Bayshore Marathon

back to results

May. 28, 2011

Bayshore Marathon
Traverse City, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Bayshore Marathon Full Marathon
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Nathan Peters 1976 M 1 1:13:10.0 5:35 1 1:15:13.2 5:45 2:28:23.3 2:28:23.6 5:40
2 Ryan Holm 1642 M 2 1:13:47.7 5:38 2 1:15:47.3 5:47 2:29:35.1 2:29:37.9 5:43
3 Jake Flynn 1983 M 3 1:16:57.3 5:52 3 1:19:36.3 6:05 2:36:33.7 2:36:34.3 5:59
4 Kirklan Walrath 493 M 1162 2:38:05.212:04 2:38:05.2 2:38:07.0 6:02
5 Todd Vigland 150 M 4 1:17:30.4 5:55 6 1:21:02.1 6:11 2:38:32.5 2:38:33.7 6:03
6 Kenneth Brooks 27 M 5 1:17:55.7 5:57 5 1:20:52.5 6:10 2:38:48.3 2:38:48.9 6:04
7 Greg Castady 1874 M 6 1:18:20.4 5:59 7 1:22:13.4 6:17 2:40:33.9 2:40:35.6 6:08
8 David De Steiger 545 M 1185 2:41:04.012:18 2:41:04.0 2:41:06.2 6:09
9 Sam Skeels 1249 M 1196 2:42:00.412:22 2:42:00.4 2:42:00.6 6:11
10 Brian St Onge 1985 M 10 1:20:55.7 6:11 8 1:22:26.4 6:18 2:43:22.1 2:43:23.7 6:14
11 Joshua Lerch 961 M 1219 2:43:33.012:29 2:43:33.0 2:43:34.6 6:15
12 Hank Risley 222 M 7 1:20:35.4 6:09 9 1:23:38.5 6:23 2:44:13.9 2:44:16.1 6:16
13 Jason Werner 590 M 8 1:20:39.1 6:09 10 1:24:17.0 6:26 2:44:56.1 2:44:57.3 6:18
14 Rich Power 1293 M 9 1:20:47.2 6:10 12 1:24:32.3 6:27 2:45:19.5 2:45:23.4 6:19
15 Scott Kentner 689 M 23 1:25:56.2 6:34 4 1:19:36.8 6:05 2:45:33.1 2:45:35.5 6:19
16 James Badgerow 1443 M 1256 2:48:24.212:51 2:48:24.2 2:48:27.6 6:26
17 John Arsen 859 M 18 1:24:46.6 6:28 11 1:24:27.4 6:27 2:49:14.1 2:49:16.7 6:28
18 Kyle Cutler 1349 M 1266 2:49:27.212:56 2:49:27.2 2:49:46.1 6:28
19 Suzanne Larsen 1932 F 19 1:24:47.8 6:28 13 1:24:56.4 6:29 2:49:44.3 2:49:46.7 6:29
20 Terry Yandl 1462 M 13 1:22:55.2 6:20 17 1:27:04.4 6:39 2:49:59.7 2:50:04.7 6:29
21 Jacob Williams 78 M 1278 2:51:32.513:06 2:51:32.5 2:51:35.1 6:33
22 Benji Walker 1292 M 14 1:22:58.5 6:20 23 1:29:03.3 6:48 2:52:01.8 2:52:06.2 6:34
23 Walt Czarnecki 1382 M 15 1:23:47.0 6:24 20 1:28:21.1 6:45 2:52:08.1 2:52:12.7 6:34
24 Will Mroz 160 M 16 1:23:52.4 6:24 19 1:28:18.5 6:44 2:52:11.0 2:53:00.6 6:34
25 Jeff Layne 523 M 31 1:26:46.6 6:37 14 1:25:36.2 6:32 2:52:22.8 2:52:27.3 6:35
26 Josh Karslake 522 M 24 1:25:58.0 6:34 16 1:26:56.3 6:38 2:52:54.3 2:52:57.6 6:36
