OK White and OK Black Crossover Cross Country Meet

back to results

Aug. 31, 2011

OK White and OK Black Crossover Cross Country Meet
Walker, MI
Provided by Don Passenger






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

OK White-Black Invite - 8/31/2011 9:46:06 PM
Gracewil Country Club, Grand Rapids, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jeff Bajema 11 GR Kenowa Hills 16:13.20 1
2 Russ Werra 12 GR Kenowa Hills 16:14.80 2
3 Andre Otte 12 GR Christian 16:15.00 3
4 Wuoi Mach 11 GR Christian 16:30.80 4
5 Eric Veldkamp 12 GR Christian 17:05.80 5
6 Evan Hoekzema 12 GR Christian 17:22.60 6
7 Matt Plantinga 11 GR Christian 17:27.60 7
8 Greyson Schultz 11 East Grand Rapids 17:31.50 8
9 Walide Boku 12 GR Creston 17:44.90 9
10 Gabe Lundgren 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 17:46.60 10
11 Matt Hager 12 GR Kenowa Hills 17:51.30 11
12 Jeff Peterson 11 GR Christian 17:51.60 12
13 Cody Powers 12 GR Christian 17:54.30 13
14 Jake Grieffendorf 11 GR Northview 17:56.20 14
15 Danny Hansen 12 Greenville 18:03.00 15
16 Aric Gaunt 12 GR Northview 18:04.20 16
17 Adam Henry 12 GR Forest Hills Central 18:09.10 17
18 Gabe Momber 10 GR Kenowa Hills 18:11.20 18
19 Kyler Byker 11 East Grand Rapids 18:19.00 19
20 Stephen Crompton 12 GR Forest Hills Central 18:23.60 20
21 Joe Clifford 10 East Grand Rapids 18:25.00 21
22 John Mark 11 Lowell 18:26.20 22
23 Alek Molenaar 12 East Grand Rapids 18:27.60 23
24 Mitch Hrnyak 12 GR Forest Hills Central 18:30.90 24
25 Deon Patin 10 GR Creston 18:33.00 25
26 Ben Partridge 12 Lowell 18:34.80 26
27 Dakota Gerard 9 GR Kenowa Hills 18:35.20 27
28 Alex Clark 10 East Grand Rapids 18:36.80 28
29 Jacob Lund 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 18:38.70 29
30 Kameron Peel 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18:40.30 30
31 Zack Longo 10 East Grand Rapids 18:43.20 31
32 Peter Mack 10 East Grand Rapids 18:44.30 32
33 Nick Macdonald 9 Lowell 18:46.10 33
34 Edward Sheldon 12 Holland 18:46.70 34
35 Jacob Baker 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 18:48.10 35
36 Jorgen Chapin 12 Greenville 18:49.40 36
37 Raymond Surya 9 Holland 18:50.10 37
38 Noah Hatley 9 GR Forest Hills Central 18:50.70 38
39 Joe Preston 12 GR Northview 18:58.90 39
40 Evan Harrison 11 GR Forest Hills Central 18:59.50 40
41 Ben Cyr 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:06.50 41
42 Matthew Forbes 11 GR Northview 19:15.00 42
43 Colin McLaughlin 11 GR Forest Hills Central 19:17.00 43
44 Kevin Elliott 9 GR Kenowa Hills 19:19.00 44
45 Logan Orlowski 12 Greenville 19:23.80 45
46 Pat Taylor 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:24.30 46
47 Bryce McBride 10 GR Forest Hills Central 19:27.10 47
48 Sam Carlberg 12 GR Northview 19:28.10 48
49 Andres Perales 11 Holland 19:31.50 49
50 Zac Diamond 9 Lowell 19:31.70 50
51 Andrew Lee 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19:32.50 51
52 Ben Hart 12 Lowell 19:41.80 52
53 JT Fournier 11 GR Northview 19:53.90 53
54 Brad Burstra 10 GR Union 19:58.50 54
