First Try Triathlon

back to results

Jun. 25, 2011

First Try Triathlon
Linden, MI
Provided by RF Timing


First Try
Overall Finish List
June 25, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

-Age Group-- - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Name Bib Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Michael Skinner 25 1 20-24 12 06:02 01:15 2 27:32 00:52 6 15:54 51:36
2 Tim Van Horn 31 1 30-34 45 07:36 01:31 4 28:06 01:03 2 15:17 53:35
3 Gary Duke 77 1 50-54 57 07:52 01:12 3 28:04 00:47 4 15:47 53:44
4 Dave Fejedelem 79 1 45-49 96 09:07 01:30 1 25:54 00:41 11 17:01 54:16
5 Jack Coleman 2 2 20-24 5 05:21 02:00 27 32:56 00:19 3 15:21 55:59
6 Jacqueline MacKsood 152 1 45-49 65 08:06 02:01 9 30:21 00:28 7 15:59 56:58
7 Damon Tobias 95 1 40-44 17 06:18 02:32 10 30:33 00:29 12 17:03 56:58
8 Joseph MacKsood 89 2 45-49 19 06:20 02:19 7 29:11 01:27 17 18:04 57:22
9 Kayla Duke 42 1 20-24 46 07:37 01:50 24 32:14 00:20 5 15:52 57:55
10 Hannah Powers 58 1 25-29 8 05:47 01:48 13 31:00 00:46 29 19:15 58:39
11 Richard Collom 75 1 65-69 39 07:28 01:40 5 28:10 00:56 45 20:47 59:04
12 Adam Dietz 3 1 15-19 50 07:43 02:22 35 33:46 00:26 1 15:11 59:31
13 Tracy Smith 161 1 40-44 21 06:23 02:45 31 33:21 00:30 10 16:53 59:53
14 Betsy Behm 103 1 35-39 14 06:11 03:13 36 34:07 00:34 9 16:18 1:00:24
15 Todd Wilson 98 3 45-49 69 08:14 02:14 6 29:07 00:52 37 20:10 1:00:39
16 David Wujciak 100 2 50-54 28 06:41 02:42 19 31:51 00:47 27 19:11 1:01:14
17 Barb Gallamore 144 1 10-14 10 05:55 02:18 32 33:24 00:53 23 18:51 1:01:22
18 Nicole Van Horn 131 1 30-34 20 06:21 01:12 16 31:18 01:12 64 21:46 1:01:51
19 Matt Schartow 24 2 30-34 11 05:57 02:13 53 35:45 00:19 14 17:42 1:01:59
20 Nancy Boudreau 172 1 60-64 40 07:29 03:13 11 30:35 01:31 28 19:14 1:02:04
21 Matthew MacDougall 15 3 30-34 26 06:39 02:53 26 32:47 01:18 26 19:04 1:02:42
22 Joshua Wright 33 4 30-34 32 06:48 01:58 21 31:52 01:53 38 20:12 1:02:45
23 Kenneth Ortiz 92 3 50-54 30 06:42 02:48 22 31:57 00:59 49 20:57 1:03:26
24 Richard Lee 87 2 40-44 23 06:25 02:41 40 34:40 02:03 21 18:36 1:04:27
25 Karla Ruzicka 59 2 20-24 43 07:30 02:23 57 36:02 00:25 18 18:13 1:04:36
26 Anna Wujciak 204 1 15-19 1 04:14 02:09 95 38:44 00:39 24 18:52 1:04:40
27 Brian Gallamore 81 4 45-49 36 07:21 01:53 8 30:18 01:39 96 23:35 1:04:47
28 John Hagan 7 3 20-24 4 05:20 03:00 69 37:15 01:25 15 17:45 1:04:48
29 Chelsea Acker 35 2 25-29 47 07:37 02:31 37 34:23 00:31 35 20:01 1:05:05
30 Kim Salerno 157 2 45-49 13 06:08 02:17 48 35:27 00:23 48 20:56 1:05:12
31 Keith Turnbow 29 1 25-29 7 05:43 01:20 61 36:31 00:20 58 21:25 1:05:21
32 Sarah Piotrowski 124 2 35-39 6 05:39 03:01 60 36:19 00:35 39 20:13 1:05:49
33 Lauren Schoenstein 60 3 25-29 35 06:57 03:29 12 30:50 01:16 94 23:25 1:05:58
34 Danny Szafranski 28 5 30-34 24 06:33 02:16 49 35:30 00:46 55 21:12 1:06:18
35 Kenji Kadota 9 1 35-39 169 12:51 03:00 17 31:28 01:02 16 18:02 1:06:24
36 Jessica Bearer 102 2 30-34 37 07:24 01:35 84 38:17 00:28 22 18:46 1:06:31
37 Erin Wendt 133 3 30-34 60 07:57 03:24 15 31:14 01:23 71 22:32 1:06:32
38 Joel Stiff 27 2 35-39 71 08:20 02:55 33 33:29 01:04 46 20:52 1:06:41
39 Greg Giles 82 3 40-44 52 07:45 02:40 18 31:41 00:23 108 24:12 1:06:43
40 Emily Grocholski 113 3 35-39 58 07:56 01:40 44 34:49 01:44 43 20:40 1:06:50
41 Dane Miller 17 1 0- 0 59 07:56 03:45 71 37:24 00:26 13 17:22 1:06:55
42 Kelsey Barris 37 3 20-24 145 10:51 03:42 20 31:51 01:09 31 19:39 1:07:14
43 John Strayer 93 4 50-54 68 08:08 02:09 45 34:59 01:21 50 20:58 1:07:37
44 Heath Lemons 14 6 30-34 62 07:59 01:50 75 37:40 00:38 30 19:34 1:07:43
45 Christine Negendank 122 4 35-39 49 07:43 02:48 72 37:25 00:34 32 19:40 1:08:11
46 Greg Larson 13 3 35-39 38 07:28 03:06 59 36:14 01:35 41 20:18 1:08:43
47 Michelle Nolan 191 1 50-54 31 06:43 03:13 55 35:58 01:23 61 21:36 1:08:54
48 Heidi King 51 4 20-24 112 09:43 03:06 43 34:48 00:38 44 20:41 1:08:59
49 Martha Breneiser 136 2 40-44 29 06:42 03:05 41 34:48 00:34 102 23:49 1:09:00
