Flirt With Dirt

back to results

Jun. 11, 2011

Flirt With Dirt
Novi, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Flirt with Dirt 10k
Overall Finish List
June 11, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Greg Haapala Royal Oak MI 488 M 38:03.7 38:05.2 6:08/M
2 jeremy Doody Laingsburg MI 439 M 38:06.4 38:06.4 6:09/M
3 Matt Verley Greenville SC 749 M 39:49.7 39:50.8 6:25/M
4 Stephen Biebelhausen rochester MI 384 M 40:32.5 40:32.8 6:32/M
5 John Rodriguez East Lansing MI 654 M 40:35.6 40:36.7 6:33/M
6 Dan McGuire Canton MI 593 M 41:31.1 41:32.8 6:42/M
7 John Billette Auburn MI 747 M 41:32.0 41:32.4 6:42/M
8 Joe LaFramboisc Auburn MI 748 M 42:01.5 42:01.8 6:47/M
9 TOM ludwig wixom MI 565 M 42:06.9 42:09.6 6:47/M
10 Pete Bruno Okemos MI 397 M 42:09.5 42:11.0 6:48/M
11 eric day Norman OK 428 M 42:14.2 42:19.6 6:49/M
12 ryan rzepka waterford MI 657 M 42:27.1 42:28.0 6:51/M
13 Mario Granata Shelby Township MI 481 M 42:31.9 42:36.1 6:51/M
14 Matt Antoniou Lake Orion MI 360 M 42:35.7 42:37.6 6:52/M
15 Donald Achey Bancroft MI 353 M 44:24.3 44:26.2 7:10/M
16 John Parrott Lake Orion MI 626 M 44:25.7 44:27.0 7:10/M
17 Simon McCluskey Canton MI 590 M 44:30.4 44:31.3 7:11/M
18 Paula Antoniou Lake Orion MI 361 F 44:36.5 44:37.4 7:12/M
19 Richard Graham Berkley MI 479 M 44:57.8 45:03.8 7:15/M
20 John Olszewski Macomb MI 620 M 45:17.7 45:20.3 7:18/M
21 Scott Spaanstra Brighton MI 682 M 45:21.1 45:23.7 7:19/M
22 Jakob Skogheim Chelsea MI 675 M 45:22.4 45:25.2 7:19/M
23 Daniel Omans Hamtramck MI 622 M 45:32.4 45:37.6 7:21/M
24 Brian Zwayer Oxford MI 743 M 45:46.3 45:48.3 7:23/M
25 Don Renaud Windsor ON 648 M 45:47.1 45:50.5 7:23/M
26 Ricky Steve Howell MI 690 M 46:07.3 46:07.3 7:26/M
27 Jay Kelly Gaines MI 525 M 46:07.4 46:13.0 7:26/M
28 Peter Winckles Hamtramck MI 746 M 46:08.5 46:13.3 7:26/M
29 Becca Mann Southfield MI 575 F 46:15.6 46:23.4 7:28/M
30 Nicole Zehel Wixom MI 740 F 46:23.0 46:25.7 7:29/M
31 steve kirinovic Dewitt MI 535 M 46:35.2 46:37.8 7:31/M
32 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills M 573 M 46:44.1 46:45.4 7:32/M
33 Romeo Cairo Westland MI 402 M 46:44.3 46:47.6 7:32/M
34 david jewell southfield MI 513 M 46:50.1 46:56.7 7:33/M
35 Douglas Frederick Pinckney MI 466 M 46:51.1 46:54.0 7:33/M
36 Scott Townsend Wixom MI 704 M 46:51.1 46:56.5 7:33/M
37 David Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 501 M 47:05.6 47:10.0 7:36/M
38 Joseph Jensen Northville MI 512 M 47:07.4 47:13.7 7:36/M
39 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 660 M 47:11.5 47:17.5 7:37/M
40 Joe Nolan Southfield MI 614 M 47:13.6 47:24.2 7:37/M
41 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 446 M 47:37.4 47:43.0 7:41/M
42 Brad Wright East Lansing MI 737 M 47:41.9 47:50.5 7:41/M
43 Marc Lalonde Belle River ON 551 M 47:44.8 47:48.3 7:42/M
44 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 359 F 47:50.6 47:59.1 7:43/M
45 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 639 M 47:59.6 48:04.0 7:44/M
46 Mike Lumberg Farmington Hills M 567 M 48:05.7 48:09.5 7:45/M
47 Jim Ottaviani Ann Arbor MI 623 M 48:08.2 48:11.8 7:46/M
48 Jason Demers Ann Arbor MI 432 M 48:26.2 49:31.1 7:49/M
49 Kevin Nummikoski webberville MI 617 M 48:28.9 48:35.0 7:49/M
50 james mchale warren MI 594 M 48:47.6 48:59.3 7:52/M
51 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 586 F 49:02.9 49:05.5 7:55/M
52 Steve Berriman Flushing MI 383 M 49:09.0 49:13.8 7:56/M
53 Rick DuBay Canton MI 440 M 49:17.1 49:17.9 7:57/M
54 Dave Mann Detroit MI 576 M 49:25.2 49:31.8 7:58/M
55 Maggie Sadler none MI 658 F 49:34.6 49:37.1 8:00/M
56 James Yeager Charlotte MI 738 M 49:38.4 49:46.5 8:00/M
57 Del Barton Lima OH 374 M 49:40.0 49:52.9 8:01/M
58 Bethany Coggins Okemos MI 414 F 49:41.6 49:54.5 8:01/M
59 John Jones Farmington MI 518 M 49:42.3 49:52.2 8:01/M
60 Mike Rzepka Walled Lake MI 656 M 49:42.6 49:46.5 8:01/M
61 Dale Ellis Laingsburg MI 447 M 49:43.2 49:52.2 8:01/M
62 Randy Hennells Macomb MI 497 M 49:44.8 49:48.6 8:01/M
63 Jennifer Rutkiewicz Ann Arbor MI 655 F 49:50.8 50:01.7 8:02/M
64 Lynn Vaccaro Ann Arbor MI 712 F 49:54.8 50:04.3 8:03/M
65 Kevin Dietrich Linden MI 436 M 49:56.7 50:02.5 8:03/M
66 Michael Monarch Bowling Green OH 605 M 49:56.8 50:10.5 8:03/M
67 Nate Ernst Ann Arbor MI 451 M 50:01.7 50:28.5 8:04/M
68 bryan lyon marysville MI 569 M 50:02.6 50:05.0 8:04/M
69 Dean Cady Mason MI 401 M 50:02.6 50:09.5 8:04/M
70 Christine Boose Windsor ON 391 F 50:05.7 50:07.2 8:05/M
71 Lisa Benkarski Novi MI 378 F 50:09.5 50:16.3 8:05/M
72 Jeff Wickens Livonia MI 730 M 50:11.5 50:18.0 8:06/M