27 Ryan Geers 205 M 32 1:26:47.9 6:37 15 1:26:13.1 6:35 2:53:01.0 2:53:04.6 6:36
28 Christian Converse 530 M 26 1:26:09.4 6:35 25 1:29:32.9 6:50 2:55:42.4 2:55:49.2 6:42
29 John Niven 240 M 34 1:27:06.1 6:39 22 1:28:51.2 6:47 2:55:57.4 2:56:34.1 6:43
30 Ken Wilson 588 M 29 1:26:39.9 6:37 26 1:29:44.8 6:51 2:56:24.7 2:56:26.1 6:44
31 Steve McLean 366 M 48 1:28:30.4 6:45 18 1:27:55.8 6:43 2:56:26.3 2:56:29.7 6:44
32 Garrett Carpenter 1392 M 42 1:28:01.2 6:43 21 1:28:28.7 6:45 2:56:30.0 2:56:36.3 6:44
33 Jason Heaton 639 M 33 1:27:03.0 6:39 28 1:30:07.3 6:53 2:57:10.4 2:57:13.8 6:46
34 Mark Riley 938 M 45 1:28:18.1 6:44 24 1:29:17.2 6:49 2:57:35.3 2:57:42.4 6:47
35 Dave Wolbert 1206 M 40 1:27:55.7 6:43 29 1:30:33.7 6:55 2:58:29.5 2:58:34.3 6:49
36 Zachary King 298 M 35 1:27:10.9 6:39 35 1:31:35.4 6:59 2:58:46.3 2:58:55.1 6:49
37 Brian Jones 353 M 51 1:29:02.9 6:48 27 1:29:55.2 6:52 2:58:58.2 2:59:03.9 6:50
38 Kenneth Wedig 1557 M 44 1:28:08.8 6:44 31 1:30:51.3 6:56 2:59:00.2 2:59:04.7 6:50
39 Todd Barker 1461 M 43 1:28:07.3 6:44 32 1:30:59.6 6:57 2:59:07.0 2:59:12.8 6:50
40 Stefanie Locke 1059 F 28 1:26:39.9 6:37 39 1:32:30.9 7:04 2:59:10.8 2:59:13.2 6:50
41 Rob McConnell 288 M 12 1:22:42.1 6:19 62 1:36:31.5 7:22 2:59:13.7 2:59:16.1 6:50
42 James Johnson 371 M 47 1:28:24.6 6:45 30 1:30:49.7 6:56 2:59:14.3 2:59:17.6 6:50
43 Collin Hayes 249 M 36 1:27:16.2 6:40 38 1:32:29.7 7:04 2:59:46.0 2:59:50.4 6:52
44 Jason Karslake 805 M 25 1:26:03.5 6:34 44 1:33:51.5 7:10 2:59:55.1 2:59:58.2 6:52
45 Alex Martin 1569 M 54 1:29:07.2 6:48 33 1:31:05.1 6:57 3:00:12.4 3:00:18.7 6:53
46 Nicholas Reeck 437 M 1332 3:00:33.513:47 3:00:33.5 3:00:36.7 6:53
47 Marybeth Reader 1928 F 22 1:25:48.3 6:33 53 1:35:20.8 7:17 3:01:09.2 3:01:11.8 6:55
48 Matt Aurenz 466 M 52 1:29:05.7 6:48 36 1:32:08.2 7:02 3:01:13.9 3:01:16.9 6:55
49 Nicole Falvo 511 F 37 1:27:35.3 6:41 43 1:33:39.3 7:09 3:01:14.7 3:01:17.5 6:55
50 Kristen Brown 1553 F 49 1:28:36.0 6:46 41 1:33:11.8 7:07 3:01:47.8 3:01:51.1 6:56
51 John Pawlak 226 M 30 1:26:40.6 6:37 58 1:35:48.2 7:19 3:02:28.8 3:02:32.7 6:58
52 Kurt Gogolin 1601 M 27 1:26:14.9 6:35 63 1:36:32.0 7:22 3:02:47.0 3:02:50.1 6:59
53 Jon Purwin 206 M 46 1:28:18.1 6:44 54 1:35:23.9 7:17 3:03:42.0 3:03:49.2 7:01
