Tri Goddess Tri

back to results

Jul. 3, 2011

Tri Goddess Tri
Waterloo, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


TRI GODDESS TRI MINI SPRINT AND SPRINT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 26, 2011
SPRINT DUATHLON RESULTS

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================================== === == ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 676 Jacqueline Macksood No 45 2 9:54 6:36 0:39 3 34:22 18.7 0:30 1 19:38 6:33 1:05:01
2 640 Debbie Winchell No 37 1 9:31 6:21 1:00 8 35:13 18.2 1:16 2 19:51 6:37 1:06:50
3 526 Stephanie Orlowski No 28 5 10:26 6:58 0:45 2 33:36 19.1 0:46 6 23:10 7:44 1:08:40
4 629 Kristina Schneider No 43 8 10:52 7:15 1:17 9 35:16 18.2 1:00 4 22:36 7:32 1:10:59
5 674 Kathy Wilson Yes 38 11 11:32 7:42 1:08 6 34:51 18.4 0:47 5 22:47 7:36 1:11:04
6 638 Angela Westover No 42 4 10:21 6:54 0:57 17 37:26 17.2 0:51 3 22:18 7:26 1:11:51
7 654 Sara Green Yes 34 9 11:04 7:23 1:25 5 34:50 18.4 1:10 8 23:28 7:50 1:11:55
8 604 Julia Collins No 49 7 10:50 7:13 0:59 11 36:05 17.8 1:03 7 23:17 7:46 1:12:12
9 673 Laura Van Eyck Yes 28 6 10:44 7:09 1:18 12 36:30 17.6 1:26 11 23:56 7:59 1:13:52
10 662 Denise Moeckel Yes 36 3 10:09 6:46 0:40 26 39:23 16.3 0:54 9 23:37 7:53 1:14:41

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================================== === == ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 641 Belinda Wirth No 42 1 10:02 6:42 1:14 1 34:55 18.4 1:25 1 22:11 7:24 1:09:44

FEMALE GRAND-MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================================== === == ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 608 Randy Evans No 59 1 12:28 8:19 2:16 1 32:54 19.5 1:40 1 27:09 9:03 1:16:25

OVERALL DUATHOLON
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================================== === == ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 676 Jacqueline Macksood No 45 2 9:54 6:36 0:39 3 34:22 18.7 0:30 1 19:38 6:33 1:05:01
2 640 Debbie Winchell No 37 1 9:31 6:21 1:00 9 35:13 18.2 1:16 2 19:51 6:37 1:06:50
3 526 Stephanie Orlowski No 28 6 10:26 6:58 0:45 2 33:36 19.1 0:46 7 23:10 7:44 1:08:40
4 641 Belinda Wirth No 42 3 10:02 6:42 1:14 7 34:55 18.4 1:25 3 22:11 7:24 1:09:44
5 629 Kristina Schneider No 43 9 10:52 7:15 1:17 10 35:16 18.2 1:00 5 22:36 7:32 1:10:59
6 674 Kathy Wilson Yes 38 12 11:32 7:42 1:08 6 34:51 18.4 0:47 6 22:47 7:36 1:11:04
7 638 Angela Westover No 42 5 10:21 6:54 0:57 18 37:26 17.2 0:51 4 22:18 7:26 1:11:51
8 654 Sara Green Yes 34 10 11:04 7:23 1:25 5 34:50 18.4 1:10 9 23:28 7:50 1:11:55
9 604 Julia Collins No 49 8 10:50 7:13 0:59 12 36:05 17.8 1:03 8 23:17 7:46 1:12:12
10 673 Laura Van Eyck Yes 28 7 10:44 7:09 1:18 13 36:30 17.6 1:26 12 23:56 7:59 1:13:52
11 662 Denise Moeckel Yes 36 4 10:09 6:46 0:40 27 39:23 16.3 0:54 10 23:37 7:53 1:14:41
12 608 Randy Evans No 59 22 12:28 8:19 2:16 1 32:54 19.5 1:40 22 27:09 9:03 1:16:25
13 652 Heidi Feuerbacher Yes 35 16 11:49 7:53 0:54 20 38:01 16.9 0:44 16 25:25 8:29 1:16:50
14 671 Jillian Smith Yes 30 11 11:12 7:28 1:27 19 37:41 17.0 2:10 13 24:29 8:10 1:16:56
15 631 Liz Smith No 25 15 11:36 7:44 1:10 21 38:11 16.8 0:49 17 25:45 8:35 1:17:29
16 639 Autumn Wezner No 32 14 11:34 7:43 1:32 29 40:41 15.8 1:05 15 25:08 8:23 1:19:59
17 621 Sue Leedy No 48 25 12:53 8:36 2:09 15 37:13 17.3 1:06 21 26:49 8:57 1:20:08
18 618 Mollie Kesselring No 40 19 12:11 8:07 0:55 24 38:53 16.5 0:48 24 27:46 9:16 1:20:30
19 603 Bobbie Bouvier No 36 23 12:42 8:28 1:12 14 36:39 17.5 1:13 31 29:27 9:49 1:21:11
20 642 Heather Woodman No 38 34 13:58 9:19 1:52 4 34:39 18.5 1:30 32 29:29 9:50 1:21:27
21 672 Melissa Traczyk Yes 27 20 12:16 8:11 1:26 39 43:18 14.8 0:57 14 24:52 8:18 1:22:46
22 605 Mary Cox No 32 28 13:05 8:44 1:52 16 37:17 17.2 1:45 27 29:16 9:46 1:23:13
23 668 Emily Seltz Yes 39 13 11:33 7:42 1:35 38 43:15 14.8 0:53 19 26:15 8:45 1:23:27
24 623 Shelley Miller No 44 42 14:42 9:48 1:50 11 35:34 18.1 1:55 33 29:47 9:56 1:23:46
25 643 Cindy Zielinski No 42 29 13:13 8:49 1:23 25 39:06 16.4 1:38 30 29:26 9:49 1:24:45
26 630 Annabel Schrot No 48 45 14:53 9:55 1:31 8 35:10 18.3 1:27 42 32:29 10:50 1:25:29
27 626 Susan Rickert No 31 36 14:04 9:23 1:33 23 38:21 16.7 1:18 35 30:24 10:08 1:25:39
28 619 Pamela Kitchen No 52 35 14:04 9:23 2:16 22 38:20 16.7 1:51 28 29:16 9:46 1:25:45
29 637 Linda Weber No 46 44 14:52 9:55 1:35 17 37:18 17.2 1:34 36 30:55 10:19 1:26:12
30 646 Monika Bernhardt Yes 43 24 12:50 8:33 1:20 46 44:57 14.3 1:52 18 25:51 8:37 1:26:48
31 656 Andrea Herron Yes 41 26 12:54 8:36 1:28 45 44:43 14.4 1:32 20 26:24 8:48 1:26:59
32 648 Kim Chappel Yes 19 17 11:51 7:54 0:43 48 45:48 14.0 0:34 25 28:25 9:29 1:27:19
33 625 Sharon Oakes No 53 40 14:29 9:40 1:20 31 40:55 15.7 1:02 34 30:06 10:02 1:27:50
34 624 Gina Nowak No 41 30 13:16 8:51 0:58 30 40:54 15.7 0:54 41 32:00 10:40 1:28:01
35 620 Stacie Larabell No 43 38 14:08 9:26 1:49 28 39:28 16.3 1:36 40 31:51 10:37 1:28:50
36 669 Alexa Siklich Yes 23 40 43:21 14.8 1:30:04
37 650 Diane Connaughton Yes 53 32 13:55 9:17 1:18 36 42:46 15.0 1:22 37 31:08 10:23 1:30:26
38 635 Tracy Warrick No 41 37 14:06 9:24 0:50 49 46:14 13.9 0:54 26 28:42 9:34 1:30:44
39 528 Missy Shields Yes 31 18 11:57 7:58 2:29 50 47:19 13.6 1:50 23 27:19 9:07 1:30:52
40 602 Karen Bone No 55 41 14:37 9:45 1:12 33 41:52 15.3 0:51 44 32:56 10:59 1:31:26
41 613 Kristee Hartman No 38 33 13:57 9:18 1:22 32 41:29 15.5 1:05 47 34:49 11:37 1:32:40
42 655 Cyndi Hernandez Yes 54 21 12:26 8:18 1:20 44 44:41 14.4 1:19 45 33:09 11:03 1:32:53
43 609 Laura Fluke No 46 54 16:13 10:49 1:19 26 39:14 16.4 1:39 46 34:43 11:35 1:33:05
44 649 Amanda Chmielewski Yes 33 43 14:45 9:50 1:43 42 44:19 14.5 1:16 43 32:38 10:53 1:34:39
45 644 Lea Augustine Yes 40 49 15:41 10:28 1:07 34 42:09 15.2 0:48 48 34:58 11:40 1:34:40
46 606 Denise Crudup No 45 53 15:46 10:31 1:39 43 44:25 14.5 1:46 38 31:28 10:30 1:35:03
47 670 Jacqueline Smiley Yes 43 27 13:00 8:40 2:24 51 49:58 12.8 2:36 29 29:17 9:46 1:37:14
48 665 Michelle Prior Yes 30 39 14:27 9:38 2:03 41 43:34 14.7 2:16 51 36:09 12:03 1:38:27
49 651 Amy Cutting Yes 32 46 14:54 9:56 2:32 35 42:44 15.0 3:31 49 35:39 11:53 1:39:18
50 677 Peggy Schafer Yes 54 64 18:24 12:16 1:25 37 42:50 15.0 1:33 56 38:09 12:43 1:42:19
51 663 Linh Nguyen Yes 28 31 13:17 8:52 1:04 60 56:23 11.4 0:52 39 31:45 10:35 1:43:19
52 657 Hanna Kitchens Yes 43 55 16:22 10:55 2:28 47 45:31 14.1 2:11 55 37:38 12:33 1:44:08
53 622 Kerri Major No 34 58 16:38 11:05 2:15 53 51:17 12.5 1:17 50 36:06 12:02 1:47:31
54 634 Kathleen Thurn No 46 50 15:41 10:28 1:22 55 51:45 12.4 1:33 53 37:35 12:32 1:47:53
55 628 Lori Salamango No 46 51 15:43 10:29 1:18 56 51:59 12.4 1:20 54 37:36 12:32 1:47:54
56 659 Kate Mallon Yes 35 56 16:32 11:02 1:30 52 50:16 12.8 1:23 58 38:59 13:00 1:48:38
57 675 Catherine Youmans Yes 35 57 16:35 11:04 2:31 59 55:37 11.5 1:23 52 36:22 12:08 1:52:26
58 610 Julianna Garcia No 49 59 16:49 11:13 2:15 58 53:39 12.0 3:45 57 38:41 12:54 1:55:07
59 611 Lori Glenn No 46 62 18:23 12:15 2:36 54 51:19 12.5 2:13 62 42:06 14:02 1:56:36
60 645 Jennifer Bargardi Yes 27 66 19:49 13:13 2:03 67 1:11:51 8.9 1:09 11 23:45 7:55 1:58:34
61 660 Fatema Mamou Yes 32 52 15:46 10:31 3:10 62 59:35 10.8 3:22 59 40:33 13:31 2:02:23
62 617 Lynn Keezer No 46 61 17:31 11:41 1:51 63 1:01:06 10.5 2:02 60 40:45 13:35 2:03:13
63 627 Bridget Ross No 44 63 18:24 12:16 2:37 61 58:04 11.1 2:46 64 45:01 15:01 2:06:50
64 614 Lisa James No 41 60 16:56 11:17 1:49 66 1:07:30 9.5 4:12 61 41:02 13:41 2:11:27
65 661 Ann McKeen Yes 44 65 18:31 12:21 1:31 65 1:06:40 9.6 1:21 63 43:48 14:36 2:11:50
66 658 Kristy Laverty Yes 34 47 15:03 10:02 2:26 57 53:11 12.1 13:26 65 48:05 16:02 2:12:09
67 653 Jennifer Grady Yes 30 48 15:19 10:13 2:10 64 1:04:23 10.0 2:14 66 48:07 16:03 2:12:10



