2011 Concord Classic

back to results

Jun. 25, 2011

2011 Concord Classic

Concord High School
Provided by Concord Cross Country

























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































name



runcity



runsex



rund



iv runcplace



ctime



agdesc



Samantha Saenz



Concord



F



Run



76



22:39.9



Female 12 & Under



Amanda Lewis



Rochester



F



Run



98



23:59.8



Female 12 & Under



Noel Nagy



Spring Arbor



F



Run



109



24:41.2



Female 12 & Under



Grace Clark



Jackson



F



Run



130



26:17.8



Female 12 & Under



Tayah Schuette



Hanover



F



Run



150



27:37.4



Female 12 & Under



Dakota Diefenthaler



Brooklyn



F



Run



170



29:14.9



Female 12 & Under



Amanda Reagle



Homer



F



Run



35



20:00.9



Female 13 to 14



Jessica Reagle



Homer



F



Run



77



22:42.3



Female 13 to 14



Jessica Saldana



Albion



F



Run



86



23:16.1



Female 13 to 14



Shayla Neelis



Concord



F



Run



94



23:43.1



Female 13 to 14



Kaelyn Madery



Leslie



F



Run



106



24:28.8



Female 13 to 14



Hannah Reynard



Jackson



F



Run



107



24:31.7



Female 13 to 14



Tesha Nousain



Concord



F



Run



122



25:36.5



Female 13 to 14



Marie Weidmayer



Reading



F



Run



134



26:29.3



Female 13 to 14



Jenny Davis



Reading



F



Run



136



26:42.9



Female 13 to 14



Rachel Otmanowski



Concord



F



Run



140



27:05.4



Female 13 to 14



Taylor Collier



Concord



F



Run



152



27:45.9



Female 13 to 14



Veronica Cousino



Concord



F



Run



157



28:06.8



Female 13 to 14



Britani Wilson



Concord



F



Run



187



31:19.7



Female 13 to 14



Lindsey Burdette



Horton



F



Run



18



18:45.6



Female 15 to 18



Megan Hubbard



Hanover



F



Run



33



19:47.6



Female 15 to 18



Sydnee Hubbard



Concord



F



Run



47



20:42.7



Female 15 to 18



Jill McEldowney



Horton



F



Run



59



21:40.2



Female 15 to 18



Courtney Clark



Jackson



F



Run



65



21:48.4



Female 15 to 18



Rachel Clark



Jackson



F



Run



75



22:31.8



Female 15 to 18



Emma Hofer



Brooklyn



F



Run



88



23:25.1



Female 15 to 18



Michelle Davis



Reading



F



Run



116



25:01.7



Female 15 to 18



Ali Shepherd



Hanover



F



Run



117



25:05.8



Female 15 to 18



Shelby Bush



Brooklyn



F



Run



127



25:58.3



Female 15 to 18



Sarah Payne



Concord



F



Run



153



27:48.7



Female 15 to 18



Hannah Schlicker



Jackson



F



Run



194



32:33.1



Female 15 to 18



Cayla Nousain



Concord



F



Run



22



19:00.0



Female 19 to 24



Lauren McUmber



Jackson



F



Run



38



20:18.4



Female 19 to 24



Jody Nicholson



Jackson



F



Run



97



23:56.1



Female 19 to 24



Jordan Hofer



Brooklyn



F



Run



100



24:02.4



Female 19 to 24



Sarah O'Connell



Jackson



F



Run



104



24:23.8



Female 19 to 24



Erin Dillon



Reading



F



Run



112



24:56.8



Female 19 to 24



Alissa Medina



Jackson



F



Run



120



25:24.7



Female 19 to 24



Emilee Studley



Concord



F



Run



139



27:02.9



Female 19 to 24



Rachel Hubbard



Concord



F



Run



144



27:21.5



Female 19 to 24



Whitney Pelton