54 James Teeple 482 M 38 1:27:38.6 6:41 60 1:36:12.5 7:21 3:03:51.2 3:03:55.3 7:01
55 Larry Gutierrez 229 M 61 1:30:23.7 6:54 42 1:33:32.2 7:08 3:03:55.9 3:04:00.9 7:01
56 Jason Adams 895 M 82 1:32:47.5 7:05 34 1:31:15.3 6:58 3:04:02.8 3:04:08.7 7:01
57 Kory George 1676 M 68 1:31:12.7 6:58 40 1:33:03.9 7:06 3:04:16.7 3:04:21.1 7:02
58 Steven Walkotte 1600 M 77 1:32:09.5 7:02 37 1:32:29.1 7:04 3:04:38.6 3:04:43.7 7:03
59 Chris Girrbach 1974 M 59 1:30:01.8 6:52 47 1:34:39.3 7:14 3:04:41.1 3:04:45.6 7:03
60 Joel Gaff Jr. 1982 M 55 1:29:23.0 6:49 55 1:35:33.3 7:18 3:04:56.4 3:04:59.2 7:04
61 Adan Beltran 1018 M 66 1:30:57.9 6:57 46 1:34:30.9 7:13 3:05:28.9 3:05:55.7 7:05
62 John Achterhof 1005 M 73 1:31:36.7 7:00 45 1:33:55.4 7:10 3:05:32.1 3:05:39.2 7:05
63 Scott Gogolin 1599 M 67 1:31:03.7 6:57 49 1:34:44.4 7:14 3:05:48.2 3:05:55.5 7:05
64 Jim Moore 1780 M 64 1:30:42.9 6:55 52 1:35:05.6 7:15 3:05:48.5 3:05:52.3 7:05
65 Eric Brenner 127 M 50 1:28:59.6 6:48 69 1:37:05.1 7:25 3:06:04.7 3:06:19.6 7:06
66 Drew Johnson 1573 M 58 1:29:47.9 6:51 66 1:36:36.5 7:22 3:06:24.5 3:06:30.6 7:07
67 Thien Nguyen 1604 M 79 1:32:35.8 7:04 50 1:34:48.2 7:14 3:07:24.1 3:07:30.2 7:09
68 John Dils 1686 M 69 1:31:12.8 6:58 59 1:36:12.0 7:21 3:07:24.8 3:07:29.6 7:09
69 Catherine Spiess 1021 F 63 1:30:41.2 6:55 68 1:37:02.4 7:24 3:07:43.6 3:07:50.8 7:10
70 Richard Ditty 1660 M 93 1:33:06.1 7:06 48 1:34:43.1 7:14 3:07:49.3 3:08:00.4 7:10
71 Earl Lentner 1022 M 65 1:30:49.0 6:56 75 1:37:23.0 7:26 3:08:12.0 3:08:27.8 7:11
72 Alek Kokoszka 219 M 1366 3:08:26.914:23 3:08:26.9 3:08:33.6 7:12
73 Holger Hornisch 1839 M 97 1:33:37.6 7:09 51 1:35:01.2 7:15 3:08:38.9 3:09:59.4 7:12
74 Dustin Jenkins 804 M 76 1:32:01.7 7:01 71 1:37:05.9 7:25 3:09:07.7 3:09:11.1 7:13
75 Dean Hoover 746 M 39 1:27:43.0 6:42 118 1:41:42.9 7:46 3:09:25.9 3:09:34.6 7:14
76 Steve VanLoo 1577 M 103 1:34:01.3 7:11 56 1:35:34.2 7:18 3:09:35.6 3:10:33.7 7:14
77 Nikki Taylor 358 F 92 1:33:05.8 7:06 65 1:36:36.0 7:22 3:09:41.8 3:09:45.6 7:14
78 Greg Ingram 1563 M 94 1:33:06.2 7:06 70 1:37:05.1 7:25 3:10:11.3 3:10:17.2 7:16
79 Tim Kragt 1806 M 74 1:31:50.7 7:01 83 1:38:25.8 7:31 3:10:16.6 3:10:22.1 7:16
80 Brandon Smith 421 M 87 1:32:52.1 7:05 76 1:37:29.3 7:26 3:10:21.4 3:10:27.4 7:16