55 Allen Hansen 12 Greenville 20:00.20 55
56 Matthew Ortiz 12 Holland 20:00.70 56
57 Ryan Loiselle 10 Greenville 20:01.00 57
58 Kenny Wood 10 Greenville 20:01.20 58
59 Luis Sanchez 10 Holland 20:01.40 59
60 Devin Husted 10 GR Union 20:20.60 60
61 Jared Downing 10 Greenville 20:20.90 61
62 Rogelio Padron 11 Holland 20:21.10 62
63 Travis Gordon 12 Lowell 20:24.80 63
64 Nate Harris 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:39.70 64
65 Scott Vanoosten 11 Lowell 20:44.50 65
66 Nathan Redder 12 Holland 20:53.70 66
67 Max Bultman 11 GR Union 20:58.50 67
68 Brandon Milanowski 11 GR Union 20:59.60 68
69 Jude Eyamba 9 GR Creston 21:00.70 69
70 Andy Deyoung 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21:08.20 70
71 James Manguse 9 GR Creston 21:12.90 71
72 Adam Pawlowski 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:17.30 72
73 Brent Mogdics 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21:27.30 73
74 Colin Duca 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:31.80 74
75 Joe Jordan 10 GR Kenowa Hills 21:47.70 75
76 Nate Robideaux 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22:21.20 76
77 Mason Daniels 9 GR Union 22:27.40 77
78 Maico Rocha 10 GR Creston 22:46.80 78
79 Matt Thompson 10 GR Northview 23:14.90 79
80 Chris Colbert 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26:19.00 80



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 GR Christian 25 3 4 5 6 7 12 13
Total Time: 1:24:42 Average: 16:56.36 1-5 Split: 1:13
2 GR Kenowa Hills 59 1 2 11 18 27 44 75
Total Time: 1:27:06 Average: 17:25.14 1-5 Split: 2:22
3 East Grand Rapids 99 8 19 21 23 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:31:20 Average: 18:15.98 1-5 Split: 1:05
4 GR Forest Hills Central 139 17 20 24 38 40 43 47
Total Time: 1:32:54 Average: 18:34.76 1-5 Split: 50
5 GR Northview 159 14 16 39 42 48 53 79
Total Time: 1:33:42 Average: 18:44.48 1-5 Split: 1:32
6 Muskegon Mona Shores 161 10 29 35 41 46 72 74
Total Time: 1:33:44 Average: 18:44.84 1-5 Split: 1:38
7 Lowell 183 22 26 33 50 52 63 65
Total Time: 1:35:001 Average: 19:00.12 1-5 Split: 1:16
8 Greenville 208 15 36 45 55 57 58 61
Total Time: 1:36:17 Average: 19:15.48 1-5 Split: 1:58
9 Holland 235 34 37 49 56 59 62 66
Total Time: 1:37:10 Average: 19:26.08 1-5 Split: 1:15
10 GR Creston 252 9 25 69 71 78 - -
Total Time: 1:41:18 Average: 20:15.66 1-5 Split: 5:02
11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 288 30 51 64 70 73 76 80
Total Time: 1:41:28 Average: 20:17.60 1-5 Split: 2:47
12 GR Union 326 54 60 67 68 77 - -
Total Time: 1:44:45 Average: 20:56.92 1-5 Split: 2:29


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Julia Bos 11 GR Christian 18:13.50 1
2 Bailey Parmelee 12 Greenville 18:32.70 2
3 Kassidy Clark 12 East Grand Rapids 19:33.80 3
4 Jessie Baloga 12 East Grand Rapids 19:53.80 4
5 Crysta Paganelli 12 GR Northview 20:32.20 5
6 Abby Long 10 GR Christian 20:40.00 6
7 Becca Solberg 9 East Grand Rapids 20:41.60 7
8 Mckayley Gourley 10 East Grand Rapids 20:49.20 8
9 Jessica Graves 10 Lowell 20:55.60 9
