9th Annual Simsonian 5k Kickoff Classic

back to results

Aug. 13, 2011

9th Annual Simsonian 5k Kickoff Classic
Grosse Ile, MI
Provided by Friends of Sims


Page 1 of 4
Sunday, August 14, 2011
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9 - 8/13/2011
Grosse Ile HS, Grosse Ile, MI
Men's Age Group Results
0-12
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Adam Sawicki M 0-12 12 , 20:13.0
2 Jason Kopp M 0-12 11 , 23:55.0
3 Luke Harwood M 0-12 10 , 26:27.0
4 Zachary Camilleri M 0-12 12 , 27:39.0
5 Lewis Will M 0-12 12 , 31:04.0
6 Stefan Kobiljak M 0-12 9 , 37:43.0
13-15
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Logan Kleam M 13-15 14 , 17:58.0
2 Alex Dermody M 13-15 15 , 19:20.0
3 Eduardo Maya M 13-15 13 , 19:56.0
4 Adam Kopp M 13-15 13 , 21:03.0
5 Jackson Kelly M 13-15 13 , 21:37.0
6 Samuel Reckley M 13-15 13 , 22:01.0
7 Kyle Karrar M 13-15 15 , 22:18.0
8 Lyle III Antieau M 13-15 14 , 22:47.0
9 Nicholas Camilleri M 13-15 13 , 23:40.0
10 Mattison Hain M 13-15 15 , 24:31.0
11 Grady Bennett M 13-15 15 , 25:20.0
12 Joseph Benjamin M 13-15 14 , 26:27.0
13 Mitchell Williams M 13-15 15 , 26:41.0
14 Matthew Hoying M 13-15 14 , 26:50.0
15 Tim Kasprzak M 13-15 15 , 44:11.0
16-19
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
Page 2 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
=============================================================================
1 Ruben Maya M 16-19 16 , 17:01.0
2 Sean Nowak M 16-19 16 , 17:55.0
3 Conner Knockers Jessup M 16-19 19 , 18:13.0
4 Nicholas Headon M 16-19 17 , 18:23.0
5 Robert Schultz M 16-19 17 , 18:50.0
6 Ian Lewis M 16-19 18 , 18:55.0
7 Jake Woods M 16-19 18 , 19:42.0
8 Jack Adams M 16-19 16 , 22:02.0
9 Brandon Moretti M 16-19 17 , 22:23.0
10 Thomas Whitaker M 16-19 17 , 22:39.0
11 Ethan Ames M 16-19 16 , 22:41.0
12 Joe Baclawski M 16-19 17 , 23:04.0
13 Daniel Wilgus M 16-19 17 , 23:30.0
14 Michael Cantley M 16-19 16 , 24:16.0
15 Gordey Howey M 16-19 19 , 25:19.0
16 Jeff Tyburski M 16-19 19 , 25:22.0
17 Jacob Chessrown M 16-19 18 , 25:32.0
18 Tony Christou M 16-19 16 , 26:03.0
19 Joshua Goudette M 16-19 17 , 26:10.0
20 Brandon Reeves M 16-19 17 , 26:25.0
21 Joshua Mizak M 16-19 17 , 28:19.0
22 Kevin Lesnieski M 16-19 16 , 28:59.0
23 John Ryan M 16-19 17 , 32:37.0
20-29
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Shawn Gremban M 20-29 21 , 17:56.0
2 Grant Balarezo M 20-29 27 , 21:29.0
3 Lance Palamara M 20-29 26 , 23:35.0
30-39
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Jay Smith M 30-39 33 , 18:35.0
2 David Lustig M 30-39 32 , 22:27.0
3 Ted Kostaroff M 30-39 32 , 25:06.0
4 Michael Gervasi M 30-39 33 , 27:48.0
5 Jim Rockefellow M 30-39 34 , 29:06.0
6 Rob Baumstark M 30-39 38 , 30:23.0