TRI GODDESS TRI MINI SPRINT AND SPRINT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 26, 2011
MINI-SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 368 Kerry McConnell No 38 3 8:15 1:43 2 32:41 19.6 1:39 17 13:01 8:41 57:17
2 284 Terri Keppler No 58 7 9:09 1:03 7 34:33 18.6 1:31 5 12:13 8:09 58:27
3 381 Heather Varco No 37 2 7:53 1:24 10 35:29 18.1 0:47 23 13:15 8:50 58:47

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 367 Stacey Lyon No 44 4 9:26 1:21 4 34:40 18.5 0:58 11 13:24 8:56 59:47
2 455 Tracy Heydlauff No 49 12 10:24 1:38 6 36:10 17.8 0:45 3 12:13 8:09 1:01:09

FEMALE GRAND-MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 491 Sue Hadden Yes 57 1 11:04 2:28 1 36:57 17.4 2:05 4 15:39 10:26 1:08:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 346 Brianna Tingley Yes 17 1 7:12 3:31 1 42:22 15.2 0:36 2 14:31 9:41 1:08:10
2 324 Gwen Hubbard Yes 16 2 13:53 3:05 2 43:52 14.6 1:08 1 13:02 8:42 1:14:59
3 333 Kathryn Moser Yes 16 3 15:44 4:18 3 50:02 12.8 1:16 3 18:45 12:30 1:30:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 332 Natalie Moceri Yes 19 2 13:50 3:40 1 52:49 12.2 1:04 1 13:44 9:09 1:25:04
2 327 Kayla Kalinski Yes 19 1 13:50 3:38 2 52:54 12.1 1:01 2 13:44 9:10 1:25:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 308 Elizabeth Ormsby No 20 1 10:39 1:40 1 42:24 15.1 0:52 1 12:15 8:10 1:07:49
2 347 Kelsey Vandewege Yes 20 4 13:02 3:38 2 45:17 14.2 1:13 3 14:34 9:43 1:17:42
3 337 Katie Osburn Yes 22 3 12:36 3:24 4 50:46 12.6 1:19 2 13:07 8:45 1:21:10
4 340 Anji Reynolds Yes 24 2 10:51 3:41 3 47:26 13.5 2:31 4 19:30 13:00 1:23:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 312 Lindsey Walker No 25 1 9:25 2:29 4 41:43 15.4 0:41 1 12:26 8:18 1:06:42
2 328 Kimberly Laplante Yes 27 14 14:11 1:53 1 38:29 16.7 0:54 2 13:00 8:40 1:08:25
3 301 Laura Beard No 25 7 11:30 2:59 6 42:21 15.2 0:47 3 14:10 9:27 1:11:45
4 338 Caitlyn Perry Yes 26 5 10:49 2:12 5 41:59 15.3 0:39 8 16:33 11:02 1:12:10
5 75 Paulina Kaiser Yes 27 6 10:51 1:43 8 43:25 14.8 0:38 6 16:08 10:45 1:12:43
6 325 Jessica Jarvis Yes 25 4 10:02 3:17 9 43:25 14.8 0:48 9 16:59 11:20 1:14:30
7 304 Kelly Griffioen No 27 10 12:34 2:24 3 40:12 16.0 0:47 12 18:41 12:28 1:14:36
8 343 Joanna Schnelker Yes 29 3 9:56 1:28 2 39:55 16.1 0:56 16 25:16 16:51 1:17:29
9 321 Angie Gamalski Yes 25 12 12:57 1:18 10 46:27 13.8 0:45 7 16:18 10:52 1:17:43
10 336 Melissa Oberhausen Yes 29 2 9:35 3:04 15 49:32 13.0 1:24 4 14:42 9:48 1:18:15
11 348 Danielle Weeks Yes 28 8 11:31 1:52 13 48:17 13.3 0:25 11 17:36 11:44 1:19:40
12 84 Becky Morse-Karzen Yes 25 13 13:02 2:52 12 47:38 13.5 1:12 5 15:22 10:15 1:20:02
13 323 Erin Hsu Yes 28 11 12:36 7:29 7 43:15 14.8 3:49 10 17:32 11:41 1:24:39
14 319 Katelyn Flack YES 27 9 11:52 6:11 11 47:21 13.6 1:15 14 19:25 12:57 1:26:03
15 326 Alicia Jenner Yes 28 15 15:52 3:33 14 49:08 13.1 0:47 13 18:58 12:39 1:28:17
16 305 Heather Hoskins No 26 16 15:58 2:18 16 53:50 11.9 0:56 15 22:09 14:46 1:35:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 335 Lindsay Nickolls Yes 34 6 11:24 2:12 3 37:56 16.9 1:06 4 14:57 9:58 1:07:34
2 527 Tammy Lommerse Yes 32 3 10:33 2:39 4 38:48 16.5 1:17 3 14:20 9:34 1:07:35
3 311 Andrea Schroeder No 34 2 10:32 2:04 2 36:34 17.6 0:52 10 17:48 11:52 1:07:48
4 24 Jacki Knue No 32 1 0:04 9630.0 1:08:41
5 302 Rebecca Domingo No 33 1 9:54 3:51 5 39:57 16.1 1:46 2 13:22 8:55 1:08:48
6 331 Melissa Marowelli Yes 32 15 14:24 2:09 6 42:09 15.2 0:51 1 13:21 8:54 1:12:51
7 310 Jaimie Rodriguez No 34 5 10:45 2:02 11 44:48 14.3 0:30 7 15:54 10:36 1:13:57
8 306 Julie Jones No 34 20 54:00 1:14:55
9 334 Autumn Munsell Yes 30 8 11:51 1:57 8 43:55 14.6 0:56 8 16:21 10:54 1:14:57
10 307 Lauren Jones No 30 9 12:08 4:29 7 43:48 14.7 1:14 5 14:59 10:00 1:16:37
11 330 Elizabeth Lounds Yes 34 7 11:48 3:47 9 44:12 14.5 1:17 12 18:03 12:02 1:19:04
12 320 Julie Funke Yes 32 4 10:42 3:25 14 46:40 13.8 1:57 11 17:57 11:58 1:20:40
13 309 Jennifer Paillon No 30 12 12:43 1:16 12 45:52 14.0 1:10 15 20:14 13:29 1:21:12
14 313 Emily Bell Yes 30 16 15:05 2:13 16 48:41 13.2 0:41 6 15:47 10:31 1:22:25
15 315 Allison Carroll Yes 30 14 13:45 6:21 10 44:46 14.3 2:16 9 17:31 11:41 1:24:39
16 317 Orsi Dezsi Yes 30 18 15:39 2:27 13 46:16 13.9 1:25 16 20:14 13:29 1:25:59
17 344 Alisha Selasky Yes 31 10 12:09 3:14 18 52:34 12.2 1:07 13 18:43 12:29 1:27:46
18 314 Kari Carpenter Yes 32 11 12:32 2:36 17 51:23 12.5 1:39 17 21:41 14:28 1:29:50
19 339 Dori Pynnonen Yes 32 17 15:28 7:13 15 47:21 13.6 2:01 18 21:59 14:40 1:34:00
20 316 Alisa Chipman Yes 32 13 13:44 4:04 20 1:02:42 10.2 1:30 19 24:27 16:18 1:46:25
21 341 Kimberly Richards Yes 30 19 18:43 5:05 19 1:01:05 10.5 1:47 14 20:13 13:29 1:46:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 409 Kristin Irwin Yes 37 9 10:33 1:00 3 36:31 17.6 0:42 1 11:11 7:28 59:56
2 361 Kimi Hojo No 35 11 10:36 2:13 1 33:28 19.2 1:14 3 12:27 8:18 59:56
3 378 Sherry Spinelli No 38 1 9:15 1:35 6 37:24 17.2 0:41 5 12:58 8:39 1:01:51
4 352 Deirdre Conroy No 36 4 10:21 2:35 4 36:53 17.4 0:43 7 13:06 8:44 1:03:36
5 359 Stephanie Goetz No 37 3 10:00 2:02 2 35:20 18.2 1:27 18 15:27 10:18 1:04:14
6 530 Mandy Niemiec No 37 17 11:23 1:48 5 36:58 17.4 0:45 10 13:26 8:57 1:04:17
7 362 Emily Kauffman No 38 10 10:35 1:57 7 37:40 17.0 1:08 8 13:16 8:51 1:04:33
8 438 Sara Smith Yes 37 14 10:54 1:45 8 38:05 16.9 0:57 9 13:24 8:56 1:05:03
9 387 Beth Betten Yes 39 7 10:29 1:32 10 38:33 16.7 1:07 11 13:37 9:05 1:05:16
10 432 Corina Quinn Yes 36 18 11:39 2:34 9 38:26 16.7 2:11 4 12:56 8:37 1:07:44
11 350 Jill Berenson No 38 6 10:28 2:45 14 41:00 15.7 0:51 6 13:06 8:44 1:08:08
12 365 Caelan Kuban No 38 23 12:23 1:41 12 40:18 15.9 1:33 2 12:17 8:11 1:08:11
13 401 Marcie Gillette Yes 36 13 10:51 1:31 15 41:25 15.5 1:01 19 15:28 10:19 1:10:13
14 385 Kimberly Ahrens Yes 36 20 12:14 2:36 16 41:28 15.5 0:44 12 13:43 9:09 1:10:43
