Sylvania Triathlon/Duathlon

back to results

Aug. 14, 2011

Sylvania Triathlon/Duathlon
Sylvania, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



DUATHLON OVERALL RESULTS
SYLVANIA TRIATHLON / DUATHLON
AUGUST 13, 2011
SYLVANIA, OHIO

Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 403 Steve Baugh 44 1 16:32 5:20 1:30 2 1:04:11 23.2 0:56 1 36:37 5:54 1:59:44
2 442 Bradley Stulberg 25 3 18:51 6:04 1:21 4 1:05:52 22.6 1:20 3 41:21 6:40 2:08:42
3 450 Justin Graves 27 4 19:26 6:16 0:54 5 1:07:29 22.1 0:50 4 43:06 6:57 2:11:43
4 413 Sean Farkas 39 7 19:49 6:23 1:17 3 1:05:10 22.9 1:01 9 45:55 7:24 2:13:10
5 401 Mark Armstrong 52 15 21:08 6:49 1:38 1 59:30 25.1 1:33 15 50:22 8:07 2:14:09
6 448 Sara Skilliter 40 9 20:08 6:29 1:21 7 1:08:10 21.9 1:22 8 44:56 7:14 2:15:54
7 446 Ron Kuzdak 42 10 20:24 6:34 1:40 8 1:09:24 21.5 1:19 11 46:50 7:33 2:19:35
8 449 Benjamin Crane 18 2 18:29 5:57 1:59 17 1:18:12 19.1 2:03 2 40:23 6:30 2:21:04
9 417 Jennifer Finn 28 14 20:42 6:40 1:20 9 1:09:51 21.3 1:12 12 48:17 7:47 2:21:20
10 415 Nick Farrar 18 5 19:36 6:19 1:03 13 1:16:04 19.6 1:04 6 44:32 7:11 2:22:17
11 411 Steven Edwards 57 13 20:37 6:39 2:17 20 1:19:31 18.8 2:33 7 44:46 7:13 2:29:42
12 424 Karen Killian 26 6 19:42 6:21 1:10 37 1:25:04 17.5 0:53 5 43:22 6:59 2:30:10
13 414 Chris Farrar 47 8 20:02 6:27 1:13 30 1:22:59 18.0 1:34 10 45:57 7:24 2:31:43
14 445 Rajit Pahwa 53 12 20:31 6:36 2:03 14 1:17:30 19.2 1:40 17 50:58 8:13 2:32:41
15 422 David Hochrein 42 29 23:18 7:30 1:31 12 1:15:06 19.9 1:22 20 53:05 8:33 2:34:21
16 453 Thomas Wagel 48 33 24:17 7:49 2:07 10 1:13:03 20.4 2:18 24 54:25 8:46 2:36:08
17 434 Rachel Nixon 36 21 22:35 7:17 2:15 21 1:20:15 18.6 1:33 16 50:23 8:07 2:36:59
18 452 Lisa Stevens 47 16 21:25 6:54 1:17 35 1:24:37 17.6 0:55 14 48:50 7:52 2:37:01
19 406 Per Broman 49 17 21:25 6:54 1:53 25 1:22:13 18.1 2:05 13 48:35 7:50 2:00 2:38:08
20 447 Randy Arellano 41 44 26:44 8:37 1:51 6 1:08:05 21.9 1:56 43 1:00:41 9:47 2:39:16
21 425 Kyle Koch 21 20 22:06 7:07 2:05 15 1:17:36 19.2 2:26 22 54:00 8:42 2:00 2:40:12
22 438 Marvin Ryals 30 11 20:25 6:35 1:51 16 1:17:48 19.2 1:42 38 58:36 9:26 2:40:20
23 437 Andy Ries 38 26 23:08 7:27 2:01 19 1:18:59 18.9 1:58 28 55:43 8:59 2:41:46
24 423 Steve Keller 65 27 23:15 7:29 1:24 24 1:21:02 18.4 2:05 25 54:37 8:48 2:42:21
25 436 Marlie Rerucha-Peter 33 23 22:52 7:22 1:10 23 1:20:56 18.4 1:17 31 56:27 9:06 2:42:40
26 405 Andrew Brandt 22 18 21:36 6:57 1:22 18 1:18:23 19.0 1:20 41 1:00:06 9:41 2:42:45
27 433 Fred Nemenski 56 46 27:15 8:46 1:45 11 1:13:28 20.3 1:53 40 59:50 9:38 2:44:08
28 420 Andrew Heberling 24 30 23:23 7:32 1:55 27 1:22:25 18.1 2:26 23 54:17 8:45 2:44:23
29 410 Heather Dusseau 41 24 22:56 7:23 1:49 40 1:26:52 17.2 1:55 19 52:20 8:26 2:45:49
30 443 Scott Szakovits 44 35 24:29 7:53 2:07 34 1:24:32 17.6 1:50 21 53:15 8:35 2:46:11
31 402 Andria Barlage 27 31 23:27 7:33 1:45 36 1:24:41 17.6 2:02 27 55:01 8:52 2:46:53
32 407 Lindsey Collins 24 28 23:17 7:30 1:45 32 1:23:41 17.8 1:24 36 57:49 9:19 2:47:55
33 440 Jeffrey Schroder 47 34 24:20 7:50 1:58 29 1:22:38 18.0 3:40 30 55:58 9:01 2:48:31
34 441 Tom Silva 44 19 22:02 7:06 2:06 44 1:32:14 16.2 2:00 18 51:16 8:16 2:49:36
35 427 Natasha Lydey 37 40 26:02 8:23 1:30 31 1:23:29 17.9 1:45 34 57:10 9:12 2:49:53
36 409 Bryan Daniel 54 22 22:50 7:21 2:26 42 1:27:31 17.0 2:34 26 54:37 8:48 2:49:57
37 421 Jeff Heebsh 41 36 24:51 8:00 2:15 38 1:25:51 17.4 1:56 35 57:25 9:15 2:52:16
38 426 Jeff Kuehn 53 37 25:24 8:11 3:16 22 1:20:44 18.5 4:11 46 1:03:58 10:18 2:57:30
39 444 Mary's Wilson 24 25 23:07 7:27 1:39 46 1:34:57 15.7 1:22 33 56:34 9:07 2:57:37
40 435 Susan Quigley 42 42 26:22 8:30 1:29 43 1:28:45 16.8 1:18 39 59:45 9:38 2:57:38
41 412 Richard Egner 45 48 27:55 8:59 1:40 33 1:24:31 17.6 1:34 45 1:02:26 10:03 2:58:03
42 429 Andria Mierzwiak 18 39 25:45 8:18 5:27 28 1:22:30 18.1 2:56 29 55:52 9:00 6:00 2:58:28
43 404 Lynette Biery 38 32 23:45 7:39 1:21 45 1:34:35 15.8 2:15 32 56:34 9:07 2:58:29
44 430 David Mierzwiak 50 38 25:44 8:17 5:29 26 1:22:15 18.1 3:59 42 1:00:09 9:41 2:00 2:59:34
45 419 James Graves 61 50 29:58 9:39 2:03 39 1:25:53 17.4 2:31 48 1:05:25 10:32 3:05:47
46 431 Carla Morrissey 49 43 26:41 8:36 1:21 47 1:35:02 15.7 1:34 47 1:04:51 10:27 3:09:27
47 418 Lawrence Giannetti 54 49 28:49 9:17 3:01 41 1:26:59 17.1 2:28 50 1:10:39 11:23 3:11:55
48 428 Lori Martin 56 45 27:03 8:43 4:25 49 1:41:34 14.7 1:34 37 58:09 9:22 3:12:43
49 439 Blane Schmich 55 41 26:18 8:28 2:15 48 1:41:29 14.7 2:06 44 1:00:44 9:47 3:12:50
50 432 Olubukola Nafiu 48 47 27:39 8:54 2:43 51 1:49:44 13.6 2:17 49 1:09:04 11:07 3:31:25
51 416 Bernard Finn 62 51 43:51 14:07 3:03 50 1:45:43 14.1 3:13 51 1:42:33 16:31 4:18:21






Olympic Distance Overall Results
SYLVANIA TRIATHLON / DUATHLON
AUGUST 13, 2011
SYLVANIA, OHIO
Place No. Name Age Sex City Sta Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === === ============== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 339 Alex Russeau 22 M Lasalle MI 21 22:19 0:51 3 59:43 25.0 0:48 1 32:54 5:18 1:56:32
2 261 Matthew West 36 M Ypsilanti MI 3 19:23 0:56 7 1:01:39 24.2 1:04 8 38:22 6:11 2:01:22
3 196 Mickey Edlin 32 M Louisville KY 18 21:57 1:08 2 58:50 25.3 0:57 16 39:46 6:25 2:02:36
4 187 John Cameron 19 M Sylvania OH 1 19:23 1:30 29 1:05:04 22.9 1:08 3 36:49 5:56 2:03:51
5 3 Brian Francis 44 M Brighton MI 9 20:54 1:03 1 58:09 25.6 1:02 11 38:38 6:14 6:00 2:05:45
6 41 Jonathan Hoag 41 M Whitehouse OH 47 23:55 1:08 17 1:03:29 23.5 1:25 2 36:15 5:51 2:06:10
7 337 Jacob Pratt 22 M East Lansing MI 16 21:49 0:56 10 1:02:08 24.0 1:17 6 38:10 6:09 2:00 2:06:17
8 4 Colin Dunham 32 M Ann Arbor MI 42 23:39 1:04 4 59:58 24.9 1:06 23 40:40 6:33 2:06:24
9 346 Nicholas Vasdekas 20 M Palos Park IL 8 20:41 0:55 28 1:04:58 23.0 1:00 13 39:02 6:18 2:06:35
10 286 Todd Kennedy 23 M East Lansing MI 12 21:14 1:28 13 1:02:22 23.9 1:09 24 40:41 6:33 2:06:53
11 307 Zach Church 21 M Davison MI 6 20:24 1:01 15 1:02:44 23.8 1:22 36 42:11 6:48 2:07:40
12 342 Greg Sheppard 21 M Novi MI 7 20:33 0:57 16 1:03:14 23.6 0:53 39 42:43 6:53 2:08:18
13 247 Josh Schaidle 27 M Ann Arbor MI 2:08:34
14 350 Andrew Zaydak 23 M Columbus OH 4 19:39 1:03 46 1:06:28 22.4 1:01 27 41:00 6:36 2:09:09
15 325 William Krebs 26 M Dayton OH 31 22:57 1:00 43 1:06:03 22.6 0:52 12 38:45 6:15 2:09:36
16 72 Louis Probst 46 M Ann Arbor MI 15 21:36 0:58 18 1:03:30 23.5 1:19 42 42:55 6:55 2:10:16
17 343 Bradley Sherman 25 M Evanston IL 97 26:32 1:01 9 1:02:01 24.0 0:56 18 40:06 6:28 2:10:34
18 222 Chad Mahakian 26 M Farmington Hil MI 19 22:15 1:08:47 10 38:33 6:13 2:10:34
19 245 Nathan Russell 39 M Holland OH 13 21:20 1:23 12 1:02:15 24.0 1:19 61 44:38 7:12 2:10:53
20 256 Steve Trickett 35 M Whitehouse OH 55 24:34 1:21 8 1:02:00 24.0 1:11 33 42:03 6:47 2:11:07
21 38 Joel Harner 41 M Grand Rapids MI 60 24:48 1:35 5 1:00:53 24.5 1:18 40 42:52 6:55 2:11:25
22 345 Trevor Tilly 21 M Oxford OH 2 19:23 1:22 62 1:08:42 21.7 1:09 26 40:59 6:36 2:11:33
23 33 Dave Furey 53 M Ann Arbor MI 70 25:17 1:17 24 1:04:18 23.2 1:13 15 39:45 6:24 2:11:48
24 338 Chris Rourke 21 M Bloomfield Hil MI 49 23:57 1:24 50 1:07:26 22.1 1:03 9 38:23 6:11 2:12:10
25 255 Daniel Tomko 35 M Bellevue WAS 51 24:01 1:26 39 1:05:41 22.7 1:13 17 39:54 6:26 2:12:13
26 48 Chuck Kreger 41 M Maumee OH 50 23:58 1:35 33 1:05:13 22.9 0:53 25 40:55 6:36 2:12:32
27 259 Nick Weber 33 M Kent OH 20 22:15 1:22 42 1:05:59 22.6 1:51 38 42:37 6:52 2:14:03
28 299 Eric Abbott 22 M Grand Rapids MI 11 21:11 1:18 45 1:06:23 22.5 1:01 55 44:21 7:09 2:14:12
29 22 Ford Crane 45 M Temperance MI 66 25:00 1:02 27 1:04:39 23.1 1:08 47 43:29 7:01 2:15:17
30 237 Brett Petersen 38 M Brookfield IL 32 23:03 1:04 36 1:05:16 22.8 0:56 69 45:20 7:18 2:15:36
31 35 Kenneth Gutowski 53 M Northville MI 36 23:12 1:43 31 1:05:07 22.9 1:13 56 44:26 7:10 2:15:39
32 205 Russell Holden 22 M Chagrin Falls OH 26 22:41 2:17 86 1:10:31 21.1 1:54 7 38:21 6:11 2:15:43
33 317 Kyle Hermiller 22 M Findlay OH 40 23:37 0:57 59 1:08:09 21.9 1:04 37 42:15 6:49 2:16:01
34 313 Samantha Fugate 24 F Laingsburg MI 57 24:39 1:09 44 1:06:03 22.6 1:06 46 43:28 7:00 2:16:23
35 10 Lee Booze 42 M Bellevue OH 38 23:19 1:21 48 1:06:55 22.3 1:26 52 43:43 7:03 2:16:41