10 Carolyn Muyskens 11 GR Christian 20:59.00 10
11 Susan Hoffman 11 East Grand Rapids 21:05.30 11
12 Elly Vredevoogd 12 GR Forest Hills Central 21:09.40 12
13 Kayla Green 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:10.00 13
14 Lindsey Fox 9 GR Christian 21:13.30 14
15 Melanie Fox 11 GR Christian 21:15.90 15
16 Allison VanPatten 12 GR Kenowa Hills 21:17.10 16
17 Kaela Theut 9 East Grand Rapids 21:17.40 17
18 Jane Clinger 12 GR Forest Hills Central 21:20.60 18
19 Jessie Eggleston 9 GR Northview 21:24.70 19
20 Sarah Anderson 9 GR Forest Hills Central 21:45.50 20
21 Serena Gale-Butto 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:46.40 21
22 Carissa Paiz 12 Lowell 21:46.70 22
23 Claire Golladay 9 East Grand Rapids 21:54.90 23
24 Shyanna Archer 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21:56.50 24
25 Julia Hansen 10 Greenville 21:56.80 25
26 Rachael Laage 11 GR Forest Hills Central 21:57.60 26
27 Micah Peel 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22:11.20 27
28 Tara Homfeld 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22:20.20 28
29 Allyse Bachelder 11 GR Northview 22:28.40 29
30 Sophia Phaneuf 9 GR Northview 22:35.20 30
31 Christina Ledezma 12 Greenville 22:37.90 31
32 Serena Reamer 12 Greenville 22:40.30 32
33 Lydia Martin 9 GR Kenowa Hills 22:40.60 33
34 Rachael Walters 10 Lowell 22:42.40 34
35 Skye Thebo 12 Lowell 22:45.10 35
36 Carolyn Wilcox 12 GR Christian 22:45.90 36
37 Megan Versen 11 GR Kenowa Hills 22:51.20 37
38 Sara Robinson 12 GR Kenowa Hills 22:52.40 38
39 Emma Milek 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:54.30 39
40 Angelica Ross 9 Holland 23:05.70 40
41 Rebekah Betts 11 Lowell 23:08.60 41
42 Michaela Raymond 9 GR Kenowa Hills 23:12.60 42
43 Vicky Juhl 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:16.00 43
44 Dawson Kori 11 GR Union 23:20.40 --
45 Danielle Pauwels 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:25.80 44
46 Megan Huettner 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:28.40 45
47 Lindsey Crawford 12 Lowell 23:40.70 46
48 Lauren Pelkey 10 GR Forest Hills Central 23:50.90 47
49 Ashley Hall 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:06.30 48
50 Cassie Baker 11 GR Northview 24:15.70 49
51 Anna Raisch 9 GR Forest Hills Central 24:18.80 50
52 Naomi Parker 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:27.60 51
53 Hannah Moore 9 GR Northview 24:35.30 52
54 Karis Dilly 12 Lowell 24:35.50 53
55 Elizabeth Austin 12 Greenville 24:58.80 54
56 Allison Gilbert 11 GR Northview 25:01.30 55
57 Summer Hussey 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25:06.60 56
58 Nicole Shady 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:18.70 57
59 Mary Arndt 12 Holland 25:27.10 58
60 Ali Loding 10 Greenville 25:30.00 59
61 Sara Stoner 9 GR Forest Hills Central 25:31.50 60
62 Clarice Callahan 9 Greenville 25:46.40 61
63 Susan Lamb 10 GR Kenowa Hills 25:48.20 62
64 Danielle Ulanowicz 10 GR Kenowa Hills 26:37.20 63
65 Caleigh Harrington 10 Holland 26:44.50 64