15 434 Rebecca Roberts Yes 37 28 13:40 2:13 17 41:38 15.4 1:56 13 13:53 9:16 1:13:17
16 406 Melisa Hilliard Yes 38 37 15:26 1:46 11 39:56 16.1 1:07 16 15:12 10:08 1:13:25
17 420 Jessica Laperriere Yes 36 19 11:46 2:24 20 42:53 15.0 1:22 20 15:34 10:23 1:13:57
18 419 Nicole Lane Yes 39 2 9:46 1:50 24 45:05 14.2 0:37 27 16:53 11:16 1:14:09
19 377 Heather Smith No 37 22 12:17 2:21 13 40:46 15.7 2:12 23 16:37 11:05 1:14:11
20 402 Barb Groom Yes 38 16 11:22 2:12 21 43:36 14.7 0:55 32 17:48 11:52 1:15:51
21 428 Annette Patterson Yes 38 36 15:21 2:38 23 44:01 14.6 0:50 14 14:04 9:23 1:16:52
22 397 Stephanie Fortier Yes 38 29 13:49 2:15 18 41:48 15.4 1:55 29 17:12 11:28 1:16:57
23 353 Ehrika Cornack No 35 5 10:27 2:02 28 46:08 13.9 1:03 38 19:17 12:52 1:18:56
24 394 Jill Dettman Yes 37 25 12:56 3:15 22 43:39 14.7 1:05 34 18:09 12:06 1:19:01
25 383 Bernadette Wilson No 39 15 11:06 3:10 26 45:42 14.0 1:22 31 17:44 11:49 1:19:02
26 417 Shannon Lacinski Yes 35 8 10:30 4:44 30 48:51 13.1 1:35 17 15:19 10:13 1:20:57
27 436 Cristine Saunders Yes 39 27 13:34 6:10 19 42:08 15.2 2:05 30 17:25 11:37 1:21:19
28 413 Melissa Koesel Yes 36 32 14:12 3:12 25 45:37 14.1 0:54 39 19:34 13:03 1:23:27
29 536 Melissa Lacinski Yes 35 12 10:50 4:12 31 49:37 12.9 1:01 33 17:55 11:57 1:23:34
30 445 Ronda Vanburen Yes 39 38 16:04 2:30 27 45:56 14.0 1:32 35 18:15 12:10 1:24:15
31 442 Ruthann Thorne Yes 36 34 14:45 3:01 33 49:43 12.9 0:59 21 16:00 10:40 1:24:26
32 182 Larina Robbins Yes 38 31 14:09 2:18 29 46:18 13.9 3:46 40 20:41 13:47 1:27:09
33 446 Nicole Whitmore Yes 37 30 13:54 4:29 35 50:27 12.7 1:45 24 16:42 11:08 1:27:14
34 354 Heather Davidson No 36 26 13:12 1:48 40 54:20 11.8 1:17 25 16:48 11:12 1:27:24
35 393 Molly Darnell Yes 36 24 12:47 4:19 39 52:10 12.3 1:30 26 16:53 11:15 1:27:36
36 435 Alexandra Rozema Yes 36 33 14:35 4:22 34 49:56 12.9 2:09 28 17:03 11:22 1:28:02
37 430 Lisa Platt Auensen Yes 35 44 18:25 2:07 36 50:29 12.7 1:49 22 16:21 10:54 1:29:09
38 424 April McKervey Yes 38 40 16:11 5:33 37 50:53 12.6 2:23 15 15:08 10:05 1:30:06
39 425 Stacey Nazaruk Yes 35 42 16:46 2:51 41 55:07 11.6 1:09 37 19:05 12:44 1:34:56
40 358 Bess German No 39 21 12:15 3:43 32 49:42 12.9 2:11 43 31:43 21:09 1:39:33
41 429 Janie Peltz Yes 38 41 16:37 2:17 42 58:10 11.0 1:03 42 24:41 16:28 1:42:46
42 395 Nicolette Fazio Yes 37 43 18:12 4:39 43 1:00:22 10.6 1:14 36 18:25 12:17 1:42:50
43 529 Alicia Baxendale No 37 35 14:55 3:31 44 1:09:22 9.3 1:22 41 22:05 14:43 1:51:13
44 439 Deborah Stern Yes 37 39 16:09 3:44 38 52:10 12.3 1:23 44 44:33 29:42 1:57:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 360 Tiffany Greenman No 41 2 8:27 0:51 2 34:00 18.9 1:28 23 16:39 11:06 1:01:22
2 404 Jacqueline Hawthorne Yes 42 4 9:37 3:01 3 36:05 17.8 1:32 1 11:47 7:51 1:02:00
3 373 Laura Piippo No 44 11 10:27 2:07 1 33:48 19.0 1:46 14 14:51 9:54 1:02:56
4 370 Terri McTaggart No 44 1 8:17 2:22 5 37:55 16.9 1:03 11 14:35 9:44 1:04:09
5 375 Kris Romine No 42 9 10:25 2:04 4 37:40 17.0 1:11 3 13:14 8:50 1:04:33
6 355 Rebecca Degrandchamp No 43 12 10:41 1:33 13 42:39 15.1 0:42 2 12:05 8:04 1:07:39
7 376 Roberta Routt No 42 26 13:08 1:27 6 39:35 16.2 1:05 5 13:23 8:56 1:08:36
8 408 Mary Hubl Yes 43 13 10:53 1:37 11 42:06 15.2 1:17 6 13:33 9:02 1:09:24
9 379 Lynne Stevens No 41 5 10:04 2:21 14 43:23 14.8 0:49 4 13:20 8:54 1:09:54
10 444 Kara Totaro Yes 42 8 10:21 3:31 7 40:19 15.9 0:45 17 15:08 10:05 1:10:01
11 371 Lori Michewicz No 42 17 11:38 2:00 10 41:50 15.3 0:43 8 14:06 9:24 1:10:14
12 356 Teresa Dempsey No 41 10 10:26 2:27 8 41:32 15.5 1:53 12 14:39 9:46 1:10:55
13 431 Patricia Podorsek Yes 41 6 10:15 3:26 20 45:23 14.1 1:06 18 15:20 10:14 1:15:28
14 363 Amy Kiesel No 41 3 9:31 3:03 23 45:45 14.0 0:53 22 16:21 10:54 1:15:30
15 388 Fran Brant Yes 42 16 11:30 3:16 16 44:49 14.3 1:05 20 15:40 10:27 1:16:19
16 391 Tonia Caribardi Yes 41 19 11:51 2:49 17 44:52 14.3 1:14 19 15:39 10:26 1:16:23
17 411 Lisa Keefauver Yes 40 18 11:48 3:24 18 45:02 14.3 1:40 15 15:00 10:00 1:16:51
18 531 Heather Peterson No 42 32 14:07 2:55 9 41:45 15.4 1:42 25 17:20 11:33 1:17:47
19 440 Kris Taubitz Yes 42 30 13:39 3:43 15 44:13 14.5 1:13 16 15:02 10:01 1:17:48
20 392 Mary-Margaret Cornish Yes 43 21 12:11 3:42 12 42:21 15.2 1:36 32 18:34 12:23 1:18:22
21 437 Marcy Simpson Yes 41 20 12:04 2:43 19 45:17 14.2 1:07 33 18:46 12:31 1:19:55
22 380 Annmarie Treglia No 42 7 10:18 1:26 42 53:47 11.9 1:32 7 13:38 9:06 1:20:39
23 108 Tammie Delles No 44 29 13:37 3:22 24 45:48 14.0 1:12 26 17:31 11:41 1:21:29
24 389 Patty Brink Yes 40 28 13:21 2:25 22 45:34 14.1 0:41 38 20:14 13:29 1:22:13
25 399 Rebecca Frieseman Yes 42 34 14:11 3:18 21 45:30 14.1 2:02 28 17:49 11:53 1:22:47
26 382 Michelle Wiljanen No 41 14 11:07 2:45 28 47:44 13.4 1:04 39 20:16 13:31 1:22:54
27 534 Jessica Brennecke Yes 42 27 13:19 3:08 33 51:35 12.4 0:43 13 14:41 9:47 1:23:24
28 384 Kelly Young No 44 31 13:57 2:35 30 48:04 13.4 1:30 34 18:53 12:35 1:24:56
29 421 Linda Learman Yes 42 35 14:23 4:06 27 47:11 13.6 1:48 29 18:12 12:08 1:25:38
30 410 Jamie Johnson Yes 42 33 14:10 2:27 35 52:11 12.3 1:06 21 16:00 10:40 1:25:53
31 443 Susan Tomica Yes 40 25 12:47 4:15 32 50:28 12.7 3:15 24 16:52 11:15 1:27:35
32 374 Sherri Roberts No 41 23 12:27 3:09 40 53:35 12.0 1:40 27 17:32 11:42 1:28:21
33 386 Brenda Bechtol Yes 40 40 16:26 4:23 34 51:50 12.4 1:37 10 14:13 9:29 1:28:27
34 418 Marian Lage Yes 40 22 12:26 4:28 31 50:27 12.7 1:30 36 19:52 13:15 1:28:41
35 400 Rebecca Gersh Yes 41 15 11:25 2:53 41 53:46 11.9 1:12 35 19:43 13:09 1:28:58
36 427 Lisa Parker Yes 44 24 12:43 6:10 26 47:07 13.6 1:55 42 23:36 15:44 1:31:31
37 366 Jennifer Long No 41 43 17:59 3:22 25 46:57 13.7 2:37 40 20:44 13:50 1:31:38
38 407 Kelly Hoard Yes 44 41 16:28 2:27 38 52:59 12.1 0:52 37 20:12 13:28 1:32:57
39 403 Rebecca Haughey Yes 42 37 14:58 5:47 37 52:22 12.3 2:03 30 18:16 12:11 1:33:24