36 265 Steven Waites 25 M Toledo OH 79 25:44 1:33 87 1:10:36 21.1 2:03 5 37:26 6:02 2:17:20
37 330 Eric Musser 21 M East Lansing MI 69 25:07 1:23 72 1:09:15 21.5 1:14 22 40:36 6:33 2:17:34
38 332 Allison Nuovo 24 F Hilliard OH 82 25:54 1:29 26 1:04:34 23.1 1:12 58 44:28 7:10 2:17:35
39 57 Roderick MacLachlan 44 M Toledo OH 96 26:29 1:20 41 1:05:55 22.6 1:04 44 43:09 6:57 2:17:55
40 300 Tyler Ackerman 20 M Carmi IL 68 25:06 1:21 23 1:04:18 23.2 1:43 48 43:31 7:01 2:00 2:17:56
41 251 Daniel Siebenaller 15 M Toledo OH 108 27:15 1:16 98 1:11:14 20.9 1:03 4 37:25 6:02 2:18:11
42 322 Stephen Kay 19 M St. Johns MI 45 23:51 1:49 88 1:10:37 21.1 1:26 21 40:31 6:32 2:18:13
43 320 Nate Holton 29 M Normal IL 48 23:55 1:01 53 1:07:39 22.0 1:10 60 44:37 7:12 2:18:20
44 168 Kimberly Shaheen 41 F Brecksville OH 64 24:53 1:18 47 1:06:46 22.3 1:14 54 44:17 7:08 2:18:26
45 311 Kurt Erbach 24 M Winfield IL 84 25:58 1:16 37 1:05:20 22.8 1:01 73 45:24 7:19 2:18:57
46 42 David Holden 52 M Chagrin Falls OH 28 22:44 2:19 49 1:06:57 22.3 1:24 83 46:24 7:29 2:19:46
47 266 Jeff Beagle 51 m Horton MI 67 25:03 2:04 11 1:02:10 24.0 1:18 133 49:24 7:58 2:19:57
48 53 Rob Loeb 48 M Toledo OH 43 23:39 1:14 66 1:08:58 21.6 1:18 65 44:58 7:15 2:20:05
49 114 Stephanie Egan 33 F Toledo OH 125 28:23 1:12 52 1:07:28 22.1 1:21 35 42:06 6:47 2:20:28
50 30 Bruce Fletter 42 M Holland MI 194 31:03 1:23 22 1:04:06 23.3 1:06 41 42:54 6:55 2:20:31
51 273 Keenan Mullaney 22 M Okemos MI 22 22:21 1:29 82 1:10:14 21.2 1:11 77 45:36 7:21 2:20:48
52 47 Ken Krebs 44 M Saint Charles IL 145 28:50 1:33 6 1:01:05 24.4 1:05 119 48:47 7:52 2:21:18
53 310 Andre Dompierre 21 M Ada MI 88 26:06 1:57 79 1:09:58 21.3 1:47 31 41:38 6:43 2:21:24
54 318 Casey Hill 22 M Columbus OH 83 25:55 1:30 51 1:07:27 22.1 1:08 78 45:46 7:23 2:21:45
55 102 Jacqui Barber 35 F Sylvania OH 14 21:21 1:50 116 1:12:31 20.6 1:14 64 44:55 7:14 2:21:49
56 82 Rick Sawyer 46 M Fort Wayne IN 106 27:10 1:16 38 1:05:22 22.8 1:15 102 47:41 7:41 2:22:42
57 201 Rob Hall 23 M Toledo OH 101 26:50 1:23 109 1:12:04 20.7 1:14 29 41:20 6:40 2:22:48
58 84 Patrick Sheehan 53 M Toledo OH 71 25:18 1:52 19 1:03:54 23.3 1:59 153 50:27 8:08 2:23:28
59 217 Brian Lamee 37 M Findlay OH 193 30:59 1:37 40 1:05:49 22.7 1:36 49 43:33 7:01 2:23:31
60 96 Mike Williams 55 M Berkey OH 150 28:55 1:34 35 1:05:14 22.9 1:14 94 47:04 7:35 2:23:59
61 154 Anne Marie Phillips 50 F Northville MI 52 24:08 1:12 30 1:05:06 22.9 1:31 183 52:24 8:27 2:24:19
62 28 Michael Dushane 40 M Whitehouse OH 182 30:24 1:42 55 1:07:46 22.0 1:12 45 43:20 6:59 2:24:22
63 60 Shawn McArdle 53 M Spencerville IN 76 25:38 1:19 54 1:07:44 22.0 1:16 115 48:38 7:50 2:24:33
64 228 Jp Miller 34 M Waterville OH 202 31:21 1:27 32 1:05:10 22.9 1:22 68 45:19 7:18 2:24:36
65 50 Glenn Larson 44 M La Grange Park IL 75 25:35 1:10 20 1:03:59 23.3 2:23 169 51:37 8:19 2:24:42
66 234 Jason Palmer 27 M Northville MI 144 28:49 1:53 63 1:08:44 21.7 1:02 62 44:45 7:13 2:25:10
67 43 Keith Houser 44 M Chagrin Falls OH 34 23:06 1:45 71 1:09:14 21.5 1:40 146 50:05 8:04 2:25:48
68 358 Brent Hopson 40 M Sylvania OH 24 22:27 1:18 95 1:11:03 21.0 1:13 142 49:52 8:02 2:25:51
69 88 Elmer Sperry 57 M Perrysburg OH 54 24:22 1:15 91 1:10:47 21.1 1:38 106 47:59 7:44 2:25:59
70 238 Aaron Phillips 35 M Sylvania OH 213 31:49 1:27 77 1:09:54 21.3 1:26 32 41:40 6:43 2:26:14
71 55 William Lukaskiewicz 44 M Jackson MI 225 32:28 1:28 14 1:02:30 23.9 1:33 111 48:25 7:48 2:26:23
72 180 Monica West 38 F Toledo OH 65 24:57 1:21 67 1:09:01 21.6 1:27 140 49:40 8:00 2:26:24
73 260 Stephen Weinberg 37 M Ann Arbor MI 109 27:22 2:02 68 1:09:02 21.6 1:25 85 46:38 7:31 2:26:26
74 215 Ryan Krafft 32 M Sylvania OH 25 22:28 1:57 144 1:14:28 20.0 1:32 80 46:07 7:26 2:26:29
75 240 Michael Reed 37 M Sylvania OH 122 28:15 1:50 76 1:09:41 21.4 1:27 71 45:23 7:19 2:26:35
76 29 Tom Everett 46 M Sylvania OH 29 22:54 2:32 34 1:05:14 22.9 2:02 209 54:13 8:44 2:26:53
77 73 Khalil Raffoul 46 M Temperance MI 196 31:05 1:32 21 1:03:59 23.3 1:48 121 48:50 7:52 2:27:12
78 241 Thomas Rhone 36 M Miamisburg OH 102 26:50 1:40 96 1:11:08 21.0 1:26 82 46:17 7:28 2:27:18
79 218 Andrew Leconey 24 M 45242 OH 156 29:12 1:56 73 1:09:16 21.5 1:37 74 45:25 7:19 2:27:24
80 95 George Wilcox 55 M Brooklyn MI 46 23:55 1:25 101 1:11:23 20.9 1:42 125 49:05 7:55 2:27:28
81 340 Jeffrey Schafer 26 M Columbus OH 95 26:29 2:04 158 1:15:37 19.7 2:04 28 41:18 6:39 2:27:30
82 194 Kenny Dusseau 37 M Strongsville OH 80 25:45 1:29 110 1:12:07 20.7 1:53 86 46:39 7:31 2:27:50
83 52 Bill Leimkuhler 41 M Fort Wayne IN 17 21:52 2:38 139 1:14:09 20.1 2:01 105 47:55 7:43 2:28:33
84 272 Kevin Nickolas 21 M Pataskala OH 90 26:18 2:04 132 1:13:46 20.2 1:13 70 45:20 7:18 2:28:40
85 308 Josh D'Anna 22 M Budd Lake NEW 180 30:23 1:32 168 1:16:19 19.5 1:13 14 39:21 6:21 2:28:47
86 68 Scott Molitor 43 M Sylvania OH 162 29:36 2:08 58 1:08:03 21.9 2:16 88 46:54 7:34 2:28:55
87 288 Marc Ensign 51 M Oregon OH 149 28:54 1:16 85 1:10:25 21.2 1:14 99 47:23 7:38 2:29:09
88 27 David Drabison 57 M Austintown OH 177 30:09 2:00 61 1:08:36 21.7 1:35 89 46:56 7:34 2:29:14
89 144 Jennifer Murray 41 F Milford MI 227 32:30 1:40 70 1:09:10 21.6 1:33 57 44:27 7:10 2:29:18
90 304 Nancy Boyd 25 F Sturgis MI 62 24:52 1:17 102 1:11:24 20.9 1:07 122 48:56 7:53 2:00 2:29:33
91 56 Glenn Luther 53 M Sylvania OH 184 30:32 1:57 60 1:08:33 21.8 1:29 95 47:08 7:36 2:29:37
92 16 Steven Chanter 42 M Grand Rapids MI 121 28:14 1:34 80 1:10:08 21.3 1:23 114 48:34 7:50 2:29:52
93 306 Brent Christensen 19 M Lambertville MI 153 28:59 0:58 97 1:11:10 21.0 1:12 104 47:54 7:43 2:30:10
94 11 Eric Buckhave 41 M Ypsilanti MI 105 27:06 1:05 89 1:10:38 21.1 1:34 141 49:48 8:02 2:30:10
95 336 John Phillips 22 M Mount Pleasant MI 178 30:20 1:18 120 1:12:47 20.5 1:02 63 44:50 7:14 2:30:16
96 90 Dan Streb 52 M Swanton OH 133 28:35 2:09 84 1:10:24 21.2 2:38 91 46:59 7:34 2:30:43
97 275 Eric-John Kohler 21 M Okemos MI 33 23:05 1:41 107 1:11:48 20.8 1:47 185 52:34 8:28 2:30:52
98 162 Katie Rownd 19 F Shaker Heights OH 10 21:04 2:34 238 1:21:41 18.3 1:59 50 43:38 7:02 2:30:54
99 209 Jeremy Kelley 33 M Holland OH 181 30:23 2:01 115 1:12:27 20.6 1:41 59 44:33 7:11 2:31:03
100 248 Jonathan Schmit 39 M Oak Park IL 138 28:42 1:18 121 1:12:48 20.5 1:21 96 47:09 7:36 2:31:16
101 314 Timothy Gregor 26 M Urbana IL 59 24:44 1:30 177 1:16:52 19.4 1:56 84 46:31 7:30 2:31:32
102 239 Nicholas Pietrykowsk 20 M Sylvania OH 44 23:50 1:48 127 1:13:08 20.4 1:21 168 51:29 8:18 2:31:34
103 216 Alexander Kurtz 21 M Stow OH 98 26:38 2:08 152 1:14:54 19.9 1:22 87 46:40 7:31 2:31:40
104 121 Suzanne Harshman 41 F Sylvania OH 146 28:52 1:28 75 1:09:26 21.5 1:26 160 50:53 8:12 2:32:02
105 91 Mark Sutter 54 M Toledo OH 73 25:34 2:18 57 1:07:53 22.0 1:52 213 54:31 8:47 2:32:06
106 92 Ted Varkas 42 M Brownstown MI 185 30:46 1:15 103 1:11:34 20.8 1:36 92 47:02 7:35 2:32:10
107 233 Daniel Nixon 39 M Whitehouse OH 190 30:55 2:04 153 1:15:04 19.9 1:20 43 42:55 6:55 2:32:16
108 184 Matt Aman 39 M Highland MI 103 26:51 1:45 108 1:11:54 20.7 1:29 151 50:22 8:07 2:32:19
109 277 Brendan Campana 22 M Perry OH 191 30:57 2:15 124 1:12:57 20.4 2:39 51 43:41 7:02 2:32:26
110 104 Nina Bell 45 F Meadville PEN 107 27:15 1:21 92 1:10:52 21.0 2:03 167 51:11 8:15 2:32:40
111 94 Mike White 46 M Sylvania OH 148 28:53 1:54 151 1:14:49 19.9 1:38 79 45:48 7:23 2:32:59
112 6 Herbert Aronow 44 M Ann Arbor MI 116 27:51 2:03 100 1:11:19 20.9 1:30 150 50:20 8:07 2:33:01
113 271 Jennifer Cooke 21 F Clarkston MI 2:33:02
114 361 Jon Lovett 38 M Fremont IN 163 29:37 1:48 93 1:10:59 21.0 1:31 128 49:12 7:56 2:33:04
115 139 Diana Messer-Kruse 46 F Toledo OH 173 30:01 1:47 105 1:11:39 20.8 1:32 108 48:08 7:45 2:33:06
116 316 Sara Hardman 20 F Akron OH 58 24:41 1:29 202 1:19:03 18.9 0:53 100 47:36 7:40 2:33:40
117 17 Ian Charles 47 M Bloomfield Hil MI 161 29:36 2:16 99 1:11:14 20.9 1:28 135 49:28 7:58 2:34:00
118 331 Zachary Nachazel 23 M Saint Johns MI 130 28:31 1:03 94 1:11:00 21.0 1:56 170 51:43 8:20 2:34:12
119 341 Chris Schleich 21 M Canton OH 86 25:58 1:37 163 1:16:05 19.6 1:52 126 49:06 7:55 2:34:36
120 253 Timur Takhtaganov 27 M Toledo OH 137 28:40 2:04 150 1:14:46 19.9 1:55 98 47:22 7:38 2:34:45
121 225 John Melby 38 M Holland OH 136 28:39 1:27 165 1:16:08 19.6 1:24 67 45:15 7:18 2:00 2:34:52
