Midland Community Center's Dow Run

back to results

Jun. 4, 2011

Midland Community Center's Dow Run
Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


ONE MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY CENTER'S DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 4, 2011


** MALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 1 Brendyn Bartos 2882 Midland 14 5:45

** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 12 Marina Haddad 2896 Midland 13 6:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 6
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 43 Daniel Berg 2531 Midland 6 7:37
2 105 Konnor Janeczko 2655 Midland 5 8:48
3 118 Colin MacGregor 2713 Midland 5 9:00
4 124 James Reisinger 2782 Midland 6 9:04
5 150 Elijah Pierce 2773 Midland 6 9:31
6 161 Matthew Blondin 2542 Midland 6 9:44
7 163 Parker Norman 2945 Midland 6 9:50
8 167 Joshua Thompson 2839 Midland 6 9:52
9 170 Thomas Van Heel 2986 Midland 6 9:53
10 171 Zander Pellegrino 2767 Midland 6 9:55
11 174 Miles Hook 2993 Midland 6 9:59
12 179 Tyler Deibel 2574 Saginaw 6 10:09
13 203 Alexander McDonald 2718 Freeland 5 10:38
14 207 Carson Everett 2594 Midland 5 10:43
15 214 Jonathan Song 2824 Midland 5 10:50
16 215 Zachary Pider 2772 Midland 5 10:50
17 223 Gabriel Armour 2512 Rhodes 6 10:59
18 226 Jeb Snead 2820 Mildand 6 11:01
19 229 Eli Elza 2589 Sanford 5 11:03
20 231 Benjamin Harrison 2984 Auburn 5 11:05
21 234 Isaac Gardner 2608 Midland 5 11:11
22 240 Abram Haddad 2894 Midland 6 11:19
23 242 Aidan O'Malley 2759 Midland 6 11:20
24 244 Sean Hansen 2629 Midland 6 11:21
25 245 Braiden Katzinger 2664 Midland 5 11:22
26 247 Caleb Irving 2944 Midland 6 11:26
27 250 Luke Gavin 2939 6 11:28
28 254 Logan Armour 2513 Rhodes 5 11:32
29 255 Kent Welch 2860 Freeland 6 11:32
30 268 Tj Bawar 2524 Midland 5 11:46
31 271 Henry Sabin 2799 Midland 6 11:50
32 276 Cameron Haiser 2623 Sanford 6 11:54
33 291 Tucker Violette 2850 Auburn 6 12:21
34 297 Kevin Zu 2931 Midland 5 12:25
35 300 Micah Morehouse 2743 Midland 5 12:29
36 309 Andrew Clarent 2889 Deford 5 12:39
37 326 Darius Kienbaum 2670 Midland 6 13:04
38 329 Lucas Jordahl 2662 Midland 5 13:08
39 330 Rylan Hemmila 2902 Midland 6 13:10
40 332 Tyler Garza 2610 Midland 6 13:16
41 344 Will Erickson 2593 Sanford 6 13:40
42 346 Jacob Gonsler 2616 Auburn 6 13:43
43 347 Gavin Patterson 2764 Bay City 5 13:45
44 348 Josiah Vardeman 2849 Midland 5 13:49
45 358 Andrew Li 2702 Midland 6 14:10
46 359 Zachary Krueger 2686 Hemlock 6 14:15
47 361 Finn Knight 2678 Midland 6 14:32
48 364 William Adam 2502 Midland 5 14:51
49 374 Dominic Boulis 2543 Midland 5 15:39
50 378 Drew Abrams 2501 New Hudson 6 16:38
51 379 Jason Moe 2736 Midland 5 16:53
52 382 Alex Jones 2658 Wixom 6 17:45
53 390 Seth Gestiada 2611 Midland 5 18:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 6
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 95 Lauren Burgard 2554 Midland 6 8:41
2 120 Kaycee Anderson 2508 Midland 6 9:01
3 149 Kayla Boven 2544 Midland 6 9:30
4 172 Jorja Harwood 2633 Midland 5 9:55
5 180 Morgan Carn 2561 Midland 6 10:10
6 187 Alyssa Hebert 2899 Midland 6 10:15
7 189 Ella Hornbacher 2643 Canton 6 10:20
8 194 Alexis Arthur 2515 Midland 6 10:25
9 199 Vivian Freeland 2602 Midland 6 10:31
10 206 Ashlyn Elford 2587 Midland 6 10:43
11 210 Abigail Thornton 2840 Midland 6 10:47
12 216 Ashley Stuart 2829 Reese 6 10:50
13 217 Lilly Kozelouzek 2683 Midland 5 10:50
14 218 Emily Lovasco 2710 Kawkawlin 6 10:52
15 222 Emma Seemann 2808 Freeland 6 10:59
16 235 Madison Keidel 2667 Midland 6 11:12
17 246 Evangeline Brady 2547 Freeland 5 11:26
18 248 Ella Lovasco 2709 Kawkawlin 5 11:28
19 256 Elizabeth Swanton 2832 Sanford 5 11:33
20 263 Emma Lowe 2914 Midland 5 11:41
21 265 Adreanne Dobos 2577 Beaverton 5 11:43
22 266 Margaret Powell 2777 Midland 5 11:44
23 272 Ainsley Miller 2730 Midland 6 11:50
24 274 Alexis Gallofin 2603 Saginaw 6 11:53
25 278 Delaney Belding 2530 Midland 5 11:56
26 287 Zoe Gavin 2938 5 12:11
27 298 Chloe Vandenbossche 2847 Midland 5 12:26
28 299 Abigal Wilson 2865 Midland 5 12:27
29 301 Emily Kraenzlein 2684 Midland 6 12:30
30 304 Brooklyn Moore 2740 Midland 6 12:33
31 306 Allison Miller 2731 Midland 6 12:34
32 318 Emelia Ingalla 2653 Midland 6 12:53
33 324 Sydney Reuter-Gushow 2921 Midland 6 13:00
34 335 Norah Allington 2965 Midland 6 13:18
35 339 Clara Allington 2963 Midland 6 13:26
36 340 Rebecca Lauer 2695 Sanford 6 13:28
37 341 Annaleese Armstrong 2514 Freeland 6 13:28
38 349 Rese Elza 2590 Sanford 6 13:54
39 353 Brigid O'Malley 2760 Midland 5 14:00
40 367 Claire Early 2584 Midland 6 15:01
41 368 Elinor Hnizda 2637 Midland 6 15:02
42 372 Kadence Keegstra 2666 Midland 6 15:06
43 373 Anthony Davis 2571 Auburn 5 15:23
44 381 Ashley Hofmeister 2638 Midland 5 17:21
45 387 Isabella Naessens 2750 Midland 5 18:12
46 395 Jacquelyn Leet 2953 Midland 5 20:52
47 397 Gabriela Smith 2815 Midland 5 22:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 19 Nathan Witt 2868 Midland 8 6:57
2 24 Josiah Burr 2936 Midland 8 7:11
3 25 Cayden Snyder 2822 Midland 8 7:13
4 35 Joshua Burr 2937 Midland 8 7:24
5 45 Nolan Janeczko 2656 Midland 8 7:39
6 51 Cal Stearns 2828 Sanford 7 7:49
7 55 Robert Perry 2771 Midland 7 7:57
8 57 Scott Gilbert 2614 Midland 8 7:58
9 67 Noah Reuter-Gushow 2920 Midland 7 8:09
10 68 Nicholas Dodman 2579 Sanford 7 8:09
11 69 Mark Van Heel 2987 Midland 8 8:12
12 75 Zach Lightstein 2706 Midland 7 8:20
13 76 Eric Grabill 2618 Midland 7 8:20
14 83 Jabez Lightstein 2704 Midland 8 8:31
15 85 Logan Callison 2558 Burton 7 8:35
16 90 Jacob Hansen 2628 Midland 8 8:38
17 94 Jeffrey Root 2796 Midland 8 8:41
18 97 Quinn Fransen 2601 Freeland 7 8:42
19 99 Haydan Baus 2883 Midland 8 8:44
20 107 Collin Haddad 2895 Midland 7 8:50
21 111 Brendan Singer 2811 Midland 7 8:53
22 119 Luke Pierce 2775 Midland 8 9:00
23 123 Adam Gardner 2606 Midland 7 9:03
24 134 Brenden Tennant 2928 Midland 8 9:15
25 136 Mason Rondy 2794 Mount Pleasant 7 9:18
26 137 Owen Hook 2994 Midland 8 9:18
27 142 Anish Middha 2729 Midland 8 9:21
28 146 Eoin Knight 2677 Midland 8 9:28
29 151 Zoren Berglanga 2533 Midland 8 9:32
30 155 Daniel Revord 2783 Midland 8 9:37
31 157 Benjamin Thomas 2838 Midland 7 9:38
32 169 Lucas Bateman 2522 Mt Pleasant 8 9:53
33 176 Noah Houvener 2645 Midland 7 10:01
34 177 Chase Kontranowski 2681 Midland 8 10:06
35 178 Danny Terburgh 2837 Midland 7 10:08
36 181 Shota Nishida 2757 Midland 7 10:10
37 184 Samuel Baker 2518 Midland 7 10:13
38 191 Ben Kickland 2956 Midland 8 10:22
39 201 Thomas Metcalf 2727 Midland 7 10:33
40 209 Drew Railean 2780 Midland 7 10:46
41 212 Gabriel Bateman 2521 Mt Pleasant 8 10:48
42 221 Xander Holland 2640 Midland 8 10:58
43 239 Matthew Hebert 2900 Midland 7 11:17
44 252 Joshua Hofmeister 2639 Midland 7 11:31
45 282 Andrew Gilbert 2613 Midland 7 12:02
46 288 Tj Smith 2819 Midland 8 12:12
47 307 Dylan Wedge 2857 Midland 8 12:37
48 321 Wesley Chase 2888 Sanford 8 12:57
49 325 Ethan Carn 2560 Midland 7 13:01
50 333 Brayden Lafave 2908 Sanford 7 13:17
51 334 Nathan Witt 2869 Midland 8 13:18
52 342 Benjamin Miller 2733 Midland 8 13:33
53 351 Lawrence Han 2627 Midland 7 13:55
54 354 Joe Erickson 2591 Sanford 8 14:02
55 357 Nicholas Clarent 2890 Deford 7 14:09
56 366 Hunter Buczek 2552 Rhodes 7 14:59
57 375 Jackson Crego 2570 Hope 7 16:09
58 376 Kaleb Lentner 2700 Freeland 7 16:11
59 388 Estlin Kenyon 2997 Midland 8 18:29
60 389 Cooper Herrington 2635 Midland 7 18:32
61 392 Caleb Allington 2962 Midland 8 19:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 30 Delaney Knoll 2679 Frankenmuth 8 7:20
2 50 Tori Moe 2737 Midland 8 7:48
3 80 Joelle Meilink 2724 Midland 8 8:28
4 88 Anna Early 2583 Midland 8 8:38
5 91 Mallory Matthews 2716 Midland 7 8:39
6 108 Myah Zalusky 2879 Midland 7 8:52
7 109 Emma Rudisel 2797 Midland 7 8:52
8 121 Sarah Folkenroth 2599 Midland 7 9:01
9 130 Gabriella Hugo 2648 Bay City 8 9:10
10 133 Emily Blondin 2541 Midland 8 9:13
11 135 Kathleen Deibel 2573 Saginaw 8 9:17
12 138 Katrina Graves 2621 Sandusky 8 9:18
13 140 Gianna Hoving 2646 Midland 7 9:20
14 141 Jillian Cline 2565 Midland 8 9:20
15 145 Hannah Vardeman 2848 Midland 7 9:24
16 147 Madilyn Moore 2741 Midland 8 9:28
17 152 Lawson Brady 2548 Freeland 7 9:35
18 164 Elise Ingalla 2652 Midland 7 9:51
19 165 Abby Gardner 2605 Midland 8 9:51
20 185 Taylor Todd 2844 Midland 8 10:14
21 190 Alana Bitzer 2539 Caro 7 10:21
22 202 Emma Powell 2776 Midland 7 10:35
23 213 Lauren Revord 2784 Midland 8 10:48
24 219 Hannah Ward 2855 Midland 7 10:56
25 237 Jaime Brooks 2549 Bay City 8 11:15
26 238 Alyssa Birchmeier 2538 Midland 7 11:16
27 243 Ella Randolph 2781 Midland 7 11:20
28 251 Alexandra Dodman 2578 Sanford 7 11:29
29 253 Amberlee Lowe 2913 Midland 7 11:31
30 258 Ashley Deibel 2572 Saginaw 8 11:37
31 261 Libby Gardner 2609 Midland 8 11:39
32 267 Eva Kickland 2955 Midland 7 11:45
33 275 Alyssa Swanton 2831 Sanford 8 11:54
34 277 Sydney Haiser 2624 Sanford 8 11:54
35 279 Larsen Morehouse 2742 Midland 7 11:58
36 286 Kassandra Lowe 2915 Midland 8 12:08
37 289 Jordan Lawry 2697 Highland 7 12:13
38 292 Meri McGinnis 2720 Midland 8 12:21
39 293 Megan Leckrone 2698 Midland 8 12:21
40 294 Abby Tointon 2930 Midland 8 12:22
41 303 Jessica Perz 2959 Midland 8 12:32
42 310 Caroline Zu 2932 Midland 7 12:45
43 311 Savanna Willis 2947 Midland 7 12:45
44 315 Brooke Cochran 2957 Midland 8 12:50
45 316 Sofia Gestiada 2612 Midland 7 12:52
46 317 Morgan King 2674 Sanford 7 12:53
47 323 Ella Moses 2745 Midland 7 12:58
48 331 Ashley Chase 2886 Sanford 7 13:10
49 345 Rachel Gonsler 2617 Auburn 8 13:42
50 365 Allison Wilson 2866 Midland 7 14:54
51 370 Rihana Syed 2834 Midland 8 15:05
52 371 Lilly Kyro 2687 Midland 7 15:06
53 384 Martin Keegan 2988 Midland 7 18:03
54 385 Lydia Lowery 2712 Midland 8 18:03
55 393 Tori Hatton 2898 Essexville 7 19:28
56 394 Jalynn Wilkinson 2954 Midland 8 20:30
57 396 Maggie Smith 2818 Midland 8 22:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 10 Brennan Hyatt-Mudd 2649 Midland 10 6:25
2 17 Tyler Pritchett 2779 Midland 9 6:54
3 22 Trent Bergman 2534 Midland 9 7:10
4 28 Andrew Heye 2970 Midland 9 7:15
5 31 Alexei Wood 2871 Midland 10 7:20
6 34 Kevin Wang 2854 Midland 10 7:23
7 42 Adam Kielpinski 2669 Midland 10 7:36
8 46 Travis Taylor 2835 Harrison 9 7:40
9 47 Jacob Samuels 2801 Beaverton 10 7:42
10 52 Maxwell Morey 2918 Midland 10 7:51
11 54 Dylan Todd 2949 Midland 10 7:57
12 58 Noah Adamcik 2503 Midland 10 8:00
13 59 Christopher Kluka 2675 Midland 10 8:01
14 63 Hunter Spears 2825 Midland 9 8:06
15 65 Nate Lightstein 2705 Midland 10 8:07
16 71 Nathan Burgard 2555 Midland 9 8:15
17 74 Carter Zalusky 2878 Midland 10 8:19
18 77 Joshua Molina 2975 Clare 10 8:21
19 79 Tucker Pellegrino 2766 Midland 9 8:26
20 82 Kyler Laduke 2690 Midland 10 8:30
21 86 Christopher Swanson 2927 Midland 9 8:37
22 101 Jeffrey Snead Ii 2821 Mildand 9 8:46
23 102 Talon Cole 2985 Midland 9 8:46
24 103 Naoki Kihata 2671 Midland 10 8:46
25 114 Luke Mapes 2715 Bay City 10 8:54
26 126 Jacob Hartwick 2631 Midland 10 9:06
27 139 Kade Bitzer 2540 Caro 10 9:19
28 143 Daniel Woods 2873 Midland 9 9:23
29 153 Davin Hemmila 2901 Midland 9 9:36
30 168 Ryan Kreusch 2907 Midland 9 9:53
31 175 Ethan Dotson 2893 Midland 9 10:01
32 198 Skyler Leser 2912 Midland 9 10:30
33 200 Alexander Sidell 2809 Midland 9 10:32
34 208 Parker Ward 2856 Midland 10 10:46
35 211 Auston Samuels 2800 Beaverton 9 10:48
36 220 Seth Hardeman 2630 Midland 10 10:57
37 225 Nathan Wedge 2858 Midland 10 11:01
38 280 Cristan Solis 2823 Saginaw 9 11:59
39 281 Logan Stuart 2830 Reese 10 12:02
40 296 Dallen Hatton 2897 Essexville 9 12:25
41 302 Caleb Keegstra 2665 Midland 9 12:31
42 320 Grady Moilanen 2738 Merrill 9 12:54
43 322 Jacob Harwood 2632 Midland 9 12:58
44 350 Gavin Moe 2978 Sanford 9 13:54
45 362 Kaleb Rankin 2983 Essexville 9 14:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 23 Hailey Werth 2863 Midland 10 7:10
2 27 Brooklynn Riggle 2787 Midland 10 7:14
3 62 Bailey Rogers 2792 Midland 10 8:06
4 64 Emma Fransen 2600 Freeland 10 8:07
5 78 Brooke Duley 1301 Freeland 10 8:25
6 87 MacKenzie Bostwick 2884 Midland 10 8:37
7 93 Britney Bawar 2525 Midland 10 8:40
8 98 Janelle Lewis 2990 Sanford 9 8:43
9 100 Catherine Callison 2556 Burton 10 8:45
10 104 Misa Halphen 2625 Midland 9 8:48
11 106 Audrey Xu 2876 Midland 9 8:49
12 110 Madelyn Back 2942 Freeland 10 8:53
13 115 Irene Cline 2564 Midland 10 8:54
14 117 Nichole Morley 2951 Midland 9 9:00
15 125 Lauren Seebeck 2807 Gladwin 10 9:06
16 129 Madison Fehn 2597 St. Charles 10 9:10
17 131 Ashley Smith 2926 Midland 10 9:11
18 148 Janelle Callison 2557 Burton 9 9:28
19 159 Emma Allington 2964 Midland 9 9:42
20 162 Raven Lemm 2941 Midland 9 9:49
21 166 Natalie Kyro 2688 Midland 9 9:51
22 183 Brianna Smith 2814 Midland 10 10:12
23 192 Alexa Rondy 2793 Mount Pleasant 10 10:24
24 204 Shae Rogers 2922 Midland 9 10:40
25 205 Alexandra Dotson 2892 Midland 10 10:42
26 227 Jalyn Lewis 2991 Sanford 10 11:02
27 228 Olivia Clark 2562 Midland 10 11:03
28 232 Maddy Earley 2582 Wheeler 10 11:05
29 236 Abigail Hnizda 2636 Midland 9 11:14
30 257 Toria Montgomery 2739 Auburn 9 11:34
31 259 Audrey Kielpinski 2972 Midland 10 11:37
32 260 Ava Alonzo 2506 Saginaw 9 11:38
33 273 Lexxus Panico-Mis 2919 Midland 10 11:53
34 290 Elizabeth Myotte 2748 Frankfort 9 12:13
35 295 Aurore Brady 2546 Freeland 9 12:22
36 308 Charlie Morin 2744 Midland 10 12:38
37 314 Hannah Jozwiak 2971 Midland 10 12:47
38 319 Bethany Laprad 2694 Midland 10 12:53
39 328 Lydia Crook 2966 Midland 10 13:07
40 337 Madelyn Joswiak 2663 Hemlock 10 13:25
41 338 Allison Thornton 2841 Midland 10 13:26
42 343 Serena Chase 2887 Sanford 10 13:35
43 352 Deven Lawry 2696 Highland 9 13:56
44 355 Olivia Lentner 2701 Freeland 9 14:06
45 356 Grace Li 2703 Midland 9 14:07
46 383 Angela Laprad 2693 Midland 9 17:57
47 386 Olivia Erickson 2592 Sanford 9 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 3 Danny Kim 2672 Midland 12 5:50
2 4 Brendan Witt 2867 Midland 12 6:02
3 5 Alexander Simmons 2976 Midland 11 6:15
4 6 Garrett Willis 2946 Midland 11 6:19
5 8 Kyle McIntyre 2722 Midland 11 6:19
6 11 Caleb Wolfe 2870 Midland 11 6:35
7 15 Andrew Thornton 2842 Midland 12 6:51
8 18 Luke Lowery 2711 Midland 12 6:56
9 20 Nathaniel Myotte 2998 Frankfort 11 7:00
10 29 Augustine Odell 2762 Sanford 11 7:20
11 37 Vassily Wood 2872 Midland 11 7:27
12 38 Tommy Pritchett 2778 Midland 11 7:30
13 48 David Kluka 2676 Midland 11 7:43
14 53 Bryce Gandy 2604 Midland 12 7:52
15 56 Daniel Baker 2517 Midland 11 7:58
16 61 Brendan Seebeck 2806 Gladwin 11 8:04
17 70 Aditya Middha 2728 Midland 11 8:12
18 72 Ryan Woods 2874 Midland 12 8:15
19 73 Chandler Ault 2995 Midland 11 8:18
20 81 Yuya Nishida 2758 Midland 11 8:29
21 89 Kyler Jones 2661 Midland 11 8:38
22 154 Zachary Taylor 2836 Harrison 11 9:36
23 160 Stephen Moyer 2747 Midland 11 9:43
24 182 Kalei Smith 2816 Midland 12 10:12
25 186 Chris Diadiun 2576 Midland 11 10:15
26 188 Nicholas Pellegrino 2765 Midland 11 10:17
27 197 Zackary Savas 2805 Midland 11 10:29
28 224 Steve Xu 2877 Midland 12 11:00
29 249 Wesley Zimmerman 2881 Midland 12 11:28
30 262 Aaron Kielpinski 2668 Midland 12 11:40
31 305 Logan Elliott 2588 Midland 11 12:34
32 369 Jack McGinnis 2719 Midland 11 15:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 13 Jaclyn Townsend 2845 Midland 11 6:48
2 36 Sonja Anderson 2509 Midland 12 7:26
3 39 Shelby Skym 2812 Midland 11 7:32
4 40 Cassidy Korson 2682 Midland 11 7:34
5 49 Kirsten Miller 2735 Midland 12 7:47
6 66 Malia Alonzo 2507 Saginaw 12 8:09
7 96 Natalie Halphen 2626 Midland 11 8:42
8 112 Kerstin Lacina 2689 Mt. Pleasant 12 8:54
9 113 Jessica Brooks 2550 Bay City 11 8:54
10 116 Megan Makowski 2714 Midland 11 9:00
11 127 Ashton Doyle 2580 Midland 12 9:07
12 132 Nana Fay Metcalf 2726 Midland 11 9:12
13 144 McKinley Lemm 2699 Midland 11 9:24
14 156 Morgan Strzynski 2934 Hemlock 11 9:38
15 193 Aubrey Root 2795 Midland 11 10:25
16 195 Hannah Bartels 2519 Midland 11 10:26
17 196 Marina Budinsky 2553 Midland 11 10:27
18 230 Carlee Earley 2581 Wheeler 12 11:04
19 264 Kayleigh Jones 2660 Midland 12 11:42
20 270 Katie Fehn 2596 St. Charles 11 11:47
21 285 Lilly Harwood 2634 Midland 11 12:06
22 312 Mia Berlanga 2536 Midland 11 12:46
23 327 Natalie Early 2586 Midland 11 13:05
24 336 Silver McKinstry 2723 Midland 11 13:24
25 363 Arianah Rankin 2982 Essexville 12 14:48
26 380 Athena Syed 2833 Midland 11 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 2 Kohki Nishida 2756 Midland 14 5:49
2 7 Matthew Moyer 2746 Midland 14 6:19
3 9 Trent Hickman 2979 Grayling 13 6:23
4 14 Theryn Bass 2520 Midland 13 6:51
5 32 Vincent Perz 2958 Midland 14 7:22
6 60 Andrew Weiss 2859 Saginaw 13 8:04
7 92 William Graczyk 2620 Midland 13 8:40
8 158 Thomas Durbin 2973 Bay City 13 9:40
9 173 Donavon Early 2585 Midland 14 9:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 16 Kailey Warner 2967 Midland 13 6:52
2 21 Alana Bergeron 2532 Midland 13 7:04
3 26 Brandi Riggle 2786 Midland 14 7:13
4 33 Ashley Cline 2563 Midland 13 7:22
5 41 Madison Bostwick 2885 Midland 13 7:36
6 44 Amanda Ingersoll 2948 Rhodes 14 7:38
7 84 Sunny Kim 2673 Midland 13 8:33
8 122 Kelsie Wenz 2862 Midland 13 9:01
9 128 Madeline Smith 2817 Midland 14 9:09
10 241 Kayla Miller 2734 Midland 13 11:20
11 283 Kelsey Pennock 2774 Midland 14 12:03
12 284 Jordan Harrison 2989 Midland 13 12:06
13 360 Samantha Woods 2875 Midland 14 14:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 80
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======
1 233 Geoff Gardner 2607 Midland 40 11:11
2 313 Lorenzo Berlanga 2535 Midland 42 12:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 80
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == =======

