Oak Apple Run

back to results

Jun. 4, 2011

Oak Apple Run
Royal Oak,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2010 OAK APPLE 10K RUN RESULTS
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 2092 Ryan Piippo Franklin 32 34:53 5:37

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 1775 Danielle Savard Rochester Hills 29 39:51 6:25

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 2154 Pat Deighan Birmingham 44 35:42 5:45

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 1997 Donna Olson Southgate 61 46:10 7:26



MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 110 2754 Aaron Parr-Besemer Oak Park 14 47:57 7:44
2 130 2755 William Rodgers Pleasant Ridge 14 48:38 7:50
3 144 2760 Thomas Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 14 49:16 7:56
4 183 2750 Drew Nelson Troy 13 50:40 8:10
5 184 2751 Reagan Wardie Rochester Hills 13 50:40 8:10
6 275 2766 Will Swanson Ypsilanti 14 53:31 8:37
7 464 2758 Brian Johnson Hazel Park 13 1:00:07 9:41
8 585 2757 Rhys Dickhudt Troy 14 1:04:34 10:24
9 614 2756 Adam Israel Huntington Woods 14 1:05:43 10:35
10 697 2762 Daniel Motzny Troy 11 1:10:44 11:24
11 722 2764 Connor Dillon Shelby 13 1:15:22 12:08
12 756 2763 Jake Donovan Shelby 9 1:28:06 14:11
13 764 2765 Troy Donovan Shelby 13 1:36:08 15:29
14 0 4806 Andrew Kamal MacOmb 13



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 361 2759 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 11 56:34 9:07
2 546 2752 Raegan Delmonico Farmington Hills 14 1:02:50 10:07
3 547 2753 Allison Peruski Farmington Hills 14 1:02:51 10:08
4 594 2761 Anne Marhoefer Novi 10 1:05:04 10:29



MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 1800 Ryan Beck Royal Oak 19 37:04 5:58
2 7 1878 Max Benoit Royal Oak 16 38:24 6:11
3 14 1869 Leonard Jackson Royal Oak 17 39:41 6:24
4 23 2171 Drake Filippis Royal Oak 19 41:34 6:42
5 24 2173 Dneo Kimpf Royal Oak 18 41:34 6:42
6 35 1777 Eurick Crayton Huntington Woods 15 42:40 6:52
7 40 2061 Yousif Maizy Royal Oak 15 43:22 6:59
8 41 2060 Jesse Friedman Royal Oak 16 43:22 6:59
9 45 1986 Matt Metsker Royal Oak 17 43:55 7:05
10 86 1728 Harrison Long Royal Oak 16 46:31 7:30
11 94 1432 Ethan Johnson Troy 18 46:51 7:33
12 97 1609 Curtis Carne Huntington Woods 15 46:58 7:34
13 214 2004 John Dinunzio Berkley 16 51:42 8:20
14 247 1656 Craig Regoni Royal Oak 19 52:35 8:28
15 261 1922 Zachary Walter Huntington Woods 15 53:11 8:34
16 279 1597 Zack Segall Huntington Woods 15 53:41 8:39
17 280 2202 Eric Towns Oak Park 15 53:41 8:39
18 395 1665 John Ciaramitaro Huntington Woods 15 57:45 9:18
19 396 2053 Ethan Tuomey Huntington Woods 17 57:45 9:18
20 398 2148 Josh Shifman Huntington Woods 16 57:54 9:20
21 489 1626 Nicholas Rolling Macomb 18 1:00:53 9:48
22 586 1911 Ian Barnes Berkley 15 1:04:38 10:25
23 628 1812 Billy Adler Huntington Woods 16 1:06:21 10:41
24 635 1617 Stuart Oleinick Huntington Woods 15 1:06:40 10:44



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 231 1703 Emma Eising Royal Oak 15 52:07 8:24
2 246 1751 Marion Mroueh Canton 18 52:35 8:28
3 253 1416 Lauren Sczempek Royal Oak 19 52:50 8:31
4 370 1696 Kenzi Dickhudt Troy 16 56:58 9:11
5 374 1836 Emma Reidsma Bloomfield Hills 19 57:04 9:12
6 438 1932 Samantha Holm Grosse Pointe 16 58:53 9:29
7 463 1712 Alexa Cannon Rochester Hills 17 59:59 9:40
8 488 1684 Veronica Rybicki Sterling Heights 18 1:00:53 9:48
9 742 1415 Andie Dumas Franklin 15 1:18:26 12:38



MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 1821 Cory Steuben Royal Oak 24 42:15 6:49
2 103 1646 Eric Dennett Royal Oak 24 47:35 7:40
3 117 1840 Kenneth Harris Lathrup Village 22 48:13 7:46
4 170 1707 Eric Schwalbe Rochester Hills 24 50:06 8:04
5 180 1548 Brian Foster Royal Oak 24 50:27 8:08
6 209 1639 Brian Lehnerer Royal Oak 24 51:27 8:17
7 216 2081 Andrew Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 20 51:44 8:20
8 239 1824 Peter Johnson Troy 24 52:16 8:25
9 256 2006 Jason Hill Royal Oak 24 53:06 8:33
10 266 2034 Timothy Kiester Royal Oak 23 53:12 8:34
11 346 1733 Jacob Howison Midland 24 55:32 8:57
12 493 1881 Joseph Hollowell Royal Oak 24 1:00:57 9:49
13 607 1662 David Powers Clinton Township 24 1:05:33 10:34
14 693 2200 Sean O'Bryan Bloomfield Hills 23 1:10:26 11:21
15 0 4099 Nate Wise Livonia 20



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 149 1910 Brandy Smid Madison Heights 23 49:36 7:59
2 202 1605 Lisa Frentz Berkley 23 51:09 8:14
3 285 1924 Ashlee Riemer Rochester Hills 24 53:44 8:39
4 353 1457 Emily Huening Royal Oak 21 55:58 9:01
5 451 1613 Megan Ford Royal Oak 22 59:35 9:36
6 457 2071 Jillian Mirch Royal Oak 24 59:51 9:38
7 476 2072 Larissa Kuszczak Warren 24 1:00:28 9:45
8 483 1700 Jennifer Magat Royal Oak 24 1:00:44 9:47
9 485 1461 Elizabeth Gibbons Ferndale 23 1:00:48 9:48
10 487 1456 Rose Gibbons Royal Oak 21 1:00:52 9:48
11 504 2078 Laura Scheffler Troy 23 1:01:15 9:52
12 507 2036 Liz Mazur Troy 23 1:01:22 9:53
13 617 1648 Elisabeth Wriston Warren 22 1:05:50 10:36
14 625 1838 Stacey Rybinski Clinton Twp 24 1:06:13 10:40
15 642 1860 Rachel Krell Ann Arbor 23 1:07:28 10:52
16 661 1555 Jenna Neumann Macomb 23 1:08:15 11:00
17 688 2129 Andrea Kleszcz Warren 21 1:10:06 11:18
18 730 1451 Abby Fougerousse Livonia 21 1:16:23 12:18



MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 1962 Florian Barbe Greensburg 28 35:03 5:39
2 5 1587 Greg Haapala Royal Oak 26 37:22 6:01
3 18 1762 Chris Reynolds Saint Clair Shore 27 40:38 6:33
4 36 2094 Erik Pedersen Royal Oak 28 42:50 6:54
5 63 1758 Joe Chagnon Royal Oak 29 45:18 7:18
6 67 1995 Sean Brown Royal Oak 27 45:24 7:19
7 70 2182 Paul Spurgeon Royal Oak 28 45:37 7:21
8 73 1488 Michael Stephenson Royal Oak 27 45:40 7:22
9 84 1603 Robert Palmerlee Shelby Township 28 46:22 7:28
10 106 1708 Chris Ritter Rochester Hills 28 47:46 7:42
11 109 1401 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Heights 26 47:55 7:43
12 115 1633 Fabien Chevrier Clawson 26 48:10 7:46
13 127 1489 Matt Tignanelli Rochester Hills 29 48:32 7:49
14 128 2000 Jimmy Voniez Royal Oak 28 48:35 7:50
15 137 1927 Matthew Shell Royal Oak 28 49:00 7:54
16 152 2050 Brandon Maake Huntington Woods 26 49:39 8:00
17 158 2190 Michael Valente Clawson 28 49:44 8:01
18 206 1767 Eric George Royal Oak 26 51:17 8:16
19 210 1541 Steve Sonnenberg Ferndale 28 51:28 8:18
20 217 1479 Michael Rapach Wixom 28 51:44 8:20
21 236 1539 Alexander Bienkowski Royal Oak 27 52:13 8:25
22 255 1642 Daniel Jahn Royal Oak 26 52:57 8:32
23 284 1920 Michael Seneski Royal Oak 25 53:43 8:39
24 291 1565 Bill Tuthill Jr Grosse Pointe Woo 27 53:50 8:40
25 296 2134 Jeff Bremer Livonia 27 53:53 8:41
26 302 2042 Drew Milletello Royal Oak 27 54:03 8:42
27 307 1935 Mike Bobiney Livonia 26 54:09 8:43
28 339 2203 Scott Skinner Royal Oak 27 55:21 8:55
29 365 1913 Steven Puidokas Royal Oak 28 56:44 9:08
30 435 1862 Adam Grzankowski Warren 27 58:50 9:29
31 455 1849 A.J. Orille Royal Oak 29 59:40 9:37
32 477 1698 Jr Magat Royal Oak 28 1:00:32 9:45
33 486 2180 Demaro Mickles Oak Park 29 1:00:51 9:48
34 510 1482 Steve Wloszek Troy 28 1:01:34 9:55
35 540 1469 Leonard Powell Reno 27 1:02:34 10:05
36 561 1612 Jesse Ford Royal Oak 27 1:03:22 10:12
37 587 1610 Andrew Vlachos Farmington Hills 28 1:04:41 10:25
38 601 1569 Michael Ferro Sterling Heights 25 1:05:24 10:32
39 629 1564 John Sawicki Royal Oak 28 1:06:24 10:42
40 685 2021 Justin Gronos Shelby Twp 28 1:09:50 11:15
41 732 1423 Howard Hart Macomb Township 28 1:16:32 12:20
42 737 1450 James Logan Davison 25 1:17:23 12:28
43 739 1949 Dave Stefaniak Royal Oak 25 1:18:15 12:36



