Richland Pace for Poverty

back to results

Jul. 4, 2011

Richland Pace for Poverty
Richland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


PACE FOR POVERTY
SATURDAY, JULY 4, 2011
RICHLAND, MICHIGAN
10K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 31 Jonathan Marsh 25 Kalamazoo MI 37:32 6:03

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 17 Chelsie Fuller 21 Detroit MI 40:22 6:30

MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 35 Ken Miller 54 Pullman MI 39:47 6:25

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 45 Lisa Schreiner 45 Galesburg MI 49:49 8:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 15
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 24 Brandon Hughey 15 Portage MI 41:00 6:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 15
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 75 Paige O'Connor 12 Richland MI 57:22 9:14
2 4 Nell Barlow 12 Hickory Corners MI 57:34 9:16
3 194 Sarah Langejans 15 Hickory Corners MI 1:03:37 10:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 20
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 28 Jeffery Kurtz 16 Richland MI 59:38 9:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 20
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 55 Alison Butler 17 Richland MI 46:34 7:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 21 - 25
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21 - 25
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 12 Robin Coolsaet 21 Grosse Ile MI 40:58 6:36
2 10 Caitlin Cipri 22 Lawrence MI 52:33 8:28
3 59 Meredith Landon 23 Kalamazoo MI 56:49 9:09
4 16 Jenna Fleming 21 Richland MI 1:12:06 11:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 26 - 30
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 54 Jordan Bast 26 Kalamazoo MI 42:07 6:47
2 51 Zachary Wilson 30 Kalamazoo MI 45:37 7:21
3 72 Jonathan Young 29 Dundee MI 51:17 8:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 26 - 30
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 49 Marie Vermeulen 30 Kalamazoo MI 45:32 7:20
2 22 Lorelei Grosteffon 26 Battle Creek MI 56:52 9:10
3 34 Sara Millard 28 Kalamazoo MI 57:44 9:18
4 26 Kimberly Knauf 26 Kalamazoo MI 57:49 9:19
5 2 Bethany Andrus 28 Kalamazoo MI 1:02:08 10:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 35
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 65 Jonathon Opel 35 Delton MI 37:59 6:07
2 43 Michael Rouvina 32 Chicago IL 44:17 7:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 35
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 52 Sarah Yetter 35 Kalamazoo MI 47:26 7:38
2 71 Anne Young 31 Dundee MI 1:00:26 9:44
3 81 Misty Knestrict 33 Merrillville IN 1:05:20 10:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 40
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 64 Travis McCulley 37 Kalamazoo MI 44:45 7:13
2 8 Kevin Bridges 39 Battle Creek MI 45:28 7:19
3 37 Michael Muday 38 Richland MI 46:03 7:25
4 87 Matt Longjohn 40 Portage MI 48:50 7:52
5 62 Mark Leineke 38 Plainwell MI 52:36 8:28
6 30 Brian Markos 38 Augusta MI 55:11 8:53
7 76 Joe Chapman 38 Centreville MI 57:43 9:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 40
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 86 Carla Koretsky 39 Kalamazoo MI 43:56 7:05
2 14 Jennifer Dykstra 37 Paw Paw MI 44:35 7:11
3 80 Lisa Knestrict 36 Schererville IN 50:50 8:11