50 Kendra Osowski 57 4 25-29 106 09:23 03:05 70 37:20 00:33 25 18:54 1:09:18
51 Sandy Smith 199 2 50-54 79 08:31 02:31 62 36:42 00:42 53 21:01 1:09:28
52 Erica Peabody 123 4 30-34 82 08:37 02:04 39 34:31 01:41 76 22:46 1:09:42
53 Theresa Wall 203 3 50-54 92 08:51 02:10 51 35:36 00:24 77 22:47 1:09:50
54 Erica Neville 55 5 25-29 86 08:39 02:05 82 38:12 00:39 40 20:13 1:09:52
55 Michele Causley 138 3 45-49 111 09:41 02:28 29 33:06 01:43 84 22:53 1:09:54
56 Derek Parks 21 4 35-39 91 08:51 02:14 67 37:11 00:29 59 21:34 1:10:20
57 Colleen Churchill 140 3 40-44 73 08:25 03:16 47 35:14 00:42 75 22:45 1:10:23
58 Jeffrey Elmore 5 2 25-29 78 08:31 02:37 93 38:40 00:33 36 20:08 1:10:30
59 Jan Cetera-Thomas 139 4 40-44 103 09:20 02:00 78 37:58 01:29 34 19:55 1:10:43
60 Jason Collom 74 4 40-44 33 06:49 01:42 14 31:13 01:31 155 29:37 1:10:54
61 Skyler Zieske 207 1 10-14 25 06:37 03:13 83 38:14 01:34 57 21:21 1:11:01
62 Julia Kehoe 50 2 15-19 42 07:29 04:05 113 40:41 00:42 20 18:19 1:11:18
63 Diane Wujciak 205 4 50-54 76 08:28 03:07 85 38:18 00:33 51 20:59 1:11:27
64 Robin Parker 195 1 55-59 94 08:57 02:35 65 37:00 01:23 62 21:40 1:11:36
65 Todd Breneiser 73 5 40-44 147 11:00 03:15 25 32:30 01:22 95 23:30 1:11:39
66 Kat Novak 193 2 55-59 84 08:39 02:27 58 36:13 00:44 100 23:48 1:11:53
67 Melissa Glover 44 6 25-29 18 06:19 04:00 79 38:00 00:35 91 23:03 1:11:57
68 Rachel Berent 38 7 25-29 116 09:52 02:18 97 38:48 00:27 42 20:37 1:12:04
69 Jason O'Malley 19 2 15-19 157 11:45 05:31 81 38:09 00:27 8 16:10 1:12:04
70 Christine Causley 137 4 45-49 110 09:36 03:07 23 32:11 01:07 132 26:15 1:12:19
71 Cynda Parks 154 5 40-44 141 10:44 02:15 76 37:41 00:43 52 21:00 1:12:25
72 Sonia Herrington 114 5 35-39 27 06:40 02:25 87 38:26 01:08 97 23:44 1:12:25
73 Anson Herrington 8 5 35-39 99 09:16 04:47 28 33:00 01:19 112 24:19 1:12:43
74 Danielle Roeser 156 6 40-44 63 08:00 04:21 64 36:58 00:31 86 22:57 1:12:49
75 Ginny Sherrow 126 6 35-39 107 09:24 02:29 98 38:54 00:31 63 21:44 1:13:03
76 Jeremy Grove 6 7 30-34 48 07:39 03:43 133 42:44 00:43 19 18:15 1:13:06
77 Charlotte Swann 169 3 55-59 89 08:46 02:48 42 34:48 00:44 129 26:04 1:13:11
78 John Mong 91 5 45-49 9 05:52 03:24 54 35:53 00:35 137 27:25 1:13:12
79 Daniella Medford 119 7 35-39 85 08:39 02:54 94 38:41 00:29 74 22:39 1:13:25
80 Tammy Wickersham 166 5 45-49 127 10:19 02:21 63 36:50 01:18 90 23:02 1:13:52
81 Deborah Whelton 165 7 40-44 126 10:18 03:25 50 35:36 02:13 68 22:25 1:13:58
82 Breanna Anders 36 8 25-29 70 08:14 01:52 92 38:36 01:26 105 23:57 1:14:07
83 Jodi Wood 68 5 20-24 131 10:22 03:11 77 37:56 00:37 78 22:48 1:14:57
84 Brandi Czerwinski 40 6 20-24 132 10:23 03:10 90 38:33 00:31 67 22:19 1:14:57
85 Andrea Kehoe 116 8 35-39 95 08:59 02:33 108 40:27 00:30 72 22:34 1:15:06
86 Julie Gallagher 143 6 45-49 109 09:29 03:16 99 38:55 00:37 79 22:48 1:15:08
87 John Woodruff 99 1 55-59 121 10:05 02:48 34 33:44 00:55 139 27:34 1:15:09
88 Elizabeth Grabill 45 7 20-24 51 07:45 02:20 124 41:35 00:33 85 22:55 1:15:11
89 Denny Dunfield 78 1 60-64 105 09:22 05:13 56 36:02 01:56 80 22:49 1:15:25
90 Sarah Stockton 65 9 25-29 56 07:51 02:23 96 38:45 00:45 126 25:39 1:15:25
91 Kurt Joss 85 5 50-54 98 09:13 03:24 101 39:20 00:36 89 23:01 1:15:35
92 Matthew Sokoloski 26 6 35-39 150 11:26 03:45 52 35:44 02:12 83 22:50 1:15:59
93 Lisa Iordanou 115 9 35-39 148 11:04 03:38 102 39:26 01:25 47 20:55 1:16:29
94 Marlena Didonato 41 10 25-29 90 08:48 02:54 74 37:31 00:37 134 26:51 1:16:43
95 Jackie Waber 163 7 45-49 122 10:10 02:43 68 37:13 01:04 123 25:32 1:16:44
96 Melissa Killingbeck 147 8 40-44 102 09:19 03:38 118 40:54 00:28 70 22:29 1:16:49
97 Kacie Theisen 129 5 30-34 61 07:58 02:35 116 40:50 00:47 118 24:39 1:16:51
98 Denise Palmer 153 8 45-49 41 07:29 02:25 86 38:26 00:27 145 28:22 1:17:10
99 Marilyn Shaski 158 9 45-49 144 10:49 03:56 105 39:55 00:39 66 21:54 1:17:15
100 Nicholas Wisniewski 32 3 15-19 151 11:27 02:32 46 35:10 01:15 136 27:17 1:17:43