66 Flinsky Sarah 11 GR Union 26:59.10 --
67 Cheook Chan 10 GR Union 27:14.80 --
68 Katie Polik 10 Holland 27:24.50 65
69 Clara Bakker 9 Holland 27:32.80 66
70 Victoria Stid 12 Holland 27:53.40 67
71 Pond Kalyn 12 GR Union 30:55.00 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 East Grand Rapids 33 3 4 7 8 11 17 23
Total Time: 1:42:04 Average: 20:24.74 1-5 Split: 1:32
2 GR Christian 46 1 6 10 14 15 36 -
Total Time: 1:42:22 Average: 20:28.34 1-5 Split: 3:02
3 GR Forest Hills Central 123 12 18 20 26 47 50 60
Total Time: 1:50:04 Average: 22:00.80 1-5 Split: 2:42
4 GR Northview 132 5 19 29 30 49 52 55
Total Time: 1:51:16 Average: 22:15.24 1-5 Split: 3:44
5 Lowell 141 9 22 34 35 41 46 53
Total Time: 1:51:18 Average: 22:15.68 1-5 Split: 2:13
6 Greenville 144 2 25 31 32 54 59 61
Total Time: 1:50:47 Average: 22:09.30 1-5 Split: 6:26
7 Muskegon Mona Shores 162 13 21 39 44 45 57 -
Total Time: 1:52:45 Average: 22:32.98 1-5 Split: 2:18
8 GR Kenowa Hills 166 16 33 37 38 42 62 63
Total Time: 1:52:54 Average: 22:34.78 1-5 Split: 1:56
9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 170 24 27 28 43 48 51 56
Total Time: 1:53:50 Average: 22:46.04 1-5 Split: 2:010
10 Holland 293 40 58 64 65 66 67 -
Total Time: 2:10:15 Average: 26:02.92 1-5 Split: 4:27


JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Andrew Pruim 12 GR Christian 18:02.70 1
2 Mark DeJong 10 GR Christian 18:03.80 2
3 Jim VanDyke 9 GR Christian 18:08.90 3
4 Micah Warners 12 GR Christian 18:09.20 4
5 Zach Terpstra 9 GR Christian 18:26.60 5
6 Jacob Rienstra 11 GR Christian 18:39.50 6
7 Luke Simonds 9 GR Kenowa Hills 18:41.40 --
8 Conner Luymes 12 GR Christian 18:42.20 7
9 Noah Buteyn 10 GR Christian 19:00.80 --
10 Nathaniel Ford 11 East Grand Rapids 19:07.80 8
11 Patrick Jonker 9 GR Christian 19:09.50 --
12 Joel Norman 12 GR Christian 19:24.90 --
13 Trevor Gregory 12 GR Northview 19:27.30 9
14 Benny Briseno 9 GR Christian 19:29.00 --
15 Drew Hendriksen 10 GR Christian 19:30.20 --
16 Kenton Rossi - East Grand Rapids 19:41.80 10
17 Paul Zamarripa 10 East Grand Rapids 19:43.70 11
18 Jack Meilner - East Grand Rapids 19:45.10 12
19 Johnny Risch 12 East Grand Rapids 19:49.60 13
20 Max Churchill 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19:54.90 --
21 Trent Vanwagoner 10 GR Forest Hills Central 19:56.70 14
22 Jacob Anderson 10 GR Forest Hills Central 19:58.20 15
23 Stevie Drake - East Grand Rapids 19:59.40 16
24 Max Cothern 11 East Grand Rapids 19:59.90 17
25 Scott Scripter 11 Greenville 20:00.70 --
26 Sean Rohen 10 GR Northview 20:01.30 18
27 Evan Wiewiora 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:05.00 19
28 Hadley Gaines 10 East Grand Rapids 20:06.00 --
29 Daniel Burke 10 East Grand Rapids 20:09.00 --
30 Charlie DeJonge 10 East Grand Rapids 20:09.80 --
31 Michael Gale-Butto 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:11.80 20
32 Nate Westbrook 9 GR Christian 20:16.30 --
33 Morgan Burke 11 GR Forest Hills Central 20:18.90 21
34 Leland Robertson 9 GR Christian 20:19.60 --