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====




10K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY CENTER'S DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 4, 2011


*** MALE OVERALL WINNER ****
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Jacob Koriv 279 Midland 24 34:53 5:37
2 2 Nicholas Bedbury 16 Midland 22 35:15 5:41
3 3 Jason Lafave 108 Sanford 36 36:39 5:54

*** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ****
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 30 Beth O'Laughlin 143 Holland 29 44:32 7:10
2 34 Jill Gushow 225 Midland 40 45:19 7:18
3 38 Dawn Brady 25 Freeland 38 46:07 7:26

*** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 5 Chris Glowacki 283 Freeland 55 37:24 6:02
2 8 Joe Laframboise 109 Auburn 45 39:07 6:18
3 9 Kenneth Flannery 284 51 39:25 6:21

*** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 39 Lori Brown 27 Freeland 45 46:16 7:27
2 57 Debra Date 45 Midland 51 47:21 7:38
3 58 Lynn Sauve 256 Midland 41 47:21 7:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 138 Chandler Ault 11 Midland 11 54:50 8:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 255 Alexis Arons 8 Midland 13 1:14:21 11:59
2 257 Zoe McLaughlin 127 Gladwin 12 1:14:43 12:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 4 Zachery Wells 201 Midland 16 37:06 5:59
2 20 Andrew Wells 199 Midland 14 42:54 6:55
3 27 Benjamin Pennock 249 Midland 14 44:20 7:09
4 86 Jeff Thiele 131 Midland 16 49:43 8:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 6 David Gould 73 Bay City 18 38:59 6:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 56 Catherine Clark 38 Midland 18 47:15 7:37
2 135 Elisabeth Linhoff 252 Midland 17 54:38 8:48
3 172 Katherine Miller 235 Midland 19 57:51 9:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 10 Stephen Pope 286 Midland 20 39:41 6:24
2 13 Alex Marsh 122 Midland 21 40:27 6:31
3 28 Kyle Moteberg 134 Midland 24 44:29 7:10
4 36 Martin Garcia 224 Midland 24 45:33 7:20
5 77 Zachary Nelson 140 Freeland 22 49:08 7:55
6 152 Nathan Arent 7 Midland 22 55:36 8:57
7 154 Nick Holmes 261 Cedar Springs 21 56:05 9:02
8 212 Daniel Bugosh 218 Midland 24 1:02:10 10:01
9 222 Evan Ferguson 295 Saginaw 22 1:03:47 10:16
10 246 Mark Mangulabnan 232 Saginaw 23 1:10:06 11:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 85 Leslie Woods 213 Midland 23 49:43 8:01
2 176 Emily Nelson 139 Freeland 20 58:17 9:23
3 225 Rebecca Burch 32 Midland 20 1:03:55 10:18
4 226 Paige Phillips 151 Midland 20 1:03:56 10:18
5 227 Ashley Nelson 138 Midland 23 1:04:04 10:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 11 Robert Glied 68 Midland 27 40:00 6:27
2 12 Zay Bowdish 272 Chicago 29 40:21 6:30
3 21 Jared Flick 62 Midland 28 42:56 6:55
4 24 Josh Borgerding 277 Bay City 27 43:48 7:04
5 37 Troy Irving 255 Sanford 26 45:54 7:24
6 47 Timothy Schmidt 273 Bay City 29 46:37 7:31
7 48 Christians Kelly 219 Frankenmuth 29 46:45 7:32
8 62 Peter Gudritz 78 Midland 29 48:11 7:46
9 68 Ryan Holy 91 Midland 27 48:33 7:49
10 119 Alex Williams 205 Caro 26 53:11 8:34
11 121 Justin Wirtz 208 Midland 29 53:15 8:35
12 126 Justin Simons 168 Midland 28 54:06 8:43
13 155 Kevin Weaver 194 Bay City 27 56:09 9:03
14 160 Matt Whaley 202 Midland 29 56:59 9:11
15 164 Ryan Hall 265 Freeland 28 57:06 9:12
16 208 Robert Hough 93 Midland 25 1:01:32 9:55
17 218 Scott Warren 192 Midland 28 1:02:44 10:06
18 252 Evan Weckerly 197 Midland 26 1:13:33 11:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 103 Kimberly Chernich 37 Midland 26 51:23 8:17
2 115 Laura McDonald 125 Midland 27 52:33 8:28
3 163 Michelle Hall 264 Freeland 27 57:06 9:12
4 186 Stephanie Spenceley 171 Midland 26 59:18 9:33
5 195 Leslie Thom 245 Saginaw 28 1:00:23 9:44
6 213 Shari Meredith 233 Midland 29 1:02:39 10:06
7 214 Cassie Makela 119 Midland 27 1:02:41 10:06
8 224 Rachel Spears 170 Midland 29 1:03:53 10:17
9 229 Susan Welch 198 Freeland 29 1:04:20 10:22
10 237 Elizabeth Wood 211 Midland 25 1:06:43 10:45
11 240 Jennifer Yenkel 214 Midland 25 1:06:56 10:47
12 241 Kimberly Hoffman 86 Midland 25 1:06:56 10:47
13 244 Kristine Weaver 195 Bay City 27 1:08:11 10:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 7 Benjamin Stuart 175 Midland 33 39:01 6:17
2 26 Chris Swiecicki 180 Midland 33 44:00 7:05
3 32 Shane Waller 247 Bay City 31 44:51 7:14
4 42 Paul Berg 19 Midland 32 46:26 7:29
5 49 Mike Dessauer 220 Midland 31 46:46 7:32
6 55 Tyson Bitzer 23 Caro 34 47:08 7:36
7 63 Ben Palmer 148 Midland 34 48:12 7:46
8 71 Pete Shepherd 239 Midland 33 48:53 7:53
9 75 Michael Diffendal 51 Midland 31 49:05 7:54
10 91 Billy Wynne 293 Denver 34 50:34 8:09
11 111 Eric Hukkanen 270 Midland 33 52:05 8:23
12 113 Freeman Smith 267 Midland 34 52:19 8:26
13 124 Jason Abrams 3 New Hudson 32 53:45 8:40
14 139 Dale Winger 206 Midland 32 54:53 8:50
15 150 Aaron Orlowski 146 Midland 32 55:25 8:56
16 220 Jeff Seifert 165 Jacmt Pleasant 32 1:03:35 10:15
17 228 Jason Garza 66 Midland 32 1:04:09 10:20
18 232 Ipe Kalathoor 269 Midland 32 1:05:24 10:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 70 Leanne Vanbeek 291 Midland 30 48:51 7:52
2 82 Elizabeth Shuster 240 Midland 34 49:33 7:59
3 101 Salena Dodman 53 Sanford 34 51:10 8:15
4 105 Sarah Vantol 187 Midland 33 51:52 8:21
5 106 Juli Lacina 107 Mt. Pleasant 34 51:57 8:22
6 114 Erin Abrams 2 New Hudson 33 52:22 8:26
7 122 Aimee Reed 289 Saginaw 32 53:24 8:36
8 127 Nicole Swanton 178 Sanford 34 54:07 8:43
9 132 Nicholle Winger 207 Midland 32 54:31 8:47
10 134 Lisa Killey 102 Bay City 34 54:35 8:48
11 143 Molly Muste 135 Midland 34 55:05 8:53
12 145 Sabrina Buchalski 30 Midland 33 55:10 8:53
13 146 Tiwana Frazier 64 Saginaw 34 55:11 8:53
14 158 Rachel Golden 69 Saginaw 32 56:35 9:07
15 161 Kristy Brawt 26 Sanford 32 57:02 9:11
16 166 Beth Thompson 183 Sanford 34 57:17 9:14
17 184 Amy Hebert 227 Midland 33 59:08 9:32
18 197 Bridget Champine 35 Shepherd 32 1:00:33 9:45
19 210 Kelli Meyer 129 Grand Haven 33 1:01:50 9:58
20 211 Karri Palmer 149 Midland 33 1:01:50 9:58
21 219 Kori Orlowski 147 Midland 32 1:02:48 10:07
22 233 Faith McLane 126 Coleman 34 1:05:45 10:36
23 253 Tammy Martin 123 Midland 30 1:13:36 11:51
24 259 Tara Crower 42 Auburn 34 1:18:46 12:41
25 260 Kimberly Wright 268 Birch Run 30 1:19:09 12:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 16 Andy Chartier 36 Midland 36 41:08 6:38
2 19 Marcelo Flores 266 Midland 36 42:39 6:52
3 22 Joseph Smith 241 Saginaw 35 42:57 6:55
4 25 Jason Hannah 82 Midland 38 43:54 7:04
5 29 Chris Gilstad 67 Midland 38 44:31 7:10
6 35 Jason Hatton 226 Essexville 36 45:29 7:20
7 40 Scott Truscott 185 Midland 36 46:23 7:28
8 45 Chuck Dib 221 Midland 35 46:36 7:30
9 52 Anthony Davis 46 Auburn 35 47:05 7:35
10 53 Sean O'Malley 144 Midland 39 47:07 7:35
11 59 Keith Grabill 254 Midland 35 47:33 7:40
12 69 Alan Nelson 137 Midland 36 48:51 7:52
13 123 Craig Violette 189 Auburn 35 53:24 8:36
14 131 Sacha Yasseri 278 Otsego 37 54:20 8:45
15 148 Jason Long 116 Midland 35 55:20 8:55
16 157 Jason Lewis 114 Coleman 35 56:30 9:06
17 170 Eric Jodon 228 Midland 35 57:31 9:16
18 178 Jeremy Durham 57 Midland 38 58:31 9:26
19 207 Jonathan Jones 99 Wixom 36 1:01:22 9:53
20 242 Karl Ieuter 94 Sanford 38 1:07:22 10:51
21 249 Timothy Donnelly 145 Sanford 36 1:11:00 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 41 Carrie Nielson 142 Midland 35 46:24 7:29
2 46 Debra Weber 196 Sanford 38 46:36 7:30
3 67 Jennifer Ayers-Gould 13 Bay City 39 48:25 7:48
4 80 Michelle Rousseau 158 Freeland 37 49:20 7:57
5 93 Sherry Elford 59 Midland 35 50:35 8:09
6 96 Stephanie Beyersdorf 21 Saginaw 37 50:55 8:12
7 102 Amie Keidel 101 Midland 36 51:13 8:15
8 137 Kendra Matthews 124 Midland 39 54:46 8:49
9 151 Christine Adcock 5 Bay City 37 55:36 8:57
10 153 Nicole Sabin 159 Midland 35 55:56 9:01
11 159 Jenny Jones 98 Wixom 37 56:53 9:10
12 169 Jennifer Spiegel 243 Mt.Pleasant 35 57:31 9:16
13 191 Michelle Everett 60 Midland 35 1:00:08 9:41
14 192 Connie Gavin 229 Midland 39 1:00:11 9:42
15 196 Jennifer Johnson 97 Midland 38 1:00:25 9:44
16 201 Shana Bunker 31 Midland 35 1:00:58 9:49
17 215 Barbara Farre 223 Midland 39 1:02:41 10:06
18 221 Kristen Luberda 262 Au Gres 37 1:03:45 10:16
19 223 Amy Hofmeister 87 Midland 36 1:03:48 10:17
20 236 Jana Smith-Seals 169 Dearborn Height 39 1:06:39 10:44
21 238 Debra Miller 130 Midland 38 1:06:45 10:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 54 Robert Arrowsmith 10 Bay City 40 47:07 7:36
2 73 Richard Greer 76 Midland 41 49:03 7:54
3 81 Brian Krueger 105 Remus 42 49:33 7:59
4 84 Sasha Savage 161 Kalamazoo 40 49:41 8:00
5 88 Toby Bridges 275 Midland 42 50:14 8:06
6 89 Aldrin Gallofin 65 Saginaw 41 50:25 8:07
7 100 James Goodwin 71 Midland 40 51:08 8:14
8 199 Monte Searle 164 Midland 41 1:00:47 9:47
9 217 Ignacio Molina 132 Midland 44 1:02:41 10:06
10 245 Michael Wichlinski 203 Bay City 43 1:09:21 11:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 76 Heather Witt 210 Midland 40 49:05 7:55
2 87 Marci Sewell 238 Midland 41 49:50 8:02
3 90 Christina Irwin 290 Reese 42 50:27 8:08
4 107 Melissa Teed 181 Midland 42 51:58 8:22
5 108 Laurie Haney 80 Beaverton 43 51:59 8:23
6 118 Evelyn Rabell 296 Midland 42 53:06 8:33
7 129 Nancy Hoefer 85 Midland 40 54:13 8:44
8 133 Lisa Smith 242 Midland 41 54:34 8:47
9 147 Pamela Render 156 Coleman 43 55:16 8:54
10 174 Alisa Day 260 Sanford 43 57:56 9:20
11 183 Niki Diehm 50 Midland 43 59:05 9:31
12 190 Mary Durbin 56 Bay City 41 59:29 9:35
13 193 Michelle Fabiano 222 Midland 40 1:00:13 9:42
14 194 Sandra Lee 231 Midland 43 1:00:14 9:42
15 206 Jennifer Lafave 230 Sanford 40 1:01:13 9:52
16 243 Heidi Fransen 63 Freeland 40 1:07:38 10:54
17 251 Kim Holmes 90 Cedar Springs 44 1:12:31 11:41
18 256 Sara Arons 9 Midland 43 1:14:36 12:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 14 Gary Spilman 172 Midland 49 40:33 6:32
2 17 Greg Dardas 258 Auburn 47 41:11 6:38
3 31 Kennen White 281 Mount Pleasant 49 44:45 7:13
4 33 Mike Bartos 216 Midland 46 45:08 7:16
5 51 Andres Suarez 177 Midland 49 47:03 7:35
6 65 Tracy Cleckler 39 Midland 47 48:17 7:47
7 74 Brian Pankow 150 Midland 48 49:05 7:54
8 78 David Roden 157 Midland 47 49:11 7:56
9 92 Steve Kaganove 100 Midland 47 50:34 8:09
10 99 Matthew Warren 191 Midland 46 51:03 8:13
11 130 Joe Volk 263 Midland 49 54:14 8:44
12 141 Dale Davis 47 Midland 45 55:02 8:52
13 142 Scott Thiele 182 Midland 49 55:02 8:52
14 149 Paul Pierce 153 Midland 48 55:21 8:55
15 173 Tim Coffey 40 Midland 45 57:53 9:20
16 185 Robert Stafford 173 Midland 48 59:08 9:32
17 188 Craig Adams 4 Midland 48 59:24 9:34
18 205 Duane Goslin 72 Midland 48 1:01:13 9:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 110 Dawn Carsten 34 Sanford 46 52:01 8:23
2 112 Lynne Mills 236 Midland 48 52:07 8:24
3 140 Carol Miller 234 Midland 49 55:01 8:52
4 144 Kelley Lentz 112 Bay City 47 55:09 8:53
5 162 Cynthia Morey 288 Saginaw 46 57:03 9:11
6 165 Meaghan Duly 55 Midland 46 57:17 9:14
7 177 Chris Ellsworth 287 Saginaw 47 58:23 9:24
8 179 Jocelynn Jacobs 95 Sanford 46 58:42 9:27
9 216 Maria Rosa Gomez 70 Midland 45 1:02:41 10:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 15 Jeff Senkowski 271 Auburn 52 40:33 6:32
2 23 Rich Wells 200 Midland 51 43:29 7:00
3 43 Jeffrey Underhill 186 Essexvill 51 46:27 7:29
4 50 David Bickmore 285 Midland 50 47:00 7:34
5 83 Scott Pennock 250 Midland 53 49:35 7:59
6 95 Scott Withrow 209 Midland 53 50:52 8:12
7 97 Craig Finkbeiner 61 Midland 53 50:59 8:13
8 117 Ronald Haney 81 Beaverton 51 52:56 8:32
9 125 Will Verhoeven 188 Midland 51 53:48 8:40
10 167 Steve Hahn 251 Midland 51 57:22 9:14
11 175 Larry Deford 49 Midland 52 58:05 9:21
12 181 John Metevia 128 Midland 54 58:48 9:28
13 189 Jeff Ferguson 294 Saginaw 50 59:27 9:35
14 200 Mark Arent 6 Midland 54 1:00:52 9:48
15 204 Mark Satkowiak 160 Pinconning 51 1:01:10 9:51
16 254 Steven Snow 292 Sanford 51 1:13:37 11:51
17 258 John Kovl 104 Troy 54 1:18:21 12:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 79 Kelly Richardson 257 Auburn 50 49:13 7:56
2 171 Keela Yount 248 Mt Pleasant 53 57:31 9:16
3 263 Dawn Brown 217 Bath 54 1:30:15 14:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 18 Ken Andrews 253 Midland 56 42:06 6:47
2 44 Richard Lefler 111 Midland 57 46:34 7:30
3 61 Steve Hansen 83 Midland 59 47:59 7:44
4 66 Patrick Manning 120 Saginaw 55 48:17 7:47
5 72 Stuart Brown 29 Midland 57 48:54 7:53
6 104 Rob Mortensen 259 Midland 57 51:33 8:18
7 109 Mark Becker 15 Midland 55 52:00 8:23
8 116 Frank Johnson 96 Saginaw 58 52:43 8:30
9 182 Kent Woodburn 212 Midland 55 59:02 9:31
10 230 Alexander Currie 274 Midland 58 1:04:23 10:22
11 247 David Nadolski 136 Midland 57 1:10:25 11:20
12 248 Mark Vick 2323 Saint Helen 59 1:10:56 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 120 Kathryn Stuart 176 Mt. Pleasant 58 53:11 8:34
2 156 Karen Desjardins 297 Midland 55 56:13 9:03
3 187 Daleen Siegert 167 Gladwin 56 59:18 9:33
4 203 Denise Maeder 118 Lake 55 1:01:05 9:50
5 261 Kathy Holden 89 Midland 55 1:24:17 13:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 60 Michael Greer 75 Gladwin 62 47:56 7:43
2 64 Gary Scott 163 Midland 63 48:13 7:46
3 128 Ian O'Neil 237 Midland 60 54:10 8:44
4 168 Wayne Beyersdorf 22 Freeland 63 57:28 9:15
5 202 Thomas Tolton 276 Midland 64 1:01:00 9:50
6 209 John Hough 92 Midland 63 1:01:32 9:55
7 234 Donald Berry 20 Midland 62 1:05:46 10:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 180 Gayle Grant 74 Sanford 61 58:48 9:28
2 262 Sally Cunningham 43 Midland 63 1:25:40 13:48
3 264 Carol Locker 115 Midland 64 1:30:27 14:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 94 Harold Stevenson 174 St Louis 69 50:38 8:09
2 98 John Haley 79 Shepherd 65 51:01 8:13
3 198 Leonard Block 24 Bay City 69 1:00:43 9:47
4 231 John Lonsway 117 Fenton 68 1:05:05 10:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 136 Stan Cuatiss 280 Mount Pleasant 74 54:41 8:49
2 235 Lawrence Ault 12 Midland 73 1:05:59 10:38
3 239 John Abbott 215 Midland 72 1:06:55 10:47
4 250 Wendell Dilling 52 Midland 74 1:11:22 11:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====