73 Joseph Murphy Brighton MI 612 M 50:14.7 50:22.5 8:06/M
74 Corey Baker Dimondale MI 369 M 50:26.2 50:33.5 8:08/M
75 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 611 M 50:31.1 50:35.7 8:09/M
76 Benjamin Hoffmann Rochester Hils MI 503 M 50:35.0 51:38.6 8:10/M
77 Marc Berke Huntington Woods M 381 M 50:37.9 50:41.3 8:10/M
78 Willie Powell Belleville MI 635 M 50:41.2 50:47.1 8:10/M
79 JOSHUA DANIELS SOUTH ROCKWOOD MI 426 M 50:58.0 51:04.9 8:13/M
80 Jennifer Lamberts West Bloomfield MI 553 F 51:07.7 51:19.0 8:15/M
81 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 750 M 51:09.2 51:21.8 8:15/M
82 Noah Garber Farmington Hills M 468 M 51:14.2 51:20.6 8:16/M
83 Donn Knight Troy MI 542 M 51:17.5 51:23.4 8:16/M
84 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills M 456 F 51:18.6 51:26.6 8:16/M
85 Robert King Grosse ILE MI 533 M 51:20.0 51:27.0 8:17/M
86 Dino Lekas Ann Arbor MI 559 M 51:20.4 51:25.2 8:17/M
87 angie mccalla chelsea MI 588 F 51:21.1 51:32.0 8:17/M
88 Dale Dyer Chlesea MI 445 M 51:21.6 51:34.8 8:17/M
89 Erika Kikuchi Woodside CA 532 F 51:34.1 51:34.8 8:19/M
90 Chris Johnson Ypsilanti MI 516 M 51:46.6 51:55.7 8:21/M
91 Megan Wickens Livonia MI 731 F 51:46.8 51:55.3 8:21/M
92 Tom Klarr Northville MI 537 M 52:02.9 52:16.3 8:24/M
93 Walter Bies South Lyon MI 386 M 52:05.8 52:11.0 8:24/M
94 Dean Barker Troy MI 371 M 52:11.9 52:23.3 8:25/M
95 David Williams Troy MI 734 M 52:12.5 52:27.4 8:25/M
96 Christopher Mastropietro Grosse Pointe Woods 584 M 52:16.6 52:25.6 8:26/M
97 Oliver Johnson ann Arbor MI 517 M 52:20.0 52:28.2 8:26/M
98 Thomas Schram Rochester MI 664 M 52:22.2 52:33.8 8:27/M
99 Christian Hoffmann Rochester Hils MI 502 M 52:27.8 53:32.3 8:28/M
100 Megan Kuschell Walled Lake MI 549 F 52:34.9 52:42.8 8:29/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Benjamin Way Plymouth MI 721 M 52:38.1 52:42.5 8:29/M
102 Chris Latta Grand Haven MI 555 M 52:52.7 53:02.3 8:32/M
103 Michael Toma Pinckney MI 702 M 53:02.2 53:28.0 8:33/M
104 Bruce Matthews Rochester Hills MI 585 M 53:09.1 53:21.5 8:34/M
105 samuel vansickle howell MI 714 M 53:10.8 53:21.1 8:35/M
106 Lori Bufka Lansing MI 398 F 53:15.0 53:26.0 8:35/M
107 Ken Martinelli Woodhaven MI 583 M 53:26.9 53:35.9 8:37/M
108 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg MI 717 F 53:27.8 53:37.6 8:37/M
109 Alexander Bienkowski Royal Oak MI 385 M 53:34.7 53:50.8 8:38/M
110 Megan Coatley SOUTH ROCKWOOD MI 412 F 53:35.0 53:41.8 8:39/M
111 Matt Callow Ann Arbor MI 404 M 54:04.7 54:21.0 8:43/M
112 chris sweney lapeer MI 694 M 54:06.3 54:20.0 8:44/M
113 Joseph Alongi New Baltimore MI 356 M 54:06.6 54:24.0 8:44/M
114 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 382 F 54:13.3 54:25.1 8:45/M
115 elijah gregg lansing MI 484 M 54:17.9 54:43.0 8:45/M
116 Christopher Manno Plymouth MI 577 M 54:19.4 54:26.3 8:46/M
117 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 510 M 54:20.8 54:33.6 8:46/M
118 Ryan Sparks Dearborn MI 685 M 54:26.3 54:38.7 8:47/M
119 josh redlinger toledo OHIO 646 M 54:43.5 55:07.0 8:50/M
120 Peter Swanton Canton MI 693 M 54:54.4 55:04.5 8:51/M
121 Nina Burnett Troy MI 399 F 54:58.1 55:19.0 8:52/M
122 Paul Hesselgrave Westland MI 498 M 55:03.8 55:12.7 8:53/M
123 Gary Veen Milford MI 715 M 55:07.7 55:42.6 8:53/M
124 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor MI 395 F 55:10.8 55:41.2 8:54/M
125 Eric Nordlie Lake Orion MI 615 M 55:24.3 55:38.6 8:56/M
126 Kevin P. Trovini Redford MI 706 M 55:32.6 55:46.3 8:57/M
127 Matthew Caplan Commerce twp. MI 405 M 55:36.0 55:40.4 8:58/M
128 Angela Long Novi MI 563 F 55:40.0 55:50.9 8:59/M
129 Isis Gregg Lansing MI 485 F 55:52.1 56:03.6 9:01/M
130 Michael Goree Lansing MI 477 M 56:09.4 56:27.3 9:03/M
131 Andrew Hendrick Monroe MI 496 M 56:11.8 56:34.4 9:04/M
132 SUSIE KIRINOVIC Dewitt MI 536 F 56:24.5 56:55.2 9:06/M
133 Tim Stachowski Howell MI 687 M 56:25.5 56:46.0 9:06/M
134 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MI 522 F 56:35.9 56:43.3 9:08/M
135 Angela Justice Canton MI 520 F 56:41.6 56:49.3 9:09/M
136 Sarah Coffin Monroe MI 413 F 56:42.1 56:57.5 9:09/M
137 Suzanne Foster Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 464 F 56:47.9 57:02.8 9:10/M
138 David Minor Livonia MI 602 M 56:48.7 57:15.3 9:10/M
139 Paul Williams Northville MI 735 M 56:50.6 57:03.2 9:10/M
140 Nicole LaCasse Shelby twp MI 550 F 56:53.4 57:11.8 9:10/M
141 michael curtis swartz creek MI 423 M 56:55.2 57:05.3 9:11/M
142 Steven Erickson Livonia MI 450 M 57:03.1 57:23.5 9:12/M
143 Alan Tait Brighton MI 695 M 57:09.9 57:20.8 9:13/M