Jackson



F



Run



148



27:35.2



Female 19 to 24



Ashley Baker



Hillsdale



F



Run



155



28:03.4



Female 19 to 24



Arika Miller



Jackson



F



Run



192



32:23.1



Female 19 to 24



Kelsie White



Rives Junction



F



Run



193



32:25.9



Female 19 to 24



Osha Humphrey



Rives Junction



F



Run



200



33:42.9



Female 19 to 24



Jennifer Peters



Jackson



F



Run



93



23:34.8



Female 25 to 29



Karen Gatson



Parma



F



Run



110



24:48.8



Female 25 to 29



Ashley Iles



Chicago



F



Run



163



28:48.5



Female 25 to 29



Allison Wheeler



Jackson



F



Run



169



29:13.1



Female 25 to 29



Erica Bills



Jackson



F



Run



174



29:31.9



Female 25 to 29



Marie Slisher



Spring Arbor



F



Run



181



30:37.7



Female 25 to 29



























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Stephanie Bosanac



Jackson



F



Run



183



30:40.9



Female 25 to 29



Megyn Locke



Parma



F



Run



211



38:41.8



Female 25 to 29



Sarah Spratt



Hillsdale



F



Run



45



20:36.9



Female 30 to 34



Anne Ball



Chicago



F



Run



90



23:29.3



Female 30 to 34



Nichole Wheaton



Brooklyn



F



Run



158



28:21.4



Female 30 to 34



Jamie Rippee



Jackson



F



Run



164



28:52.7



Female 30 to 34



Amie Sherrill



Jackson



F



Run



165



28:54.5



Female 30 to 34



Becky Rogers



Jackson



F



Run



168



29:04.5



Female 30 to 34



Kimberly Brown



Munith



F



Run



171



29:21.9



Female 30 to 34



Georgia Grimes



Jackson



F



Run



172



29:22.6



Female 30 to 34



Rena Johnson



Michigan Center



F



Run



175



29:38.7



Female 30 to 34



Jeni Coxon



Jackson



F



Run



212



38:51.8



Female 30 to 34



Jessica Sherfinski



Leslie



F



Run



214



41:31.6



Female 30 to 34



Christi O'Neil



Brooklyn



F



Run



62



21:46.5



Female 35 to 39



Dawn Weeks



Concord



F



Run



72



22:16.9



Female 35 to 39



Kim Martines



Normal



F



Run



82



23:04.2



Female 35 to 39



Kim Sittarz



Brooklyn



F



Run



119



25:19.6



Female 35 to 39



Andrea Conway



Grass Lake



F



Run



123



25:40.8



Female 35 to 39



Kimberly Rogers



Albion



F



Run



154



28:00.7



Female 35 to 39



Jennifer Curtis



Spring Arbor



F



Run



160



28:37.4



Female 35 to 39



Rebekah Waldron



Horton



F



Run



161



28:37.6



Female 35 to 39



Kim Ward



Concord



F



Run



167



28:58.7



Female 35 to 39



Melanie Kittel



Horton



F



Run



184



30:46.9



Female 35 to 39



Tanya Vandenburg



Brooklyn



F



Run



185



30:56.0



Female 35 to 39



Karen Liebau



Brooklyn



F



Run



196



32:52.7



Female 35 to 39



Melissa Allen



Horton



F



Run



201



33:45.0



Female 35 to 39



Margie Westfall



Concord



F



Run



202



33:48.7



Female 35 to 39



Ranessa Cooper



Jonesville



F



Run



206



36:25.8



Female 35 to 39



Kelly Christensen



Spring Arbor



F



Run



213



39:38.2



Female 35 to 39



Julie Bloomfield



Jackson



F



Run



43



20:30.4



Female 40 to 44



Amy Gingras



Jackson



F



Run



73



22:17.1



Female 40 to 44



Cathy Brubaker



Concord



F



Run



92



23:30.9



Female 40 to 44