Page 3 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
40-49
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Bob Sims M 40-49 49 , 23:06.0
2 Kyle Nunez M 40-49 44 , 25:11.0
3 Robert Erickson M 40-49 49 , 25:21.0
4 Wes Wilke M 40-49 49 , 25:28.0
5 Todd Skopczynski M 40-49 42 , 25:45.0
6 Darren McCarter M 40-49 49 , 26:03.0
7 Ron Galecki M 40-49 49 , 27:14.0
8 Edward Mann M 40-49 41 , 29:31.0
9 Kurt Kobiljak M 40-49 45 , 30:01.0
10 Scott Gudris M 40-49 43 , 30:09.0
11 James Plemmons M 40-49 47 , 33:01.0
12 Scott Lomas M 40-49 47 , 33:32.0
13 Ed Will M 40-49 42 , 33:37.0
14 Andrew Johnson M 40-49 44 , 33:38.0
15 Lyle II Antieau M 40-49 48 , 35:49.0
16 Mike Wyatt M 40-49 42 , 37:43.0
50-59
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Michael Bozenski M 50-59 51 , 19:17.0
2 Reginald Jones M 50-59 54 , 21:53.0
3 Jim Kordupel M 50-59 55 , 22:05.0
4 Kevin Kelly M 50-59 50 , 23:09.0
5 Peter Kantz M 50-59 58 , 24:54.0
6 Steve Burgess M 50-59 51 , 25:33.0
7 Paul Marek M 50-59 53 , 26:28.0
8 Marty Ackley M 50-59 54 , 26:56.0
9 Shawn Jefferson M 50-59 50 , 27:33.0
10 Raymond Miller M 50-59 55 , 30:46.0
11 Douglas Dwyer M 50-59 56 , 38:41.0
12 Ron Nicholson M 50-59 56 , 39:48.0
60-100
Page 4 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
=============================================================================
1 Carl Krohn M 60-10 66 , 28:49.0



Page 1 of 4
Sunday, August 14, 2011
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9 - 8/13/2011
Grosse Ile HS, Grosse Ile, MI
Women's Age Group Results
0-12
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Marisa Swick F 0-12 10 23:45.0
2 Madison Swick F 0-12 11 26:51.0
3 Alisa Erickson F 0-12 10 26:52.0
4 Katie Kobiljak F 0-12 11 30:02.0
5 Abby Fleming F 0-12 12 39:28.0
13-15
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Brittany Shaheen F 13-15 15 22:59.0
2 Morgan Swick F 13-15 14 23:24.0
3 Sydney Kreger F 13-15 13 23:44.0
4 Maria Gedris F 13-15 13 23:49.0
5 Laurel Galecki F 13-15 15 24:47.0
6 Brittany Cini F 13-15 14 25:22.0
7 Tea Greca F 13-15 13 25:28.0
8 Addie Wallace F 13-15 15 25:31.0
9 Nicole Marek F 13-15 15 25:32.0
10 Katy Woods F 13-15 15 25:41.0
11 Lea Galati F 13-15 15 26:20.0
12 Megan Swick F 13-15 15 26:27.0
13 Kate Tobin F 13-15 13 27:24.0
14 Olivia Reckley F 13-15 13 28:40.0
15 Nina Galati F 13-15 15 28:41.0
16 Ashley Hanson F 13-15 14 29:49.0
17 Jazzy Teen F 13-15 15 29:52.0
18 Emily Reich F 13-15 13 30:38.0
19 Gabby Boisture F 13-15 14 31:06.0
20 Mackenzie Champnella F 13-15 14 31:07.0
21 Hannah Fleming F 13-15 15 31:34.0
22 Meghan Livernois F 13-15 15 31:36.0
23 Marissa Drogheo F 13-15 15 31:36.0
24 Hannah Whitaker F 13-15 14 32:03.0
25 Emily Tyburski F 13-15 14 32:05.0
Page 2 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