-Age Group-- - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Name Bib Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Ashley Norman 56 8 20-24 53 07:46 02:10 134 42:48 00:30 117 24:33 1:17:50
102 Connie Nunham 194 5 50-54 163 12:09 02:00 73 37:28 00:36 125 25:38 1:17:53
103 Nicole Erridge 43 1 0- 0 149 11:22 02:24 88 38:28 00:41 121 25:14 1:18:11
104 Jamie Jenema 48 11 25-29 146 10:58 02:32 103 39:26 00:52 115 24:23 1:18:13
105 Cindy Common 175 6 50-54 118 09:57 06:25 111 40:37 00:34 56 21:15 1:18:50
106 Theresa Johnson 49 12 25-29 34 06:55 01:34 122 41:06 00:44 146 28:35 1:18:57
107 Peggy Soth 200 1 65-69 93 08:55 02:29 117 40:51 00:32 133 26:32 1:19:20
108 Dawn Leonard 117 10 35-39 97 09:10 03:10 129 42:13 00:57 106 23:58 1:19:30
109 Greg Flowers 80 6 45-49 166 12:22 04:39 66 37:06 01:01 114 24:23 1:19:31
110 Pam Wisniewski 167 10 45-49 101 09:18 02:04 109 40:27 00:45 135 27:02 1:19:38
111 Monica Giles 112 11 35-39 137 10:29 02:41 115 40:45 00:40 120 25:10 1:19:47
112 Margaret Shard 125 6 30-34 80 08:31 03:08 89 38:32 00:42 154 29:06 1:20:00
113 Matthew Rubin 23 4 20-24 16 06:14 02:51 123 41:15 02:08 140 27:37 1:20:08
114 Teresa Brodsky 106 7 30-34 75 08:27 02:38 100 39:18 01:45 144 28:14 1:20:24
115 Jeff Boduch 71 6 40-44 181 20:40 02:38 30 33:13 01:14 73 22:39 1:20:26
116 Robert Kiger 11 3 25-29 134 10:26 03:36 138 44:06 00:28 65 21:51 1:20:29
117 Danielle Dixon 110 12 35-39 88 08:43 03:52 136 43:53 00:31 107 24:03 1:21:04
118 Charlotte Smith 63 9 20-24 100 09:18 03:53 151 45:30 00:54 60 21:34 1:21:11
119 Christy McNamara 118 8 30-34 135 10:26 03:19 140 44:14 00:40 87 22:58 1:21:39
120 Melissa Baker 101 9 30-34 66 08:06 04:42 148 45:21 00:38 82 22:50 1:21:39
121 Erica Lemons 52 13 25-29 67 08:07 04:34 150 45:30 00:38 81 22:49 1:21:41
122 Gary Stuber 94 2 55-59 155 11:41 04:23 114 40:45 00:44 109 24:12 1:21:47
123 Douglas Lentz 88 2 60-64 176 18:00 03:02 38 34:31 00:44 124 25:37 1:21:56
124 Mike Kehoe 10 7 35-39 120 10:04 06:10 126 41:45 00:54 93 23:12 1:22:06
125 Jessica Miller 121 10 30-34 22 06:24 04:34 132 42:32 01:03 138 27:34 1:22:09
126 Brittany Urban 66 10 20-24 3 04:54 02:13 167 50:05 00:55 111 24:15 1:22:24
127 Shirley Larsen 187 2 65-69 170 12:55 02:32 128 41:58 00:58 113 24:19 1:22:45
128 Micali Gadola 178 2 10-14 129 10:20 03:44 161 48:18 00:46 33 19:52 1:23:02
129 Kathleen Kaminsky 184 7 50-54 136 10:27 04:08 104 39:42 00:55 142 27:49 1:23:03
130 John Patrick Lareau II 186 2 10-14 168 12:44 03:47 144 45:19 01:06 54 21:04 1:24:01
131 Rachel Dugan 111 13 35-39 64 08:03 04:06 112 40:38 00:58 167 30:39 1:24:25
132 Lisa Michaels 54 14 25-29 54 07:48 09:06 131 42:26 02:00 92 23:11 1:24:34
133 Jennie Marcinkoski 53 3 15-19 87 08:40 02:56 159 46:50 00:42 127 25:55 1:25:04
134 Jillyn Smith 160 9 40-44 119 10:01 04:02 107 40:26 00:45 161 29:55 1:25:12
135 Margaret Tingley 130 11 30-34 74 08:26 04:30 157 46:44 00:31 119 25:01 1:25:15
136 James Hartig 83 7 40-44 44 07:32 03:56 121 40:57 00:41 170 32:16 1:25:24
137 Tony Morano 18 8 35-39 125 10:17 05:18 91 38:35 01:27 159 29:51 1:25:30
138 Jennifer Chenett 109 12 30-34 83 08:38 03:05 127 41:55 00:45 168 31:06 1:25:32
139 Nancy Lareau 185 10 40-44 167 12:44 03:46 146 45:20 01:06 88 22:58 1:25:56
140 Heather Dugay 142 11 40-44 180 20:29 24:13 180 41:19 1:26:01