144 john haley Shepherd MI 489 M 57:19.2 57:34.3 9:15/M
145 Carrie Morris Gross Pointe Park 608 F 57:21.2 57:37.6 9:15/M
146 Danica Frederick Pinckney MI 465 F 57:23.1 57:37.8 9:15/M
147 Ethan Czerniak Northville MI 424 M 57:23.6 57:24.5 9:15/M
148 Desmond Weaver Whitmore Lake MI 722 M 57:25.7 57:40.6 9:16/M
149 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw MI 692 F 57:27.6 57:36.5 9:16/M
150 Christy Hoban Ypsilanti MI 499 F 57:35.6 57:50.3 9:17/M
151 karen Seltz Ypsilanti MI 669 F 57:48.4 58:03.5 9:19/M
152 Karen Reasoner Farmington Hills M 644 F 57:51.1 58:05.5 9:20/M
153 KERRY Madden commerce MI 572 F 57:53.4 58:10.8 9:20/M
154 Chuck Dennison Pickney MI 745 M 57:53.6 58:43.4 9:20/M
155 JOYCE SEGEDI CANTON MI 667 F 57:56.9 58:03.3 9:21/M
156 MICHAEL SMITH HAMTRAMCK MI 678 M 58:05.7 58:16.5 9:22/M
157 Paul Kueber Northville MI 547 M 58:11.0 58:22.6 9:23/M
158 Jemima McCluskey Canton MI 589 F 58:17.4 58:39.1 9:24/M
159 Mark Klem Haslett MI 538 M 58:18.1 58:41.6 9:24/M
160 Abby Callejas webberville MI 403 F 58:24.5 58:53.8 9:25/M
161 Varun Prabhakar Ann arbor MI 636 M 58:33.6 58:57.5 9:27/M
162 Doug Verleg Lake Orion MI 716 M 58:34.5 58:48.5 9:27/M
163 George Estabrook Ann Arbor MI 453 M 58:40.9 59:10.3 9:28/M
164 Michael Li Royal Oak MI 560 M 59:02.4 59:29.0 9:31/M
165 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 647 F 59:05.2 59:12.8 9:32/M
166 Sharon Gerrish DeWitt MI 471 F 59:21.2 59:51.5 9:34/M
167 Christie Martinelli Woodhaven MI 582 F 59:32.7 59:53.3 9:36/M
168 Teresa O'Malley Dearborn MI 621 F 59:33.2 59:44.6 9:36/M
169 Natalie Lukas Waterford MI 566 F 59:35.8 59:54.7 9:37/M
170 Melissa Penn Novi MI 628 F 59:38.8 59:54.7 9:37/M
171 Ronald Gelaude Howell MI 470 M 59:48.2 1:00:20.0 9:39/M
172 Amanda Terzes Livonia MI 698 F 59:52.3 1:00:10.0 9:39/M
173 Anne Marie Potter Highland MI 634 F 59:52.6 1:00:05.1 9:39/M
174 lacey sapkiewicz ferndale MI 661 F 59:53.7 1:00:14.3 9:40/M
175 Robert Welsh Ann Arbor MI 727 M 59:56.4 1:00:29.8 9:40/M
176 Eduardo Sibils Kentwood MI 673 M 59:57.7 1:00:14.1 9:40/M
177 James Stachowski Waterford MI 686 M 1:00:04.1 1:00:40.8 9:41/M
178 Matthew Ash Superior Township 364 M 1:00:05.0 1:00:41.1 9:41/M
179 rick holbdy gibraltar MI 504 M 1:00:06.3 1:01:05.0 9:42/M
180 Randy Pierce Commerce MI 633 M 1:00:06.6 1:00:39.2 9:42/M
181 Jeffery Bain Riverview MI 368 M 1:00:06.8 1:01:05.2 9:42/M
182 Billie-Nicole Howie Wolverine Lake MI 505 F 1:00:08.8 1:00:24.7 9:42/M
183 Felicia Petersen howell MI 631 F 1:00:14.4 1:00:57.3 9:43/M
184 Tim Minor Livonia MI 603 M 1:00:15.1 1:00:42.5 9:43/M
185 Ronald Abner Howell MI 352 M 1:00:15.3 1:00:36.0 9:43/M
186 Maria Jhai Ann Arbor MI 514 F 1:00:15.4 1:00:49.0 9:43/M
187 Christopher Stansbury Saline MI 689 M 1:00:21.0 1:00:43.3 9:44/M
188 Eileen Hanrahan White Lake MI 490 F 1:00:31.7 1:01:12.3 9:46/M
189 Julie Weida Canton MI 725 F 1:00:39.2 1:01:08.6 9:47/M
190 Melanie Burzynski Canton MI 400 F 1:00:40.2 1:01:08.7 9:47/M
191 Richard Simtob farmington hills M 674 M 1:00:55.3 1:01:17.6 9:50/M
192 Tony Mazur Commerce MI 587 M 1:00:55.3 1:01:15.6 9:50/M
193 Jim Tefend Gibraltar MI 697 M 1:01:10.3 1:01:35.7 9:52/M
194 Gerald Miller Canton MI 601 M 1:01:10.6 1:01:32.5 9:52/M
195 Jason Mulligan Waterford MI 610 M 1:01:13.3 1:01:45.7 9:52/M
196 Andrea Kong Howell MI 543 F 1:01:13.4 1:01:44.3 9:52/M
197 John Kerr Plymouth Twp. MI 528 M 1:01:14.2 1:01:57.8 9:53/M
198 LINDSEY COLLINS TEMPERANCE MI 416 F 1:01:20.2 1:01:42.0 9:54/M
199 Kristine Krebs Belle River ON 545 F 1:01:28.4 1:01:39.0 9:55/M
200 David Ely Okemos MI 448 M 1:01:30.0 1:01:53.5 9:55/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 Thomas Spangler Perry MI 683 M 1:01:31.4 1:01:53.9 9:55/M
202 Elizabeth VanDerElzen Saline MI 713 F 1:01:32.6 1:01:55.7 9:55/M
203 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 460 F 1:01:41.7 1:02:13.1 9:57/M
204 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 411 F 1:01:42.8 1:02:14.3 9:57/M
205 adam ash south lyon MI 363 M 1:02:02.2 1:02:38.5 10:00/M
206 Eric Tulley Southfield MI 708 M 1:02:24.8 1:02:38.2 10:04/M
207 Kevin Congdon Ferndale MI 418 M 1:02:25.6 1:02:54.1 10:04/M
208 Michael Altenburg Berkley MI 357 M 1:02:29.0 1:03:05.3 10:05/M
209 Gail McNally Dexter MI 595 F 1:02:29.4 1:02:45.5 10:05/M
210 Satomi Abe Gahanna OHIO 351 F 1:02:32.0 1:03:08.9 10:05/M
211 Daniela Bordei Farmington Hills M 392 F 1:02:32.4 1:02:51.8 10:05/M
212 jeanette martin st.clair shores MI 579 F 1:02:34.4 1:02:55.3 10:05/M
213 jason redlinger lansing MI 645 M 1:02:51.1 1:03:17.9 10:08/M