5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY CENTER'S DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 4, 2011


** MALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Ron Zywicki 1311 Traverse City 50 16:19 5:16
2 2 Luke Hickman 692 Midland 18 16:30 5:19
3 3 Michael Kilbreath 1321 Sanford 19 16:50 5:25

** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 20 Megan Schwartz 1032 Caledonia 15 19:51 6:24
2 25 Nissa Looper 1312 Midland 20 20:12 6:30
3 43 Deedra Bejarano 1313 Huron 35 20:47 6:42

** MALE MASTERS WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 7 Ken Stebbins 1074 Midland 53 18:10 5:51
2 13 Ian Montgomery 873 Auburn 41 18:59 6:07
3 19 Kevin M. Nehil 896 Midland 57 19:50 6:24

** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 168 Anita Whitney 1160 Midland 51 24:30 7:53
2 180 Juanita Rivera 991 Midland 40 24:48 7:59
3 200 Chris Sipka 1052 Alma 57 25:04 8:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 147 Samuel Yoder 1341 Midland 9 24:01 7:44
2 202 Jonathan Molina 871 Clare 10 25:06 8:05
3 350 Jaden Sasse 1328 Midland 9 27:54 8:59
4 399 Justin Witt 1175 Midland 10 28:47 9:16
5 401 Andrew Heye 1272 Midland 9 28:47 9:16
6 547 Josiah Nelson 901 Freeland 10 31:40 10:12
7 550 Jacob Hartwick 682 Midland 10 31:46 10:14
8 623 Sam Gardner 636 Midland 9 33:54 10:55
9 793 Joseph Dauenhauer 557 Midland 7 41:59 13:31
10 839 Joshua Doty 1199 Midland 8 56:43 18:16
11 846 Blake Mealback 848 Midland 8 1:10:26 22:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 181 Delaney Knoll 759 Frankenmuth 8 24:48 8:00
2 255 Adrianna Ellis 597 Midland 10 26:10 8:26
3 299 Julia Ellis 599 Midland 10 26:57 8:41
4 428 Kylie Chartier 531 Midland 8 29:27 9:29
5 479 Nicole James 722 Midland 7 30:14 9:44
6 571 Nicole Savage 1019 Kalamazoo 10 32:15 10:23
7 577 Ashley Arons 429 Midland 10 32:28 10:28
8 659 Alexandra Smith 1053 Midland 10 35:02 11:17
9 680 Sarah Vick 1323 Prudenville 10 35:30 11:26
10 696 Hannah Ordiway 929 Sanford 10 35:46 11:31
11 742 Sara Peltier 1227 Mt Pleasant 8 37:17 12:01
12 757 Emily Savage 603 Kalamazoo 8 37:54 12:12
13 804 Meggie Gandy 661 Midland 9 42:56 13:50
14 838 Lily Ostrander 931 Midland 7 55:46 17:58
15 847 Peyton Schmidt 1259 Saginaw 10 1:10:33 22:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 60 Dylan Anderson 416 Midland 13 21:25 6:54
2 64 Kyle McIntyre 842 Midland 11 21:43 7:00
3 78 Anthony Cook 1318 Freeland 13 22:23 7:13
4 80 Trent Hickman 1331 Grayling 13 22:26 7:14
5 88 Tony Perez 1352 Mount Pleasant 13 22:32 7:16
6 89 Tyler Squires 1071 Midland 11 22:32 7:16
7 94 Andrew Garza 639 Saginaw 11 22:47 7:20
8 103 Vincent Walker 1139 Midland 12 22:57 7:24
9 118 Spencer James 724 Midland 11 23:27 7:33
10 122 Justin Savage 1017 Kalamazoo 13 23:35 7:36
11 153 Jeremy Contardi 537 Midland 12 24:08 7:46
12 165 Matthew Bone 939 Midland 13 24:26 7:52
13 253 Sam Vokal 1136 Midland 12 26:06 8:25
14 354 Jacob Hine 696 Midland 12 28:01 9:01
15 365 Luke Trombley 1126 Midland 12 28:07 9:03
16 440 Andrew Naert 894 Linwood 11 29:35 9:32
17 449 Mitch Garland 637 Midland 11 29:44 9:35
18 611 Blake Jacobs 718 Midland 11 33:45 10:52
19 616 William Pan 1279 Saginaw 11 33:52 10:55
20 625 Gideon Pierce 1149 Midland 11 33:55 10:56
21 703 Nathan Griese 666 Midland 13 35:52 11:33
22 774 Cody Heckman 1274 Rhodes 12 39:06 12:36
23 841 William Adams 1270 Midland 11 1:01:26 19:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 70 Elizabeth Hoffman 699 Midland 12 21:56 7:04
2 76 Erin Murphy 882 Hope 13 22:16 7:11
3 102 Lizzy Burr 1250 Midland 13 22:57 7:24
4 151 Morgan Baublitz 454 Ithaca 13 24:05 7:46
5 162 Kamryn Matthews 828 Midland 13 24:17 7:50
6 172 Alyssa Schwartz 1030 Caledonia 13 24:34 7:55
7 263 Rebecca Mongeluzi 1288 Midland 11 26:20 8:29
8 279 Emily Yoder 1184 Midland 11 26:39 8:35
9 319 Paris Damore 554 Saginaw 12 27:20 8:49
10 342 Tatum Matthews 829 Midland 11 27:47 8:57
11 361 Taylor McGuirk 840 Midland 12 28:06 9:03
12 398 Salome Do 578 Midland 11 28:46 9:16
13 405 Mia McLaughlin 843 Gladwin 12 28:49 9:17
14 500 Erika Gaffke 627 Midland 11 30:43 9:54
15 546 Jaymie Dawson 559 Midland 13 31:39 10:12
16 590 Cassandra Rammidi 970 Midland 12 33:06 10:40
17 678 Hosanna Nelson 900 Freeland 12 35:26 11:25
18 679 Hannah Robison 1231 Midland 12 35:29 11:26
19 728 Alexis Foster 618 Sanford 11 36:53 11:53
20 756 Madison Carey 1249 Midland 11 37:49 12:11
21 780 Emony Anderson 417 Midland 11 40:07 12:55
22 783 Kurstin Ryan 1008 Midland 12 40:45 13:07
23 787 Anna Molina 869 Clare 13 41:03 13:13
24 802 Brittney Duford 587 Midland 11 42:54 13:49
25 842 Elaina Wolf 1180 Beaverton 13 1:02:53 20:15
26 848 Haylee Snyder 1059 Midland 11 1:13:19 23:36
27 852 Lauren Mealback 849 Midland 11 1:21:38 26:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 6 Garret Bila 470 Freeland 16 17:53 5:46
2 8 Kaleb Baublitz 453 Ithaca 16 18:19 5:54
3 9 Clayton Gould 1207 Midland 15 18:25 5:56
4 16 Marcus Koperski 764 Bay City 14 19:18 6:13
5 23 Zachary Hoffman 701 Midland 14 20:03 6:28
6 36 Hayden Scott 1034 Gladwin 14 20:39 6:39
7 45 Alex Garza 638 Saginaw 15 20:51 6:43
8 56 Samuel Deladurantey 1367 Davison 16 21:22 6:53
9 59 Taylor Makowski 816 Bear Lake 15 21:24 6:54
10 65 Michael Simmon 1050 Chesaning 15 21:45 7:00
11 81 Alex Spilman 1068 Midland 15 22:27 7:14
12 87 Joshua Pierce 947 Midland 15 22:32 7:16
13 90 Derek Groulx 670 Midland 14 22:35 7:16
14 96 Jonathan Becker 458 Midland 14 22:48 7:21
15 136 Deighton Urbanek 1128 Midland 15 23:53 7:42
16 141 Chase Bachman 438 Midland 14 23:59 7:44
17 144 Andrew Molina 868 Clare 15 24:01 7:44
18 145 Luke White 1159 Midland 14 24:01 7:44
19 225 Aaron Rozin 1000 Saginaw 15 25:37 8:15
20 232 Brett Swiecicki 1092 Auburn 14 25:47 8:18
21 247 Bryce Delaney 567 Midland 16 26:02 8:23
22 290 Gabriel Nelson 899 Freeland 14 26:51 8:39
23 318 Michael Dumont 591 Midland 16 27:19 8:48
24 356 Matt Brown 496 Bad Axe 15 28:01 9:02
25 523 Joshua Dittenber 576 Midland 15 31:10 10:02
26 545 Malachi Nelson 902 Freeland 16 31:38 10:12
27 630 Brandon Ryan 1006 Midland 14 34:03 10:58
28 733 Joseph Ryan 1007 Midland 16 36:59 11:55
29 785 Kane Myers 887 Midland 16 40:46 13:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 57 Tayler Warner 1260 Midland 15 21:23 6:53
2 91 Taylor Brooks 1194 Beaverton 14 22:37 7:17
3 123 Stephanie Mendyk 1252 Midland 16 23:36 7:36
4 138 Amanda Phillips 945 Midland 16 23:56 7:43
5 234 Natalie Savage 1018 Kalamazoo 14 25:50 8:19
6 292 Emily Riley 1257 Midland 15 26:52 8:39
7 300 Kaylynn Oswald 1368 Midland 16 27:03 8:43
8 364 Shannon Murphy 884 Hope 16 28:06 9:03
9 461 Rachel Friesen 1278 Gladwin 16 29:59 9:39
10 465 Amy Murphy 879 Midland 15 30:01 9:40
11 494 Allie Day 1289 Sanford 16 30:36 9:51
12 516 Rachel Graczyk 663 Midland 14 31:06 10:01
13 561 Viselle Hugo 711 Bay City 16 32:05 10:20
14 566 Megan Flint 613 Midland 15 32:13 10:23
15 567 Laura Klier 755 Midland 16 32:13 10:23
16 570 Meghan Weber 1148 Bay City 14 32:15 10:23
17 576 Tenley McLaughlin 844 Gladwin 16 32:28 10:27
18 584 Alissa Molina 867 Clare 15 32:48 10:34
19 603 Ksusha Karnoup 738 Midland 16 33:24 10:46
20 612 Nina Solis 1065 Saginaw 14 33:45 10:52
21 683 Teri Wieber 1163 Midland 15 35:33 11:27
22 723 Krystin Gamble 629 Sanford 14 36:42 11:49
23 732 Jillian Dawson 560 Midland 16 36:59 11:55
24 743 Kallie Schloemann 1024 Midland 16 37:18 12:01
25 791 Ilia Anderson 418 Midland 16 41:12 13:16
26 798 Michelle Graczyk 662 Midland 14 42:10 13:35
27 830 Rebekah Pierce 948 Midland 16 48:50 15:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 4 Will Mapes 1335 Sanford 19 17:05 5:30
2 5 Paul Regier 979 Midland 18 17:42 5:42
3 18 Jacob Logan 804 Midland 17 19:49 6:23
4 42 Mark Podhorez 958 Midland 19 20:46 6:42
5 53 Alvin Byers 517 Saginaw 19 21:15 6:51
6 131 Devin O'Hora 922 Midland 17 23:49 7:40
7 171 Philip Bunge 509 Midland 19 24:33 7:55
8 173 Ryan Stone 1076 Midland 18 24:35 7:55
9 188 Kaleb Molina 872 Clare 17 24:54 8:01
10 211 Patrick Bush 513 Sanford 19 25:20 8:10
11 228 Benjamin Pierce 445 Midland 18 25:43 8:17
12 271 Evan Bachman 440 Midland 17 26:32 8:33
13 313 Christopher Carter 526 Midland 17 27:17 8:47
14 367 Max Arbury 425 Midland 18 28:08 9:04
15 412 Chaz Beck 456 Freeland 17 29:04 9:22
16 468 Kody Myers 888 Midland 19 30:03 9:41
17 498 Preston Currie 550 Midland 19 30:39 9:52
18 828 Samuel Nelson 904 Freeland 17 47:45 15:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 148 Sarah Robison 1233 Midland 17 24:02 7:45
2 169 Sara Lee 789 Hope 18 24:30 7:54
3 176 Elizabeth Neubauer 906 Midland 19 24:40 7:57
4 276 Chelsea Dull 590 Midland 18 26:38 8:35
5 287 Elizabeth Ames 412 Midland 17 26:48 8:38
6 308 Angela Nowak 913 Midland 19 27:11 8:45
7 344 Casey Grice 665 Midland 18 27:50 8:58
8 420 Emily Magurno 813 Midland 17 29:09 9:24
9 530 Laura Butler 515 Midland 19 31:16 10:04
10 585 Sofia Wallgren 1140 Midland 18 32:49 10:34
11 596 Morgan Lamarr 781 Bay City 17 33:16 10:43
12 602 Novelle Neoh 905 Midland 18 33:24 10:46
13 619 Renee Wirsing 1174 Midland 19 33:53 10:55
14 627 Heather Holmes 1300 Cedar Springs 19 33:58 10:57
15 635 Stacey Bullard 507 Midland 18 34:10 11:00
16 651 Madeline Hays 687 Midland 19 34:48 11:13
17 664 Carine Gustin 672 Bay City 17 35:09 11:19
18 667 Teresa Jeffrey 729 Midland 18 35:11 11:20
19 675 Jessica Terrill 1108 Midland 18 35:21 11:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 10 Tyler Wejrowski 1284 Bay City 22 18:25 5:56
2 17 Brian Goetz 651 St 24 19:42 6:21
3 30 Erik Drake 585 Midland 23 20:23 6:34
4 33 Jamie Licht 800 Midland 22 20:36 6:38
5 35 Andrew Terrill 1106 Midland 20 20:39 6:39
6 67 Corbin Webb 1142 Midland 24 21:47 7:01
7 68 Mike Abbe 401 Sandord 21 21:49 7:02
8 71 Nate Oswald 932 Midland 21 21:56 7:04
9 72 Brent Haag 1209 Hemlock 23 21:59 7:05
10 104 Sean Carter 528 Midland 20 23:02 7:25
11 113 Masam Mousavi 874 Cuyahoga Falls 20 23:15 7:29
12 115 Trevor Ames 415 Midland 20 23:18 7:31
13 130 Drew Stanick 1073 Midland 20 23:48 7:40
14 150 Chris Hockemeyer 697 Midland 23 24:02 7:45
15 155 Brian Gotts 656 Saginaw 24 24:11 7:48
16 192 Cash Kruth 772 Hemlock 23 24:57 8:02
17 198 Heath Tolliver 1346 Farwell 24 25:02 8:04
18 229 Jon Lewis 798 Midland 24 25:44 8:17
19 257 Chris Mahler 814 Midland 23 26:11 8:26
20 286 James Leavitt 1287 Bay City 21 26:48 8:38
21 291 Brian Wirsing 1171 Midland 20 26:52 8:39
22 295 Timothy Priest 961 Bay City 24 26:55 8:40
23 322 Scott Johnson 732 Midland 21 27:23 8:49
24 343 Michael Jarosiewicz 1370 Midland 24 27:49 8:58
25 551 Jake Jeroue 730 Midland 21 31:47 10:14
26 620 David Bellinger 462 Midland 21 33:54 10:55
27 668 Ryan Hill 1275 21 35:14 11:21
28 721 David Savage 1015 Freeland 22 36:33 11:46
29 766 Nate McDowell 1222 Midland 24 38:29 12:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 114 Rachel Niemi 908 Lakewood 21 23:16 7:30
2 119 Shannon Mapes 822 Midland 20 23:28 7:34
3 128 Kacey Atton 434 Midland 22 23:44 7:39
4 149 Shelley Kuhn 773 Sanford 21 24:02 7:45
5 157 Noel Lewis 799 Midland 23 24:12 7:48
6 208 Ashley Smith 1054 Midland 21 25:16 8:08
7 209 Brittany O'Hora 921 Midland 20 25:17 8:09
8 240 Brooke Murphy 880 Midland 20 25:55 8:21
9 246 Mallorie Augustyniak 1364 Pinconning 24 25:58 8:22
10 249 Alysa Rugenstein 1002 Linwood 23 26:03 8:24
11 251 Kristin Reyes 984 Midland 22 26:05 8:24
12 270 Jenna Miller 861 Midland 22 26:32 8:33
13 272 Amanda Bruski 501 Midland 23 26:33 8:33
14 280 Kelli Fitzpatrick 612 Beaverton 24 26:43 8:36
15 307 Kelsey Raab 966 Auburn 23 27:11 8:45
16 310 Rachel Nowak 916 Midland 21 27:11 8:46
17 316 Nicole Peterson 943 Midland 21 27:19 8:48
18 359 Jessica Beaudin 455 Midland 23 28:05 9:03
19 368 Lauren Bridge 494 Midland 22 28:09 9:04
20 379 Anja Verhoeven 1132 Midland 22 28:22 9:08
21 391 Danielle Borgerding 1347 Farwell 23 28:31 9:11
22 406 Ashley Katzinger 739 Midland 23 28:51 9:18
23 410 Kellea Krueger 768 Remus 20 28:59 9:20
24 446 Georgia Farrell 606 Midland 20 29:39 9:33
25 451 Robyn Sczepanski 1036 Midland 23 29:47 9:36
26 455 Cassie Schindler 1286 Kawkawlin 23 29:51 9:37
27 484 Haley Garcia 632 Sanford 20 30:23 9:47
28 490 Shannon Ostergren 930 Midland 24 30:26 9:48
29 507 Danni Radosa 969 Merrill 20 30:57 9:58
30 515 Abby Lerner 796 Midland 20 31:04 10:00
31 579 Sara Dierickx 573 Bay City 24 32:29 10:28
32 595 Chelsey Lemaire 793 St. Charles 23 33:15 10:43
33 606 Ashley Norman 1223 Linden 23 33:34 10:49
34 618 Courtney Owens 933 Freelsnd 22 33:53 10:55
35 621 Jacquelyn Hernandez 691 Saginaw 23 33:54 10:55
36 626 Jackie Olson 927 Mt. Pleasant 20 33:58 10:56
37 641 Stephanie Mills 863 Midland 24 34:24 11:05
38 692 Maggie Huss 1212 Sanford 20 35:39 11:29
39 713 Katie Andres 422 Muskegon 24 36:07 11:38
40 720 Melanie Hilbrandt 693 Freeland 20 36:33 11:46
41 790 Renata Dabrowski 551 Chicago 24 41:07 13:15
42 825 Nichole Bullard 1309 Midland 21 46:08 14:52
43 826 Megan Goetz 654 St 22 46:27 14:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 14 Kevin Ferguson 608 Freeland 26 19:04 6:09
2 22 Will Clark 534 Essexwille 28 19:53 6:25
3 40 Brian Farr 1298 Saint Louis 27 20:45 6:41
4 46 Rich Hansen 678 Midland 28 20:55 6:44
5 55 Bryan Dahl 552 Midland 27 21:21 6:53
6 61 Geoffrey Hoffman 1296 Saginaw 25 21:30 6:56
7 99 Brandon Toyzan 1304 Midland 28 22:52 7:22
8 120 Andrew Smith 1235 Essexville 27 23:32 7:35
9 189 Chris Ordiway 928 Midland 28 24:54 8:01
10 213 Joe Nowell 918 Midland 28 25:23 8:11
11 216 Jacob Bornemann 480 Midland 26 25:28 8:12
12 219 Mitchell Thomas 1241 Midland 25 25:32 8:13
13 239 Joshua Rutledge 1005 Midland 28 25:53 8:20
14 250 Victor Hosfeld 706 Midland 29 26:04 8:24
15 275 Paul Mapes 821 Breckenridge 29 26:37 8:34
16 282 Josh Wright 1182 Midland 25 26:45 8:37
17 305 Amir Malekadeli 818 Midland 29 27:08 8:44
18 314 Patrick Armitage 428 Chicago 29 27:18 8:48
19 321 Todd Schroeder 1026 Saginaw 29 27:22 8:49
20 387 Adam Sigsworth 1048 Midland 28 28:28 9:10
21 407 Mike Burgett 511 Midland 26 28:51 9:18
22 503 Luke Nosek 911 Saginaw 29 30:49 9:56
23 605 Christopher Cragg 541 Sanford 26 33:33 10:49
24 637 Piyush Soni 1316 Midland 25 34:17 11:03
25 653 Nate Torres 1349 Midland 27 34:50 11:13
26 671 A.J. Gillette 1204 Midland 25 35:17 11:22
27 702 Kevin Bettendorf 468 Sanford 27 35:51 11:33