141 Glen Larsen 86 1 75-79 172 13:21 03:36 135 42:53 01:38 116 24:32 1:26:02
142 Kelley Dietz 141 11 45-49 139 10:38 03:52 120 40:56 01:02 160 29:52 1:26:23
143 Susan Cadwell 107 13 30-34 15 06:13 03:46 158 46:44 00:50 149 28:49 1:26:23
144 Terrilynn Hiben 180 4 55-59 156 11:42 03:00 152 45:39 00:47 122 25:20 1:26:30
145 Jennifer Wittmer 168 12 40-44 133 10:25 03:09 139 44:09 00:51 143 28:07 1:26:43
146 Ellen Kissel 148 12 45-49 81 08:32 03:15 142 44:53 00:41 162 30:06 1:27:27
147 Jill Kucharski 149 13 40-44 160 12:01 02:36 110 40:36 00:33 169 31:41 1:27:29
148 Sara Mele 120 14 30-34 77 08:30 03:53 106 40:12 03:06 172 32:31 1:28:14
149 Patsy Essenmacher 176 5 55-59 140 10:43 03:57 130 42:17 01:10 166 30:37 1:28:47
150 Tracy Pazitka 155 14 40-44 138 10:32 03:06 168 50:16 01:26 103 23:52 1:29:14
151 Zachary Douglass 4 5 20-24 142 10:44 02:58 125 41:40 01:01 173 33:08 1:29:35
152 Robert Bouvier 72 3 55-59 72 08:24 04:07 119 40:54 01:11 174 35:18 1:29:57
153 Jillian Wilkerson 67 15 25-29 55 07:49 09:04 143 44:56 02:14 130 26:10 1:30:15
154 Romina Selzer 61 16 25-29 115 09:50 04:45 160 47:31 00:55 141 27:46 1:30:48
155 Sophia Vantol 202 3 10-14 161 12:06 04:13 149 45:23 01:06 152 28:54 1:31:44
156 John Vantol 96 8 40-44 162 12:06 04:14 147 45:21 01:06 153 28:54 1:31:44
157 Hayden Baxter 171 3 10-14 124 10:13 03:24 163 48:54 00:57 150 28:52 1:32:21
158 Morgan Breneiser 174 4 10-14 104 09:22 07:12 141 44:37 01:30 163 30:07 1:32:50
159 Lisa Gross 46 11 20-24 123 10:11 06:46 153 46:09 00:58 151 28:52 1:32:58
160 Jan Younce 206 8 50-54 128 10:19 03:38 80 38:05 00:39 179 40:39 1:33:22
161 Diane Kato 146 15 40-44 108 09:26 03:16 166 49:48 00:35 165 30:19 1:33:26
162 Lauren Johnson 183 4 10-14 153 11:33 04:13 175 54:43 00:46 69 22:27 1:33:43
163 Shirley Norman 192 9 50-54 152 11:31 02:52 165 49:43 00:35 156 29:37 1:34:21
164 Mckayla Hanson 47 12 20-24 2 04:50 00:37 154 46:11 01:16 181 41:49 1:34:45
165 Amber Snider 64 13 20-24 164 12:15 08:20 170 50:18 01:28 98 23:45 1:36:08
166 Christoper Whitehead 97 9 40-44 175 16:43 04:06 137 43:58 01:14 164 30:11 1:36:14
167 Michelle Borton 105 15 30-34 143 10:45 02:22 156 46:35 00:29 176 36:07 1:36:20
168 Terry Peabody 196 2 60-64 117 09:57 08:01 162 48:20 00:56 157 29:42 1:36:59
169 Olivia Vantol 201 5 10-14 154 11:34 04:24 145 45:19 01:05 177 36:42 1:39:06
170 Elizabeth Breneiser 173 6 10-14 113 09:44 05:02 176 55:46 00:55 147 28:39 1:40:08
171 Lynn Wandrey 164 16 40-44 171 13:10 04:24 164 49:20 00:55 171 32:29 1:40:20
172 Joe Pazitka 22 9 35-39 182 22:35 03:05 169 50:17 01:24 104 23:53 1:41:16
173 Jill Carr 108 16 30-34 178 18:11 04:28 171 51:00 01:43 128 26:04 1:41:28
174 Amanda Zeffero 135 17 30-34 179 18:12 04:39 173 51:36 00:56 131 26:10 1:41:35
175 Dan Johnson 84 7 45-49 177 18:04 06:43 155 46:20 01:06 158 29:43 1:41:58
176 Susan Piatek 197 6 55-59 165 12:17 03:43 172 51:03 01:00 178 37:51 1:45:55
177 Darlene Levinson 188 7 55-59 159 12:01 04:25 174 53:01 00:42 175 35:45 1:45:56
178 Heidi Clark 39 17 25-29 114 09:47 02:25 180 1:04:39 00:22 148 28:43 1:45:59
179 Curtis Johnson 181 1 1- 9 174 14:58 04:28 178 1:01:47 01:47 101 23:48 1:46:50
180 Julie Johnson 182 17 40-44 173 14:58 04:31 177 1:01:42 01:52 99 23:47 1:46:50
181 John Gadola 177 10 40-44 130 10:20 08:55 179 1:02:38 01:32 110 24:13 1:47:39