81 Eddie Kline 417 M 102 1:33:53.9 7:10 72 1:37:09.4 7:25 3:11:03.3 3:11:45.6 7:18
82 James Kelley 1004 M 71 1:31:24.0 6:59 98 1:39:48.8 7:37 3:11:12.8 3:11:25.7 7:18
83 Kyle Smith 116 M 1374 3:11:19.114:36 3:11:19.1 3:11:31.0 7:18
84 Paul Bapst Jr. 864 M 85 1:32:50.0 7:05 90 1:38:51.7 7:33 3:11:41.7 3:12:05.4 7:19
85 Aaron Rzeznik 1036 M 101 1:33:47.9 7:10 80 1:38:09.1 7:30 3:11:57.0 3:12:45.5 7:20
86 Joe Seymour 342 M 1376 3:12:03.714:40 3:12:03.7 3:12:33.9 7:20
87 Michael Markes 1078 M 81 1:32:46.4 7:05 97 1:39:46.3 7:37 3:12:32.7 3:12:38.1 7:21
88 Sandy Stafford 173 F 80 1:32:37.4 7:04 99 1:39:55.9 7:38 3:12:33.3 3:12:39.0 7:21
89 Shane Malaski 1217 M 21 1:24:50.0 6:29 225 1:48:00.8 8:15 3:12:50.8 3:13:05.0 7:22
90 Gregory Duvall 1287 M 132 1:36:39.4 7:23 61 1:36:23.2 7:21 3:13:02.7 3:13:59.1 7:22
91 Melissa Menard 1513 F 124 1:36:16.3 7:21 73 1:37:14.5 7:25 3:13:30.8 3:13:37.9 7:23
92 Mark Brammer 680 M 141 1:37:00.9 7:24 64 1:36:35.1 7:22 3:13:36.0 3:13:42.2 7:23
93 Jami Holm 1779 F 111 1:35:03.9 7:15 87 1:38:35.2 7:32 3:13:39.2 3:13:57.0 7:23
94 Lisa Altman 812 F 70 1:31:18.7 6:58 125 1:42:23.4 7:49 3:13:42.2 3:13:47.4 7:24
95 Jacqueline Conn 485 F 113 1:35:14.9 7:16 84 1:38:27.6 7:31 3:13:42.6 3:13:49.7 7:24
96 Tim Matuszewski 434 M 138 1:36:45.8 7:23 67 1:36:58.5 7:24 3:13:44.4 3:14:04.4 7:24
97 Mark Joy 1543 M 123 1:36:02.5 7:20 78 1:37:54.0 7:28 3:13:56.6 3:14:59.7 7:24
98 Ryan Stoklosa 367 M 122 1:36:02.0 7:20 79 1:37:55.5 7:28 3:13:57.5 3:15:00.1 7:24
99 Rick Duhaime 250 M 72 1:31:34.9 6:59 128 1:42:32.6 7:50 3:14:07.5 3:14:15.4 7:25
100 Laurie Vance 1070 F 1380 3:14:31.014:51 3:14:31.0 3:14:42.1 7:25

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Cathy Fenton 544 F 117 1:35:30.3 7:17 92 1:39:01.2 7:34 3:14:31.5 3:14:44.2 7:25
102 Timothy Bechtel 1048 M 78 1:32:29.4 7:04 129 1:42:36.6 7:50 3:15:06.0 3:15:09.4 7:27
103 Ryan Maxey 989 M 137 1:36:45.5 7:23 86 1:38:32.4 7:31 3:15:17.9 3:15:37.6 7:27
104 Timothy Haunert 1432 M 1381 3:15:25.814:55 3:15:25.8 3:17:08.6 7:28
105 Craig Schang 637 M 115 1:35:19.4 7:17 103 1:40:08.0 7:39 3:15:27.5 3:16:08.2 7:28
106 David McComb 687 M 60 1:30:19.8 6:54 173 1:45:11.0 8:02 3:15:30.9 3:15:36.4 7:28
107 Daniel Vanderson 799 M 1383 3:15:39.014:56 3:15:39.0 3:15:44.6 7:28