214 Timothy Fleishans Ypsilanti MI 462 M 1:02:53.9 1:03:24.2 10:09/M
215 Kellie McQueen West Bloomfield MI 596 F 1:03:06.7 1:03:31.1 10:11/M
216 Tanya DuBay Canton MI 441 F 1:03:07.7 1:03:49.6 10:11/M
217 Rachel DeWitt Canton MI 434 F 1:03:12.2 1:03:57.7 10:12/M
218 Timothy Lynch Walled Lake MI 568 M 1:03:25.9 1:03:58.7 10:14/M
219 Sara Smith Commerce MI 679 F 1:03:30.1 1:04:03.8 10:15/M
220 Jessica Momeni Novi MI 604 F 1:03:31.6 1:04:05.0 10:15/M
221 Sophia Barr Birmingham MI 373 F 1:03:51.5 1:04:09.0 10:18/M
222 Jessica Shamie Brighton MI 672 F 1:03:51.9 1:04:25.3 10:18/M
223 Paul Weintraub Ann Arbor MI 726 M 1:03:52.1 1:04:09.5 10:18/M
224 Christopher Donais Holly MI 437 M 1:04:04.8 1:04:24.8 10:20/M
225 Alyssa Nudi Northville MI 616 F 1:04:08.8 1:04:27.6 10:21/M
226 Lauren Everley Brooklyn MI 454 F 1:04:12.7 1:04:54.6 10:21/M
227 Christa Kirby West bloomfield MI 534 F 1:04:23.2 1:05:10.8 10:23/M
228 David DeWitt Canton MI 433 M 1:04:24.0 1:05:10.4 10:23/M
229 Justin Hatch Sylvan Lake MI 494 M 1:04:30.1 1:05:14.4 10:24/M
230 Rebecca Ikera Ferndale MI 507 F 1:04:34.7 1:05:02.6 10:25/M
231 Brian Kelly Lake Orion MI 524 M 1:04:39.5 1:05:16.8 10:26/M
232 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 509 F 1:04:39.8 1:05:08.3 10:26/M
233 Lauren Beattie Southgate MI 377 F 1:04:46.7 1:05:06.6 10:27/M
234 Suzanne Barker Troy MI 372 F 1:04:50.6 1:05:30.2 10:27/M
235 Brandi Asher Northville MI 365 F 1:04:52.1 1:05:29.8 10:28/M
236 Maria MacGreggor Brighton MI 571 F 1:04:54.3 1:05:29.0 10:28/M
237 Eric Anderson Brighton MI 358 M 1:04:57.9 1:05:44.5 10:29/M
238 Cassandra Lazorka Grosse Ile MI 558 F 1:05:03.7 1:05:46.3 10:30/M
239 Jack Huling MI 751 M 1:05:06.3 1:05:52.4 10:30/M
240 Jason Dunn Macomb MI 443 M 1:05:06.4 1:05:27.2 10:30/M
241 BARTON MAAS HOWELL MI 570 M 1:05:13.7 1:06:00.3 10:31/M
242 Tully Gillick Waterford MI 473 M 1:05:14.3 1:05:41.2 10:31/M
243 Thelma Gillick Waterford MI 472 F 1:05:14.6 1:05:41.6 10:31/M
244 Sara Kersten Perrysburg OH 530 F 1:05:16.9 1:05:42.3 10:32/M
245 Brad Kersten Perrysburg OH 529 M 1:05:18.7 1:05:43.1 10:32/M
246 Marc Olson Dexter MI 619 M 1:05:23.0 1:06:04.9 10:33/M
247 Veronica Klem Haslett MI 539 F 1:05:40.8 1:06:04.5 10:35/M
248 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 482 M 1:05:44.9 1:06:19.6 10:36/M
249 Sara Hathaway Canton MI 495 F 1:05:48.0 1:06:22.5 10:37/M
250 CLEMENTE AQUINO DEARBORN HEIGHTS M 362 M 1:05:48.2 1:06:05.3 10:37/M
251 Eric Tsao Novi MI 707 M 1:05:49.1 1:06:27.6 10:37/M
252 Alanna Crowell Whitmore Lake MI 421 F 1:05:55.8 1:06:05.7 10:38/M
253 Kevin Cezat Cape Canaveral FL 409 M 1:06:04.4 1:06:21.7 10:39/M
254 Lisa Cezat Livonia MI 410 F 1:06:05.0 1:06:22.3 10:40/M
255 Christine Olson Dexter MI 618 F 1:06:05.1 1:06:05.1 10:40/M
256 Kristen Crosby Orlando FL 420 F 1:06:06.0 1:06:22.5 10:40/M
257 Kellie Goines Howell MI 475 F 1:06:16.7 1:06:57.6 10:41/M
258 Emily Warren Walled Lake MI 719 F 1:06:22.4 1:07:11.0 10:42/M
259 Alyssa Johnson oxford MI 515 F 1:06:22.9 1:06:42.3 10:42/M
260 Karl Laub Gibraltar MI 556 M 1:06:25.1 1:06:50.5 10:43/M
261 andrew griffin flint MI 486 M 1:06:28.2 1:07:14.3 10:43/M
262 Davey Mika Brighton MI 598 M 1:06:39.0 1:07:34.6 10:45/M
263 Heidi Zimmer Northville MI 741 F 1:06:39.7 1:06:58.2 10:45/M
264 Marci Colyer Flint MI 417 F 1:06:54.1 1:07:39.5 10:47/M
265 Jessica Cunningham Novi MI 422 F 1:06:57.6 1:07:50.0 10:48/M
266 Amy Seidl Croswell MI 668 F 1:06:59.5 1:07:52.0 10:48/M
267 MaryBeth Ketko Northville MI 531 F 1:07:16.7 1:07:27.0 10:51/M
268 Cory McElmeel Ypsilanti MI 592 M 1:07:20.0 1:08:14.7 10:52/M
269 Richard Harms Sterling Heights M 492 M 1:07:23.2 1:08:13.2 10:52/M
270 Shannon Morrow Dearborn MI 609 M 1:07:24.5 1:07:57.6 10:52/M
271 Jody Stacy South Lyon MI 688 M 1:07:26.5 1:08:16.5 10:53/M
272 Emily Krywko Waterford MI 546 F 1:07:52.7 1:08:42.8 10:57/M
273 Joseph Traskos Livonia MI 705 M 1:08:01.7 1:08:39.3 10:58/M
274 Joseph Hansen Davison MI 491 M 1:08:19.8 1:09:10.8 11:01/M
275 Deb Sak Lake Orion MI 659 F 1:08:32.3 1:09:22.6 11:03/M
276 Christopher Toepper Grand Blanc MI 701 M 1:08:46.4 1:09:49.6 11:05/M
277 Sarah Faix Ann Arbor MI 455 F 1:08:50.9 1:09:29.4 11:06/M
278 Cary Lamb Perry MI 552 F 1:08:54.6 1:09:35.6 11:07/M
279 Susan Young Brighton MI 739 F 1:09:04.8 1:09:40.9 11:08/M
280 Shelly Riddell Royal Oak MI 650 F 1:09:09.9 1:09:40.2 11:09/M
281 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 653 M 1:09:13.7 1:10:02.5 11:10/M
282 Matthew Bobzien Novi MI 390 M 1:09:14.3 1:09:52.7 11:10/M
283 Tim Wong Saginaw MI 736 M 1:09:21.1 1:09:36.6 11:11/M