26 Moriah Wilke F 13-15 14 32:22.0
27 Rachel Antieau F 13-15 13 32:26.0
28 Rose Tucker F 13-15 14 32:32.0
29 Andrea Plemmors F 13-15 15 33:01.0
30 Santina Galati F 13-15 15 33:22.0
31 Kelly Farrell F 13-15 15 33:42.0
32 Gabriella Cruciani F 13-15 13 36:04.0
33 Katie Klemens F 13-15 14 36:04.0
34 Hannah Armstrong F 13-15 15 36:06.0
35 Sarah Pittman F 13-15 13 36:07.0
36 Michelle Ryder F 13-15 15 36:21.0
37 Natalie Wallace F 13-15 15 39:28.0
38 Cheyenne McCarter F 13-15 15 40:29.0
16-19
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Alexis Sinclair F 16-19 17 19:37.0
2 Christina Huelzle F 16-19 16 22:56.0
3 Heather Dietrick F 16-19 17 23:58.0
4 Mallory McConagle F 16-19 16 24:10.0
5 Britanny Marek F 16-19 16 24:35.0
6 Mady Jankowski F 16-19 16 24:41.0
7 Marissa Rickman F 16-19 16 25:02.0
8 Kristin Ball F 16-19 16 25:02.0
9 Elleanor O'Hara F 16-19 17 25:06.0
10 Katie Kelsey F 16-19 17 25:38.0
11 Kelsey Dietrick F 16-19 17 25:42.0
12 Vanessa Wojno F 16-19 16 25:54.0
13 Heathe Lauzon F 16-19 16 25:57.0
14 Kielee McNally F 16-19 18 26:12.0
15 Madison Champnella F 16-19 16 26:52.0
16 Julia Erickson F 16-19 17 27:02.0
17 Kaitlin Karrar F 16-19 16 28:32.0
18 Sarah Muehr F 16-19 16 29:00.0
19 Laura Campbell F 16-19 17 29:38.0
20 Courtney DeSana F 16-19 16 29:53.0
21 Torey McNally F 16-19 16 30:00.0
22 Mary-Kate McShane F 16-19 16 30:15.0
23 Ciara Wilke F 16-19 16 30:29.0
24 Alexis Baxter F 16-19 17 32:36.0
25 Natalie Toth Watkins F 16-19 16 33:16.0
26 Elizabeth Tyburski F 16-19 17 33:42.0
27 Alexandra Carney F 16-19 16 34:06.0
28 Olivia Flessland F 16-19 16 34:06.0
29 Chloe Smith F 16-19 17 34:32.0
30 Emma Compeau F 16-19 16 36:09.0
Page 3 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
31 Katie Brock F 16-19 16 36:26.0
32 Tori Drzyzya F 16-19 17 36:26.0
33 Alexandra Benjamin F 16-19 16 39:34.0
34 Kera Sparks F 16-19 18 42:01.0
35 Hanna Russell F 16-19 16 44:55.0
36 Abigale Lake F 16-19 17 44:55.0
20-29
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Katie Muliett F 20-29 27 23:04.0
2 Shay Mannino F 20-29 22 23:57.0
3 Shawna Williams F 20-29 28 25:48.0
4 Sarah Harwood F 20-29 20 26:20.0
5 Darla Brooks F 20-29 23 27:30.0
6 Jana Mannino F 20-29 26 27:37.0
30-39
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Audrey Shade F 30-39 30 23:55.0
2 Shannon McNamara F 30-39 34 25:57.0
3 Mindy McEahran F 30-39 34 26:13.0
4 Kimberley Gervasi F 30-39 33 30:42.0
5 Rebecca Zammit F 30-39 31 30:51.0
6 Ingrid Baumstark F 30-39 35 31:35.0
7 Kathryn Krohn F 30-39 35 31:36.0
8 Krissy Kobiljak F 30-39 38 37:55.0
9 Kelly Rockefellow F 30-39 33 40:34.0
10 Lisa Glover F 30-39 34 41:32.0
40-49
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Denise Kopp F 40-49 43 21:57.0