Amy McAlary



Jackson



F



Run



102



24:10.6



Female 40 to 44



Rebecca Inman



Jackson



F



Run



177



29:49.8



Female 40 to 44



Clara VanDusen



Spring Arbor



F



Run



191



32:16.6



Female 40 to 44



Wendy Diefenthaler



Brooklyn



F



Run



203



33:52.6



Female 40 to 44



Wendy Smigleski



Jackson



F



Run



204



34:42.4



Female 40 to 44



Lisa Illi



Albion



F



Run



205



35:35.0



Female 40 to 44



Marilynn Fryer



Parma



F



Run



210



38:15.0



Female 40 to 44



Stacey Schweda



Jackson



F



Run



218



43:19.6



Female 40 to 44



Martha Olsen



Jackson



F



Run



39



20:24.8



Female 45 to 49



Jodie McCravey



Jackson



F



Run



133



26:27.3



Female 45 to 49



Becky Dalton



North Adams



F



Run



137



26:50.5



Female 45 to 49



Ruth Sleight



Concord



F



Run



142



27:18.0



Female 45 to 49



Belinda Vinton



Horton



F



Run



176



29:46.8



Female 45 to 49



Rhonda Nall



Jackson



F



Run



178



29:54.9



Female 45 to 49



Carolynn Parmele



Jackson



F



Run



179



30:03.8



Female 45 to 49



Kay Bishop



Jackson



F



Run



197



33:09.5



Female 45 to 49



Shiela McEldowney



Jackson



F



Run



198



33:20.5



Female 45 to 49



Deborah Laske



Concord



F



Run



209



38:12.3



Female 45 to 49



Carrie Schupbach



Jackson



F



Run



83



23:06.8



Female 50 to 54



Sheri Bush



Brooklyn



F



Run



96



23:45.1



Female 50 to 54



























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Carol Carney



Jackson



F



Run



101



24:08.5



Female 50 to 54



Annie Poxson



Pleasant Lake



F



Run



108



24:39.2



Female 50 to 54



Jane Scholl



Hillsdale



F



Run



132



26:24.2



Female 50 to 54



Jane Poole



Jackson



F



Run



147



27:33.8



Female 50 to 54



Jennifer Otmanowski



Concord



F



Run



149



27:35.9



Female 50 to 54



Patti Roberts



Hillsdale



F



Run



207



36:57.7



Female 55 to 59



Kathy Veenstra



South Lyon



F



Run



215



41:52.0



Female 60 to 66



Trevor Reagle



Homer



M



Run



69



21:56.9



Male 12 & Under



Chase Swope



Cement City



M



Run



105



24:26.4



Male 12 & Under



T J Kessman



Horton



M



Run



118



25:14.7



Male 12 & Under



Byann Dishaw



Horton



M



Run



135



26:34.0



Male 12 & Under



Daniel Mikovits



Spring Arbor



M



Run



156



28:06.6



Male 12 & Under



Spencer Jordon



Greenville



M



Run



217



42:56.3



Male 12 & Under



Alex Hoop



Jackson



M



Run



53



21:11.0



Male 13 to 14



Samuel Barton



Hillsdale



M



Run



57



21:33.1



Male 13 to 14



Joe Vermilye



Chelsea



M



Run



61



21:44.3



Male 13 to 14



Joey Hutchins



Albion



M



Run



74



22:29.0



Male 13 to 14



David Mikovits



Spring Arbor



M



Run



111



24:49.5



Male 13 to 14



Paul Steinaway



Concord



M



Run



219



49:09.1



Male 13 to 14



Taylor Heath



Hanover



M



Run



4



16:37.8



Male 15 to 18



Spencer Nousain



Concord



M



Run



6



16:46.3



Male 15 to 18



Bryce Stroede



Horton



M



Run



9



17:23.9



Male 15 to 18



Charlie Ludlow



Jackson



M



Run



12



17:55.6



Male 15 to 18



Ian Miller



Horton



M



Run