4 9 Stacy Caudill 36 Richland MI 51:04 8:14
5 83 Kate Bouedman 36 Richland MI 53:50 8:40
6 74 Brandy Cherney 37 Battle Creek MI 58:28 9:25
7 38 Abigail Murray 36 Chicago IL 1:02:50 10:07
8 44 Tracy Ruge 40 Galesburg MI 1:14:05 11:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 45
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 29 Nicholas Larabel 41 Plainwell MI 41:28 6:41
2 77 Timothy Meeker 45 Mattawan MI 47:18 7:37
3 68 Joe Peters 45 Augusta MI 59:12 9:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 45
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 46 Michelle Somes-Booher 41 Verona WI 1:00:10 9:41
2 25 Kimberly Jones 45 Cedar Park TX 1:05:21 10:31
3 70 Karen Conner-Beck 42 Kalamazoo MI 1:07:11 10:49
4 27 Cheri Kurtz 42 Richland MI 1:08:40 11:03
5 79 Allison Kelaher-Young 45 Kalamazoo MI 1:10:18 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 50
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 63 Todd Lipovsky 46 Richland MI 50:08 8:04
2 82 Hector Llerena 49 Kalamazoo MI 53:21 8:36
3 13 Tony Deleonabreu 47 Richland MI 59:26 9:34
4 56 Chris Denick 47 Richland MI 1:02:37 10:05
5 50 Jeffrey Way 46 Kalamazoo MI 1:06:35 10:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 50
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 7 Debra Bradley 48 Augusta MI 53:30 8:37
2 20 Lori Gibson 50 Richland MI 55:50 8:59
3 42 Kristin Ray 46 Galesburg MI 1:00:11 9:42
4 47 Cathy Stults 46 Richland MI 1:01:03 9:50
5 48 Christina Thomas 49 Augusta MI 1:03:13 10:11
6 57 Cheryl Dykema 49 Hickory Corners MI 1:07:37 10:53
7 67 Deb Peters 46 Augusta MI 1:08:20 11:00
8 41 Lissa Perkins 48 Kalamazoo MI 1:10:35 11:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 55
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 84 Robert Schwartz 54 Richland 43:12 6:58
2 19 Bill Gephart 55 Kalamazoo MI 47:31 7:39
3 78 John Delmonte 54 Evergreen Park IL 51:19 8:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 55
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 11 Brandy Cole 52 Allegan MI 56:49 9:09
2 60 Peggy Landon 53 Kalamazoo MI 1:05:01 10:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 56 - 60
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 272 John Rachor 60 Plainwell MI 1:00:24 9:44
2 6 Ken Berger 57 Jackson MI 1:02:22 10:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 56 - 60
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 3 Susan Baker 56 Kalamazoo MI 52:59 8:32
2 39 Teri Olbrot 57 Kalamazoo MI 59:51 9:38
3 58 Judah Gesmundo 59 Richland MI 1:10:35 11:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 61 - 65
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 61 - 65
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 33 Ginny Middleton 64 Gobles MI 1:12:10 11:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 70
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 23 Roger Hilaski 67 Vicksburg MI 57:58 9:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 70
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 71 - 99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 21 Clair Green 72 Battle Creek MI 1:04:56 10:27
2 53 Don Andree 73 Richland MI 1:07:40 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 71 - 99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 85 Jane Rolfe 71 Battle Creek MI 1:12:10 11:37