122 134 Rachel Masters 28 F Toledo OH 203 31:22 1:38 192 1:17:53 19.1 2:22 34 42:05 6:47 2:35:17
123 280 John Dempsey 46 M Adrian MI 104 27:00 1:35 106 1:11:40 20.8 2:13 190 52:54 8:32 2:35:20
124 25 Tom Dankert 57 M Sylvania OH 147 28:52 1:29 78 1:09:56 21.3 1:44 200 53:35 8:38 2:35:35
125 40 Wally Herrala 67 M Ann Arbor MI 188 30:50 1:49 83 1:10:17 21.2 1:41 163 51:01 8:13 2:35:36
126 188 Carlos Castillo 26 M Royal Oak MI 278 36:35 0:59 117 1:12:39 20.5 1:34 53 43:58 7:05 2:35:43
127 109 Christine Callaghan 48 F Toledo OH 99 26:42 2:23 134 1:13:50 20.2 2:06 159 50:48 8:11 2:35:48
128 21 Todd Crandell 45 M Sylvania OH 94 26:28 1:48 180 1:16:58 19.4 2:23 117 48:40 7:51 2:36:15
129 334 Nisa Penland 19 F Gibraltar MI 63 24:52 1:45 159 1:15:41 19.7 1:20 188 52:52 8:31 2:36:28
130 364 Curt Penland 52 M Gibraltar MI 72 25:26 1:53 129 1:13:15 20.4 2:52 195 53:12 8:34 2:36:35
131 303 Greg Avery 20 M Northwood OH 87 26:01 3:27 173 1:16:36 19.5 1:48 93 47:02 7:35 2:00 2:36:53
132 282 Benjamin Spang 20 M Toledo OH 23 22:23 2:47 193 1:17:54 19.1 1:36 182 52:24 8:27 2:37:03
133 220 Deric Luginbill 30 M Findlay OH 151 28:56 1:34 140 1:14:09 20.1 1:08 72 45:24 7:19 6:00 2:37:08
134 83 James Scholl 58 M Williamston MI 189 30:51 1:46 126 1:13:03 20.4 1:30 148 50:11 8:05 2:37:19
135 64 Jim McLean 42 M Toledo OH 158 29:13 1:38 143 1:14:26 20.0 2:01 155 50:34 8:09 2:37:50
136 202 Andrew Heintz 27 M Toledo OH 215 31:53 1:35 141 1:14:11 20.1 1:36 124 49:02 7:54 2:38:14
137 254 Joel Thomas 27 M Spring Arbor MI 89 26:18 2:20 148 1:14:44 20.0 2:06 189 52:53 8:31 2:38:19
138 150 Carrie Pappas 39 F Sylvania OH 324 53:41 113 1:12:23 20.6 2:38:31
139 173 Cristy Steigerwald 29 F Chicago IL 253 33:33 1:44 112 1:12:14 20.6 1:34 136 49:35 7:59 2:38:38
140 106 Julie Bockey 36 F Temperance MI 200 31:10 1:34 147 1:14:43 20.0 1:36 145 49:57 8:03 2:38:58
141 80 Wayne Robinson 41 M Tiffin OH 124 28:21 1:35 81 1:10:11 21.2 1:43 243 57:16 9:14 2:39:04
142 283 Mary Arend 48 F Toledo OH 143 28:48 2:18 135 1:13:51 20.2 1:53 181 52:17 8:26 2:39:05
143 8 Bernard Barrow 40 M Toledo OH 53 24:18 1:37 213 1:19:54 18.7 1:29 175 51:56 8:22 2:39:13
144 145 Shelby Norment 24 F Ann Arbor MI 220 32:09 1:53 154 1:15:17 19.8 1:26 112 48:30 7:49 2:39:13
145 182 Carrie Williams 33 F Dexter MI 239 32:58 1:48 145 1:14:35 20.0 1:46 109 48:12 7:46 2:39:17
146 212 Andy King 17 M Toledo OH 35 23:06 2:41 270 1:24:41 17.6 1:13 101 47:38 7:41 2:39:17
147 118 Lori Guthrie 47 F Bloomfield Hil MI 204 31:34 1:48 206 1:19:20 18.8 1:20 75 45:29 7:20 2:39:29
148 12 Mark Burrow 55 M Maumee OH 123 28:17 2:15 123 1:12:54 20.5 1:54 208 54:13 8:44 2:39:30
149 278 Matthias Goeller 25 M Elyria OH 219 32:06 2:40 195 1:18:01 19.1 1:34 76 45:32 7:20 2:39:51
150 200 Tim Furey 38 M Ottawa Hills OH 197 31:07 1:55 155 1:15:30 19.7 2:01 134 49:24 7:58 2:39:54
151 78 Stephan Risher 60 M Sylvania OH 231 32:38 2:34 65 1:08:55 21.6 2:17 203 53:55 8:41 2:40:16
152 89 Randy Sroczynski 55 M Toledo OH 157 29:13 2:43 104 1:11:35 20.8 2:10 218 54:51 8:50 2:40:29
153 100 Amy Ball 43 F Columbus OH 298 39:02 2:00 64 1:08:47 21.7 1:57 120 48:47 7:52 2:40:31
154 249 Jason Sheidler 25 M Toledo OH 115 27:50 1:32 171 1:16:31 19.5 1:51 187 52:50 8:31 2:40:32
155 208 Mark Joyner 30 M Toledo OH 270 35:03 2:01 122 1:12:51 20.5 2:49 107 48:00 7:44 2:40:42
156 128 Wendy Licht 37 F Waterville OH 248 33:24 2:52 233 1:21:13 18.4 3:01 19 40:23 6:31 2:40:50
157 79 Chris Ritchey 43 M Toledo OH 207 31:43 1:13 176 1:16:48 19.4 1:29 139 49:40 8:00 2:40:51
158 186 Jordan Brown 28 M Winston Salem NOR 280 36:42 1:42 74 1:09:24 21.5 1:13 176 51:57 8:22 2:40:55
159 312 Maura Fitzpatrick 20 F Warren OH 30 22:56 1:26 250 1:23:13 17.9 1:32 174 51:53 8:22 2:40:59
160 156 Jennifer Pollex 36 F Toledo OH 167 29:50 2:11 217 1:20:13 18.6 1:39 97 47:14 7:37 2:41:05
161 190 Wilson Chimbira 39 M Ann Arbor MI 192 30:58 1:58 196 1:18:12 19.1 1:23 118 48:43 7:51 2:41:12
162 301 Kari Alsager 23 F Mt. Pleasant MI 56 24:38 1:45 172 1:16:36 19.5 1:50 239 56:30 9:06 2:41:17
163 359 Joe Hysong 50 M Angola IN 217 32:00 2:05 114 1:12:26 20.6 1:51 193 53:01 8:33 2:41:21
164 24 Joseph Cutcher 58 M Toledo OH 238 32:55 1:44 90 1:10:46 21.1 1:32 212 54:31 8:47 2:41:25
165 18 David Chen 41 M Maumee OH 326 1:47:38 2:41:28
166 137 Livia McCormick 29 F Chicago IL 187 30:48 3:48 167 1:16:15 19.6 2:44 110 48:22 7:48 2:41:56
167 152 Roseann Perchinske 24 F Sylvania OH 39 23:37 2:38 197 1:18:16 19.1 2:05 226 55:32 8:57 2:42:06
168 113 Sharlene Day 42 F Ann Arbor MI 258 33:46 2:26 205 1:19:10 18.8 1:52 66 45:03 7:16 2:42:15
169 169 Kristi Sigler 41 F Perrysburg OH 273 35:08 2:18 130 1:13:19 20.3 2:27 130 49:14 7:56 2:42:24
170 132 Julia MacLachlan 42 F Toledo OH 160 29:29 1:47 175 1:16:47 19.4 2:00 152 50:25 8:08 2:00 2:42:25
171 213 Nathan Konrad 32 M Sylvania OH 198 31:07 3:45 160 1:15:57 19.6 1:53 147 50:06 8:04 2:42:47
172 117 Shanna Gustafson 30 F Plymouth MI 41 23:37 1:48 189 1:17:39 19.2 2:13 248 57:48 9:19 2:43:03
173 274 Nathan Steinmetz 24 M Bellevue OH 263 34:19 2:23 156 1:15:34 19.7 1:02 144 49:55 8:03 2:43:11
174 315 Alex Gundy 24 M Sylvania OH 139 28:43 3:35 142 1:14:21 20.1 2:03 214 54:34 8:48 2:43:13
175 31 David Fugate 51 M Laingsburg MI 297 39:00 1:48 56 1:07:48 22.0 1:42 162 50:58 8:13 2:00 2:43:14
176 75 Scot Reagen 41 M Sylvania OH 155 29:12 3:12 174 1:16:40 19.4 2:31 172 51:47 8:21 2:43:19
177 207 Dave Hopewell 26 M Groveport OH 176 30:05 2:17 207 1:19:27 18.8 1:55 138 49:38 8:00 2:43:20
178 270 Hollis Lyman 21 F Columbus OH 77 25:40 1:46 234 1:21:18 18.3 1:45 191 52:57 8:32 2:43:24
179 210 Jason Kenney 38 M Walled Lake MI 272 35:05 1:32 164 1:16:06 19.6 2:11 116 48:40 7:51 2:43:32
180 262 Brian Willis 38 M Perrysburg OH 195 31:04 2:30 131 1:13:28 20.3 1:14 224 55:28 8:56 2:43:40
181 367 Scott Smith 35 M Allison Park PEN 232 32:39 2:50 138 1:14:00 20.1 1:44 186 52:35 8:28 2:43:46
182 98 Margo Amrine 41 F Delaware OH 74 25:35 1:14 136 1:13:51 20.2 1:49 276 1:01:20 9:53 2:43:48
183 302 Melisse Aspery 21 F Worthington OH 78 25:40 2:35 281 1:26:26 17.3 1:21 103 47:50 7:43 2:43:50
184 39 Steve Harvey 56 M Columbus OH 210 31:46 2:29 188 1:17:36 19.2 1:53 149 50:12 8:06 2:43:55
185 34 Danny Glenn 63 M Auburndale FLO 260 33:55 2:35 133 1:13:46 20.2 1:56 180 52:09 8:24 2:44:19
186 348 Megan Wilson 22 F Livonia MI 129 28:28 1:46 252 1:23:29 17.9 1:28 132 49:21 7:57 2:44:31
187 122 Rachael Holt 29 F Columbus OH 100 26:44 2:01 254 1:23:38 17.8 1:37 158 50:38 8:10 2:44:36
188 32 Max Funk 62 M Ottawa Hills OH 61 24:50 2:09 190 1:17:45 19.2 2:18 244 57:38 9:17 2:44:37
189 287 Jeffrey Kaplan 36 M Greenville SOU 112 27:28 4:00 149 1:14:46 19.9 2:33 234 56:00 9:02 2:44:44
190 185 Mark Bratt 37 M Toledo OH 254 33:36 2:18 191 1:17:52 19.1 2:30 113 48:31 7:49 2:44:46
191 243 George Rosche 33 M Sylvania OH 281 36:53 2:12 157 1:15:36 19.7 1:11 123 49:01 7:54 2:44:50
192 327 Andrew Kumler 22 M Urbana IL 319 46:51 2:01 128 1:13:10 20.4 1:41 30 41:26 6:41 2:45:07
193 62 Brian McEwan 42 M Blissfield MI 131 28:33 6:09 179 1:16:56 19.4 3:53 137 49:38 8:00 2:45:07
194 133 Sherry Mason 59 F Cochranton PEN 216 31:55 2:23 119 1:12:44 20.5 2:54 196 53:15 8:35 2:00 2:45:10
195 97 Keely Aman 40 F Highland MI 165 29:49 2:47 181 1:17:01 19.4 1:49 202 53:48 8:40 2:45:11
196 360 Troy Karrick 35 M Angola IN 169 29:56 2:20 169 1:16:20 19.5 2:16 215 54:34 8:48 2:45:23
197 269 Jennifer Konstantini 20 F Dayton OH 93 26:27 1:46 302 1:28:59 16.8 1:17 90 46:57 7:34 2:45:24
198 158 Lavinia Raffoul 46 F Temperance MI 114 27:41 2:12 137 1:13:53 20.2 2:04 264 59:43 9:37 2:45:32
199 268 Troy Sheehan 23 M Toledo OH 168 29:54 1:48 241 1:21:45 18.2 1:12 165 51:03 8:14 2:45:39
200 362 David McMurray 46 M Toledo OH 81 25:45 2:48 118 1:12:42 20.5 2:36 280 1:01:56 9:59 2:45:45
201 189 Matthew Chany 33 M Hilliard OH 159 29:20 4:03 259 1:24:02 17.7 2:07 81 46:17 7:28 2:45:48
202 123 Emily Jones 29 F Toledo OH 37 23:14 1:59 260 1:24:03 17.7 2:05 216 54:41 8:49 2:45:59
203 267 Jim Rhegness 41 M Toledo OH 212 31:48 2:43 228 1:20:53 18.4 1:41 129 49:12 7:56 2:46:16
204 77 Mark Rigg 45 M Oregon OH 224 32:23 3:01 183 1:17:03 19.4 1:54 179 52:07 8:24 2:46:25
205 232 Garret Navarette 18 M Toledo OH 214 31:50 3:12 210 1:19:40 18.7 3:00 127 49:06 7:55 2:46:46
