FRIENDLY MASSEY MARATHON

back to results

Jul. 17, 2011

FRIENDLY MASSEY MARATHON
Massey, Ontario
Provided by Sportstats



----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------- -------- ------------------
Official Pace Chip Gender Category
Place Gun Time km Time # Name City Plce/Tot Plce/Tot Category
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------- -------- ------------------
1 2:52:11.3 4:05 2:52:08.4 2047 POWER, RICH ROCHESTER 1/43 1/14 Men 40 - 49
2 3:04:18.1 4:23 3:04:15.6 2055 SLOSS, CLAYTON PARIS 2/43 2/14 Men 40 - 49
3 3:13:15.1 4:35 3:13:13.2 2038 MAYER, LARS DUSELDORF 3/43 1/3 Men 30 - 39
4 3:17:31.9 4:41 3:17:27.9 2057 STUBBINGS, KEN COBOURG 4/43 3/14 Men 40 - 49
5 3:18:06.9 4:42 3:17:49.8 2053 SIMON, PETER HAMILTON 5/43 4/14 Men 40 - 49
6 3:30:56.0 5:00 3:30:53.8 2061 THERRIAULT, ALAIN OTTAWA 6/43 2/3 Men 30 - 39
7 3:31:19.4 5:01 3:31:14.2 2054 SIMONE, ERIN LONDON 1/10 1/5 Women 30 - 39
8 3:32:26.5 5:03 3:32:23.1 2007 CONNOR, BOYCE SUDBURY 7/43 1/2 Men 16 - 19
9 3:35:11.5 5:06 3:35:02.0 2017 FLAMAN, MARK TILBURY 8/43 5/14 Men 40 - 49
10 3:36:03.4 5:08 3:35:55.4 2056 STONE, CEDRIC THORNHILL 9/43 1/11 Men 50 - 59
11 3:38:25.5 5:11 3:38:19.4 2037 MARSHALL, MAUREEN LIVELY 2/10 2/5 Women 30 - 39
12 3:40:58.0 5:15 3:40:44.9 2100 RICHARDSON, DAVE VAL CARON 10/43 6/14 Men 40 - 49
13 3:41:11.6 5:15 3:41:07.3 2051 SCHOOLEY, BRITT KINGSVILLE 3/10 3/5 Women 30 - 39
14 3:43:39.8 5:18 3:43:35.2 2059 SVED, BILL MARQUETTE 11/43 1/9 Men 60 - 69
15 3:44:18.9 5:19 3:44:11.5 2030 KIRKEY, PERRY NORTH BAY 12/43 2/9 Men 60 - 69
16 3:44:44.3 5:20 3:44:40.5 2022 HANSEN, ANJE MASSEY 4/10 1/3 Women 40 - 49
17 3:45:42.0 5:21 3:45:28.5 2006 CHADI, VICTOR TORONTO 13/43 7/14 Men 40 - 49
18 3:53:23.9 5:32 3:53:10.5 2048 RAINS, ALISON SAULT STE. MARIE 5/10 2/3 Women 40 - 49
19 3:54:23.2 5:34 3:54:05.4 2032 LANCIA, BRIAN BARRIE 14/43 2/11 Men 50 - 59
20 3:54:23.4 5:34 3:54:02.1 2012 DOYLE, RICHARD LONDON 15/43 3/11 Men 50 - 59
21 3:56:14.5 5:36 3:55:57.1 2025 HEWSON, ALAN THORNTON 16/43 4/11 Men 50 - 59
22 3:56:34.3 5:37 3:56:30.6 2031 KOETT, STEPHANIE SUDBURY 6/10 3/3 Women 40 - 49
23 3:56:34.5 5:37 3:56:30.8 2046 PERRIN, CATHERINE SUDBURY 7/10 1/1 Women 50 - 59
24 4:02:50.9 5:46 4:02:33.8 2029 KEEP, ALFRED REDCLIFF 17/43 5/11 Men 50 - 59