Page 4 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
2 Mary Beth Kelly F 40-49 49 24:24.0
3 Amy Deller-Antieau F 40-49 41 26:48.0
4 Brenda Bechtol F 40-49 40 30:51.0
5 Carolyn Connors F 40-49 41 31:09.0
6 Julie Lomas F 40-49 47 33:31.0
7 Louise Mann F 40-49 45 34:04.0
8 Rose Marek F 40-49 49 35:08.0
9 Diane Pawelec F 40-49 48 37:26.0
10 Debra Kanode F 40-49 40 37:26.0
11 Michelle Wyatt F 40-49 41 40:34.0
50-59
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Ruth Klemans F 50-59 50 34:43.0
2 Susan Dusute F 50-59 51 34:47.0
3 Patricia Selby F 50-59 52 34:56.0
4 Mary Dwyer F 50-59 54 37:12.0
60-100
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Collie Hooper-Yan F 60-10 64 32:13.0



Page 1 of 4
Sunday, August 14, 2011
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9 - 8/13/2011
Grosse Ile HS, Grosse Ile, MI
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================
Name Group Age Time
====================================================
1 Ruben Maya M 16-19 16 17:01.0
2 Sean Nowak M 16-19 16 17:55.0
3 Shawn Gremban M 20-29 21 17:56.0
4 Logan Kleam M 13-15 14 17:58.0
5 Conner Knockers Jessup M 16-19 19 18:13.0
6 Nicholas Headon M 16-19 17 18:23.0
7 Jay Smith M 30-39 33 18:35.0
8 Robert Schultz M 16-19 17 18:50.0
9 Ian Lewis M 16-19 18 18:55.0
10 Michael Bozenski M 50-59 51 19:17.0
11 Alex Dermody M 13-15 15 19:20.0
12 Alexis Sinclair F 16-19 17 19:37.0
13 Jake Woods M 16-19 18 19:42.0
14 Eduardo Maya M 13-15 13 19:56.0
15 Adam Sawicki M 0-12 12 20:13.0
16 Adam Kopp M 13-15 13 21:03.0
17 Grant Balarezo M 20-29 27 21:29.0
18 Jackson Kelly M 13-15 13 21:37.0
19 Reginald Jones M 50-59 54 21:53.0
20 Denise Kopp F 40-49 43 21:57.0
21 Samuel Reckley M 13-15 13 22:01.0
22 Jack Adams M 16-19 16 22:02.0
23 Jim Kordupel M 50-59 55 22:05.0
24 Kyle Karrar M 13-15 15 22:18.0
25 Brandon Moretti M 16-19 17 22:23.0
26 David Lustig M 30-39 32 22:27.0
27 Thomas Whitaker M 16-19 17 22:39.0
28 Ethan Ames M 16-19 16 22:41.0
29 Lyle III Antieau M 13-15 14 22:47.0
30 Christina Huelzle F 16-19 16 22:56.0
31 Brittany Shaheen F 13-15 15 22:59.0
32 Katie Muliett F 20-29 27 23:04.0
33 Joe Baclawski M 16-19 17 23:04.0
34 Bob Sims M 40-49 49 23:06.0
35 Kevin Kelly M 50-59 50 23:09.0
36 Morgan Swick F 13-15 14 23:24.0
37 Daniel Wilgus M 16-19 17 23:30.0
38 Lance Palamara M 20-29 26 23:35.0
39 Nicholas Camilleri M 13-15 13 23:40.0
40 Sydney Kreger F 13-15 13 23:44.0
41 Marisa Swick F 0-12 10 23:45.0
42 Maria Gedris F 13-15 13 23:49.0
43 Audrey Shade F 30-39 30 23:55.0
44 Jason Kopp M 0-12 11 23:55.0
45 Shay Mannino F 20-29 22 23:57.0
46 Heather Dietrick F 16-19 17 23:58.0
Page 2 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
47 Mallory McConagle F 16-19 16 24:10.0
48 Michael Cantley M 16-19 16 24:16.0