206 61 Daniel McCormick 61 M Toledo OH 179 30:23 3:04 161 1:16:00 19.6 1:29 231 55:54 9:01 2:46:47
207 20 Patrick Convery 49 M Temperance MI 218 32:03 2:38 194 1:17:59 19.1 1:52 184 52:29 8:28 2:46:59
208 67 Michael Metzger 44 M Sylvania OH 126 28:25 2:32 223 1:20:40 18.5 2:47:07
209 321 Melissa Julian 20 F Painwell MI 172 30:01 2:34 255 1:23:41 17.8 1:08 143 49:54 8:03 2:47:17
210 69 Ron Pietrzak 46 M Toledo OH 128 28:27 2:52 204 1:19:09 18.8 1:09 230 55:52 9:00 2:47:27
211 23 Stuart Cubbon 54 M Toledo OH 127 28:25 1:50 220 1:20:22 18.6 1:46 223 55:25 8:56 2:47:45
212 235 Daniel Peffley 39 M Petersburg MI 140 28:43 4:11 125 1:13:03 20.4 1:21 254 58:39 9:27 2:00 2:47:55
213 305 Thomas Bridges 31 M Ann Arbor MI 201 31:20 2:12 226 1:20:49 18.4 1:58 171 51:43 8:20 2:48:00
214 87 Michael Spencer 42 M Sylvania OH 327 1:56:43 243 1:22:05 18.2 2:48:03
215 81 Spencer Ruffner 60 M Tecumseh MI 262 34:09 1:46 187 1:17:31 19.2 1:38 194 53:07 8:34 2:48:09
216 329 Kendyl Minor 21 F Channahon IL 85 25:58 1:31 198 1:18:43 18.9 1:25 277 1:01:29 9:54 2:49:03
217 167 Becky Sechrist 50 F Whitehouse OH 256 33:44 2:21 199 1:18:49 18.9 2:27 177 52:02 8:23 2:49:21
218 86 Steven Sokoloski 47 M Sylvania OH 279 36:40 3:33 170 1:16:31 19.5 1:49 164 51:01 8:13 2:49:32
219 66 Mark Merz 45 M Walbridge OH 186 30:47 3:16 239 1:21:42 18.2 2:49 166 51:06 8:14 2:49:36
220 147 Pam Oatis 61 F Dundee MI 111 27:23 2:13 211 1:19:51 18.7 2:13 253 58:34 9:26 2:50:13
221 135 Amanda McClellan 41 F Findlay OH 120 28:06 2:07 229 1:21:06 18.4 2:37 241 56:37 9:07 2:50:32
222 352 Joseph Dieringer 39 M Sylvania OH 132 28:33 1:49 218 1:20:16 18.6 1:26 260 59:04 9:31 2:51:07
223 281 Melissa McKelvey 35 F Britton MI 228 32:31 1:56 263 1:24:12 17.7 1:54 157 50:38 8:10 2:51:09
224 192 Oliver Dongell 27 M Dewitt MI 211 31:48 2:06 278 1:26:09 17.3 2:06 131 49:17 7:57 2:51:24
225 219 Kevin Long 19 M Sylvania OH 118 28:02 2:49 244 1:22:11 18.1 1:24 242 57:03 9:12 2:51:28
226 250 Joseph Shrader 50 M Blissfield MI 294 38:48 2:05 111 1:12:08 20.7 1:44 217 54:46 8:49 2:00 2:51:30
227 257 Matthew Velker 37 M Toledo OH 206 31:40 2:01 235 1:21:31 18.3 1:59 210 54:24 8:46 2:51:33
228 191 Edwin Choi 32 M East Lansing MI 274 35:20 2:22 245 1:22:15 18.1 1:18 156 50:37 8:09 2:51:48
229 324 Anne Marie King 20 F Toledo OH 27 22:44 2:17 307 1:32:01 16.2 1:20 201 53:42 8:39 2:52:01
230 242 Bryan Riley 38 M Sylvania OH 171 30:01 3:36 186 1:17:30 19.2 3:17 245 57:39 9:17 2:52:01
231 146 Adrienne O'Day 36 F Ypsilanti MI 166 29:50 1:40 221 1:20:27 18.5 1:10 262 59:23 9:34 2:52:28
232 244 Joel Runyon 24 M Milwaukee WIS 250 33:29 2:13 256 1:23:42 17.8 1:44 173 51:50 8:21 2:52:56
233 223 Jonathon McEwan 18 M Blissfield MI 91 26:19 2:22 265 1:24:16 17.7 1:32 257 58:55 9:30 2:53:21
234 206 John Holler 19 M Sylvania OH 134 28:35 2:03 203 1:19:08 18.8 1:20 282 1:02:21 10:03 2:53:26
235 289 Douglas Richardson 35 M Toledo OH 205 31:35 3:41 247 1:22:43 18.0 2:15 197 53:19 8:36 2:53:31
236 174 Sandy Stevens 41 f Holland MI 226 32:28 3:01 162 1:16:01 19.6 1:46 272 1:00:47 9:48 2:54:01
237 125 Sarah Kentopp 42 F Toledo OH 221 32:14 2:20 224 1:20:43 18.5 3:15 227 55:33 8:57 2:54:04
238 129 Stephanie Litle 27 F Toledo OH 233 32:44 1:54 251 1:23:15 17.9 2:12 206 54:10 8:44 2:54:14
239 49 Miike Kuehne 57 M Maumee OH 113 27:38 2:48 215 1:20:06 18.6 2:07 278 1:01:51 9:58 2:54:28
240 63 Cory McKenzie 41 M Toledo OH 243 33:01 3:12 178 1:16:54 19.4 3:27 249 57:57 9:20 2:54:30
241 365 Kevin Roberts 46 M Perrysburg OH 164 29:41 2:13 200 1:18:51 18.9 1:49 285 1:02:32 10:05 2:55:05
242 2 Russ Hudson 69 m Dundee MI 311 42:12 2:20 146 1:14:41 20.0 2:20 199 53:34 8:38 2:55:05
243 319 Adam Hipp 19 M Tipp City OH 249 33:26 1:21 246 1:22:41 18.0 2:10 233 56:00 9:01 2:55:36
244 344 Katrina Staker 21 F Beavercreek OH 244 33:03 1:49 268 1:24:36 17.6 1:21 219 54:51 8:50 2:55:37
245 328 Stuart Lambert 24 M The Plains OH 170 29:59 3:42 289 1:27:33 17.0 1:30 192 52:59 8:32 2:55:40
246 258 Jake Vlasnik 16 M Toledo OH 5 19:53 3:09 313 1:36:22 15.5 3:15 205 54:05 8:43 2:56:42
247 116 Lynne Forsythe 47 F Toledo OH 282 37:01 1:58 216 1:20:08 18.6 1:44 232 55:58 9:01 2:56:47
248 326 Andrea Krushefski 21 F Verona NEW 284 37:12 1:34 219 1:20:19 18.6 1:33 236 56:20 9:05 2:56:56
249 164 Nicole Rybarczyk 34 F Ottawa Hills OH 286 37:13 2:40 257 1:23:43 17.8 2:53 154 50:32 8:09 2:56:59
250 226 Joshua Michalak 27 M Toledo OH 252 33:33 3:04 212 1:19:52 18.7 2:13 252 58:30 9:26 2:57:09
251 110 Laura Carr 35 F Toledo OH 251 33:29 1:45 282 1:27:01 17.1 1:49 204 54:03 8:43 2:58:04
252 142 Clare Mitchell 42 F Holland OH 247 33:23 2:50 230 1:21:08 18.4 2:01 259 59:00 9:30 2:58:20
253 127 Kathy Kuehn 56 F Troy MI 142 28:47 1:48 182 1:17:02 19.4 3:08 301 1:07:38 10:54 2:58:21
254 120 Cheryl Hannigan 51 F Petersburg MI 230 32:35 2:07 222 1:20:30 18.5 2:11 274 1:01:13 9:52 2:58:34
255 99 Christine Badgley 48 F Phoenix ARI 267 34:46 2:15 248 1:22:45 18.0 2:42 235 56:14 9:04 2:58:39
256 246 Matthew Schaefer 18 M Sylvania OH 174 30:02 4:05 321 1:42:41 14.5 1:43 20 40:24 6:31 2:58:53
257 309 Krista Desimoni 28 F Middleburg Hei OH 175 30:04 2:18 293 1:28:10 16.9 2:12 240 56:33 9:07 2:59:15
258 111 Jenny Cotton Pruitt 53 F Ann Arbor MI 264 34:20 2:30 279 1:26:18 17.3 2:14 207 54:11 8:44 2:59:31
259 203 Tony Hixon 34 M Columbus Grove OH 268 34:50 2:15 272 1:25:02 17.5 2:09 225 55:31 8:57 2:59:45
260 101 Jennifer Balogh 30 F Lincoln Park MI 209 31:44 2:29 303 1:29:23 16.7 1:15 221 55:04 8:52 2:59:53
261 347 Kelley Walsh 23 F Linden MI 306 41:05 2:07 262 1:24:11 17.7 1:51 161 50:54 8:12 3:00:07
262 333 Laura Paulsen 21 F Columbus IN 152 28:58 1:51 232 1:21:12 18.4 1:29 298 1:06:48 10:46 3:00:17
263 197 Chad Emch 23 m Oregon OH 259 33:51 3:42 237 1:21:39 18.3 2:22 258 58:59 9:30 3:00:31
264 26 Keith Dewalt 54 M Perrysburg OH 300 39:21 3:33 201 1:18:56 18.9 3:23 228 55:48 8:59 3:00:59
265 105 Addie Blaze 35 F Petersburg MI 92 26:20 2:35 291 1:27:48 17.0 1:53 284 1:02:27 10:04 3:01:01
266 124 Cheri Kent 39 F Haskins OH 237 32:54 2:09 236 1:21:36 18.3 1:58 287 1:02:45 10:07 3:01:20
267 193 Caleb Dudley 28 M Toledo OH 299 39:11 4:39 185 1:17:30 19.2 2:00 256 58:54 9:30 3:02:12
268 368 Steven Timms 34 M Waterville, OH 276 35:33 4:31 184 1:17:07 19.3 3:39 279 1:01:51 9:58 3:02:41
269 119 Susan Gutowski 51 F Northville MI 240 32:58 4:24 261 1:24:11 17.7 4:08 247 57:47 9:19 3:03:27
270 36 Kevin Halligan 41 M Perrysburg OH 208 31:44 2:29 285 1:27:05 17.1 1:48 270 1:00:29 9:45 3:03:33
271 181 Wendy Wexler 46 F Temperance MI 235 32:53 3:04 284 1:27:04 17.1 2:26 250 58:10 9:22 3:03:36
272 9 Brad Betker 54 M Sterling Heigh MI 316 44:58 2:51 242 1:21:49 18.2 2:08 178 52:02 8:23 3:03:47
273 46 John Kiely 71 M Dundee MI 265 34:37 2:58 227 1:20:52 18.4 2:28 290 1:03:17 10:12 3:04:10
274 149 Shannon Orme 32 F Ferndale MI 199 31:07 3:15 288 1:27:23 17.1 3:14 261 59:19 9:33 3:04:17
275 195 Emmanuel Dzotsi 18 M Sylvania OH 271 35:04 2:09 286 1:27:18 17.1 1:45 251 58:17 9:24 3:04:31
276 155 Suzanne Piepszowski 48 F Detroit MI 154 29:10 2:41 296 1:28:27 16.9 1:28 289 1:02:59 10:09 3:04:43
277 163 Bethany Ruiz 33 F Toledo OH 246 33:17 3:12 258 1:23:59 17.8 4:03 271 1:00:40 9:47 3:05:10
278 221 Jake Lydey 36 M Maumee OH 119 28:04 3:29 295 1:28:21 16.9 1:23 291 1:04:00 10:19 3:05:15
279 323 Brittany Kimmet 23 F New Riegel OH 236 32:54 3:28 280 1:26:22 17.3 3:12 263 59:27 9:35 3:05:20
280 264 Grae Yohe 35 M Litchfield OH 245 33:06 7:21 298 1:28:29 16.9 2:21 211 54:27 8:46 3:05:42
281 136 Cheryl McCormick 61 F Toledo OH 135 28:37 3:58 292 1:27:50 17.0 2:26 288 1:02:57 10:09 3:05:46
282 76 Joe Riehl 48 M Toledo OH 308 41:26 3:15 231 1:21:09 18.4 2:33 246 57:42 9:18 3:06:02
283 236 Matt Perry 30 M Oregon OH 288 37:17 4:48 287 1:27:20 17.1 1:42 220 54:59 8:52 3:06:05
284 178 Amy Waskowiak 41 F Sylvania OH 269 34:57 1:46 274 1:25:22 17.5 1:57 281 1:02:08 10:01 3:06:08
285 130 Lisa Mack 39 F Ottawa Hills OH 287 37:14 2:34 264 1:24:16 17.7 2:35 267 1:00:04 9:41 3:06:40
286 65 Jose Mendez 57 M Toledo OH 318 45:30 2:58 166 1:16:11 19.6 1:56 269 1:00:13 9:42 3:06:47
287 355 Tavis Glassman 40 M Toledo OH 266 34:42 4:14 249 1:23:09 17.9 4:49 265 59:56 9:40 3:06:49