First Try Triathlon
Age Group Results
June 25, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94
Female 0 and under

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 103 Nicole Erridge 43 1 11:22 02:24 1 38:28 00:41 1 25:14 1:18:11
Top

Female 10 to 14

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Barb Gallamore 144 1 05:55 02:18 1 33:24 00:53 1 18:51 1:01:22
2 128 Micali Gadola 178 3 10:20 03:44 4 48:18 00:46 2 19:52 1:23:02
3 155 Sophia Vantol 202 6 12:06 04:13 3 45:23 01:06 5 28:54 1:31:44
4 162 Lauren Johnson 183 4 11:33 04:13 5 54:43 00:46 3 22:27 1:33:43
5 169 Olivia Vantol 201 5 11:34 04:24 2 45:19 01:05 6 36:42 1:39:06
6 170 Elizabeth Breneiser 173 2 09:44 05:02 6 55:46 00:55 4 28:39 1:40:08
Top

Female 15 to 19

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 26 Anna Wujciak 204 1 04:14 02:09 1 38:44 00:39 2 18:52 1:04:40
2 62 Julia Kehoe 50 2 07:29 04:05 2 40:41 00:42 1 18:19 1:11:18
3 133 Jennie Marcinkoski 53 3 08:40 02:56 3 46:50 00:42 3 25:55 1:25:04
Top

Female 20 to 24

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Kayla Duke 42 4 07:37 01:50 2 32:14 00:20 1 15:52 57:55
2 25 Karla Ruzicka 59 3 07:30 02:23 4 36:02 00:25 2 18:13 1:04:36
3 42 Kelsey Barris 37 12 10:51 03:42 1 31:51 01:09 3 19:39 1:07:14
4 48 Heidi King 51 8 09:43 03:06 3 34:48 00:38 4 20:41 1:08:59
5 83 Jodi Wood 68 10 10:22 03:11 5 37:56 00:37 7 22:48 1:14:57
6 84 Brandi Czerwinski 40 11 10:23 03:10 6 38:33 00:31 6 22:19 1:14:57
7 88 Elizabeth Grabill 45 5 07:45 02:20 7 41:35 00:33 8 22:55 1:15:11
8 101 Ashley Norman 56 6 07:46 02:10 8 42:48 00:30 11 24:33 1:17:50
9 118 Charlotte Smith 63 7 09:18 03:53 9 45:30 00:54 5 21:34 1:21:11
10 126 Brittany Urban 66 2 04:54 02:13 12 50:05 00:55 10 24:15 1:22:24
11 159 Lisa Gross 46 9 10:11 06:46 10 46:09 00:58 12 28:52 1:32:58
12 164 Mckayla Hanson 47 1 04:50 00:37 11 46:11 01:16 13 41:49 1:34:45
13 165 Amber Snider 64 13 12:15 08:20 13 50:18 01:28 9 23:45 1:36:08
Top

Female 25 to 29

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Hannah Powers 58 1 05:47 01:48 2 31:00 00:46 2 19:15 58:39
2 29 Chelsea Acker 35 5 07:37 02:31 3 34:23 00:31 3 20:01 1:05:05
3 33 Lauren Schoenstein 60 4 06:57 03:29 1 30:50 01:16 9 23:25 1:05:58
4 50 Kendra Osowski 57 13 09:23 03:05 4 37:20 00:33 1 18:54 1:09:18
5 54 Erica Neville 55 11 08:39 02:05 7 38:12 00:39 4 20:13 1:09:52
6 67 Melissa Glover 44 2 06:19 04:00 6 38:00 00:35 7 23:03 1:11:57
7 68 Rachel Berent 38 16 09:52 02:18 10 38:48 00:27 5 20:37 1:12:04
8 82 Breanna Anders 36 10 08:14 01:52 8 38:36 01:26 10 23:57 1:14:07
9 90 Sarah Stockton 65 8 07:51 02:23 9 38:45 00:45 12 25:39 1:15:25
10 94 Marlena Didonato 41 12 08:48 02:54 5 37:31 00:37 14 26:51 1:16:43
11 104 Jamie Jenema 48 17 10:58 02:32 11 39:26 00:52 11 24:23 1:18:13
12 106 Theresa Johnson 49 3 06:55 01:34 12 41:06 00:44 16 28:35 1:18:57
13 121 Erica Lemons 52 9 08:07 04:34 15 45:30 00:38 6 22:49 1:21:41
14 132 Lisa Michaels 54 6 07:48 09:06 13 42:26 02:00 8 23:11 1:24:34
15 153 Jillian Wilkerson 67 7 07:49 09:04 14 44:56 02:14 13 26:10 1:30:15
16 154 Romina Selzer 61 15 09:50 04:45 16 47:31 00:55 15 27:46 1:30:48
17 178 Heidi Clark 39 14 09:47 02:25 17 1:04:39 00:22 17 28:43 1:45:59
Top