13



18:10.5



Male 15 to 18



Ridge Tefft



Litchfield



M



Run



15



18:19.6



Male 15 to 18



Kyle Allen



Jackson



M



Run



16



18:27.5



Male 15 to 18



Parker Saenz



Concord



M



Run



20



18:54.2



Male 15 to 18



Zachery Schramm



Jackson



M



Run



21



18:59.6



Male 15 to 18



Chris Beckman



Jackson



M



Run



23



19:07.9



Male 15 to 18



Jacob Laferriere



Jackson



M



Run



25



19:10.2



Male 15 to 18



Mason Nousain



Concord



M



Run



27



19:13.1



Male 15 to 18



Sam Comden



Concord



M



Run



28



19:25.0



Male 15 to 18



Tanner Williams



Concord



M



Run



31



19:42.9



Male 15 to 18



Garrett Collier



Concord



M



Run



44



20:35.8



Male 15 to 18



Evan Wheeler



Jackson



M



Run



46



20:37.2



Male 15 to 18



Isaac Pringle



Hanover



M



Run



48



20:44.1



Male 15 to 18



Adam Bauer



Clarklake



M



Run



54



21:12.9



Male 15 to 18



Foster Hampton



Jackson



M



Run



80



22:48.3



Male 15 to 18



Jakob Roberts



Concord



M



Run



173



29:25.3



Male 15 to 18



Kyle Stacks



Concord



M



Run



1



15:27.1



Male 19 to 24



Brendan Martin



Jackson



M



Run



2



15:44.9



Male 19 to 24



Tanner Pesonen



Whitmore Lake



M



Run



5



16:41.0



Male 19 to 24



Joel Medina



Jackson



M



Run



8



17:23.1



Male 19 to 24



Adam Jewett



Kalamazoo



M



Run



58



21:39.4



Male 19 to 24



Brian Humphrey



Rives Junction



M



Run



70



22:02.4



Male 19 to 24



Charles Rider



Concord



M



Run



103



24:12.5



Male 19 to 24



Adam Raut



Jackson



M



Run



115



25:01.5



Male 19 to 24



Benjamin Gier



Jackson



M



Run



125



25:48.6



Male 19 to 24



Luis Medina



Jackson



M



Run



188



31:20.0



Male 19 to 24



Sean King



Brooklyn



M



Run



41



20:29.1



Male 25 to 29



Josh Conklin



Jonesville



M



Run



55



21:13.2



Male 25 to 29



John Phelps



Jackson



M



Run



64



21:48.1



Male 25 to 29



























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Greg Dutton



Brooklyn



M



Run



67



21:49.8



Male 25 to 29



Jason Richards



Brooklyn



M



Run



68



21:54.5



Male 25 to 29



Josh Lewis



Concord



M



Run



124



25:47.2



Male 25 to 29



Jacob Stressman



Jackson



M



Run



128



25:59.1



Male 25 to 29



Brandon Casler



Parma



M



Run



129



26:02.1



Male 25 to 29



Eric Slisher



Spring Arbor



M



Run



182



30:38.1



Male 25 to 29



Randy Andrews



Brooklyn



M



Run



19



18:48.2



Male 30 to 34



Ben Gilpin



Hanover



M



Run



29



19:31.7



Male 30 to 34



Kurt Spratt



Hillsdale



M



Run



34



19:53.5



Male 30 to 34



Brendon Thiede



Holt



M



Run



66



21:49.3



Male 30 to 34



David Sherfiuski



Leslie



M



Run



121



25:26.8



Male 30 to 34



Aaron Pierce



Lansing



M



Run



166



28:54.7



Male 30 to 34



Mike Miller



Hanover



M



Run



199



33:23.8



Male 30 to 34



Scott Westover



Ann Arbor



M



Run



3



16:37.5



Male 35 to 39



Mark Good



Jackson



M



Run



7



17:17.9



Male 35 to 39



John Graham



Tekonsha



M



Run



11



17:46.4



Male 35 to 39



Mark Ott



Jackson



M



Run



17