28 711 James Andres 421 Muskegon 25 36:07 11:38
29 762 Garrett Fox 621 Midland 26 38:21 12:21
30 776 Nicholas Shaffer 1043 Midland 29 39:37 12:46
31 806 Lee Blanchard 1191 Midland 26 43:11 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 77 Rachel Roberts 1307 Midland 29 22:21 7:12
2 86 Beatrice Sushynski 1085 Midland 29 22:32 7:16
3 158 Alisha Toyzan 1303 Midland 28 24:13 7:48
4 161 Jessica Sommerfield 1342 Caro 27 24:17 7:49
5 163 Tiffany Strong 1238 Lansing 29 24:22 7:51
6 205 Kalyn Froeschle 1266 Midland 26 25:13 8:07
7 210 Angela Phillips 946 Sanford 29 25:19 8:09
8 214 Lisa Vandusen 1320 Bay City 28 25:23 8:11
9 220 Cassie Williams 1167 Caro 25 25:33 8:14
10 236 Elizabeth Orlowski 1281 Midland 29 25:50 8:19
11 238 Jaimeson Rutledge 1004 Midland 28 25:52 8:20
12 254 Lindsey Harris 680 Chesterfield 28 26:09 8:26
13 266 Sara Bilunes 471 Midland 27 26:21 8:29
14 267 Jennifer Butch 514 Bay City 26 26:25 8:31
15 293 Kate Kalahar 736 Gladwin 28 26:53 8:40
16 309 Shannon Farr 605 St. Louis 28 27:11 8:46
17 329 Cyndi Thomas 1240 Midland 25 27:32 8:52
18 351 Allison Banaszak 444 Bay City 28 27:54 8:59
19 355 Ellen Lutz 811 Essexville 25 28:01 9:02
20 357 Bridgette Dubridge 586 Grand Rapids 28 28:03 9:02
21 358 Michelle Redick 975 Saginaw 26 28:04 9:03
22 393 Erica Mullen 878 Freeland 28 28:34 9:12
23 404 April Ulman 1127 Bay City 29 28:48 9:17
24 415 Tammy Garza 641 Gladwin 28 29:06 9:22
25 419 Diana Kurin 774 Midland 26 29:09 9:23
26 421 Rachel Cahalan 518 Alexandria 29 29:11 9:24
27 432 Brigid Weidner 1154 Midland 29 29:30 9:30
28 442 Amanda Ingle 715 Freeland 26 29:35 9:32
29 443 Jennifer Ostermyer 1354 Midland 26 29:36 9:32
30 452 Elly Grosteffon 669 Midland 29 29:48 9:36
31 456 Erin Ireland 716 Midland 27 29:51 9:37
32 458 Kelsey Hill 695 Midland 26 29:54 9:38
33 464 Veronica Gorman 1343 Midland 28 30:00 9:40
34 481 Ann Fuller 626 Midland 29 30:16 9:45
35 491 Emily Williams 1168 Midland 26 30:29 9:49
36 496 Jessica Dryer 1333 Midland 27 30:37 9:52
37 510 Amanda Adams 402 Bay City 29 30:58 9:58
38 539 Brenna Fulcher 1203 Midland 28 31:33 10:10
39 543 Alyssa Hahn 675 Midland 25 31:36 10:11
40 563 Kelly Debolt 563 Midland 29 32:11 10:22
41 565 Ashley Smith 1236 Essexville 26 32:12 10:22
42 569 Mallory Klosowski 757 Pigeon 26 32:14 10:23
43 592 Julie Leeson 791 Holland 29 33:14 10:42
44 599 Kala Waddington 1138 Grand Rapids 26 33:19 10:44
45 607 Lindsay Shepard 1046 Linwood 27 33:40 10:51
46 622 Laura Cunningham 548 Lansing 26 33:54 10:55
47 633 Sarah Reis 982 Saginaw 27 34:08 11:00
48 650 Jodie Hebeler 689 Midland 26 34:44 11:11
49 652 Kim Smith 1350 Midland 25 34:50 11:13
50 681 Denise Willsie 1169 Midland 29 35:32 11:27
51 686 Emily Armitage 427 Chicago 28 35:34 11:27
52 707 Jennifer Bernard 466 Midland 29 35:54 11:34
53 716 Katie Quinlan 965 Midland 26 36:16 11:41
54 719 Rochelle Bornemann 481 Midland 26 36:22 11:43
55 726 Rebecca Boensch 477 Saginaw 28 36:50 11:52
56 745 Amanda Mrovinski 876 Essexville 26 37:18 12:01
57 747 Elizabeth Sherman 1208 Wixom 27 37:20 12:02
58 753 Brandy Caswell 529 Beaverton 28 37:37 12:07
59 765 Renee Blanchard 1192 Midland 25 38:25 12:23
60 767 Kari McDowell 1221 Midland 26 38:29 12:24
61 770 Amanda Fox 620 Midland 26 38:46 12:29
62 777 Emily Shaffer 1042 Midland 28 39:37 12:46
63 781 Tiffany Sprague 1069 Freeland 28 40:23 13:00
64 788 Arica Tomlinson 1119 Chicago 25 41:06 13:14
65 797 Kara Switala 1093 Auburn 27 42:07 13:34
66 799 Shannon Mitchell 864 Midland 26 42:10 13:35
67 832 Amber Daniels 1332 Saginaw 27 48:52 15:44
68 843 Ayesha Soares 1063 Midland 25 1:06:59 21:34
69 850 Kelly Guzzardo 1358 Midland 25 1:15:46 24:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 11 Michael Ramos 1365 Saginaw 31 18:26 5:57
2 27 Derek Dodge 1317 Caro 33 20:12 6:31
3 28 Travis Steinka 1075 Midland 33 20:20 6:33
4 31 Kyle Cleland 535 Bay City 33 20:24 6:35
5 37 Adam Ranck 971 Shepherd 32 20:40 6:39
6 44 Kirk Tews 1111 Midland 31 20:49 6:43
7 49 Scott Herbolsheimer 690 Tawas City 31 21:02 6:46
8 51 Matt Royalty 999 Midland 30 21:04 6:47
9 52 Brent Kanitz 1255 Midland 32 21:10 6:49
10 54 Matt Frazier 1348 Midland 32 21:19 6:52
11 63 Brent Pfefferl 944 Sanford 30 21:43 7:00
12 66 Mike Klosowski 758 Pigeon 30 21:46 7:01
13 69 Chris Menzies 853 Midland 34 21:50 7:02
14 74 Matt Makowski 815 Midland 34 22:02 7:06
15 82 Dan Armstrong 1366 Davison 32 22:28 7:14
16 85 Michael Zalar 1302 Midland 32 22:31 7:15
17 95 Tyson Martin 824 Midland 31 22:48 7:21
18 100 Brian Allard 405 Midland 31 22:53 7:22
19 133 Richard James 723 Midland 34 23:50 7:41
20 137 Cyle Blohm 474 Auburn 33 23:54 7:42
21 143 Scott MacGregor 812 Midland 34 23:59 7:44
22 170 Marc Wilkinson 1165 Midland 32 24:32 7:54
23 178 Greg Lietzow 801 Sanford 33 24:46 7:59
24 185 Brian Leigeb 1292 Midland 32 24:53 8:01
25 186 Chris Tews 1110 Midland 33 24:53 8:01
26 218 Luke Kutrieb 776 Midland 32 25:31 8:13
27 221 Matt Murray 886 Midland 32 25:33 8:14
28 222 Corey Sundquist 1084 Saginaw 33 25:34 8:14
29 242 Jeremy Gehrman 642 Bay City 31 25:56 8:21
30 258 Josh Cunningham 547 Lansing 30 26:12 8:26
31 317 Chris Goerge 650 Midland 34 27:19 8:48
32 333 Steve Lampi 783 Midland 31 27:36 8:53
33 337 Chris Sushynski 1086 Midland 33 27:42 8:55
34 340 Lyle Saylor 1021 Midland 31 27:46 8:57
35 360 Scott Plachta 953 Royal Oak 31 28:06 9:03
36 377 Charles Carn 525 Midland 33 28:22 9:08
37 392 Joshua Ellis 598 Midland 33 28:33 9:12
38 396 David Krueger 767 Hemlock 34 28:42 9:15
39 409 Jerome Lombardo 1283 Midland 32 28:54 9:18
40 433 Curtis Kesler 749 Midland 33 29:31 9:30
41 447 Dan Brumm 499 Midland 32 29:42 9:34
42 454 Seng Yeck Lee 790 Midland 30 29:51 9:37
43 474 Stan Goldyn 655 Midland 30 30:10 9:43
44 483 Doug Randall 972 Midland 32 30:20 9:46
45 518 Chris Welch 1261 Midland 32 31:07 10:01
46 532 Jeremy Mathy 825 Midland 32 31:25 10:07
47 533 Robert McDonald 834 Freeland 34 31:28 10:08
48 657 Todd Fuerst 625 Midland 31 35:00 11:17
49 666 Nathaniel Bott 482 Shepherd 33 35:10 11:20
50 710 Edward Schafer 1022 Mount Pleasant 30 36:04 11:37
51 740 Douglas Osier 1340 Caro 33 37:14 11:59
52 820 Bill Geurts 643 Freeland 34 44:45 14:25
53 823 William Bentley 464 Bay City 34 45:55 14:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 84 Katrina Berg 465 Midland 31 22:30 7:15
2 97 Donna McGuire 838 Beaverton 32 22:49 7:21
3 126 Sarah Vansumeren 1131 Midland 34 23:39 7:37
4 139 Nicole Gotts 657 Midland 34 23:57 7:43
5 159 Heather Notter 912 Saginaw 34 24:13 7:48
6 174 Jessica Houghton 707 Midland 31 24:37 7:56
7 194 Adrienne Gwizdala 674 Bay City 31 24:58 8:03
8 195 Alysia Diffendal 574 Midland 30 24:58 8:03
9 217 Danielle Rutterbush 1269 Midland 33 25:30 8:13
10 226 Melanie Blondin 475 Midland 31 25:40 8:16
11 259 Melisa McLeod 845 Midland 34 26:12 8:27
12 264 Melissa Horn 704 Freeland 32 26:21 8:29
13 312 Elizabeth Deibel 565 Saginaw 34 27:17 8:47
14 336 Rebecca Brumm 500 Midland 30 27:41 8:55
15 338 Ashley Elzerman 601 Midland 32 27:43 8:56
16 349 Kari Partanen 936 Midland 30 27:53 8:59
17 372 Patty Infante 1356 Midland 34 28:17 9:07
18 395 Sarah Krueger 771 Hemlock 33 28:41 9:14
19 413 Jessica Foster 423 Auburn 33 29:05 9:22
20 426 Brandie Bergeron 1190 Midland 30 29:19 9:27
21 431 Gretchen Kesler 750 Midland 33 29:30 9:30
22 445 Kanika So 1297 Midland 30 29:39 9:33
23 448 Jamie Lentner 794 Freeland 33 29:42 9:34
24 469 Angela Sweebe-Ware 1090 Midland 34 30:04 9:41
25 471 Andrea Plachta 951 Royal Oak 31 30:07 9:42
26 473 Lisa Garby 631 Midland 30 30:07 9:42
27 476 Sarah Boggio 478 Highland 31 30:12 9:44
28 477 Gloria Lafollette 1216 Farwell 33 30:12 9:44
29 478 Jessi Grassmick 664 Freeland 31 30:13 9:44
30 486 Stacy Douglas 582 Midland 30 30:23 9:47
31 487 Kerri Szalony 1096 Midland 33 30:24 9:48
32 488 Julie Rubidge 1234 Midland 33 30:24 9:48
33 492 Marcella Post 959 Mt. Pleasant 31 30:30 9:50
34 499 Jennel Powell 960 Midland 32 30:41 9:53
35 501 Sarah Gielda 645 Bay City 31 30:45 9:54
36 517 Melissa Menzies 854 Midland 33 31:06 10:01
37 519 Jewel Mitchell 1369 Midland 30 31:07 10:02
38 529 Kim Derosia 568 Bay City 33 31:15 10:04
39 535 Rorie Rickard 987 Midland 30 31:31 10:09
40 538 Jill Davis 558 Auburn 31 31:32 10:09
41 557 Brook Carn 524 Midland 33 31:57 10:18
42 558 Jesseca Elza 600 Sanford 33 32:01 10:19
43 562 Sarah Keegstra 740 Midland 31 32:11 10:22
44 582 Sarahjane Deibel 566 Saginaw 33 32:43 10:32
45 587 Shea Lampi 782 Midland 32 32:52 10:35
46 610 Katie Maurer 1219 Freeland 32 33:44 10:52
47 640 Kelly Fitzgerald 611 Auburn 32 34:22 11:04
48 649 Devon Stangland 1072 Midland 32 34:37 11:09
49 662 Maricar Desiderio 569 Midland 34 35:09 11:19
50 663 Torrie Bott 483 Shepherd 34 35:09 11:19
51 677 Amanda Bitzer 473 Caro 34 35:26 11:25
52 682 Danielle Bennett 463 Jackson 32 35:32 11:27
53 684 Jesica Gilbert 646 Midland 30 35:33 11:27
54 688 Heather Breasbois 489 Merrill 32 35:34 11:28
55 695 Jennifer Bass 449 Midland 33 35:42 11:30
56 698 Kathy Ordiway 1247 Sanford 33 35:47 11:32
57 699 Kari Weideman 1151 Midland 30 35:47 11:32
58 714 Kara Zastrow 1186 Midland 34 36:14 11:40
59 715 Emily Penprase 941 Washington 30 36:15 11:41
60 730 Marci Violette 1134 Auburn 34 36:54 11:53
61 737 Melissa James 721 Midland 33 37:05 11:57
62 751 Jill Harrison 1336 Auburn 33 37:27 12:04
63 755 Melissa Moe 1362 Sanford 31 37:49 12:11
64 771 Lisa Haiser 676 Sanford 32 38:49 12:30
65 772 Theresa Vick 1324 Prudenville 32 38:49 12:30
66 816 Sara Terburgh 1105 Midland 30 44:00 14:10
67 817 Lindsay Sosinski 1067 Midland 30 44:05 14:12
68 818 Tonya Leigeb 1291 Midland 32 44:13 14:14
69 819 Heidi Lewis 1267 Coleman 32 44:38 14:22
70 821 Kari Geurts 644 Freeland 32 44:45 14:25
71 833 Lisa Whyte 1161 Sanford 32 48:56 15:45
72 834 Anna Welch 1156 Midland 32 50:34 16:17
73 857 Brandy Teachworth 1103 Midland 34 1:33:25 30:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 12 Matt Servinski 1041 Midland 35 18:55 6:06
2 15 Michael Markes 1218 Midland 36 19:09 6:10
3 21 Greg Crider 1327 Midland 37 19:53 6:24
4 26 Dan Seemann 1039 Freeland 37 20:12 6:30
5 39 Andrew Bejarano 1314 Huron 35 20:44 6:41
6 50 Tom Ohlrich 924 Midland 39 21:03 6:47
7 83 Jason Bakus 443 Midland 37 22:29 7:15
8 107 Brian Reinhardt 981 Auburn 36 23:06 7:27
9 109 Kenneth Vansumeren 1130 Midland 36 23:08 7:27
10 110 Michael Grifka 668 Saginaw 35 23:08 7:27
11 111 Ron Suszek 1294 Midland 35 23:09 7:27
12 116 Brett Keidel 741 Midland 37 23:24 7:32
13 117 Clark Swerdan 1091 Midland 39 23:24 7:32
14 135 Chris Deibel 564 Saginaw 36 23:51 7:41
15 140 Thomas Brewbaker 492 Plymouth 35 23:58 7:43
16 146 Michael Randolph 973 Midland 38 24:01 7:44
17 154 Stephen Taylor 1102 Harrison 37 24:10 7:47
18 179 Rick Krueger 770 Mount Pleasant 37 24:47 7:59
19 187 Larry Weideman 1152 Midland 37 24:54 8:01
20 204 George Painter 934 Midland 37 25:11 8:07
21 227 Shawn Burgard 510 Midland 35 25:42 8:17
22 233 Joseph Hatfield 684 Hemlock 35 25:47 8:19
23 256 Jim Swanton 1089 Sanford 35 26:10 8:26
24 278 Getulio Ambas 410 Saginaw 39 26:39 8:35
25 281 John Doyle 583 Midland 35 26:44 8:37
26 284 Brian Vokal 1135 Midland 38 26:46 8:37
27 288 Troy Griese 667 Midland 37 26:48 8:38
28 302 Jamie Stopka 1268 Midland 38 27:06 8:44
29 315 Jason Swackhamer 1087 Saginaw 37 27:19 8:48
30 394 Jayne Swanson 1088 Midland 36 28:34 9:12
31 417 Michael Nye 919 Midland 36 29:08 9:23
32 444 Greg Amstead 1262 Midland 38 29:36 9:32
33 508 Ajay Middha 858 Midland 39 30:57 9:58
34 513 Marty Crook 543 Midland 37 31:03 10:00
35 528 Michael Doty 1201 Midland 37 31:14 10:04
36 537 Jason Folkenroth 616 Midland 36 31:31 10:09
37 559 Dennis Bass 448 Midland 36 32:03 10:19
38 697 Mike Weideman 1153 Midland 36 35:46 11:31
39 739 Rob Peters 942 Midland 38 37:11 11:59
40 741 Gary Rich 1339 Standish 36 37:15 12:00
41 856 Dave Sullivan 1083 Midland 36 1:30:25 29:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 93 Bobbi Arthur 431 Midland 35 22:44 7:19
2 132 Heather Savage 1016 Kalamazoo 39 23:50 7:41
3 152 Kristin Smith 1056 Midland 39 24:06 7:46
4 160 Kari Roe 993 Auburn 37 24:15 7:49
5 166 Kelly Zalusky 1185 Midland 35 24:27 7:53
6 183 Shari Hatfield 685 Hemlock 36 24:51 8:00
7 190 Amy Gouin 658 Mt. Pleasant 38 24:57 8:02
8 241 Elizabeth Kenney 747 Merrill 38 25:55 8:21
9 245 Christa Nelson 897 Lake 35 25:57 8:22
10 252 Brenda Wagner 1244 Saginaw 37 26:05 8:24
11 283 Christine Wynne 1351 Denver 38 26:45 8:37
12 289 Amanda Stryker 1081 Midland 35 26:49 8:38
13 328 Amie Willis 1273 Midland 36 27:32 8:52
14 335 Jan Devrieze 570 Coleman 36 27:40 8:55
15 341 Deanna Seemann 1040 Freeland 36 27:46 8:57
16 345 Cheryl Szajenko 1265 Midland 39 27:50 8:58
17 363 Heather Singler 1051 Freeland 35 28:06 9:03
18 374 Andrea Fisler 1326 Midland 35 28:18 9:07
19 375 Rachelle Kell 743 Midland 36 28:19 9:07
20 380 Carolyn Eggerd 595 Sanford 39 28:23 9:09
21 400 Laurie Witt 1176 Midland 38 28:47 9:16
22 427 Kristin Olbertson 925 Midland 38 29:20 9:27
23 437 Kerry Painter 935 Midland 38 29:33 9:31
24 439 Deanna Fountain 619 Weidman 39 29:34 9:31
25 441 Stephanie Nearman 895 Midland 37 29:35 9:32
26 450 Sarah Muellerweiss 877 Saint Charles 36 29:46 9:35
27 459 Melanie Hoffman 700 Midland 39 29:54 9:38
28 460 Michelle Hudack 709 Midland 38 29:55 9:38
29 470 Karla Myers-Beman 892 Suttons Bay 35 30:04 9:41
30 485 Kathy Theriot 1112 Midland 39 30:23 9:47
31 495 Paula Haddad 1210 Midland 39 30:36 9:52
32 511 Sara Applegate 424 Midland 36 31:01 9:59
33 520 Kelly Swanson 1239 Midland 37 31:07 10:02
34 522 Nancy Townsend 1122 Midland 39 31:10 10:02
35 526 Jolinda Pnacek 955 Colman 36 31:14 10:04
36 527 Sheri Alonzo 409 Saginaw 36 31:14 10:04
37 531 Marci Brown 1264 Midland 37 31:23 10:06
38 534 Stacy Dodd 579 Paw Paw 39 31:29 10:08
39 536 Jennifer Birchmeier 472 Midland 39 31:31 10:09
40 555 Tonya Gamble 630 Sanford 37 31:54 10:17
41 593 Jennifer Root 997 Midland 35 33:14 10:42
42 594 Stephanie Maxwell 830 Hillsdale 37 33:14 10:42
43 597 Sarah Smolarek 1237 Freeland 35 33:16 10:43
44 598 Carla Lamarr 779 Bay City 35 33:17 10:43
45 601 Amy Alcorn 404 Freland 36 33:23 10:45
46 609 Amanda Behrens 460 Bay City 39 33:44 10:52
47 614 Melissa Anderson 420 Midland 38 33:51 10:54
48 615 Amy Williams 1166 Midland 36 33:52 10:54
49 617 Kim Moilanen 866 Merrill 35 33:52 10:55