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 1775 Danielle Savard Rochester Hills 29 39:51 6:25
2 17 2138 Heather Dyc Redford 27 40:27 6:31
3 52 1625 Kelly Jewell Clawson 26 44:38 7:12
4 60 1739 Karyn Schachinger Shelby Township 29 45:13 7:17
5 61 1568 Dana Jones Royal Oak 28 45:16 7:18
6 91 1854 Shosh Levine Royal Oak 25 46:45 7:32
7 99 1641 Hong Weng South Lyon 28 47:07 7:35
8 100 1850 Stephanie Atias Royal Oak 25 47:23 7:38
9 101 1822 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake 26 47:24 7:38
10 146 1537 Nicole Lubaway Keego Harbor 28 49:29 7:58
11 169 1581 Kristen Debandt Troy 28 50:05 8:04
12 175 1785 Hillary Bultema Rochester Hills 29 50:18 8:06
13 193 1987 Amanda Villerot Beverly Hills 28 50:55 8:12
14 224 1771 Allison Bzdok Royal Oak 26 51:49 8:21
15 237 1408 Jennifer Baibak Clarkston 25 52:14 8:25
16 274 1937 Amanda Roffe Berkley 27 53:30 8:37
17 276 2151 Meghan Brennan Gross Pt Frms 26 53:33 8:38
18 293 1607 Justina Valente Clawson 26 53:50 8:40
19 301 1452 Joy Heimbuck Port Huron 26 54:00 8:42
20 303 1458 Jessica Sczempek Novi 27 54:04 8:43
21 308 1472 Erin Laidlaw Royal Oak 29 54:09 8:44
22 309 2160 Lindsey Glieberman Royal Oak 28 54:10 8:44
23 314 1528 Sarah Schultz Ferndale 28 54:20 8:45
24 320 1909 Sarah Thomson Roseville 26 54:30 8:47
25 327 1437 Andi Redmond Royal Oak 26 54:44 8:49
26 328 1709 Christina Depassio Royak Oak 25 54:44 8:49
27 336 2065 Patrice Wade Ferndale 26 55:20 8:55
28 350 1953 Meagan Doyle Troy 29 55:50 9:00
29 369 1886 Rachel Cline Royal Oak 27 56:57 9:11
30 372 2184 Christine Jenkins Royal Oak 27 57:00 9:11
31 412 1540 Courtney Woody Ferndale 29 58:12 9:23
32 428 1595 Kara Morgan Royal Oak 25 58:41 9:27
33 444 1591 Amy Orth Berkley 29 59:15 9:33
34 461 2170 Megan Husek Royal Oak 28 59:59 9:40
35 471 1792 Lindsey Birchmeier Royal Oak 26 1:00:21 9:43
36 474 1425 Shawntel Burger Shelby Township 27 1:00:22 9:44
37 494 1880 Amy Jackson Royal Oak 28 1:00:58 9:49
38 499 2128 Ronda Brockman Westland 29 1:01:01 9:50
39 512 1483 Carrah Crofton Troy 27 1:01:34 9:55
40 519 2077 Victoria Scheffler Troy 27 1:01:54 9:58
41 528 1551 Kristen Schlotterer Royal Oak 25 1:02:13 10:01
42 534 2169 Samantha Addison Troy 28 1:02:29 10:04
43 536 2111 Carmen McPhail Rochester Hills 29 1:02:31 10:04
44 539 1622 Natalie Stakich Royal Oak 25 1:02:33 10:05
45 545 1769 Laura Burkhardt Rochester Hills 28 1:02:50 10:07
46 568 1435 Heather Glovack Bloomfield Hills 25 1:03:50 10:17
47 569 1764 Lisa Witulski Farmington Hills 27 1:03:54 10:18
48 574 1471 Megan Cooley Royal Oak 25 1:04:03 10:19
49 579 1546 Hansah Smith Detroit 26 1:04:14 10:21
50 593 2105 Danielle Biro Melvindale 25 1:04:56 10:28
51 595 1950 Melissa Gray Rochester Hills 29 1:05:05 10:29
52 598 1493 Megan Acchione South Lyon 27 1:05:11 10:30
53 604 2197 Stephanie Regan Walled Lake 26 1:05:31 10:33
54 606 2120 Lauren Richter Lansing 27 1:05:32 10:33
55 609 1661 Carrie Quell Clinton Township 25 1:05:34 10:34
56 618 1470 Renee Bryzik Reno 28 1:05:50 10:36
57 626 1536 Lauren Lewinski Clinton Twp. 25 1:06:15 10:40
58 640 1768 Julie Alvin Grosse Pointe 27 1:07:06 10:48
59 646 1857 Michelle Irvine Oak Park 29 1:07:31 10:53
60 657 1714 Alyson Bond Royal Oak 29 1:08:08 10:59
61 666 1463 Christine Spahr Waterford 28 1:08:26 11:01
62 687 2164 Laura Nolan Royal Oak 29 1:09:56 11:16
63 689 1653 Erica Curkovic St. Joseph 28 1:10:08 11:18
64 703 2133 Heather Nolan Auburn Hills 25 1:11:21 11:30
65 706 1448 Meghan Caswell-Pohl Royal Oak 28 1:12:02 11:36
66 716 2108 Rachel Frank Allen Park 25 1:14:30 12:00
67 717 1710 Sandy Yousif Royal Oak 26 1:14:46 12:03
68 729 1914 Blerina Onuzi Royal Oak 27 1:16:07 12:16
69 733 1422 Antonella Hart Macomb Township 27 1:16:32 12:20
70 736 1813 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak 25 1:17:08 12:25
71 740 1947 Lindsey Mehlberg Royal Oak 25 1:18:18 12:37
72 753 1967 April Terbrack Clawson 25 1:26:17 13:54
73 763 1426 Olga Fox Royal Oak 28 1:34:24 15:12



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 2092 Ryan Piippo Franklin 32 34:53 5:37
2 6 1509 Joshua Burt Southgate 30 38:05 6:08
3 12 1529 Neil Sobeck Warren 32 39:24 6:21
4 16 1567 Brian Baaki Reno 31 40:16 6:29
5 21 2066 Allen Tubbs Madison Heights 31 40:45 6:34
6 22 1831 Andrew Mazurkiewicz Royal Oak 30 40:46 6:34
7 28 1818 Jeff Grunewald Rochester Hills 34 42:03 6:47
8 29 1960 Jerritt Park Waterford 33 42:05 6:47
9 58 2095 Nicholas Even Royal Oak 33 45:08 7:16
10 59 1776 Denny Savard Rochester Hills 31 45:08 7:16
11 65 2097 Amanuel Kiflu Birmingham 33 45:22 7:19
12 72 1834 Tony Amore Clinton Township 31 45:40 7:21
13 76 1807 Mike Bauer Royal Oak 31 46:02 7:25
14 107 1965 Jason Schneider Rochester 33 47:49 7:42
15 114 1859 Richard Warren Royal Oak 34 48:06 7:45
16 121 1650 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester 34 48:21 7:47
17 126 1839 Kailash Narasimhan Royal Oak 31 48:31 7:49
18 136 2149 Nicholas Tobianski Clawson 30 48:56 7:53
19 161 1985 Kevin Dunn Royal Oak 32 49:48 8:01
20 164 1676 Tim Makar Royal Oak 34 49:51 8:02
21 166 1917 Timothy Sullivan Royal Oak 32 50:04 8:04
22 172 1730 Milton Moser Royal Oak 30 50:12 8:05
23 177 1971 Jeffry Smith Royal Oak 31 50:21 8:07
24 199 1934 George Volis Ferndale 33 51:04 8:14
25 200 1823 Ryan Crowe Royal Oak 32 51:05 8:14
26 205 1444 Bill Schilling Royal Oak 33 51:16 8:16
27 207 1586 Brandon Longmeier Berkley 32 51:22 8:17
28 215 1763 Christopher Lynn Royal Oak 34 51:43 8:20
29 248 2058 Ryan Rosevear Royal Oak 31 52:37 8:29
30 250 1928 Michael Fournier Royal Oak 32 52:43 8:30
31 260 1490 Todd Walker Sterling Heights 32 53:11 8:34
32 265 1705 Stephen McKenney Royal Oak 34 53:12 8:34
33 267 1571 Bradley Andrus Livonia 34 53:15 8:35
34 273 1858 Will Hoover Elkton 34 53:30 8:37
35 287 1893 David Alexander Royal Oak 33 53:46 8:40
36 321 1779 Christopher Cook Rochester Hills 33 54:31 8:47
37 337 1851 Mike Moritz Sterling Heights 30 55:20 8:55
38 338 2176 Robert Welch Royal Oak 30 55:20 8:55
39 342 2079 Jason Grossbart Royal Oak 32 55:26 8:56
40 376 1531 Robert Russell Warren 30 57:06 9:12
41 378 2015 Benjamin Abadeer Madison Heights 32 57:11 9:13
42 385 1873 Andrew Coon Troy 30 57:24 9:15
43 401 1976 Matthew Stone Royal Oak 34 58:01 9:21
44 458 2038 Craig Wehler Royal Oak 33 59:52 9:39
45 462 1783 David Dutkiewicz Sterling Heights 34 59:59 9:40
46 466 1711 Alok Warey Troy 32 1:00:10 9:42
47 479 1817 Kevin McGrogan Bloomfield Hills 31 1:00:35 9:46
48 491 2017 Thomas Wait Royal Oak 34 1:00:53 9:49
49 492 1805 Aaron Campos Royal Oak 34 1:00:55 9:49
50 522 2118 Corey Perlman Royal Oak 33 1:02:01 9:59
51 530 1616 Venkata Hari Troy 33 1:02:24 10:03
52 559 1644 Joe Tofferi Ferndale 30 1:03:16 10:11
53 603 1757 Jason Tisdale Royal Oak 34 1:05:29 10:33
54 643 2189 Devon Battersmell Royal Oak 32 1:07:30 10:52
55 645 2052 John Shallcross Oak Park 30 1:07:31 10:53
56 652 2037 Gavin Manley Royal Oak 32 1:07:53 10:56
57 656 2091 Eric McGhee Royal Oak 34 1:08:02 10:58
58 707 1793 Matthew Dudley Hazel Park 34 1:12:13 11:38
59 715 1588 Jason Debandt Berkley 32 1:14:17 11:58



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 102 1959 Elizabeth Hobson Royal Oak 31 47:33 7:40
2 120 1649 Maureen Breisch Royal Oak 30 48:19 7:47
3 135 1798 Laura Sheridan Clarkston 32 48:51 7:52
4 157 1544 Michelle Halliday Rochester 31 49:42 8:01
5 168 1559 Amy Manardo Pleasant Ridge 33 50:05 8:04
6 241 1867 Lynn Stevenson Hazel Park 30 52:31 8:28
7 243 1446 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills 31 52:34 8:28
8 244 2208 Shauna Coleman Royal Oak 32 52:34 8:28
9 254 1973 Melissa Sines Royal Oak 31 52:54 8:31
10 263 1560 Jill West Royal Oak 32 53:12 8:34
11 286 1647 Teresa Laudicina Auburn Hills 32 53:45 8:40
12 288 1942 Laura Trainer Waterford 30 53:46 8:40
13 297 1791 Crystal Ahee Pontiac 31 53:53 8:41
14 299 1737 Gina Capua Royal Oak 32 53:59 8:42
15 310 1645 Lindsay Rosenfeld Royal Oak 33 54:10 8:44
16 312 1675 Andrea Makar Royal Oak 33 54:13 8:44
17 316 2084 Baker Kelly Royal Oak 30 54:25 8:46
18 330 1717 Rachael Ayotte Farmington Hills 34 55:00 8:52
19 335 1640 Megan Clippard Royal Oak 34 55:19 8:55
20 341 1847 Erin Madak Clinton Township 33 55:25 8:56
21 355 1651 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester 33 56:10 9:03
22 363 1736 Terra Gentry Adrian 33 56:40 9:08
23 377 1782 Allison Harris Detroit 31 57:08 9:12
24 380 1894 Amy Schroder Royal Oak 32 57:16 9:14
25 383 1584 Melissa Wardie Hazel Park 33 57:22 9:15
26 384 1874 Laura Coon Troy 31 57:24 9:15
27 386 1517 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak 34 57:26 9:15
28 389 1921 Melissa Ayres Brighton 30 57:28 9:15
29 391 1844 Stephanie Grega Brownstown 33 57:34 9:16
30 394 1618 Colleen Clark Ferndale 31 57:41 9:18
31 400 1903 Jessica Straka Berkley 32 57:59 9:20
32 407 1875 Ruth Zasada Royal Oak 31 58:07 9:22
33 414 1518 Kelly Dejager Royal Oak 30 58:15 9:23
34 431 1796 Jennifer Chapman Royal Oak 34 58:42 9:27
35 441 2392 Christine Gehringer Royal Oak 32 58:59 9:30
36 465 1621 Christina Corey Beverly Hills 30 1:00:09 9:41
37 516 1570 Jessie Cowells Sterling Heights 32 1:01:46 9:57
38 518 2162 Melissa Digue Harrison Twp 31 1:01:54 9:58
39 523 2117 Jessica Perlman Royal Oak 30 1:02:01 9:59
40 527 1968 Angela Lijewski Berkley 31 1:02:07 10:00
41 533 1982 Heather Haener-Svoboda Royal Oak 33 1:02:27 10:04
42 535 1638 Roquia Draper Royal Oak 31 1:02:29 10:04
43 543 1970 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak 34 1:02:49 10:07
44 556 1525 Angela Thompson Berkley 34 1:03:14 10:11
45 557 1497 Tanya Harrison Madison Heights 31 1:03:14 10:11
46 571 1443 Sarah Cicero Royal Oak 33 1:03:55 10:18
47 577 1462 Marcie Pollock Chicago 30 1:04:06 10:19
48 584 1832 Michele Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woo 34 1:04:32 10:24
49 596 2010 Meghan Perrault Ferndale 31 1:05:05 10:29
50 597 2088 Asili Mugei Deeb Ferndale 32 1:05:05 10:29
51 608 1660 Kristy Lee Macomb 34 1:05:34 10:34
52 631 1786 Caren Hunter Royal Oak 34 1:06:30 10:43
53 632 1742 Eva Smith Royal Oak 34 1:06:31 10:43
54 634 1630 Stacie Foster Clawson 31 1:06:40 10:44
55 639 1788 Morgan Derouin Chesterfield 30 1:07:03 10:48
56 641 1454 Kathryn Lehnis Canton 31 1:07:06 10:49
57 649 1404 Sarah Bejin Ferndale 33 1:07:43 10:54
58 650 1484 Mary Graham Royal Oak 31 1:07:51 10:56
59 658 1556 Sarah Miller Royal Oak 33 1:08:09 10:59
60 660 1683 Faith Kurily Rochester Hills 30 1:08:15 11:00
61 664 1803 Barbara Kuchmanich Royal Oak 30 1:08:16 11:00
62 669 1602 Haley Baur Whitmore Lake 30 1:08:33 11:02
63 670 1666 Erica Weissman Rochester Hills 31 1:08:41 11:04
64 674 2005 Cari Crane Royal Oak 30 1:09:12 11:09
65 676 2014 Krysia Szymanski Center Line 32 1:09:23 11:11
66 677 1485 Anna Corbo Troy 32 1:09:23 11:11
67 679 1797 Lauren Gibbs Royal Oak 32 1:09:24 11:11
68 680 1704 Julie Hansen Madison Heights 33 1:09:24 11:11
69 682 1926 Angela Twiss Ferndale 33 1:09:27 11:11
70 696 1512 Violet Osko Sterling Heights 31 1:10:43 11:24
71 704 2044 Crystal Graff Ferndale 31 1:11:41 11:33
72 709 2043 Jessica Corte Birmingham 30 1:12:31 11:41
73 712 1716 Natalie House Troy 34 1:13:34 11:51
74 713 1734 Susanna King Madison Heights 33 1:13:45 11:53
75 725 2139 Alisha Mallon Royal Oak 32 1:15:44 12:12
76 728 1855 Mary Hippler Hazel Park 30 1:16:01 12:15
77 734 1433 Dawn Torres Sterling Heights 34 1:16:57 12:24
78 735 1695 Katherine Brent Hazel Park 33 1:17:03 12:25
79 749 1455 Kirsten Elsworth New Hudson 30 1:22:42 13:19



MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 1535 Scott Stryker Oxford 39 38:49 6:15
2 11 1961 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 39 39:16 6:20
3 13 1635 Aaron Richards Royal Oak 36 39:32 6:22
4 34 1998 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira 37 42:31 6:51
5 55 1999 Brandon Blazo Ferndale 37 45:01 7:15
6 56 1925 John Treter Birmingham 39 45:05 7:16
7 71 1815 Scott Fleming Royal Oak 35 45:39 7:21
8 75 2055 Tom Swartz Troy 37 45:55 7:24
9 80 2115 Jason Ellenburg Royal Oak 35 46:14 7:27
10 82 1667 Francis Dao Rochester Hills 35 46:16 7:27
11 85 1731 Brian Ramel Macomb 37 46:30 7:29
12 87 1713 Adam Miller Royal Oak 36 46:33 7:30
13 98 1720 Kevin Austin Royal Oak 39 47:06 7:35
14 116 1474 Dennis Oshea Royal Oak 37 48:12 7:46
15 129 1673 Daron Montgomery Berkley 38 48:36 7:50
16 131 1964 James Fleming Oak Park 37 48:39 7:50
17 142 1596 Joseph Rickle Royal Oak 39 49:14 7:56
18 143 1729 Aaron Perrault Ferndale 35 49:15 7:56
19 145 2391 Lawrence 4ienkowski Madison Hghts 37 49:18 7:57
20 147 1814 Cletus Lewis Auburn Hills 37 49:30 7:59
21 153 2119 Steven Babitch Philadelphia 36 49:40 8:00
22 155 1724 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak 35 49:41 8:00
23 156 1801 Brian Hempton Clarkston 38 49:41 8:00
24 160 1400 Ravi Kumar Troy 35 49:47 8:01
25 165 1453 Luke Alward Rochester Hills 36 50:03 8:04
26 167 1627 Brian Roemer Pleasant Ridge 35 50:04 8:04
27 178 1912 Andre Harding Berkley 39 50:22 8:07
28 179 2147 Justin Critchfield Royal Oak 35 50:26 8:08
29 181 1974 James Connor Royal Oak 37 50:36 8:09
30 187 2136 Shawn Lovelace Ortonville 38 50:43 8:10
31 194 1428 Michael Michielutti Royal Oak 38 50:58 8:13
32 195 2142 Carl Fris Troy 36 51:01 8:13
33 197 2201 Jeff Tripoli Royal Oak 36 51:02 8:13
34 218 1491 Mark Dingman Royal Oak 39 51:44 8:20
35 226 1897 Keith Kaulsky Roseville 37 51:52 8:21
36 227 1687 Louis Domin Royal Oak 35 51:58 8:22
37 233 1900 Christopher Green Royal Oak 36 52:07 8:24
38 249 1919 Tim Gralewski Royal Oak 39 52:42 8:29
39 252 2048 Jeff Thompson Berkley 36 52:44 8:30
40 257 1557 Allen Hutchinson Royal Oak 38 53:07 8:33
41 264 1820 Tad Patterson Royal Oak 35 53:12 8:34
42 269 1819 Len Plonka Southgate 36 53:20 8:36
43 300 2125 Mark Soma Royal Oak 38 54:00 8:42
44 315 1969 Jason Lijewski Berkley 38 54:24 8:46
45 322 1837 Andrew Lawson Warren 35 54:33 8:47
46 324 1978 Mark Lock Detroit 36 54:41 8:49
47 329 2112 William Cooper Berkley 36 54:57 8:51
48 331 1545 Jason Hose Royal Oak 35 55:09 8:53
49 340 1438 David Geldhof Warren 37 55:24 8:56
50 344 1872 David Higginbotham Madison Heights 36 55:30 8:57
51 352 2008 Mick Kulinski Royal Oak 36 55:58 9:01
52 379 1604 Truong Dao Royal Oak 36 57:12 9:13
53 392 1789 Jason Shick Royal Oak 38 57:37 9:17
54 397 1856 Leon Roach Southfield 37 57:52 9:19
55 402 1966 Jeffrey Orlando Royal Oak 37 58:03 9:21
56 403 1948 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 38 58:03 9:21
57 420 1691 Greg Gischel Birmingham 39 58:21 9:24
58 425 1787 Aaron Hilgendorf Royal Oak 35 58:34 9:26
59 426 2195 Chris Koning Royal Oak 37 58:35 9:26
60 440 1841 Scott Brutvan Troy 37 58:56 9:30
61 446 1915 Scott Greathouse Warren 37 59:25 9:34
62 448 1790 Andres Kawasaki Rochester Hills 37 59:26 9:34
63 475 1885 Corey Harris Troy 35 1:00:25 9:44
64 526 1679 Tom Romito Royal Oak 38 1:02:06 10:00
65 529 1892 Russell Dekock Rochester Hills 36 1:02:20 10:03
66 531 1981 John Svoboda Royal Oak 35 1:02:27 10:04
67 538 1418 Raymond Pachuta Rochester Hills 38 1:02:33 10:05
68 582 1833 Bradley Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woo 36 1:04:30 10:23
69 621 2009 Lance Graham Royal Oak 39 1:05:53 10:37
70 675 2106 Tom Rodgers Shelby Twp 39 1:09:22 11:10
71 701 2153 Brian Vasicek Royal Oak 35 1:11:18 11:29
72 705 1434 Pete Tomasko Waterford 38 1:11:42 11:33
73 767 2031 Michael Olds Royal Oak 39 1:37:34 15:43



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 2024 Katherine Kyle Grosse Pointe Pk 39 42:16 6:49
2 88 2144 Alison Taylor Madison Heights 35 46:39 7:31
3 111 1929 Darcy Chute Royal Oak 35 48:01 7:44
4 133 2059 Rose Genna Rochester Hills 35 48:45 7:51
5 141 1534 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills 39 49:14 7:56
6 186 2064 Kathy Komova Clawson 35 50:41 8:10
7 188 2069 Hope Calati Royal Oak 38 50:44 8:10
8 234 2168 Nicole Thomson Franklin 38 52:10 8:24
9 238 2073 Amy Carcamo Royal Oak 37 52:15 8:25
10 305 2087 Paula Vandermuss Sterling Heights 37 54:06 8:43
11 326 1475 Theresa Mull Plymouth 38 54:43 8:49
12 345 1887 Michelle Myers Farmington Hills 36 55:31 8:57
13 364 1501 Jennifer Peterson Beverly Hills 37 56:44 9:08
14 405 2049 Cheryl Parks Wyandotte 36 58:04 9:21
15 406 2116 Yvonne Watt Royal Oak 37 58:05 9:21
16 410 2207 Kristin Dundas Troy 37 58:11 9:22
17 427 1441 Jillian Slyfield Clarkston 37 58:37 9:27
18 432 1492 Stacey Tomkiewicz Macl Ferndale 36 58:45 9:28
19 454 1532 Samantha Bernard Ferndale 35 59:39 9:37
20 456 4188 Carrie Danaher Royal Oak 35 59:41 9:37
21 495 1659 Angie Boccacccio Madison Heights 35 1:00:59 9:49
22 498 1918 Brandy Walters Troy 36 1:00:59 9:50
23 513 1809 Tara Sumner Shelby Township 38 1:01:34 9:55
24 521 1802 Kimberly Hempton Clarkston 38 1:01:58 9:59
25 532 2109 Sara Locricchio Ferndale 37 1:02:27 10:04
26 542 2083 Rose Leone Warren 35 1:02:49 10:07
27 549 1891 Angela Dekock Rochester Hills 36 1:03:01 10:09
28 550 2030 Deborah Olesak Macomb 35 1:03:02 10:09
29 551 1901 Jessica Gaul Troy 35 1:03:02 10:09
30 563 2100 Amanda Ellis Novi 37 1:03:23 10:13
31 572 1417 Jeanne Pachuta Rochester Hills 38 1:03:56 10:18
32 578 1956 Darlene Baker Troy 38 1:04:10 10:20
33 605 1933 Deborah Kolin Bloomfield Hills 38 1:05:31 10:33
34 623 2194 Courtney Dahl Wixom 37 1:06:05 10:39
35 627 2141 Meg Fris Troy 37 1:06:21 10:41
36 637 1519 Kim Clark Warren 37 1:06:43 10:45
37 662 1495 Tracy Nadeau Royal Oak 37 1:08:15 11:00
38 678 2107 Cindy Rodgers Shelby Twp 39 1:09:24 11:11
39 681 1678 Julie Wyatt Madison Heights 36 1:09:25 11:11
40 686 1879 Jean Brnjac Sterling Heights 38 1:09:54 11:16
41 698 1884 Sara Williams Augusta 39 1:11:02 11:27
42 714 1896 Michelle Eigemann Madison Heights 37 1:13:46 11:53
43 720 1693 Victoria Gischel Birmingham 38 1:15:07 12:06
44 741 1477 Katherine Curtis Oak Park 38 1:18:19 12:37
45 747 2104 Jennifer Stanger Bay City 39 1:21:43 13:10
46 766 1424 Jeri Davis Royal Oak 39 1:37:22 15:41
47 768 2209 Charity Szilagyi 38 1:38:37 15:53



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 2154 Pat Deighan Birmingham 44 35:42 5:45
2 10 1952 Scott Greb Washington 42 39:03 6:18
3 20 2159 Stephen Driker Huntington Woods 42 40:42 6:34
4 26 1718 Robert Hixon Detroit 42 41:53 6:45
5 27 1523 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 44 41:59 6:46
6 38 2143 Rod Swanson Sterling Heights 42 43:09 6:57
7 43 2156 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods 41 43:44 7:03
8 44 1916 Hunter Allen Royal Oak 41 43:53 7:04
9 47 2204 John Dzapo Saline 40 44:05 7:06
10 50 1992 Tim Lenhard Grosse Pte Woods 43 44:23 7:09
11 62 1759 Robert Louis-Ferdinand Beverly Hills 44 45:18 7:18
12 69 2124 Jim Toth Imlay City 44 45:35 7:21
13 90 1828 Kenneth Herrington Clinton Township 44 46:41 7:31
14 92 1677 Nelson Rosario Royal Oak 44 46:51 7:33
15 105 2099 Glenn Saltsman Huntington Woods 40 47:39 7:41
16 148 2114 Joe Banaszewski Harper Woods 42 49:34 7:59
17 151 1761 Erick Pasaylo Sterling Heights 44 49:38 8:00
18 159 2054 Jeff Messano Bloomfield Hills 40 49:47 8:01
19 171 1499 Scott Carmona Birmingham 44 50:06 8:04
20 174 1631 Jamie Longe Royal Oak 42 50:18 8:06
21 176 2020 Mark Kuschel Royal Oak 43 50:19 8:06
22 191 2193 Chris Livingston Harper Woods 40 50:50 8:11
23 201 2145 Andrew Race Royal Oak 43 51:08 8:14
24 212 1686 Dan Phillips Chesterfield 41 51:41 8:20
25 213 1957 Nick Licari Farmington Hills 40 51:42 8:20
26 219 1511 Jeffery Lusko Southfield 44 51:44 8:20
27 220 2056 Red Chu Detroit 43 51:46 8:20
28 221 1476 Kevin Mull Plymouth 41 51:48 8:21
29 223 1888 Bryan Zvibleman Pleasant Ridge 43 51:48 8:21
30 225 2192 Ashby Corum Franklin 41 51:51 8:21
31 232 1963 Bill Seguin Troy 44 52:07 8:24
32 235 1579 Jonathan Liu Royal Oak 40 52:11 8:24
33 272 1440 Kevin Nehilla Rochester 40 53:26 8:36
34 281 1464 Chris Phelps Royal Oak 43 53:42 8:39
35 289 1936 Edward Van Amstel Lake Orion 41 53:47 8:40
36 323 1882 Andrew Stefani Birmingham 44 54:33 8:47
37 356 2070 Cliff Grabowski Grosse Pointe Far 42 56:11 9:03
38 358 1598 Steve Blanchard Royal Oak 40 56:28 9:06
39 371 1747 Mark Behnke St Clair Shores 44 56:59 9:11
40 373 1445 Michael McLaughlin Royal Oak 44 57:00 9:11
41 387 1547 Scott B. Brozowski Warren 40 57:28 9:15
42 404 1620 Craig Bell Royal Oak 42 58:04 9:21
43 409 4197 Brad Valka Royal Oak 40 58:11 9:22
44 415 2161 Conie Glieberman 43 58:15 9:23
45 418 2196 Dean Demetropoulos Royal Oak 42 58:18 9:24
46 424 1808 Adam Spencer Royal Oak 44 58:29 9:25
47 430 1830 George Thomas Royal Oak 44 58:42 9:27
48 433 1583 Daniel Scully Pleasant Ridge 40 58:47 9:28
49 449 2131 Mike Sherman Ferndale 40 59:33 9:36
50 450 2046 Terry Reid Ferndale 41 59:35 9:36
51 552 2033 Matt Hatz Royal Oak 44 1:03:02 10:09
52 553 1902 Jim Gaul Troy 42 1:03:02 10:09
53 554 1592 Jeffrey White Macomb Twp. 43 1:03:10 10:11
54 602 2028 Joseph Anthony Berkley 43 1:05:27 10:33
55 663 1486 Alfred Wootton Royal Oak 42 1:08:16 11:00
56 667 2178 Steven Melling Fraser 40 1:08:26 11:01
57 772 1702 Joseph Wardie Rochester Hills 42 2:03:06 19:49