18:37.2



Male 35 to 39



Jason Timmerman



Grass Lake



M



Run



24



19:10.0



Male 35 to 39



Brian Marshall



Concord



M



Run



40



20:27.4



Male 35 to 39



Joe Martines



Normal



M



Run



56



21:15.0



Male 35 to 39



Brent Frederick



Grass Lake



M



Run



63



21:47.7



Male 35 to 39



Jason Steffes



Jackson



M



Run



81



23:03.0



Male 35 to 39



Terry Webb



Parma



M



Run



84



23:10.0



Male 35 to 39



Joe Kitter



Horton



M



Run



114



25:00.5



Male 35 to 39



Damien Wetzel



Albion



M



Run



141



27:07.8



Male 35 to 39



Gary Jr. Rippee



Jackson



M



Run



189



31:24.6



Male 35 to 39



Chris Christensen



Spring Arbor



M



Run



216



41:57.2



Male 35 to 39



Joshua Donnelly



Jackson



M



Run



30



19:40.3



Male 40 to 44



Dean Martin



Jackson



M



Run



49



20:56.6



Male 40 to 44



Richard Hoop



Jackson



M



Run



52



21:10.0



Male 40 to 44



Doug Weeks



Concord



M



Run



71



22:09.7



Male 40 to 44



John Laferriere



Jackson



M



Run



79



22:47.7



Male 40 to 44



Gary Schuette



Hanover



M



Run



87



23:20.2



Male 40 to 44



Bryan Huttenlocker



Spring Arbor



M



Run



126



25:56.2



Male 40 to 44



Kevin "Kip" Cunningham



Jackson



M



Run



138



27:00.2



Male 40 to 44



Jeff Webb



Hillsdale



M



Run



151



27:41.7



Male 40 to 44



Mike Richardson



Reading



M



Run



37



20:15.3



Male 45 to 49



Jack Wickens



Chelsea



M



Run



51



21:09.1



Male 45 to 49



Rick Kangas



Ann Arbor



M



Run



95



23:44.5



Male 45 to 49



Alan Mikovits



Spring Arbor



M



Run



131



26:22.4



Male 45 to 49



David Williamson



Parma



M



Run



143



27:18.9



Male 45 to 49



Chip Illi



Albion



M



Run



186



31:16.1



Male 45 to 49



Joel Schlicker



Jackson



M



Run



195



32:33.5



Male 45 to 49



Brian Olsen



Jackson



M



Run



10



17:25.9



Male 50 to 54



Dale Hool



Jackson



M



Run



14



18:15.5



Male 50 to 54



Dan Lukasik



Michigan Center



M



Run



32



19:46.3



Male 50 to 54



Richard White



Rives Junction



M



Run



36



20:08.6



Male 50 to 54



Jeff Heath



Hanover



M



Run



42



20:30.1



Male 50 to 54



Bryan Noble



Brooklyn



M



Run



50



21:02.2



Male 50 to 54



Rick Swope



Cement City



M



Run



89



23:27.4



Male 50 to 54



Philip Poxson



Pleasant Lake



M



Run



91



23:30.4



Male 50 to 54



Dave Kloack



Jackson



M



Run



99



24:00.4



Male 50 to 54



























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Rick Zenz



Jackson



M



Run



159



28:27.7



Male 50 to 54



Paul Jr Bapst



Hanover



M



Run



26



19:13.0



Male 55 to 59



Brian Walrath



Spring Arbor



M



Run



113



24:59.6



Male 55 to 59



Bill Dobbins



Albion



M



Run



180



30:33.6



Male 55 to 59



Rick Zantop



Jackson



M



Run



190



32:00.5



Male 55 to 59



Jim Mathews



Jackson



M



Run



208



37:19.4



Male 55 to 59



Ron Carpenter



Hudson



M



Run



60



21:41.5



Male 60 to 66



Bruce Andrews



Brooklyn



M



Run



78



22:44.7



Male 60 to 66



William Treid



Concord



M



Run



85



23:14.6



Male 60 to 66



CLAIR RISNER