35 Matt Johnson 12 GR Northview 20:20.60 22
36 Eian Badger 11 GR Christian 20:24.90 --
37 Garrett Bakos 9 GR Northview 20:27.20 23
38 Evan Langford 12 East Grand Rapids 20:31.30 --
39 Johan Lee 10 GR Christian 20:32.20 --
40 Adam Fethke 10 GR Christian 20:32.50 --
41 Micah Carpenter 10 GR Christian 20:32.90 --
42 Sam DeWitt 10 GR Christian 20:35.90 --
43 Mark Vanwinkle 12 GR Christian 20:38.60 --
44 Kevin Paul - East Grand Rapids 20:40.40 --
45 Tom Vankuiken 12 GR Forest Hills Central 20:42.30 24
46 Trevor Wisneski 10 GR Christian 20:43.40 --
47 William VanDyken 9 GR Christian 20:43.80 --
48 Nick Kuzawa 10 GR Northview 20:44.40 25
49 Noah Carpenter 10 GR Christian 20:44.80 --
50 Cody Scott 12 GR Kenowa Hills 20:45.20 --
51 Jon Cok 12 GR Christian 20:45.70 --
52 David Urich 10 GR Forest Hills Central 20:54.10 26
53 Ethan Jackson 9 GR Northview 20:57.90 27
54 Anton Garcia 10 Holland 21:07.60 28
55 Luke Bailey 9 GR Forest Hills Central 21:09.70 29
56 Jon Wyckoff 10 Lowell 21:15.90 30
57 Gordon Groenhout 10 GR Christian 21:16.30 --
58 Justice Burley 9 Holland 21:17.30 31
59 Daniel Kratt - East Grand Rapids 21:17.70 --
60 Delfino Hernandez 10 Holland 21:18.10 32
61 Justin Davis 12 GR Kenowa Hills 21:23.30 --
62 Keegan Bee 10 East Grand Rapids 21:24.70 --
63 Matt Norris 11 GR Northview 21:31.30 33
64 Jonathan Khorn 10 Holland 21:32.80 34
65 Andrew Oezer - GR Christian 21:40.20 --
66 Charlie Kaser - East Grand Rapids 21:49.00 --
67 Alex Bohr 9 Lowell 21:53.40 35
68 Neil Olson 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:57.80 36
69 Drew VanOort 10 GR Northview 21:58.20 --
70 Taylor McPhail 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:59.40 37
71 Sam Oostendorp 11 GR Forest Hills Central 22:00.80 38
72 Joe Hale 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22:03.30 --
73 Nate Griffioen 10 GR Christian 22:04.40 --
74 Conner Crawford 9 GR Northview 22:05.90 --
75 Curtis Keegin 9 Holland 22:06.40 39
76 Peter Schlutt 10 GR Northview 22:06.90 --
77 Anthony Murphy 12 GR Northview 22:09.70 --
78 Cole Surman 11 East Grand Rapids 22:15.00 --
79 John Lorenz - East Grand Rapids 22:15.80 --
80 Daniel Evans 10 Holland 22:16.30 40
81 Drew Koski - East Grand Rapids 22:20.20 --
82 Will Thoms 11 East Grand Rapids 22:24.80 --
83 Tyler Quinn 11 GR Forest Hills Central 22:26.10 --
84 James White 9 GR Northview 22:26.90 --
85 Spencer Ford 12 East Grand Rapids 22:28.40 --
86 Robert Polik 12 Holland 22:30.30 41
87 Kevan Barissi 10 GR Forest Hills Central 22:40.20 --
88 Nasario Guzman-Pena 10 Holland 22:47.10 --
89 Kyle Johnson 11 GR Northview 22:47.40 --
90 Robert Brown 10 GR Northview 22:53.60 --
91 Griffen Lampman 10 Greenville 23:00.80 --
92 Cody VanOosten 11 Lowell 23:06.20 42
93 Jake Gunnoe 10 GR Christian 23:07.70 --
94 Karl Schneider 11 East Grand Rapids 23:08.70 --
95 Hunter Huber 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:15.20 --
96 Travis Brubaker 10 Lowell 23:15.90 43
97 Michael Turnbull - East Grand Rapids 23:18.00 --
98 Sam Mann 9 GR Christian 23:18.40 --
99 Jeff Onan 12 Lowell 23:24.40 44
