Bellevue Invitational #1

back to results

Aug. 26, 2011

Bellevue Invitational #1
Bellevue High School, Bellevue, MI
Provided by Hickman Race Services LLC


Boys


Saranac Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:38:15.9 Average Time: 19:39.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 708 Tim Young 11 1 1 18:08.1 18:08.1
2 706 Trever Overbeck 11 10 11 19:35.7 37:43.9
3 705 Brendan Klynstra 9 11 22 19:44.9 57:28.8
4 703 Justus Griffith 12 12 34 20:05.2 1:17:34.1
5 707 Aaron Sluiter 9 18 52 20:41.8 1:38:15.9
6 715 Jeremy Knop 9 27 79 21:17.9 1:59:33.9
7 719 Greg Shaffer 10 29 108 21:28.3 2:21:02.2
8 702 Tyler Demski 12 More Than 7 21:31.8 2:42:34.1
9 704 Steven Jorgenson 11 More Than 7 22:33.7 3:05:07.8
10 711 Kyle Demski 10 More Than 7 22:39.0 3:27:46.8
11 712 Wyatt Haner 9 More Than 7 22:49.7 3:50:36.6
12 714 Peter Hulett 9 More Than 7 22:58.8 4:13:35.4
13 710 Zach Carter 12 More Than 7 23:39.1 4:37:14.5
14 713 Ben Hendrick 12 More Than 7 23:39.3 5:00:53.9
15 716 Nathan Lawarre 9 More Than 7 23:52.6 5:24:46.5
16 720 Andrew Sluiter 12 More Than 7 24:42.9 5:49:29.5
17 709 Justin Bedard 12 More Than 7 27:15.7 6:16:45.2
18 717 Chris Mutschler 10 More Than 7 28:41.7 6:45:26.9

Union City Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:40:23.7 Average Time: 20:04.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 728 Austin Coffman 12 4 4 18:48.2 18:48.2
2 725 Jesse Anderson 11 8 12 19:21.1 38:09.4
3 733 Alex Platschorre 11 14 26 20:29.0 58:38.5
4 731 Nick Lepper 11 21 47 20:45.7 1:19:24.2
5 727 Blake Burk 12 23 70 20:59.4 1:40:23.7
6 732 Jacob Maurer 11 30 100 22:21.2 2:02:45.0
7 747 Todd Powell 11 32 132 22:50.1 2:25:35.1
8 735 Kyler Woodard 11 More Than 7 24:59.6 2:50:34.7
9 730 Tyler Howard 11 More Than 7 25:41.4 3:16:16.1
10 726 Nick Austin 10 More Than 7 26:43.3 3:42:59.4
11 734 Matt Vaccaro 10 More Than 7 29:53.4 4:12:52.8
12 729 Jalen Draper 11 More Than 7 30:10.6 4:43:03.4

Coldwater Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:40:26.6 Average Time: 20:05.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 684 Angel Gamon 12 2 2 18:21.8 18:21.8
2 686 Cameron Leist 11 7 9 19:13.6 37:35.5
3 682 Shane Dunn 9 19 28 20:43.6 58:19.2
4 688 Josh Norton 10 22 50 20:57.2 1:19:16.4
5 687 Austin Littley 11 24 74 21:10.1 1:40:26.6
6 685 Dalton Grubb 10 34 108 23:53.0 2:04:19.6
7 683 Collin Fillmore 11 39 147 24:57.5 2:29:17.2
8 748 George Beeman 9 More Than 7 25:22.5 2:54:39.7

Bronson Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:42:36.6 Average Time: 20:31.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 669 Hunter MacHus 11 3 3 18:28.8 18:28.8
2 665 Matt Cosby 10 5 8 19:02.3 37:31.2
3 670 Caleb McGuire 12 9 17 19:30.9 57:02.1
4 666 Wesley Disboro 9 31 48 22:35.8 1:19:37.9
5 664 Jordan Alger 9 33 81 22:58.6 1:42:36.6
6 674 Joe Truex 10 35 116 23:53.9 2:06:30.6
7 668 Brandon Losinski 11 38 154 24:20.8 2:30:51.4
8 671 Joseff Albarran 11 More Than 7 26:18.2 2:57:09.6
9 667 Laine Houtz 9 More Than 7 26:38.3 3:23:48.0
10 672 Jordan Jimenez 11 More Than 7 35:52.8 3:59:40.8
11 673 Zachary Smurr 9 More Than 7 40:20.9 4:40:01.7