Female 30 to 34

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 Nicole Van Horn 131 2 06:21 01:12 2 31:18 01:12 2 21:46 1:01:51
2 36 Jessica Bearer 102 4 07:24 01:35 4 38:17 00:28 1 18:46 1:06:31
3 37 Erin Wendt 133 5 07:57 03:24 1 31:14 01:23 3 22:32 1:06:32
4 52 Erica Peabody 123 12 08:37 02:04 3 34:31 01:41 4 22:46 1:09:42
5 97 Kacie Theisen 129 6 07:58 02:35 8 40:50 00:47 7 24:39 1:16:51
6 112 Margaret Shard 125 11 08:31 03:08 5 38:32 00:42 14 29:06 1:20:00
7 114 Teresa Brodsky 106 9 08:27 02:38 6 39:18 01:45 12 28:14 1:20:24
8 119 Christy McNamara 118 14 10:26 03:19 11 44:14 00:40 6 22:58 1:21:39
9 120 Melissa Baker 101 7 08:06 04:42 12 45:21 00:38 5 22:50 1:21:39
10 125 Jessica Miller 121 3 06:24 04:34 10 42:32 01:03 11 27:34 1:22:09
11 135 Margaret Tingley 130 8 08:26 04:30 14 46:44 00:31 8 25:01 1:25:15
12 138 Jennifer Chenett 109 13 08:38 03:05 9 41:55 00:45 15 31:06 1:25:32
13 143 Susan Cadwell 107 1 06:13 03:46 15 46:44 00:50 13 28:49 1:26:23
14 148 Sara Mele 120 10 08:30 03:53 7 40:12 03:06 16 32:31 1:28:14
15 167 Michelle Borton 105 15 10:45 02:22 13 46:35 00:29 17 36:07 1:36:20
16 173 Jill Carr 108 16 18:11 04:28 16 51:00 01:43 9 26:04 1:41:28
17 174 Amanda Zeffero 135 17 18:12 04:39 17 51:36 00:56 10 26:10 1:41:35
Top

Female 35 to 39

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Betsy Behm 103 2 06:11 03:13 1 34:07 00:34 1 16:18 1:00:24
2 32 Sarah Piotrowski 124 1 05:39 03:01 3 36:19 00:35 3 20:13 1:05:49
3 40 Emily Grocholski 113 5 07:56 01:40 2 34:49 01:44 4 20:40 1:06:50
4 45 Christine Negendank 122 4 07:43 02:48 4 37:25 00:34 2 19:40 1:08:11
5 72 Sonia Herrington 114 3 06:40 02:25 5 38:26 01:08 9 23:44 1:12:25
6 75 Ginny Sherrow 126 11 09:24 02:29 7 38:54 00:31 6 21:44 1:13:03
7 79 Daniella Medford 119 7 08:39 02:54 6 38:41 00:29 8 22:39 1:13:25
8 85 Andrea Kehoe 116 9 08:59 02:33 9 40:27 00:30 7 22:34 1:15:06
9 93 Lisa Iordanou 115 13 11:04 03:38 8 39:26 01:25 5 20:55 1:16:29
10 108 Dawn Leonard 117 10 09:10 03:10 12 42:13 00:57 10 23:58 1:19:30
11 111 Monica Giles 112 12 10:29 02:41 11 40:45 00:40 12 25:10 1:19:47
12 117 Danielle Dixon 110 8 08:43 03:52 13 43:53 00:31 11 24:03 1:21:04
13 131 Rachel Dugan 111 6 08:03 04:06 10 40:38 00:58 13 30:39 1:24:25
Top

Female 40 to 44

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Tracy Smith 161 1 06:23 02:45 1 33:21 00:30 1 16:53 59:53
2 49 Martha Breneiser 136 2 06:42 03:05 2 34:48 00:34 10 23:49 1:09:00
3 57 Colleen Churchill 140 4 08:25 03:16 3 35:14 00:42 6 22:45 1:10:23
4 59 Jan Cetera-Thomas 139 6 09:20 02:00 7 37:58 01:29 2 19:55 1:10:43
5 71 Cynda Parks 154 12 10:44 02:15 6 37:41 00:43 3 21:00 1:12:25
6 74 Danielle Roeser 156 3 08:00 04:21 5 36:58 00:31 7 22:57 1:12:49
7 81 Deborah Whelton 165 9 10:18 03:25 4 35:36 02:13 4 22:25 1:13:58
8 96 Melissa Killingbeck 147 5 09:19 03:38 10 40:54 00:28 5 22:29 1:16:49
9 134 Jillyn Smith 160 8 10:01 04:02 8 40:26 00:45 13 29:55 1:25:12
10 139 Nancy Lareau 185 14 12:44 03:46 12 45:20 01:06 8 22:58 1:25:56
11 140 Heather Dugay 142 17 20:29 24:13 17 41:19 1:26:01
12 145 Jennifer Wittmer 168 10 10:25 03:09 11 44:09 00:51 12 28:07 1:26:43
13 147 Jill Kucharski 149 13 12:01 02:36 9 40:36 00:33 15 31:41 1:27:29
14 150 Tracy Pazitka 155 11 10:32 03:06 15 50:16 01:26 11 23:52 1:29:14
15 161 Diane Kato 146 7 09:26 03:16 14 49:48 00:35 14 30:19 1:33:26
16 171 Lynn Wandrey 164 15 13:10 04:24 13 49:20 00:55 16 32:29 1:40:20
17 180 Julie Johnson 182 16 14:58 04:31 16 1:01:42 01:52 9 23:47 1:46:50
Top