49 Mary Beth Kelly F 40-49 49 24:24.0
50 Mattison Hain M 13-15 15 24:31.0
51 Britanny Marek F 16-19 16 24:35.0
52 Mady Jankowski F 16-19 16 24:41.0
53 Laurel Galecki F 13-15 15 24:47.0
54 Peter Kantz M 50-59 58 24:54.0
55 Marissa Rickman F 16-19 16 25:02.0
56 Kristin Ball F 16-19 16 25:02.0
57 Elleanor O'Hara F 16-19 17 25:06.0
58 Ted Kostaroff M 30-39 32 25:06.0
59 Kyle Nunez M 40-49 44 25:11.0
60 Gordey Howey M 16-19 19 25:19.0
61 Grady Bennett M 13-15 15 25:20.0
62 Robert Erickson M 40-49 49 25:21.0
63 Jeff Tyburski M 16-19 19 25:22.0
64 Brittany Cini F 13-15 14 25:22.0
65 Wes Wilke M 40-49 49 25:28.0
66 Tea Greca F 13-15 13 25:28.0
67 Addie Wallace F 13-15 15 25:31.0
68 Nicole Marek F 13-15 15 25:32.0
69 Jacob Chessrown M 16-19 18 25:32.0
70 Steve Burgess M 50-59 51 25:33.0
71 Katie Kelsey F 16-19 17 25:38.0
72 Katy Woods F 13-15 15 25:41.0
73 Kelsey Dietrick F 16-19 17 25:42.0
74 Todd Skopczynski M 40-49 42 25:45.0
75 Shawna Williams F 20-29 28 25:48.0
76 Vanessa Wojno F 16-19 16 25:54.0
77 Shannon McNamara F 30-39 34 25:57.0
78 Heathe Lauzon F 16-19 16 25:57.0
79 Darren McCarter M 40-49 49 26:03.0
80 Tony Christou M 16-19 16 26:03.0
81 Joshua Goudette M 16-19 17 26:10.0
82 Kielee McNally F 16-19 18 26:12.0
83 Mindy McEahran F 30-39 34 26:13.0
84 Lea Galati F 13-15 15 26:20.0
85 Sarah Harwood F 20-29 20 26:20.0
86 Brandon Reeves M 16-19 17 26:25.0
87 Luke Harwood M 0-12 10 26:27.0
88 Joseph Benjamin M 13-15 14 26:27.0
89 Megan Swick F 13-15 15 26:27.0
90 Paul Marek M 50-59 53 26:28.0
91 Mitchell Williams M 13-15 15 26:41.0
92 Amy Deller-Antieau F 40-49 41 26:48.0
93 Matthew Hoying M 13-15 14 26:50.0
94 Madison Swick F 0-12 11 26:51.0
95 Alisa Erickson F 0-12 10 26:52.0
96 Madison Champnella F 16-19 16 26:52.0
97 Marty Ackley M 50-59 54 26:56.0
98 Julia Erickson F 16-19 17 27:02.0
99 Ron Galecki M 40-49 49 27:14.0
100 Kate Tobin F 13-15 13 27:24.0
101 Darla Brooks F 20-29 23 27:30.0
Page 3 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
102 Shawn Jefferson M 50-59 50 27:33.0
103 Jana Mannino F 20-29 26 27:37.0
104 Zachary Camilleri M 0-12 12 27:39.0
105 Michael Gervasi M 30-39 33 27:48.0
106 Joshua Mizak M 16-19 17 28:19.0
107 Kaitlin Karrar F 16-19 16 28:32.0
108 Olivia Reckley F 13-15 13 28:40.0
109 Nina Galati F 13-15 15 28:41.0
110 Carl Krohn M 60-10 66 28:49.0
111 Kevin Lesnieski M 16-19 16 28:59.0
112 Sarah Muehr F 16-19 16 29:00.0
113 Jim Rockefellow M 30-39 34 29:06.0
114 Edward Mann M 40-49 41 29:31.0
115 Laura Campbell F 16-19 17 29:38.0
116 Ashley Hanson F 13-15 14 29:49.0
117 Jazzy Teen F 13-15 15 29:52.0
118 Courtney DeSana F 16-19 16 29:53.0
119 Torey McNally F 16-19 16 30:00.0
120 Kurt Kobiljak M 40-49 45 30:01.0
121 Katie Kobiljak F 0-12 11 30:02.0