Litchfield Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:45:31.4 Average Time: 21:06.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 618 Ridge Tefft 12 6 6 19:07.4 19:07.4
2 617 Tyler Green 12 15 21 20:33.3 39:40.7
3 619 Erik Heckel 11 17 38 20:35.1 1:00:15.8
4 616 Stephen Sykes 12 25 63 21:15.3 1:21:31.2
5 621 Justin Marsh 10 36 99 24:00.2 1:45:31.4
6 620 Austin Staggs 11 37 136 24:09.2 2:09:40.7

Maple Valley Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:44:06.8 Average Time: 20:49.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 623 Kyle Brumm 10 13 13 20:05.5 20:05.5
2 627 Austin Rood 10 16 29 20:34.3 40:39.9
3 624 Tyler Brumm 12 20 49 20:45.2 1:01:25.1
4 626 Micah Bromley 10 26 75 21:15.8 1:22:40.9
5 625 Sam Benedict 10 28 103 21:25.8 1:44:06.8
6 629 Robbie Hanford 11 40 143 30:12.4 2:14:19.3

Bellevue Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 656 Tony Fuller 12 Less Than 5 19:26.4 19:26.4
2 657 Chase Maxson 10 Less Than 5 22:37.9 42:04.4
3 658 Mike Solovey 9 Less Than 5 34:46.1 1:16:50.5

Lansing Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 746 Trace Henderson 9 Less Than 5 21:14.0 21:14.0

Pennfield Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 649 Brian Dregne 12 Less Than 5 18:53.4 18:53.4
2 739 Adam Rifenburgh 9 Less Than 5 21:02.1 39:55.5
3 651 Eric Rifenburg 11 Less Than 5 24:02.9 1:03:58.4
4 740 Drew Stevens 11 Less Than 5 30:34.9 1:34:33.4

Springport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 614 Jody Arntz 9 Less Than 5 19:43.6 19:43.6
2 613 Zack Ludtke 10 Less Than 5 24:02.1 43:45.7
3 611 Ben Crandall 11 Less Than 5 36:57.0 1:20:42.7





Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Tim Young Saranac 11 1 M 11-11 18:08.1 5:51/M
2 Angel Gamon Coldwater 12 1 M 12-12 18:21.8 5:55/M
3 Hunter MacHus Bronson 11 2 M 11-11 18:28.8 5:57/M
4 Austin Coffman Union City 12 2 M 12-12 18:48.2 6:04/M
5 Brian Dregne Pennfield 12 3 M 12-12 18:53.4 6:05/M
6 Matt Cosby Bronson 10 1 M 10-10 19:02.3 6:08/M
7 Ridge Tefft Litchfield 12 4 M 12-12 19:07.4 6:10/M
8 Cameron Leist Coldwater 11 3 M 11-11 19:13.6 6:12/M
9 Jesse Anderson Union City 11 4 M 11-11 19:21.1 6:15/M
10 Tony Fuller Bellevue 12 5 M 12-12 19:26.4 6:16/M
11 Caleb McGuire Bronson 12 6 M 12-12 19:30.9 6:17/M
12 Trever Overbeck Saranac 11 5 M 11-11 19:35.7 6:19/M
13 Jody Arntz Springport 9 1 M 1- 9 19:43.6 6:22/M
14 Brendan Klynstra Saranac 9 2 M 1- 9 19:44.9 6:22/M
15 Justus Griffith Saranac 12 7 M 12-12 20:05.2 6:29/M
16 Kyle Brumm Maple Valley 10 2 M 10-10 20:05.5 6:29/M
17 Alex Platschorre Union City 11 6 M 11-11 20:29.0 6:36/M
18 Tyler Green Litchfield 12 8 M 12-12 20:33.3 6:38/M
19 Austin Rood Maple Valley 10 3 M 10-10 20:34.3 6:38/M
20 Erik Heckel Litchfield 11 7 M 11-11 20:35.1 6:38/M
21 Aaron Sluiter Saranac 9 3 M 1- 9 20:41.8 6:40/M
22 Shane Dunn Coldwater 9 4 M 1- 9 20:43.6 6:41/M
23 Tyler Brumm Maple Valley 12 9 M 12-12 20:45.2 6:42/M
24 Nick Lepper Union City 11 8 M 11-11 20:45.7 6:42/M
25 Josh Norton Coldwater 10 4 M 10-10 20:57.2 6:45/M
26 Blake Burk Union City 12 10 M 12-12 20:59.4 6:46/M
27 Adam Rifenburgh Pennfield 9 5 M 1- 9 21:02.1 6:47/M
28 Austin Littley Coldwater 11 9 M 11-11 21:10.1 6:50/M
29 Trace Henderson Lansing Christian 9 6 M 1- 9 21:14.0 6:51/M
30 Stephen Sykes Litchfield 12 11 M 12-12 21:15.3 6:51/M
31 Micah Bromley Maple Valley 10 5 M 10-10 21:15.8 6:51/M
32 Jeremy Knop Saranac 9 7 M 1- 9 21:17.9 6:52/M
33 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 10 6 M 10-10 21:25.8 6:55/M
34 Greg Shaffer Saranac 10 7 M 10-10 21:28.3 6:55/M
35 Tyler Demski Saranac 12 12 M 12-12 21:31.8 6:56/M
36 Jacob Maurer Union City 11 10 M 11-11 22:21.2 7:13/M
37 Steven Jorgenson Saranac 11 11 M 11-11 22:33.7 7:16/M
38 Wesley Disboro Bronson 9 8 M 1- 9 22:35.8 7:17/M
39 Chase Maxson Bellevue 10 8 M 10-10 22:37.9 7:18/M
40 Kyle Demski Saranac 10 9 M 10-10 22:39.0 7:18/M
41 Wyatt Haner Saranac 9 9 M 1- 9 22:49.7 7:22/M
42 Todd Powell Union City 11 12 M 11-11 22:50.1 7:22/M
43 Jordan Alger Bronson 9 10 M 1- 9 22:58.6 7:25/M
44 Peter Hulett Saranac 9 11 M 1- 9 22:58.8 7:25/M
45 Zach Carter Saranac 12 13 M 12-12 23:39.1 7:38/M
46 Ben Hendrick Saranac 12 14 M 12-12 23:39.3 7:38/M
47 Nathan Lawarre Saranac 9 12 M 1- 9 23:52.6 7:42/M
48 Dalton Grubb Coldwater 10 10 M 10-10 23:53.0 7:42/M
49 Joe Truex Bronson 10 11 M 10-10 23:53.9 7:42/M
50 Justin Marsh Litchfield 10 12 M 10-10 24:00.2 7:45/M
51 Zack Ludtke Springport 10 13 M 10-10 24:02.1 7:45/M
52 Eric Rifenburg Pennfield 11 13 M 11-11 24:02.9 7:45/M
53 Austin Staggs Litchfield 11 14 M 11-11 24:09.2 7:47/M
54 Brandon Losinski Bronson 11 15 M 11-11 24:20.8 7:51/M
55 Andrew Sluiter Saranac 12 15 M 12-12 24:42.9 7:58/M
56 Collin Fillmore Coldwater 11 16 M 11-11 24:57.5 8:03/M
57 Kyler Woodard Union City 11 17 M 11-11 24:59.6 8:04/M
58 George Beeman Coldwater 9 13 M 1- 9 25:22.5 8:11/M
59 Tyler Howard Union City 11 18 M 11-11 25:41.4 8:17/M
60 Joseff Albarran Bronson 11 19 M 11-11 26:18.2 8:29/M
61 Laine Houtz Bronson 9 14 M 1- 9 26:38.3 8:35/M
62 Nick Austin Union City 10 14 M 10-10 26:43.3 8:37/M
63 Justin Bedard Saranac 12 16 M 12-12 27:15.7 8:47/M
64 Chris Mutschler Saranac 10 15 M 10-10 28:41.7 9:15/M
65 Matt Vaccaro Union City 10 16 M 10-10 29:53.4 9:38/M
66 Jalen Draper Union City 11 20 M 11-11 30:10.6 9:44/M
67 Robbie Hanford Maple Valley 11 21 M 11-11 30:12.4 9:45/M
68 Drew Stevens Pennfield 11 22 M 11-11 30:34.9 9:52/M
69 Mike Solovey Bellevue 9 15 M 1- 9 34:46.1 11:13/M
70 Jordan Jimenez Bronson 11 23 M 11-11 35:52.8 11:34/M
71 Ben Crandall Springport 11 24 M 11-11 36:57.0 11:55/M
72 Zachary Smurr Bronson 9 16 M 1- 9 40:20.9 13:01/M