PACE FOR POVERTY
SATURDAY, JULY 4, 2011
RICHLAND, MICHIGAN
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 326 Kenneth Brooks 30 Portage MI 16:28 5:18

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 266 Savina Malinverno 15 Portage MI 19:33 6:18

MALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 284 Langley Gibson 42 Augusta MI 18:53 6:05

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER (40+)
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 320 Debbie Bridges 46 Chicago IL 22:49 7:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 280 Nicholas Tracy 8 Richland MI 26:44 8:37
2 204 Benjamin Markos 7 Augusta MI 27:50 8:58
3 323 Gavin Hutchings 7 Richland MI 43:45 14:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 308 Katherine Vuckovic 9 Marietta GA 26:42 8:36
2 253 Franny Eshuis 8 Wilmette IL 35:44 11:31
3 268 Sadie Muchmore 7 Kalamazoo MI 36:16 11:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 15
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 246 Sam Butler 14 Richland MI 17:55 5:46
2 151 Jeffrey Adamski 15 Hickory Corners MI 19:19 6:13
3 269 Harrison Pluta 15 Portage MI 19:44 6:21
4 229 Andrew Stults 15 Richland MI 20:22 6:34
5 276 Benjamin Swagler 12 Battle Creek MI 20:32 6:37
6 226 Jeremy Simon 15 Richland MI 20:35 6:38
7 302 Austin Lovett 12 Kalamazoo MI 20:38 6:39
8 215 Daniel Pelyhes 14 Augusta MI 20:58 6:45
9 264 Finn Johnson 13 Kalamazoo MI 21:30 6:56
10 168 Stephen Coan 13 Hinsdale IL 21:59 7:05
11 307 Alexander Vuckovic 14 Marietta GA 23:05 7:26
12 263 Cian Johnson 11 Kalamazoo MI 23:16 7:30
13 197 Forrest Long 13 Fishers IN 23:38 7:37
14 259 Alex Hall 11 Kalamazoo MI 24:30 7:53
15 314 Jarrett Miller 12 Richland MI 25:41 8:16
16 221 Anthony Schnotala 11 Hickory Corners MI 26:21 8:29
17 178 Max Fogel 13 Hermosa Beach CA 27:18 8:48
18 342 Till Longjohn 13 Portage MI 28:24 9:09
19 154 Collin Bennett 12 Paw Paw MI 28:53 9:18
20 327 Paul Balko 10 Richland MI 29:09 9:23
21 248 Nolan Connelly 13 Fenton MO 30:24 9:47
22 157 Charlie Booher 12 Verona WI 35:02 11:17
23 223 Michael Scobey 12 Lake Odessa MI 36:38 11:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 15
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 287 Lily Fell 13 Hickory Corners MI 22:23 7:13
2 181 Emmie Hardiman 15 Richland MI 23:00 7:24
3 167 Natalie Coan 14 Hinsdale IL 23:18 7:30
4 301 Mariah Hammond 12 Richland MI 25:29 8:12
5 163 Sophia Calhoun 13 Richland MI 27:14 8:46
6 190 Anna Lane 14 Galesburg MI 29:30 9:30
7 205 Brianna Markos 12 Augusta MI 29:52 9:37
8 171 Alison Diller 10 Galesburg MI 29:53 9:37
9 270 Maddog Pluta 11 Portage MI 29:54 9:38
10 255 Lulu Eshuis 12 Wilmette IL 30:33 9:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 20
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 227 Timothy Simon 18 Richland MI 17:17 5:34
2 304 Brandon Wynsma 17 Augusta MI 17:51 5:45
3 249 Travis Connelly 17 Fenton MO 18:08 5:51
4 265 Grady Johnson 17 Kalamazoo MI 18:09 5:51
5 285 Coleman Gibson 16 Hickory Corners MI 18:40 6:01
6 202 Ben Madison 16 Kalamazoo MI 18:42 6:01
7 333 Nate Busby 17 Galesburg MI 19:08 6:10
8 311 Thomas Zahrt 17 Richland MI 20:35 6:38
9 217 Matthew Pelyhes 16 Augusta MI 25:58 8:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 20
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 169 Leah Coonrod 16 Kalamazoo MI 20:54 6:44
2 286 Jori Fell 16 Hickory Corners MI 22:22 7:12
3 192 Elizabeth Lane 16 Galesburg MI 24:55 8:01
4 232 Anna Theisen 19 Hickory Corners MI 26:41 8:36
5 177 Emily Fogel 16 Hermosa Beach CA 29:20 9:27
6 328 Anna Balko 17 Richland MI 29:34 9:31
7 283 Medeleine Gibson 19 Augusta MI 33:04 10:39
8 329 Kayla Daratony 18 Apex NC 45:07 14:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 21 - 25
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 338 Daniel Rayner 22 Richland MI 19:51 6:24
2 199 Michael Louden 23 Richland MI 21:15 6:51
3 153 Jarred Barts 23 Grand Rapids MI 21:32 6:56
