Saline Celtice Festival 5K Run

back to results

Jul. 9, 2011

Saline Celtice Festival 5K Run
Saline, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grant Praschan Saline MI 450 16 M 16:22 5:17/M
2 Andrew Kitto Saline MI 423 15 M 17:15 5:34/M
3 Thomas Arbaugh Ypsilanti MI 439 34 M 17:54 5:46/M
4 Patrick Dunn Saline MI 409 15 M 18:28 5:57/M
5 Anthony Lamus Saline MI 408 16 M 18:29 5:58/M
6 Robert Garrison Saline MI 419 47 M 19:12 6:12/M
7 Bob Degutis Ann Arbor MI 443 46 M 19:26 6:16/M
8 John Schmitz Ann Arbor MI 455 21 M 19:44 6:22/M
9 Jim Winslow Saline MI 410 41 M 20:42 6:41/M
10 Mark McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 380 37 M 20:58 6:46/M
11 Blair Driskell Saline MI 449 53 M 21:24 6:54/M
12 Will Cannon Ann Arbor MI 457 21 M 21:34 6:57/M
13 Stanley Bies Ann Arbor MI 429 43 M 21:37 6:58/M
14 Paul Wilson Saline MI 472 44 M 21:45 7:01/M
15 Jerry Cotner Saline MI 481 37 M 21:45 7:01/M
16 Mitchell Garrison Saline MI 420 16 M 22:15 7:11/M
17 Jason Coleman Ann Arbor MI 430 23 M 22:28 7:15/M
18 Alejandro Valdez Ann Arbor MI 460 24 M 22:33 7:16/M
19 Chad Wilson Saline MI 469 13 M 22:51 7:22/M
20 Peter Shirts Ann Arbor MI 379 30 M 23:06 7:27/M
21 Gregory Malecha Saline MI 385 56 M 23:23 7:33/M
22 Chris Knight Saline MI 501 45 M 23:25 7:33/M
23 Michael Charlton Clinton MI 413 29 M 23:27 7:34/M
24 Zachary Mabee Milan MI 484 27 M 24:18 7:50/M
25 Jay Coleman Overland Park KS 431 50 M 24:36 7:56/M
26 Ryan Gates Saline MI 405 34 M 25:00 8:04/M
27 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 398 51 M 25:03 8:05/M
28 William Lane Saline MI 432 23 M 25:14 8:08/M
29 Mark Rotary Saline MI 382 50 M 25:32 8:14/M
30 Paul Jaramillo Saline MI 399 34 M 25:37 8:16/M
31 Ryan Lemley Saline MI 488 32 M 26:28 8:32/M
32 Josh Evans Saline MI 485 38 M 27:47 8:58/M
33 Owen Jansson Ann Arbor MI 381 66 M 28:19 9:08/M
34 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 487 30 M 28:20 9:08/M
35 Justin Thomas Clio MI 442 30 M 28:32 9:12/M
36 Stephen Walkowski Ann Arbor MI 461 22 M 28:46 9:17/M
37 John Ciminillo Toledo OH 437 35 M 29:21 9:28/M
38 Michael Osborne Hudson MI 393 46 M 29:37 9:33/M
39 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor MI 468 68 M 30:15 9:45/M
40 Kevin Dahlberg Ann Arbor MI 456 25 M 30:16 9:46/M
41 William Snyder Whitmore Lake MI 445 34 M 30:50 9:57/M
42 Garry Deo Saline MI 466 56 M 31:30 10:10/M
43 Brian Dennis Saline MI 425 47 M 32:59 10:38/M
44 Matt Lucas Ypsilanti MI 490 27 M 34:08 11:01/M
45 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 417 39 M 36:09 11:40/M
46 Steve Wooldridge Saline MI 470 45 M 40:59 13:13/M
47 Alexander Dennis Saline MI 427 11 M 41:12 13:17/M
48 Logan Sole Ann Arbor MI 462 9 M 51:10 16:30/M
49 Joel Reichenbach Ann Arbor MI 459 24 M 51:11 16:31/M




Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chelsie Noble Saline MI 403 19 F 18:53 6:05/M
2 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 400 31 F 19:26 6:16/M
3 Jenny Kise Saline MI 486 14 F 19:50 6:24/M
4 Amy Frauhammer Saline MI 401 16 F 20:10 6:30/M
5 Melissa Slotnick Ann Arbor MI 446 34 F 20:58 6:46/M
6 Rachel Coleman Northville MI 465 15 F 22:09 7:09/M
7 Tami McDunn Ann Arbor MI 433 27 F 22:14 7:10/M
8 Anna Fedoronko Ann Arbor MI 438 14 F 22:58 7:25/M
9 Kaitlyn Betts Canton MI 476 18 F 22:59 7:25/M
10 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 435 32 F 23:14 7:30/M
11 Jen Gates Saline MI 404 32 F 23:29 7:35/M
12 Lisa Coleman Northville MI 483 50 F 23:43 7:39/M
13 Mary Pope Pinckney MI 418 53 F 24:55 8:02/M
14 Meghan Ulrich Saline MI 473 16 F 26:11 8:27/M
15 Dianne Heys Bristol 383 45 F 26:18 8:29/M
16 Laura Settles Tipton MI 444 35 F 27:12 8:46/M
17 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 406 42 F 27:15 8:47/M
18 Dawn Murphy Pinckney MI 407 39 F 27:16 8:48/M
19 Eleanor Winslow Saline MI 411 37 F 28:13 9:06/M
20 Sherry Soenen Canton MI 477 34 F 28:14 9:06/M
21 Becky Hyduke-Rundall Monroe MI 421 37 F 28:57 9:20/M
22 Julie Edwards Saline MI 474 22 F 29:08 9:24/M
23 Donna Levos Saline MI 390 39 F 29:10 9:25/M
24 Kathleen Dennis Saline MI 424 42 F 29:16 9:26/M
25 Gretchen Driskell Saline MI 475 52 F 29:26 9:30/M
26 Melissa Roberts Clinton MI 440 34 F 29:28 9:30/M
27 Nancy Osborne Hudson MI 394 46 F 29:36 9:33/M
28 Stacie Larabell Saline MI 422 43 F 30:13 9:45/M
29 Sarah Cravens Ann Arbor MI 453 22 F 30:16 9:46/M
30 Jane Johnson Saline MI 402 55 F 30:33 9:51/M
31 Dawn Armbruster Canton MI 414 37 F 31:00 10:00/M
32 Erin Deo-Perez Ypsilanti MI 467 34 F 31:30 10:10/M
33 Elizabeth Aslin Dexter MI 395 42 F 31:49 10:16/M
34 Linda Malecha Saline MI 386 54 F 32:04 10:21/M
35 Susan Zaske Brighton MI 489 33 F 32:13 10:24/M
36 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 397 49 F 34:09 11:01/M
37 Devin Malecha Saline MI 384 23 F 34:12 11:02/M
38 Kathryn Cruz Saline MI 416 60 F 34:20 11:05/M
39 Elizabeth Dorman Ypsilanti MI 441 22 F 34:47 11:13/M
40 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor MI 428 44 F 35:02 11:18/M
41 Liz Crabtree Ann Arbor MI 463 29 F 35:57 11:36/M
42 Molly Cravens Ann Arbor MI 454 19 F 36:59 11:56/M
43 Brittany Salagean Westland MI 387 22 F 37:05 11:58/M
44 Anna Thacker Milan MI 480 32 F 37:48 12:12/M
45 Nicole Scott Ypsilanti MI 436 30 F 38:40 12:28/M
46 Courtney Dennis Saline MI 426 13 F 39:50 12:51/M
47 Janet Hart Saline MI 478 35 F 39:54 12:52/M
48 Cora Hart Saline MI 479 7 F 39:55 12:53/M
49 Donia Mueller Ypsilanti MI 451 46 F 39:56 12:53/M
50 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 388 51 F 40:08 12:57/M
51 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 448 43 F 40:10 12:57/M
52 Barbara Hawkins Plymouth MI 389 52 F 40:11 12:58/M
53 Julie Wooldridge Saline MI 471 10 F 40:59 13:13/M
54 Madison Cotner Saline MI 482 9 F 41:10 13:17/M
55 Diana Lauchu Saline MI 447 40 F 42:54 13:50/M
56 Stephanie Fitton Ypsilanti MI 458 24 F 51:50 16:43/M
57 Tesa Hatfied Ann Arbor MI 412 26 F 51:56 16:45/M