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 229 1940 Julie Lezotte Auburn Hills 42 51:59 8:23
2 304 2140 Elizabeth Wroblewski Huntington Woods 42 54:05 8:43
3 325 1480 Analisa Bailiff Royal Oak 43 54:42 8:49
4 334 1827 Dana Blasey Huntington Woods 40 55:14 8:54
5 357 1442 Xenie Dungjen Troy 40 56:11 9:03
6 375 1766 Suzanne Mooney Warren 43 57:05 9:12
7 417 1697 Mary Vanevery Birmingham 40 58:17 9:23
8 423 1908 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 44 58:26 9:25
9 436 1578 Michelle Lanesky Bloomfield Hills 40 58:51 9:29
10 459 1951 Kate Ortolani Royal Oak 40 59:54 9:39
11 467 1465 Carol Phelps Royal Oak 41 1:00:12 9:42
12 472 1466 Linda Granzow Lake Orion 41 1:00:22 9:43
13 484 1889 Lori Jackson Grand Blanc 40 1:00:45 9:47
14 496 2019 Carol Giles Troy 43 1:00:59 9:49
15 497 1923 Alison Harrison Troy 40 1:00:59 9:50
16 520 1411 Andrea Bittinger Troy 44 1:01:56 9:59
17 525 1688 Teressa Michalski Wixom 41 1:02:05 10:00
18 541 1843 Pam Valka Royal Oak 41 1:02:42 10:06
19 613 2047 Heather Croy Royal Oak 40 1:05:42 10:35
20 620 1975 Theresa Motzny Troy 43 1:05:53 10:37
21 622 1429 Laney Cavazos Troy 43 1:05:59 10:38
22 630 2029 Maggie Canny Troy 43 1:06:26 10:42
23 633 1420 Sefe Puente Royal Oak 40 1:06:33 10:43
24 644 2067 Peggy Brandenberg Troy 40 1:07:30 10:52
25 651 1582 Jacqueline Scully Pleasant Ridge 41 1:07:52 10:56
26 655 1427 Carrie Grabowski-Visna Livonia 40 1:07:57 10:57
27 672 1883 Shannon Carrier New Baltimore 40 1:08:55 11:06
28 724 1670 Yvonne Giannetti Saint Clair Shore 44 1:15:27 12:09
29 743 1870 Stephanie Taylor Royal Oak 41 1:19:09 12:45
30 751 1510 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak 40 1:24:38 13:38



MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 2026 Steven Harris Hazel Park 45 38:53 6:16
2 19 2187 Brian Boutell Gross Pt Frms 46 40:39 6:33
3 33 1554 Mike Dazy Northville 46 42:24 6:50
4 37 1575 Bob Smith Warren 48 42:58 6:55
5 46 2150 Craig Hughes 45 44:01 7:06
6 48 2023 Charles Cova Hartland 45 44:07 7:07
7 54 1746 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 49 44:57 7:15
8 64 1749 Joe Schnug Bloomfield Hills 49 45:18 7:18
9 66 1410 Scott Bittinger Troy 45 45:22 7:19
10 79 2137 Frank Ferus Rochester 48 46:11 7:27
11 83 1449 Pete Gardella Royal Oak 48 46:21 7:28
12 93 2022 Dan Heberer Rochester 46 46:51 7:33
13 96 2041 Thomas Davids Rochester 49 46:55 7:34
14 119 1694 Ray Colby Royal Oak 45 48:19 7:47
15 140 2177 Robert Warner Plymouth 47 49:13 7:56
16 162 1868 Brent Levasseur Shelby Township 47 49:48 8:01
17 163 1994 Doug Carne Huntington Woods 47 49:49 8:02
18 173 1772 David Warmbier Farmington Hills 46 50:14 8:06
19 204 2165 David Stone Pleasant Ridge 47 51:16 8:16
20 222 2075 Mason Nassar Clarkston 49 51:48 8:21
21 228 1941 Jim Zittel Waterford 48 51:59 8:22
22 245 1664 Mark Jones Troy 47 52:34 8:28
23 259 1958 Eric Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills 47 53:09 8:34
24 262 1654 Paul Regoni Royal Oak 47 53:11 8:34
25 270 1895 Colin Jones Oak Park 48 53:20 8:36
26 271 2032 Keith Wadle Rochester 46 53:23 8:36
27 290 2185 Mark Adams Royal Oak 48 53:48 8:40
28 306 1988 Bob Motzny Troy 45 54:06 8:43
29 332 1447 Chris Vallianatos Troy 48 55:09 8:53
30 347 1498 Alan Cutler West Bloomfield 49 55:42 8:58
31 348 2175 Patrick McGinnis Shelby Twp 48 55:47 8:59
32 362 1865 Thomas Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 45 56:36 9:07
33 416 1743 Joe Matula Harper Woods 49 58:16 9:23
34 421 1487 Matthew Tuckfield Romeo 48 58:23 9:24
35 443 2013 Clyde Esbri Royal Oak 45 59:02 9:31
36 511 2039 Michael McGhee Hazel Park 45 1:01:34 9:55
37 544 1996 Edward Kociszewski Novi 49 1:02:49 10:07
38 558 1682 John Obrien Royal Oak 49 1:03:16 10:11
39 583 2127 Dave Kramer Rochester Hills 46 1:04:31 10:24
40 588 1829 Robert Cruddder Roseville 49 1:04:48 10:26
41 648 1468 Dave Delmonico Farmington Hills 48 1:07:41 10:54
42 702 2103 Glen Santelices Bloomfield Townsh 47 1:11:19 11:29



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 104 1863 Lori Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 45 47:37 7:40
2 118 1977 Karen Balousek Royal Oak 48 48:18 7:47
3 123 1669 Joan Wendel Birmingham 45 48:23 7:48
4 182 1991 Debby Mossholder Commerce 46 50:39 8:10
5 196 1907 Nancy Knuckles Farmington Hills 48 51:02 8:13
6 277 1502 Mary Lyn Freeman Sterling Heights 48 53:34 8:38
7 278 2179 Rita Telegadas Gross Pt Frms 45 53:38 8:38
8 283 1741 Sherri Pickford Warren 45 53:43 8:39
9 317 2018 Susan Kesteloot Royal Oak 49 54:25 8:46
10 333 1727 Carolyn Rimle Royal Oak 45 55:10 8:53
11 343 1904 Karen Spaun Farmington Hills 46 55:30 8:56
12 351 1619 Tanya Bell Royal Oak 48 55:54 9:00
13 453 2191 Kathryn Bartz Dearborn 48 59:38 9:36
14 478 1706 Susan Krueger Troy 45 1:00:33 9:45
15 480 2093 Mary Mickus Royal Oak 49 1:00:37 9:46
16 503 1699 Angela Dickhudt Troy 45 1:01:11 9:51
17 548 1614 Michelle Brogdon Chesterfield 47 1:02:55 10:08
18 562 1784 Laura Eldon Warren 45 1:03:22 10:12
19 575 1600 Margaret Tuckfield Royal Oak 47 1:04:03 10:19
20 576 1628 Diana Pardo West Bloomfield 47 1:04:05 10:19
21 580 2076 Cheryl Couretas Birmingham 49 1:04:20 10:22
22 616 1846 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills 45 1:05:48 10:36
23 619 1945 Patty Kostecki Oakland Twp 48 1:05:53 10:37
24 638 1980 Amber Linoski Royal Oak 47 1:06:53 10:46
25 659 1500 Jacqueline Brown Washington 46 1:08:14 10:59
26 671 1938 Kim Jevons Grosse Pointe Woo 49 1:08:46 11:05
27 673 1732 Melinda Beaker Trenton 48 1:09:07 11:08
28 684 2132 Marcia Richards 45 1:09:47 11:14
29 708 1413 Marcia Polselli Franklin 46 1:12:13 11:38
30 710 1825 Rima Aljundi Sterling Heights 46 1:13:23 11:49
31 711 1877 Catherine Licholat Berkley 46 1:13:23 11:49
32 727 1494 Patti Develbiss Berkley 48 1:16:00 12:14
33 738 2098 Peggy Santelices Bloomfield Townsh 46 1:17:26 12:28
34 746 1853 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor 45 1:20:54 13:02
35 748 2181 Leona Burns Oak Park 48 1:22:05 13:13
36 754 1655 Denise Regoni Royal Oak 48 1:26:27 13:55



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 1526 David Anderson Taylor 53 41:39 6:43
2 30 1984 Duane Stewart Royal Oak 52 42:11 6:48
3 39 1589 Larry Naumann Berkley 54 43:13 6:58
4 51 1719 Kevin Leddy Livonia 51 44:36 7:11
5 53 1615 Kevin Dempsey Macomb 50 44:39 7:12
6 57 1930 Michael Demko Birmingham 51 45:08 7:16
7 68 1522 Ron Papke Shelby Twp 51 45:26 7:19
8 77 1816 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 51 46:05 7:26
9 95 2062 Reed Swanson Clarkston 51 46:54 7:33
10 108 1990 Carl Dahmer Royal Oak 53 47:52 7:43
11 112 1876 David Pfeifer Berkley 52 48:02 7:44
12 113 1504 Scott Guy Rochester Hills 52 48:04 7:45
13 122 1671 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 52 48:23 7:48
14 124 1513 Tom Burke Bloomfield Twp 51 48:28 7:49
15 134 1533 Peter Ruppert Canton 50 48:49 7:52
16 138 1652 M Lontine Royal Oak 53 49:11 7:55
17 154 1562 Michael Lasley Farmington 50 49:40 8:00
18 190 1692 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge 53 50:47 8:11
19 198 1542 Stephen Szuber Shelby Twp. 53 51:03 8:13
20 211 2080 Brianlo Biebuyck Bloomfield 52 51:39 8:19
21 240 2090 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 51 52:28 8:27
22 242 2102 Jeff Cleghorn Royal Oak 53 52:33 8:28
23 258 2121 Marty Lillystone Royal Oak 50 53:08 8:34
24 268 1946 Michael Wattai Troy 50 53:18 8:35
25 292 1744 James Thompson Clarkston 52 53:50 8:40
26 311 1421 Chip Thornton Royal Oak 50 54:12 8:44
27 318 1563 Chester Karash Davisburg 54 54:25 8:46
28 349 1663 Gary Nieman Rochester Hills 53 55:48 8:59
29 359 1795 Joseph Hammerle Lake Isabella 53 56:30 9:06
30 367 2045 Thomas Sionkowski Ferndale 53 56:50 9:09
31 368 1852 Peter Mendler Oakland 54 56:54 9:10
32 381 1750 David Gallagher Hazel Park 53 57:18 9:14
33 388 1624 Michael Holmes Clawson 54 57:28 9:15
34 393 2110 Charles Ombima Detroit 53 57:40 9:17
35 408 1505 David Sherbin West Bloomfield 51 58:11 9:22
36 437 1931 Jeff Holm Grosse Pointe 54 58:53 9:29
37 439 2183 Michael Orth Bloomfield Hills 50 58:54 9:29
38 445 1780 Kevin Dowd Clinton Township 51 59:16 9:33
39 447 1738 Jerry Vecchione Macomb 51 59:25 9:34
40 452 1979 Allen Linoski Royal Oak 53 59:37 9:36
41 481 2199 William Morris Birmingham 52 1:00:39 9:46
42 508 2035 Ted Mazur Troy 54 1:01:25 9:54
43 514 1496 Robert Riopelle Royal Oak 50 1:01:39 9:56
44 515 2012 Joseph Kaperzinski Royal Oak 51 1:01:45 9:57
45 524 2152 Brian Perlon South Lyon 52 1:02:02 10:00
46 589 1431 Michael Johnson Troy 54 1:04:48 10:26
47 590 1871 John Kaiser Birmingham 54 1:04:48 10:26
48 624 1657 James Campagne Troy 54 1:06:12 10:40
49 690 2135 Rick Bremer Royal Oak 54 1:10:09 11:18