Female 45 to 49

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Jacqueline MacKsood 152 3 08:06 02:01 1 30:21 00:28 1 15:59 56:58
2 30 Kim Salerno 157 1 06:08 02:17 4 35:27 00:23 2 20:56 1:05:12
3 55 Michele Causley 138 8 09:41 02:28 3 33:06 01:43 5 22:53 1:09:54
4 70 Christine Causley 137 7 09:36 03:07 2 32:11 01:07 8 26:15 1:12:19
5 80 Tammy Wickersham 166 10 10:19 02:21 5 36:50 01:18 6 23:02 1:13:52
6 86 Julie Gallagher 143 6 09:29 03:16 8 38:55 00:37 4 22:48 1:15:08
7 95 Jackie Waber 163 9 10:10 02:43 6 37:13 01:04 7 25:32 1:16:44
8 98 Denise Palmer 153 2 07:29 02:25 7 38:26 00:27 10 28:22 1:17:10
9 99 Marilyn Shaski 158 12 10:49 03:56 9 39:55 00:39 3 21:54 1:17:15
10 110 Pam Wisniewski 167 5 09:18 02:04 10 40:27 00:45 9 27:02 1:19:38
11 142 Kelley Dietz 141 11 10:38 03:52 11 40:56 01:02 11 29:52 1:26:23
12 146 Ellen Kissel 148 4 08:32 03:15 12 44:53 00:41 12 30:06 1:27:27
Top

Female 50 to 54

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 Michelle Nolan 191 1 06:43 03:13 2 35:58 01:23 4 21:36 1:08:54
2 51 Sandy Smith 199 3 08:31 02:31 3 36:42 00:42 2 21:01 1:09:28
3 53 Theresa Wall 203 4 08:51 02:10 1 35:36 00:24 5 22:47 1:09:50
4 63 Diane Wujciak 205 2 08:28 03:07 6 38:18 00:33 1 20:59 1:11:27
5 102 Connie Nunham 194 9 12:09 02:00 4 37:28 00:36 6 25:38 1:17:53
6 105 Cindy Common 175 5 09:57 06:25 8 40:37 00:34 3 21:15 1:18:50
7 129 Kathleen Kaminsky 184 7 10:27 04:08 7 39:42 00:55 7 27:49 1:23:03
8 160 Jan Younce 206 6 10:19 03:38 5 38:05 00:39 9 40:39 1:33:22
9 163 Shirley Norman 192 8 11:31 02:52 9 49:43 00:35 8 29:37 1:34:21
Top

Female 55 to 59

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 64 Robin Parker 195 3 08:57 02:35 3 37:00 01:23 1 21:40 1:11:36
2 66 Kat Novak 193 1 08:39 02:27 2 36:13 00:44 2 23:48 1:11:53
3 77 Charlotte Swann 169 2 08:46 02:48 1 34:48 00:44 4 26:04 1:13:11
4 144 Terrilynn Hiben 180 5 11:42 03:00 5 45:39 00:47 3 25:20 1:26:30
5 149 Patsy Essenmacher 176 4 10:43 03:57 4 42:17 01:10 5 30:37 1:28:47
6 176 Susan Piatek 197 7 12:17 03:43 6 51:03 01:00 7 37:51 1:45:55
7 177 Darlene Levinson 188 6 12:01 04:25 7 53:01 00:42 6 35:45 1:45:56
Top

Female 60 to 64

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Nancy Boudreau 172 1 07:29 03:13 1 30:35 01:31 1 19:14 1:02:04
2 168 Terry Peabody 196 2 09:57 08:01 2 48:20 00:56 2 29:42 1:36:59
Top

Female 65 to 69

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 107 Peggy Soth 200 1 08:55 02:29 1 40:51 00:32 2 26:32 1:19:20
2 127 Shirley Larsen 187 2 12:55 02:32 2 41:58 00:58 1 24:19 1:22:45
Top

Male 0 and under

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 41 Dane Miller 17 1 07:56 03:45 1 37:24 00:26 1 17:22 1:06:55
Top

Male 1 to 9

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 179 Curtis Johnson 181 1 14:58 04:28 1 1:01:47 01:47 1 23:48 1:46:50
Top

Male 10 to 14

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 61 Skyler Zieske 207 1 06:37 03:13 1 38:14 01:34 2 21:21 1:11:01
2 130 John Patrick Lareau II 186 4 12:44 03:47 3 45:19 01:06 1 21:04 1:24:01
3 157 Hayden Baxter 171 3 10:13 03:24 4 48:54 00:57 3 28:52 1:32:21
4 158 Morgan Breneiser 174 2 09:22 07:12 2 44:37 01:30 4 30:07 1:32:50
Top

Male 15 to 19

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Adam Dietz 3 1 07:43 02:22 1 33:46 00:26 1 15:11 59:31
2 69 Jason O'Malley 19 3 11:45 05:31 3 38:09 00:27 2 16:10 1:12:04
3 100 Nicholas Wisniewski 32 2 11:27 02:32 2 35:10 01:15 3 27:17 1:17:43
Top

Male 20 to 24

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Michael Skinner 25 3 06:02 01:15 1 27:32 00:52 2 15:54 51:36
2 5 Jack Coleman 2 2 05:21 02:00 2 32:56 00:19 1 15:21 55:59
3 28 John Hagan 7 1 05:20 03:00 3 37:15 01:25 3 17:45 1:04:48
4 113 Matthew Rubin 23 4 06:14 02:51 4 41:15 02:08 4 27:37 1:20:08
5 151 Zachary Douglass 4 5 10:44 02:58 5 41:40 01:01 5 33:08 1:29:35
Top

Male 25 to 29

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Keith Turnbow 29 1 05:43 01:20 1 36:31 00:20 2 21:25 1:05:21
2 58 Jeffrey Elmore 5 2 08:31 02:37 2 38:40 00:33 1 20:08 1:10:30
3 116 Robert Kiger 11 3 10:26 03:36 3 44:06 00:28 3 21:51 1:20:29
Top

