #415 Belanger, Kevin 10 Novi Detroit 21:07.00
69 #315 Byrne, Matthew 10 Dearborn Div 21:17.00 54
70 #2009 Dudas, Austin 9 White Lake Lakeland 21:25.00
71 #399 Moening, Tommy 10 Livonia Stevenson 21:28.00 55
72 #2040 Williams, Gunnar 10 Clarkston 21:35.00 56
73 #2044 Baker, Justin 10 Livonia Churchill 21:39.00
74 #2127 Maya, Ed 10 Westland John Glenn 21:40.00 57
75 #2024 Loch, Andrew 10 Clarkston 21:40.00 58
76 #450 O'Connor, Ryan 10 Novi Detroit 21:46.00
77 #2096 VanValkenburg, Mic 9 Romeo 21:46.00 59
78 #2035 Smart, Nicholas 10 Clarkston 21:54.00 60
79 #2183 Taylor, Jacob 10 Northville 22:01.00
80 #357 Verellen, Noah 10 Livonia Franklin 22:01.00 61
81 #2021 Dever, Andrew 9 Clarkston 22:04.00
82 #366 Callow, Kevin 10 Livonia Stevenson 22:08.00 62
83 #2077 Domalgoswki, Noah 9 Romeo 22:12.00
84 #2027 Johnson, Richard 9 Clarkston 22:13.00
85 #2053 Guzowski, Nathan 9 Livonia Churchill 22:18.00
86 #368 Chris, Gotts 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:22.00
87 #2012 Stout, Brandon 9 White Lake Lakeland 22:22.00
88 #336 Elrod, Mike 10 Livonia Franklin 22:27.00 63
89 #2227 Clark, Nick 10 West Bloomfield 22:30.00 64
90 #338 Forgacs, Jacob 9 Livonia Franklin 22:32.00 65
91 #2071 Welsh, Steven 10 Livonia Churchill 22:33.00
92 #2029 Mann, Connor 10 Clarkston 22:33.00
93 #2207 Drebenda, Ryan 9 Novi Detroit 22:40.00
94 #2247 Schultz, Christoph 9 New Boston Huron 22:47.00
95 #2216 Solarz, Eric 9 Novi Detroit 22:52.00
96 #2253 Jankowski, Matthew 9 Northville 22:53.00
97 #369 Cole, Ryan 10 Livonia Stevenson 22:59.00
98 #2135 Hyder, Joel 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 23:00.00
99 #2206 Doyle, Spencer 9 Novi Detroit 23:02.00
100 #404 Reamer, Tyler 10 Livonia Stevenson 23:07.00
101 #2209 Herrman, Thomas 9 Novi Detroit 23:12.00
102 #2083 Havern, Spencer 9 Romeo 23:15.00
103 #2066 Sas, John 9 Livonia Churchill 23:16.00
104 #385 Jaafar, Ahmed 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:19.00
105 #2184 Tsuchiya, Tommy 9 Northville 23:20.00
106 #2075 Zarkin, Aristotle 10 Livonia Churchill 23:26.00
107 #456 Siberski, Jay 10 Novi Detroit 23:27.00
108 #2214 Schilling, Brennan 9 Novi Detroit 23:27.00
109 #2079 Durham, Jesse 10 Romeo 23:28.00
110 #472 Finn, Danny 9 West Bloomfield 23:37.00 66
111 #2098 Worman, Brad 10 Romeo 23:38.00
112 #2061 Loveall, Tyler 9 Livonia Churchill 23:47.00
113 #363 Andridge, Evan 10 Livonia Stevenson 23:54.00
114 #452 Pochowicz, Matthew 10 Novi Detroit 23:55.00
115 #382 Hamill, Randy 10 Livonia Stevenson 23:56.00
116 #2002 Mowers, Payton 10 White Lake Lakeland 23:59.00
117 #2169 Gach, Gabriel 9 Northville 24:03.00
118 #2041 Zurek, Matthew 10 Clarkston 24:04.00
119 #2254 Conley, Kenny 9 Northville 24:05.00
120 #388 Lampron, Chris 10 Livonia Stevenson 24:07.00
121 #2215 Schummrick, Connor 9 Novi Detroit 24:23.00
122 #2090 Ristow, Kyle 9 Romeo 24:31.00
123 #2219 Worth, Ben 9 Novi Detroit 24:32.00
124 #348 Newcomb, Finn 9 Livonia Franklin 24:34.00 67
125 #350 Perelli, Alex 10 Livonia Franklin 24:38.00