108 John Worrell 207 M 160 1:38:02.0 7:29 77 1:37:44.2 7:28 3:15:46.3 3:15:52.1 7:28
109 Jeff Calkins 188 M 1384 3:15:57.314:57 3:15:57.3 3:16:09.2 7:29
110 Chris Swiecicki 352 M 129 1:36:28.1 7:22 102 1:40:02.6 7:38 3:16:30.7 3:17:38.7 7:30
111 William Pritchett 231 M 130 1:36:29.2 7:22 101 1:40:02.0 7:38 3:16:31.3 3:17:38.7 7:30
112 Mark Hoogterp 363 M 158 1:38:00.3 7:29 89 1:38:36.7 7:32 3:16:37.0 3:16:48.6 7:30
113 David Langkam 171 M 118 1:35:35.4 7:18 114 1:41:21.5 7:44 3:16:56.9 3:17:06.3 7:31
114 Eric Kern 1822 M 151 1:37:48.8 7:28 93 1:39:08.8 7:34 3:16:57.6 3:17:25.9 7:31
115 Patrick Danaher 1554 M 127 1:36:23.7 7:21 109 1:40:44.8 7:41 3:17:08.6 3:18:22.5 7:31
116 Joel Anhalt 679 M 100 1:33:46.7 7:09 144 1:43:27.1 7:54 3:17:13.9 3:17:22.4 7:32
117 Monique Turco 415 F 174 1:38:46.5 7:32 88 1:38:35.4 7:32 3:17:21.9 3:17:29.1 7:32
118 Timothy Klaes 1762 M 244 1:41:54.6 7:47 57 1:35:44.0 7:18 3:17:38.7 3:18:35.3 7:33
119 Aaron Churchill 894 M 163 1:38:23.1 7:31 94 1:39:24.8 7:35 3:17:48.0 3:18:32.2 7:33
120 Bryan Spencer 1652 M 88 1:32:53.1 7:05 167 1:44:56.6 8:01 3:17:49.7 3:18:39.2 7:33
121 John Parrott 1082 M 1387 3:17:56.715:07 3:17:56.7 3:18:10.9 7:33
122 Martin Malek 248 M 135 1:36:42.2 7:23 115 1:41:26.1 7:45 3:18:08.4 3:18:31.2 7:34
123 Gary Spilman 1171 M 204 1:39:57.5 7:38 82 1:38:17.7 7:30 3:18:15.2 3:18:26.1 7:34
124 Dan Kirkwood 255 M 107 1:34:42.1 7:14 151 1:43:52.2 7:56 3:18:34.4 3:18:46.6 7:35
125 Kristi Matuszewski 440 F 172 1:38:41.7 7:32 100 1:40:00.3 7:38 3:18:42.1 3:19:01.8 7:35
126 Larry Ver Merris 520 M 99 1:33:42.0 7:09 169 1:45:02.2 8:01 3:18:44.2 3:18:57.6 7:35
127 Wayne Dutton 157 M 109 1:34:58.7 7:15 152 1:43:53.9 7:56 3:18:52.7 3:19:16.5 7:35
128 Scott VanLoo 1208 M 152 1:37:54.8 7:28 111 1:41:06.5 7:43 3:19:01.4 3:19:12.1 7:36
129 Kevin Kane 1129 M 154 1:37:59.5 7:29 110 1:41:02.8 7:43 3:19:02.4 3:19:55.5 7:36
130 Stephanie Kern 1041 F 119 1:35:49.6 7:19 139 1:43:14.8 7:53 3:19:04.5 3:19:16.1 7:36
131 Dan Kight 956 M 167 1:38:31.9 7:31 106 1:40:33.8 7:41 3:19:05.7 3:20:49.2 7:36
132 Dane Clark 728 M 198 1:39:45.0 7:37 95 1:39:26.5 7:35 3:19:11.5 3:19:23.6 7:36
133 David McMahon 1672 M 166 1:38:31.6 7:31 108 1:40:41.5 7:41 3:19:13.1 3:19:29.6 7:36
134 Matt Waterstone 1663 M 56 1:29:25.1 6:50 276 1:50:04.8 8:24 3:19:30.0 3:19:36.6 7:37