50 624 Leah Gardner 635 Midland 38 33:55 10:56
51 634 Amanda Schwan 1029 Gladwin 35 34:09 11:00
52 648 Angela Pennington 938 Harbor Beach 36 34:37 11:09
53 656 Amy Shebester 1045 Breckenridge 37 34:58 11:16
54 658 Ruthann Marsh 823 Freeland 38 35:01 11:17
55 674 Tracy Schroeder 1027 Midland 39 35:20 11:23
56 676 Kelly Hornbacher 705 Canton 35 35:23 11:24
57 691 Jennifer Garcia 633 Mt. Pleasant 37 35:38 11:29
58 694 Sharon Hakes 677 Hope 39 35:42 11:30
59 700 Jillian Weideman 1150 Midland 37 35:48 11:32
60 701 Trisha Bach 437 Midland 35 35:51 11:33
61 705 Jeanne Arnold 1188 Bay City 35 35:53 11:33
62 727 Stacy Moyer 875 Gladwin 38 36:51 11:52
63 744 Rachel Peltier 1226 Mt Pleasant 39 37:18 12:01
64 754 Kelly Snyder 1061 Saginaw 35 37:38 12:07
65 758 Amy Miller 859 Auburn 36 37:54 12:12
66 764 Kim Janeczko 725 Midland 38 38:24 12:22
67 813 Mandie Robinson 992 Midland 35 43:34 14:02
68 845 Angela Bassage 451 Beaverton 36 1:07:52 21:51
69 853 Kelly Cruden 546 Midland 35 1:26:20 27:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 38 David Bem 1353 Midland 42 20:42 6:40
2 41 Phillip Griffith 1293 Midland 43 20:45 6:41
3 47 Andrew Holder 702 Midland 42 20:55 6:44
4 75 William Lucas 807 Midland 40 22:11 7:09
5 92 Jeff Gandy 1254 Midland 40 22:44 7:19
6 98 Jeff Crook 542 Saginaw 40 22:50 7:21
7 108 Paul Witt 1178 Midland 41 23:07 7:27
8 124 David Jordahl 734 Midland 42 23:38 7:37
9 164 Ben Dollard 580 Midland 42 24:23 7:51
10 175 Tom Schwartz 1033 Caledonia 44 24:39 7:57
11 184 Andy Brady 486 Freeland 41 24:53 8:01
12 193 Michael Sebaly 1038 Midland 41 24:57 8:02
13 196 Mitch Hock 1245 Midland 44 24:59 8:03
14 199 Doug Knoll 760 Frankenmuth 43 25:03 8:04
15 203 Don Brooks 1193 Beaverton 42 25:10 8:06
16 224 Steve Scott 1035 Gladwin 43 25:36 8:15
17 268 Bruce Fetzer 609 Midland 40 26:29 8:32
18 298 Anthony Simmon 1049 Chesaning 43 26:57 8:41
19 301 Jerry Pritchett 963 Midland 44 27:05 8:43
20 324 Gregory Lamarr 780 Bay City 40 27:25 8:50
21 348 Marc Belgiorno 461 Midland 41 27:53 8:59
22 352 Mark Irwin 1344 Reese 44 28:00 9:01
23 373 Dave Kell 742 Midland 41 28:17 9:07
24 403 Michael Witt 1177 Midland 40 28:48 9:17
25 416 Jason Merry 856 Midland 41 29:06 9:23
26 423 James Terry 1109 Midland 43 29:12 9:24
27 424 Marc Tomlinson 1310 Troy 40 29:13 9:25
28 434 Deb King 1258 Sanford 43 29:32 9:31
29 463 Lewis Landon 784 Sanford 40 29:59 9:40
30 472 Randy McGuirk 839 Midland 43 30:07 9:42
31 505 Daniel Creger 1195 Midland 41 30:53 9:57
32 581 Norman Solis 1066 Saginaw 44 32:43 10:32
33 629 David Day 1290 Sanford 43 34:03 10:58
34 670 Scott Kelly 745 Saginaw 43 35:14 11:21
35 746 Mike Peltier 1225 Mt Pleasant 43 37:19 12:01
36 844 John Dawson 561 Midland 41 1:07:06 21:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 261 Sheri Tausk 1098 Midland 44 26:19 8:29
2 262 Kristin Kontranowski 763 Midland 42 26:19 8:29
3 265 Jamie Duley 2961 Freeland 40 26:21 8:29
4 274 Kathy Bruzewski 502 Auburn 43 26:35 8:34
5 327 Linda Smith 1057 Midland 44 27:29 8:51
6 332 Sheryl Cline 536 Midland 43 27:35 8:53
7 334 Elizabeth Pan 1280 Saaginaw 43 27:40 8:55
8 370 Anna Meyer 1334 Mt. Pleasant 42 28:13 9:05
9 389 Jennifer Suarez 1082 Midland 40 28:29 9:11
10 390 Kellie Caldwell 519 Midland 40 28:29 9:11
11 397 Lisa Boyer 484 Beaverton 42 28:44 9:16
12 414 Toni Beck 457 Freeland 43 29:05 9:22
13 436 Patty Damore 555 Saginaw 44 29:33 9:31
14 467 Deborah Yats 1183 Sanford 42 30:02 9:40
15 504 Kim Chartier 530 Midland 44 30:51 9:56
16 506 Madhu Rishi 990 Midland 40 30:56 9:58
17 512 Wendy Cook 538 Midland 41 31:02 10:00
18 521 Courtney Rogers 995 Midland 42 31:09 10:02
19 524 Kari Lawry 786 Highland 43 31:12 10:03
20 553 Tracy Merry 857 Midland 41 31:50 10:15
21 556 Jamie Richardson 986 Clare 41 31:56 10:17
22 574 Trena Bryant 503 Midland 41 32:21 10:25
23 588 Jodie Gardner 634 Midland 42 32:59 10:37
24 600 Amy Wilson 1170 Midland 40 33:21 10:45
25 608 Tamara Myers 891 Midland 43 33:42 10:51
26 613 Lisa Koepke 761 Saginaw 44 33:51 10:54
27 638 Christine Pavlik 1357 Midland 40 34:17 11:03
28 645 Belinda Kuchek 1248 Midland 43 34:32 11:07
29 646 Teresa Gorski 1206 Bay City 44 34:35 11:08
30 647 Shari Kram 765 Midland 44 34:37 11:09
31 655 Canath Solis 1064 Saginaw 44 34:58 11:16
32 660 Tracey Reed 977 Midland 43 35:04 11:18
33 669 Lisa Kelly 744 Saginaw 43 35:14 11:21
34 693 Angela Volk 1299 Midland 44 35:41 11:30
35 718 Mindi Radaz 968 Freeland 42 36:19 11:42
36 736 Rose Doyle 584 Merrill 41 37:05 11:57
37 759 Jennifer Coppens 539 Freeland 41 38:05 12:16
38 763 Elaine Schloemann 1023 Midland 41 38:21 12:21
39 789 Luella Rosencrants 998 Midland 41 41:06 13:14
40 792 Kimberly Anderson 419 Midland 42 41:30 13:22
41 794 Ansley Dauenhauer 556 Midland 43 42:00 13:32
42 807 Kristin Gandy 660 Midland 41 43:20 13:57
43 810 Andrea Pattee 937 Kawkawlin 40 43:26 13:59
44 811 Tracy Fahkhauser 604 Gladwin 40 43:27 14:00
45 814 Melissa Kirby 753 Breckenridge 44 43:35 14:02
46 815 Gretchen Pinet 950 Freeland 41 44:00 14:10
47 840 Lorie Doty 1200 Midland 40 56:44 18:16
48 849 Kathy Snyder 1060 Midland 41 1:13:21 23:37
49 854 Jessica Gonzales 1205 Midland 40 1:29:09 28:42
50 855 Kelley Fehn 607 St. Charles 40 1:29:30 28:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 24 Andy Damore 553 Saginaw 45 20:06 6:29
2 48 Tim Cook 1319 Freeland 47 21:00 6:46
3 62 Scott Burr 1251 Midland 45 21:43 7:00
4 101 Glenn Brown 1263 Midland 49 22:55 7:23
5 106 Fabio Camacho 520 Midland 46 23:04 7:26
6 112 Gustavo Vallazza 1242 Midland 47 23:13 7:29
7 121 Steven Garza 640 Saginaw 48 23:32 7:35
8 125 Kent Biddinger 469 Midland 49 23:38 7:37
9 127 Gary Dunham 593 Midland 49 23:41 7:38
10 134 Joseph Mapes 820 Bay City 45 23:51 7:41
11 191 William Logan 805 Midland 46 24:57 8:02
12 207 Ken Babinski 435 Midland 46 25:14 8:08
13 235 David Bunge 508 Midland 49 25:50 8:19
14 237 Gerald Ladwig 777 Midland 45 25:50 8:19
15 244 Donald Jackson 717 Midland 46 25:56 8:21
16 248 Reid Duford 588 Sanford 47 26:03 8:23
17 269 Alex Rapanos 974 Midland 47 26:31 8:33
18 285 Tim Fish 610 Freeland 46 26:47 8:38
19 296 Gary Wieber 1162 Midland 49 26:56 8:41
20 304 Jay Szabo 1095 Freeland 45 27:07 8:44
21 347 Dave Switzer 1094 Mount Pleasant 46 27:52 8:59
22 353 Nick Kaczmarek 735 Midland 48 28:00 9:01
23 371 Ken Johnson 731 Midland 49 28:16 9:06
24 376 Mark Bell 1189 Midland 48 28:19 9:07
25 378 David Allen 406 Midland 46 28:22 9:08
26 411 Brian Ames 411 Midland 49 29:00 9:21
27 435 Dan Slabaugh 1256 Midland 46 29:32 9:31
28 497 Scott Fitzgerald 1202 Whitmore Lake 46 30:39 9:52
29 525 Bob Huckins 708 Midland 46 31:14 10:04
30 548 Alan Alonzo 408 Saginaw 45 31:41 10:12
31 578 Jay Arons 430 Midland 46 32:28 10:28
32 589 Wally Nowak 917 Midland 49 33:03 10:39
33 639 Paul Teed 1104 Midland 45 34:22 11:04
34 654 Dave Currie 549 Midland 47 34:54 11:15
35 738 Douglas Wirsing 1172 Midland 48 37:06 11:57
36 782 Kraig Myers 889 Midland 45 40:39 13:06
37 784 Kyle Myers 890 Midland 46 40:46 13:08
38 803 Ross Duford 589 Midland 49 42:54 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 206 Laurie Babinski 436 Midland 45 25:14 8:08
2 215 Elaine Murphy 881 Hope 48 25:28 8:12
3 231 Christa Rozin 1001 Saginaw 45 25:45 8:18
4 294 Linda Doran 581 Midland 45 26:53 8:40
5 320 Linda Hall 1271 Reese 48 27:21 8:49
6 323 Ruth Rynalski 1010 Bay City 49 27:24 8:50
7 326 Susan Treadway 1308 Dewitt 45 27:26 8:50
8 339 Carla Budinsky 506 Midland 45 27:43 8:56
9 369 Gail Schwartz 1031 Caledonia 46 28:12 9:05
10 383 Lissa Ames 414 Midland 49 28:24 9:09
11 388 Susan Johnson 733 Midland 46 28:29 9:10
12 402 Sherry Mitchell 865 Midland 46 28:48 9:17
13 429 Tracy Meinecke 852 Midland 46 29:28 9:29
14 457 Lisa Butler 516 Midland 48 29:52 9:37
15 462 Trudy Wells 1157 Midland 49 29:59 9:39
16 480 Vickie Smith 1058 Midland 47 30:15 9:45
17 493 Jamie Terrill 1107 Midland 45 30:34 9:51
18 509 Valerie Shook 1047 Saginaw 45 30:57 9:58
19 514 Tami Brown 497 Bad Axe 45 31:03 10:00
20 542 Brenda Clothier 1305 Midland 48 31:35 10:11
21 549 Kelly Hill 694 Midland 47 31:45 10:14
22 560 Debra Gustin 673 Bay City 47 32:04 10:20
23 564 Becky Dunham 592 Midland 48 32:11 10:22
24 580 Rebecca Carlson 522 Midland 46 32:29 10:28
25 583 Christine Van Heel 1129 Midland 45 32:44 10:33
26 591 Kelly Wirsing 1173 Midland 47 33:09 10:41
27 631 Christina McGinnis 835 Mt. Pleasant 47 34:05 10:59
28 636 Amy Naert 893 Linwood 45 34:11 11:01
29 642 Susan Friesen 624 Gladwin 46 34:26 11:05
30 704 Julie Hart 681 Midland 45 35:52 11:33
31 708 Denise Nelson 898 Freeland 46 35:55 11:34
32 712 Donna Kaminski 737 Midland 46 36:07 11:38
33 717 Renee Saults 1014 Hemlock 47 36:19 11:42
34 722 Beth Smith 1055 Linwood 49 36:35 11:47
35 724 Susan Jeffrey 728 Midland 48 36:43 11:50
36 734 Corrine Eisenman 596 Midland 47 37:01 11:55
37 735 Jody Dittenber 575 Midland 47 37:02 11:56
38 750 Renee Schroll 1028 Midland 46 37:26 12:04
39 768 Ethel Miller 860 Linwood 45 38:30 12:24
40 779 Nancy Leppek 795 Midland 49 39:55 12:52
41 795 Lisa Bradley 485 Webberville 48 42:02 13:32
42 796 Holly Gioannini 647 Midland 46 42:02 13:32
43 801 Anne Brennan 490 Midland 48 42:38 13:44
44 831 Sharon Pierce 949 Midland 45 48:50 15:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 29 Thomas Burns 512 Midland 50 20:23 6:34
2 32 John Young 1246 Midland 50 20:34 6:38
3 34 Craig Mosley 1282 Midland 52 20:37 6:38
4 58 David Begley 459 Midland 52 21:24 6:54
5 79 John Weiss 1155 Saginaw 51 22:25 7:13
6 129 Kirk Carlisle 1329 Saginaw 52 23:48 7:40
7 142 Patrick Murphy 883 Hope 50 23:59 7:44
8 167 Greg Squanda 1070 Saginaw 50 24:28 7:53
9 177 David Pope 1337 Midland 51 24:43 7:58
10 182 John Guettler 671 Midland 50 24:50 8:00
11 197 Gail Goetz 653 St 53 25:01 8:04
12 230 J. Dee Brooks 495 Midland 54 25:45 8:18
13 273 David Johnson 1338 Freeland 53 26:35 8:34
14 382 Paul Nelson 903 Freeland 53 28:24 9:09
15 384 Carl Ahearn 403 Midland 52 28:24 9:09
16 541 Doug Huebner 710 Midland 52 31:34 10:10
17 572 Ron Meier 850 Mt. Pleasant 54 32:19 10:25
18 628 Geoff Brandle 487 Midland 52 34:01 10:57
19 665 David Jeffrey 727 Midland 52 35:10 11:20
20 809 Brian Rogers 994 Midland 54 43:23 13:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 223 Debra Carter 527 Midland 50 25:36 8:15
2 297 Sherry Meier 851 Mt. Pleasant 53 26:56 8:41
3 311 Tamara Sisco 1306 Fairview 51 27:12 8:46
4 362 Debra Todd 1117 Kawkawlin 54 28:06 9:03
5 385 Cindy Ciuk 533 Midland 52 28:27 9:10
6 418 Melissa Crower 545 Midland 54 29:09 9:23
7 466 Pamela Shaffer 1044 Midland 54 30:01 9:40
8 482 Becky Bruce 498 Midland 52 30:19 9:46
9 489 Vivian Murphy 885 Midland 50 30:25 9:48
10 502 Yolanda Bone 940 Midland 50 30:46 9:55
11 554 Lori Gagliardi 628 Midland 51 31:50 10:15
12 568 Denise Lahaie 778 Midland 51 32:14 10:23
13 586 Mary Huss 712 Sanford 50 32:51 10:35
14 672 Frances Bedolla 1295 Midland 52 35:18 11:22
15 673 Ina Lerner 797 Midland 50 35:19 11:23
16 685 Lesli Pennock 1228 Midland 51 35:33 11:27
17 689 Anna Warren 1345 Midland 50 35:35 11:28
18 725 Millie Beskers-Croth 467 Sanford 54 36:46 11:51
19 760 Dolores Porte 1229 Sanford 50 38:18 12:20
20 773 Ellen McVey 847 Midland 54 39:02 12:34
21 775 Tina Lewis 1217 Sanford 51 39:15 12:39
22 800 Shirley Norman 1224 Linden 53 42:12 13:35
23 805 Denise Goetz 652 St 54 43:08 13:53
24 812 Ann Marie Hawkins 1277 Midland 51 43:34 14:02
25 827 Lisa Nowak 915 Midland 51 46:44 15:03
26 829 Karma Threet 1115 Midland 52 48:50 15:44
27 851 Margaret Guzzardo 1359 Midland 53 1:16:30 24:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 73 Mike Restifo 983 Saginaw 55 22:00 7:05
2 105 Gary McIlroy 841 Coleman 58 23:04 7:26
3 156 Roberto San Miguel 1013 Saginaw 57 24:12 7:48
4 243 Don Fontaine 617 Midland 58 25:56 8:21
5 260 Doug Enos 602 Sanford 58 26:14 8:27
6 306 Edward Oskvarek 1315 Midland 58 27:10 8:45
7 331 Jay Croth 544 Sanford 56 27:33 8:53
8 408 Mark Dittenhafer 577 Midland 56 28:53 9:18
9 425 Don Maney 819 Mt Pleasand 55 29:15 9:26
10 430 Mike Krecek 766 Midland 58 29:30 9:30
11 544 Rich Herlin 1211 Midland 56 31:37 10:11
12 575 Jeff Watkins 1141 Midland 56 32:26 10:27
13 604 Thomas Plachta 954 Midland 58 33:25 10:46
14 632 Robert Tonkavich 1120 Auburn 57 34:06 10:59
15 687 Jim Ledergerber 787 Hope 58 35:34 11:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 366 Mary Pickelman 1325 Saginaw 56 28:08 9:04
2 422 Jane Dexter 571 Midland 57 29:11 9:24
3 475 Diane Merrick 855 Midland 56 30:11 9:43
4 644 Marsha Florey 614 Midland 57 34:31 11:07
5 729 Eileen Kern 748 Reese 57 36:54 11:53
6 731 Marypat Bagrosky 441 Midland 59 36:54 11:53
7 778 Katie Ledergerber 788 Hope 57 39:53 12:51
8 808 Deb Rogers 996 Midland 56 43:23 13:58
9 835 Judith Boensch 476 Saginaw 59 51:15 16:30
10 836 Karen Samuels 1012 Beaverton 56 55:45 17:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 201 George Lukezic 809 Bay City 61 25:05 8:05
2 330 Bob Brentin 491 Midland 61 27:33 8:52
3 346 Robert Jones 1215 Midland 61 27:51 8:58
4 573 Brian Hayes 686 Midland 61 32:19 10:25
5 837 Douglas Wheatley 1158 Beaverton 60 55:46 17:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 212 Ingrid Hazelhoff 688 Sanford 62 25:22 8:10
2 386 Jill Schmidt 1025 South Lyon 63 28:28 9:10
3 453 Linda Flues 615 Munger 61 29:50 9:37
4 661 Paula Dick 572 Midland 61 35:08 11:19
5 709 Sue Asher 433 Midland 61 36:00 11:36
6 748 Renate Savage 1020 Kalamazoo 60 37:24 12:03
7 822 Darlene Lukezic 808 Bay City 60 44:52 14:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 277 Rick McGaw 1330 Freeland 66 26:39 8:35
2 303 Larry Nosek 910 Saginaw 67 27:06 8:44
3 438 Bramwell Bone 479 Osprey 69 29:34 9:31
4 643 Phil Tower 1121 Midland 68 34:28 11:06
5 752 John McPeak 846 Midland 66 37:37 12:07
6 769 Brian Reichow 980 Midland 67 38:30 12:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 540 Rebecca Wieland 1164 Midland 68 31:34 10:10
2 552 Carol Lefler 792 Midland 66 31:48 10:15
3 706 Jane Matthews 827 Grand Blanc 66 35:54 11:34
4 749 Shirley Witte 1179 Midland 67 37:26 12:03
5 824 Judith Lonsway 806 Fenton 66 46:06 14:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 761 Stacy Daniels 1196 Midland 73 38:21 12:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 786 Glenn Ellen Thomas 1114 Bay City 74 40:52 13:10