40 405 Mary Hewitt Yes 44 44 18:11 2:26 29 47:50 13.4 6:42 31 18:16 12:11 1:33:25
41 372 Catherine Notestine-Short No 42 36 14:25 5:50 45 1:01:50 10.4 1:19 9 14:06 9:24 1:37:28
42 441 Lisa Thomas Yes 41 42 17:06 4:55 36 52:16 12.3 1:24 44 24:25 16:17 1:40:03
43 398 Lisa Franz Yes 42 38 15:04 5:14 39 53:04 12.1 2:18 45 24:25 16:17 1:40:03
44 426 Julie Nowak Yes 42 39 15:18 2:53 43 59:35 10.8 0:40 41 22:22 14:55 1:40:45
45 412 Holly Kipfmiller Yes 44 45 21:52 2:57 44 59:42 10.8 0:50 43 24:01 16:01 1:49:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 501 Julie Laubach-Casper Yes 45 2 10:55 1:29 1 38:04 16.9 1:25 3 12:42 8:28 1:04:34
2 496 Anne Jackson Yes 49 1 8:23 2:53 2 39:14 16.4 1:18 8 14:47 9:52 1:06:33
3 520 Elizabeth Stevens Yes 45 6 11:28 2:10 5 40:02 16.0 1:04 2 12:40 8:27 1:07:22
4 480 Carlene Colvin-Garcia Yes 45 15 12:36 2:40 4 39:51 16.1 1:41 1 12:38 8:25 1:09:24
5 466 Paula Page No 49 8 11:34 1:24 7 40:38 15.8 1:29 10 14:55 9:57 1:09:58
6 473 Maureen Arbour Yes 46 12 12:01 3:18 3 39:48 16.1 1:03 14 15:48 10:32 1:11:58
7 508 Chandra Montgom Nicol Yes 47 3 11:04 3:17 8 40:44 15.8 0:57 16 16:33 11:02 1:12:34
8 499 Robin Keine Yes 47 9 11:43 1:48 15 44:19 14.5 1:26 6 13:39 9:06 1:12:53
9 475 Judy Boos Yes 46 18 13:33 2:38 9 41:26 15.5 1:00 11 14:59 9:59 1:13:35
10 448 Jennefer Dagg No 48 5 11:20 1:36 13 43:28 14.8 0:37 19 17:33 11:42 1:14:32
11 533 Kelly Schwartz No 48 4 11:10 2:18 10 42:20 15.2 2:01 23 18:00 12:00 1:15:47
12 253 Lisa Brown Yes 45 27 17:10 2:20 11 42:26 15.1 1:03 5 13:38 9:05 1:16:34
13 494 Deb Hubbard Yes 47 10 12:01 3:32 16 44:59 14.3 1:14 12 15:00 10:00 1:16:44
14 509 Carrie Osburn Yes 46 11 12:01 3:34 17 45:12 14.2 1:00 13 15:12 10:08 1:16:57
15 460 Carole Kveen No 48 7 11:31 2:15 12 42:33 15.1 1:30 27 20:38 13:45 1:18:26
16 532 Colleen Lacivita Yes 49 25 16:42 3:24 14 44:12 14.5 1:20 4 12:56 8:37 1:18:31
17 502 Lisa Loerlein Yes 48 14 12:20 4:05 6 40:32 15.8 2:57 25 19:05 12:44 1:18:57
18 511 Lynne Rago Yes 47 20 14:02 3:15 18 45:39 14.1 0:54 15 16:05 10:44 1:19:53
19 468 Laurie Raus No 49 13 12:08 2:40 19 46:19 13.9 1:31 20 17:34 11:43 1:20:09
20 479 Suzanne Clark Yes 45 17 13:09 3:43 22 48:32 13.2 0:55 7 14:37 9:45 1:20:53
21 510 Melanie Page Yes 46 21 14:20 2:36 20 47:18 13.6 1:47 22 17:55 11:57 1:23:55
22 476 Robin Campbell Yes 47 24 15:57 2:36 23 49:25 13.0 1:16 9 14:49 9:53 1:24:00
23 493 Suzanne Holley Yes 49 16 12:39 1:34 25 52:13 12.3 2:09 17 16:49 11:13 1:25:22
24 474 Dreama Baker Yes 47 26 16:50 3:18 21 47:37 13.5 0:54 18 17:11 11:28 1:25:47
25 488 Jeanette Frost Yes 46 22 14:55 3:12 24 50:57 12.6 1:34 21 17:46 11:51 1:28:22
26 478 Susan Chaney Yes 46 23 15:38 4:38 26 56:02 11.5 2:27 24 18:24 12:16 1:37:07
27 503 Amy Maurer Yes 48 19 14:01 2:21 27 1:01:00 10.5 1:13 26 19:49 13:13 1:38:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 516 Christine Shrewsbury Yes 53 3 11:08 4:09 1 34:30 18.6 2:32 6 16:18 10:52 1:08:35
2 283 Jennifer Moore No 50 1 10:07 2:00 2 39:00 16.5 1:48 4 15:47 10:32 1:08:40
3 212 Julie Harsh No 52 4 11:18 2:37 3 39:43 16.2 1:04 7 16:28 10:59 1:11:08
4 523 Kathy Vandewege Yes 53 6 11:40 3:04 6 42:27 15.1 1:21 1 14:27 9:38 1:12:57
5 451 Cindy Eiseler No 54 13 14:47 1:17 4 40:49 15.7 1:33 8 16:41 11:08 1:15:06
6 519 Cathy Spisak Yes 51 10 13:03 2:36 5 41:08 15.6 0:47 10 17:59 11:59 1:15:32
7 453 Deborah Gargus No 51 7 12:27 1:46 11 46:27 13.8 1:25 2 14:29 9:40 1:16:33
8 514 Carolyn Rothwell Yes 54 8 12:32 4:16 8 44:42 14.4 1:00 5 16:13 10:49 1:18:41
9 500 Kathleen Krebs Yes 51 12 14:04 4:04 7 43:54 14.6 1:52 9 16:56 11:18 1:20:47
10 483 Mary Dice Yes 50 9 12:34 4:05 9 44:57 14.3 1:12 11 18:21 12:14 1:21:08
11 464 Nancy Moore No 52 2 11:07 4:06 10 45:17 14.2 2:13 12 18:44 12:30 1:21:27
12 497 Katie Kalinski Yes 53 5 11:27 2:24 14 51:49 12.4 1:26 15 19:21 12:54 1:26:26
13 486 Deandra Fountain Yes 50 11 13:51 5:14 13 50:58 12.6 3:07 3 14:57 9:58 1:28:05
14 505 Debbie Moceri Yes 51 16 16:02 2:01 16 53:28 12.0 1:04 14 19:11 12:48 1:31:44
15 469 Deb Roels No 52 14 15:09 3:41 12 50:43 12.7 1:06 17 23:16 15:31 1:33:54
16 506 Roxanne Moses Yes 52 18 16:59 4:00 15 53:09 12.1 2:31 13 19:04 12:43 1:35:42
17 535 Cynthia Farrant Yes 54 17 16:12 2:42 17 57:51 11.1 1:58 16 21:40 14:27 1:40:21
18 462 Robin Marsh No 51 15 15:32 2:27 19 1:00:07 10.7 2:18 18 23:26 15:38 1:43:49
19 463 Susan McQuiston No 54 19 18:06 4:16 18 58:02 11.1 2:07 19 30:18 20:12 1:52:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 513 Marilyn Reichenbach Yes 56 1 11:49 2:28 1 41:20 15.5 2:03 1 14:03 9:22 1:11:41
2 456 Elizabeth Johnson No 56 4 13:04 4:29 2 41:42 15.4 1:27 3 15:28 10:19 1:16:07
3 472 Shellee Almquist Yes 58 2 12:03 2:17 3 43:47 14.7 1:35 7 20:44 13:49 1:20:24
4 507 Valerie Nicholson Yes 55 3 12:32 3:24 6 48:19 13.3 1:25 4 16:52 11:15 1:22:32
5 495 Karen Hubbard Yes 58 6 14:08 3:29 5 45:33 14.1 3:39 6 19:44 13:09 1:26:31
6 517 Archetta Smith Yes 58 5 13:49 5:17 7 50:54 12.6 3:09 2 14:57 9:58 1:28:04
7 487 Molly Fournier Yes 55 9 17:00 4:01 8 53:08 12.1 2:30 5 18:03 12:02 1:34:40
8 452 Cynthia Erickson No 58 8 14:55 2:25 4 44:27 14.4 2:02 10 31:48 21:12 1:35:36
9 458 Sue Kramer No 59 7 14:30 4:01 9 54:12 11.8 2:22 8 21:25 14:17 1:36:28
10 524 Ro Varley Yes 58 10 18:07 3:10 10 1:04:03 10.0 1:43 9 23:16 15:31 1:50:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 504 Jean Mistele Yes 60 1 11:28 4:47 2 45:28 14.1 1:15 1 16:58 11:19 1:19:53
2 492 Jane Harrison Yes 60 2 12:28 3:43 1 43:41 14.7 3:04 2 16:59 11:20 1:19:53
3 518 Marsha Smith Yes 60 3 15:06 2:53 3 49:01 13.1 2:12 3 21:40 14:27 1:30:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 459 Esther Kulhavi No 68 1 13:00 5:12 1 51:04 12.6 4:36 1 18:51 12:34 1:32:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 447 Patricia Butler No 74 1 18:34 4:35 1 58:09 11.0 1:58 1 22:11 14:48 1:45:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======


FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 1 - 39
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 409 Kristin Irwin Yes 37 8 10:33 1:00 1 36:31 17.6 0:42 1 11:11 7:28 59:56
2 438 Sara Smith Yes 37 16 10:54 1:45 3 38:05 16.9 0:57 7 13:24 8:56 1:05:03
3 387 Beth Betten Yes 39 6 10:29 1:32 6 38:33 16.7 1:07 8 13:37 9:05 1:05:16

FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 40 - 99
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 404 Jacqueline Hawthorne Yes 42 2 9:37 3:01 2 36:05 17.8 1:32 1 11:47 7:51 1:02:00
2 501 Julie Laubach-Casper Yes 45 6 10:55 1:29 3 38:04 16.9 1:25 4 12:42 8:28 1:04:34
3 496 Anne Jackson Yes 49 1 8:23 2:53 4 39:14 16.4 1:18 14 14:47 9:52 1:06:33






TRI GODDESS TRI MINI SPRINT AND SPRINT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 26, 2011
SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 Valerie Barthelemy no 20 1 10:48 0:58 2 31:17 20.5 0:40 10 21:16 7:06 1:04:56
2 129 Nicole Minier No 38 11 14:41 0:52 1 30:39 20.9 1:04 4 20:25 6:49 1:07:39
3 156 Josephine Weeden No 43 41 16:49 1 19:13 6:25 1:12:51
6/27/2011 10:52AM

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 200 Ingrid Crause No 48 7 16:24 2:13 2 32:40 19.7 1:12 7 22:30 7:30 1:14:57
2 300 Lori Guthrie 47 6 16:12 1:35 15 34:58 18.4 1:29 2 20:55 6:59 1:15:07