Stockbridge



M



Run



146



27:27.7



Male 60 to 66



Bob Nichols



Concord



M



Run



145



27:26.3



Male 67 to 75



David Schupach



Jackson



M



Run



162



28:40.8



Male 67 to 75



Sidnee Swarts



Jackson



F



Walk



34



42:57.9



Female 18 & Under



Macy Gretz



Concord



F



Walk



35



43:00.2



Female 18 & Under



Allison Hoop



Jackson



F



Walk



47



47:13.4



Female 18 & Under



Angela Brock



Springport



F



Walk



24



39:44.2



Female 19 to 29



Courtney Swarts



Jackson



F



Walk



26



40:31.9



Female 19 to 29



Lacy White



Springport



F



Walk



45



47:09.8



Female 19 to 29



Kimberly Williamson



Jackson



F



Walk



53



48:55.9



Female 19 to 29



Crystal Miller



Hanover



F



Walk



38



44:08.9



Female 30 to 34



Aimee Fedore



Eaton Rapids



F



Walk



27



40:56.4



Female 35 to 39



Kelly Gretz



Concord



F



Walk



36



43:08.0



Female 35 to 39



Rhonda Cheney


 

F



Walk



40



44:59.0



Female 35 to 39



Jennifer Purk



Concord



F



Walk



54



49:41.2



Female 35 to 39



Leslie Morell



Concord



F



Walk



11



37:35.2



Female 40 to 44



Laurie Smith



Hanover



F



Walk



17



38:30.2



Female 40 to 44



Mistique Ott



Jackson



F



Walk



29



41:32.7



Female 40 to 44



Melanie Mikovits



Spring Arbor



F



Walk



31



42:39.6



Female 40 to 44



Sharon Mazerov



Jerome



F



Walk



41



45:30.7



Female 40 to 44



Lori Hoop



Jackson



F



Walk



51



47:30.4



Female 40 to 44



Janet Scott



Horton



F



Walk



3



33:59.2



Female 45 to 49



Kay Stoddard



Jackson



F



Walk



6



35:03.4



Female 45 to 49



Janet Fater



Rives Junction



F



Walk



15



38:27.5



Female 45 to 49



Kelli Collier



Jackson



F



Walk



22



39:27.2



Female 45 to 49



Kelly Bland



Horton



F



Walk



30



42:39.4



Female 45 to 49



Judy Lefere



Concord



F



Walk



33



42:55.9



Female 45 to 49



Jacquie Melling



Hanover



F



Walk



37



43:27.9



Female 45 to 49



Tina Stuart



Horton



F



Walk



48



47:23.3



Female 45 to 49



Kathy Schaefer



Jerome



F



Walk



18



38:35.8



Female 50 to 54



Cerisse Gallant



Jackson



F



Walk



39



44:21.2



Female 50 to 54



Pam Brown



Concord



F



Walk



44



47:09.2



Female 50 to 54



Janet Davis



Reading



F



Walk



52



48:25.9



Female 50 to 54



Terese Moler



Concord



F



Walk



57



57:09.6



Female 50 to 54



Robin Brigham



Concord



F



Walk



4



34:14.5



Female 55 to 59



Connie Chalfant



Michigan Center



F



Walk



20



38:56.1



Female 55 to 59



Jill Rose Redman



Concord



F



Walk



25



39:45.9



Female 55 to 59



Mary Konkol



Parma



F



Walk



50



47:29.5



Female 55 to 59



Jeanette Slone



Homer



F



Walk



55



54:32.3



Female 55 to 59



Lynn Otto



Concord



F



Walk



58



1:00:14.5



Female 55 to 59



Marcia Brooker



Jackson



F



Walk



32



42:39.8



Female 60 to 66



Judie Swank



Brooklyn



F



Walk



19



38:55.1



Female 67 & Over



Johnathan Williamson



Parma



M



Walk



59



1:00:16.5



Male 18 & Under

















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Lamar Hershberger



Albion



M



Walk



56


 