100 Jacob Matthews 9 Holland 23:26.00 --
101 Ian Kelly - East Grand Rapids 23:28.70 --
102 Logan Gaastra 10 GR Christian 23:29.10 --
103 Hans Leisman 9 GR Christian 23:40.50 --
104 Quinton Worden 12 Greenville 23:52.00 --
105 Andrew VanKampen 10 GR Christian 24:21.40 --
106 William Shirey 10 Holland 24:52.40 --
107 Demitri Morales 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:16.10 45
108 Austin Pratt 10 GR Forest Hills Central 25:21.50 --
109 Jared Tuitel 10 East Grand Rapids 25:38.20 --
110 Nick Price 10 Lowell 25:49.70 46
111 Dan Onan 9 Lowell 26:04.80 47
112 Tyler Strieder 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 27:23.00 48
113 Jeremy Morales 10 Holland 27:30.60 --
114 Mark Schmiedeknecht 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 29:47.30 49



JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 GR Christian 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:30:51 Average: 18:10.24 1-5 Split: 24
2 East Grand Rapids 54 8 10 11 12 13 16 17
Total Time: 1:38:08 Average: 19:37.60 1-5 Split: 42
3 GR Northview 97 9 18 22 23 25 27 33
Total Time: 1:41:001 Average: 20:12.16 1-5 Split: 1:17
4 GR Forest Hills Central 100 14 15 21 24 26 29 38
Total Time: 1:41:50 Average: 20:22.04 1-5 Split: 57
5 Muskegon Mona Shores 157 19 20 36 37 45 48 49
Total Time: 1:49:30 Average: 21:54.02 1-5 Split: 5:11
6 Holland 164 28 31 32 34 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:47:22 Average: 21:28.44 1-5 Split: 59
7 Lowell 194 30 35 42 43 44 46 47
Total Time: 1:52:56 Average: 22:35.16 1-5 Split: 2:09


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kat Jonker 10 GR Christian 21:18.60 1
2 Scotland Gourley 12 East Grand Rapids 21:33.10 2
3 AnnaJane Ward 12 East Grand Rapids 21:42.50 3
4 Mackenzie Micho 10 East Grand Rapids 21:52.10 4
5 Liza Goodspeed 11 East Grand Rapids 21:55.60 5
6 Ally Eardley 11 East Grand Rapids 21:57.30 6
7 Cassie Jager 10 GR Christian 22:03.80 7
8 Sarah Lime 9 East Grand Rapids 22:05.50 8
9 Carlie Penning 11 GR Christian 22:06.50 9
10 Chloe Early 11 East Grand Rapids 22:07.50 10
11 Julia Dozeman 9 East Grand Rapids 22:10.90 --
12 Kate Conzelmann 11 GR Christian 22:14.80 11
13 Sophie Blanchard 9 East Grand Rapids 22:29.30 --
14 Katie Keane 10 East Grand Rapids 22:29.80 --
15 Maddy Karsten 10 East Grand Rapids 22:48.90 --
16 Rachel Warners 9 GR Christian 22:56.30 12
17 Anna Ellis 9 East Grand Rapids 22:58.70 --
18 Martha Bogo 11 East Grand Rapids 23:04.90 --
19 Mary Kate Davis 11 East Grand Rapids 23:18.40 --
20 Maaike Mudde 11 GR Christian 23:19.60 13
21 Margo McLain 9 East Grand Rapids 23:21.10 --
22 Dorthea Leisman 12 GR Christian 23:25.90 14
23 Liz Weaver 11 GR Christian 23:27.20 --
24 Claire Lambert 12 GR Christian 23:28.20 --
25 Jessica Carroll 11 GR Christian 23:31.70 --
26 Hannah Dear 11 East Grand Rapids 23:33.00 --
27 Shelby Tuthill 11 East Grand Rapids 23:34.90 --
28 Molly Griffin 9 East Grand Rapids 23:36.90 --
29 Cydney VanHoven 9 East Grand Rapids 23:41.10 --
30 Elle O'Connell 9 East Grand Rapids 23:42.40 --