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 325 Patrick Plachta 952 Royal Oak 90 27:25 8:50
2 381 William Laur 785 Midland 90 28:23 9:09
3 690 Debbie Hussey 713 Midland 90 35:36 11:28




5K WALK AGE GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY CENTER'S DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 4, 2011


*** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Rick Huber 2026 Montrose 54 27:53 8:59
2 3 Barney Torzynski 2209 Kawkawlin 50 31:15 10:04
3 9 Bob Boeke 1929 Midland 67 36:54 11:53

*** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 2 Lynette Heinlein 2326 Vassar 54 29:56 9:39
2 4 Lori Lynn Short 2332 Clio 45 31:57 10:18
3 5 Jaime Vanverhavel 1997 Clio 26 34:20 11:04

*** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 13 Randy Oliver 2131 Midland 53 38:05 12:16
2 17 Mark Sauter 2169 Midland 53 38:22 12:21
3 18 Joe McQueen 2272 Hemlock 60 38:23 12:22

*** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 6 Shelly Huber 2027 Montrose 51 34:25 11:05
2 8 Judy McCabe 2090 Midland 57 36:48 11:51
3 11 Kathie Bunge 1942 Midland 48 37:05 11:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 79 Ryan Kreusch 2059 Midland 9 43:03 13:52
2 153 Parker Morris 2116 Saginaw 1 46:50 15:05
3 154 Dakota Lickly 2078 Freeland 10 46:59 15:08
4 161 Brenden Bass 1912 Midland 9 47:10 15:12
5 199 Ayden Ordiway 2310 Midland 8 48:38 15:40
6 204 Gavin Kirk 2049 Midland 9 48:46 15:42
7 237 Tristan Kirk 2315 Midland 7 50:13 16:10
8 249 Logan Quider 2146 Sanford 8 51:02 16:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 273 Taylor Hendrickson 2314 Midland 8 52:33 16:55
2 302 Ashley Siegmund 2184 Midland 9 53:55 17:22
3 379 Faith Jacobs 2032 Midland 9 1:02:19 20:04
4 382 Lorelei Anderson 1906 Midland 10 1:03:05 20:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 16 Nicholas Billovits 1923 Midland 12 38:17 12:20
2 49 Caleb Lafrance 2067 Midland 11 40:37 13:05
3 59 Luke Winslow 1903 Shepherd 11 41:45 13:27
4 62 Logan Elliott 1982 Midland 11 41:56 13:30
5 98 Kyle Taylor 2200 Midland 13 43:46 14:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 34 Rachel Lafrance 2068 Midland 13 39:34 12:45
2 40 Chelsea Bowen 2260 Sanford 12 39:52 12:51
3 147 Taylor Meskill 2104 Midland 12 46:26 14:57
4 187 Morgan Wetters 2230 Midland 13 48:12 15:31
5 191 Gillian Woodburn 2249 Woodstock 12 48:20 15:34
6 210 Gabi Meitler 2302 Midland 11 49:14 15:51
7 260 Claire Laney 2269 Midland 11 51:44 16:40
8 297 Lauren Siegmund 2186 Midland 11 53:40 17:17
9 358 Kayleigh Ryan 2167 Midland 12 57:01 18:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 14 Kaleb Kaufman 2038 Midland 16 38:09 12:17
2 173 Samuel White 2233 Midland 16 47:40 15:21
3 185 Darin Savage 2291 Kalamazoo 16 48:09 15:31
4 197 Cole Overly 2299 Rhodes 14 48:35 15:39
5 205 Victor Anderson 1907 Midland 14 48:49 15:43
6 315 Jimmy Graczyk 1917 Midland 16 54:20 17:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 82 Adreana Buckey 2331 Breckenridge 14 43:05 13:53
2 192 Cayla Woodburn 2248 Woodstock 15 48:20 15:34
3 208 Kelsey Taylor 2319 Midland 15 49:10 15:50
4 209 Morgan Townsend 2210 Midland 16 49:11 15:50
5 224 Hannah Campbell 1947 Swartz Creek 14 49:43 16:01
6 331 Lynn Biddinger 2259 Midland 15 55:14 17:47
7 332 Mirejah Cruz 2320 Saginaw 15 55:14 17:47
8 385 Sarah Wontorcik 2244 Midland 14 1:03:49 20:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 33 Ariel Tausk 2199 Midland 17 39:31 12:44
2 86 Angela Tomlinson 2207 Midland 17 43:17 13:56
3 101 Hilary Drake 1973 Midland 19 43:56 14:09
4 195 Ashley Vasicek 2216 Midland 19 48:29 15:37
5 288 Taylor Millar 2109 Midland 18 53:18 17:10
6 326 Stephanie Sheridan 2281 Midland 19 55:05 17:44
7 381 Camie Schloemann 2171 Midland 18 1:02:24 20:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 75 Craig Harabedian 2012 Midland 24 42:40 13:44
2 193 Michael J Vasicek 2217 Midland 22 48:29 15:37
3 198 Christopher Bott 2301 Midland 20 48:37 15:39
4 291 Alex Millar 2106 Midland 24 53:20 17:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 27 Melissa Bunge 1943 Midland 21 39:08 12:36
2 70 Melissa Reittenbach 2157 Saginaw 23 42:15 13:37
3 99 Kathryn King 2047 Kawkawlin 23 43:49 14:07
4 100 Lauren Giannelli 1999 Kawkawlin 24 43:49 14:07
5 122 Jessica Rausch 2154 Midland 24 44:51 14:27
6 143 Krista Becking 1916 Saginaw 21 46:04 14:50
7 171 Michelle Randall 2150 Midland 24 47:37 15:20
8 201 Adriana Medrano 2101 Midland 21 48:39 15:40
9 221 Whitney Fornari 1993 Swartz Creek 22 49:42 16:00
10 223 Lisa Wieber 2235 Midland 21 49:42 16:01
11 231 Janelle Wontorcik 2243 Midland 22 50:03 16:07
12 275 Kate Nold 2127 Midland 23 52:40 16:58
13 317 Carly Witkop 2240 Midland 24 54:34 17:34
14 327 Krystal Hoernlein 2021 Auburn 21 55:11 17:46
15 330 Meghan Gallagher 2328 Ypsilanti 23 55:13 17:47
16 341 Emily Sensabaugh 2178 Midland 20 55:42 17:56
17 344 Alyse Hickerson 2018 Midland 21 55:50 17:59
18 350 Shay McGinnis 2096 Midland 21 56:08 18:05
19 369 Alexandria Logan 2079 Midland 20 1:00:42 19:33
20 372 Joelle Jacobs 2033 Midland 22 1:00:47 19:34
21 390 Megan Griswold 2007 Coleman 22 1:05:41 21:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 135 Neil Sheffer 2182 Midland 26 45:31 14:40
2 313 Nick Spears 2188 Midland 29 54:15 17:28
3 329 Jeffrey Tanner 2195 Midland 27 55:12 17:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 31 Stephanie Kurin 2063 Midland 29 39:28 12:43
2 57 Heidi McEwen 2093 Midland 29 41:14 13:17
3 60 Shannon McGinnis 2324 Midland 28 41:47 13:28
4 76 Rebbeca Rutishauser 2164 Midland 25 42:41 13:45
5 83 Jennifer Tanke 2194 Midland 25 43:12 13:55
6 107 Stephanie Drake 1975 Midland 26 44:09 14:13
7 114 Jennifer Faber 1985 Midland 29 44:24 14:18
8 119 Melissa McQueen 2100 Hemlock 29 44:46 14:25
9 123 Melanie Moteberg 2118 Midland 26 44:51 14:27
10 139 Ann Sheffer 2181 Midland 26 45:37 14:42
11 152 Jennifer Morris 2114 Saginaw 28 46:50 15:05
12 167 Crystal Yax 2253 Essexville 27 47:21 15:15
13 177 Katie Varner 2215 Merrill 26 47:48 15:24
14 178 Jamie Lamberton 2071 Midland 25 47:49 15:24
15 179 Kathi Sentz 2179 Midland 26 47:51 15:25
16 188 Jennifer Kitt 2268 Midland 26 48:16 15:33
17 240 Ashley Wertman 2294 Midland 28 50:22 16:13
18 253 Renee Schultz 2176 Beaverton 29 51:04 16:27
19 346 Jessica Hickerson 2020 Midland 25 55:50 17:59
20 367 Sarah Krueger 2061 Merrill 27 59:11 19:04
21 368 Erin Poltorak 2142 Midland 25 59:12 19:04
22 386 Rachel Kimalat 2046 Midland 28 1:04:45 20:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 36 Brad Tennant 2202 Auburn 33 39:42 12:47
2 68 Kristopher Reittenbach 2156 Saginaw 31 42:13 13:36
3 151 Jeramie Morris 2115 Saginaw 31 46:49 15:05
4 212 Ryan Wood 2247 Sanford 34 49:16 15:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 12 Erin McCabe 2089 Madison Heights 32 37:14 12:00
2 37 Yvonne Tennant 2203 Auburn 31 39:42 12:47
3 43 Jody Roehrs 2279 Sanford 31 40:17 12:58
4 45 Rikki Clarent 2263 Deford 33 40:24 13:01
5 47 Rebecca Cleaver 1959 Breckenridge 32 40:28 13:02
6 96 Darci Ferchau-Allard 1989 Midland 30 43:35 14:02
7 103 Anne Marie Brooks 2262 Beaverton 34 44:04 14:12
8 134 Hollie Barth 1910 Midland 34 45:30 14:39
9 155 Traci Erskine 2014 Sanford 34 46:59 15:08
10 196 Jennifer Long 2081 Midland 34 48:30 15:37
11 207 Billie Sue Dumont-Oliv 1977 Midland 34 48:59 15:47
12 213 Angie Wood 2246 Sanford 34 49:17 15:52
13 225 Vanessa Vanslyck 2214 Midland 31 49:43 16:01
14 252 Jennifer Weber 2224 Sanford 34 51:04 16:27
15 279 Deborah Grimsby 2304 Midland 32 52:46 17:00
16 293 Amanda Welch 2297 Midland 31 53:30 17:14
17 296 Gabrielle Hatfield 2264 Midland 30 53:35 17:15
18 298 Tracy Estrada 2334 Essexville 30 53:48 17:19
19 299 Millie Jezior 2335 Midland 33 53:49 17:20
20 300 Angela Dibiase 2333 Saginaw 31 53:50 17:20
21 316 Wendy Mikulin 2317 Midland 30 54:34 17:34
22 319 Trisha Brall 1935 Kawkawlin 34 54:35 17:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 170 Robert Schroeder 2280 Waukesha 39 47:23 15:16
2 215 John Lebrasceur 2074 Midland 35 49:26 15:55
3 359 Scott Webb 2223 Midland 36 57:03 18:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 7 Angela Baublitz 1913 Ithaca 38 36:47 11:51
2 10 Misty Heller 2016 Kawkawlin 36 37:00 11:55
3 19 Andrea Klimaszewski 2052 Midland 38 38:28 12:23
4 20 Sari Mellendorf 2102 Elkton 36 38:30 12:24
5 35 Carolyn Warheit 2219 Midland 35 39:37 12:46
6 46 Marilyn Peters 2138 Midland 38 40:25 13:01
7 63 Kari Back 2257 Freeland 38 41:58 13:31
8 69 Tammy Elliott 1983 Midland 39 42:15 13:36
9 87 Annette Ullom 2211 Coleman 35 43:17 13:56
10 108 Allison Kyro 2064 Midland 38 44:09 14:13
11 115 Michelle Kraenzlein 2057 Midland 38 44:26 14:19
12 126 Jennifer Piering 2140 Midland 38 45:03 14:31
13 149 Alicia Van-Y 2213 Midland 38 46:45 15:04
14 156 Sandy Winslow 2287 Shepherd 38 46:59 15:08
15 164 Anna Rutledge 2165 Midland 36 47:19 15:15
16 181 Maggie Laduke 2066 Midland 37 47:58 15:27
17 183 Meleah Retzloff 2158 Rhodes 35 48:06 15:30
18 206 Amee Hughes 2028 Freeland 38 48:58 15:46
19 218 Deanna Schroden 2175 Sanford 37 49:31 15:57
20 227 Jennifer Marr 2085 Sanford 37 49:50 16:03
21 235 Ellen Thomas 2205 Midland 36 50:10 16:10
22 255 Krista Lebrasceur 2075 Midland 35 51:07 16:28
23 264 Cindy Honold 2022 Freeland 36 51:58 16:44
24 265 Christina Ziehmer 2256 Auburn 39 51:59 16:44
25 287 Cindy Gonsler 2001 Auburn 36 53:18 17:10
26 318 Marisa Boulton 2296 Midland 37 54:35 17:35
27 323 Danielle Case 1952 Midland 36 55:03 17:44
28 343 Kristi Swanton 2193 Beaverton 37 55:49 17:58
29 351 Kim Ostrander 2133 Midland 35 56:24 18:10
30 360 Jody Webb 2221 Midland 37 57:03 18:22
31 395 Jamie Cassiday 1953 Shepherd 37 1:07:57 21:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 80 Larry Elliott 1981 Midland 44 43:03 13:52
2 131 Bob McAfee 2086 Midland 44 45:27 14:38
3 159 Darin Winslow 2286 Shepherd 40 47:01 15:09
4 176 Jeff Bodrie 2340 Bay City 41 47:47 15:23
5 184 Richard Grice 2006 Midland 44 48:09 15:30
6 219 Patrick Kinne 2048 Midland 43 49:41 16:00
7 294 Kevin Wetters 2229 Midland 42 53:34 17:15
8 357 Joseph Ryan 2166 Midland 43 56:59 18:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 48 Rae Ann Lafrance 2069 Midland 43 40:36 13:04
2 64 Julie Hickman 2327 Beaverton 41 41:59 13:31
3 65 Barbara Chovanec 1954 St Louis 43 42:02 13:32
4 74 Lisa Sablas 2330 Novi 42 42:34 13:43
5 81 Jill Kreusch 2058 Midland 40 43:05 13:53
6 84 Mellissa Kipfmiller 2337 Bay City 40 43:13 13:55
7 88 Rebecca Crampton 1961 Coleman 40 43:17 13:56
8 110 Julie Mongeluzi 2273 Midland 44 44:22 14:17
9 111 Katerine Do 1971 Midland 43 44:22 14:17
10 125 Lynn Fehn 1987 St. Charles 40 45:03 14:31
11 132 Melissa McAfee 2087 Midland 44 45:27 14:38
12 140 Robin Dawson 1967 Midland 42 45:39 14:42