25 4:04:28.0 5:48 4:04:04.5 2018 FRKOVIC, STEVE HAMILTON 18/43 6/11 Men 50 - 59
26 4:04:32.1 5:48 4:04:26.6 2069 DEWAR, J. MASSEY 19/43 8/14 Men 40 - 49
27 4:04:54.8 5:49 4:04:41.2 2070 CAVANAGH, CRAIG ALGOMA MILLS 20/43 1/2 Men 20 - 29
28 4:09:07.6 5:55 4:08:57.3 2040 MCGILL, JOE MARATHON 21/43 1/1 Men Clyde
29 4:10:10.8 5:56 4:10:06.8 2001 ANTHES, DAVID THUNDER BAY 22/43 9/14 Men 40 - 49
30 4:15:10.4 6:03 4:14:40.9 2002 BATTAGLIA, CHRIS BARRIE 23/43 7/11 Men 50 - 59
31 4:18:10.1 6:08 4:18:04.4 2004 BRECKON, ANDREW SUDBURY 24/43 3/3 Men 30 - 39
32 4:18:23.0 6:08 4:18:09.1 2060 TALBOT, JESSE SUDBURY 25/43 2/2 Men 16 - 19
33 4:18:38.0 6:08 4:18:16.2 2014 EDWARDS, JEFF BLIND RIVER 26/43 10/14 Men 40 - 49
34 4:19:10.7 6:09 4:19:03.3 2058 SUTTON, MICHAEL WINDSOR 27/43 11/14 Men 40 - 49
35 4:19:35.6 6:10 4:19:31.3 2021 GILLILAND, KIM COTTAM 28/43 8/11 Men 50 - 59
36 4:21:14.1 6:12 4:21:00.2 2043 NAKOGEE, MORRIS CHAPLEAU 29/43 9/11 Men 50 - 59
37 4:23:52.9 6:16 4:23:45.2 2049 RICHARDSON, DAVE VAL CARON 30/43 12/14 Men 40 - 49
38 4:24:22.4 6:16 4:23:54.8 2052 SHAHINIAN, CORRINA BOWMANVILLE 8/10 4/5 Women 30 - 39
39 4:25:51.2 6:18 4:25:46.6 2065 WOODS, JOHN GUELPH 31/43 3/9 Men 60 - 69
40 4:26:08.4 6:19 4:26:02.1 2033 LANDRY, DONALD MONTREAL 32/43 4/9 Men 60 - 69
41 4:27:24.9 6:21 4:27:18.6 2062 THERRIAULT, MANON OTTAWA 9/10 5/5 Women 30 - 39
42 4:28:25.4 6:22 4:28:18.7 2008 CROWE, JEFF PETERBOROUGH 33/43 10/11 Men 50 - 59
43 4:36:37.7 6:34 4:36:15.9 2041 MCGRAW, LEWIS LITTLE CURRENT 34/43 2/2 Men 20 - 29
44 4:36:55.0 6:34 4:36:26.8 2026 HOLMES, RICH DURHAM 35/43 5/9 Men 60 - 69
45 4:38:47.0 6:37 4:38:30.7 2050 ROBERTSON, CHRIS TORONTO 36/43 13/14 Men 40 - 49
46 4:47:20.2 6:49 4:47:03.3 2024 HARRIS, JAMIE LONDON 37/43 6/9 Men 60 - 69
47 5:03:13.7 7:12 5:03:06.9 2023 HARRIS, DAVID TORONTO 38/43 11/11 Men 50 - 59
48 5:06:20.4 7:16 5:06:00.1 2019 GAGNE, ROSAIRE MONTREAL 39/43 1/1 Men 70 & Over
49 5:17:35.0 7:32 5:17:26.0 2067 PORTELANCE, ROLLY 40/43 7/9 Men 60 - 69
50 5:36:50.5 7:59 5:36:27.3 2035 LAPLANTE, SHAWN NORTH BAY 41/43 14/14 Men 40 - 49
51 6:12:46.6 8:51 6:12:46.6 2063 URBANSKI, RICH COLDWATER 42/43 8/9 Men 60 - 69
52 6:29:02.0 9:14 6:29:02.0 2034 LANDRY, MARION MONTREAL 10/10 1/1 Women 60 - 69