135 Kyle Waterstone 1659 M 53 1:29:07.1 6:48 286 1:50:24.1 8:26 3:19:31.3 3:19:37.4 7:37
136 Chelsey Jones 951 F 143 1:37:03.4 7:25 130 1:42:39.3 7:50 3:19:42.7 3:19:47.8 7:37
137 Kyle Melinn 753 M 105 1:34:33.8 7:13 172 1:45:10.2 8:02 3:19:44.0 3:20:05.3 7:37
138 Jay Collings 565 M 96 1:33:37.1 7:09 191 1:46:08.9 8:06 3:19:46.0 3:19:51.7 7:37
139 Mark Bonner 1711 M 108 1:34:57.6 7:15 168 1:44:59.8 8:01 3:19:57.4 3:20:16.1 7:38
140 Rob Treadway 317 M 134 1:36:40.9 7:23 141 1:43:18.1 7:53 3:19:59.0 3:20:30.6 7:38
141 Brian Rayl 1278 M 239 1:41:34.9 7:45 85 1:38:31.0 7:31 3:20:05.9 3:20:21.8 7:38
142 Tim Otto 516 M 146 1:37:21.3 7:26 131 1:42:45.6 7:51 3:20:06.9 3:20:22.4 7:38
143 Dan Goerlich 1948 M 89 1:32:55.7 7:06 217 1:47:22.0 8:12 3:20:17.8 3:20:34.9 7:39
144 Michael Keim 861 M 248 1:42:08.3 7:48 81 1:38:12.2 7:30 3:20:20.6 3:20:47.7 7:39
145 Kaitlyn Meernik 597 F 147 1:37:25.5 7:26 137 1:43:06.5 7:52 3:20:32.1 3:20:42.2 7:39
146 Kevin DeVries 694 M 171 1:38:38.9 7:32 121 1:41:56.6 7:47 3:20:35.6 3:20:51.4 7:39
147 Thomas Ryan 1966 M 1394 3:20:51.215:20 3:20:51.2 3:20:59.8 7:40
148 Chuck Harrison 1697 M 280 1:43:34.5 7:54 74 1:37:18.7 7:26 3:20:53.2 3:20:59.6 7:40
149 Brian Parkhouse 1300 M 197 1:39:44.0 7:37 112 1:41:11.2 7:43 3:20:55.2 3:21:05.1 7:40
150 Murray Paddon 1587 M 125 1:36:18.4 7:21 162 1:44:40.5 7:59 3:20:59.0 3:21:10.4 7:40
151 Jason Jenkins 433 M 75 1:32:00.5 7:01 250 1:49:03.4 8:19 3:21:03.9 3:21:08.8 7:40
152 Joe Lasceski 656 M 57 1:29:34.8 6:50 308 1:51:29.8 8:31 3:21:04.7 3:22:47.4 7:40
153 Dan Ellis 370 M 241 1:41:42.0 7:46 96 1:39:27.7 7:35 3:21:09.7 3:21:20.6 7:41
154 Richard Punches 872 M 229 1:41:02.2 7:43 104 1:40:08.3 7:39 3:21:10.5 3:21:28.4 7:41
155 Pedro Martinez 1497 M 161 1:38:11.9 7:30 135 1:43:00.6 7:52 3:21:12.5 3:21:25.7 7:41
156 Sara Plumstead 189 F 219 1:40:35.6 7:41 107 1:40:38.3 7:41 3:21:14.0 3:22:06.4 7:41
157 Beth Ciangi 1350 F 253 1:42:21.7 7:49 91 1:38:53.2 7:33 3:21:14.9 3:21:30.3 7:41
158 Michael Wolff 1972 M 86 1:32:52.0 7:05 234 1:48:26.7 8:17 3:21:18.7 3:21:22.4 7:41
159 Alan McCutcheon 185 M 190 1:39:24.3 7:35 122 1:41:57.6 7:47 3:21:21.9 3:21:32.2 7:41
160 David Barstis 1164 M 150 1:37:46.6 7:28 149 1:43:45.4 7:55 3:21:32.1 3:22:28.1 7:42
