Torn Shirt Tri/Du

back to results

Jun. 19, 2011

Torn Shirt Tri/Du
Howell, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



XTERRA TORN SHIRT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
Brighton, MI
06/19/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

DUATHLON RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 99 Max Finkbeiner 37 M 1 12:16 6:08 1:08 1 1:05:58 13.6 0:47 1 48:01 8:01 2:08:09

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 106 Sylvie Uyttendael 38 F 2 14:32 7:16 1:03 1 1:17:42 11.6 1:05 2 57:47 9:38 2:32:07

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 100 Bradley Green 26 M 1 13:54 6:57 1:06 1 1:19:37 11.3 0:58 1 1:00:29 10:05 2:36:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 104 Francis Ralabate 32 M 1 13:31 6:46 0:57 1 1:37:56 9.2 1:50 1 2:06:43 21:08 4:00:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 103 Ben Playfoot 37 M 2 13:55 6:58 1:38 1 1:13:25 12.3 1:05 1 49:13 8:13 2:19:13
2 102 Rick McDowell 37 M 1 12:31 6:16 1:01 2 1:25:50 10.5 1:25 2 53:42 8:57 2:34:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 97 Randy Arellano 40 M 2 17:49 8:55 1:18 1 1:15:48 11.9 2:04 2 1:20:46 13:28 2:57:44
2 101 Rich Langley 41 M 1 15:54 7:57 0:43 2 1:36:27 9.3 1:15 1 1:12:23 12:04 3:06:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 105 Lisa Thompson 40 F 1 14:30 7:15 0:42 1 1:28:59 10.1 0:52 1 55:18 9:13 2:40:19

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 98 Steven Edwards 57 M 1 14:14 7:07 1:27 1 1:32:25 9.7 1:30 1 59:10 9:52 2:48:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.





XTERRA TORN SHIRT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
Brighton, MI
06/19/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

TRIATHLON RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 79 Chris Scott 39 M 1 12:36 1:09 5 1:07:03 13.4 0:41 3 43:56 7:20 2:05:22

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 84 Mimi Stockton 39 F 1 14:44 0:54 2 1:13:43 12.2 0:41 1 48:16 8:03 2:18:16

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 31 Colin Hamlin 19 M 1 21:17 1:47 1 1:39:28 9.0 0:58 1 1:16:51 12:49 3:20:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 28 Dalton Guggemos 20 M 5 19:00 0:50 1 1:11:15 12.6 0:39 3 1:00:32 10:06 2:32:14
2 29 Tyler Guggemos 24 M 4 18:19 0:39 2 1:12:12 12.5 0:41 4 1:01:13 10:13 2:33:02
3 23 Ryan Foguth 20 M 1 16:46 1:36 3 1:13:58 12.2 1:20 2 59:57 10:00 2:33:36
4 91 Noah Vanvalkenbur 20 M 2 18:10 1:32 4 1:33:07 9.7 0:57 5 1:07:24 11:14 3:01:09
5 57 Walker McHugh 22 M 3 18:15 13:51 6 2:12:50 6.8 1:10 1 38:53 6:29 3:24:56
6 81 Jeff Sorensen 22 M 6 28:18 3:49 5 1:45:06 8.6 28:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 67 Laurel Peak 24 F 1 16:53 1:56 1 1:26:15 10.4 1:29 1 1:00:26 10:05 2:46:58


MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 124 John Reiker 26 M 1 14:45 1:49 3 1:15:13 12.0 0:43 1 52:06 8:41 2:24:34
2 27 Brian Gregory 29 M 4 15:38 1:29 2 1:14:37 12.1 1:00 2 55:31 9:16 2:28:14
3 94 Ben Wright 28 M 5 16:04 2:07 1 1:14:00 12.2 0:52 4 57:27 9:35 2:30:27
4 41 Nathan Kark 27 M 2 14:48 1:09 4 1:17:01 11.7 1:02 3 56:44 9:28 2:30:41
5 121 Nicolas Lamorte 27 M 3 15:09 2:02 6 1:34:09 9.6 0:40 5 1:07:35 11:16 2:59:33
6 74 Jonathan Roobol 26 M 6 16:48 1:27 5 1:19:00 11.4 1:28 7 1:28:40 14:47 3:07:22
7 50 Nicolas Lecea 28 M 7 28:14 1:38 7 1:47:35 8.4 1:48 6 1:24:09 14:02 3:43:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 75 Tegan Roobol 26 F 1 19:54 1:36 1 1:26:57 10.4 0:39 1 1:09:12 11:32 2:58:16