284 Kevin LaPointe Hamtramck MI 554 M 1:09:24.8 1:10:12.3 11:12/M
285 Kelly Turek Novi MI 709 F 1:09:42.2 1:10:24.2 11:15/M
286 Kim Kelly Lake Orion MI 526 F 1:09:45.3 1:10:23.8 11:15/M
287 Kylene Cole Grand Blanc MI 415 F 1:09:58.6 1:11:01.5 11:17/M
288 Justin Weber Livonia MI 724 M 1:10:33.5 1:11:27.2 11:23/M
289 Amy Weber Livonia MI 723 F 1:10:33.7 1:11:27.4 11:23/M
290 Kristine Ray Royal Oak MI 643 F 1:11:39.3 1:12:20.2 11:33/M
291 Michelle Benson Chicago IL 380 F 1:12:13.7 1:13:13.2 11:39/M
292 Rocco Ottolino Chicago IL 624 M 1:12:14.2 1:13:13.1 11:39/M
293 Tammy Mika Brighton MI 600 F 1:12:34.2 1:13:31.1 11:42/M
294 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. MI 389 F 1:12:58.9 1:13:54.6 11:46/M
295 Francis Kern Berkley MI 527 M 1:13:06.6 1:13:56.4 11:47/M
296 Jill Donais Holly MI 438 F 1:13:13.7 1:13:33.3 11:49/M
297 jeannie benson brighton MI 379 F 1:13:43.3 1:14:40.7 11:53/M
298 april piechocki livonia MI 632 F 1:13:44.2 1:14:47.3 11:54/M
299 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe MI 691 F 1:14:17.4 1:14:57.2 11:59/M
300 Kate Keating Owosso MI 523 F 1:14:36.1 1:15:20.4 12:02/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 doug gillis brighton MI 474 M 1:14:36.6 1:15:41.3 12:02/M
302 Laura Goodwin Howell MI 476 F 1:15:15.0 1:16:20.8 12:08/M
303 Julie Moore Howell MI 607 F 1:15:31.8 1:16:37.3 12:11/M
304 Katie Zopf Swords Farmington Hills M 742 F 1:15:34.2 1:16:41.6 12:11/M
305 Joanne Gray Waterford MI 744 F 1:15:44.1 1:16:40.5 12:13/M
306 Jenny Hoban Taylor MI 500 F 1:16:10.4 1:17:19.2 12:17/M
307 Alan Sparks Dearborn MI 684 M 1:16:13.2 1:17:16.0 12:18/M
308 Kenneth Westerman Cedar Springs MI 729 M 1:16:14.4 1:17:15.3 12:18/M
309 Alex Alexander Saint Clair Shores 354 M 1:16:17.8 1:17:20.2 12:18/M
310 Terry Cooley Pinckney MI 419 F 1:16:36.2 1:17:24.7 12:21/M
311 Julie Bowles Livonia MI 393 F 1:16:37.1 1:17:25.5 12:21/M
312 David Mika Brighton MI 599 M 1:17:29.9 1:18:27.7 12:30/M
313 James Davidson Plymouth MI 427 M 1:17:46.6 1:18:51.5 12:33/M
314 Stephanie Grady New Boston MI 478 F 1:18:01.5 1:18:26.3 12:35/M
315 Kimberly Fortin Novi MI 463 F 1:18:11.6 1:18:47.5 12:37/M
316 Kelly Alexander Saint Clair Shores 355 F 1:19:21.5 1:20:15.9 12:48/M
317 laura lopes Royal oak MI 564 F 1:19:55.3 1:20:32.7 12:53/M
318 Jason West Ypsilanti MI 728 M 1:20:02.3 1:20:37.0 12:55/M
319 Barb Slovisky East Lansing MI 676 F 1:24:02.1 1:24:53.5 13:33/M
320 DUSTI BAGWELL ROYAL OAK MI 366 F 1:24:49.1 1:25:57.6 13:41/M
321 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 597 F 1:25:16.5 1:26:24.4 13:45/M
322 Kathy Defever Ashley MI 429 F 1:26:53.5 1:27:52.6 14:01/M
323 Mary Robertson Troy MI 652 F 1:27:21.4 1:28:12.3 14:05/M
324 Laura Waterworth Redford MI 720 F 1:28:22.8 1:29:24.7 14:15/M
325 Alice Bills St. Johns MI 387 F 1:28:29.9 1:29:30.2 14:16/M
326 Jennie Green Eastpointe MI 483 F 1:28:55.4 1:30:04.1 14:20/M
327 Amy Ranke Lansing MI 642 F 1:29:18.7 1:30:23.3 14:24/M
328 Jennifer Ely Okemos MI 449 F 1:30:02.3 1:31:11.0 14:31/M
329 Gary Robertson Troy MI 651 M 1:33:39.3 1:34:31.6 15:06/M
330 Tom Utter Royal Oak MI 711 M 1:41:43.3 1:42:44.7 16:24/M
331 Pam Klopfenstein Royal Oak MI 540 F 1:42:03.8 1:43:04.2 16:28/M
332 Chris Utter Royal Oak MI 710 F 1:46:41.6 1:47:43.3 17:12/M
333 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak MI 521 F 1:46:57.3 1:47:58.2 17:15/M






Flirt with Dirt 5k
Overall Finish List
June 11, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Mike Fisher Commerce MI 288 M 21:15.2 21:15.9 6:51/M
2 Daniel Schorin Ann Arbor MI 216 M 21:16.4 21:18.1 6:52/M
3 Nathaniel Pyle Ypsilanti MI 192 M 22:11.3 22:12.0 7:09/M
4 Daniel Heitzmann Superior Twp MI 89 M 23:20.0 23:20.6 7:32/M
5 Sean Hurley Marysville MI 103 M 23:23.7 23:23.8 7:33/M
6 Lane Steve Howell MI 243 M 23:28.1 23:28.1 7:34/M
7 Angela Justice Canton MI 112 F 24:12.4 24:14.1 7:48/M
8 david holmberg Saint Johns MI 97 M 24:15.8 24:20.4 7:49/M
9 Victoria Cortez Novi MI 44 F 24:24.7 24:25.5 7:52/M
10 Allen Mozak Wixom MI 159 M 24:37.8 24:37.8 7:56/M
11 Philip MacFarland Ann Arbor MI 137 M 24:39.1 24:40.0 7:57/M
12 kelly valente dearborn MI 256 F 24:53.5 24:59.3 8:02/M
13 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 300 M 25:00.5 25:03.6 8:04/M
14 Nicholas Swords Farmington Hills M 250 M 25:07.2 25:10.1 8:06/M
15 Barry Aherne Ypsilanti MI 3 M 25:09.7 25:12.5 8:07/M
16 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 227 F 25:11.4 25:15.1 8:07/M
17 dylan partin ann arbor MI 181 M 25:13.2 25:13.7 8:08/M
18 Jason Stanyer Brighton MI 242 M 25:14.4 25:14.9 8:08/M