288 112 Ginger Dankert 56 F Sylvania OH 117 28:01 1:59 208 1:19:35 18.7 1:59 311 1:16:27 12:19 3:07:59
289 171 Renee Small 42 F Maumee OH 234 32:52 3:03 301 1:28:30 16.8 3:26 273 1:01:00 9:50 3:08:48
290 14 Andrew Campbell 46 M Toledo OH 289 37:22 2:46 209 1:19:39 18.7 2:15 299 1:06:50 10:46 3:08:49
291 126 Lindsay Krone 29 F Hanover PEN 302 40:00 2:56 300 1:28:30 16.8 1:37 237 56:29 9:06 3:09:29
292 143 Bethany Munn 28 F Sylvania OH 301 39:59 2:57 299 1:28:30 16.8 1:37 238 56:29 9:06 3:09:29
293 93 Jason Weigman 40 M Smithville OH 315 44:29 2:09 267 1:24:32 17.6 3:43 222 55:19 8:55 3:10:10
294 161 Amy Riggleman 21 F Toledo OH 257 33:45 2:48 312 1:33:07 16.0 1:57 255 58:46 9:28 3:10:21
295 351 Jeffrey Cobb 49 M Perrysburg OH 183 30:25 6:42 253 1:23:35 17.8 4:40 294 1:05:04 10:29 3:10:24
296 13 Mark Burton 62 M Toledo OH 229 32:31 3:54 269 1:24:37 17.6 3:30 296 1:06:16 10:41 3:10:47
297 224 Saurabh Mehta 18 M Sylvania OH 222 32:17 4:32 310 1:32:27 16.1 2:01 268 1:00:10 9:42 3:11:26
298 45 Richard Karcher 56 M Perrysburg OH 309 41:30 4:18 290 1:27:47 17.0 3:19 198 53:28 8:37 2:00 3:12:20
299 252 Jason Slagle 31 M Perrysburg OH 275 35:26 3:11 240 1:21:43 18.2 3:02 305 1:09:24 11:11 3:12:45
300 141 Sarah Miller 33 F Pinckney MI 241 32:59 3:08 306 1:30:23 16.5 3:45 293 1:04:45 10:26 3:14:58
301 140 Rhoda Miel 49 F Ann Arbor MI 293 38:29 2:16 271 1:24:49 17.6 1:54 303 1:08:22 11:01 3:15:48
302 198 Aaron Flynn 31 M Toledo OH 296 38:56 2:57 277 1:25:44 17.4 2:10 297 1:06:39 10:44 3:16:24
303 166 Sharon Schroder 43 F Bellbrook OH 303 40:05 2:32 314 1:36:43 15.4 1:38 229 55:50 9:00 3:16:45
304 177 Jamie Veith 32 F Grass Lake MI 290 37:28 1:46 275 1:25:34 17.4 2:11 306 1:10:13 11:19 3:17:10
305 103 Amy Barker 39 F Westfield IN 255 33:40 3:21 283 1:27:01 17.1 3:08 307 1:10:26 11:21 3:17:34
306 175 Kathleen Thompson-Ca 50 F Toledo OH 285 37:13 2:55 311 1:32:55 16.0 3:44 275 1:01:18 9:53 3:18:03
307 58 Dicron Mahakian 58 M Farmington Hil MI 277 35:44 4:25 273 1:25:05 17.5 4:55 304 1:08:31 11:02 3:18:40
308 71 John Primmer 70 M Muncie IN 295 38:51 2:30 297 1:28:29 16.9 2:36 302 1:07:52 10:56 3:20:16
309 211 Michael Kenney 36 M Chicago IL 322 49:40 4:21 214 1:19:55 18.7 4:16 283 1:02:22 10:03 3:20:32
310 59 Bernardo Martinez 67 M Sylvania OH 310 41:59 3:12 304 1:29:40 16.6 3:07 286 1:02:44 10:07 3:20:40
311 148 Holly Olin 38 F Toledo OH 307 41:25 4:55 266 1:24:19 17.7 4:01 295 1:06:03 10:39 3:20:41
312 369 Jason Veith 35 M Grass Lake MI 283 37:06 3:55 276 1:25:37 17.4 3:03 310 1:15:31 12:10 3:25:10
313 279 Jon Weasner 24 M Bellevue OH 312 43:21 4:07 317 1:38:24 15.2 4:22 266 1:00:03 9:41 3:30:15
314 159 Anne Reed 37 F Sylvania OH 292 38:25 2:35 308 1:32:11 16.2 3:51 309 1:14:40 12:02 3:31:40
315 151 Elisha Pelland 31 F Swanton OH 242 33:01 3:10 323 1:46:30 14.0 2:18 308 1:10:56 11:26 3:35:53
316 160 Kelly Repka 40 F Toledo OH 291 37:33 3:42 294 1:28:14 16.9 3:22 317 1:23:22 13:26 3:36:11
317 74 Bob Ranta 79 M South Lyon MI 317 45:06 5:12 225 1:20:47 18.5 4:45 315 1:20:53 13:02 3:36:42
318 115 Abbey Flynn 34 F Toledo OH 223 32:19 3:13 315 1:37:20 15.3 3:04 316 1:21:25 13:07 3:37:19
319 15 Carlos Carvalho 62 M Perrysburg OH 313 43:34 5:03 305 1:30:10 16.5 2:15 314 1:18:24 12:38 3:39:25
320 354 Matt Eck 32 M Cleveland OH 261 33:58 6:00 316 1:37:44 15.3 5:30 313 1:18:05 12:35 3:41:15
321 285 Joseph Bailey 48 M Fostoria OH 305 40:51 4:10 319 1:41:59 14.6 4:04 312 1:16:41 12:21 3:47:43
322 230 Matt Moore 15 M Toledo OH 328 2:39:41 325 1:47:07 13.9 6:00 3:49:56
323 229 Nathaniel Miller 15 M Perrysburg OH 321 49:18 3:35 320 1:42:34 14.5 4:17 292 1:04:17 10:22 6:00 3:49:58
324 70 Stephen Powhida 44 M Holland OH 325 1:06:51 6:26 309 1:32:14 16.2 8:29 300 1:07:11 10:50 4:01:09
325 107 Belinda Bonnot-Budd 33 F Erie MI 320 47:36 3:56 322 1:46:06 14.1 3:02 319 1:34:05 15:09 4:14:43
326 37 Howard Hammes 53 M Trenton MI 323 53:35 9:07 318 1:39:25 15.0 9:54 318 1:26:42 13:58 4:18:40
327 276 Christopher Wiederho 42 M Petersburg MI 141 28:44 2:48 69 1:09:04 21.6 1:36
328 366 Adam Sczech 29 M Loveland OH 304 40:29 12:12 25 1:04:29 23.1 2:14
329 227 Andrew Miller 17 M Perrysburg OH 314 43:41 4:37 324 1:47:07 13.9 4:18
330 7 Ed Baas 58 M Ann Arbor MI 110 27:22 1:59 326 2:03:22 12.1





Sprint Distance Overall Results
Place No. Name Age Sex Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 535 Kurt Holt 36 M 6 7:46 1:08 1 29:21 26.6 0:44 2 18:03 5:49 56:59
2 841 Joe Miller 22 M 8 8:05 1:33 7 31:49 24.5 0:59 1 16:59 5:28 59:24
3 835 Shawn Aker 30 M 16 8:36 1:16 4 31:01 25.1 0:30 6 19:00 6:07 1:00:21
4 605 Brian Barker 51 M 50 9:42 1:11 3 30:24 25.7 0:28 8 19:09 6:10 1:00:53
5 549 Robbie Layman 22 M 10 8:08 1:15 6 31:42 24.6 0:40 13 19:40 6:20 1:01:24
6 683 Mark Savedes 42 M 20 8:41 1:14 2 30:06 25.9 0:45 10 19:30 6:17 2:00 1:02:13
7 530 Alphonse Harris 22 M 2 7:12 1:40 49 35:40 21.9 1:09 3 18:04 5:49 1:03:44
8 687 Steven Scribner 45 M 14 8:26 1:49 9 32:10 24.2 0:42 28 20:49 6:42 1:03:54
9 521 Matt Dietrich 38 M 26 8:55 1:31 10 32:19 24.1 0:43 22 20:42 6:40 1:04:08
10 664 Anthony Pariano 37 M 9 8:07 1:23 47 35:37 21.9 0:43 5 18:36 6:00 1:04:25
11 595 John Walz 39 M 31 9:01 1:07 19 34:03 22.9 1:25 7 19:02 6:08 1:04:37
12 699 Sam Switzer 50 M 25 8:53 1:12 8 32:08 24.3 0:45 39 21:44 7:00 1:04:40
13 622 Tim Eckel 42 M 86 10:38 1:29 5 31:14 25.0 0:55 27 20:48 6:42 1:05:01
14 612 Charlie Coe 41 M 41 9:22 1:07 29 34:34 22.6 0:41 11 19:35 6:19 1:05:17
15 573 Jeremy Riehm 30 M 27 8:56 1:17 31 34:45 22.4 0:52 12 19:38 6:20 1:05:26
16 533 Zechariah Hites 19 M 13 8:16 1:01 53 35:48 21.8 0:42 14 19:48 6:23 1:05:34
17 501 Ian Alvarez 31 M 75 10:23 1:18 20 34:10 22.8 0:32 9 19:22 6:14 1:05:42
18 837 Greg Yoakam 39 M 89 10:42 1:25 17 33:43 23.1 0:52 17 20:09 6:30 1:06:49
19 597 Jon Weinzweig 39 M 131 11:27 1:03 12 32:58 23.7 0:44 30 21:16 6:51 1:07:27
20 610 Ron G. Buchanan 53 M 70 10:21 1:49 13 33:03 23.6 1:05 31 21:16 6:51 1:07:30
21 689 Dan Sechrist 51 M 80 10:28 2:07 16 33:35 23.2 0:50 25 20:45 6:41 1:07:43
22 569 Benjamin Rath 17 M 1 7:12 1:35 113 38:33 20.2 0:34 20 20:31 6:36 1:08:23
23 650 Daniel Marsalek 40 M 24 8:51 1:47 18 33:54 23.0 0:47 65 23:11 7:28 1:08:28
24 680 Barry Rowe 63 M 21 8:44 1:45 15 33:24 23.4 0:59 80 23:43 7:38 1:08:33
25 531 Jason Hartzell 35 M 32 9:04 1:19 30 34:40 22.5 0:51 26 20:47 6:42 2:00 1:08:39
26 520 John Depaul 24 M 34 9:06 1:37 77 36:45 21.2 0:49 21 20:38 6:39 1:08:55
27 522 Derek Diller 31 M 81 10:29 2:07 26 34:27 22.6 1:05 29 20:58 6:45 1:09:05
28 579 Nick Schling 22 M 49 9:40 12:59 4 18:27 5:57 1:09:08
29 505 Austin Bessinger 16 M 11 8:10 1:39 22 34:19 22.7 0:59 92 24:09 7:47 1:09:14
30 624 Scott Forsythe 44 M 95 10:50 1:33 28 34:33 22.6 1:10 32 21:16 6:51 1:09:19
31 656 Kevin McGuirk 40 M 57 10:00 2:16 14 33:24 23.4 1:12 53 22:52 7:22 1:09:42
32 634 Cliff Jennings 58 M 35 9:07 1:52 60 35:59 21.7 1:02 43 22:00 7:05 1:09:58
33 560 Cole Newman 17 M 4 7:36 2:14 153 40:05 19.5 0:30 15 19:51 6:24 1:10:15
34 857 Jonathan Dees 27 M 45 9:29 1:34 33 34:58 22.3 0:47 77 23:36 7:36 1:10:22
35 583 Tyler Schroeder 22 M 55 9:49 1:54 56 35:53 21.7 0:41 45 22:08 7:08 1:10:23
36 864 Meghann Coleman 22 F 23 8:49 1:19 57 35:54 21.7 0:39 83 23:46 7:39 1:10:24
37 534 Jason Holman 38 M 40 9:17 1:36 110 38:25 20.3 1:08 16 20:01 6:27 1:10:26
38 603 Alberto Almeida 47 M 60 10:06 1:58 21 34:11 22.8 1:05 72 23:25 7:33 1:10:43
39 677 Daniel Robertson 48 M 105 10:57 1:47 91 24:07 7:46 1:11:00
40 839 Melissa Weisner 42 F 102 10:56 1:57 46 35:35 21.9 1:12 37 21:39 6:58 1:11:16
41 515 Carlo Buzzetta 28 M 18 8:36 1:42 91 37:39 20.7 1:03 49 22:28 7:14 1:11:25
42 696 Jeffery Stephens 41 M 62 10:09 1:34 25 34:25 22.7 0:45 100 24:38 7:56 1:11:31
43 834 Mike Briehl 40 M 58 10:04 1:37 24 34:25 22.7 0:50 107 24:52 8:01 1:11:47
44 698 Bob Switzer 55 M 69 10:19 2:01 48 35:38 21.9 0:59 58 22:59 7:24 1:11:55
45 838 Terry Konz 31 M 15 8:31 1:43 97 37:56 20.6 0:47 64 23:09 7:28 1:12:04
46 593 Zack Valigosky 19 M 12 8:16 2:26 82 37:04 21.0 1:16 69 23:20 7:31 1:12:20
47 684 Jeff Schalk 40 M 85 10:37 2:09 51 35:43 21.8 1:16 51 22:43 7:19 1:12:26
48 852 Stephanie Hill 23 F 47 9:39 1:42 23 34:22 22.7 1:07 127 25:42 8:17 1:12:30
49 725 Hallie Heigel-Willia 34 F 123 11:21 1:52 70 36:22 21.4 1:02 42 21:59 7:05 1:12:34