31 Gabby Bosworth 10 GR Christian 23:49.70 --
32 Dana Rector 10 East Grand Rapids 23:51.50 --
33 Mia Wackley 10 East Grand Rapids 23:52.90 --
34 Renee Tardani 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:59.50 15
35 Charlotte Hooker 10 East Grand Rapids 24:03.70 --
36 Courtney Smith 11 East Grand Rapids 24:04.60 --
37 Sam Kooiman 11 Lowell 24:05.40 16
38 Jenna Decker 10 GR Christian 24:07.20 --
39 Alison Reilly 12 East Grand Rapids 24:07.70 --
40 Kristen Bielema 12 GR Christian 24:16.80 --
41 Madison Sorsen 10 Greenville 24:19.20 17
42 Anna Fabrizio 9 East Grand Rapids 24:20.10 --
43 Lindsay Jonker 10 GR Christian 24:24.40 --
44 Elise Decker 10 GR Christian 24:24.80 --
45 Margo Rasmussen 9 GR Christian 24:26.90 --
46 Cathy Baxter 11 East Grand Rapids 24:43.70 --
47 Caroline Kremers 10 East Grand Rapids 24:50.40 --
48 Lyric Glaser 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:54.20 18
49 Molly Reamon 11 GR Northview 24:55.60 19
50 Sarai Droge 12 GR Christian 24:57.40 --
51 Claire Schneider 9 East Grand Rapids 25:07.50 --
52 Emily Judd 9 Lowell 25:08.30 20
53 Colleen Cater 9 Lowell 25:09.50 21
54 Julia Vanprooyen 12 GR Northview 25:13.70 22
55 Beth Chambers 12 GR Northview 25:21.80 23
56 Rachel Nanzer 10 Greenville 25:24.20 24
57 Bre Wisneski 12 GR Christian 25:25.60 --
58 Elizabeth Pohlman 10 East Grand Rapids 25:27.90 --
59 Madeline Baas 10 GR Christian 25:41.80 --
60 Taylor Trotter 10 GR Northview 26:01.20 25
61 Gabby Woodard 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 26:04.30 26
62 Kailey Baker 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 26:13.70 27
63 Autumn Strandberg 10 Greenville 26:14.00 28
64 Carrie Witte 12 GR Christian 26:16.20 --
65 Josie Evert 9 East Grand Rapids 26:16.60 --
66 Hannah VanZanten 9 GR Christian 26:23.20 --
67 Natalie Ellis 11 East Grand Rapids 26:24.10 --
68 Julia VanDyke 11 GR Christian 26:26.10 --
69 Laura Wilcox 10 GR Christian 26:26.90 --
70 Kelsey Mankel 12 Lowell 26:28.40 29
71 Sarah Deyoung 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26:31.70 30
72 Brooke Martin 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 26:34.10 31
73 Patricia Ramirez 9 Lowell 26:36.70 32
74 Leigha Boogard 12 Lowell 26:38.10 33
75 Annika Damstra 9 East Grand Rapids 26:39.30 --
76 Ayo Ayoola 12 GR Christian 26:42.80 --
77 Rachel DeHaan 10 GR Christian 26:43.30 --
78 Claire Farrington 9 East Grand Rapids 26:45.20 --
79 Sophie Jones 10 East Grand Rapids 26:46.10 --
80 Kendall Solon 12 Lowell 26:49.60 34
81 Sarah Faasse 9 GR Christian 26:52.80 --
82 Kara Vogelzang 12 East Grand Rapids 26:58.40 --
83 Lena Jensen 12 Greenville 26:58.60 35
84 Emily Cross 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27:05.00 36
85 Jessica Montgomery 11 Lowell 27:09.70 --
86 Nicki Jager 12 GR Christian 27:10.50 --
87 Sydnee Siver 11 GR Northview 27:13.80 37
88 Reina Morgan 11 East Grand Rapids 27:20.70 --
89 Teagan Shomin 10 GR Northview 27:23.50 38
90 Martha Karel 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 27:25.80 39