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 192 2172 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield 51 50:54 8:12
2 208 2126 Kathleen Clark Fraser 54 51:27 8:17
3 251 1680 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak 51 52:43 8:30
4 295 1890 Elaine Carlisle Royal Oak 51 53:52 8:41
5 366 2166 Dana Williams Commerce Twp 50 56:49 9:09
6 419 1721 Nancy Mosher Rochester Hills 53 58:20 9:24
7 429 1549 Monica Malloy West Bloomfield 52 58:42 9:27
8 470 2101 Darla Lacroix Royal Oak 52 1:00:20 9:43
9 505 1668 Joanne Kayuk Orion 53 1:01:15 9:52
10 517 2188 Susan Morton Royal Oak 53 1:01:53 9:58
11 555 1781 Jennifer Dowd Clinton Township 51 1:03:11 10:11
12 610 1515 Helen Ellis Walled Lake 50 1:05:38 10:34
13 653 1572 Amy Dietrich Grosse Pointe Far 51 1:07:56 10:57
14 691 2206 Karen Cortis Novi 53 1:10:18 11:20
15 718 1566 Lori Barkhaus Shelby Township 50 1:14:53 12:04
16 744 1405 Jo Cooper Royal Oak 51 1:19:39 12:50
17 752 2027 Nancy Borawski Warren 52 1:25:34 13:47
18 765 4333 Lynn Johnson 51 1:36:10 15:29



MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 2007 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 59 43:28 7:00
2 49 1553 Curt Mayes Ferndale 57 44:21 7:09
3 81 2167 Gary Polewach Royal Oak 56 46:16 7:27
4 89 1527 David Oberholtzer Royal Oak 59 46:39 7:31
5 139 1939 Matt Waldner Grosse Pointe Woo 55 49:13 7:56
6 150 2113 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township 59 49:37 8:00
7 230 1577 Marty Moran Sterling Heights 59 52:01 8:23
8 298 2157 William House Sterling Hts 55 53:55 8:41
9 354 2074 James Beale Royal Oak 59 56:08 9:03
10 382 1689 Jay Levinson West Bloomfield 56 57:20 9:14
11 442 1799 Len Constantine Chesterfield 58 59:00 9:30
12 482 1826 Dennis Wigman Berkley 57 1:00:42 9:47
13 490 1748 David Szalka Berkley 58 1:00:53 9:48
14 500 2082 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills 57 1:01:01 9:50
15 564 1835 David Kosuth Romeo 56 1:03:36 10:15
16 570 1765 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights 58 1:03:55 10:18
17 573 2011 Robert Mielke Rochester Hills 57 1:03:58 10:18
18 581 1637 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 55 1:04:27 10:23
19 600 1459 Rick Borson West Bloomfield 58 1:05:19 10:31
20 611 2393 William Kayuk Orion 56 1:05:39 10:34
21 612 1516 Tim Ellis Walled Lake 57 1:05:39 10:34
22 636 1864 Jon Hayes Richmond 56 1:06:41 10:45
23 647 1520 Michael Bujold Royal Oak 57 1:07:37 10:54
24 668 1460 Archie Wickham Jr. Mayville 55 1:08:29 11:02
25 683 1725 Tom Kendziorski Royal Oak 56 1:09:29 11:12
26 692 2205 Kenny Benvenuti Franklin 59 1:10:24 11:20
27 694 2096 Dennis Obryan Bloomfield Hills 58 1:10:26 11:21
28 695 2155 Rick Shepard Center Line 59 1:10:33 11:22
29 719 1954 Richard MacFarlane Commerce 58 1:15:01 12:05
30 750 1806 John Fovenesi Troy 59 1:24:17 13:35



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 313 2174 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 58 54:14 8:44
2 360 1690 Elizabeth Brent Royal Oak 58 56:33 9:07
3 411 1740 Venus Abat Farmington Hills 55 58:12 9:23
4 460 2146 Dorothy Cotton Southfiled 55 59:57 9:39
5 502 1770 Barbara Perry Royal Oak 57 1:01:10 9:51
6 591 1599 Noreen Diedo Warren 55 1:04:50 10:27
7 700 1611 Sarah Corcoran Royal Oak 55 1:11:15 11:29
8 723 1590 Kathleen Dobson Smiths Creek 56 1:15:24 12:09



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 125 1989 William Spurgeon Royal Oak 64 48:29 7:49
2 132 1993 Greg Knoff Shelby 64 48:45 7:51
3 185 1634 Cornelius Wright Detroit 62 50:41 8:10
4 189 1629 Joseph Grzankowski Warren 61 50:46 8:11
5 203 1842 John Ekin Royal Oak 62 51:14 8:15
6 282 1643 Steve Goch Clarkston 64 53:43 8:39
7 319 2163 Dale Chinneck Clinton Twp 60 54:27 8:46
8 390 1623 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 62 57:28 9:15
9 413 1955 Robert Lewis Royal Oak 60 58:12 9:23
10 422 1606 Michael Frentz Berkley 60 58:23 9:24
11 434 1580 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 63 58:48 9:28
12 473 1701 Michael Coury Royal Oak 60 1:00:22 9:43
13 501 1848 Marv Pelot Rochester Hills 64 1:01:08 9:51
14 506 1674 Michael McNew Birmingham 60 1:01:16 9:52
15 509 1735 Steve Weber Beverly Hills 60 1:01:33 9:55
16 537 2198 Hal Briano New Baltimore 64 1:02:33 10:05
17 565 1778 Daniel Kosuth Metamora 60 1:03:37 10:15
18 567 1436 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills 64 1:03:50 10:17
19 599 2001 Bill Waterhouse Southfield 62 1:05:15 10:31
20 654 1574 Howard Bosworth Huntington Woods 60 1:07:56 10:57



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 1997 Donna Olson Southgate 61 46:10 7:26
2 399 1715 Janet Pung Bloomfield Hills 61 57:55 9:20
3 731 2158 Sallie Coffer Royal Oak 60 1:16:26 12:19



MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 74 2016 James Carlton White Lake 68 45:46 7:22
2 294 2186 Don Tuttle Rochester Hills 67 53:52 8:41
3 468 1943 Henry Nehilla Springfield 65 1:00:13 9:42
4 566 1508 Andy Lefebvre Warren 65 1:03:46 10:16
5 615 1593 George Thomas Ortonville 69 1:05:44 10:35



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 560 1745 Richard O'Malley Royal Oak 71 1:03:21 10:12
2 592 1632 Ted Ebersold Southfield 70 1:04:50 10:27
3 665 1774 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 71 1:08:20 11:00
4 699 2040 Creen Wallace Bloomfiled Hills 72 1:11:13 11:28
5 757 1861 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills 70 1:28:11 14:12



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE RACEWALK DIVISION
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 726 2380 Dan Butts Pleasant Ridge 70 1:15:47 12:12
2 745 2398 Paul Terbrack Clawson 51 1:20:32 12:58



FEMALE RACEWALK DIVISION
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 469 2386 Brianna Fritz Ferndale 26 1:00:16 9:43
2 721 2387 Patty Cornell Troy 53 1:15:12 12:07
3 755 2396 Sue Redmond Royal Oak 50 1:26:56 14:00
4 758 2381 Kimberly Heisler Madison Heights 39 1:31:45 14:47
5 759 2390 Chantal Heisler Rochester Hills 43 1:31:53 14:48
6 760 2397 Leslie Schell Royal Oak 52 1:32:03 14:50
7 761 2384 Karen Peres Warren 36 1:32:28 14:54
8 762 2383 Angela Garlinghouse Roseville 34 1:32:28 14:54
9 770 2399 Susan Wickham Royal Oak 31 1:47:10 17:15





2010 OAK APPLE TWO MILE RUN
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 4379 Adam Quinn Royal Oak 17 10:54 5:27

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 4867 Lucy Donnellon Royal Oak 11 13:58 6:59

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 4255 Franklin Carmona Troy 47 12:28 6:14

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 138 4200 Toni Minnich Royal Oak 47 17:18 8:39



MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 4824 Aaron Robert Warren 14 11:56 5:58
2 43 4938 Nicholas Murray Berkley 10 13:02 6:31
3 58 4872 Aidan Davis Royal Oak 9 14:17 7:09
4 62 4929 Thomas Devoe Royal Oak 14 14:35 7:18
5 72 4802 Kyle Pawloski Royal Oak 14 14:59 7:30
6 76 4844 Eric Hill Royal Oak 10 15:10 7:35
7 78 4855 Josh Pinkos Holt 11 15:15 7:38
8 79 4837 Drew Meinecke Royal Oak 9 15:18 7:39
9 81 4857 Matthew Heinzman Royal Oak 12 15:19 7:40
10 85 4843 Noah Kostecki Clarkston 11 15:23 7:42
11 88 4763 Christopher Worrell Troy 7 15:31 7:46
12 92 4775 Jack Rickle Royal Oak 9 15:50 7:55
13 95 4877 Blake Laster Royal Oak 12 15:53 7:57
14 97 4998 Alexander Odonnell Auburn Hills 12 15:55 7:58
15 99 4894 Jordan Covent Royal Oak 11 15:58 7:59
16 118 4893 William Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills 10 16:32 8:16
17 139 4900 Kris Toma Royal Oak 14 17:20 8:40
18 142 4820 Sean Toggweiler Royal Oak 10 17:26 8:43
19 143 4881 Chris Brandt Royal Oak 12 17:27 8:44
20 144 4833 Marcus Jackson Royal Oak 11 17:27 8:44
21 150 4819 Brendan Toggweiler Royal Oak 11 17:34 8:47
22 154 4781 Nicholas Hedge Royal Oak 10 17:40 8:50
23 155 4869 Aaron Berry Royal Oak 13 17:41 8:51
24 159 4780 Luca Moellenhoff Royal Oak 10 18:01 9:01
25 161 4933 David Sprague Ferndale 7 18:05 9:03
26 170 4805 Matthew Rimle Royal Oak 13 18:30 9:15
27 172 4856 David Untener Royal Oak 10 18:33 9:17
28 188 4862 Tyler Hilgendorf Royal Oak 10 18:57 9:29
29 192 4803 Jj Lintol Bloomfield Hills 8 19:02 9:31
30 196 4928 Zachary Brown Rochester Hills 8 19:10 9:35
31 205 4882 Damon Anderson Royal Oak 13 19:24 9:42
32 211 4770 John Kollenberg Royal Oak 8 19:34 9:47
33 216 4808 Chase Call Royal Oak 10 19:40 9:50
34 232 4850 Justin Howells Royal Oak 8 20:01 10:01
35 238 4817 Quinn Benson West Bloomfield 12 20:05 10:03
36 239 4783 Zachary Rosario Royal Oak 10 20:06 10:03
37 240 4774 Brendan Cairney Roseville 9 20:07 10:04
38 243 4792 Christopher Ellison Royal Oak 12 20:09 10:05
39 244 4765 Weston Schroeder Royal Oak 7 20:09 10:05
40 246 4773 Justin Hailer Royal Oak 9 20:10 10:05
41 255 4925 Michael McQueen Leonard 8 20:41 10:21
42 270 4826 Jacob Thomas Royal Oak 8 21:06 10:33
43 272 4940 Benjamin Gault Royal Oak 8 21:06 10:33
44 280 4790 Jakob Reichert Macomb 11 21:17 10:39
45 286 4851 Alex Breen Royal Oak 10 21:25 10:43
46 291 4825 Max Kuznia Royal Oak 10 21:27 10:44
47 292 4849 Brendan Howells Royal Oak 11 21:27 10:44
48 293 4876 Austin Liedel Royal Oak 8 21:29 10:45
49 302 4884 Evan Lovelace Royal Oak 8 21:37 10:49
50 322 4777 Dakota Bowman Madison Heights 9 22:26 11:13
51 324 4768 Devan Roy Royaloak 8 22:29 11:15
52 326 4847 Alexander Motz Royal Oak 9 22:31 11:16
53 330 4778 Shaun Davis Berkley 10 22:34 11:17
54 332 4779 Jeffrey Davis Berkley 8 22:35 11:18
55 338 4764 Nicholas Worrell Troy 5 22:56 11:28
56 340 4845 Jack Dudek New Baltimore 9 22:58 11:29
57 344 4788 Henry Smith Royal Oak 11 23:16 11:38
58 345 4787 Jimmy Guest Royal Oak 11 23:17 11:39
59 347 4896 Josh Smith Royal Oak 11 23:18 11:39
60 352 4832 Jose Chapa Madison Heights 12 23:34 11:47
61 358 4831 Nathan Stewart Royal Oak 9 23:45 11:53
62 363 4828 Ajani Defreece Detroit 6 23:54 11:57
63 372 4936 Jake Buese Bloomfield 8 24:01 12:01
64 373 4838 Brendan McGlinchey Royal Oak 6 24:02 12:01
65 375 4880 Cameron Weiss Royal Oak 6 24:02 12:01
66 378 4924 Anthony Cortis Novi 10 24:08 12:04
67 387 4902 Levi Collick Royal Oak 8 24:19 12:10
68 390 4891 Noah Zielinski Roya Oak 11 24:25 12:13
69 391 4892 Maxwell Summers Royal Oak 10 24:25 12:13
70 409 4878 Brenton Laster Royal Oak 10 25:14 12:37
71 413 4890 Dane Zielinski Roya Oak 8 25:28 12:44
72 415 4943 Ian Zielinski Royal Oak 6 25:41 12:51
73 426 4918 Justin Smith Pleasant Ridge 10 26:32 13:16
74 427 4816 Sascha Day Royal Oak 9 26:32 13:16
75 431 4795 Eddie Guzanek Madison Heights 12 26:54 13:27
76 433 4839 Jack Marhoefer Novi 12 27:10 13:35
77 445 4846 Ciaran Martin Mount Clemens 9 27:44 13:52
78 454 4864 Ethan Heckman Royal Oak 7 27:58 13:59
79 457 4912 Torin Cottrell Royal Oak 10 28:02 14:01
80 459 4921 Hunter Krukowski Southgate 7 28:11 14:06
81 480 4761 Petro Dungjen Troy 6 29:23 14:42
82 481 4858 Alex Reitzel Rochester Hills 5 29:25 14:43
83 488 4772 William Hailer Royal Oak 9 29:36 14:48
84 493 4904 Mathew Younis Royal Oak 13 30:08 15:04
85 495 4760 Mattis Moellenhoff Royal Oak 5 30:11 15:06
86 504 4889 Javeon Dukes Royal Oak 11 30:55 15:28
87 506 4910 Remy Klapko Royal Oak 10 30:57 15:29
88 507 4937 Dylan Buese Bloomfield 6 31:01 15:31
89 510 4758 Corey Wright Detroit 4 31:14 15:37
90 519 4899 Kevin Petrus Royal Oak 10 32:49 16:25
91 520 4913 Tommy Youssef Royal Oak 8 32:52 16:26
92 528 4860 Jacob Thomas Auburn Hills 1 34:17 17:09
93 549 4923 Luke Adams Royal Oak 10 36:35 18:18
94 561 4771 Nicholas Wickerham Royal Oak 9 38:43 19:22