161 Steve Williams 992 M 139 1:36:47.1 7:23 164 1:44:47.0 8:00 3:21:34.1 3:21:53.8 7:42
162 Jonathan Laning 300 M 84 1:32:49.6 7:05 246 1:48:54.7 8:19 3:21:44.3 3:22:11.3 7:42
163 Mollie Pozolo 1367 F 235 1:41:25.8 7:45 105 1:40:20.5 7:40 3:21:46.3 3:21:56.6 7:42
164 Aaron Griffith 1308 M 83 1:32:47.9 7:05 249 1:49:00.4 8:19 3:21:48.4 3:21:54.7 7:42
165 Kurt Schneider 1598 M 112 1:35:14.6 7:16 206 1:46:35.6 8:08 3:21:50.2 3:21:53.7 7:42
166 Robert Britton 1917 M 209 1:40:06.9 7:38 120 1:41:56.1 7:47 3:22:03.0 3:22:48.4 7:43
167 Jonathan Koop 1385 M 110 1:34:59.2 7:15 215 1:47:17.3 8:11 3:22:16.5 3:22:40.1 7:43
168 George Korr 89 M 185 1:39:09.5 7:34 140 1:43:17.9 7:53 3:22:27.5 3:23:03.6 7:44
169 Eric Lacy 1811 M 155 1:37:59.7 7:29 158 1:44:29.2 7:59 3:22:29.0 3:22:52.7 7:44
170 Robert Gioia 31 M 196 1:39:39.4 7:36 136 1:43:01.2 7:52 3:22:40.6 3:22:58.4 7:44
171 Mike Cnossen 1301 M 224 1:40:48.5 7:42 119 1:41:54.8 7:47 3:22:43.3 3:22:55.1 7:44
172 Alison Goss 108 F 187 1:39:10.8 7:34 148 1:43:40.0 7:55 3:22:50.9 3:23:32.2 7:45
173 Daniel Starkey 223 M 208 1:40:04.9 7:38 134 1:42:59.3 7:52 3:23:04.2 3:23:30.1 7:45
174 Mark Church 1831 M 121 1:36:00.6 7:20 213 1:47:06.0 8:11 3:23:06.6 3:23:14.3 7:45
175 Al Arche 1691 M 177 1:38:59.3 7:33 156 1:44:09.4 7:57 3:23:08.7 3:23:10.9 7:45
176 Tom Klein 1611 M 175 1:38:48.4 7:33 159 1:44:33.1 7:59 3:23:21.5 3:23:35.4 7:46
177 Andy Ray 596 M 1397 3:23:32.315:32 3:23:32.3 3:24:15.5 7:46
178 Shannon Johnstone 539 F 179 1:39:02.1 7:34 160 1:44:34.0 7:59 3:23:36.1 3:23:43.9 7:46
179 Fritz Kramp 120 M 145 1:37:15.5 7:25 203 1:46:28.7 8:08 3:23:44.3 3:23:59.4 7:47
180 Brian Marshall 1237 M 120 1:36:00.3 7:20 220 1:47:45.9 8:14 3:23:46.2 3:24:11.4 7:47
181 Bob Winter 676 M 227 1:40:59.9 7:43 132 1:42:47.3 7:51 3:23:47.3 3:24:11.2 7:47
182 Todd Hachigian 1089 M 1399 3:23:53.315:34 3:23:53.3 3:24:28.3 7:47
183 Jeffrey Schriks 1221 M 159 1:38:00.7 7:29 187 1:45:56.2 8:05 3:23:56.9 3:25:02.8 7:47
184 Nicholas Smith 1193 M 106 1:34:41.6 7:14 260 1:49:30.2 8:22 3:24:11.9 3:24:45.0 7:48
185 Nancy Agrillo 814 F 148 1:37:42.5 7:27 207 1:46:36.5 8:08 3:24:19.1 3:25:42.3 7:48
186 Robert Strouse 652 M 262 1:42:38.7 7:50 117 1:41:41.8 7:46 3:24:20.6 3:24:53.4 7:48