53 6:47:43.3 9:40 6:38:43.3 2068 REEVE, JIM SOUTH PADRE ISLAND 43/43 9/9 Men 60 - 69



----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------- -------- ------------------
Official Pace Chip Gender Category
Place Gun Time km Time # Name City Plce/Tot Plce/Tot Category
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------- -------- ------------------
1 1:24:34.4 4:01 1:24:31.3 4757 CARLESSO, DENY THORNHILL 1/47 1/15 Men 40 - 49
2 1:24:50.8 4:02 1:24:42.9 4789 MAROTTA, PAUL ARVA 2/47 2/15 Men 40 - 49
3 1:24:54.6 4:02 1:24:52.6 4843 WALKER, BRENT NAUGTEN 3/47 3/15 Men 40 - 49
4 1:28:29.4 4:12 1:28:23.2 4837 WETZL, MARK SAULT STE. MARIE 4/47 4/15 Men 40 - 49
5 1:34:20.5 4:29 1:34:13.7 4830 THOMPSON, DREW SUDBURY 5/47 1/8 Men 30 - 39
6 1:34:36.6 4:30 1:34:33.4 4793 MCILRAITH, SARA SUDBURY 1/44 1/13 Women 30 - 39
7 1:34:57.3 4:31 1:34:49.1 4824 SINCLAIR, LYNNE LONDON 2/44 1/11 Women 40 - 49
8 1:35:53.3 4:33 1:35:44.7 4828 STIRLING, ROBERT ELLIOT LAKE 6/47 1/6 Men 60 - 69
9 1:38:46.1 4:41 1:38:37.2 4768 FIELDS, BOB SIMCOE 7/47 1/6 Men Clyde
10 1:39:31.4 4:43 1:39:20.6 4766 EVELINE, ADAM TORONTO 8/47 5/15 Men 40 - 49
11 1:39:35.5 4:44 1:39:19.9 4765 DWYRE, TIM WINCHESTER 9/47 6/15 Men 40 - 49
12 1:39:56.4 4:45 1:39:35.6 4853 EMIRY, KEVIN VERNER 10/47 1/2 Men 20 - 29
13 1:41:09.8 4:48 1:41:03.8 4827 STAFFORD, LISA LIVELY 3/44 2/13 Women 30 - 39
14 1:41:14.3 4:48 1:41:00.2 4797 MCNAUGHTON, JAMES GARSON 11/47 2/6 Men Clyde
15 1:42:07.7 4:51 1:41:50.0 4847 MEAROW, PETER COMBER 12/47 7/15 Men 40 - 49
16 1:42:21.3 4:52 1:42:18.9 4842 ZIESE, RALF PLECKHAUSEN 13/47 8/15 Men 40 - 49
17 1:43:17.4 4:54 1:43:08.8 4840 WINTERS, JESSE SUDBURY 14/47 1/7 Men 50 - 59
18 1:43:33.9 4:55 1:43:14.2 4823 SHAMAS, TREVOR TORONTO 15/47 9/15 Men 40 - 49
19 1:43:53.2 4:56 1:43:48.2 4769 GROULX, ROD VALCARON 16/47 10/15 Men 40 - 49
20 1:44:16.1 4:57 1:44:06.9 4792 MCGREGOR, DAVID SUDBURY 17/47 2/8 Men 30 - 39
21 1:45:18.2 5:00 1:45:07.4 4781 LECONTE, LAUREL LITTLE CURRENT 4/44 1/5 Women 20 - 29
22 1:45:21.8 5:00 1:45:13.2 4848 SMITH, STUART TIMMINS 18/47 2/7 Men 50 - 59
23 1:45:32.8 5:01 1:45:30.7 4762 DEPLANCKE, ROGER ORILLIA 19/47 2/6 Men 60 - 69
24 1:45:41.7 5:01 1:45:27.4 4849 HANY, STACY MINDEMOYA 5/44 3/13 Women 30 - 39