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 4867 Lucy Donnellon Royal Oak 11 13:58 6:59
2 65 4799 Erica Lee Royal Oak 14 14:46 7:23
3 70 4829 Katie Minnich Royal Oak 11 14:53 7:27
4 74 4800 Alexa Daugherty Royal Oak 14 15:08 7:34
5 90 4830 Samantha Potter Troy 9 15:44 7:52
6 91 4939 Emma Murray Berkley 10 15:49 7:55
7 108 4796 Cali Weed Berkley 12 16:17 8:09
8 112 4866 June Donnellon Royal Oak 11 16:22 8:11
9 114 4809 Megan Ambrose Royal Oak 10 16:27 8:14
10 116 4863 Meghan Metsker Royal Oak 14 16:28 8:14
11 120 4804 Sydney Lintol Bloomfield Hills 11 16:33 8:17
12 128 4926 Margaret Kollenberg Royal Oak 12 16:49 8:25
13 130 4934 Hadley Wallace Birmingham 12 16:54 8:27
14 145 4941 Gabriel Borquez Royal Oak 12 17:28 8:44
15 156 4868 Lucas Knight Royal Oak 13 17:42 8:51
16 171 4865 Elizabeth Mauger Royal Oak 10 18:31 9:16
17 174 4786 Christina Liu Royal Oak 11 18:38 9:19
18 175 4842 Mackenzie Bushey Royal Oak 11 18:39 9:20
19 176 4930 Maria Croci Harper Woods 8 18:39 9:20
20 178 4782 Maya Longe Royal Oak 10 18:44 9:22
21 180 4886 Irie Danes Royal Oak 12 18:45 9:23
22 182 4815 Elise Hewson Royal Oak 14 18:48 9:24
23 189 4798 Franny Schulte Royal Oak 14 18:59 9:30
24 197 4822 Isabel Luther Royal Oak 9 19:10 9:35
25 198 4922 Clare Adams Royal Oak 9 19:12 9:36
26 200 4776 Sydney Connors Royal Oak 9 19:18 9:39
27 213 4813 Emily Lhote Clinton Twp 11 19:34 9:47
28 215 4854 Amanda Pinkos Holt 9 19:35 9:48
29 229 4793 Savanna Malinowski Royal Oak 12 19:55 9:58
30 233 4905 Megan Shaffer Royal Oak 11 20:02 10:01
31 236 4797 Stephany Servin Ypsilanti 13 20:04 10:02
32 237 4874 Alexia Trevino Royal Oak 10 20:05 10:03
33 257 4841 Sydney Ostrander Berkley 11 20:42 10:21
34 274 4920 Makenzie Shubnell Rochester Hills 11 21:08 10:34
35 275 4827 Ravina Desai Rochester 14 21:11 10:36
36 283 4807 Jessica Gonzalez Royal Oak 13 21:20 10:40
37 287 4785 Marissa Krynak Sterling Htys 11 21:25 10:43
38 303 4871 Abbey Lovelace Royal Oak 11 21:39 10:50
39 310 4789 Genevieve Benson West Bloomfield 11 21:58 10:59
40 311 4784 Makenzie Bowler Madison Heights 11 21:59 11:00
41 319 4907 Naomi Trevino Royal Oak 12 22:16 11:08
42 329 4769 Zoe Rosario Royal Oak 8 22:33 11:17
43 334 4834 Katie Schrepferman Royal Oak 9 22:40 11:20
44 348 4999 Madeline Longe Royal Oak 12 23:24 11:42
45 368 4915 Veronica Collick Royal Oak 10 23:58 11:59
46 376 4840 Grace Marhoefer Novi 9 24:03 12:02
47 379 4887 Grace Swanson Ypsilanti 13 24:10 12:05
48 380 4759 Finja Moellenhoff Royal Oak 5 24:12 12:06
49 382 4767 Whitley Cymbal Royal Oak 8 24:13 12:07
50 383 4810 Haley Ambrose Royal Oak 9 24:13 12:07
51 386 4870 Carter Robins Royal Oak 8 24:19 12:10
52 388 4916 Victoria Niner Royal Oak 11 24:19 12:10
53 392 4917 Brittany Sprague Royal Oak 10 24:26 12:13
54 393 4879 Brianna Pedigo Royal Oak 10 24:26 12:13
55 401 4911 Rebecca Bender Royal Oak 14 24:45 12:23
56 410 4927 Kaitlyn Brown Rochester Hills 5 25:19 12:40
57 422 4888 Molly Wright Royal Oak 10 26:25 13:13
58 423 4835 Orlaith Fournier Clawson 9 26:25 13:13
59 430 4919 Ava Smith Pleasant Ridge 9 26:48 13:24
60 432 4909 Olivia Weiss Royal Oak 8 27:05 13:33
61 444 4762 Mary Alice Rickle Royal Oak 6 27:40 13:50
62 446 4942 Madison Summers Royal Oak 12 27:45 13:53
63 451 4823 Ella Summerhill Troy 9 27:54 13:57
64 456 4875 Annie Rabon Royal Oak 13 28:00 14:00
65 458 4897 Kali Beltz Royal Oak 12 28:03 14:02
66 462 4836 Ella Harris Bloomfield Hills 7 28:29 14:15
67 463 4766 Caroline Collier Royal Oak 8 28:31 14:16
68 469 4848 Erin Thomas Clawson 9 28:49 14:25
69 470 4821 Abigail Woodham Royal Oak 10 28:50 14:25
70 482 4861 Abigail Weaver Auburn Hills 9 29:27 14:44
71 483 4859 Christina Reitzel Rochester Hills 8 29:28 14:44
72 485 4791 Sydney Schulte Royal Oak 12 29:31 14:46
73 492 4811 Zoe Itoney Royal Oak 10 29:46 14:53
74 505 4914 Veronica Walkowicz Royal Oak 11 30:55 15:28
75 518 4932 Alexandra Miller Madison Heights 11 32:35 16:18
76 521 4901 Kristina Petrus Royal Oak 9 32:55 16:28
77 523 4885 Hannah Toma Royal Oak 10 33:01 16:31
78 525 4903 Marleen Kothi Royal Oak 9 33:12 16:36
79 531 4873 Alexa Niner Royal Oak 10 34:21 17:11
80 532 4812 McKenna Riggins Hazel Park 10 34:28 17:14
81 551 4853 Jessica Wert Farmington Hills 8 36:39 18:20
82 556 4757 Ekaterini Dungjen Troy 3 37:56 18:58
83 558 4883 Eva Christian-George Royal Oak 9 38:04 19:02



MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 4379 Adam Quinn Royal Oak 17 10:54 5:27
2 29 4103 Christopher Hoef Troy 17 11:17 5:39
3 31 4376 Dominic Notarantonio Royal Oak 18 11:27 5:44
4 32 4164 Hani Habra Troy 18 11:35 5:48
5 33 4361 Philip Devoe Royal Oak 16 11:44 5:52
6 39 4216 Garret Benoit Royal Oak 17 12:54 6:27
7 41 4276 Jim Heinzman Royal Oak 15 13:00 6:30
8 47 4232 Arya Haritash Royal Oak 17 13:20 6:40
9 50 4102 Adam Hoef Troy 15 13:44 6:52
10 51 4380 Tyler Bemis Royal Oak 17 13:46 6:53
11 54 4307 Antwaun Gerald Royal Oak 17 13:56 6:58
12 86 4281 Nate Haritash Royal Oak 17 15:25 7:43
13 96 4245 Nicholas Serra Warren 19 15:53 7:57
14 104 4308 Donzell Patterson Royal Oak 17 16:11 8:06
15 133 4250 Chris Rutledge Royal Oak 16 17:06 8:33
16 135 4317 Jamal Berry Royal Oak 15 17:11 8:36
17 164 4087 Zach Lee Royal Oak 18 18:08 9:04
18 167 4251 Nicholas Borden Sanfor Oak Park 16 18:12 9:06
19 226 4072 Sean Walbridge Royal Oak 16 19:54 9:57
20 230 4304 Matthew Cataldo W. Bloomfield 18 19:56 9:58
21 306 4117 Jake Rosenberg Ortonville 19 21:50 10:55
22 337 4323 Rody Younis Royal Oak 15 22:56 11:28
23 371 4175 Jacob Lhote Clinton Twp 17 24:00 12:00
24 466 4116 Jacob Ex Ortonville 17 28:32 14:16



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 4322 Mecia Anderson Royal Oak 15 14:11 7:06
2 69 4365 Addie Wallace Birmingham 15 14:53 7:27
3 77 4372 Elizabeth Girardot Royal Oak 17 15:11 7:36
4 113 4037 Jenipher Servin Ypsilanti 15 16:27 8:14
5 125 4070 Jessie Drews Royal Oak 19 16:45 8:23
6 134 4931 Gracie Wallace Birmingham 16 17:08 8:34
7 202 4325 Danielle Dempsey Clawson 19 19:19 9:40
8 204 4324 Rita Maizy Royal Oak 18 19:21 9:41
9 209 4205 Katelyn Moore Royal Oak 17 19:32 9:46
10 278 4362 Ariana Quesada Royal Oak 15 21:14 10:37
11 279 4363 Samantha Scislowicz Royal Oak 15 21:15 10:38
12 298 4346 Emily Goddard Dearborn 19 21:34 10:47
13 318 4295 Danielle Oconnor Madison Heights 15 22:13 11:07
14 343 4086 Jessica Lee Royal Oak 16 22:59 11:30
15 394 4309 Elizabeth Bender Royal Oak 15 24:28 12:14
16 400 4321 Kamaria Smith Royal Oak 16 24:41 12:21
17 418 4306 Hope Pena Royal Oak 17 25:50 12:55
18 455 4185 Wesley Reichert Macomb 17 27:59 14:00
19 486 4262 Kirsten Hewson Royal Oak 15 29:31 14:46
20 500 4098 Hannah Ex Ortonville 15 30:45 15:23



MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 4336 Travis Dittmer Royal Oak 22 11:24 5:42
2 126 4371 Antoine McCallum Detroit 24 16:45 8:23
3 140 4174 Seth Lhote Clinton Twp 20 17:21 8:41
4 212 4227 Mike Fowler Royal Oak 24 19:34 9:47
5 224 4153 Patrick Walbridge Royal Oak 22 19:53 9:57
6 250 4297 Dugan Higgins Macomb 20 20:31 10:16
7 300 4303 Michael Cataldo W. Bloomfield 20 21:35 10:48
8 331 4131 Jason Cole Berkley 23 22:34 11:17
9 420 4137 Dusco Nesici Sterling Heights 23 26:03 13:02



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 100 4156 Amanda Mujais White Lake 23 15:59 8:00
2 158 4230 Meggan Shell Royal Oak 22 17:49 8:55
3 187 4158 Chelsea Michalak White Lake 23 18:55 9:28
4 194 4154 Sarah Pilgrim Washington 23 19:05 9:33
5 201 4115 Shannon Morehouse Clawson 20 19:18 9:39
6 260 4149 Audrey Dawson Clawson 24 20:51 10:26
7 421 4136 Ana Mancoci Warren 21 26:04 13:02
8 442 4257 Rachael Hunt Hazel Park 20 27:28 13:44
9 467 4130 Kelsey McKee Berkley 22 28:32 14:16
10 478 4041 Andrea Prevost Royal Oak 24 29:21 14:41



MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 4270 Michael Naimy Sterling Heights 27 11:47 5:54
2 46 4198 Ben Saxe Bloomfield Hills 27 13:16 6:38
3 63 4025 Bryan Morehouse Auburn Hills 27 14:36 7:18
4 102 4018 Brandon Laprise Sterling Heights 29 16:01 8:01
5 132 4199 Frank See Royal Oak 25 17:00 8:30
6 217 4225 Matthew Shell Royal Oak 28 19:42 9:51
7 235 4150 David Klipfel Battle Creek 25 20:03 10:02
8 265 4495 Andy Rockwood Royal Oak 28 20:59 10:30
9 325 4165 Kyle Gerard Oak Park 28 22:30 11:15
10 474 4064 Dejan Trajkovski Shelby Twp 27 29:07 14:34



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 127 4179 Kaye Chervenak Royal Oak 29 16:46 8:23
2 181 4114 Catherine Molnar Sterling Heights 26 18:45 9:23
3 221 4229 Michelle Shell Royal Oak 27 19:48 9:54
4 227 4305 Jeanie Alee Clarkston 25 19:54 9:57
5 248 4334 Christine Critchfield Royal Oak 29 20:26 10:13
6 262 4499 Wendy Rockwood Royal Oak 29 20:57 10:29
7 263 4314 Rachel Chioreanu Royal Oak 29 20:57 10:29
8 285 4024 Felicia Morehouse Auburn Hills 28 21:21 10:41
9 305 4166 Sara Astley Oak Park 25 21:48 10:54
10 307 4177 Lindsey Rosenberg Royal Oak 27 21:51 10:56
11 360 4240 Amy Tietz Troy 27 23:52 11:56
12 366 4017 Sara Laprise Sterling Heights 29 23:55 11:58
13 389 4074 Renee Paczkowski Troy 29 24:24 12:12
14 424 4340 Margaret Berry Royal Oak 27 26:31 13:16
15 428 4159 Melisa Martin Royal Oak 28 26:33 13:17
16 434 4342 Tracy Addison Royal Oak 29 27:12 13:36
17 437 4190 Jenni McGrogan Bloomfield Hills 27 27:16 13:38
18 438 4192 Justine Koszela Bloomfield Hills 27 27:16 13:38
19 567 4139 Amber Damerow Plymouth 29 41:00 20:30



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 4364 Brian Croci Harper Woods 33 13:39 6:50
2 66 4169 Christopher Oneill Ferndale 32 14:47 7:24
3 82 4241 Craig Scharf Wayne 33 15:19 7:40
4 87 4260 Paul McLeod Royal Oak 34 15:27 7:44
5 101 4290 Steve Burns Royal Oak 34 16:00 8:00
6 106 4272 Andrew Peters Royal Oak 34 16:16 8:08
7 160 4081 Jason Pyciak Royal Oak 34 18:04 9:02
8 168 4344 Doug Pontious Walled Lake 32 18:24 9:12
9 261 4492 Daniel Odonnell Auburn Hills 34 20:56 10:28
10 429 4326 Geoffrey Vangoethem Commerce Twp 33 26:46 13:23
11 468 4053 Adam Fovenesi Royal Oak 33 28:34 14:17
12 536 4180 Slav Inger West Bloomfield 33 34:49 17:25



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 115 4368 Julie Morehouse New Haven 31 16:28 8:14
2 165 4127 Jennifer Nowell-Allen Livonia 30 18:09 9:05
3 177 4289 Wendy Burns Royal Oak 33 18:40 9:20
4 183 4079 Marcia Skinner Royal Oak 30 18:50 9:25
5 186 4162 Heather Gruenewald Berkley 34 18:52 9:26
6 203 4168 Amber Delisi Royal Oak 31 19:21 9:41
7 222 4239 Chrstina Kuo Royal Oak 30 19:49 9:55
8 228 4023 Meghan Timko Rochester Hills 33 19:54 9:57
9 234 4259 Kelly McLeod Royal Oak 33 20:03 10:02
10 247 4258 Vanessa Lam Warren 30 20:13 10:07
11 269 4315 Vickie Jager Royal Oak 33 21:05 10:33
12 277 4231 Jennie Miller Royal Oak 31 21:14 10:37
13 290 4292 Christine Ryckman Birmingham 31 21:27 10:44
14 342 4366 Nina Sprague Warren 30 22:58 11:29
15 361 4121 Amanda White Pleasant Ridge 31 23:53 11:57
16 362 4196 Ashley Walp Royal Oak 32 23:53 11:57
17 365 4194 Amanda Rosman Detroit 34 23:55 11:58
18 367 4181 Elizabeth Schmaltz Clarkston 32 23:58 11:59
19 370 4223 Julie Funke Royal Oak 31 24:00 12:00
20 384 4118 Amanda Nellis Plymouth 32 24:18 12:09
21 399 4300 Julia Walling Royal Oak 32 24:40 12:20
22 408 4271 Carrie Peters Royal Oak 33 25:12 12:36
23 425 4341 Angela Amigh Royal Oak 33 26:31 13:16
24 436 4055 Chanda Sobeck Warren 33 27:16 13:38
25 449 4347 Melissa Goletz Pontiac 31 27:47 13:54
26 450 4345 Katherine Vangoethen Madison Heights 31 27:48 13:54
27 475 4063 Andrea Trajkovski Shelby Twp 30 29:08 14:34
28 476 4215 Shirley Peebles Madison Heights 34 29:11 14:36
29 489 4282 Shawntell Frentz Rochester Hills 33 29:38 14:49
30 526 4254 Sarah Thomas Hazel Park 30 33:14 16:37



MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 4012 Nessan Kerrigan Auburn Hills 36 11:03 5:32
2 64 4021 Daniel Cole Sterling Heights 38 14:45 7:23
3 80 4287 Derek Meinecke Royal Oak 35 15:18 7:39
4 84 4219 Ryan Will Warren 35 15:21 7:41
5 98 4293 Danny Mayle Royal Oak 39 15:56 7:58
6 103 4207 Kirk McLeod Sterling Heights 36 16:02 8:01
7 110 4226 Hans Rentrop Ferndale 35 16:19 8:10
8 173 4122 Quinton Anderson Royal Oak 35 18:34 9:17
9 206 4170 Chris Beatty Farmington Hills 39 19:26 9:43
10 242 4076 Mark Cairney Roseville 39 20:08 10:04
11 271 4370 Brian Gault Royal Oak 39 21:06 10:33
12 273 4083 Peter Harris Royal Oak 35 21:07 10:34
13 284 4075 Julie Cairney Roseville 37 21:20 10:40
14 316 4338 Steven Briano Royal Oak 39 22:12 11:06
15 321 4078 Chris Reilly Roseville 36 22:26 11:13
16 350 4077 Yoftahe Beyene Windsor 37 23:32 11:46
17 359 4208 Jason Stewart Royal Oak 35 23:45 11:53
18 374 4222 Kevin McGlinchey Royal Oak 37 24:02 12:01
19 404 4228 Steve Kenny Royal Oak 39 25:07 12:34
20 414 4267 Steve Pinkos Holt 36 25:36 12:48
21 416 4318 Adam Zielinski Roya Oak 35 25:42 12:51
22 465 4201 Steve Harris Bloomfield Hills 35 28:31 14:16



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 4328 Leah Karibian Wixom 39 14:20 7:10
2 61 4050 Charlene Lepane Royal Oak 38 14:27 7:14
3 83 4294 Elizabeth Mayle Royal Oak 37 15:20 7:40
4 93 4056 Paula McAllister-Romej Sterling Heights 39 15:51 7:56
5 122 4120 Michelle Hornberger Troy 38 16:37 8:19
6 149 4206 Amy Coltart Ferndale 37 17:34 8:47
7 220 4132 Carolyn Cooper Macomb 36 19:47 9:54
8 254 4349 Peggy McQueen Leonard 39 20:40 10:20
9 268 4213 Delachaise Jackson Royal Oak 39 21:04 10:32
10 281 4004 Carrie Tomasko Waterford 36 21:18 10:39
11 289 4093 Kathryn Trussell Clawson 39 21:27 10:44
12 295 4189 Renee Roths Berkley 36 21:30 10:45
13 328 4084 Christa McLellan Garden City 39 22:31 11:16
14 333 4269 Melissa Muto Royal Oak 36 22:40 11:20
15 336 4214 Susan Bachmann Rochester Hills 36 22:53 11:27
16 341 4236 Rebecca Rydzewski Royal Oak 35 22:58 11:29
17 351 4068 Gina Chan Rochester Hills 36 23:33 11:47
18 385 4005 Rebecca Thompson Roseville 38 24:19 12:10
19 397 4209 Andrea Weiss Chesterfield 39 24:31 12:16
20 398 4048 Rebecca Stone Lansing 36 24:38 12:19
21 407 4224 Lauren Paquette Ferndale 36 25:12 12:36
22 417 4042 Erika Hedalen Huntington Woods 35 25:46 12:53
23 435 4329 Regina Sander Bloomfield Hills 36 27:15 13:38
24 440 4374 Collette Coletta Royal Oak 37 27:25 13:43
25 453 4145 Cindy Wood Madison Heights 37 27:56 13:58
26 464 4217 Heather Harris Bloomfield Hills 35 28:31 14:16
27 471 4312 Joanne Cruz Troy 39 28:58 14:29
28 479 4040 Amy Bouchard Royal Oak 38 29:21 14:41
29 496 4082 Jennifer Harris Royal Oak 35 30:21 15:11
30 524 4049 Misi Goddard Dearborn 39 33:04 16:32
31 543 4218 Monica Brady Royal Oak 39 35:54 17:57
32 570 4140 Lesley McIntyre Royal Oak 35 46:19 23:10



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 4358 Thomas Bos Royal Oak 43 12:56 6:28
2 141 4356 Jeremy Runyon St Clair Shores 41 17:22 8:41
3 179 4035 Lenardo Oliver Clarkston 41 18:44 9:22
4 185 4128 Andre Roy Royaloak 43 18:51 9:26
5 191 4061 Jack Lintol Bloomfield Hills 42 19:01 9:31
6 218 4238 Matthew Call Royal Oak 41 19:42 9:51
7 219 4327 Kevin Rojewski Royal Oak 42 19:43 9:52
8 223 4146 Kurt Reichert Macomb 40 19:52 9:56
9 251 4123 Michael Connors Royal Oak 41 20:34 10:17
10 288 4252 Dan Howells Royal Oak 41 21:26 10:43
11 335 4108 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak 43 22:45 11:23
12 339 4243 Ken Dudek New Baltimore 44 22:58 11:29
13 349 4007 Scott Slyfield Clarkston 44 23:27 11:44
14 441 4375 Michael Coletta Royal Oak 41 27:25 13:43
15 447 4319 Logan Summers Royal Oak 42 27:46 13:53
16 452 4187 John Summerhill Troy 41 27:54 13:57
17 487 4283 Mark Reitzel Rochester Hills 41 29:34 14:47
18 544 4001 John Brady Royal Oak 42 35:55 17:58
19 546 4089 Joseph Lee Royal Oak 43 35:56 17:58
20 557 4011 Peter Dungjen Troy 41 37:58 18:59