13 150 Megan Yezak 2254 Midland 41 46:48 15:04
14 163 Helen Dotson 2290 Midland 41 47:19 15:14
15 186 Jennifer Grice 2005 Midland 44 48:11 15:31
16 217 Wendy Flory 1991 Midland 40 49:31 15:57
17 220 Kim Fischer-Kinne 1990 Midland 41 49:41 16:00
18 232 Lori Rosenberger 2162 Midland 43 50:09 16:09
19 242 Lisa Kirk 2050 Midland 42 50:29 16:15
20 243 Kersten Terry 2307 Midland 42 50:41 16:20
21 247 Michelle Quider 2147 Sanford 43 51:01 16:26
22 254 Cherie Novak 2129 Midland 41 51:05 16:27
23 256 Michelle Neuenfeldt 2123 Freeland 41 51:09 16:28
24 271 Sallie Crawford 1962 Midland 43 52:31 16:55
25 283 Lisa Bis 1924 Midland 42 53:07 17:06
26 295 Stacy Behrmann 1919 Midland 40 53:35 17:15
27 303 Michelle Foco 1992 Midland 44 53:56 17:22
28 320 Pam Mason 2305 Midland 43 54:38 17:36
29 322 Tracy Taylor 2201 Midland 43 55:02 17:43
30 324 Debra Love 2082 Essexville 41 55:03 17:44
31 325 Christina Smith 2284 Midland 43 55:03 17:44
32 363 Lisa Ryan 2168 Midland 40 57:47 18:36
33 380 Lisa Anderson 1905 Midland 43 1:02:22 20:05
34 394 Julie Wiles 2237 Shepherd 41 1:07:54 21:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 94 Andrew Gilles 2308 Midland 48 43:31 14:01
2 124 Chris Schloemann 2172 Midland 45 45:01 14:30
3 127 Lane Dexter 1969 Midland 48 45:10 14:33
4 245 Steve Roth 2163 Sanford 45 50:59 16:25
5 340 Terry Holmes 2336 Cedar Springs 45 55:41 17:56
6 365 Edward Etelamaki 1984 Midland 48 57:54 18:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 15 Kim White 2232 Midland 47 38:12 12:18
2 29 Diana Racey 2148 Midland 48 39:26 12:42
3 39 Kim McIlroy 2098 Coleman 46 39:50 12:50
4 73 Jennifer Newell 2124 Midland 46 42:33 13:42
5 91 Sharon Kerner 2039 Midland 48 43:23 13:58
6 93 Peggy Bugbee 1941 Merrill 46 43:25 13:59
7 95 Kris Peitsch 2137 Freeland 46 43:34 14:02
8 118 Helelna Wielen 2236 Midland 47 44:45 14:25
9 128 Sandy Skirving 2283 Midland 49 45:15 14:35
10 144 Pamela Christie 1956 Bay City 47 46:16 14:54
11 146 Tracie Leslie 2077 Midland 47 46:21 14:56
12 148 Rhonda Fehr 1988 Calumet City 45 46:26 14:57
13 162 Ronda Walser 2218 Midland 49 47:11 15:12
14 172 Kay Johnson 2036 Midland 49 47:37 15:20
15 190 Jackie Kolesar 2054 Midland 48 48:19 15:34
16 202 Kim Hale 2298 Midland 49 48:40 15:40
17 211 Michelle Meitler 2303 Midland 49 49:14 15:51
18 216 Nancy Mitchell 2110 Midland 47 49:27 15:56
19 228 Shelly Wontorcik 2245 Midland 47 50:01 16:06
20 234 Shawn Bliss 1928 Sanford 48 50:10 16:10
21 244 Lisa Gross 2008 Auburn 45 50:59 16:25
22 246 Linda Reeves 2155 Standish 48 50:59 16:25
23 259 Julie Laney 2270 Midland 46 51:42 16:39
24 290 Dorthy Millar 2108 Midland 49 53:20 17:10
25 306 Luci Dombroski 2289 Bay City 47 54:06 17:26
26 309 Susan Barthmaier 1911 Kawkawlin 46 54:09 17:26
27 310 Marie McClendon 2091 Saginaw 48 54:13 17:28
28 311 Maria Arebalo 2292 Caro 49 54:13 17:28
29 314 Cheryl Graczyk 2003 Midland 46 54:20 17:30
30 328 Anne Biddinger 2258 Midland 46 55:11 17:46
31 342 Francine Brandt 1936 Midland 48 55:45 17:57
32 345 Susan Myers 2122 Midland 48 55:50 17:59
33 347 Monica Bissa 1925 Sanford 48 56:07 18:04
34 354 Barb Hays 2013 Beaverton 48 56:51 18:18
35 371 Susan Logan 2080 Midland 47 1:00:43 19:33
36 384 Cyndi Sequin 2180 Kawkawlin 49 1:03:48 20:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 26 Larry Kurin 2062 Midland 53 38:49 12:30
2 41 Gary Desjardins 2339 Midland 54 39:59 12:53
3 129 Matt Skirving 2282 Midland 50 45:16 14:35
4 175 Kim Murphy 2119 Midland 51 47:41 15:22
5 250 Carl Henderson 2318 Ann Arbor 52 51:03 16:26
6 261 Rich Laney 2271 Midland 53 51:45 16:40
7 263 Brian Murphy 2274 Mt Pleasant 51 51:47 16:41
8 289 Dean Millar 2107 Midland 51 53:20 17:10
9 353 Steven Robison 2277 Midland 50 56:26 18:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 21 Ruth Curfman 1963 Midland 52 38:32 12:25
2 24 Connie Deford 1968 Midland 50 38:48 12:30
3 25 Wendy Oliver 2132 Midland 50 38:49 12:30
4 28 Tina Jacobs 2034 Midland 53 39:08 12:36
5 42 Ronda Bowen 2261 Sanford 50 40:12 12:57
6 44 Christine Wisneski 2239 Kinde 51 40:23 13:00
7 52 Pamela Gerard 1998 Bay City 54 40:50 13:09
8 67 Cathy Wedelstaedt 2225 Midland 54 42:13 13:36
9 78 Jeanine Wright 2251 Standish 51 43:02 13:51
10 89 Tammi Tomlinson 2208 Midland 51 43:17 13:57
11 104 Deborah Majchrzak 2084 Kawkawlin 52 44:05 14:12
12 112 Jill Lauer 2073 Shepherd 53 44:23 14:18
13 120 Linda Bebeau 1915 Midland 54 44:47 14:25
14 130 Valerie Bridge 1938 Midland 53 45:20 14:36
15 166 Roseanne Hanczewski 2011 Bay City 50 47:20 15:15
16 169 Cathy Humphrey 2029 Saginaw 53 47:23 15:16
17 174 Julie Heppner 2017 Midland 53 47:41 15:21
18 222 Connie Wieber 2234 Midland 50 49:42 16:00
19 226 Brenda Weiler 2226 Swartz Creek 50 49:44 16:01
20 229 Molly Morrissey 2341 Midland 50 50:01 16:07
21 230 Jean Thiele 2204 Midland 51 50:01 16:07
22 233 Terri Puckett 2145 Midland 50 50:09 16:09
23 236 Carol Kirk 2293 Mount Pleasant 51 50:11 16:10
24 258 Dorothy Metcalf 2105 Midland 54 51:32 16:36
25 262 Sandy Murphy 2275 Mt Pleasant 51 51:46 16:40
26 266 Pamela Pfenninger 2139 Midland 52 52:19 16:51
27 277 Connie Hendrickson 2312 Prudenville 52 52:41 16:58
28 285 Lori Upleger 2212 Midland 50 53:09 17:07
29 286 Laura Clark 1958 Midland 51 53:17 17:10
30 301 Denise Siegmund 2185 Midland 51 53:54 17:21
31 308 Doreen Boyer 1933 Midland 52 54:08 17:26
32 321 Kathy Forsythe 1994 Saginaw 54 54:53 17:40
33 337 Sarah Tanner 2197 Midland 53 55:20 17:49
34 338 Patty Hoogerhyde 2023 Midland 51 55:22 17:50
35 349 Margaret Phipps 2276 Midland 54 56:07 18:04
36 352 Valerie Robison 2278 Midland 51 56:25 18:10
37 356 Debra Owens 2134 Beaverton 52 56:57 18:21
38 364 Patty Drake 1974 Midland 53 57:53 18:38
39 376 Jennifer Kendrick 2266 Midland 50 1:01:46 19:53
40 387 Nancy Stokely 2191 Fort Gratiot 53 1:04:45 20:51
41 388 Carol Wimert 2238 Port Huron 52 1:04:54 20:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 38 Gale Kaufman 2037 Midland 59 39:46 12:49
2 109 Dennis Lauer 2072 Shepherd 55 44:14 14:15
3 121 Jerry Myers 2121 Hemlock 59 44:47 14:25
4 160 Steve Drake 1976 Midland 56 47:10 15:11
5 168 Gary B Kolesar 2053 Midland 58 47:23 15:16
6 200 Randy Brandt 1937 Midland 55 48:38 15:40
7 272 Dennis Witbrodt 2313 Midland 58 52:32 16:55
8 281 Michael Hottinger 2025 Shepherd 59 52:47 17:00
9 334 Richard Tanner 2196 Midland 57 55:19 17:49
10 375 Kevin Kendrick 2267 Midland 55 1:01:46 19:53
11 389 Daniel Bottendorf 2343 Sanford 59 1:05:18 21:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 23 Mary Sue Plachta 2141 Midland 57 38:39 12:27
2 30 Vickie Boeke 1930 Midland 59 39:26 12:42
3 54 Isabel Olvera 2342 Sanford 58 41:09 13:15
4 61 Phyllis McGinnis 2095 Midland 56 41:48 13:28
5 72 Diana Carey 2321 Midland 57 42:25 13:40
6 77 Ann Herlin 2265 Midland 55 42:51 13:48
7 85 Pat Morley 2112 Gladwin 59 43:16 13:56
8 92 Carla McQueen 2099 Hemlock 58 43:24 13:59
9 113 Shirley Faber 1986 Midland 58 44:24 14:18
10 117 Colette St. Louis 2190 Midland 59 44:37 14:22
11 137 Karen Beikert 1920 Midland 56 45:34 14:41
12 138 Vivian Beikert 1921 Midland 58 45:34 14:41
13 141 Maureen Donker 1972 Midland 58 46:00 14:49
14 142 Stephanie Spence 2189 Midland 55 46:00 14:49
15 145 Amy Bejcek 1922 Midland 55 46:21 14:56
16 157 Sarah Yoder 2255 Midland 59 47:00 15:08
17 194 Lynn Baker 1908 Midland 56 48:29 15:37
18 203 Zelma Rivera 2161 Midland 58 48:40 15:40
19 241 Jean Wertman 2295 Midland 56 50:22 16:13
20 251 Susie Sherwood 2183 Beaverton 59 51:04 16:27
21 268 Sharon Edwards 1980 Midland 59 52:23 16:52
22 269 Barb Christensen 1955 Midland 56 52:24 16:52
23 270 Cathy Schneider 2174 Beaverton 57 52:28 16:54
24 280 Jeannie Hottinger 2024 Shepherd 59 52:47 17:00
25 304 Cathy White 2231 Midland 57 53:58 17:23
26 312 Patricia Carey 1950 Midland 55 54:15 17:28
27 348 Raiann Lucas 2083 Sanford 57 56:07 18:04
28 355 Laurie James 2035 Beaverton 57 56:56 18:20
29 362 Mariann Gonsior 2000 Midland 55 57:25 18:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 51 Charles Blanchard 1926 Midland 61 40:49 13:09
2 53 Barranco Roswell 2329 Novi 61 40:56 13:11
3 58 Ron Morley 2113 Gladwin 60 41:19 13:18
4 133 Mike Kozuch 2056 Midland 60 45:27 14:38
5 165 Bob Hahn 2009 Midland 60 47:20 15:15
6 257 Dan Allen 1901 Auburn 63 51:32 16:36
7 276 Karl Nold 2126 Midland 63 52:40 16:58
8 383 Dan Schmidt 2173 South Lyon 62 1:03:28 20:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 55 Shiela Tolfree 2206 Midland 62 41:11 13:16
2 66 Mary Post 2143 Auburn 61 42:07 13:34
3 90 Joan Sampson 2325 Mt. Pleasant 62 43:19 13:57
4 105 Lynda Graves 2004 Sandusky 64 44:07 14:13
5 116 Beverly Dietzel 1970 Midland 61 44:29 14:20
6 136 Susan Bauer 1914 Midland 61 45:31 14:40
7 158 Connie Blanchard 1927 Midland 60 47:00 15:08
8 180 Melissa Barnard 2309 Midland 60 47:58 15:27
9 182 Joann Tanzini 2198 Midland 63 47:59 15:27
10 189 Janet Hahn 2010 Midland 60 48:18 15:33
11 278 Shari Perry 2344 Midland 61 52:45 16:59
12 284 Pamela Ecarius 1979 Midland 62 53:07 17:06
13 336 Suzanne Dahl 1966 Midland 60 55:20 17:49
14 361 Mary Webb 2222 Midland 62 57:09 18:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 22 Don Pearson 2136 Midland 66 38:36 12:26
2 97 Rodney Hull 2322 Saint Helen 68 43:40 14:04
3 307 James Boyer 1934 Midland 69 54:07 17:26
4 335 James Dahl 1965 Midland 65 55:20 17:49
5 393 Robert Savage 2170 Kalamazoo 69 1:07:05 21:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 32 Mary Ellen Gushaw 2338 Auburn 66 39:31 12:44
2 106 Mary Jo Behrmann 1918 Bay City 69 44:07 14:13
3 238 Nancy Witt 2241 Midland 69 50:15 16:11
4 267 Connie Barron 1909 Monroe 68 52:21 16:52
5 282 Beverly Curnutt 1964 Midland 66 53:06 17:06
6 339 Linda Krueger 2060 Remus 67 55:29 17:52
7 377 Gretchen Van Gessel 2285 Hope 65 1:02:04 19:59
8 378 Celia Mendoza 2103 Midland 68 1:02:05 20:00
9 391 Penny Nickle 2125 Saginaw 66 1:05:42 21:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 50 John Borneo 1932 Bay City 78 40:48 13:09
2 71 James Morgan 2111 Midland 79 42:19 13:38
3 102 Tom Levasseur 2316 Auburn 70 44:00 14:10
4 214 James Burgess 1944 Midland 77 49:19 15:53
5 239 William Witt 2242 Midland 71 50:16 16:11
6 248 James Warheit 2220 Midland 70 51:02 16:26
7 292 Paul Schultz 2306 Midland 74 53:22 17:11
8 305 Don Chritz 1949 Freeland 73 54:05 17:25
9 370 Edwin North 2128 Midland 87 1:00:43 19:33
10 374 Robert Keidel 2345 Midland 73 1:00:54 19:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 56 Jean McCue 2092 Bay City 72 41:13 13:17
2 274 Norma Whitman 2311 Coleman 72 52:40 16:58
3 333 Shirley Burgess 1945 Midland 71 55:17 17:48
4 366 Janet Morse 2117 Midland 71 58:23 18:48
5 373 Loretta Keidel 2346 Midland 71 1:00:50 19:36
6 392 Roberta Selman 2177 Midland 73 1:05:42 21:09