4 300 Andrew Beeke 22 Augusta MI 25:29 8:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21 - 25
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 188 Chelsey Jones 24 Kalamazoo MI 20:14 6:31
2 203 Megan Malz 25 Marshall MI 24:39 7:56
3 182 Rebecca Heidarisafa 23 Augusta MI 25:12 8:07
4 174 Brittany Esterline 21 Kalamazoo MI 26:58 8:41
5 212 Elyse Parzyck 24 Kalamazoo MI 29:28 9:29
6 175 Brianna Ferris 24 Kalamazoo MI 30:52 9:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 26 - 30
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 228 Fred Stadelbauer 27 Kalamazoo MI 18:40 6:01
2 277 Kevin Theisen 26 Kalamazoo MI 20:35 6:38
3 290 Steve Tinholt 27 Galesburg MI 21:01 6:46
4 184 David Hocker 26 Augusta MI 22:29 7:15
5 236 Matthew Van Wormer 27 Elyria OH 23:04 7:26
6 244 Justin Barts 27 Richland MI 24:10 7:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 26 - 30
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 309 Jessica Tecca 27 Mason MI 20:32 6:37
2 336 Kelsey Morse 26 Battle Creek MI 27:30 8:51
3 273 Julia Scheffers 26 Richland MI 31:08 10:01
4 275 Carrie Sutton 28 Richland MI 31:26 10:07
5 162 Michelle Buist 27 Kalamazoo MI 43:39 14:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 35
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 288 Lane Cornelius 33 Richland MI 21:29 6:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 35
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 195 Jennifer Lindsay 31 Kalamazoo MI 22:45 7:20
2 231 Zsuzsanna Szinyei 34 Kalamazoo MI 23:25 7:33
3 293 Shelley Fulling 32 Kalamazoo MI 25:02 8:04
4 156 Celeste Bond 32 Carmel IN 29:22 9:28
5 306 Wendy Gunsberg 33 Grandville MI 29:37 9:32
6 243 Kimberly Wood 34 Bellevue MI 31:51 10:15
7 185 Sara Holden 35 Kalamazoo MI 33:34 10:49
8 172 Stephanie Diller 34 Galesburg MI 34:43 11:11
9 211 Keri Noeske 31 Richland MI 41:01 13:13
10 161 Jodi Buist 32 Galesburg MI 43:39 14:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 40
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 346 Keith Williams 39 Mattawan MI 21:28 6:55
2 278 Eric Wozniak 38 Richland MI 21:36 6:57
3 186 Tim Holden 38 Kalamazoo MI 28:42 9:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 40
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 210 Christine Moser 39 Kalamazoo MI 20:27 6:35
2 230 Joyel Sweet 36 Fountain Hills AZ 20:39 6:39
3 241 Christie Wade Cook 36 Kalamazoo MI 23:18 7:30
4 317 Kathy Bradshaw 38 New York NY 25:28 8:12
5 160 Katie Bridges 38 Battle Creek MI 26:23 8:30
6 206 Jennifer Markos 40 Augusta MI 27:53 8:59
7 240 Tammy Vreeman 40 Kalamazoo MI 31:08 10:02
8 313 Julie Tasker 39 Kalamazoo MI 31:49 10:15
9 224 Nancy Scobey 37 Lake Odessa MI 36:38 11:48
10 164 Jennifer Chambers 38 Kalamazoo MI 37:09 11:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 45
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 332 Dan Connelly 45 Portage MI 18:58 6:07
2 250 Jeffrey Domenico 41 Battle Creek MI 19:39 6:20
3 260 Andrew Hall 42 Kalamazoo MI 20:28 6:36
4 245 Dave Butler 44 Richland MI 20:56 6:45
5 220 Steward Sandstrom 45 Kalamazoo MI 21:10 6:49
6 242 David Wilson 44 Hinsdale IL 21:29 6:55
7 334 Scott Peet 41 Battle Creek MI 21:34 6:57
8 312 Gregory Parker 45 Richland MI 22:10 7:08
9 152 Jeffrey Baas 43 Plainwell MI 25:06 8:05
10 158 Doug Booher 41 Verona WI 35:02 11:17
11 324 Scott Hutchings 44 Richland MI 43:43 14:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 45
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 305 Nydia Roehr 44 Hickory Corners MI 23:49 7:40
2 208 Melissa McKay 45 Hickory Corners MI 23:58 7:43
3 201 Stacey Lyon 43 Plainwell MI 26:08 8:25
4 235 Deb Turner 44 Kalamazoo MI 27:01 8:42
5 251 Amy Doyle 42 Kalamazoo MI 27:09 8:45
6 222 Cindy Schnotala 43 Hickory Corners MI 28:50 9:17
7 234 Michelle Tombro Tracy 44 Richland MI 28:58 9:20
8 198 Karen Long 42 Fishers IN 29:01 9:21
9 274 Mayra Schmidt 42 Augusta MI 29:55 9:38