25 1:47:26.5 5:06 1:47:16.4 4811 PETRO, ELIZABETH BRECKSVILLE 6/44 1/1 Women 16 - 19
26 1:48:17.7 5:08 1:48:08.8 4778 LANDRIAULT, EMILY TORONTO 7/44 4/13 Women 30 - 39
27 1:48:28.4 5:09 1:48:14.7 4772 HARVEY, MICHAEL SUDBURY 20/47 3/8 Men 30 - 39
28 1:48:33.0 5:09 1:48:07.4 4839 WILLIAMS, ANDREW ALGOMA MILLS 21/47 2/2 Men 20 - 29
29 1:49:21.0 5:11 1:49:13.5 4851 JAWORSKI, ERIC WHITEFISH 22/47 3/7 Men 50 - 59
30 1:49:43.2 5:12 1:49:23.0 4799 MERCIECA, MIKE MASSEY 23/47 11/15 Men 40 - 49
31 1:49:52.8 5:13 1:49:33.0 4846 FERRIER, ROBERT ESPANOLA 24/47 12/15 Men 40 - 49
32 1:52:31.2 5:20 1:52:10.7 4785 MACKAY, CARLA BURLINGTON 8/44 2/5 Women 20 - 29
33 1:53:16.7 5:23 1:53:11.5 4844 MEDEIROS-KISH, MARIANA LONDON 9/44 5/13 Women 30 - 39
34 1:54:00.5 5:25 1:53:51.3 4810 PERKIO, AMANDA PARRY SOUND 10/44 3/5 Women 20 - 29
35 1:54:24.0 5:26 1:54:09.0 4802 NURMI, JORDAN GARSON 25/47 4/8 Men 30 - 39
36 1:54:29.2 5:26 1:54:21.5 4752 BERNIER, ROMEO ELLIOT LAKE 26/47 3/6 Men 60 - 69
37 1:55:13.5 5:28 1:55:02.3 4806 PARADIS, KELLY ESPANOLA 11/44 6/13 Women 30 - 39
38 1:56:08.6 5:31 1:55:52.9 4800 MOKOHONUK, ROY ESPANOLA 27/47 13/15 Men 40 - 49
39 1:56:49.9 5:33 1:56:38.0 4807 PARKS, BRENDA SUDBURY 12/44 2/11 Women 40 - 49
40 1:58:44.7 5:38 1:58:31.6 4817 ROLSTON, TAMMY LITTLE CURRENT 13/44 3/11 Women 40 - 49
41 1:59:07.2 5:39 1:58:57.2 4767 FARQUHAR, SANDRA NORTH BAY 14/44 1/3 Women 60 - 69
42 1:59:33.4 5:40 1:59:28.2 4774 HRVATIN, DIANA LONDON 15/44 7/13 Women 30 - 39
43 1:59:36.9 5:41 1:59:24.4 4790 MARSHALL, LESLIE LITTLE CURRENT 16/44 1/2 Women Clyde
44 1:59:57.0 5:42 1:59:49.2 4845 SCOTT, TOM SPRING BAY 28/47 14/15 Men 40 - 49
45 2:01:26.1 5:46 2:01:11.7 4780 LEADER, JANET TORONTO 17/44 1/9 Women 50 - 59
46 2:02:04.7 5:48 2:01:51.2 4798 MCWILLIAMS, COOKIE BLIND RIVER 18/44 2/9 Women 50 - 59
47 2:03:08.3 5:51 2:02:50.1 4838 WIEBE, WARREN BLIND RIVER 29/47 4/7 Men 50 - 59
48 2:03:37.5 5:52 2:03:19.2 4756 CAIN, KATIE BARRIE 19/44 8/13 Women 30 - 39
49 2:05:18.4 5:57 2:04:56.6 4808 PELTIER, CINDY MANITOWANING 20/44 9/13 Women 30 - 39
50 2:08:15.2 6:05 2:08:03.7 4803 OIKARI, HAYLEY DESBARATS 21/44 4/5 Women 20 - 29
51 2:10:58.9 6:13 2:10:42.2 4804 OLIVEIRA, JORGE VAL THERESE 30/47 5/8 Men 30 - 39
52 2:11:10.1 6:13 2:10:55.1 4775 KIRKEY, LINDA NORTH BAY 22/44 3/9 Women 50 - 59