50 516 Rick Byington 32 M 144 11:45 2:22 44 35:28 22.0 1:38 35 21:30 6:56 1:12:41
51 542 John Kosier 29 M 104 10:56 1:25 80 36:52 21.2 0:52 50 22:39 7:18 1:12:42
52 671 David Potter Jr 47 M 140 11:41 1:35 62 36:06 21.6 0:50 54 22:53 7:22 1:13:02
53 601 Ron Alleman 52 M 76 10:25 2:15 96 37:52 20.6 1:14 34 21:29 6:55 1:13:11
54 667 James Pinkelman 45 M 169 12:22 1:43 32 34:49 22.4 1:09 68 23:12 7:29 1:13:13
55 536 Trevor Hoyt 18 M 84 10:35 2:03 85 37:19 20.9 0:28 59 23:01 7:25 1:13:24
56 504 Mark Berlacher 23 M 91 10:46 2:21 73 36:38 21.3 0:26 36 21:33 6:56 2:00 1:13:42
57 679 Michael Romej 55 M 166 12:20 1:57 38 35:05 22.2 1:04 73 23:25 7:33 1:13:48
58 853 Deanna Asbury 47 F 97 10:53 1:50 52 35:44 21.8 1:14 46 22:11 7:09 2:00 1:13:49
59 703 Tim Wilson 40 M 99 10:54 2:11 92 37:47 20.6 0:57 47 22:13 7:09 1:13:59
60 548 Maxwell Layman 21 M 135 11:31 2:19 101 38:05 20.5 1:23 24 20:44 6:41 1:14:00
61 862 Steve Coppens 30 M 173 12:30 2:01 50 35:42 21.8 1:16 52 22:44 7:19 1:14:11
62 626 Tom Fountain 47 M 7 7:54 3:09 39 35:12 22.2 1:55 139 26:07 8:25 1:14:16
63 836 Julie MacKinnon 40 F 96 10:52 2:01 45 35:31 22.0 1:20 103 24:42 7:57 1:14:24
64 647 David Mack 41 M 163 12:17 1:37 66 36:14 21.5 0:58 76 23:33 7:35 1:14:37
65 746 Kate Munson 28 F 116 11:13 1:54 89 37:25 20.8 0:56 66 23:11 7:28 1:14:37
66 543 Justin Koziatek 24 M 29 8:57 1:53 193 41:39 18.7 0:54 33 21:19 6:52 1:14:40
67 519 Nathan Decker 18 M 3 7:14 2:13 179 41:14 18.9 0:48 67 23:12 7:28 1:14:40
68 503 Ryan Ames 36 M 71 10:21 2:03 88 37:25 20.8 0:56 89 23:58 7:43 1:14:41
69 658 Gerald Miller 49 M 53 9:45 2:29 36 35:01 22.3 0:41 167 26:55 8:40 1:14:50
70 608 Steve Bliton 52 M 101 10:55 2:38 111 25:01 8:03 1:14:53
71 559 Alec Nash 16 M 314 16:27 2:40 35 34:59 22.3 0:39 18 20:15 6:31 1:14:58
72 690 Mike Simon 54 M 98 10:53 1:56 87 37:22 20.9 0:59 90 24:01 7:44 1:15:08
73 812 Jennifer Mitchell 43 F 180 12:37 1:45 27 34:28 22.6 1:01 121 25:28 8:12 1:15:17
74 506 Eric Blasiman 23 M 90 10:45 2:13 71 36:26 21.4 1:10 57 22:57 7:24 2:00 1:15:30
75 602 Rick Allison 53 M 78 10:28 1:38 59 35:55 21.7 1:33 138 26:06 8:24 1:15:38
76 517 Daniel Carpenter 25 M 115 11:10 2:22 65 36:13 21.5 2:10 88 23:57 7:43 1:15:49
77 590 Chris Thomas 33 M 143 11:43 2:18 40 35:14 22.1 1:12 119 25:25 8:11 1:15:49
78 620 Mike Diettrich 46 M 93 10:49 2:19 98 38:01 20.5 1:18 78 23:38 7:37 1:16:01
79 865 Heath Buckley 40 M 73 10:22 3:02 112 38:32 20.2 1:04 60 23:03 7:26 1:16:01
80 584 Brian Schroyer 33 M 149 11:55 2:39 76 36:44 21.2 0:56 84 23:49 7:40 1:16:01
81 553 Wesley Long 21 M 68 10:19 2:04 170 40:55 19.1 1:17 38 21:41 6:59 1:16:14
82 575 Jonah Roznowski 17 M 151 11:57 3:17 43 35:24 22.0 0:59 104 24:46 7:59 1:16:21
83 697 Bruce Stewart 50 M 65 10:17 1:57 42 35:20 22.1 1:04 197 27:56 9:00 1:16:32
84 722 Christina Gonzalez 20 F 111 11:03 1:56 134 39:29 19.8 0:42 71 23:24 7:32 1:16:33
85 715 Lynnann Crots 23 F 113 11:04 2:31 127 39:09 19.9 0:32 70 23:21 7:31 1:16:35
86 789 Carol German 41 F 82 10:33 2:02 86 37:19 20.9 1:13 123 25:33 8:14 1:16:39
87 510 Robert Bozovich 28 M 44 9:25 1:56 84 37:18 20.9 0:54 174 27:10 8:45 1:16:41
88 594 Joshua Vandervort 15 M 5 7:41 1:41 211 42:42 18.3 0:29 109 24:54 8:01 1:17:25
89 833 Lauri Young 53 F 159 12:09 1:54 83 37:15 20.9 1:00 117 25:14 8:08 1:17:31
90 681 James Rownd 52 M 207 13:03 3:15 95 37:50 20.6 1:42 40 21:51 7:02 1:17:39
91 744 Angela Moorman 32 F 183 12:40 1:58 138 39:36 19.7 1:22 44 22:06 7:07 1:17:39
92 764 Melanie Worley 18 F 133 11:30 2:03 177 41:10 18.9 0:59 48 22:15 7:10 1:17:55
93 613 Rich Cole 63 M 161 12:14 1:18 64 36:08 21.6 0:43 187 27:36 8:53 1:17:56
94 546 Carlos Lavalle 29 M 54 9:49 2:28 192 41:36 18.8 0:58 62 23:08 7:27 1:17:57
95 606 Steve Bermes 45 M 232 13:53 2:44 58 35:54 21.7 1:10 95 24:20 7:50 1:17:59
96 754 Alexandra Selee 18 F 118 11:15 3:05 178 41:13 18.9 0:37 41 21:54 7:03 1:18:02
97 509 Scott Bourbeau 37 M 88 10:40 2:36 75 36:43 21.2 0:39 189 27:37 8:54 1:18:12
98 788 Pam Freeman 48 F 201 13:00 2:05 61 36:03 21.6 1:11 134 26:01 8:23 1:18:18
99 526 Paul Gresh 32 M 157 12:08 2:35 63 36:06 21.6 1:08 152 26:25 8:31 1:18:20
100 759 Olivia Teal 15 F 19 8:41 1:53 184 41:25 18.8 1:08 118 25:21 8:10 1:18:25
101 720 Kristen Eberlin 15 F 142 11:42 2:26 69 36:19 21.5 0:56 171 27:04 8:43 1:18:25
102 537 Jeff Hull 34 M 61 10:07 2:01 117 38:52 20.1 0:41 164 26:50 8:38 1:18:29
103 566 Benjamin Pietrykowsk 21 M 17 8:36 2:13 156 40:13 19.4 1:53 128 25:42 8:17 1:18:34
104 623 John Fedor 55 M 92 10:48 2:37 145 39:45 19.6 1:17 94 24:19 7:50 1:18:44
105 638 Steve Kahan 45 M 193 12:55 3:04 118 38:58 20.0 0:54 56 22:56 7:23 1:18:46
106 616 Robert Csortos 43 M 224 13:27 2:13 81 37:01 21.1 1:34 98 24:38 7:56 1:18:51
107 630 Doug Hartman 45 M 64 10:13 2:12 201 42:00 18.6 1:06 74 23:27 7:33 1:18:56
108 528 Matthew Hagmeyer 18 M 112 11:03 2:35 226 44:01 17.7 0:41 23 20:42 6:40 1:19:00
109 514 Jeremy Burlen 22 M 38 9:09 2:26 130 39:19 19.8 1:02 173 27:06 8:44 1:19:01
110 805 Reyna Lajiness 36 F 74 10:23 1:56 149 39:53 19.6 0:45 140 26:10 8:26 1:19:04
111 651 Neal Martin 56 M 244 14:15 2:47 11 32:51 23.7 1:38 190 27:37 8:54 1:19:07
112 563 Alex Olsen 22 M 48 9:40 3:32 100 38:04 20.5 2:05 130 25:50 8:19 1:19:08
113 749 Cari Radant 31 F 66 10:18 2:04 180 41:15 18.9 0:34 112 25:01 8:04 1:19:10
114 854 Jeff Potter 33 M 160 12:12 2:23 158 40:18 19.4 0:41 85 23:52 7:41 1:19:24
115 607 Lyle Blausey 58 M 279 14:56 2:25 68 36:19 21.5 1:03 108 24:53 8:01 1:19:34
116 631 Jim Haughn 50 M 176 12:33 2:32 34 34:58 22.3 1:02 217 28:40 9:14 1:19:43
117 666 Juan Parisca 45 M 87 10:38 2:26 168 40:52 19.1 0:50 113 25:05 8:05 1:19:50
118 617 Anthony Cueto 45 M 223 13:27 2:04 78 36:46 21.2 0:50 165 26:51 8:39 1:19:56
119 726 Sarah Jarboe 31 F 79 10:28 2:04 172 40:56 19.1 0:55 125 25:41 8:16 1:20:02
120 636 Douglas Jerabek 52 M 129 11:24 1:14 237 44:40 17.5 1:20:18
121 539 Warren Killian 26 M 243 14:13 2:00 102 38:10 20.4 1:02 110 24:56 8:02 1:20:19
122 581 Chad Schroeder 21 M 72 10:22 2:13 197 41:46 18.7 1:15 105 24:47 7:59 1:20:21
123 806 Rachel Langenderfer 43 F 136 11:36 1:59 105 38:16 20.4 1:01 191 27:42 8:55 1:20:32
124 513 Zach Burhans 22 M 30 8:59 3:16 174 40:58 19.0 0:43 160 26:42 8:36 1:20:36
125 724 Anna Halbeisen 30 F 119 11:16 3:14 104 38:14 20.4 1:51 144 26:11 8:26 1:20:44
126 628 Norm Gecowets 64 M 130 11:26 1:49 94 37:49 20.6 1:13 210 28:31 9:11 1:20:46
127 733 Sydney Lahre 16 F 22 8:45 4:10 188 41:32 18.8 0:43 126 25:41 8:16 1:20:48
128 646 Bill Long 50 M 249 14:21 2:49 55 35:53 21.7 1:16 158 26:38 8:35 1:20:54
129 568 Tim Raker 37 M 179 12:37 2:28 121 39:01 20.0 2:16 101 24:40 7:57 1:21:00
130 774 Lisa Brower 44 F 208 13:03 2:19 147 39:49 19.6 1:31 96 24:20 7:50 1:21:00
131 849 Joshua Stephens 33 M 28 8:56 2:11 199 41:54 18.6 1:29 157 26:35 8:34 1:21:04
132 859 Robert Mehregan 23 M 139 11:41 2:49 150 39:55 19.5 0:54 131 25:51 8:19 1:21:08
133 755 Allison Sheehan 16 F 37 9:08 2:13 229 44:07 17.7 0:41 114 25:05 8:05 1:21:12
134 716 Elizabeth Di Rico 26 F 168 12:22 1:56 151 40:01 19.5 1:02 133 25:56 8:21 1:21:14
135 567 Todd Pollock 39 M 285 15:04 2:18 115 38:48 20.1 1:38 75 23:28 7:34 1:21:15
136 756 Lauren Sheehan 21 F 51 9:43 2:00 132 39:28 19.8 0:56 226 29:10 9:24 1:21:15
137 523 Corey Durbin 24 M 33 9:04 2:36 225 43:37 17.9 1:06 115 25:07 8:05 1:21:29
138 688 Mark Sears 47 M 185 12:45 2:53 114 38:39 20.2 0:39 159 26:41 8:36 1:21:34
139 707 Sarah Arendt 27 F 117 11:13 2:58 123 39:06 19.9 1:32 166 26:52 8:39 1:21:39
140 540 Timothy Klopfenstein 35 M 187 12:48 3:22 167 40:49 19.1 1:03 82 23:43 7:38 1:21:43
141 648 Sean Malloy 43 M 269 14:42 3:25 67 36:15 21.5 0:58 154 26:27 8:31 1:21:44
142 586 Aaron Short 34 M 189 12:49 3:24 166 40:48 19.1 1:03 81 23:43 7:38 1:21:45
143 668 Timothy Pinkelman 44 M 132 11:28 2:31 74 36:42 21.3 1:23 236 29:58 9:39 1:22:01
144 512 Stephen Bumbaugh 31 M 106 10:58 2:12 54 35:52 21.7 2:15 249 30:46 9:55 1:22:02
145 711 Emily Beck 22 F 39 9:12 2:17 210 42:29 18.4 0:42 178 27:24 8:49 1:22:02
146 615 Richard Collom 65 M 263 14:39 2:39 37 35:04 22.2 1:27 206 28:21 9:08 1:22:10
147 704 Michael Wixom 54 M 165 12:18 3:00 93 37:49 20.6 1:47 175 27:18 8:48 1:22:10
148 714 Marianne Coppens 29 F 114 11:08 2:14 183 41:24 18.8 1:16 142 26:11 8:26 1:22:11
149 611 Andy Buchsbaum 54 M 248 14:20 2:42 142 39:44 19.6 2:18 63 23:09 7:27 1:22:11