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 252 4244 Lori Hinderliter Sterling Heights 44 20:38 10:19
2 282 4278 Julianne Bossert Auburn Hills 40 21:19 10:40
3 297 4491 Elizabeth Colpaert Saint Clair Shore 41 21:32 10:46
4 299 4172 Christine Ford St. Clair Shores 42 21:35 10:48
5 308 4014 Christina Stellman Macomb 43 21:55 10:58
6 309 4152 Dianne Colby Royal Oak 44 21:56 10:58
7 317 4039 Heather Carmona Birmingham 42 22:13 11:07
8 353 4212 Teresa Chapa Madison Heights 42 23:34 11:47
9 354 4129 Megan Dunlap Birmingham 43 23:35 11:48
10 356 4182 Karrie Posio Berkley 42 23:39 11:50
11 364 4497 Vilma Dennis Royal Oak 42 23:54 11:57
12 403 4291 Kristin Sharp Royal Oak 42 24:50 12:25
13 411 4113 Andrea Cymbal Royal Oak 44 25:22 12:41
14 443 4160 Debra Kollenberg Royal Oak 43 27:37 13:49
15 448 4242 Jennifer Martin Mount Clemens 40 27:47 13:54
16 472 4030 Cathy Gonzalez Royal Oak 41 29:00 14:30
17 484 4010 Xenie Dungjen Troy 40 29:31 14:46
18 494 4058 Anke Moellenhoff Royal Oak 40 30:11 15:06
19 498 4073 Lisa Hailer Royal Oak 41 30:29 15:15
20 502 4354 Stephanie Samuel St. Clair Shores 40 30:48 15:24
21 515 4060 Jama Lintol Bloomfield Hills 44 32:17 16:09
22 530 4286 Tracey Thomas Auburn Hills 41 34:18 17:09
23 533 4253 Annette Thomas Clawson 41 34:29 17:15
24 535 4248 Sarah Badia Warren 42 34:39 17:20
25 537 4022 Kelly Bowler Madison Heights 41 34:49 17:25
26 548 4378 Kerry Rom Royal Oak 41 36:18 18:09
27 550 4263 Allison Wert Farmington Hills 40 36:38 18:19



MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 4255 Franklin Carmona Troy 47 12:28 6:14
2 44 4038 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 49 13:09 6:35
3 48 4332 Lee Romero Farmington Hills 45 13:22 6:41
4 52 4353 Dave Schepke Utica 49 13:49 6:55
5 119 4233 Bill Bock Royal Oak 47 16:33 8:17
6 146 4016 James Deemer Berkley 48 17:29 8:45
7 162 4235 Jim Zittel Waterford 48 18:06 9:03
8 190 4337 Mark Landis Royal Oak 48 18:59 9:30
9 207 4367 Matt Reschke Royal Oak 48 19:26 9:43
10 225 4080 Greg Wert Farmington Hills 49 19:53 9:57
11 249 4352 Mike Lewis Sterling Heights 49 20:31 10:16
12 327 4173 Randy Lhote Clinton Twp 48 22:31 11:16
13 381 4057 Joerg Moellenhoff Royal Oak 46 24:12 12:06
14 509 4032 Patrick Schulte Royal Oak 46 31:14 15:37
15 562 4220 Mike Wickerham Macomb 48 38:44 19:22



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 138 4200 Toni Minnich Royal Oak 47 17:18 8:39
2 163 4062 Mary Fletcher Troy 48 18:08 9:04
3 208 4268 Heather Soucey Royal Oak 46 19:30 9:45
4 241 4331 Marilyn Steffens Troy 48 20:07 10:04
5 296 4184 Nina Palazzolo Clinton Twp 48 21:31 10:46
6 301 4301 Sheri Cataldo W. Bloomfield 49 21:35 10:48
7 314 4256 Jackie Walsh-Carmona Troy 49 22:08 11:04
8 315 4044 Karyn Bertolini Royal Oak 47 22:10 11:05
9 346 4186 Julie Lowe Ferndale 46 23:17 11:39
10 377 4101 Kelly Satterfield Ferndale 46 24:05 12:03
11 402 4264 Darlene Pinkos Holt 47 24:48 12:24
12 419 4135 Robyn Campagne Troy 47 26:01 13:01
13 461 4036 Kristi Wickerham Royal Oak 45 28:17 14:09
14 477 4195 Ruta Desai Rochester 47 29:20 14:40
15 490 4284 Nancy Reitzel Rochester Hills 46 29:38 14:49
16 497 4096 Mary Ellison Royal Oak 49 30:29 15:15
17 501 4097 Jill Ex Ortonville 47 30:45 15:23
18 516 4277 Mary Mitchell Royal Oak 49 32:18 16:09
19 538 4110 Ophelia Johnson Southfield 45 35:11 17:36
20 545 4088 Kathryn Lee Royal Oak 46 35:56 17:58
21 547 4091 Susan Daugherty Royal Oak 45 35:56 17:58
22 553 4296 Maureen Oconnor Madison Heights 45 36:54 18:27
23 559 4029 Susan Schulte Royal Oak 46 38:29 19:15
24 560 4261 Laura Hewson Royal Oak 48 38:30 19:15
25 564 4320 Eunice Anderson Redford 48 39:51 19:56



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 4119 Robert Grimes Taylor 51 13:11 6:36
2 53 4104 Paul Hoef Troy 51 13:51 6:56
3 57 4355 Mark Erichsen Farmington Hills 54 14:15 7:08
4 67 4006 Tony Wesley Livonia 54 14:49 7:25
5 94 4094 Peter Trussell Clawson 54 15:52 7:56
6 107 2068 Eugene Beg Royal Oak 51 16:16 8:08
7 117 4302 Chris Cataldo W. Bloomfield 51 16:30 8:15
8 121 4109 Craig Weed Berkley 53 16:35 8:18
9 148 4373 Bill Borquez Royal Oak 50 17:33 8:47
10 151 4126 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights 50 17:34 8:47
11 152 4051 H-Man Falconer Royal Oak 52 17:35 8:48
12 157 4026 Dave Stafford Royal Oak 50 17:49 8:55
13 169 4151 James Walbridge Royal Oak 50 18:26 9:13
14 405 4494 Chris Sciotti Royal Oak 54 25:09 12:35
15 491 4008 Gary Desai Rochester 51 29:42 14:51



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 153 4176 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston 51 17:40 8:50
2 258 4274 Caily Cook Huntington Woods 51 20:43 10:22
3 264 4015 Susan Deemer Berkley 52 20:59 10:30
4 294 4316 Kelly Hill Royal Oak 50 21:29 10:45
5 304 4125 Ellen Morehouse Clawson 53 21:39 10:50
6 355 4351 Jeanne Beislegel Royal Oak 54 23:37 11:49
7 396 4191 Mary Burns Rochester Hills 53 24:29 12:15
8 412 4377 Elizabeth Huseltine Southfield 50 25:24 12:42
9 473 4496 Mary Anderson Taylor 50 29:02 14:31
10 503 4348 Catherine McFarland Detroit 50 30:48 15:24
11 522 4299 Christine Bates Royal Oak 52 32:58 16:29
12 563 4288 Kym Oliver Novi 50 39:50 19:55



MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 4167 Anthony Fleming Detroit 58 13:01 6:31
2 109 4357 James Cosand St Clair Shores 58 16:17 8:09
3 111 4148 Bill Murakami Sr Shelby Twp 57 16:19 8:10
4 137 4144 Alan Adler West Bloomfield 57 17:17 8:39
5 166 4369 Craig Spangler Bloomfield 56 18:11 9:06
6 184 4249 Tom Rutledge Royal Oak 56 18:51 9:26
7 195 4133 William Swanteck Troy 56 19:06 9:33
8 313 4279 Scott Langdorf Royal Oak 59 22:07 11:04
9 369 4221 Neal Winnie Rochester 57 24:00 12:00
10 568 4138 Anthony Jbara Plymouth 55 41:00 20:30



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 193 4033 Linda Phelps Northville 57 19:04 9:32
2 210 4019 Catherine Goddard Royal Oak 57 19:33 9:47
3 266 4124 Sherry Nelson Troy 56 20:59 10:30
4 312 4280 Sandra Langdorf Royal Oak 55 22:06 11:03
5 511 4202 Sharon Wysocki Troy 55 31:29 15:45
6 512 4161 Belinda Westphal Berkley 56 31:29 15:45
7 514 4002 Joan Baibak Clarkston 57 32:11 16:06
8 534 4247 Susan Lucido Fraser 55 34:39 17:20
9 540 4069 Karen Channell Novi 56 35:33 17:47
10 541 4157 Ruth Ann Pendergrast Berkley 56 35:34 17:47
11 542 4193 Orse Regina Southfield 55 35:50 17:55
12 552 4092 Mary Urbanek Royal Oak 55 36:41 18:21
13 554 4360 Mary Ann Trojan Royal Oak 59 37:31 18:46
14 569 4142 Beverly Jbara Plymouth 57 41:00 20:30



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 4237 Bob Kosen Shelby Township 61 14:26 7:13
2 73 4246 Dan Stultz Fraser 62 15:07 7:34
3 75 4178 Walter Zechmeister Rochester 64 15:09 7:35
4 129 4034 Chris Kurowski Highland 61 16:53 8:27
5 136 4350 Barry White Pinckney 60 17:15 8:38
6 214 4203 Thomas Moore Royal Oak 60 19:35 9:48
7 245 4339 Bruce Kidder Royal Oak 60 20:10 10:05
8 256 4013 Richard Deneweth Royal Oak 64 20:41 10:21
9 267 4343 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield 60 21:03 10:32
10 357 4498 Jim McCown Troy 61 23:41 11:51
11 460 4335 Mark Delbrugge Southgate 60 28:12 14:06



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 259 4275 Susan Sonye Rochester Hills 61 20:43 10:22
2 323 4204 Jean Moore Royal Oak 60 22:27 11:14
3 439 4313 Deborah Kuszczak Royal Oak 61 27:18 13:39
4 527 4100 Mollie Debandt Troy 64 34:14 17:07
5 529 4285 Jane Frentz Rochester Hills 63 34:18 17:09



MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 105 4111 Ron Fedoronko Warren 68 16:13 8:07
2 131 4065 Eric Malloy West Bloomfield 68 16:54 8:27



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 395 4112 Cathy Fedoronko Warren 66 24:29 12:15
2 406 4143 Mary Flanigan Romeo 65 25:10 12:35
3 513 4265 Cathy Pinkos Holt 65 31:43 15:52
4 539 4043 Phyllis Lefebvre Warren 65 35:18 17:39
5 555 4359 Molly O'Neill-Close Royal Oak 68 37:32 18:46
6 565 4211 Marlene Forgash Royal Oak 67 40:24 20:12



MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 508 4147 Adolph Reichert Clinton Twp 71 31:10 15:35



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 517 4028 Nan Toppin Metamora 70 32:21 16:11



MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 566 4210 Richard Stanichuk Royal Oak 75 40:26 20:13



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE RACEWALK DIVISION
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 265 4495 Andy Rockwood Royal Oak 28 20:59 10:30
2 357 4498 Jim McCown Troy 61 23:41 11:51
3 405 4494 Chris Sciotti Royal Oak 54 25:09 12:35



FEMALE RACEWALK DIVISION
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 248 4334 Christine Critchfield Royal Oak 29 20:26 10:13
2 262 4499 Wendy Rockwood Royal Oak 29 20:57 10:29
3 297 4491 Elizabeth Colpaert Saint Clair Shore 41 21:32 10:46
4 348 4999 Madeline Longe Royal Oak 12 23:24 11:42
5 364 4497 Vilma Dennis Royal Oak 42 23:54 11:57
6 473 4496 Mary Anderson Taylor 50 29:02 14:31




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
OAK APPLE RUN
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010


1. 2:37:10 THE STICKY MACGRUBERS ( 52:24)
==================================================
1 40:16 1567 Brian Baaki
2 54:20 1528 Sarah Schultz
3 1:02:34 1469 Leonard Powell
4 (1:05:50) 1470 Renee Bryzik

2. 2:50:50 ST. PAUL #1 ( 56:57)
==================================================
1 50:47 1692 Art Steiber
2 52:07 1703 Emma Eising
3 1:07:56 1572 Amy Dietrich
4 (1:07:56) 1574 Howard Bosworth

3. 2:57:13 FIRST ADVENTURERS ( 59:05)
==================================================
1 57:08 1782 Allison Harris
2 59:40 1849 A.J. Orille
3 1:00:25 1885 Corey Harris
4 (1:01:33) 1735 Steve Weber






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
OAK APPLE RUN
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010


1. 1:59:18 DODGE VIPERS ( 39:46)
==================================================
1 38:05 1509 Joshua Burt
2 38:49 1535 Scott Stryker
3 42:24 1554 Mike Dazy
4 ( 45:08) 1930 Michael Demko
5 ( 46:22) 1603 Robert Palmerlee

2. 2:10:40 DODGE CHARGERS ( 43:34)
==================================================
1 40:38 1762 Chris Reynolds
2 44:36 1719 Kevin Leddy
3 45:26 1522 Ron Papke
4 ( 47:06) 1720 Kevin Austin
5 ( 48:04) 1504 Scott Guy

3. 2:26:41 DODGE CHALLENGERS ( 48:54)
==================================================
1 41:53 1718 Robert Hixon
2 51:03 1542 Stephen Szuber
3 53:45 1647 Teresa Laudicina


Royal Oak,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.