53 2:12:47.3 6:18 2:12:39.7 4760 DEBASSIGE, PATTY MCHIGEENG 23/44 4/11 Women 40 - 49
54 2:13:11.3 6:19 2:12:50.8 4796 MCNALLY, DAVE BLIND RIVER 31/47 3/6 Men Clyde
55 2:13:46.3 6:21 2:13:35.2 4782 LEFEBVRE, LYNN ESPANOLA 24/44 10/13 Women 30 - 39
56 2:13:57.9 6:21 2:13:24.8 4783 MACEACHERN, ANNALISA SUDBURY 25/44 4/9 Women 50 - 59
57 2:13:59.1 6:21 2:13:56.5 4754 BOON, DANIEL ORILLIA 32/47 5/7 Men 50 - 59
58 2:14:30.3 6:23 2:14:13.4 4791 MCGLYNN, FRANK SUDBURY 33/47 4/6 Men 60 - 69
59 2:15:08.9 6:25 2:14:35.8 4784 MACEACHERN, COLIN SUDBURY 34/47 6/7 Men 50 - 59
60 2:16:17.9 6:28 2:16:01.8 4794 MCMURRAY, DAVID TOLEDO 35/47 4/6 Men Clyde
61 2:16:23.3 6:28 2:16:07.4 4795 MCMURRAY, LISA TOLEDO 26/44 5/11 Women 40 - 49
62 2:17:23.8 6:31 2:16:52.6 4786 MACKECHNIE, CHRISTINE PETAWAWA 27/44 2/2 Women Clyde
63 2:17:23.9 6:31 2:16:52.4 4755 BRENNAN, TREVOR PETAWAWA 36/47 5/6 Men Clyde
64 2:18:01.8 6:33 2:17:51.0 4854 ST.DENIS, JEREMY TORONTO 37/47 6/8 Men 30 - 39
65 2:18:36.6 6:35 2:18:30.5 4826 SPOONER, JASON LIVELY 38/47 7/8 Men 30 - 39
66 2:18:57.4 6:36 2:18:43.7 4836 WARD, JOHN DAVID TORONTO 39/47 8/8 Men 30 - 39
67 2:21:31.2 6:43 2:21:05.6 4779 LAROSE, GENEVIEVE DOWLING 28/44 11/13 Women 30 - 39
68 2:21:32.3 6:43 2:21:05.9 4812 RHEAUME, SYLVIE CHELMSFORD 29/44 6/11 Women 40 - 49
69 2:22:46.3 6:46 2:22:27.3 4850 WILLIAMS, BILL RICHMOND 40/47 5/6 Men 60 - 69
70 2:26:37.0 6:57 2:26:17.7 4776 KRISTENSEN-DIDUR, SABI GORE BAY 30/44 12/13 Women 30 - 39
71 2:27:09.1 6:59 2:26:43.9 4816 ROBINSON, JANET SACKVILLE 31/44 5/9 Women 50 - 59
72 2:27:09.3 6:59 2:26:44.1 4815 ROBINSON, DOUGLAS SACKVILLE 41/47 7/7 Men 50 - 59
73 2:27:46.4 7:01 2:27:39.9 2009 CROWE, MIRA PETERBOROUGH 32/44 6/9 Women 50 - 59
74 2:29:17.9 7:05 2:28:58.6 4835 UMPLEBY, VICKIE TOTTENHAM 33/44 7/9 Women 50 - 59
75 2:32:04.6 7:13 2:31:44.7 4809 PERDUE, LISE SUDBURY 34/44 8/9 Women 50 - 59
76 2:35:57.3 7:24 2:35:28.4 4759 DEAN-WITTE, GWYNETH WESSINGTON SPRINGS 35/44 7/11 Women 40 - 49
77 2:35:57.5 7:24 2:35:28.3 4821 SCHUSTER, DONNA GUTTENBERG 36/44 8/11 Women 40 - 49
78 2:37:40.0 7:29 2:37:19.9 4829 STUBBINGS, LYNN COBOURG 37/44 9/11 Women 40 - 49
79 2:38:12.7 7:30 2:38:02.2 4758 CARLESSO, LUIGI TORONTO 42/47 1/1 Men 70 & Over