19 Eddie White Plymouth MI 272 M 25:18.7 25:19.0 8:10/M
20 Pierre Pignal Windsor ON 188 M 25:27.5 25:33.6 8:13/M
21 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. MI 143 M 25:34.5 25:38.0 8:15/M
22 William Darnoi Farmington Hills M 51 M 25:42.4 25:44.3 8:17/M
23 harlan van blaricum Dexter MI 257 M 25:53.7 25:55.6 8:21/M
24 Robert Ellis Sterling Heights M 301 M 25:54.1 25:55.6 8:21/M
25 Timothy Payne Concord MI 183 M 26:13.2 26:15.1 8:27/M
26 Herb White Plymouth MI 273 M 26:25.4 26:30.8 8:31/M
27 Charlene LePane Royal Oak MI 133 F 26:49.5 26:53.9 8:39/M
28 Peter Jansson Fenton MI 109 M 27:18.8 27:21.1 8:48/M
29 Brian Gorny Milford MI 77 M 27:19.8 27:21.8 8:49/M
30 Hannah Girard Macomb MI 75 F 27:20.4 27:26.8 8:49/M
31 Andrew Roman Garden City MI 201 M 27:28.0 27:32.7 8:52/M
32 Jacob Fisher Commerce MI 66 M 27:45.5 27:45.9 8:57/M
33 Frank Barylski Rochester Hills MI 13 M 27:50.8 27:53.5 8:59/M
34 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 119 F 27:58.2 28:02.1 9:01/M
35 SarahLynn Stobbe Plymouth MI 245 F 28:09.6 28:20.6 9:05/M
36 Joe Ruthenberg Ann Arbor MI 209 M 28:14.1 28:20.1 9:06/M
37 Karly Way Plymouth MI 266 F 28:17.8 28:23.1 9:07/M
38 Valarie Settle Milford MI 298 F 28:19.0 28:26.8 9:08/M
39 Bob Rothermel Livonia MI 203 M 28:20.1 28:24.8 9:08/M
40 Luke Blair Farmington Hills M 19 M 28:29.3 28:36.0 9:11/M
41 Joseph Damiani Farmington Hills M 49 M 28:29.9 28:36.6 9:11/M
42 michael bricker greenwood MI 26 M 28:31.6 28:43.0 9:12/M
43 Jennifer Opland Commerce Township 175 F 28:36.2 28:40.1 9:14/M
44 Debora Hense Fenton MI 90 F 28:37.2 28:44.6 9:14/M
45 Chris ONeill Farmington Hills M 174 M 28:38.8 28:47.7 9:14/M
46 Sean McCormick Flushing MI 148 M 28:39.3 28:53.5 9:15/M
47 Anthony Damiani Farmington Hills M 48 M 28:40.2 28:46.9 9:15/M
48 Timothy Patterson Bay City MI 294 M 28:41.9 28:56.5 9:15/M
49 Judith Olson Appleton WI 173 F 28:44.8 28:55.3 9:16/M
50 melissa campbell west bloomfield MI 34 F 28:59.4 29:08.1 9:21/M
51 Todd Rabourn South Lyon MI 193 M 28:59.6 29:07.1 9:21/M
52 Kathryn Babion Northville MI 9 F 29:23.7 29:30.4 9:29/M
53 Andrew Price Waterford MI 295 M 29:25.5 29:26.9 9:29/M
54 Jeff Blair Farmington Hills M 18 M 29:26.9 29:32.9 9:30/M
55 Liz Bailey Milford MI 293 F 29:31.5 29:39.4 9:31/M
56 Kim Chapman Royal Oak MI 41 F 29:47.7 29:59.1 9:36/M
57 Stephanie Guimond Farmington Hills M 83 F 30:16.7 30:29.0 9:46/M
58 Kerry Swanton Canton MI 248 F 30:26.4 30:33.6 9:49/M
59 Eureka McCormick Flushing MI 147 F 30:30.7 30:37.7 9:50/M
60 Nancy Soronen Livonia MI 239 F 30:32.7 30:41.1 9:51/M
61 Keith Pasternacki Holly MI 182 M 30:39.5 30:54.4 9:53/M
62 Jeffrey Rupe Dearborn Heights M 207 M 30:45.6 30:58.4 9:55/M
63 Ronald Butler Howell MI 30 M 30:47.7 31:02.1 9:56/M
64 Amy Player Novi MI 190 F 30:53.8 31:05.1 9:58/M
65 CHANDLER KIRINOVIC Dewitt MI 117 F 31:06.5 31:15.1 10:02/M
66 DELANEY KIRINOVIC Dewitt MI 118 F 31:07.7 31:15.6 10:02/M
67 Erin Oxley Madison Heights MI 180 F 31:13.7 31:24.6 10:04/M
68 Serena Bricker Fort gratiot MI 28 F 31:23.7 31:35.4 10:07/M
69 Theresa Albrecht Plymouth MI 4 F 31:44.0 31:56.1 10:14/M
70 Jessica Horste Canton MI 98 F 31:44.4 31:48.1 10:14/M
71 Jason Elstone Livonia MI 61 M 31:45.3 31:55.7 10:15/M
72 valerie rzepka waterford MI 211 F 31:48.4 31:59.1 10:15/M
73 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 22 F 31:56.4 32:09.4 10:18/M
74 suzanne eyer Plymouth MI 65 F 32:13.0 32:24.3 10:24/M
75 Lauren Greer Livonia MI 82 F 32:13.5 32:29.4 10:24/M
76 Ty Blair Farmington Hills M 20 M 32:18.9 32:26.6 10:25/M
77 Dawn Blair Farmington Hills M 17 F 32:25.0 32:32.0 10:27/M
78 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 16 F 32:25.7 32:59.9 10:27/M
79 Andrea Walkuski Livonia MI 263 F 32:34.2 32:47.6 10:30/M
80 Jason Nowacki Grosse Pointe MI 169 M 32:37.2 32:50.6 10:31/M
81 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 172 F 32:38.4 32:51.6 10:32/M
82 Mandy Higgins Chelsea MI 94 F 32:39.7 32:58.3 10:32/M
83 Heidi LaPerriere Garden City MI 130 F 32:39.9 32:54.1 10:32/M
84 Jared Hynes Livonia MI 105 M 32:44.3 33:11.7 10:34/M
85 Jack Klarr Northville MI 120 M 32:47.0 33:00.1 10:35/M
86 Mike Yates Plymouth MI 284 M 32:47.2 33:05.3 10:35/M
87 Roger Darbonne Macomb Twp MI 50 M 32:47.7 32:52.0 10:35/M
88 Brian Beckley Commerce Twp MI 14 M 32:50.8 33:09.4 10:35/M
89 Margaret Shooshanian Fenton MI 223 F 32:54.4 33:04.1 10:37/M
90 Christy Duffield Lansing MI 296 F 32:55.4 33:02.8 10:37/M
91 Cliff Gerrish DeWitt MI 74 M 32:57.1 33:04.5 10:38/M
92 Dawn Carroll Garden City MI 39 F 32:58.9 33:16.6 10:38/M