Male 30 to 34

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Tim Van Horn 31 5 07:36 01:31 1 28:06 01:03 1 15:17 53:35
2 19 Matt Schartow 24 1 05:57 02:13 5 35:45 00:19 2 17:42 1:01:59
3 21 Matthew MacDougall 15 3 06:39 02:53 3 32:47 01:18 4 19:04 1:02:42
4 22 Joshua Wright 33 4 06:48 01:58 2 31:52 01:53 6 20:12 1:02:45
5 34 Danny Szafranski 28 2 06:33 02:16 4 35:30 00:46 7 21:12 1:06:18
6 44 Heath Lemons 14 7 07:59 01:50 6 37:40 00:38 5 19:34 1:07:43
7 76 Jeremy Grove 6 6 07:39 03:43 7 42:44 00:43 3 18:15 1:13:06
Top

Male 35 to 39

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 35 Kenji Kadota 9 8 12:51 03:00 1 31:28 01:02 1 18:02 1:06:24
2 38 Joel Stiff 27 2 08:20 02:55 3 33:29 01:04 3 20:52 1:06:41
3 46 Greg Larson 13 1 07:28 03:06 5 36:14 01:35 2 20:18 1:08:43
4 56 Derek Parks 21 3 08:51 02:14 6 37:11 00:29 4 21:34 1:10:20
5 73 Anson Herrington 8 4 09:16 04:47 2 33:00 01:19 8 24:19 1:12:43
6 92 Matthew Sokoloski 26 7 11:26 03:45 4 35:44 02:12 5 22:50 1:15:59
7 124 Mike Kehoe 10 5 10:04 06:10 8 41:45 00:54 6 23:12 1:22:06
8 137 Tony Morano 18 6 10:17 05:18 7 38:35 01:27 9 29:51 1:25:30
9 172 Joe Pazitka 22 9 22:35 03:05 9 50:17 01:24 7 23:53 1:41:16
Top

Male 40 to 44

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Damon Tobias 95 1 06:18 02:32 1 30:33 00:29 1 17:03 56:58
2 24 Richard Lee 87 2 06:25 02:41 6 34:40 02:03 2 18:36 1:04:27
3 39 Greg Giles 82 5 07:45 02:40 3 31:41 00:23 5 24:12 1:06:43
4 60 Jason Collom 74 3 06:49 01:42 2 31:13 01:31 8 29:37 1:10:54
5 65 Todd Breneiser 73 7 11:00 03:15 4 32:30 01:22 4 23:30 1:11:39
6 115 Jeff Boduch 71 10 20:40 02:38 5 33:13 01:14 3 22:39 1:20:26
7 136 James Hartig 83 4 07:32 03:56 7 40:57 00:41 10 32:16 1:25:24
8 156 John Vantol 96 8 12:06 04:14 9 45:21 01:06 7 28:54 1:31:44
9 166 Christoper Whitehead 97 9 16:43 04:06 8 43:58 01:14 9 30:11 1:36:14
10 181 John Gadola 177 6 10:20 08:55 10 1:02:38 01:32 6 24:13 1:47:39
Top

Male 45 to 49

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Dave Fejedelem 79 5 09:07 01:30 1 25:54 00:41 1 17:01 54:16
2 8 Joseph MacKsood 89 2 06:20 02:19 3 29:11 01:27 2 18:04 57:22
3 15 Todd Wilson 98 4 08:14 02:14 2 29:07 00:52 3 20:10 1:00:39
4 27 Brian Gallamore 81 3 07:21 01:53 4 30:18 01:39 4 23:35 1:04:47
5 78 John Mong 91 1 05:52 03:24 5 35:53 00:35 6 27:25 1:13:12
6 109 Greg Flowers 80 6 12:22 04:39 6 37:06 01:01 5 24:23 1:19:31
7 175 Dan Johnson 84 7 18:04 06:43 7 46:20 01:06 7 29:43 1:41:58
Top

Male 50 to 54

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Gary Duke 77 3 07:52 01:12 1 28:04 00:47 1 15:47 53:44
2 16 David Wujciak 100 1 06:41 02:42 2 31:51 00:47 2 19:11 1:01:14
3 23 Kenneth Ortiz 92 2 06:42 02:48 3 31:57 00:59 3 20:57 1:03:26
4 43 John Strayer 93 4 08:08 02:09 4 34:59 01:21 4 20:58 1:07:37
5 91 Kurt Joss 85 5 09:13 03:24 5 39:20 00:36 5 23:01 1:15:35
Top

Male 55 to 59

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 87 John Woodruff 99 2 10:05 02:48 1 33:44 00:55 2 27:34 1:15:09
2 122 Gary Stuber 94 3 11:41 04:23 2 40:45 00:44 1 24:12 1:21:47
3 152 Robert Bouvier 72 1 08:24 04:07 3 40:54 01:11 3 35:18 1:29:57
Top

Male 60 to 64

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 89 Denny Dunfield 78 1 09:22 05:13 2 36:02 01:56 1 22:49 1:15:25
2 123 Douglas Lentz 88 2 18:00 03:02 1 34:31 00:44 2 25:37 1:21:56
Top

Male 65 to 69

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Richard Collom 75 1 07:28 01:40 1 28:10 00:56 1 20:47 59:04
Top

Male 75 to 79

Overall - 300yd Swim - T1 - 9.1M Bike - T2 --- 2M Run --- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 141 Glen Larsen 86 1 13:21 03:36 1 42:53 01:38 1 24:32 1:26:02