80 2:38:19.3 7:31 2:37:54.8 4751 BENDER, MARK BLIND RIVER 43/47 6/6 Men Clyde
81 2:46:19.6 7:53 2:46:15.0 2020 GIBSON, TINA THORNBURY 38/44 10/11 Women 40 - 49
82 2:46:36.4 7:54 2:46:05.4 4788 MADORE, ALEX-ANDREE SUDBURY 39/44 5/5 Women 20 - 29
83 2:55:20.8 8:19 2:54:52.6 4852 MORGAN, GAIL TOTTENHAM 40/44 2/3 Women 60 - 69
84 3:10:24.7 9:02 3:09:54.4 4834 TROWELL, NORMAN SUDBURY 44/47 6/6 Men 60 - 69
85 3:12:35.3 9:08 3:12:09.0 4801 MORIN, JOSEE 41/44 13/13 Women 30 - 39
86 3:23:40.9 9:40 3:23:52.2 4820 RONGITS, STEVEN ELLIOT LAKE 45/47 1/2 Men 15 & Under
87 3:23:48.1 9:40 3:24:00.9 4818 RONGITS, JOHN ELLIOT LAKE 46/47 2/2 Men 15 & Under
88 3:23:48.9 9:40 3:23:45.8 4819 RONGITS, ROBERT ELLIOT LAKE 47/47 15/15 Men 40 - 49
89 3:31:09.6 10:01 3:30:38.7 4833 TROWELL, MARY LOU SUDBURY 42/44 3/3 Women 60 - 69
90 3:31:46.9 10:03 3:31:25.7 4777 LAJEUNESSE, KELLY NORTH BAY 43/44 11/11 Women 40 - 49
91 3:31:46.9 10:03 3:31:25.9 4763 DESPRES, DARLENE HAILEYBURY 44/44 9/9 Women 50 - 59




----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------- -------- ------------------ --
Official Pace Chip Gender Category
Place Gun Time km Time # Name City Plce/Tot Plce/Tot Category DQ
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------- -------- ------------------ --
1 35:09.0 3:31 35:08.0 5054 PAUL, JEFFREY SUDBURY 1/32 1/2 Men 20 - 29
2 35:17.5 3:32 35:16.1 5029 MUDGE, NATHAN SAULT STE MARIE 2/32 1/2 Men 30 - 39
3 36:46.4 3:41 36:44.9 5035 PHIPPS, NEIL SUDBURY 3/32 1/7 Men 40 - 49
4 38:16.1 3:50 37:59.6 5060 PAIBOMSAI, EDWARD BIRCH ISLAND 4/32 1/5 Men 16 - 19
5 38:42.8 3:53 38:39.9 5055 WITHERS, TODD LIVELY 5/32 2/7 Men 40 - 49
6 41:36.5 4:10 41:33.4 5021 LESK, FRANK SUDBURY 6/32 1/4 Men 60 - 69
7 42:04.0 4:13 41:47.6 5065 EMIRY, TRISTAN MASSEY 7/32 2/5 Men 16 - 19
8 42:14.0 4:14 41:57.2 5064 EMIRY, ARIC MASSEY 8/32 1/5 Men 15 & Under
9 42:23.2 4:15 42:15.0 5012 DALINGWATER, ROB HAMILTON 9/32 3/7 Men 40 - 49
10 43:09.1 4:19 43:06.7 5048 SUKSTORF, SIMON NORTH YORK 10/32 4/7 Men 40 - 49
11 44:38.2 4:28 44:35.0 5014 GIOIA, ROBERT SAULT STE MARIE 11/32 2/2 Men 30 - 39
12 46:43.6 4:41 46:29.1 5030 OBERMEYER, DAVE HAMILTON 12/32 5/7 Men 40 - 49
13 47:12.0 4:44 47:03.4 5061 SMITH, LORI TIMMINS 1/39 1/9 Women 30 - 39
14 47:12.5 4:44 47:09.3 5015 HENSON, KEN ESPANOLA 13/32 1/7 Men 50 - 59