93 Luke Marcus Lansing MI 142 M 33:00.5 33:17.6 10:39/M
94 Stephanie Irland Livonia MI 106 F 33:01.9 33:19.6 10:39/M
95 Whit Neubauer Northville MI 168 M 33:02.7 33:31.6 10:39/M
96 Rachel Mank Rochester Hills MI 140 F 33:02.8 33:17.6 10:39/M
97 Ana White plymouth MI 271 F 33:16.1 33:16.1 10:44/M
98 Cristie Richards Howell MI 164 F 33:18.4 33:32.8 10:45/M
99 Vania White Plymouth MI 274 F 33:20.4 33:26.1 10:45/M
100 Nichole Hesselgrave Westland MI 92 F 33:23.4 33:37.1 10:46/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Maggy Wiergowski Brighton MI 277 F 33:30.2 33:45.8 10:48/M
102 Kate Conzelmann Lake Orion MI 43 F 33:35.7 33:54.4 10:50/M
103 Patrick Doody Laingsburg MI 55 M 33:37.6 34:03.6 10:51/M
104 melissa lange fenton MI 127 F 33:38.0 33:46.6 10:51/M
105 Polly Rothermel Livonia MI 204 F 33:42.3 33:54.8 10:52/M
106 Matthew Weber Fenton MI 269 M 33:48.2 34:04.6 10:54/M
107 Brian Weber Fenton MI 268 M 33:48.3 34:04.6 10:54/M
108 kiera kaiser Brownstown MI 113 F 33:54.0 34:03.8 10:56/M
109 Gary Caughell Clinton Township M 40 M 34:00.9 34:15.3 10:58/M
110 Elle Konrad Ann Arbor MI 122 F 34:11.7 34:30.9 11:02/M
111 Laura Konrad Ann Arbor MI 123 F 34:18.5 34:38.8 11:04/M
112 Nicole Bradshaw Novi MI 291 F 34:37.4 35:00.4 11:10/M
113 Karin Sletten-Farjo Ann Arbor MI 226 F 34:38.8 34:55.6 11:10/M
114 Karyn Kemp YPSILANTI MI 115 F 34:39.1 35:00.6 11:11/M
115 Natalie Race Berkley MI 194 F 35:03.0 35:25.7 11:18/M
116 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 258 F 35:13.5 35:31.6 11:22/M
117 Danielle Mulka Walled Lake MI 163 F 35:14.8 35:42.9 11:22/M
118 Ted Gray Waterford MI 81 M 35:17.4 35:45.6 11:23/M
119 Melissa Olson Canton MI 170 F 35:18.7 35:29.4 11:23/M
120 Tom Nagle Royal Oak MI 166 M 35:20.3 35:34.1 11:24/M
121 Jennifer Ertman Canton MI 63 F 35:26.6 35:37.6 11:26/M
122 megan girard Macomb MI 76 F 35:28.6 35:40.4 11:26/M
123 Claire Walkel Farmington Hills M 262 F 35:29.7 35:46.6 11:27/M
124 Janelle Morris Saline MI 157 F 35:30.6 35:49.0 11:27/M
125 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 213 F 35:46.3 35:57.4 11:32/M
126 Matthew Linden Adrian MI 134 M 35:50.6 35:52.4 11:34/M
127 Sarah Spangler Perry MI 240 F 35:52.2 36:16.1 11:34/M
128 Dan Morrisroe Dearborn MI 158 M 35:52.4 36:15.5 11:34/M
129 Kara Soronen Livonia MI 236 F 35:54.1 36:03.7 11:35/M
130 Lisa Franckowiak Dearborn MI 69 F 36:08.5 36:30.5 11:39/M
131 Anthony Ventimiglia Mt Clemens MI 259 M 36:11.2 36:41.1 11:40/M
132 Kathryn Wummel Troy MI 282 F 36:13.1 36:32.8 11:41/M
133 Monica Wissmueller Northville MI 280 F 36:28.5 36:58.4 11:46/M
134 Candy Sokol West Bloomfield MI 234 F 36:29.2 36:59.1 11:46/M
135 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 162 F 36:29.6 36:58.1 11:46/M
136 Susan Bach Keego Harbor MI 10 F 36:29.7 36:47.6 11:46/M
137 Matthew Karhoff Swartz Creek MI 114 M 36:31.9 37:14.1 11:47/M
138 Rob Hillier Brighton MI 96 M 36:32.8 37:00.6 11:47/M
139 clay foland PERRY MI 68 M 36:32.9 37:15.1 11:47/M
140 david hunt flat rock MI 101 M 36:33.8 36:53.8 11:47/M
141 Stephanie Langolf Croswell MI 129 F 36:36.5 36:57.3 11:48/M
142 Erin Hurst Sterling Heights M 104 F 36:36.8 37:00.8 11:48/M
143 Jennifer Wiergowski Brighton MI 276 F 36:36.9 36:52.8 11:48/M
144 John Modina Dearborn MI 153 M 36:41.0 37:07.7 11:50/M
145 Emmalee Hernandez Troy MI 91 F 36:42.1 37:13.6 11:50/M
146 Kat Hagedorn Ann Arbor MI 85 F 36:42.8 37:27.5 11:50/M
147 Jeanne Robinson Lynn MI 200 F 36:43.2 37:03.1 11:51/M
148 Patty Lydic Howell MI 135 F 36:44.5 36:59.1 11:51/M
149 Mary Scapino KALAMAZOO MI 214 F 36:46.2 37:02.1 11:52/M
150 Maricat Eggenberger Canton MI 59 F 36:49.1 37:09.6 11:53/M
151 Al Garado Farmington Hills M 299 M 36:52.6 37:27.6 11:54/M
152 Abbey Garcia Farmington MI 70 F 36:53.2 37:28.1 11:54/M
153 Mark Owens Jr Livonia MI 179 M 36:57.1 37:10.6 11:55/M
154 Vince Belcina Windsor ON 15 M 36:58.3 37:24.9 11:55/M
155 Pauline Nagle Royal Oak MI 165 F 37:01.7 37:14.6 11:56/M
156 Amy Moncman Beverly HIlls MI 297 F 37:02.1 37:27.9 11:57/M
157 Angela Sohn Lincoln Park MI 233 F 37:02.3 37:28.3 11:57/M
158 Dawn Cseke Livonia MI 47 F 37:02.4 38:08.4 11:57/M
159 Kimberlee Smith Fowlerville MI 228 F 37:02.9 37:42.6 11:57/M
160 Maria Zampierollo Ann Arbor MI 287 F 37:03.4 37:25.8 11:57/M
161 caelan hunt flat rock MI 100 F 37:04.7 37:25.8 11:57/M
162 Bob Carroll Garden City MI 37 M 37:05.9 37:25.6 11:58/M
163 Robert Aupperle Saint Clair Shores 8 M 37:07.6 37:47.3 11:58/M
164 Julie Rudolph Jackson MI 206 F 37:26.8 37:57.9 12:05/M
165 sarah bricker greenwood MI 27 F 37:42.0 37:55.1 12:10/M