57:09.0



Male 35 to 39



Rick Girard



Eaton Rapids



M



Walk



8


 

36:29.7



Male 40 to 44



David Swarts



Jackson



M



Walk



1


 

25:30.9



Male 45 to 49



Stephen Laske



Concord



M



Walk



12


 

37:52.1



Male 45 to 49



Steve Brown



Jackson



M



Walk



23


 

39:36.3



Male 50 to 54



Doran Winchell



Homer



M



Walk



28


 

41:18.2



Male 50 to 54



James Jr Sleight



Concord



M



Walk



13


 

37:54.5



Male 55 to 59



Bob Jones



Concord



M



Walk



14


 

37:55.2



Male 55 to 59



Curtis Fater



Rives Junction



M



Walk



16


 

38:27.8



Male 55 to 59



Kris Kloack



Rives Junction



M



Walk



2


 

32:55.8



Male 60 to 66



Ray Roberts



Hillsdale



M



Walk



5


 

35:01.0



Male 60 to 66



Dan McCloskey



Horton



M



Walk



7


 

36:14.7



Male 60 to 66



J. Walley Drogt



Jackson



M



Walk



9


 

36:41.6



Male 60 to 66



David Delaet



Clarklake



M



Walk



21


 

39:21.8



Male 60 to 66



Don Hatch



Concord



M



Walk



49


 

47:29.2



Male 60 to 66



Ray Daysdale



Albion



M



Walk



10


 

37:29.0



Male 67 & Over



Clifford Mazerov



Jerome



M



Walk



42


 

46:03.4



Male 67 & Over



Larry Maynard



Marshall



M



Walk



43


 

46:27.4



Male 67 & Over



Elwin R Skinkle



Jackson



M



Walk



46


 

47:12.7



Male 67 & Over



Rebecca Otmanowski



Concord



F



Kids


 

1


  

Cloe Martin



Jackson



F



Kids


 

2


  

Grace McAlary



Jackson



F



Kids


 

3


  

Julia Riske



Concord



F



Kids


 

4


  

Kennedy Marshall



Concord



F



Kids


 

5


  

Ashley Booth



Concord



F



Kids


 

6


  

Sarah Hoop



Jackson



F



Kids


 

7


  

Audrey Illi



Albion



F



Kids


 

8


  

Samantha Wynn



Jackson



F



Kids


 

9


  

Lauren Illi



Albion



F



Kids


 

10


  

Carly Kloack



Jackson



F



Kids


 

11


  

Campbell Kloack



Jackson



F



Kids


 

12


  

Brynn Thiede



Okemos



F



Kids


 

13


  

Renee Slisher



Spring Arbor



F



Kids


 

14


  

Tyler Martines



Concord



M



Kids


 

1


  

Matthew Schneider



Concord



M



Kids


 

2


  

Tanner Martines



Concord



M



Kids


 

3


  

Jonathan Mikovitis



Spring Arbor



M



Kids


 

4


  

Caden Martin



Jackson



M



Kids


 

5


  

Matt Hoop



Jackson



M



Kids


 

6


  

Victor Neelis



Jackson



M



Kids


 

7


  

Hunter Sharum



Concord



M



Kids


 

8


  

Matthew Swarts



Jackson



M



Kids


 

9


  

Seth Marshall



Concord



M



Kids


 

10


  

Aiden Rogers



Jackson



M



Kids


 

11


  

John Henry Hicks



Concord



M



Kids


 

12


  

Drew Uncapher



Concord



M



Kids


 

13


  

Jack Slisher



Spring Arbor



M



Kids


 

14


  

John Wynn



Jackson



M



Kids


 

15


  

Gavin Morrell



Concord



M



Kids


 

16