FEMALE GRAND-MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 195 Elizabeth Burt No 70 1 17:00 2:54 1 37:05 17.3 1:54 2 26:34 8:52 1:25:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 94 Gabrielle Zacks Yes 16 1 12:57 2:38 4 41:15 15.6 0:38 1 21:29 7:10 1:18:55
2 79 Abby Loewenstein Yes 17 2 18:24 2:10 1 39:43 16.2 0:37 2 24:39 8:13 1:25:31
3 43 Lorraine Rasmussen No 16 3 20:09 3:51 2 40:50 15.7 0:52 3 26:23 8:48 1:32:04
4 85 Bridget Morse-Karzen Yes 17 4 21:59 2:00 3 41:01 15.7 1:04 4 27:20 9:07 1:33:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 26 Sara Krebs No 18 1 13:05 2:23 2 38:57 16.5 0:50 3 25:10 8:24 1:20:23
2 48 Katie Sims No 18 3 17:41 2:14 1 37:05 17.3 0:51 1 24:04 8:02 1:21:54
3 2 Zane Almquist No 19 2 14:52 1:51 3 39:33 16.2 0:46 4 25:32 8:31 1:22:33
4 6 McKinley Bell No 18 4 22:14 3:27 4 41:07 15.6 1:31 2 24:22 8:08 1:32:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 37 Carly Olson No 21 2 14:37 0:44 1 36:13 17.7 0:53 2 23:36 7:52 1:16:01
2 3 Zoe Almquist No 22 3 14:52 1:53 2 37:53 16.9 0:45 6 26:20 8:47 1:21:40
3 39 Megan Peterman No 20 6 16:39 2:38 3 38:05 16.9 0:55 5 25:25 8:29 1:23:40
4 73 Lauren Johnson Yes 20 9 17:31 3:40 5 39:11 16.4 1:34 1 22:01 7:21 1:23:55
5 56 Corrine Baker Yes 21 5 16:29 1:48 9 42:30 15.1 0:33 4 24:03 8:01 1:25:21
6 82 Katherine Marsh Yes 21 10 21:13 1:05 7 41:35 15.4 0:35 3 23:53 7:58 1:28:20
7 33 Kellie Medina No 24 4 16:13 1:44 6 41:16 15.6 1:19 8 29:44 9:55 1:30:14
8 72 Julia Johnson Yes 23 1 14:34 3:00 4 39:04 16.4 0:54 10 33:35 11:12 1:31:05
9 13 Melinda Constand No 21 8 16:59 2:51 8 42:06 15.2 1:17 9 30:41 10:14 1:33:52
10 58 Kasie Blackwell Yes 21 7 16:42 1:39 10 48:45 13.2 0:35 7 28:59 9:40 1:36:38
11 90 Jadeyn Vanthomme Yes 20 11 25:10 5:03 11 56:55 11.3 2:14 11 38:44 12:55 2:08:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 14 Emily Dahlgren No 27 1 14:36 1:23 1 32:49 19.6 0:49 6 24:27 8:09 1:14:03
2 18 Christine Hanna No 26 3 17:01 2:58 2 33:35 19.1 0:49 3 22:51 7:37 1:17:13
3 59 Erica Blom Yes 27 8 18:43 1:45 3 34:29 18.6 1:01 2 21:25 7:09 1:17:22
4 92 Sierra Willis Yes 26 7 18:37 1:25 4 35:19 18.2 1:09 1 21:04 7:02 1:17:32
5 61 Diane Calinski Yes 28 2 14:38 2:44 6 37:24 17.2 0:45 4 24:16 8:06 1:19:45
6 17 Kalyn Froeschle No 27 4 17:04 1:47 7 37:28 17.1 0:47 9 25:47 8:36 1:22:51
7 12 Leslie Clouse No 25 5 17:44 1:20 11 39:25 16.3 0:29 12 27:53 9:18 1:26:49
8 10 Ariana Bostian-Kentes No 28 9 20:08 2:43 10 38:17 16.8 1:49 7 25:07 8:23 1:28:01
9 93 Dana Wolford Yes 29 6 18:02 2:41 13 42:16 15.2 0:42 8 25:17 8:26 1:28:56
10 91 Danielle Webber Yes 26 13 22:07 3:11 8 37:40 17.0 0:39 16 32:28 10:50 1:36:03
11 64 Natasha Del Cid Yes 27 16 27:00 2:03 5 37:12 17.3 1:27 14 28:33 9:31 1:36:13
12 83 Kristen May Yes 29 12 20:49 1:51 16 45:39 14.1 0:29 15 28:45 9:35 1:37:31
13 63 Stephanie Davis Yes 28 11 20:36 2:00 17 45:44 14.0 0:54 13 28:19 9:27 1:37:32
14 7 Nicole Bock No 29 10 20:33 2:41 12 40:24 15.9 1:57 17 32:55 10:59 1:38:28
15 86 Irina Novikova Yes 28 17 29:47 4:54 9 38:11 16.8 3:51 5 24:26 8:09 1:41:08
16 71 Lisa Ho Yes 27 14 22:10 2:06 18 48:53 13.1 2:12 11 26:44 8:55 1:42:04
17 62 Patricia Chen Yes 29 18 31:50 1:54 14 44:11 14.5 0:43 10 26:24 8:48 1:45:00
18 54 Beth Allbee Yes 27 15 22:24 2:21 15 44:50 14.3 1:08 18 39:03 13:01 1:49:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 15 Tina Donigian No 34 1 14:53 1:37 8 35:43 18.0 1:31 1 21:14 7:05 1:14:55
2 52 Carrie Williams No 33 15 18:21 1:13 1 33:10 19.4 0:54 3 22:05 7:22 1:15:42
3 35 Rasa Miller No 34 6 16:07 1:20 7 35:39 18.0 0:43 4 22:05 7:22 1:15:51
4 16 Michelle Eleby No 33 4 15:41 2:16 3 33:41 19.1 1:13 9 23:44 7:55 1:16:33
5 9 Sarah Bone No 33 11 18:15 1:42 4 33:50 19.0 1:12 2 21:47 7:16 1:16:45
6 88 Nicole Schilde Yes 32 13 18:20 2:00 2 33:26 19.2 1:03 11 24:08 8:03 1:18:55
7 41 Cari Radant No 31 7 16:32 1:42 15 37:24 17.2 0:37 6 22:53 7:38 1:19:07
8 31 Kristina Martin No 32 9 16:54 1:50 11 36:00 17.8 1:18 8 23:40 7:54 1:19:41
9 27 Carmela Lee No 33 8 16:36 1:28 20 37:49 17.0 0:55 10 23:48 7:56 1:20:34
10 11 Lesley Chipman No 32 3 15:06 1:25 23 37:53 16.9 1:09 15 26:07 8:43 1:21:38
11 67 Allison Gingras Yes 31 16 18:25 1:49 18 37:44 17.0 0:29 12 24:23 8:08 1:22:49
12 49 Nicole Thompson No 31 10 18:07 1:14 12 36:03 17.8 0:56 18 26:34 8:52 1:22:51
13 78 Anna Little Yes 30 23 20:28 1:05 9 35:52 17.9 1:30 13 24:24 8:08 1:23:18
14 70 Kate Hershey Yes 33 35 23:30 2:00 5 34:20 18.7 1:24 5 22:36 7:32 1:23:49
15 42 Tina Ramirez No 34 12 18:19 1:30 24 38:17 16.8 0:32 14 26:05 8:42 1:24:40
16 53 Erica Zielinski No 30 17 18:46 3:21 22 37:51 17.0 1:24 7 23:34 7:52 1:24:54
17 21 Erin House No 34 2 15:01 2:56 26 39:36 16.2 1:15 20 26:51 8:57 1:25:38
18 57 Sarah Benjamin-Orellana Yes 31 33 22:44 2:14 6 35:35 18.0 1:20 19 26:38 8:53 1:28:29
19 44 Kristen Reaume No 30 14 18:20 1:59 30 40:03 16.0 0:57 21 27:27 9:09 1:28:44
20 47 Yvonne Ross No 31 18 19:28 1:50 10 35:54 17.9 1:22 27 30:28 10:10 1:29:00
21 50 Laura Ungrodt No 30 24 20:41 2:01 27 39:47 16.1 0:58 17 26:22 8:48 1:29:46
22 98 Amy Kaufman No 33 27 21:14 1:51 14 36:49 17.4 1:06 24 29:11 9:44 1:30:10
23 25 Shawna Kraft No 32 32 22:05 2:19 21 37:50 17.0 1:11 23 28:48 9:36 1:32:10
24 76 Stacey Kartub Yes 32 22 20:22 3:17 32 41:47 15.4 1:00 16 26:09 8:43 1:32:33
25 29 Danielle Lefaive No 33 21 20:13 2:11 28 39:53 16.1 0:53 30 32:57 10:59 1:36:04
26 28 Kimberly Lee No 34 28 21:19 1:58 31 41:17 15.6 1:29 28 30:43 10:15 1:36:44
27 36 Tiffany Miller No 30 31 22:03 2:02 13 36:43 17.5 1:56 34 34:49 11:37 1:37:31
28 45 Elizabeth Rieder No 34 34 22:45 1:35 16 37:37 17.1 1:29 32 34:26 11:29 1:37:50
29 20 Elizabeth Henke No 33 20 20:11 2:07 29 40:00 16.1 0:55 35 35:08 11:43 1:38:19
30 66 Kendra Giacona Yes 34 25 21:07 1:57 34 46:55 13.7 0:46 22 28:03 9:21 1:38:46
31 60 Lorraine Buis Yes 31 26 21:11 3:50 25 39:07 16.4 1:29 31 33:22 11:08 1:38:58
32 40 Hollie Pietsch No 32 37 24:33 3:38 19 37:45 17.0 2:41 26 30:25 10:09 1:38:59
33 8 Portia Boldin No 30 36 24:20 2:49 17 37:39 17.1 2:11 29 32:06 10:42 1:39:04
34 74 Heather Jones Yes 32 29 21:35 2:22 33 45:09 14.2 0:53 25 30:14 10:05 1:40:11
35 68 Rachel Gurtowsky Yes 32 5 15:55 3:14 36 49:03 13.1 1:53 36 36:54 12:18 1:46:56
36 65 Deborah Fonseca Yes 33 30 21:44 3:02 35 48:54 13.1 1:44 33 34:45 11:35 1:50:08
37 69 Jessica Hale Yes 30 19 19:30 3:17 37 52:50 12.2 1:40 37 39:17 13:06 1:56:33
38 55 Rachel Bair Yes 33 38 31:27 3:47 38 1:01:10 10.5 2:46 38 43:36 14:32 2:22:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 177 Jobie Neucks Yes 35 19 18:21 1:53 1 32:27 19.8 0:54 1 19:49 6:37 1:13:22
2 151 Rebecca Turner No 35 7 16:14 1:18 8 34:06 18.8 0:50 5 22:03 7:21 1:14:28