15 47:23.5 4:45 47:17.3 5062 CLARK, MARIA ELLIOT LAKE 2/39 1/8 Women 40 - 49
16 47:55.8 4:48 47:48.6 5034 PAILLE, LAUREN SUDBURY 3/39 1/10 Women 20 - 29
17 47:58.2 4:48 47:31.4 5004 AUTHIER, ANDRE HAMILTON 14/32 2/7 Men 50 - 59
18 48:04.4 4:49 47:52.3 5056 MCCORMICK, MYLES WAHNAPITAE 15/32 2/5 Men 15 & Under
19 48:04.5 4:49 47:52.5 5057 MCCORMICK, MYLA WAHNAPITAE 4/39 1/3 Women 15 & Under
20 49:13.4 4:56 48:43.0 5046 STOCKTON, JOHN HAMILTON 16/32 6/7 Men 40 - 49
21 49:33.9 4:58 49:28.5 5026 MAYOR, ALEX BARRIE 17/32 3/5 Men 16 - 19
22 49:45.3 4:59 49:17.7 5032 OBERMEYER, MARK W. OAKVILLE 18/32 3/7 Men 50 - 59
23 50:10.3 5:02 49:58.9 5016 JACKSON, CAROL ELLIOT LAKE 5/39 1/5 Women 50 - 59
24 50:31.5 5:04 50:25.8 5063 CLARK, STEPHANIE ELLIOT LAKE 6/39 1/1 Women 16 - 19
25 51:02.7 5:07 50:41.7 5018 LACHANCE, MELANIE ESPANOLA 7/39 2/9 Women 30 - 39
26 51:10.2 5:08 51:04.4 5043 SONNENBURG, JOHN ALLISTON 19/32 4/5 Men 16 - 19
27 51:23.8 5:09 51:14.4 5020 LEACH-TRUDEAU, MELISSA GUELPH 8/39 3/9 Women 30 - 39
28 51:34.4 5:10 51:08.4 5073 PALLESCHI, PAT LONDON 20/32 4/7 Men 50 - 59
29 53:53.8 5:24 53:27.8 5074 ALBANESE, MARY LOU LONDON 9/39 2/8 Women 40 - 49
30 54:16.0 5:26 54:01.6 5039 SCHMITZ, TAMMY SPANISH 10/39 3/8 Women 40 - 49
31 55:14.6 5:32 55:05.1 5027 MCCOLEMAN, GARY TORONTO 21/32 2/4 Men 60 - 69
32 55:45.1 5:35 55:02.8 5031 OBERMEYER, GREGORY ANCASTER 22/32 5/7 Men 50 - 59
33 55:45.6 5:35 55:33.6 5005 BOWIE, KELLY SUDBURY 11/39 2/5 Women 50 - 59
34 56:15.3 5:38 55:52.6 5022 LIGI, KRISTIN SUDBRY 12/39 2/10 Women 20 - 29
35 56:38.1 5:40 56:23.6 5028 MENARD, LEE-ANNE SUDBURY 13/39 3/10 Women 20 - 29
36 57:28.1 5:45 57:01.1 5017 LABEE, RENEE GUELPH 14/39 4/10 Women 20 - 29
37 57:41.5 5:47 57:34.4 5023 MACLEOD, SANDRA NORTH YORK 15/39 4/8 Women 40 - 49
38 57:56.5 5:48 57:33.9 5008 CHERIAN, JOHN MASSEY 23/32 5/5 Men 16 - 19
39 58:07.0 5:49 57:48.5 5051 WIEBE, SANDY BLIND RIVER 16/39 3/5 Women 50 - 59
40 58:09.4 5:49 57:48.2 5033 O'FARRELL, KELLY NAIRN CENTRE 17/39 4/9 Women 30 - 39
41 58:16.3 5:50 58:03.7 5024 MARSHALL, JENNA SUDBURY 18/39 5/10 Women 20 - 29
42 58:43.2 5:53 58:20.2 5072 BOLDUC, NATASHA MASSEY 19/39 5/9 Women 30 - 39
43 58:51.3 5:54 58:34.3 5003 ATKKINS, FLO SUDBURY 20/39 4/5 Women 50 - 59