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====




OVERALL RESULTS FOR GIRLS ON THE RUN 5K
MIDLAND COMMUNITY CENTER'S DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 4, 2011

Place Oal Name No. Town Ag S Time Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Maija Rettelle 1627 Midland 10 F 21:55 7:04

2 Ellie Wardell 1664 Midland 10 F 25:43 8:17
3 Tristan Wilber 1671 Midland 8 F 27:25 8:50
4 Corrine Dunsmore 1543 Midland 11 F 27:31 8:52
5 Grace Trosin 1659 Midland 10 F 27:33 8:53
6 Alicia Leigeb 1583 Midland 10 F 27:57 9:00
7 Annalise Meilink 1600 Midland 10 F 28:04 9:03
8 Elizabeth Saintonge 1634 Midland 11 F 28:04 9:03
9 Natalie Neal 1610 Midland 9 F 28:05 9:03
10 Cassandra Do 1538 Midland 9 F 28:29 9:11
11 Miriam Walker 1661 Midland 9 F 28:58 9:20
12 Anikka Thorson 1652 Midland 10 F 29:06 9:22
13 Emerson Gaffke 1549 Midland 9 F 29:33 9:31
14 Ella Trosin 1658 Midland 9 F 29:34 9:32
15 Corissa Wahr 1660 Midland 10 F 29:44 9:35
16 Teresa Hoving 1565 Midland 8 F 29:44 9:35
17 Adelyn Dunsmore 1542 Midland 10 F 29:45 9:35
18 Kara Coltson 1527 Midland 8 F 29:45 9:35
19 Jessica Kline 1573 Midland 11 F 29:46 9:35
20 Hannah Baker 1509 Midland 10 F 30:02 9:41
21 Brooke/bailey White 1541 Midland 8 F 30:06 9:42
22 Hannah Logan 1587 Midland 10 F 30:12 9:44
23 Carlee Davis 1534 Midland 11 F 30:45 9:54
24 Bethany Welter 1667 Midland 9 F 31:31 10:09
25 Morgan Baranek 1512 Rhodes 10 F 31:32 10:09
26 Logan Weiler 1665 Midland 10 M 31:44 10:13
27 Kylee Anderson 1504 Midland 10 F 31:44 10:13
28 Kara Coltson 1528 Midland 8 F 31:47 10:14
29 Jordyn Dawson 1535 Midland 10 F 31:50 10:15
30 Taylor Renfroe 1626 Sanford 11 F 31:55 10:17
31 Julia Faught 1545 Midland 10 F 32:09 10:21
32 Cassandra Nagel 1609 Midland 9 F 32:22 10:25
33 Unknown Fassett 1684 Beaverton 8 F 32:27 10:27
34 Tessa Bissonette 1682 10 F 32:27 10:27
35 Josephine Sokol 1645 Midland 9 F 32:28 10:27
36 Lauren Rynalski 1633 Midland 10 F 32:40 10:31
37 Tess Harner 1559 Midland 10 F 32:42 10:32
38 Louisa Xu 1676 Midland 11 F 32:43 10:32
39 Myah Musselman 2476 Mount Pleasant 11 F 32:45 10:33
40 Charlee Simanskey 1642 Midland 9 F 32:51 10:35
41 Anne Laforet 1578 Midland 10 F 32:52 10:35
42 Elizabeth Harcourt 1558 Midland 10 F 32:56 10:36
43 Olivia Roland 1630 Midland 10 F 33:09 10:41
44 Elizabeth Jerome 1568 Midland 11 F 33:14 10:42
45 Leah Pinwar 1623 Midland 10 M 33:17 10:43
46 Savannah Allen 1501 Midland 10 F 33:52 10:54
47 Emma Allington 1502 Midland 9 F 33:57 10:56
48 Brooke Kozelouzek 1575 Midland 10 F 34:04 10:58
49 Madison Finney 1547 Shepherd 8 F 34:23 11:05
50 Hailey Loose 1588 Midland 8 F 34:30 11:07
51 Leah Musselman 2475 Mount Pleasant 9 F 34:51 11:14
52 Bella Jewell 1569 Midland 9 F 35:01 11:17
53 Jasmin Rios 1628 Midland 10 F 35:09 11:19
54 1 Jenna Wray 1675 Midland 9 F 35:10 11:20
55 Sophie Baus 1513 Midland 10 F 35:13 11:21
56 Faina Schuman 1639 Midland 9 F 35:21 11:23
57 Quinn McCaffrey 1594 Midland 11 F 35:22 11:24
58 Haleigh Bellinger 1514 Midland 9 F 35:24 11:24
59 Shannon Grates 1555 Midland 8 F 35:44 11:31
60 Katelyn Corrion 1529 Midland 8 F 35:46 11:31
61 Emma Meitler 1601 Midland 10 F 35:59 11:35
62 Clare Garski 1550 Midland 9 F 36:02 11:36
63 Michaela Gravis 1556 Midland 10 F 36:02 11:36
64 Morgan Goudie 1554 Midland 9 F 36:07 11:38
65 Hannah Lytle 1590 Midland 8 F 36:12 11:40
66 Maya Baradihi 1511 Midland 10 F 36:14 11:40
67 Ashlynn Gorman 1553 Midland 9 F 36:23 11:43
68 Serena Orsini 1612 Midland 11 F 36:28 11:45
69 Meredith Donnelly 1540 Sanford 10 F 36:34 11:47
70 Mia Pardel 1615 Warren 11 F 36:48 11:51
71 Hope Winslow 1674 Shepherd 9 F 37:06 11:57
72 Jade Beeman 1688 Midland 8 F 37:14 12:00
73 Olivia Jordahl 1570 Midland 9 F 37:24 12:03
74 Rylee Reisinger 1625 Midland 9 F 37:36 12:07
75 Julia Sanderson 1635 Midland 9 F 37:36 12:07
76 Cierra Stephens 1648 Midland 10 F 37:48 12:10
77 Katie White 1670 Midland 10 F 37:53 12:12
78 Grace Pardel 1614 Midland 10 F 38:00 12:14
79 Samantha Bishop 1517 Midland 9 F 38:04 12:16
80 Jenna Hickey 1564 Midland 8 F 38:11 12:18
81 Maya Etienne 1544 Midland 10 F 38:24 12:22
82 Sara Mathis-Perry 1593 Midland 11 F 38:52 12:31
83 Adia Haynes 1560 Midland 9 F 39:00 12:34
84 Jordyn Malace 1591 Midland 10 F 39:08 12:36
85 Ashley Avery 1507 Midland 9 F 39:09 12:37
86 Emma Donnelly 1539 Sanford 10 F 39:11 12:37
87 Nicole Howdyshell 1566 Claire 26 F 39:13 12:38
88 Mairah Luckett 1589 Midland 12 F 39:15 12:38
89 Hailee James 1567 Midland 10 F 39:21 12:41
90 Olivia Ortiz 1613 Midland 10 F 39:23 12:41
91 Nicolette D'Ambrosio 1532 Midland 9 F 39:24 12:42
92 Jordyn Moore 1605 Hope 8 F 39:40 12:47
93 Erika Leasher 1581 Midland 8 F 39:46 12:49
94 Alexis Kowalski 1574 Coleman 8 F 39:55 12:51
95 Paiton Lebeau 1582 Midland 11 F 40:08 12:56
96 MacKenzie Walters 1662 Midland 9 F 40:13 12:57
97 Alyssa McMillan 1598 Midland 11 F 40:19 12:59
98 Ruth Pasek 1617 Midland 9 F 40:25 13:01
99 Sophi Pennex 1620 Midland 10 F 40:26 13:01
100 Sara Church 1525 Midland 9 F 40:38 13:05
101 Skylar Rounds 1631 Midland 10 F 40:42 13:06
102 Meridian Puerto 1624 Midland 9 F 40:51 13:09
103 Noel Kraus 1576 Midland 11 F 41:21 13:19
104 Alana Wiggins 1697 Midland 8 F 41:22 13:19
105 Victoria Stokes 1649 Midland 8 F 41:36 13:24
106 Krystal Vanwormer 1680 Midland 8 F 41:44 13:26
107 Zoe Mose 1606 Coleman 8 F 41:46 13:27
108 Alyssa Aultman 1506 Coleman 10 F 41:47 13:28
109 Brianna Townsend 1657 Coleman 8 F 41:48 13:28
110 Destiny Sears 1640 Midland 10 F 41:52 13:29
111 Emily Tomchick 1653 Midland 10 F 41:53 13:29
112 Tamera McGraw 1596 Midland 10 F 41:53 13:29
113 Paige Gilstad 1551 Midland 10 F 42:02 13:32
114 Katie Tomiko 1655 Midland 9 F 42:08 13:34
115 Delaney Strouse 1650 Midland 10 F 42:31 13:42
116 Maureen Aloff 1503 Midland 10 F 42:43 13:46
117 Abby Peterson 1621 Midland 10 F 42:57 13:50
118 Allie Clipper 1526 Midland 9 F 42:57 13:50
119 Kasey Vanwormer 1679 Midland 10 F 43:03 13:52
120 Lorien Phillips 1622 Midland 10 F 43:06 13:53
121 Natalie Buckey 1521 Midland 9 F 43:06 13:53
122 Adeline McCarty 1595 Midland 9 F 43:10 13:54
123 Sydney Bryant 1520 Midland 10 F 43:16 13:56
124 Angelie Balliet 1510 Coleman 9 F 43:21 13:58
125 Jocelyn Cha 1522 Midland 9 F 43:22 13:58
126 Aria Segura 1641 Midland 10 F 43:22 13:58
127 Kaitlyn Brown 1700 Midland 11 F 43:25 13:59
128 McKayla Blankenship 1518 Midland 10 F 43:27 14:00
129 Halle Sodini 1644 Midland 9 F 43:30 14:01
130 Lexus Coleman 1678 Sanford 10 F 43:32 14:01
131 Savannah Schulze 1638 Midland 9 F 43:39 14:04
132 Jordyn Landon 1579 Sanford 9 F 43:41 14:04
133 Tayra Sinclair 2477 Midland 10 F 43:44 14:05
134 Emily Teachworth 1651 Midland 9 F 43:45 14:06
135 Elysabeth Lindauer 1586 Midland 9 F 43:50 14:07
136 Abby Johnson 1696 Beaverton 10 F 44:14 14:15
137 Aleah Ward 1663 Midland 9 F 44:21 14:17
138 Chloe Miller 1602 Midland 10 F 44:25 14:18
139 Baylee Rohn 1629 Midland 10 F 44:29 14:20
140 Karsyn Sasse 1636 Hope 10 F 45:00 14:29
141 Kaitlyn Bremer 1519 Hope 9 F 45:04 14:31
142 Bridget Peasley 1618 Sanford 9 F 45:18 14:35
143 Holly Benham 1515 Midland 11 F 45:28 14:39
144 Amy Folkenroth 1548 Midland 9 F 45:39 14:42
145 Rachel Chichester 1524 Midland 9 F 45:43 14:43
146 Abrina Sinclair 1643 Midland 9 F 45:51 14:46
147 Gracie Schlief 1637 Midland 10 F 45:52 14:46
148 Abigail Tomiko 1654 Midland 10 F 45:53 14:47
149 Victoria Gentilucci 1681 Beaverton 9 F 46:15 14:54
150 Maggie McMahon 1597 Midland 9 F 46:16 14:54
151 Allison Lapham 1580 Midland 10 F 46:29 14:58
152 Dezirae Rupert 1632 Midland 90 F 47:09 15:11
153 Kaia Andrews 1505 Midland 8 F 47:12 15:12
154 Allison Leslie 1584 Midland 9 F 47:26 15:16
155 Christine Morreabe 1695 Midland 10 F 47:31 15:18
156 Kaitlyn Lincoln 1585 Midland 9 F 47:51 15:25
157 Chastity Hooper 1698 Beaverton 11 F 47:56 15:26
158 Haley Hunter 1693 Midland 9 F 48:39 15:40
159 Isabelle Decatur 1536 Coleman 9 F 48:42 15:41
160 Abigail Charters 1523 Midland 9 F 48:53 15:45
161 Daphne Cederna 1677 Midland 10 F 48:55 15:45
162 Amanda Pedraza 1619 Midland 11 F 49:26 15:55
163 Lindsay Heronema 1562 Midland 8 F 49:36 15:59
164 Ryleigh Williamson 1672 Midland 8 F 49:46 16:02
165 Alexia Figueroa 1546 Bay City 9 F 50:08 16:09
166 Hannah Herzog 1563 Midland 9 F 50:46 16:21
167 Emily Cruden 1531 Midland 9 F 51:19 16:32
168 Bronwyn Crawford 1530 Midland 9 F 52:11 16:49
169 Cassidy Bennett 1516 Midland 8 F 52:13 16:49
170 Miaya Krueger 1577 Midland 9 F 52:34 16:56
171 Sophia Pardel 1616 Midland 10 F 52:36 16:57
172 Holly Stell 1647 Midland 9 F 52:40 16:58
173 Madison Davis 1694 Midland 10 F 53:40 17:17
174 Hope Gonzales 1552 Midland 9 F 53:49 17:20
175 Savannah Joseph 1571 Midland 10 F 55:27 17:51
176 Monica Martin 1592 Midland 11 F 57:00 18:21
177 Kelsey Toner 1656 Midland 8 F 58:05 18:42
6/04/2011 11:57AM

Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.