3 144 Angela Schmorrow No 36 4 15:02 1:36 2 33:07 19.4 1:00 9 24:07 8:03 1:14:50
4 121 Emily Kaiser No 38 12 17:44 1:10 6 33:41 19.1 0:46 4 22:00 7:20 1:15:19
5 135 Adrienne O'Day No 36 5 15:12 1:17 5 33:29 19.2 0:39 22 26:11 8:44 1:16:47
6 282 Rachel Krugh Yes 37 8 17:09 1:57 17 37:04 17.3 0:51 2 20:13 6:45 1:17:13
7 150 Tina Tribu No 39 3 15:01 1:48 21 37:21 17.2 0:58 6 22:35 7:32 1:17:41
8 115 Jessica Haney No 39 1 14:30 1:33 9 35:21 18.2 1:43 23 26:13 8:45 1:19:18
9 118 Kelly Hodges No 39 15 17:53 2:22 3 33:13 19.3 0:54 18 25:36 8:32 1:19:57
10 109 Mayrie Eckermann No 38 20 19:09 1:59 18 37:06 17.3 0:32 3 21:20 7:07 1:20:04
11 126 Ella MacArthur No 38 2 14:35 1:42 20 37:18 17.2 1:09 17 25:33 8:31 1:20:15
12 158 Dannielle Alphonse Yes 39 25 20:57 0:58 4 33:25 19.2 0:53 11 24:27 8:09 1:20:39
13 100 Michelle Brainard No 38 6 15:28 1:17 11 35:49 17.9 1:13 26 27:03 9:01 1:20:48
14 164 Allison Decorte Yes 36 13 17:45 2:13 15 36:37 17.5 1:21 8 24:00 8:00 1:21:53
15 155 Rebecca Wauldron No 39 9 17:15 0:47 14 36:30 17.6 1:18 24 26:29 8:50 1:22:17
16 130 Nicole Mitchell No 35 22 20:11 1:27 16 36:40 17.5 0:58 20 26:06 8:42 1:25:21
17 99 Julie Bennett No 37 11 17:38 4:05 7 33:44 19.0 2:31 29 28:02 9:21 1:25:58
18 149 Robin Timmerman No 39 14 17:46 2:38 27 39:24 16.3 0:56 15 25:18 8:26 1:26:00
19 120 Sarah Jacobson No 37 18 18:00 1:25 13 36:20 17.7 1:47 30 28:49 9:37 1:26:20
20 175 Cristina Merkel Yes 37 17 17:58 2:32 33 41:57 15.3 1:45 7 23:02 7:41 1:27:12
21 112 Sharon Goodrich No 39 10 17:26 2:19 26 39:08 16.4 2:11 28 27:19 9:07 1:28:20
22 136 Eri Okawa No 37 31 22:19 3:19 10 35:39 18.0 2:08 13 25:06 8:22 1:28:30
23 132 Angeline Muscato No 37 26 21:17 2:25 24 38:21 16.7 1:24 14 25:13 8:25 1:28:38
24 166 Elizabeth Hans Yes 35 23 20:49 1:37 22 37:29 17.1 1:58 25 27:01 9:01 1:28:52
25 101 Jessica Brookshire No 39 24 20:55 2:00 30 41:25 15.5 0:41 12 24:52 8:18 1:29:51
26 106 Christine Carroll No 37 35 23:47 1:47 25 38:58 16.5 1:29 10 24:26 8:09 1:30:25
27 187 Rachael Wirostek Yes 38 30 22:06 2:03 23 37:38 17.1 0:32 35 30:26 10:09 1:32:43
28 153 Amy Vann No 37 29 22:05 1:56 12 36:10 17.8 1:16 38 31:28 10:30 1:32:53
29 139 Taryn Petryk No 36 28 22:02 1:54 29 39:53 16.1 0:33 36 30:28 10:10 1:34:48
30 127 Mary Jo Manly No 38 27 22:01 3:51 19 37:11 17.3 1:46 33 30:06 10:02 1:34:53
31 181 Tonya Quinn Yes 35 34 23:40 1:34 28 39:32 16.2 1:22 32 29:52 9:58 1:35:57
32 146 Holly Scott No 38 39 26:03 3:08 34 42:59 14.9 0:53 21 26:08 8:43 1:39:10
33 169 Abby Hurst Yes 38 21 19:39 3:16 39 47:21 13.6 1:49 27 27:19 9:07 1:39:22
34 160 Stacey Booth Yes 36 36 23:56 3:19 36 44:44 14.4 2:03 16 25:28 8:30 1:39:29
35 186 Gina Verseman Yes 37 41 27:44 2:44 31 41:33 15.5 1:48 19 25:45 8:35 1:39:31
36 167 Sage Hegdal Yes 37 16 17:57 2:30 41 50:30 12.7 1:25 37 31:13 10:25 1:43:33
37 179 Gretchen Pereira Yes 35 33 23:37 1:58 37 45:02 14.3 1:22 40 32:03 10:41 1:44:00
38 183 Tiffany Rouech Yes 36 32 23:02 2:42 40 47:32 13.5 2:15 31 29:34 9:52 1:45:03
39 176 Kaci Nash Yes 36 38 25:36 4:57 35 43:34 14.7 1:22 34 30:11 10:04 1:45:37
40 145 Cheryl Schroeder No 38 40 26:23 3:19 32 41:40 15.4 2:24 39 31:54 10:38 1:45:39
41 143 Susan Sayles No 39 37 24:24 3:04 38 46:06 13.9 1:05 41 41:08 13:43 1:55:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 96 Jennifer Backus No 41 14 18:58 3:34 2 33:14 19.3 1:34 1 20:51 6:57 1:18:09
2 123 Kelly Kane No 40 7 17:47 1:39 1 32:57 19.5 1:21 5 24:51 8:17 1:18:34
3 172 Joanne Lande Keeling Yes 41 3 16:55 1:25 7 36:07 17.8 0:53 3 23:38 7:53 1:18:57
4 157 Heidi Zayan No 43 2 16:34 1:14 8 36:49 17.4 1:13 4 23:58 8:00 1:19:45
5 117 Margo Hellem No 40 5 17:25 1:59 4 34:51 18.4 1:07 6 25:15 8:25 1:20:35
6 105 Theresa Canzano No 43 10 17:55 1:24 6 35:11 18.2 1:36 8 25:41 8:34 1:21:45
7 137 Kathy Osterholzer No 41 17 19:21 2:10 5 35:11 18.2 1:00 7 25:27 8:29 1:23:07
8 77 Hope Komatz Yes 40 12 18:15 2:47 9 37:25 17.2 1:04 9 26:26 8:49 1:25:55
9 110 Susan Faulkner No 43 4 17:09 1:02 25 44:25 14.5 2:39 2 21:42 7:14 1:26:55
10 128 Sherry McLaughlin No 44 18 19:24 1:39 17 39:11 16.4 0:59 10 26:46 8:56 1:27:57
11 171 Lisa Jurich Yes 44 1 15:55 1:32 18 40:31 15.8 0:41 20 29:46 9:56 1:28:23
12 162 Lesley Colby Yes 41 15 19:12 2:58 13 37:42 17.0 1:45 11 27:10 9:04 1:28:45
13 152 Kris Upton No 41 6 17:43 2:31 12 37:39 17.1 1:58 18 29:19 9:47 1:29:07
14 142 Annmarie Savitski No 41 20 19:38 2:06 10 37:26 17.2 1:58 14 28:07 9:23 1:29:14
15 114 Kerri Gualtieri No 40 8 17:49 3:06 14 37:46 17.0 0:59 21 29:49 9:57 1:29:27
16 170 Kristin Johnson Yes 41 16 19:15 2:58 11 37:31 17.1 1:34 15 28:16 9:26 1:29:31
17 133 Cindie Niemann No 44 21 20:59 1:27 3 33:22 19.2 1:16 27 32:46 10:56 1:29:48
18 148 Heather Tetlow No 40 11 18:14 2:16 16 38:55 16.5 0:56 19 29:35 9:52 1:29:53
19 141 Marci Rosenberg No 40 9 17:51 3:39 15 38:20 16.7 1:21 17 29:03 9:41 1:30:12
20 173 Suzy McIntyre Yes 43 23 21:27 2:35 23 43:26 14.8 1:10 12 27:21 9:07 1:35:58
21 131 Pam Moreman No 44 26 22:43 2:44 22 41:49 15.4 1:59 16 28:30 9:30 1:37:43
22 185 Sarah Rumptz Yes 40 22 21:15 3:15 21 41:44 15.4 1:57 24 30:52 10:18 1:39:01
23 97 Jill Baker No 43 24 21:36 3:13 28 45:46 14.0 2:12 13 27:26 9:09 1:40:10
24 163 Erika Craven Yes 41 25 21:58 2:00 26 45:35 14.1 1:56 22 29:49 9:57 1:41:16
25 107 Kristina Clarke No 43 33 25:25 3:32 20 40:37 15.8 0:51 25 30:59 10:20 1:41:22
26 140 Michelle Ramsay No 41 27 23:16 2:12 27 45:43 14.0 1:05 23 30:40 10:14 1:42:54
27 116 Patricia Hansen No 44 19 19:31 2:18 19 40:35 15.8 1:22 31 40:58 13:40 1:44:42
28 180 Anne Marie Potter Yes 44 1:46:04
29 103 Barb Buford No 43 13 18:30 3:06 30 48:14 13.3 3:06 28 34:47 11:36 1:47:41
30 161 Tonya Brasseur Yes 42 28 23:36 2:28 32 52:06 12.3 0:58 26 31:27 10:29 1:50:34
31 178 Tricia Paff Yes 40 30 24:04 4:27 29 46:07 13.9 1:52 29 35:23 11:48 1:51:51
32 95 Stephanie Angel No 43 29 23:42 2:37 24 44:19 14.5 1:20 32 41:19 13:47 1:53:15
33 125 Sarai Koster-Mockeridge No 41 32 24:40 4:00 33 52:35 12.2 1:21 34 42:08 14:03 2:04:42
34 113 Carla Grayson No 44 31 24:39 4:02 34 52:37 12.2 1:19 33 42:06 14:02 2:04:42
35 174 Patti McManus Yes 42 34 29:03 5:56 31 50:25 12.7 0:50 30 39:39 13:13 2:05:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 203 Tracey Ellenberg No 49 18 19:49 2:48 1 32:17 19.9 0:56 1 20:59 7:00 1:16:47
2 250 Ann Wyman No 47 3 15:27 0:58 3 34:35 18.6 0:47 5 25:17 8:26 1:17:01
3 211 Susan Harris No 46 1 14:01 1:37 16 39:18 16.3 0:49 2 22:23 7:28 1:18:06
4 201 Marcia Cubitt No 46 2 15:16 2:24 6 36:30 17.6 0:42 4 24:35 8:12 1:19:26
5 221 Cathy Kolpacki No 49 5 16:39 2:54 2 32:43 19.6 1:19 7 26:08 8:43 1:19:41
6 254 Cheri Case Yes 47 12 18:21 1:53 18 40:07 16.0 0:56 3 22:30 7:30 1:23:46