44 59:04.7 5:55 58:55.4 5052 WITTE, OWEN WESSINGTON SPRINGS 24/32 3/5 Men 15 & Under
45 59:05.1 5:55 58:56.1 5041 SCHUSTER, COLLIN ELLIOT LAKE 25/32 4/5 Men 15 & Under
46 59:49.2 5:59 59:27.4 5009 CONSTANTINEAU, MELISSA ESPANOLA 21/39 5/5 Women 50 - 59
47 59:53.6 6:00 59:40.6 5007 CHALUPIAK, STEVE SUDBURY 26/32 2/2 Men 20 - 29
48 1:00:12.1 6:02 59:59.4 5053 DELUISA, ALISON SUDBURY 22/39 5/8 Women 40 - 49
49 1:02:02.9 6:13 1:01:54.9 5068 PIESCHKE, ARMANDE SAULT STE MARIE 23/39 1/1 Women 70 & Over
50 1:02:06.4 6:13 1:01:40.8 5047 STOWE, PAUL ELLIOT LAKE 27/32 6/7 Men 50 - 59
51 1:03:02.1 6:19 1:02:46.2 5025 MARTEL, JOELLE CONISTON 24/39 6/10 Women 20 - 29
52 1:03:21.4 6:21 1:03:06.2 5069 KOHLMAN, SHAWNA TORONTO 25/39 7/10 Women 20 - 29
53 1:03:27.0 6:21 1:03:11.1 5010 CYR, MARYSE SUDBURY 26/39 8/10 Women 20 - 29
54 1:03:51.4 6:24 1:03:27.7 5045 ST AMOUR, KIM SUDBURY 27/39 6/9 Women 30 - 39
55 1:03:51.9 6:24 1:03:28.0 5019 LAFRENIERE, DEBBIE CHELMSFORD 28/39 6/8 Women 40 - 49
56 1:04:21.6 6:27 1:03:53.7 5050 WELBOURN, GLENN HAMILTON 28/32 3/4 Men 60 - 69
57 1:04:27.7 6:27 1:04:25.2 5038 SAETANG, DOKMAY CUTLER 29/39 7/8 Women 40 - 49
58 1:04:50.1 6:30 1:04:34.9 5011 DABOUS, LISANNE SUDBURY 30/39 9/10 Women 20 - 29
59 1:05:30.5 6:34 1:05:01.6 5002 ATKINS, KEN SUDBURY 29/32 7/7 Men 50 - 59
60 1:07:40.4 6:47 1:07:15.9 5058 RUBY, CAROLYN MASSEY 31/39 8/8 Women 40 - 49
61 1:07:40.6 6:47 1:07:15.8 5059 RUBY, TIM MASSEY 30/32 7/7 Men 40 - 49
62 1:09:37.9 6:58 1:09:26.5 5071 SHANK, DANIELLE MASSEY 32/39 10/10 Women 20 - 29
63 1:10:04.3 7:01 1:09:42.8 5042 SHEPPARD, TAMMY ESPANOLA 33/39 7/9 Women 30 - 39
64 1:12:04.4 7:13 1:11:53.3 5070 ST.DENIS, BRENT SPANISH 31/32 4/4 Men 60 - 69
65 1:13:55.8 7:24 1:13:28.8 5067 VERMEER, LEVI MASSEY 32/32 5/5 Men 15 & Under
66 1:14:35.2 7:28 1:14:08.4 5066 VERMEER, LINA MASSEY 34/39 2/3 Women 15 & Under
67 1:19:14.1 7:56 1:17:53.8 5049 TOULOUSE, CHASITY SAGAMOK 35/39 8/9 Women 30 - 39
68 1:19:49.5 7:59 1:19:29.8 5044 SPOONER, TEENA LIVELY 36/39 9/9 Women 30 - 39
69 1:25:42.4 8:35 1:25:40.8 5037 RONGITS, LAKOTA ELLIOT LAKE 37/39 3/3 Women 15 & Under
70 1:38:49.6 9:53 1:38:36.7 5006 CARLESSO, PIERINA TORONTO 38/39 1/2 Women 60 - 69
71 1:44:33.2 10:28 1:44:30.5 5036 PIERCE, LINDA ELLIOT LAKE 39/39 2/2 Women 60 - 69