150 694 Daniel Stark 54 M 255 14:25 3:24 128 39:13 19.9 1:33 87 23:54 7:42 1:22:28
151 747 Christine Naderer 24 F 145 11:46 3:08 162 40:38 19.2 1:32 124 25:37 8:15 1:22:38
152 599 David Wiley 37 M 63 10:11 2:53 169 40:53 19.1 1:16 188 27:36 8:53 1:22:46
153 541 Alex Kominek 39 M 42 9:23 3:07 129 39:18 19.8 1:02 239 30:01 9:40 1:22:48
154 718 Melissa Diethelm 26 F 67 10:18 2:43 159 40:25 19.3 1:04 208 28:28 9:10 1:22:57
155 618 Michael Damas 42 M 162 12:15 3:10 124 39:06 19.9 1:10 177 27:21 8:48 1:23:00
156 591 Matthew Thompson 25 M 167 12:21 1:52 186 41:28 18.8 0:45 161 26:43 8:36 1:23:07
157 529 Stephen Hanley 33 M 109 11:02 2:26 181 41:17 18.9 1:22 170 27:03 8:43 1:23:08
158 863 Kyle Hymore 21 M 100 10:54 2:49 176 41:10 18.9 1:04 176 27:19 8:48 1:23:13
159 654 James Mazey 42 M 284 15:03 4:28 41 35:18 22.1 2:11 148 26:19 8:29 1:23:17
160 730 Lindsey Konrad 31 F 239 14:12 2:50 198 41:53 18.6 0:46 79 23:40 7:37 1:23:19
161 784 Kim Ellingson 44 F 175 12:33 2:45 106 38:16 20.4 1:05 221 28:47 9:16 1:23:24
162 511 Adam Buckner 29 M 148 11:53 2:33 161 40:30 19.3 0:40 200 27:59 9:01 1:23:33
163 868 Alexis Smith 40 F 94 10:49 2:01 122 39:02 20.0 1:18 245 30:24 9:47 1:23:33
164 653 Mark Mayer 54 M 281 14:59 2:48 116 38:51 20.1 0:41 150 26:25 8:30 1:23:42
165 742 Olivia Miller 29 F 190 12:51 2:15 137 39:34 19.7 1:23 198 27:56 9:00 1:23:58
166 814 Kari Neifer-Sadhwani 39 F 36 9:07 3:38 99 38:01 20.5 0:40 247 30:45 9:54 2:00 1:24:09
167 545 Andrew Kreinbrink 27 M 217 13:12 2:31 125 39:06 19.9 1:21 201 28:02 9:02 1:24:10
168 640 David Kelley 53 M 152 12:03 3:44 218 43:06 18.1 0:57 97 24:28 7:53 1:24:16
169 665 Tom O'Neil 51 M 126 11:23 3:30 133 39:28 19.8 1:45 205 28:14 9:05 1:24:18
170 641 Todd Kime 46 M 56 9:53 3:30 200 41:57 18.6 0:59 202 28:05 9:03 1:24:22
171 635 Rainier Jennings 55 M 253 14:24 5:10 79 36:48 21.2 1:52 141 26:10 8:26 1:24:22
172 555 Samuel Mayer 25 M 77 10:25 3:54 238 44:46 17.4 0:50 102 24:41 7:57 1:24:34
173 691 Todd Simpson 44 M 290 15:11 2:35 72 36:29 21.4 1:23 222 28:58 9:20 1:24:34
174 738 Jill Mannebach 34 F 214 13:09 3:16 103 38:14 20.4 1:27 220 28:44 9:15 1:24:48
175 574 Ben Robertson 19 M 212 13:08 3:23 154 40:07 19.4 1:55 146 26:18 8:28 1:24:50
176 660 Joseph Molnar 44 M 273 14:50 2:56 136 39:33 19.7 1:26 143 26:11 8:26 1:24:54
177 790 Anne Gracie 54 F 228 13:33 2:20 144 39:45 19.6 1:37 193 27:45 8:56 1:24:58
178 577 Rudel Saunders 30 M 299 15:30 3:31 160 40:28 19.3 1:38 86 23:53 7:42 1:24:59
179 721 Amanda Gergen 33 F 226 13:29 2:58 107 38:16 20.4 0:56 230 29:30 9:30 1:25:07
180 692 Scott Singler 43 M 125 11:23 2:37 109 38:21 20.3 1:23 261 31:30 10:09 1:25:12
181 685 John Schnorberger 50 M 154 12:07 2:39 90 37:33 20.8 1:51 257 31:18 10:05 1:25:26
182 558 Jason Music 39 M 127 11:24 2:36 212 42:50 18.2 1:18 186 27:33 8:52 1:25:39
183 619 Steve Detmer 47 M 222 13:25 3:02 165 40:41 19.2 0:49 192 27:45 8:56 1:25:40
184 785 Amy Farrar 45 F 170 12:24 2:46 182 41:20 18.9 0:41 214 28:39 9:14 1:25:48
185 589 Greg Szumigala 31 M 210 13:07 2:43 220 43:10 18.1 1:21 129 25:44 8:17 1:26:04
186 600 Dustin Williams 32 M 196 12:57 3:14 111 38:25 20.3 2:00 231 29:36 9:32 1:26:11
187 775 Shelley Bruder 57 F 198 12:59 2:46 189 41:33 18.8 1:32 185 27:33 8:52 1:26:21
188 502 John Amato 29 M 242 14:13 5:26 163 40:39 19.2 3:14 55 22:54 7:22 1:26:23
189 644 Robert Less 52 M 246 14:18 2:39 143 39:45 19.6 1:52 196 27:53 8:59 1:26:24
190 604 Robert Ampthor 55 M 256 14:27 2:37 195 41:45 18.7 1:36 136 26:03 8:23 1:26:26
191 625 Mark Foster 49 M 301 15:34 3:39 140 39:39 19.7 1:14 153 26:25 8:31 1:26:30
192 706 Elisabeth Ampthor 22 F 153 12:04 2:48 221 43:13 18.0 0:37 195 27:53 8:59 1:26:33
193 727 Allyson Keefer 22 F 46 9:33 266 31:58 10:18 1:26:35
194 731 Allison Konz 25 F 158 12:09 3:24 224 43:31 17.9 1:04 156 26:34 8:33 1:26:41
195 609 John Boyett 42 M 236 14:10 3:28 131 39:26 19.8 0:52 225 29:08 9:23 1:27:03
196 662 Reed Newland 53 M 103 10:56 2:58 205 42:10 18.5 2:25 215 28:39 9:14 1:27:06
197 588 Michael Stoll 27 M 297 15:25 2:28 194 41:42 18.7 1:38 137 26:04 8:24 1:27:15
198 821 Hollie Reichle 44 F 108 11:01 2:38 126 39:09 19.9 1:30 277 33:01 10:38 1:27:17
199 669 Roger Peter Ponniah 45 M 323 17:41 2:56 157 40:16 19.4 1:03 122 25:32 8:14 1:27:26
200 708 Adrienne Barchard Co 32 F 147 11:50 3:08 219 43:07 18.1 0:56 219 28:42 9:15 1:27:40
201 832 Jennifer Warsaw-Mill 41 F 138 11:40 2:18 253 46:24 16.8 0:42 163 26:44 8:37 1:27:46
202 823 Amy Schnorberger 47 F 181 12:37 1:59 164 40:40 19.2 1:33 252 31:00 9:59 1:27:47
203 870 Brian Harman 28 M 302 15:44 5:03 152 40:03 19.5 2:42 93 24:18 7:50 1:27:48
204 663 Scott Newsom 40 M 188 12:48 3:32 217 43:02 18.1 2:48 132 25:51 8:19 1:28:00
205 769 Carrie Berkley 47 F 134 11:31 2:57 239 44:57 17.4 1:55 162 26:44 8:37 1:28:02
206 846 Robert Reams 41 M 229 13:33 2:33 255 46:33 16.8 0:47 106 24:47 7:59 1:28:11
207 629 Kurt Gerster 47 M 241 14:13 4:07 246 45:43 17.1 1:08 61 23:06 7:27 1:28:15
208 822 Melissa Scalzo 57 F 303 15:46 2:33 187 41:30 18.8 1:04 182 27:30 8:51 1:28:21
209 855 Jessica Bracy 20 F 110 11:03 2:37 234 44:24 17.6 0:39 234 29:48 9:36 1:28:29
210 739 Sophie Manning 33 F 247 14:19 2:29 207 42:20 18.4 1:07 216 28:40 9:14 1:28:54
211 781 Jill Dromazos 35 F 206 13:03 2:24 274 48:10 16.2 0:43 99 24:38 7:56 1:28:57
212 732 Carolyn Kragh 21 F 199 13:00 3:09 251 46:09 16.9 0:50 135 26:02 8:23 1:29:07
213 719 Brandy Donahoe 29 F 213 13:08 3:01 206 42:17 18.4 0:47 235 29:58 9:39 1:29:09
214 740 Crystal Marth 29 F 164 12:18 3:44 208 42:22 18.4 0:47 238 30:00 9:40 1:29:09
215 657 Darius Mehregan 50 M 219 13:16 3:23 171 40:56 19.1 1:15 244 30:23 9:47 1:29:10
216 851 Don Willeke 63 M 315 16:49 3:18 119 38:59 20.0 1:37 212 28:37 9:13 1:29:19
217 518 Jake Crossgrove 34 M 317 17:01 3:25 215 42:58 18.2 0:45 120 25:26 8:12 1:29:33
218 532 Joseph Hench 38 M 197 12:58 2:50 175 41:03 19.0 2:05 246 30:45 9:54 1:29:38
219 872 Mike Nolan 46 M 265 14:41 3:04 108 38:20 20.3 1:18 275 32:26 10:27 1:29:47
220 761 Kristin Thomas 31 F 234 14:06 2:36 213 42:51 18.2 0:56 227 29:22 9:27 1:29:48
221 762 Dana Wesenberg 26 F 59 10:05 3:34 241 45:16 17.2 1:36 229 29:24 9:28 1:29:53
222 748 Lindsay Pipkin 30 F 227 13:32 2:52 202 42:02 18.6 2:09 228 29:23 9:28 1:29:56
223 552 Raymond Lewis 28 M 195 12:56 4:07 223 43:28 17.9 1:50 194 27:49 8:58 1:30:09
224 676 John Rista 50 M 205 13:03 3:20 190 41:36 18.8 3:16 223 29:04 9:22 1:30:16
225 544 Jeff Kramer 26 M 293 15:17 19 20:23 6:34 1:30:39
226 793 Becky Hiller-Mccluer 50 F 313 16:23 3:18 185 41:26 18.8 1:41 199 27:57 9:00 1:30:43
227 858 Teresa Legg 53 F 194 12:56 2:53 209 42:26 18.4 1:03 267 32:01 10:19 1:31:17
228 813 Meredith Moon 36 F 268 14:42 2:56 249 46:00 17.0 1:28 149 26:24 8:30 1:31:28
229 861 Amy Kaufman 33 F 238 14:11 2:11 146 39:47 19.6 1:04 292 34:19 11:03 1:31:30
230 645 Brett Loney 42 M 218 13:14 3:18 203 42:07 18.5 1:16 262 31:38 10:11 1:31:31
231 850 Angie Ray 38 F 202 13:01 2:53 231 44:13 17.6 1:43 233 29:46 9:35 1:31:34
232 819 Rachelle Ragan 39 F 192 12:55 2:30 269 47:45 16.3 1:15 184 27:32 8:52 1:31:55
233 633 Robert V Hull J 63 M 283 15:01 4:05 141 39:42 19.6 1:33 269 32:01 10:19 1:32:20
234 820 Amy Reese 40 F 312 16:23 3:31 230 44:09 17.7 0:49 181 27:30 8:51 1:32:20
235 524 Christopher Garman 30 M 320 17:18 2:58 232 44:15 17.6 0:58 172 27:05 8:43 1:32:32
236 598 David Weldele 33 M 146 11:49 2:31 267 47:29 16.4 0:51 240 30:03 9:41 1:32:42
237 695 Michael Steinberg 51 M 307 16:03 3:45 148 39:53 19.6 2:10 260 31:22 10:06 1:33:12
238 745 Alli Morrison 15 F 107 11:00 2:23 260 46:56 16.6 0:55 268 32:01 10:19 1:33:14
239 752 Samantha Rigg 17 F 235 14:08 2:51 282 49:10 15.9 0:46 151 26:25 8:30 1:33:18
240 700 Jeff Upton 44 M 259 14:29 4:17 252 46:13 16.9 2:10 145 26:17 8:28 1:33:25
241 661 Christopher Morgan 46 M 333 18:38 3:17 135 39:33 19.7 2:23 232 29:40 9:33 1:33:28
242 649 Patrick Manick 53 M 295 15:19 3:44 245 45:40 17.1 0:53 203 28:09 9:04 1:33:44
243 842 Kandice Kenney-Cosbi 41 F 231 13:52 2:52 258 46:48 16.7 1:15 224 29:05 9:22 1:33:50
244 614 Jason Collom 41 M 120 11:17 2:34 120 39:00 20.0 1:34 322 39:40 12:46 1:34:03
245 767 Jane Baker 50 F 204 13:02 2:53 214 42:51 18.2 2:22 278 33:04 10:39 1:34:11