10 257 Valerie Gilbert 44 Augusta MI 29:56 9:38
11 319 Helen Bradshaw 43 Milton GA 32:04 10:20
12 155 Jalayne Bennett 42 Paw Paw MI 34:56 11:15
13 170 Deanna Deleonabreu 41 Richland MI 37:21 12:02
14 256 Sarah Foster 45 Kalamazoo MI 38:09 12:17
15 254 Gina Eshuis 45 Wilmette IL 40:47 13:08
16 271 Missy Pluta 42 Portage MI 41:39 13:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 50
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 187 Joe Hulsebus 47 Kalamazoo MI 19:03 6:08
2 252 Eric Eshuis 46 Wilmette IL 20:59 6:46
3 216 David Pelyhes 46 Augusta MI 21:17 6:51
4 341 Travis Stephenson 46 Plainwell MI 22:15 7:10
5 247 Michael Connelly 46 Fenton MO 22:57 7:24
6 303 Darin Slater 48 Portage MI 23:04 7:26
7 166 Brent Coan 46 Hinsdale IL 23:20 7:31
8 299 Michael Briggs 49 Hickory Corners MI 28:20 9:08
9 330 Al Balko 49 Richland MI 29:11 9:24
10 176 David Fogel 48 Hermosa Beach CA 30:40 9:53
11 214 Matthew Pausch 49 Galesburg MI 32:29 10:28
12 267 Jim Muchmore 49 Kalamazoo MI 36:16 11:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 50
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 289 Karen Smith 46 Richland MI 24:51 8:00
2 196 Jacqueline Little 49 Climax MI 26:03 8:23
3 179 Penny Fogel 48 Hermosa Beach CA 26:04 8:24
4 321 Donna Weaver 50 Chicago IL 26:12 8:26
5 18 Wendy Geerligs 48 Plainwell MI 26:52 8:39
6 262 Lana Hulsebus 48 Kalamazoo MI 26:59 8:41
7 173 Toni Dutton 50 Portage MI 28:54 9:19
8 165 Dawn Cleaver 50 Richland MI 31:02 10:00
9 294 Judy Schau 50 Richland MI 32:08 10:21
10 279 Joanne Zielke 48 Richland MI 33:34 10:49
11 258 Sue Haasch 50 Richland MI 34:06 10:59
12 213 Julie Pausch 49 Galesburg MI 34:09 11:00
13 331 Rebecca Balko 49 Richland MI 45:06 14:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 55
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 183 Andrew Hirzel 51 Kalamazoo MI 19:01 6:08
2 337 Brent Slezak 55 Richland MI 20:27 6:35
3 339 Paul Raynes 54 Richland MI 22:22 7:12
4 344 Robert Innocenti 52 Churchville MD 22:55 7:23
5 343 Ricardo Zuniga 51 Kalamazoo MI 22:59 7:24
6 193 Larry Lane 53 Galesburg MI 24:52 8:01
7 316 Mike Willy 51 Hickory Corners MI 26:24 8:30
8 233 Gary Theisen 55 Hickory Corners MI 26:41 8:36
9 219 Wilbur Sager 52 Battle Creek MI 29:59 9:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 55
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 322 Beth Gross 51 Richland MI 24:17 7:49
2 315 Carole Stevens 52 Hickory Corners MI 25:34 8:14
3 191 Edie Lane 53 Galesburg MI 25:38 8:15
4 239 Carla Verbrugge 52 Kalamazoo MI 31:15 10:04
5 180 Lia Gaggino 53 Kalamazoo MI 32:09 10:21
6 340 Susan Anthony 54 Richland MI 35:45 11:31
7 295 Kathy Kolling 52 Kalamazoo 37:17 12:00
8 218 Mary Reach 55 Richland MI 41:01 13:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 56 - 60
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 310 John Tecca 56 Kalamazoo MI 20:45 6:41
2 325 Gary Gibson 58 Delton MI 25:48 8:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 56 - 60
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 61 - 65
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 291 Tom Tinholt 62 Galesburg MI 21:37 6:58
2 189 George Jones 61 Kalamazoo MI 23:22 7:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 61 - 65
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 70
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 345 Allan Williams 70 Kalamazoo MI 25:43 8:17
2 318 Bill Bradshaw 66 Stow OH 32:05 10:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 70
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 71 - 99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====
1 282 Tom Noall 72 Richland MI 31:44 10:13
2 261 Fred Harrison 73 Richland MI 33:22 10:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 71 - 99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================== === ======= =====


Richland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.