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 6 Mark Bowers 34 M 3 16:05 1:00 3 1:08:07 13.2 0:40 1 50:40 8:27 2:16:30
2 13 Dominic Couturier 32 M 1 15:32 1:07 1 1:07:17 13.4 0:55 4 52:24 8:44 2:17:13
3 122 David Grant 30 M 5 17:26 1:35 2 1:07:41 13.3 0:41 3 51:24 8:34 2:18:45
4 43 Thomas Kowal 30 M 2 16:00 2:51 5 1:14:51 12.0 1:12 2 50:59 8:30 2:25:51
5 70 Lucas Porinsky 30 M 6 18:40 1:26 6 1:15:55 11.9 1:10 5 54:23 9:04 2:31:32
6 9 Chad Conlin 32 M 7 19:12 1:58 4 1:14:21 12.1 1:17 6 1:00:06 10:01 2:36:52
7 53 Steve Maciejewski 34 M 4 17:12 1:08 8 1:28:34 10.2 0:56 7 1:03:32 10:36 2:51:20
8 63 Jason Mulligan 33 M 8 19:19 2:22 7 1:19:18 11.3 1:39 10 1:11:42 11:57 2:54:18
9 35 Hal Howell 34 M 10 25:47 4:01 9 1:32:58 9.7 1:12 9 1:07:18 11:13 3:11:14
10 58 Michael McLaren 31 M 9 21:16 2:48 10 1:41:47 8.8 1:43 8 1:04:48 10:48 3:12:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 125 Yaro Middaugh 35 M 2 14:52 0:58 3 1:06:26 13.5 0:43 1 45:58 7:40 2:08:55
2 76 Adam Rosender 35 M 1 14:34 1:21 1 1:06:17 13.6 1:00 4 53:35 8:56 2:16:45
3 82 Jason Stephenson 38 M 3 16:03 1:02 2 1:06:25 13.6 0:39 6 55:42 9:17 2:19:48
4 62 Todd Mueller 36 M 8 20:05 1:12 4 1:10:59 12.7 0:54 3 52:51 8:49 2:25:59
5 87 Brandon Treber 35 M 5 17:13 2:15 6 1:14:05 12.1 1:06 2 52:21 8:44 2:26:58
6 80 Robert Simetz 38 M 12 22:43 3:47 7 1:15:15 12.0 2:10 7 58:44 9:48 2:42:38
7 120 Christian Glupker 39 M 4 17:06 1:48 5 1:13:33 12.2 1:15 9 1:11:47 11:58 2:45:26
8 15 Jonathan Curry 37 M 9 20:06 2:57 10 1:27:48 10.3 0:59 5 54:41 9:07 2:46:30
9 68 Randy Pierce 39 M 6 18:57 1:48 8 1:19:17 11.4 1:07 8 1:11:15 11:53 2:52:21
10 40 Michael Johnson 37 M 11 21:45 1:35 9 1:26:29 10.4 1:30 11 1:15:13 12:33 3:06:30
11 14 Nathan Cowan 36 M 10 21:34 4:47 11 1:33:01 9.7 3:11 12 1:17:02 12:51 3:19:33
12 59 Scott Meiser 37 M 7 19:48 2:43 12 1:59:24 7.5 1:27 10 1:14:17 12:23 3:37:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 45 Roxane Kruse 35 F 2 19:15 1:16 1 1:17:06 11.7 0:55 1 1:00:29 10:05 2:39:00
2 19 Deanna Doohaluk 36 F 1 16:15 1:47 2 1:46:53 8.4 1:37 2 1:08:51 11:29 3:15:22


MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 33 Jonathan Hinkle 40 M 2 15:15 0:58 3 1:10:04 12.8 1:00 4 51:50 8:39 2:19:05
2 88 John Van Eden 43 M 6 16:50 1:22 2 1:09:18 13.0 1:04 3 51:28 8:35 2:20:00
3 39 Jaret Johnson 44 M 1 14:56 1:15 6 1:13:11 12.3 0:47 2 51:13 8:33 2:21:20
4 90 Philip Vanderlugt 42 M 7 17:36 1:15 1 1:08:26 13.2 0:59 5 53:17 8:53 2:21:31
5 34 Brent Hoover 40 M 3 15:16 1:13 4 1:11:13 12.6 0:54 9 58:04 9:41 2:26:38
6 4 Edward Berry 43 M 4 15:16 1:48 10 1:20:37 11.2 1:03 1 49:35 8:16 2:28:18
7 92 Rodger Vojcek 44 M 8 17:56 2:22 5 1:12:12 12.5 1:47 7 54:40 9:07 2:28:55
8 20 Jason Eichbauer 40 M 5 15:42 1:32 7 1:16:21 11.8 1:10 8 57:32 9:36 2:32:16
9 21 Jason Evans 44 M 13 21:11 1:35 9 1:17:48 11.6 1:42 6 54:30 9:05 2:36:45
10 37 Gregg Iddings 43 M 10 19:04 2:58 8 1:16:45 11.7 2:35 11 1:05:32 10:56 2:46:53
11 25 Dave Gerathy 42 M 14 21:47 4:11 12 1:28:45 10.1 2:24 10 1:01:04 10:11 2:58:09
12 65 Ken Nelson 44 M 12 21:01 2:48 11 1:25:14 10.6 2:21 13 1:16:20 12:44 3:07:42
13 56 Paul Mazurek 43 M 9 18:58 2:44 14 1:38:03 9.2 2:56 12 1:09:39 11:37 3:12:19
14 69 Thomas Pierce 42 M 11 20:49 3:29 13 1:31:54 9.8 2:09 14 1:17:29 12:55 3:15:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 18 Marie Dershem 40 F 1 15:02 1:12 1 1:13:06 12.3 0:41 1 50:16 8:23 2:20:15
2 89 Marcia Van Eden 43 F 3 18:42 2:19 2 1:20:26 11.2 1:22 4 1:05:48 10:58 2:48:34
3 30 Jill Gushow 41 F 4 19:08 1:48 3 1:39:29 9.0 1:27 2 57:17 9:33 2:59:07
4 78 Cheryl Scigousky 44 F 2 18:22 1:41 4 1:42:28 8.8 0:47 3 57:25 9:35 3:00:41

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 93 Bert Wellens 45 M 1 15:06 1:00 1 1:07:57 13.2 0:58 1 47:39 7:57 2:12:37
2 3 Mike Bartos 47 M 7 19:09 1:25 2 1:16:15 11.8 1:09 3 56:09 9:22 2:34:06
3 47 Frederick Lake 49 M 6 19:07 3:35 4 1:19:18 11.3 1:56 2 53:58 9:00 2:37:51
4 24 Kirk Frame 48 M 4 17:42 2:02 5 1:20:13 11.2 1:34 6 1:02:37 10:27 2:44:07
5 10 Jeff Contardi 45 M 5 18:00 2:26 7 1:27:03 10.3 0:34 4 58:16 9:43 2:46:17
6 71 Khalil Raffoul 46 M 3 17:39 2:38 6 1:25:53 10.5 1:41 5 59:39 9:57 2:47:28
7 128 Curtis Kalina 49 M 8 20:53 1:50 3 1:17:24 11.6 2:09 8 1:09:23 11:34 2:51:37
8 77 Bruce Sabuda 48 M 2 17:14 1:51 9 1:29:04 10.1 0:41 7 1:03:08 10:32 2:51:56
9 5 Robert Biskup 48 M 10 22:27 3:16 10 1:29:32 10.1 2:00 9 1:13:44 12:18 3:10:56
10 38 Scott Jindra 47 M 9 22:01 2:14 8 1:28:17 10.2 1:53 11 1:33:09 15:32 3:27:33
11 44 Sean Kowalski 48 M 11 28:16 3:23 11 1:45:03 8.6 2:55 10 1:18:45 13:08 3:38:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 86 Yoshiko Tischler 45 F 2 17:18 1:59 1 1:24:07 10.7 1:09 2 1:07:05 11:11 2:51:35
2 52 Sandy Logan 49 F 3 19:41 2:31 2 1:28:54 10.1 1:39 1 1:02:11 10:22 2:54:54
3 72 Lavinia Raffoul 46 F 1 17:10 3:04 3 1:40:54 8.9 1:39 3 1:18:30 13:05 3:21:15