122 Scott Gudris M 40-49 43 30:09.0
123 Mary-Kate McShane F 16-19 16 30:15.0
124 Rob Baumstark M 30-39 38 30:23.0
125 Ciara Wilke F 16-19 16 30:29.0
126 Emily Reich F 13-15 13 30:38.0
127 Kimberley Gervasi F 30-39 33 30:42.0
128 Raymond Miller M 50-59 55 30:46.0
129 Brenda Bechtol F 40-49 40 30:51.0
130 Rebecca Zammit F 30-39 31 30:51.0
131 Lewis Will M 0-12 12 31:04.0
132 Gabby Boisture F 13-15 14 31:06.0
133 Mackenzie Champnella F 13-15 14 31:07.0
134 Carolyn Connors F 40-49 41 31:09.0
135 Hannah Fleming F 13-15 15 31:34.0
136 Ingrid Baumstark F 30-39 35 31:35.0
137 Kathryn Krohn F 30-39 35 31:36.0
138 Meghan Livernois F 13-15 15 31:36.0
139 Marissa Drogheo F 13-15 15 31:36.0
140 Hannah Whitaker F 13-15 14 32:03.0
141 Emily Tyburski F 13-15 14 32:05.0
142 Collie Hooper-Yan F 60-10 64 32:13.0
143 Moriah Wilke F 13-15 14 32:22.0
144 Rachel Antieau F 13-15 13 32:26.0
145 Rose Tucker F 13-15 14 32:32.0
146 Alexis Baxter F 16-19 17 32:36.0
147 John Ryan M 16-19 17 32:37.0
148 James Plemmons M 40-49 47 33:01.0
149 Andrea Plemmors F 13-15 15 33:01.0
150 Natalie Toth Watkins F 16-19 16 33:16.0
151 Santina Galati F 13-15 15 33:22.0
152 Julie Lomas F 40-49 47 33:31.0
153 Scott Lomas M 40-49 47 33:32.0
154 Ed Will M 40-49 42 33:37.0
155 Andrew Johnson M 40-49 44 33:38.0
156 Kelly Farrell F 13-15 15 33:42.0
Page 4 of 4
2011 Simsonian KickOff Classic #9
157 Elizabeth Tyburski F 16-19 17 33:42.0
158 Louise Mann F 40-49 45 34:04.0
159 Alexandra Carney F 16-19 16 34:06.0
160 Olivia Flessland F 16-19 16 34:06.0
161 Chloe Smith F 16-19 17 34:32.0
162 Ruth Klemans F 50-59 50 34:43.0
163 Susan Dusute F 50-59 51 34:47.0
164 Patricia Selby F 50-59 52 34:56.0
165 Rose Marek F 40-49 49 35:08.0
166 Lyle II Antieau M 40-49 48 35:49.0
167 Gabriella Cruciani F 13-15 13 36:04.0
168 Katie Klemens F 13-15 14 36:04.0
169 Hannah Armstrong F 13-15 15 36:06.0
170 Sarah Pittman F 13-15 13 36:07.0
171 Emma Compeau F 16-19 16 36:09.0
172 Michelle Ryder F 13-15 15 36:21.0
173 Katie Brock F 16-19 16 36:26.0
174 Tori Drzyzya F 16-19 17 36:26.0
175 Mary Dwyer F 50-59 54 37:12.0
176 Diane Pawelec F 40-49 48 37:26.0
177 Debra Kanode F 40-49 40 37:26.0
178 Mike Wyatt M 40-49 42 37:43.0
179 Stefan Kobiljak M 0-12 9 37:43.0
180 Krissy Kobiljak F 30-39 38 37:55.0
181 Douglas Dwyer M 50-59 56 38:41.0
182 Abby Fleming F 0-12 12 39:28.0
183 Natalie Wallace F 13-15 15 39:28.0
184 Alexandra Benjamin F 16-19 16 39:34.0
185 Ron Nicholson M 50-59 56 39:48.0
186 Cheyenne McCarter F 13-15 15 40:29.0
187 Kelly Rockefellow F 30-39 33 40:34.0
188 Michelle Wyatt F 40-49 41 40:34.0
189 Lisa Glover F 30-39 34 41:32.0
190 Kera Sparks F 16-19 18 42:01.0
191 Tim Kasprzak M 13-15 15 44:11.0
192 Hanna Russell F 16-19 16 44:55.0
193 Abigale Lake F 16-19 17 44:55.0