Girls


Saranac Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:59:14.3 Average Time: 23:50.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 692 Jenna Klynstra 11 1 1 20:26.4 20:26.4
2 690 Ashley Antles 11 5 6 22:41.1 43:07.6
3 694 Megan Wolters 10 11 17 24:04.6 1:07:12.2
4 689 Morgan Allen 11 19 36 25:49.9 1:33:02.2
5 693 Miriam Price 9 21 57 26:12.1 1:59:14.3
6 695 Aubrey Antles 11 25 82 28:19.2 2:27:33.6
7 698 Kaci Granum 11 27 109 28:29.3 2:56:02.9
8 696 Ali Beckhorn 10 More Than 7 28:42.9 3:24:45.9
9 700 Kristi Mileski 10 More Than 7 29:25.6 3:54:11.6
10 691 Andrea Borup 11 More Than 7 29:43.7 4:23:55.3
11 699 Sydney Klutman 10 More Than 7 30:27.6 4:54:23.0
12 701 Meghan Smith 12 More Than 7 32:24.3 5:26:47.4

Pennfield Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 2:05:05.8 Average Time: 25:01.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 644 Jessi Lewis 12 6 6 22:46.0 22:46.0
2 646 Jackee O'Conner 12 12 18 24:34.2 47:20.2
3 641 Audri Bornamann 10 17 35 25:30.6 1:12:50.9
4 643 Naomi Joseph 10 18 53 25:33.1 1:38:24.0
5 647 Lauren Smith 11 23 76 26:41.8 2:05:05.8
6 736 Elizabeth Jarrard 10 24 100 27:31.2 2:32:37.1
7 648 Jill Traxler 11 28 128 28:44.9 3:01:22.1
8 645 Shelby Miller 10 More Than 7 29:43.3 3:31:05.4
9 737 Carol Osenbaugh 10 More Than 7 38:23.5 4:09:29.0
10 738 Terra Dickenson 11 More Than 7 38:43.7 4:48:12.7

Lansing Christian Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 2:07:03.8 Average Time: 25:24.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 741 Miah Hagy 12 3 3 22:03.2 22:03.2
2 742 Elizabeth Perkins 11 7 10 23:10.3 45:13.5
3 744 Courtney Myer 11 8 18 23:22.2 1:08:35.8
4 745 Erin Hoeft 12 20 38 25:58.5 1:34:34.3
5 743 Katie Helder 9 38 76 32:29.4 2:07:03.8