166 Brian Zak Utica MI 286 M 37:43.5 38:06.5 12:10/M
167 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 167 F 37:45.9 38:04.3 12:11/M
168 Paul Redfern Romulus MI 195 M 37:48.0 38:24.9 12:12/M
169 Kelsey Soronen Livonia MI 238 F 37:48.2 37:57.6 12:12/M
170 Lauren Mozak Wixom MI 160 F 37:51.4 38:10.4 12:13/M
171 Nancy Rupe Canton MI 208 F 37:55.1 38:25.0 12:14/M
172 Harrison Bloom Farmington Hills M 21 M 37:55.7 38:32.6 12:14/M
173 Gina Fletcher fraser MI 67 F 37:56.3 38:22.4 12:14/M
174 Nicole Bopp West Bloomfield MI 24 F 37:59.8 38:32.4 12:15/M
175 Kevin Bopp West Bloomfield MI 23 M 38:00.7 38:33.4 12:15/M
176 Sara Jakubiec Taylor MI 107 F 38:15.0 38:44.9 12:20/M
177 Heather Piszar Northville MI 189 F 38:16.0 38:44.9 12:21/M
178 Chris Arnold Livonia MI 7 M 38:19.9 38:47.9 12:22/M
179 Amanda Shaltis Livonia MI 220 F 38:21.9 38:49.6 12:22/M
180 nicole Snead Livonia MI 232 F 38:22.9 38:47.3 12:23/M
181 Michal Hanrahan Pinckney MICHIGAN 87 F 38:28.5 39:08.4 12:25/M
182 Steven Warner Pinckney MI 265 M 38:28.8 39:08.1 12:25/M
183 Maxwell Ledermann Farmington Hills M 132 M 38:39.7 39:17.8 12:28/M
184 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 186 F 38:41.3 39:22.9 12:29/M
185 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 152 F 38:42.1 39:24.1 12:29/M
186 michael garland plymouth MI 72 M 38:43.3 39:22.0 12:29/M
187 Christina Suliman Ypsilanti MI 247 F 38:43.7 39:20.4 12:29/M
188 Denise ORourke Farmington Hills M 176 F 38:46.9 39:04.9 12:30/M
189 Elizabeth Heiter Bloomfield Hills M 88 F 39:05.6 39:37.1 12:36/M
190 Bill Swords Farmington Hills M 249 M 39:07.3 39:38.9 12:37/M
191 Lana Krolikowski Ann Arbor MI 125 F 39:26.9 40:11.5 12:43/M
192 Valerie Smith Novi MI 230 F 39:30.4 40:23.4 12:45/M
193 Emily Ahern West Bloomfield MI 2 F 39:40.6 40:19.3 12:48/M
194 Robin McMahon White Lake MI 149 F 39:45.8 40:19.5 12:49/M
195 Brian Carroll farmington hills M 38 M 39:47.5 40:21.3 12:50/M
196 Kate Mudrak Ann Arbor MI 161 F 39:49.7 40:09.6 12:51/M
197 Jennifer Kuszynski Livonia MI 126 F 40:21.7 40:46.6 13:01/M
198 Jade Montgomery Canton MI 155 F 40:22.9 41:04.1 13:01/M
199 akisha clark westland MI 42 F 40:30.7 41:08.6 13:04/M
200 Patricia Cantwell riverview MI 35 F 40:33.9 41:01.6 13:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 Nancy Lange Fenton MI 128 F 41:01.1 41:09.8 13:14/M
202 Shelly Bitter Marietta GA 289 F 41:03.2 41:24.6 13:15/M
203 Kimberley Wilk Northville MI 290 F 41:05.4 41:26.0 13:15/M
204 Kayla Soronen Livonia MI 237 F 41:31.8 41:41.3 13:24/M
205 Robin Ellison Concord MI 60 F 41:38.2 41:59.9 13:26/M
206 Heather Gray Fraser MI 79 F 42:05.3 42:30.7 13:35/M
207 Dan Saad Royal Oak MICH 212 M 42:07.0 42:25.4 13:35/M
208 Michelle Wilson Royal Oak MI 278 F 42:12.3 42:34.1 13:37/M
209 Natalie Pyle Ypsilanti MI 191 F 42:25.7 42:47.4 13:41/M
210 Christine Joy Tudtud Farminton Hills MI 254 F 43:54.7 50:22.4 14:10/M
211 Lovella Undag Farmington Hills M 255 F 43:58.6 50:26.1 14:11/M
212 Tracy Doell Brighton MI 54 F 44:40.8 45:28.7 14:25/M
213 Leslie Pepito Farmington MI 184 F 45:34.9 52:03.8 14:42/M
214 Elizabeth Schmaltz Clarkston MI 215 F 45:36.9 46:15.4 14:43/M
215 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 71 M 45:46.9 46:03.4 14:46/M
216 Mike McNeece Farmington Hills M 150 M 46:09.6 46:45.5 14:53/M
217 Bruce Dow Troy MI 56 M 46:11.0 46:46.0 14:54/M
218 Jennifer Barry Ypsilanti MI 11 F 46:18.7 56:31.1 14:56/M
219 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills M 283 F 46:41.1 47:15.9 15:04/M
220 Robbie Terman Southfield MI 251 F 46:41.8 47:13.4 15:04/M
221 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 225 F 47:01.1 47:18.6 15:10/M
222 Diane Ahern West Bloomfield MI 1 F 47:04.7 47:40.4 15:11/M
223 Frank Ward Pontiac MI 264 M 47:08.2 47:47.9 15:12/M
224 Candice Jannon Brighton MI 108 F 48:54.3 49:38.8 15:46/M
225 Shannon Setlock Howell MI 219 F 49:14.0 49:57.8 15:53/M
226 Heidi Johnson DeWitt MI 111 F 49:29.9 50:18.6 15:58/M
227 Lourdies Modina Dearborn MI 154 F 49:57.8 50:24.6 16:07/M
228 Christa Williams Northville MI 292 F 49:58.8 50:32.9 16:07/M
229 Jasmine Calduch Midland MI 32 F 50:13.1 50:53.5 16:12/M
230 Christi Thelen Ann Arbor MI 252 F 50:17.9 50:48.3 16:13/M
231 Renea Spiegel West Bloomfield MI 241 F 50:18.2 50:52.6 16:14/M
232 Stephanie Roseman Farmington Hills M 202 F 50:18.4 50:53.3 16:14/M
233 Cindy Weaver Livonia MI 267 F 50:50.2 50:55.9 16:24/M
234 Anita Krebs Plymouth MI 124 F 55:30.2 58:14.5 17:54/M
235 Jan Seguin LaSalle ONTARIO 217 F 56:05.4 58:50.1 18:05/M



Novi, MI
Provided by RF Timing