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 54 David Maclean 52 M 1 14:26 0:51 1 1:05:36 13.7 1:09 1 43:49 7:19 2:05:50
2 60 David Mengebier 54 M 3 16:53 1:55 3 1:16:44 11.7 2:14 3 56:09 9:22 2:33:53
3 51 Jon Logo 51 M 4 17:22 0:54 4 1:22:32 10.9 0:53 2 56:03 9:21 2:37:41
4 12 Chris Cotter 53 M 5 17:55 1:46 2 1:16:34 11.8 1:09 4 1:00:36 10:06 2:37:58
5 11 Mark Cook 54 M 6 20:33 1:23
6 73 Mark Rebora 51 M 2 14:43 1:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 Kevin Adams 55 M 3 21:23 2:24 2 1:25:09 10.6 1:43 2 1:08:07 11:22 2:58:45
2 16 Joseph Cutcher 58 M 1 19:18 2:14 3 1:31:02 9.9 1:48 1 1:05:47 10:58 3:00:07
3 64 Dan Murphy 56 M 2 19:23 2:40 1 1:07:25 13.3 1:52 3 1:34:07 15:42 3:05:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 61 Alan Moore 62 M 2 21:26 2:08 1 1:19:05 11.4 1:33 1 1:08:21 11:24 2:52:32
2 46 David Kurtz 60 M 1 17:16 2:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 36 Russ Hudson 69 M 2 23:06 3:28 2 1:49:54 8.2 2:04 1 1:20:48 13:28 3:39:17
2 7 G L Brown 68 M 1 20:58 3:59 1 1:37:32 9.2 2:24 2 1:34:27 15:45 3:39:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 85 John Stover 70 M 1 15:34 1:18 1 1:24:43 10.6 1:30 1 1:08:06 11:21 2:51:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======




XTERRA TORN SHIRT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
Brighton, MI
06/19/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

HALF DUATHLON RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 236 Jay Moncel 37 M 2 7:55 7:55 1:17 1 43:43 13.7 0:54 3 25:47 8:36 1:19:35

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 107 Heather Kettelhoh 38 F 1 8:27 8:27 0:53 1 52:10 11.5 0:46 1 28:36 9:32 1:30:51

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 240 Andrew Peters 15 M 1 7:39 7:39 0:53 1 1:11:23 8.4 1:03 1 36:21 12:07 1:57:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 246 James Weston 20 M 1 8:02 8:02 0:53 1 50:45 11.8 0:39 1 27:12 9:04 1:27:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 239 Cassandra Pankoff 26 F 1 10:15 10:15 1:55 1 1:31:05 6.6 1:08 1 34:11 11:24 2:18:31

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 237 Jim Moskal 33 M 2 9:01 9:01 0:34 1 55:01 10.9 1:08 2 33:09 11:03 1:38:51
2 245 Samuel Vansickle 33 M 1 8:58 8:58 1:21 2 1:09:21 8.7 1:19 1 31:49 10:37 1:52:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 238 Jung Nichols 37 F 1 9:57 9:57 2:14 2 1:01:01 9.8 1:55 1 30:23 10:08 1:45:28
2 233 Angie Boccaccio 35 F 2 10:15 10:15 1:26 1 58:39 10.2 1:15 2 35:41 11:54 1:47:15

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 235 Ken McLouth 40 M 1 8:21 8:21 1:43 1 56:11 10.7 2:19 1 31:58 10:40 1:40:30
2 243 Matt Schuetze 41 M 3 10:11 10:11 0:47 3 1:13:33 8.2 1:53 2 36:59 12:20 2:03:21
3 249 Thomas Ralabate 40 M 2 9:53 9:53 2:12 2 1:12:40 8.3 1:42 3 40:08 13:23 2:06:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 241 Felicia Petersen 42 F 1 8:59 8:59 1:21 1 1:09:23 8.6 1:18 1 31:49 10:37 1:52:46

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 234 Mike Lupini 48 M 1 7:56 7:56 0:59 1 47:05 12.7 0:47 1 23:45 7:55 1:20:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 232 Matt Baroli 53 M 1 8:02 8:02 0:57 1 45:31 13.2 0:57 1 26:09 8:43 1:21:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 248 Matt Daly 55 M 1 8:01 8:01 0:56 1 45:32 13.2 0:51 1 25:26 8:29 1:20:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 244 Rhonda Snyder 58 F 1 10:13 10:13 1:55 1 1:27:09 6.9 3:47 1 35:28 11:50 2:18:31

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======





XTERRA TORN SHIRT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
Brighton, MI
06/19/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

HALF TRIATHLON RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 263 Stephen Baluch 29 M 1 8:38 0:58 1 49:42 12.1 0:42 5 28:08 9:23 1:28:07

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 231 Leeanne Weinreich 41 F 3 10:34 3:45 2 55:44 10.8 0:36 2 30:09 10:03 1:40:46

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 202 Jayne Barackman 18 F 2 14:04 2:47 1 1:14:58 8.0 1:11 1 36:09 12:03 2:09:07
2 209 Allison Gerras 19 F 1 8:25 2:36 2 1:20:42 7.4 0:53 2 41:42 13:54 2:14:16