Maple Valley Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 2:10:17.1 Average Time: 26:03.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 630 Jessica Rushford 11 4 4 22:30.1 22:30.1
2 631 Emily Mattocks 10 9 13 23:34.6 46:04.7
3 632 Hanna Kyle 10 22 35 26:33.2 1:12:37.9
4 640 McKayla Lamance 10 29 64 28:48.3 1:41:26.3
5 635 Trumble Lynzie 11 30 94 28:50.8 2:10:17.1
6 636 Jackie Martin 11 31 125 29:05.3 2:39:22.5
7 634 Alicia Ramsey 12 33 158 29:24.9 3:08:47.4
8 633 Ivy Braden 10 More Than 7 29:32.8 3:38:20.3
9 638 Hanna Hilton 10 More Than 7 31:13.9 4:09:34.2

Coldwater Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 2:14:47.5 Average Time: 26:57.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 680 Becca Schott 11 2 2 21:36.9 21:36.9
2 677 Katelyn Dunn 12 10 12 23:50.6 45:27.5
3 676 Natalee Dally 10 16 28 25:27.3 1:10:54.9
4 678 Bailey MacKlem 11 32 60 29:18.9 1:40:13.9
5 675 Jessica Becks 10 39 99 34:33.6 2:14:47.5

Bronson Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 2:15:11.4 Average Time: 27:02.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 660 Mariah Roberts 10 13 13 24:50.5 24:50.5
2 661 Corissa Ross 10 14 27 24:59.8 49:50.3
3 663 Tana Shimp 10 15 42 25:20.8 1:15:11.2
4 662 Sam Shimp 12 26 68 28:26.9 1:43:38.1
5 659 Oriana McBride 9 35 103 31:33.2 2:15:11.4

Springport Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 2:45:45.8 Average Time: 33:09.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 601 Kahley Emens 12 34 34 30:18.2 30:18.2
2 603 Raelynn Burger 11 36 70 31:43.1 1:02:01.4
3 609 Maggie Belcher 9 37 107 31:43.4 1:33:44.8
4 608 Savannah Underhill 9 40 147 34:54.1 2:08:39.0
5 604 Morgan Emens 10 41 188 37:06.8 2:45:45.8

Bellevue Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 654 Lauren Hart 12 Less Than 5 25:09.1 25:09.1
2 653 Morgan Elmer 11 Less Than 5 28:08.7 53:17.9
3 655 Emily Rice 10 Less Than 5 30:57.7 1:24:15.6

Union City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 721 Katie Birch 10 Less Than 5 23:04.8 23:04.8
2 724 Audrey Roberston 10 Less Than 5 27:50.3 50:55.1
3 723 Grace Hilarides 10 Less Than 5 28:34.1 1:19:29.3
4 722 Olivia Gibson 9 Less Than 5 34:50.1 1:54:19.5

Litchfield Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 615 Kimberly Wykes 11 Less Than 5 26:45.4 26:45.4



Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 11 1 F 11-11 20:26.4 6:35/M
2 Becca Schott Coldwater 11 2 F 11-11 21:36.9 6:58/M
3 Miah Hagy Lansing Christian 12 1 F 12-12 22:03.2 7:07/M
4 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 11 3 F 11-11 22:30.1 7:15/M
5 Ashley Antles Saranac 11 4 F 11-11 22:41.1 7:19/M
6 Jessi Lewis Pennfield 12 2 F 12-12 22:46.0 7:21/M
7 Katie Birch Union City 10 1 F 10-10 23:04.8 7:26/M
8 Elizabeth Perkins Lansing Christian 11 5 F 11-11 23:10.3 7:28/M
9 Courtney Myer Lansing Christian 11 6 F 11-11 23:22.2 7:32/M
10 Emily Mattocks Maple Valley 10 2 F 10-10 23:34.6 7:36/M
11 Katelyn Dunn Coldwater 12 3 F 12-12 23:50.6 7:41/M
12 Megan Wolters Saranac 10 3 F 10-10 24:04.6 7:46/M
13 Jackee O'Conner Pennfield 12 4 F 12-12 24:34.2 7:55/M
14 Mariah Roberts Bronson 10 4 F 10-10 24:50.5 8:01/M
15 Corissa Ross Bronson 10 5 F 10-10 24:59.8 8:04/M
16 Lauren Hart Bellevue 12 5 F 12-12 25:09.1 8:07/M
17 Tana Shimp Bronson 10 6 F 10-10 25:20.8 8:10/M
18 Natalee Dally Coldwater 10 7 F 10-10 25:27.3 8:13/M
19 Audri Bornamann Pennfield 10 8 F 10-10 25:30.6 8:14/M
20 Naomi Joseph Pennfield 10 9 F 10-10 25:33.1 8:15/M
21 Morgan Allen Saranac 11 7 F 11-11 25:49.9 8:20/M
22 Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian 12 6 F 12-12 25:58.5 8:23/M
23 Miriam Price Saranac 9 1 F 1- 9 26:12.1 8:27/M
24 Hanna Kyle Maple Valley 10 10 F 10-10 26:33.2 8:34/M
25 Lauren Smith Pennfield 11 8 F 11-11 26:41.8 8:36/M
26 Kimberly Wykes Litchfield 11 9 F 11-11 26:45.4 8:38/M
27 Elizabeth Jarrard Pennfield 10 11 F 10-10 27:31.2 8:53/M
28 Audrey Roberston Union City 10 12 F 10-10 27:50.3 8:59/M
29 Morgan Elmer Bellevue 11 10 F 11-11 28:08.7 9:05/M
30 Aubrey Antles Saranac 11 11 F 11-11 28:19.2 9:08/M
31 Sam Shimp Bronson 12 7 F 12-12 28:26.9 9:10/M
32 Kaci Granum Saranac 11 12 F 11-11 28:29.3 9:11/M
33 Grace Hilarides Union City 10 13 F 10-10 28:34.1 9:13/M
34 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 10 14 F 10-10 28:42.9 9:15/M
35 Jill Traxler Pennfield 11 13 F 11-11 28:44.9 9:16/M
36 McKayla Lamance Maple Valley 10 15 F 10-10 28:48.3 9:17/M
37 Trumble Lynzie Maple Valley 11 14 F 11-11 28:50.8 9:18/M
38 Jackie Martin Maple Valley 11 15 F 11-11 29:05.3 9:23/M
39 Bailey MacKlem Coldwater 11 16 F 11-11 29:18.9 9:27/M
40 Alicia Ramsey Maple Valley 12 8 F 12-12 29:24.9 9:29/M
41 Kristi Mileski Saranac 10 16 F 10-10 29:25.6 9:29/M
42 Ivy Braden Maple Valley 10 17 F 10-10 29:32.8 9:32/M
43 Shelby Miller Pennfield 10 18 F 10-10 29:43.3 9:35/M
44 Andrea Borup Saranac 11 17 F 11-11 29:43.7 9:35/M
45 Kahley Emens Springport 12 9 F 12-12 30:18.2 9:46/M
46 Sydney Klutman Saranac 10 19 F 10-10 30:27.6 9:49/M
47 Emily Rice Bellevue 10 20 F 10-10 30:57.7 9:59/M
48 Hanna Hilton Maple Valley 10 21 F 10-10 31:13.9 10:04/M
49 Oriana McBride Bronson 9 2 F 1- 9 31:33.2 10:11/M
50 Raelynn Burger Springport 11 18 F 11-11 31:43.1 10:14/M
51 Maggie Belcher Springport 9 3 F 1- 9 31:43.4 10:14/M
52 Meghan Smith Saranac 12 10 F 12-12 32:24.3 10:27/M
53 Katie Helder Lansing Christian 9 4 F 1- 9 32:29.4 10:29/M
54 Jessica Becks Coldwater 10 22 F 10-10 34:33.6 11:09/M
55 Olivia Gibson Union City 9 5 F 1- 9 34:50.1 11:14/M
56 Savannah Underhill Springport 9 6 F 1- 9 34:54.1 11:15/M
57 Morgan Emens Springport 10 23 F 10-10 37:06.8 11:58/M
58 Carol Osenbaugh Pennfield 10 24 F 10-10 38:23.5 12:23/M
59 Terra Dickenson Pennfield 11 19 F 11-11 38:43.7 12:29/M