246 827 Trisha Szalewicz 38 F 203 13:02 2:58 235 44:31 17.5 2:13 263 31:44 10:13 1:34:27
247 525 Peter Gray 29 M 150 11:56 4:32 248 45:50 17.0 1:13 258 31:19 10:05 1:34:48
248 807 Debora Less 51 F 182 12:39 2:24 216 43:01 18.1 1:21 304 35:52 11:33 1:35:15
249 847 Allison Lanese 21 F 43 9:25 2:30 279 48:34 16.1 1:19 284 33:35 10:49 1:35:22
250 627 Andrew Gaynor 47 M 128 11:24 4:05 173 40:57 19.0 2:35 310 36:32 11:46 1:35:31
251 783 Adrienne Dubrul 43 F 294 15:19 3:05 222 43:19 18.0 0:52 276 33:01 10:38 1:35:34
252 701 Michael Vanderhorst 59 M 331 18:30 3:26 155 40:11 19.4 1:56 264 31:44 10:13 1:35:45
253 777 Lori Byersdorfer 36 F 220 13:20 3:48 301 52:36 14.8 0:57 116 25:11 8:07 1:35:50
254 562 Maxwell Ohnezeit 38 M 200 13:00 3:39 285 49:42 15.7 3:17 155 26:28 8:31 1:36:04
255 712 Katharine Brashear 30 F 137 11:36 2:11 250 46:07 16.9 1:19 298 34:54 11:14 1:36:05
256 760 Skylar Teal 17 F 141 11:41 2:51 228 44:04 17.7 1:32 307 36:03 11:37 1:36:10
257 808 Angela Magers 43 F 260 14:32 3:05 263 47:05 16.6 0:57 248 30:46 9:54 1:36:22
258 674 Mark Reynolds 54 M 291 15:12 4:23 270 47:49 16.3 0:57 204 28:12 9:05 1:36:31
259 508 Cory Bogner 33 M 191 12:53 3:40 294 51:28 15.2 1:10 183 27:32 8:52 1:36:41
260 728 Jessica Kemp 33 F 172 12:28 3:16 278 48:24 16.1 2:16 243 30:21 9:47 1:36:43
261 571 Jeremy Reynolds 31 M 270 14:42 313 37:02 11:55 1:36:59
262 723 Kathie Hagmeyer 46 F 254 14:25 2:52 302 52:42 14.8 0:46 147 26:19 8:29 1:37:01
263 737 Beth Ann Less 16 F 121 11:20 1:45 261 46:59 16.6 0:43 309 36:18 11:41 1:37:03
264 743 Sarah Miller 24 F 171 12:28 3:12 257 46:45 16.7 1:02 285 33:41 10:51 1:37:06
265 828 Leigh Tarrant 36 F 215 13:10 3:39 264 47:06 16.6 2:33 251 30:55 9:57 1:37:21
266 792 Yvette Haddix 37 F 319 17:18 2:59 236 44:37 17.5 1:26 256 31:12 10:03 1:37:29
267 810 Mary Meernik 59 F 326 17:59 3:49 139 39:38 19.7 1:32 296 34:37 11:09 1:37:33
268 816 Mary Jean Ohns 55 F 274 14:50 3:14 254 46:31 16.8 0:54 272 32:17 10:24 1:37:44
269 655 David McGranahan 42 M 156 12:08 4:06 191 41:36 18.8 5:16 297 34:45 11:11 1:37:49
270 782 Jeanne Drouillard 54 F 186 12:47 4:03 271 47:51 16.3 1:12 270 32:03 10:19 1:37:54
271 770 Jessica Biggs 41 F 178 12:36 3:12 286 49:46 15.7 1:30 255 31:09 10:02 1:38:11
272 750 Baylee Rathman 15 F 250 14:21 2:41 299 52:23 14.9 0:40 213 28:38 9:13 1:38:42
273 795 Maria Hoschak-Gagnon 42 F 261 14:38 3:36 259 46:55 16.6 2:35 254 31:04 10:00 1:38:46
274 686 Loren Scribner 73 M 300 15:31 4:01 227 44:03 17.7 1:37 288 33:49 10:53 1:39:00
275 639 Marc Kaspitzke 42 M 245 14:17 6:49 242 45:18 17.2 1:41 253 31:00 9:59 1:39:03
276 578 Jacob Scherer 31 M 308 16:07 3:30 262 47:01 16.6 1:08 259 31:21 10:06 1:39:05
277 643 Mike Lacey 54 M 332 18:36 6:11 240 45:06 17.3 2:20 169 26:59 8:42 1:39:11
278 729 Allyson Kirkbride 26 F 155 12:08 2:48 292 51:23 15.2 0:47 271 32:09 10:21 1:39:12
279 576 Jason Runyon 26 M 311 16:18 3:48 233 44:19 17.6 1:38 281 33:25 10:46 1:39:25
280 817 Linda Olsen 49 F 304 15:53 4:38 272 47:54 16.3 2:42 209 28:29 9:10 1:39:34
281 780 Lori Donaldson 38 F 328 18:07 3:02 244 45:38 17.1 0:58 265 31:54 10:16 1:39:37
282 776 Nancy Burhans 53 F 237 14:10 4:29 243 45:33 17.1 2:30 289 33:58 10:56 1:40:37
283 572 Kyle Rhine 29 M 277 14:54 4:31 204 42:09 18.5 1:17 317 38:08 12:17 1:40:57
284 709 Julie Bartell 34 F 287 15:05 2:54 280 48:41 16.0 1:07 282 33:26 10:46 1:41:10
285 713 Jessica Cetnar 16 F 122 11:20 2:14 295 51:42 15.1 0:35 300 35:31 11:26 1:41:20
286 705 Russ Wozniak 56 M 288 15:05 3:36 275 48:11 16.2 1:03 283 33:35 10:49 1:41:28
287 678 Joseph Rogers 64 M 329 18:21 5:34 266 47:22 16.5 1:35 218 28:41 9:14 1:41:31
288 848 Luis B Romero 51 M 240 14:12 4:18 309 54:51 14.2 1:45 168 26:59 8:42 1:42:04
289 866 Wayne Crowther 61 M 221 13:24 5:22 196 41:46 18.7 2:52 320 38:59 12:33 1:42:22
290 758 Valerie Snodgrass 32 F 124 11:22 3:28 297 52:15 14.9 1:13 293 34:22 11:04 1:42:38
291 527 Richard Griffith 29 M 280 14:58 4:42 298 52:21 14.9 2:11 211 28:34 9:12 1:42:44
292 778 Maryellen Cummings 41 F 257 14:27 3:39 284 49:37 15.7 1:21 290 34:00 10:57 1:43:03
293 632 Matt Heer 43 M 309 16:13 5:24 283 49:21 15.8 2:06 237 30:00 9:40 1:43:03
294 507 Bradley Blum 30 M 278 14:55 3:26 256 46:35 16.7 1:09 319 38:33 12:25 1:44:35
295 766 Joanne Bailey 42 F 252 14:24 3:27 291 51:12 15.2 1:03 295 34:36 11:09 1:44:40
296 773 Margay Britton 60 F 271 14:43 2:33 277 48:13 16.2 3:30 305 35:56 11:34 1:44:52
297 845 Kyla Reams 30 F 225 13:27 2:31 321 57:01 13.7 1:41 242 30:21 9:46 1:44:59
298 803 Heidi Kozak 55 F 177 12:34 2:35 313 55:51 14.0 1:50 273 32:20 10:25 1:45:07
299 757 Nicole Smith 21 F 83 10:33 3:20 310 54:57 14.2 2:14 294 34:27 11:06 1:45:29
300 811 Ingrid Mendez 56 F 327 18:04 4:08 289 50:43 15.4 2:14 250 30:53 9:57 1:45:59
301 551 William Lentine 35 M 305 15:55 3:33 276 48:12 16.2 2:41 306 36:01 11:36 1:46:20
302 554 Jamie MacMillan 39 M 264 14:41 6:02 247 45:44 17.1 3:34 311 36:51 11:52 1:46:50
303 787 Michele Free 45 F 216 13:11 3:13 281 49:06 15.9 2:13 321 39:13 12:38 1:46:54
304 771 Terri Blake 48 F 318 17:08 3:16 287 49:54 15.6 1:10 303 35:50 11:32 1:47:16
305 818 Katherine Porter 37 F 211 13:07 3:27 307 54:46 14.2 2:18 286 33:43 10:51 1:47:19
306 799 Nicole Kemmer 36 F 272 14:46 3:33 305 54:00 14.4 1:11 291 34:02 10:58 1:47:31
307 798 Nancy Johnston 54 F 298 15:25 3:15 290 50:44 15.4 3:09 314 37:18 12:01 1:49:49
308 826 Mikki Sujaritchan 39 F 276 14:53 4:15 325 59:21 13.1 4:00 179 27:27 8:51 1:49:54
309 869 Jennifer Skeldon 36 F 52 9:43 2:53 325 40:44 13:07 1:50:08
310 753 Abiye Ritchey 19 F 267 14:41 3:58 316 55:56 13.9 1:00 301 35:36 11:28 1:51:10
311 831 Julie Twining 39 F 258 14:28 2:52 265 47:21 16.5 1:26 334 45:07 14:32 1:51:12
312 741 Taylor McCollum 19 F 266 14:41 3:58 317 55:57 13.9 1:04 302 35:47 11:31 1:51:24
313 557 Jacob Menden 18 M 310 16:16 4:45 318 56:35 13.8 0:41 279 33:10 10:41 1:51:26
314 672 Greg Radzinski 59 M 282 15:01 3:28 273 48:03 16.2 1:23 330 44:03 14:11 1:51:55
315 580 Steve Schoen 38 M 324 17:43 4:41 268 47:30 16.4 1:00 327 41:38 13:25 1:52:30
316 786 Ann Fleck 75 F 330 18:27 3:51 304 53:22 14.6 0:59 308 36:04 11:37 1:52:42
317 815 Leeanne O'Hara 48 F 322 17:29 3:06 303 53:20 14.6 1:51 312 36:57 11:54 1:52:42
318 735 Margeaux Layman 19 F 289 15:06 4:00 314 55:55 13.9 1:28 315 38:07 12:16 1:54:33
319 734 Kristi Layman 19 F 286 15:04 4:01 315 55:55 13.9 1:26 316 38:08 12:17 1:54:33
320 670 Scott Porter 45 M 174 12:31 11:58 308 54:48 14.2 2:22 287 33:43 10:51 1:55:19
321 751 Angie Reynolds 24 F 184 12:44 2:58 306 54:42 14.3 1:30 329 43:48 14:06 1:55:40
322 763 Joanna West 26 F 209 13:04 3:03 333 1:06:13 11.8 1:15 280 33:12 10:42 1:56:45
323 673 Anand Ravindran 40 M 334 18:48 3:46 327 1:01:07 12.8 5:36 207 28:22 9:08 1:57:38
324 561 Guy O'Connor 30 M 292 15:13 2:59 334 1:07:37 11.5 1:19 274 32:24 10:26 1:59:31
325 717 Emily Diener 22 F 316 16:56 5:36 330 1:04:57 12.0 1:57 241 30:18 9:45 1:59:41
326 824 Shannon Schoen 36 F 230 13:43 4:35 323 59:00 13.2 0:56 326 41:35 13:23 1:59:47
327 809 Julia McArthur 49 F 321 17:21 3:15 326 59:50 13.0 1:05 323 39:53 12:51 2:01:22
328 802 Irene Knapp 43 F 275 14:51 3:08 293 51:24 15.2 3:09 338 48:56 15:45 2:01:26
329 587 Nate Sorg 38 M 338 24:28 6:44 324 59:17 13.2 4:00 180 27:28 8:51 2:01:55
330 794 Cathy Hites 46 F 251 14:22 2:52 322 58:08 13.4 1:58 332 44:39 14:22 2:01:57
331 856 Cassie McDaniel 29 F 340 25:33 4:51 312 55:43 14.0 0:59 299 35:08 11:19 2:02:12
332 637 John Johnston 56 M 339 25:05 5:23 288 50:00 15.6 1:48 324 40:27 13:01 2:02:41
333 772 Mimi Bogdasarian 67 f 306 16:01 5:37 300 52:30 14.9 2:29 336 46:17 14:54 2:02:52
334 825 Judith Solomon 45 F 336 21:20 4:48 319 56:40 13.8 2:27 318 38:29 12:23 2:03:41
335 642 David Knapp 40 M 233 13:59 3:47 329 1:02:18 12.5 0:45 333 44:55 14:28 2:05:42
336 736 Valerie Lazzara 26 F 262 14:39 3:46 328 1:01:26 12.7 1:28 331 44:39 14:22 2:05:55
337 830 Kelly Tomaszewski 53 F 325 17:53 7:06 311 55:40 14.0 4:43 328 42:45 13:46 2:08:04
338 621 Pete Diver 57 M 337 22:23 6:07 296 51:47 15.1 2:58 335 45:26 14:38 2:08:39
339 768 Elizabeth Ball 51 F 296 15:25 4:22 332 1:05:58 11.8 1:22 337 48:13 15:31 2:15:17
340 829 Jonalea Thomas 59 F 335 19:55 6:12 320 56:49 13.7 3:49 339 49:53 16:04 2:16:36
341 804 Gale Lacey 50 F 341 39:04 7:49 331 1:05:20 11.9 4:17 340 58:23 18:48 2:54:51