91 Taylor White 11 GR Northview 27:32.80 40
92 Jenna Strazsheim 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27:38.50 41
93 Colleen Lally 10 Lowell 27:42.80 --
94 Mary Leasure 9 Lowell 27:47.70 --
95 Taylor Bierling 9 Lowell 28:15.80 --
96 Angie Grinwis 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:21.80 42
97 Taylor Vanderploeg 11 GR Northview 28:31.20 --
98 Emily Knight 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 28:33.70 43
99 Hannah Overbeek 9 GR Christian 28:48.90 --
100 Dana Spielberger 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:56.60 44
101 Katherine Steelman 11 GR Northview 29:02.40 --
102 Haleigh Rothley 11 GR Northview 29:02.80 --
103 Alexandria Holoway 10 Greenville 29:16.10 45
104 Allison Cooper 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 29:31.00 46
105 Jenni Spaans 11 Greenville 29:35.50 47
106 Aiyana Bourdon 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 29:40.40 48
107 Allison Kuyvenhoven 10 GR Christian 29:54.80 --
108 Taylor Groenhout 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 29:56.30 --
109 Mallory Paiz 10 Lowell 30:20.80 --
110 Lexi Carlston 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 30:27.80 --
111 Abby Bryson 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 30:34.50 --
112 Jordan Lillie 11 Lowell 30:36.10 --
113 Kate Evenhouse 9 GR Christian 30:38.00 --
114 Anita Alvardo 9 Holland 30:43.50 --
115 Carlee Zimmerman 12 GR Northview 30:57.70 --
116 Deanne Merriman 12 Lowell 31:15.40 --
117 Amber Martin 12 Lowell 31:28.20 --
118 Hannah Sorensen 9 Greenville 31:33.80 49
119 Morgan Maggini 9 GR Northview 31:36.60 --
120 Ashley Vanwyk 12 GR Christian 31:48.20 --
121 Sage Wyckoff 11 Greenville 31:49.00 --
122 Alex Beall 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 31:53.90 --
123 Kaysie Cushman 11 Greenville 34:02.30 --
124 Ade Ayoola 10 GR Christian 34:10.50 --
125 Kendra Merriman 11 Lowell 34:32.40 --
126 Jacquelyn McClintock 12 Greenville 35:02.00 --
127 Susan Parmeter 12 GR Northview 37:02.80 --
128 Erin Walker 10 Holland 38:03.00 --
129 Esme Misiak 9 Lowell 39:20.20 --
130 Erin Sayles 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 41:00.70 --
131 Jessica Wood 12 Greenville 43:36.70 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 East Grand Rapids 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 10
Total Time: 1:49:001 Average: 21:48.12 1-5 Split: 24
2 GR Christian 40 1 7 9 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:50:40 Average: 22:08.00 1-5 Split: 1:38
3 Lowell 118 16 20 21 29 32 33 34
Total Time: 2:07:28 Average: 25:29.66 1-5 Split: 2:31
4 GR Northview 126 19 22 23 25 37 38 40
Total Time: 2:08:46 Average: 25:45.22 1-5 Split: 2:18
5 Muskegon Mona Shores 138 15 26 27 31 39 42 44
Total Time: 2:10:17 Average: 26:03.48 1-5 Split: 3:26
6 Greenville 149 17 24 28 35 45 47 49
Total Time: 2:12:12 Average: 26:26.42 1-5 Split: 4:57
7 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 168 18 30 36 41 43 46 48
Total Time: 2:14:43 Average: 26:56.62 1-5 Split: 3:40