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 218 Derek Lamarand 27 M 1 10:22 2:41 2 55:36 10.8 0:40 1 26:34 8:52 1:35:50
2 215 Stefan Janke 26 M 2 11:57 2:27 1 50:02 12.0 1:15 2 34:00 11:20 1:39:38
3 210 Sitian Gu 27 M 3 13:38 2:31 3 1:23:00 7.2 1:09 3 34:09 11:23 2:14:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 204 Elisabeth Dery 28 F 2 13:50 3:57 2 1:17:41 7.7 1:57 1 40:11 13:24 2:17:34
2 205 Jessica Dery 25 F 1 10:30 7:19 1 1:17:40 7.7 1:54 2 40:15 13:25 2:17:36

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 223 Steffen Mueller 34 M 2 10:29 1:32 1 51:06 11.7 1:20 2 28:30 9:30 1:32:54
2 211 Garrett Hamilton 32 M 1 8:43 1:26 2 1:04:04 9.4 0:50 3 36:34 12:12 1:51:36
3 217 Kristoffer Krupit 33 M 4 17:13 2:32 3 1:14:02 8.1 1:18 1 23:24 7:48 1:58:27
4 206 John Dery 34 M 3 13:56 3:54 4 1:17:37 7.7 1:59 4 40:12 13:24 2:17:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 261 Wilson Chimbira 39 M 2 11:49 3:13 2 1:01:15 9.8 1:50 1 28:52 9:38 1:46:57
2 221 Kevin Meikle 35 M 4 16:18 3:25 1 57:07 10.5 2:34 3 35:18 11:46 1:54:40
3 203 Brad Curell 35 M 3 13:36 4:15 3 1:07:53 8.8 2:09 2 29:51 9:57 1:57:41
4 208 Rob Fenech 36 M 1 11:04 3:15 4 1:11:28 8.4 2:25 4 42:33 14:11 2:10:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 222 Julie Moskal 36 F 1 12:21 2:32 1 1:09:50 8.6 1:17 1 35:21 11:47 2:01:20
2 220 Heather McKaig 39 F 2 14:01 3:07 2 1:29:18 6.7 1:23 2 36:25 12:09 2:24:12

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 228 Jeff Schalk 40 M 1 10:04 1:48 1 53:08 11.3 1:16 1 24:37 8:13 1:30:52
2 227 Chris Ritchey 43 M 3 11:20 1:18 2 58:29 10.3 1:02 2 28:26 9:29 1:40:32
3 219 James Lynch 44 M 2 10:14 3:15 4 1:06:51 9.0 1:18 3 31:35 10:32 1:53:13
4 214 Kevin Hornick 40 M 4 12:42 3:33 3 59:40 10.1 2:16 4 38:56 12:59 1:57:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 230 Joni Sims 40 F 1 11:40 2:19 2 57:54 10.4 1:36 1 29:38 9:53 1:43:05
2 55 Shawn Matras 44 F 3 13:04 1:58 1 54:10 11.1 1:20 2 35:37 11:53 1:46:07
3 213 Selena Horner 43 F 2 12:22 3:15 3 1:26:41 6.9 1:45 3 47:16 15:46 2:31:17

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 262 Edward Nicholson 48 M 2 10:26 1:16 1 57:12 10.5 1:34 1 27:16 9:06 1:37:42
2 216 Rob Jorgensen 46 M 3 11:13 2:32 3 1:06:39 9.0 1:17 2 31:35 10:32 1:53:13
3 201 Brian Balconi 46 M 5 12:09 2:39 2 1:03:34 9.4 1:44 3 33:19 11:07 1:53:23
4 123 Brian Eells 45 M 1 10:21 2:27 4 1:11:45 8.4 1:55 4 34:55 11:39 2:01:21
5 229 Richard Sickon 49 M 4 11:22 3:49 5 1:14:05 8.1 1:09 6 40:33 13:31 2:10:55
6 212 John Hohman 46 M 6 19:00 3:07 6 1:17:39 7.7 1:18 5 40:18 13:26 2:21:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 207 Carol Feldmann 47 F 1 11:14 4:15 1 1:13:09 8.2 2:08 1 46:27 15:29 2:17:11

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 224 Dave Ottenhoff 50 M 1 10:03 2:31 1 57:41 10.4 0:46 1 30:39 10:13 1:41:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 126 John Cleveland 59 M 1 13:05 2:08 1 1:09:41 8.6 0:44 1 40:29 13:30 2:06:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 260 Wayne Crowther 61 M 1 13:53 5:31 1 1:13:24 8.2 3:22 1 54:55 18:19 2:31:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 85 - 89
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 85 - 89
Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======