126 #2204 Cobb, Nick 9 Novi Detroit 24:43.00
127 #2274 Borg, Damian 9 Dearborn Div 24:44.00 68
128 #340 Kerpet, Kevin 10 Livonia Franklin 24:45.00
129 #2256 Sulkey, Brandon 9 Northville 24:48.00
130 #2046 Brooks, Jack 9 Livonia Churchill 24:58.00
131 #365 Brindley, Mitchell 10 Livonia Stevenson 25:05.00
132 #2269 Bedsole, Brandon 9 White Lake Lakeland 25:12.00
133 #496 Fulton, Ian 9 White Lake Lakeland 25:14.00
134 #2263 Worman, Nathan 9 Romeo 25:15.00
135 #484 Tomkovicz, Ben 10 West Bloomfield 25:18.00 69
136 #2258 VanBuehler, Joseph 9 Dearborn Div 25:25.00 70
137 #351 Perelli, Kyle 9 Livonia Franklin 25:28.00
138 #2272 Hernandez, Anthony 10 Dearborn Div 25:33.00
139 #2273 Fernandez, Francis 9 Dearborn Div 25:39.00
140 #2139 Swanson, Will 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:41.00
141 #2140 Wegryn, Rick 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:42.00
142 #473 Flynn, Morgan 10 West Bloomfield 26:02.00 71
143 #2208 Evan, Jack 9 Novi Detroit 26:11.00
144 #488 Bruen, Andrew 10 White Lake Lakeland 26:13.00
145 #2014 Weier, Jonathon 9 White Lake Lakeland 26:14.00
146 #411 Wanbaugh, Nick 10 Livonia Stevenson 26:18.00
147 #2084 Mork, Zach 9 Romeo 26:30.00
148 #311 Antonczak, Luke 10 Dearborn Div 26:33.00
149 #2257 Trotten, David 9 Dearborn Div 26:34.00
150 #2125 Hickerson, Austin 9 Westland John Glenn 26:45.00 72
151 #2212 Lilley, Driscoll 9 Novi Detroit 26:45.00
152 #2092 Sharnas, Jason 10 Romeo 27:00.00
153 #2221 Hussain, Huzaifa 10 West Bloomfield 27:27.00 73
154 #442 Marruci, Nicholas 10 Novi Detroit 27:34.00
155 #2275 Brewis, Austin 9 Dearborn Div 27:39.00
156 #2217 VanBocxlaer, Dylan 10 Novi Detroit 27:40.00
157 #2210 Kayden, Jeremy 9 Novi Detroit 27:46.00
158 #480 Oak, Sreekant 10 West Bloomfield 28:18.00 74
159 #2123 Davis, Brian 10 Westland John Glenn 28:43.00 75
160 #346 McManman, Tyler 10 Livonia Franklin 28:56.00
161 #2276 Crawford, Andrew 9 Dearborn Div 29:15.00
162 #2220 Yassay, Lance 9 Novi Detroit 31:30.00
163 #482 Ruby, Andrew 10 West Bloomfield 31:39.00
164 #2277 Nguyen, Richard 9 Clarkston 35:59.00
165 #355 Sturgis, Paul 9 Livonia Franklin 36:21.00
166 #2120 Bracy, Camron 9 Westland John Glenn 38:00.00 76

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Northville 44 2 4 7 13 18 21 28
Total Time: 1:30:52.00
Average: 18:10.40
2 Livonia Churchill 99 5 11 14 34 35 42 48
Total Time: 1:35:20.00
Average: 19:04.00
3 Livonia Stevenson 101 3 17 20 24 37 55 62
Total Time: 1:35:30.00
Average: 19:06.00
4 White Lake Lakeland 121 6 15 16 40 44 45 53
Total Time: 1:36:54.00
Average: 19:22.80
5 Novi Detroit Catholic Cen 124 12 25 27 29 31 32 39
Total Time: 1:37:17.00
Average: 19:27.40
6 Romeo 134 1 23 26 41 43 49 59
Total Time: 1:36:47.00
Average: 19:21.40
7 Clarkston 188 19 30 33 50 56 58 60
Total Time: 1:41:05.00
Average: 20:13.00
8 Livonia Franklin 193 8 10 51 61 63 65 67
Total Time: 1:42:27.00
Average: 20:29.40
9 Dearborn Divine Child 202 22 36 38 52 54 68 70
Total Time: 1:41:58.00
Average: 20:23.60