7 247 Patricia Winebrenner No 46 4 16:36 2:21 7 36:32 17.6 2:16 9 26:31 8:51 1:24:15
8 230 Jodi Paige-Lee No 47 14 18:36 2:14 8 36:46 17.5 1:41 6 25:28 8:30 1:24:43
9 204 Kathy Falk No 45 17 19:05 1:52 34 1:35:38 6.7 1:26:37
10 279 Brenda Tally Yes 49 6 17:01 2:02 13 38:25 16.7 0:40 14 28:43 9:35 1:26:48
11 257 Jackie Ebben Yes 46 10 17:54 2:43 15 38:57 16.5 1:09 10 27:08 9:03 1:27:49
12 276 Bonnie Streit Yes 47 21 20:20 2:17 10 37:53 16.9 0:35 11 27:21 9:07 1:28:24
13 210 Katrina Hagedorn No 46 15 18:41 2:03 11 38:09 16.8 1:23 13 28:28 9:30 1:28:42
14 248 Karen Wirostek No 49 13 18:32 2:39 14 38:31 16.7 0:54 12 28:23 9:28 1:28:57
15 226 Rhoda Miel No 49 29 21:49 1:44 4 34:57 18.4 0:58 17 29:47 9:56 1:29:13
16 214 Peggy Herron No 45 9 17:47 1:41 5 36:30 17.6 1:38 23 32:52 10:58 1:30:26
17 259 Shana Horan Yes 45 19 20:08 1:55 26 42:35 15.1 0:59 8 26:23 8:48 1:31:57
18 256 Mary Diskin Yes 47 11 17:55 3:11 25 42:22 15.2 1:16 15 29:38 9:53 1:34:21
19 272 Sharon Roberts Yes 49 23 20:49 2:47 9 37:47 17.0 0:39 22 32:27 10:49 1:34:27
20 225 Donna Long No 46 16 19:04 2:12 17 39:31 16.2 0:51 25 33:45 11:15 1:35:21
21 218 Marianne Johnson No 48 27 21:24 2:03 19 40:10 16.0 1:49 20 31:54 10:38 1:37:19
22 224 Lori Lindstrom No 45 30 22:25 3:12 12 38:13 16.8 1:53 19 31:44 10:35 1:37:24
23 208 Pamela Glomstead No 49 20 20:16 2:32 28 43:41 14.7 1:38:41
24 229 Tina Nuccio No 49 7 17:04 3:37 30 45:39 14.1 1:36 18 30:48 10:16 1:38:42
25 206 Eileen Freed No 49 22 20:21 2:26 24 42:14 15.2 1:41 21 32:26 10:49 1:39:07
26 258 Victoria Gill Yes 45 32 24:04 2:30 22 41:41 15.4 1:10 24 32:58 11:00 1:42:20
27 217 Julie Hyder No 49 24 21:01 2:30 23 41:49 15.4 1:21 27 35:57 11:59 1:42:36
28 237 Sharon Semeleer No 49 25 21:14 2:53 27 42:35 15.1 1:03 29 36:31 12:11 1:44:13
29 271 Gabrielle Newton Yes 48 31 23:25 3:09 20 41:10 15.6 2:01 28 36:02 12:01 1:45:45
30 240 Emiko Tawarada No 48 28 21:46 3:43 31 52:54 12.1 3:03 16 29:45 9:55 1:51:09
31 213 Lisa Hartwell No 48 34 27:00 3:41 21 41:17 15.6 2:08 30 39:33 13:11 1:53:37
32 222 Mary Krebs No 48 33 26:51 4:29 29 44:53 14.3 1:16 31 39:51 13:17 1:57:18
33 267 Kim Misyiak-Chumney Yes 49 26 21:24 5:19 32 53:47 11.9 2:38 26 35:29 11:50 1:58:34
34 198 Jennifer Constand No 48 8 17:30 2:10 33 1:17:27 8.3 1:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 199 Jenny Cotton Pruitt No 53 3 16:51 1:47 2 34:22 18.7 1:30 1 22:39 7:33 1:17:06
2 209 Mary Guerriero No 54 4 17:13 1:15 1 34:09 18.8 1:04 11 26:44 8:55 1:20:22
3 220 Rita Klavinski No 50 2 16:32 1:15 8 36:24 17.6 1:01 7 25:22 8:28 1:20:31
4 238 Laurie Shaw-Smith No 51 11 19:06 1:40 3 34:28 18.6 0:41 6 25:21 8:27 1:21:14
5 232 Linda Reider No 51 10 18:54 2:08 6 35:32 18.1 0:50 3 24:29 8:10 1:21:51
6 189 Linda Baty No 53 6 17:29 1:42 7 36:16 17.7 1:53 8 25:26 8:29 1:22:43
7 196 Cindy Butler No 51 15 20:41 2:00 4 34:35 18.6 1:18 4 24:57 8:19 1:23:28
8 207 Judith Gentz No 53 13 19:45 2:23 9 36:30 17.6 1:41 5 25:00 8:20 1:25:16
9 228 Hope Mullan No 50 12 19:13 3:25 16 38:27 16.7 2:01 10 26:31 8:51 1:29:36
10 215 Kathy Heumann No 51 1 16:03 2:29 15 38:17 16.8 1:41 18 31:39 10:33 1:30:08
11 233 Susan Riker No 50 14 19:56 2:45 5 34:42 18.5 1:42 17 31:39 10:33 1:30:43
12 193 Lisa Brady No 50 5 17:13 2:17 10 37:12 17.3 2:17 19 31:46 10:36 1:30:44
13 192 Mary Boudreau No 50 18 22:15 2:50 18 38:36 16.6 0:39 13 28:16 9:26 1:32:34
14 275 Rosie Simmer Yes 52 26 26:22 2:29 11 37:40 17.0 2:01 2 24:19 8:07 1:32:49
15 246 Jeanne Williams No 52 19 23:25 1:34 12 37:41 17.0 1:31 14 28:48 9:36 1:32:56
16 261 Stephanie Labelle Yes 52 9 18:31 1:14 14 38:00 16.9 2:16 22 33:07 11:03 1:33:06
17 242 Elizabeth Tidd No 52 22 23:59 2:40 17 38:35 16.6 1:40 9 26:18 8:46 1:33:11
18 251 Diane Ballard Yes 52 7 18:07 2:49 19 40:12 16.0 0:44 16 31:32 10:31 1:33:22
19 255 Deborah Compeau Yes 51 25 25:43 1:11 13 37:52 17.0 1:54 12 27:50 9:17 1:34:28
20 266 Joanie Mills Yes 51 8 18:22 1:54 23 42:56 15.0 1:52 21 32:51 10:57 1:37:54
21 205 Annette Foland No 53 17 21:45 3:16 21 40:46 15.7 2:22 15 31:13 10:25 1:39:19
22 216 Cynthia Hudson No 53 16 20:58 2:45 22 42:09 15.2 2:05 25 34:59 11:40 1:42:54
23 190 Pamela Bell No 51 21 23:55 5:28 24 44:39 14.4 2:49 23 33:42 11:14 1:50:30
24 263 Leslie Loewenstein Yes 50 23 24:02 3:07 27 48:59 13.1 1:51 20 32:39 10:53 1:50:36
25 260 Sandra Klaus Yes 53 20 23:40 2:40 25 46:46 13.7 4:21 24 34:14 11:25 1:51:39
26 231 Patty Price No 52 27 27:12 2:33 20 40:26 15.9 1:14 27 44:57 14:59 1:56:20
27 270 Robin Mitschke Yes 50 24 24:43 3:11 26 48:51 13.1 1:36 26 40:30 13:30 1:58:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 249 Janis Wolbrink No 56 5 22:02 1:24 1 38:41 16.6 1:01 2 28:40 9:34 1:31:46
2 241 Priscillla Taylor No 56 7 23:37 3:52 2 39:00 16.5 2:05 1 26:17 8:46 1:34:49
3 252 Deborah Beer Yes 55 7 46:49 13.7 1:36:34
4 268 Barbara Mitchell Yes 57 2 19:07 2:41 4 42:38 15.1 1:18 3 30:55 10:19 1:36:37
5 269 Janet Mitchell Yes 55 1 18:20 3:41 5 43:26 14.8 1:48 4 36:12 12:04 1:43:25
6 244 Marcia Valenstein No 56 3 19:48 5:01 3 41:16 15.6 2:53 6 36:44 12:15 1:45:41
7 202 Deborah Dahlgren No 55 8 26:05 1:59 6 43:51 14.6 1:43 5 36:39 12:13 1:50:15
8 277 Wendi Stull Yes 55 4 21:52 3:30 8 47:57 13.4 1:41 7 39:09 13:03 1:54:08
9 265 Terrilyn McManus Yes 59 9 28:47 5:28 9 1:09:57 9.2 2:11 8 58:38 19:33 2:45:00
10 273 Kim Salveson Yes 57 6 22:38 3:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 239 Donna Silverberg No 60 1 22:48 2:15 1 41:36 15.4 1:01 1 28:07 9:23 1:35:46
2 264 Maureen McDonough Yes 60 3 29:49 2:52 3 51:28 12.5 1:25 2 35:01 11:41 2:00:32
3 245 Nelda Walch No 63 2 28:26 5:19 2 51:26 12.5 4:33 3 41:45 13:55 2:11:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 236 Marilyn Seiber No 66 1 20:27 1:50 1 42:19 15.2 1:36 1 31:19 10:27 1:37:29
2 223 Betty Lathrop No 68 3 27:05 3:32 3 50:11 12.8 1:23 2 34:51 11:37 1:57:00
3 191 Mimi Bogdasarian No 67 2 26:55 4:06 2 49:17 13.0 2:47 3 44:24 14:48 2:07:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======


FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 1 - 39
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 177 Jobie Neucks Yes 35 14 18:21 1:53 1 32:27 19.8 0:54 1 19:49 6:37 1:13:22
2 282 Rachel Krugh Yes 37 7 17:09 1:57 10 37:04 17.3 0:51 2 20:13 6:45 1:17:13
3 59 Erica Blom Yes 27 18 18:43 1:45 5 34:29 18.6 1:01 4 21:25 7:09 1:17:22

FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 40 - 99
Place No. Name Fir Ag Rank Swim T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 172 Joanne Lande Keeling Yes 41 2 16:55 1:25 1 36:07 17.8 0:53 2 23:38 7:53 1:18:57
2 254 Cheri Case Yes 47 9 18:21 1:53 12 40:07 16.0 0:56 1 22:30 7:30 1:23:46
3 77 Hope Komatz Yes 40 7 18:15 2:47 2 37:25 17.2 1:04 5 26:26 8:49 1:25:55