10 West Bloomfield 279 9 64 66 69 71 73 74
Total Time: 1:55:57.00
Average: 23:11.40
11 Westland John Glenn 297 46 47 57 72 75 76
Total Time: 1:58:26.00
Average: 23:41.20





Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Mustang Invitational - 8/31/2011
Cass Benton Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC 11-12
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #287 Finn, Erin 11 West Bloomfield 17:53.57 1
2 #79 Meier, Hannah 11 Grosse Pointe South 18:43.80 2
3 #2105 Jackson, Shelby 12 Romeo 19:03.02 3
4 #149 Riley, Kerigan 11 Livonia Churchill 19:30.34 4
5 #78 Meier, Haley 11 Grosse Pointe South 19:44.15 5
6 #146 Pilat, Bethany 12 Livonia Churchill 19:58.20 6
7 #219 McNamara, Gina 12 Northville 20:25.00 7
8 #255 Mullins, Jackie 11 Novi 20:32.10 8
9 #277 Quaintance, Rebecc 12 Walled Lake 20:38.20 9
10 #261 Cliff, Katelyn 12 Walled Lake 20:44.80 10
11 #2231 Johnson, Brooke 12 New Boston Huron 20:49.30 11
12 #235 Vandervoort, Katie 11 Northville 21:01.00 12
13 #205 Dunne, Erin 11 Northville 21:03.91 13
14 #118 Anderson, Sydney 11 Livonia Churchill 21:08.36 14
15 #174 Snider, Annaliese 11 Livonia Franklin 21:24.55 15
16 #143 Okechukwu, Vivien 11 Livonia Churchill 21:42.79 16
17 #268 Garcia, DeAnza 12 Walled Lake 21:45.23 17
18 #119 Azar, Michelle 11 Livonia Churchill 21:49.01 18
19 #2239 Wolcott, Carley 12 New Boston Huron 21:52.05 19
20 #202 Courtney, Claire 11 Northville 21:58.09 20
21 #2111 Propst, Rose 12 Romeo 21:59.18 21
22 #204 Draybuck, Alex 11 Northville 22:17.21 22
23 #161 Herman, Madeline 12 Livonia Franklin 22:18.08 23
24 #234 Tyburski, Hallie 11 Northville 22:21.17 24
25 #212 Kassem, Julia 11 Northville 22:27.71 25
26 #64 Keller, Nicole 11 Grosse Pointe South 22:33.75 26
27 #272 McKenna, Jennifer 11 Walled Lake 22:43.11 27
28 #182 Gallagher, Karlie 11 Livonia Stevenson 22:44.40 28
29 #181 Deacon, Jackie 11 Livonia Stevenson 22:48.89 29
30 #286 Eiswerth, Megan 11 West Bloomfield 22:52.32 30
31 #275 Oldham, Olivia 11 Walled Lake 23:10.50 31
32 #228 Rudberg, Lauren 12 Northville 23:12.98
33 #2153 Pereira, Hannah 11 Livonia Ladywood 23:20.65 32
34 #179 Capeneka, Julia 12 Livonia Stevenson 23:21.51 33
35 #246 Jenkins, Zoe 12 Novi 23:22.97 34
36 #71 Langton, Kelly 12 Grosse Pointe South 23:24.03 35
37 #167 Lamble, Tiffany 12 Livonia Franklin 23:26.16 36
38 #224 Papp, Taylor 12 Northville 23:30.89
39 #310 Wright, Abbey 12 Westland John Glenn 23:33.72 37
40 #210 Ishikawa, Miki 11 Northville 23:38.06
41 #157 Desautel, Natalie 11 Livonia Franklin 23:44.55 38
42 #144 Pedrotte, Ashley 12 Livonia Churchill 23:47.88 39
43 #249 Kulie, Lindsey 12 Novi 24:00.90 40
44 #262 Coldren, Valerie 11 Walled Lake 24:06.11 41
45 #222 Naughton, Clare 12 Northville 24:22.17
46 #2148 Darr, Alexandra 12 Livonia Ladywood 24:25.24 42
47 #308 Smith, Kirsten 11 Westland John Glenn 24:44.19 43
48 #259 Baugher, Michelle 11 Walled Lake 24:47.54 44
49 #2237 Williams, Kali 11 New Boston Huron 24:54.73 45
50 #2112 Ramaci, Julia 11 Romeo 24:57.63 46
51 #1 Aboukasm, Jessica 12 Grosse Pointe South 24:58.56 47
52 #185 Hitchcock, Brooke 11 Livonia Stevenson 25:02.79 48
53 #22 Diamond, Anastasia 11 Grosse Pointe South 25:04.55 49
54 #128 Hansen, Cecilie 11 Livonia Churchill 25:09.27 50
55 #155 Tomassi, Rachel 11 Livonia Churchill 25:14.71
56 #2100 Awe, Sarah 12 Romeo 25:22.61 51
57 #2158 Wickman, Sarah 12 Livonia Ladywood 25:23.50 52
58 #169 Modes, Jane 11 Livonia Franklin 25:25.69 53
59 #2116 Vinkier, Alyssa 12 Romeo 25:27.65 54
60 #4 Bade, Erika 12 Grosse Pointe South 25:28.62 55
61 #90 Pizzimenti, Alexan 12 Grosse Pointe South 25:29.87
62 #5 Barnett, Zeta 12 Grosse Pointe South 25:33.48
63 #2152 Mulcahy, Meaghan 12 Livonia Ladywood 25:34.32 56
64 #2232 Marsack, Emma 12 New Boston Huron 25:35.43 57
65 #263 Collins, Madison 11 Walled Lake 25:41.07
66 #115 Wheeler, Hannah 12 Grosse Pointe South 25:45.15
67 #56 Holm, Samantha 11 Grosse Pointe South 25:46.26
68 #76 Matthews, Emily 11 Grosse Pointe South 25:55.06
69 #29 Feringa, Mackenzie 12 Grosse Pointe South 25:55.90
70 #266 Ewald, Tori 11 Walled Lake 25:58.65
71 #50 Hennessy, Mary 12 Grosse Pointe South 26:03.40
72 #305 Mitchell, Kaitlyn 11 Westland John Glenn 26:08.56 58
73 #193 Robles, Alexa 12 Livonia Stevenson 26:16.61 59
74 #89 Piccione, Nina 12 Grosse Pointe South 26:21.53
75 #214 Kilar, Anna 11 Northville 26:23.73
76 #309 Thompson, Lorie 11 Westland John Glenn 26:25.71 60
77 #2110 Peterson, Natalie 11 Romeo 26:26.76 61
78 #140 Murray, Allison 12 Livonia Churchill 26:27.91
79 #189 Laurentius, Samant 12 Livonia Stevenson 26:29.94 62
80 #2107 Kiiskila, Lindsey 12 Romeo 26:31.60 63
81 #2117 Willey, Abbi 10 Romeo 26:37.11
82 #206 Goolsby, Claire 11 Northville 26:37.96
83 #248 Kozak, Elyssa 12 Novi 26:40.08 64
84 #236 Xu, Alice 12 Northville 26:41.73
85 #239 Chen, Lucia 12 Novi 26:44.75 65
86 #40 Gellert, Chloe 12 Grosse Pointe South 26:56.64
87 #257 Patton, Megan 11 Novi 27:00.60 66
88 #106 Telang, Jaya 11 Grosse Pointe South 27:01.53
89 #63 Kakos, Ivana 12 Grosse Pointe South 27:02.54
90 #92 Reimer, Abby 12 Grosse Pointe South 27:04.37
91 #2226 Bussey, Kristin 11 West Bloomfield 27:09.07 67
92 #184 Glynn, Kelly 11 Livonia Stevenson 27:20.64 68
93 #38 Gabrion, Ali 11 Grosse Pointe South 27:22.69
94 #296 Hickerson, Cj 12 Westland John Glenn 27:29.81 69
95 #187 Kuchka, Brooke 11 Livonia Stevenson 27:43.35
96 #2118 Worman, Erin 12 Romeo 27:50.55
97 #93 Reno, Carley 11 Grosse Pointe South 27:58.17
98 #130 Hirsch, Daniela 11 Livonia Churchill 28:14.10
99 #280 Scherr, Allison 12 Walled Lake 28:14.92
100 #145 Perry, Emily 12 Livonia Churchill 28:21.16
101 #285 Desposato, Leah 11 West Bloomfield 28:34.11 70
102 #122 Bourlier, Jennifer 11 Livonia Churchill 28:58.37
103 #195 Wagner, Hannah 11 Livonia Stevenson 28:59.21
104 #107 Tennyson, Cecily 11 Grosse Pointe South 29:16.82
105 #69 Lai, Milena 11 Grosse Pointe South 29:17.65
106 #151 Rowland, Rosie 11 Livonia Churchill 29:21.55
107 #2233 Midkiff, Samantha 11 New Boston Huron 29:33.54 71
108 #2141 Burns, Elizabeth 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 29:38.90
109 #279 Recker, Brianne 11 Walled Lake 29:56.63
110 #100 Sohn, Abigail 11 Grosse Pointe South 30:15.57
111 #98 Sheldon, Faith 12 Grosse Pointe South 30:16.28
112 #164 Hoyer, Hailey 12 Livonia Franklin 30:19.30 72
113 #127 Hagood, Abigail 11 Livonia Churchill 30:34.24
114 #242 Gardner, Jacquelyn 11 Novi 31:10.35 73
115 #72 Lanza, Carolyn 12 Grosse Pointe South 31:11.12
116 #35 Forster, Margaux 12 Grosse Pointe South 31:20.26
117 #46 Grobbel, Abby 11 Grosse Pointe South 31:29.36
118 #293 Gehr, Madisyn 11 Westland John Glenn 31:35.34 74
119 #2159 Wright, Brenna 11 Livonia Ladywood 31:45.40 75
120 #94 Robinson, Alexandr 11 Grosse Pointe South 31:46.57
121 #2235 Perecki, Natalia 11 New Boston Huron 31:50.02 76
122 #2106 Jones, Kelly 12 Romeo 31:58.03
123 #269 Gates, Emmaline 11 Walled Lake 32:09.38
124 #273 Morehouse, Rachel 11 Walled Lake 32:12.77
125 #88 Patton, Elyse 11 Grosse Pointe South 32:14.12
126 #7 Bissa, Annalise 11 Grosse Pointe South 32:52.86
127 #2223 Poronto, Sarah 11 West Bloomfield 33:12.32 77
128 #9 Bury, Meredith 12 Grosse Pointe South 33:36.77
129 #84 Murphy, Natalie 12 Grosse Pointe South 33:47.54
130 #18 Danieli, Christina 12 Grosse Pointe South 33:48.62
131 #3 Aretakis, Ellen 12 Grosse Pointe South 33:50.76
132 #83 Mulier, Gerte 11 Grosse Pointe South 33:54.85
133 #2238 Winter, Melissa 11 New Boston Huron 33:55.63 78
134 #254 Morisette, Katie 11 Novi 34:59.44
135 #177 Wonch, Stephanie 12 Livonia Franklin 35:23.04 79
136 #276 Piazza, Angelina 11 Walled Lake 36:30.25
137 #291 Blanc, Veronica 11 Westland John Glenn 37:32.31 80
138 #27 Ellis, Kayla 11 Grosse Pointe South 38:05.89
139 #2266 Poleski, Vicki 12 Wayne Memorial 38:13.51
140 #74 Martin, Colleen 12 Grosse Pointe South 38:14.68
141 #8 Bristol, Tatum 11 Grosse Pointe South 40:24.52
142 #62 Kaiser, Molly 11 Grosse Pointe South 42:59.38
143 #23 Dice, Madeline 9 Grosse Pointe South 43:00.14

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Livonia Churchill 58 4 6 14 16 18 39 50
Total Time: 1:44:08.70
Average: 20:49.74
2 Northville 74 7 12 13 20 22 24 25
Total Time: 1:46:45.21
Average: 21:21.05
3 Walled Lake Northern 94 9 10 17 27 31 41 44
Total Time: 1:49:01.84
Average: 21:48.37
4 Grosse Pointe South 115 2 5 26 35 47 49 55
Total Time: 1:49:24.30
Average: 21:52.86
5 Livonia Franklin 165 15 23 36 38 53 72 79
Total Time: 1:56:19.03
Average: 23:15.81
6 Romeo 175 3 21 46 51 54 61 63
Total Time: 1:56:50.09
Average: 23:22.02
7 Livonia Stevenson 197 28 29 33 48 59 62 68
Total Time: 2:00:14.20
Average: 24:02.84
8 New Boston Huron 203 11 19 45 57 71 76 78
Total Time: 2:02:45.05
Average: 24:33.01
9 Novi 211 8 34 40 64 65 66 73
Total Time: 2:01:20.80
Average: 24:16.16
10 West Bloomfield 245 1 30 67 70 77
Total Time: 2:09:41.39
Average: 25:56.28
11 Livonia Ladywood 257 32 42 52 56 75
Total Time: 2:10:29.11
Average: 26:05.83
12 Westland John Glenn 267 37 43 58 60 69 74 80
Total Time: 2:08:21.99
Average: 25:40.40