187 Marie Vermeulen 494 F 231 1:41:14.3 7:44 138 1:43:07.1 7:52 3:24:21.4 3:24:43.2 7:48
188 Todd Gramlich 208 M 194 1:39:32.4 7:36 166 1:44:52.0 8:00 3:24:24.5 3:25:06.4 7:48
189 Tom Bush 1280 M 245 1:41:56.3 7:47 127 1:42:31.5 7:50 3:24:27.8 3:25:25.2 7:48
190 Thomas Yeh 1052 M 11 1:21:53.2 6:15 541 2:02:35.2 9:21 3:24:28.4 3:24:31.2 7:48
191 Julie VanLoo 1580 F 255 1:42:26.2 7:49 124 1:42:12.8 7:48 3:24:39.0 3:25:40.4 7:49
192 Burton Parsons 688 M 212 1:40:26.0 7:40 157 1:44:17.2 7:58 3:24:43.2 3:25:11.7 7:49
193 Joseph Vogel 825 M 192 1:39:29.1 7:36 179 1:45:26.7 8:03 3:24:55.8 3:25:09.5 7:49
194 Jason Wenger 1718 M 226 1:40:53.2 7:42 153 1:44:02.7 7:56 3:24:56.0 3:25:06.4 7:49
195 Cosmin Facaeanu 929 M 116 1:35:25.0 7:17 263 1:49:33.0 8:22 3:24:58.0 3:25:04.6 7:49
196 Valerie Ingle 1898 F 279 1:43:34.1 7:54 116 1:41:26.5 7:45 3:25:00.6 3:28:23.9 7:49
197 Angela Justice 748 F 186 1:39:09.6 7:34 192 1:46:09.0 8:06 3:25:18.7 3:25:24.1 7:50
198 Kate Freshour 115 F 126 1:36:20.0 7:21 248 1:48:59.0 8:19 3:25:19.0 3:25:27.3 7:50
199 James Rocktoff 1480 M 247 1:42:07.1 7:48 142 1:43:18.7 7:53 3:25:25.9 3:27:01.6 7:50
200 Gary McRay 846 M 183 1:39:07.7 7:34 196 1:46:20.8 8:07 3:25:28.5 3:25:36.6 7:51

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
201 Craig Root 1386 M 188 1:39:11.1 7:34 199 1:46:22.8 8:07 3:25:34.0 3:25:58.3 7:51
202 Ed Huebner 1631 M 189 1:39:11.9 7:34 198 1:46:22.4 8:07 3:25:34.3 3:25:58.7 7:51
203 Chris Vanneste 351 M 213 1:40:30.5 7:40 175 1:45:12.3 8:02 3:25:42.9 3:25:52.7 7:51
204 Randy Schneider 723 M 216 1:40:32.0 7:40 174 1:45:12.1 8:02 3:25:44.1 3:25:52.7 7:51
205 Cynthia Ingle 1899 F 278 1:43:34.0 7:54 126 1:42:25.9 7:49 3:25:59.9 3:29:23.2 7:52
206 Bill Khan 82 M 217 1:40:34.3 7:41 178 1:45:26.1 8:03 3:26:00.5 3:26:13.6 7:52
207 Lenna Westerkamp 538 F 136 1:36:45.3 7:23 256 1:49:19.0 8:21 3:26:04.3 3:26:41.1 7:52
208 James O'Brien 1703 M 272 1:43:17.0 7:53 133 1:42:49.9 7:51 3:26:06.9 3:26:22.6 7:52
209 Thomas Foley 1168 M 104 1:34:26.2 7:13 311 1:51:44.5 8:32 3:26:10.7 3:26:47.4 7:52
210 Arianne Whittaker 234 F 133 1:36:40.3 7:23 265 1:49:39.4 8:22 3:26:19.8 3:27:19.5 7:52
211 Jay Bonnell 551 M 156 1:37:59.8 7:29 232 1:48:20.3 8:16 3:26:20.2 3:27:03.0 7:53
212 Nancy Kocsis 888 F 215 1:40:31.0 7:40 188 1:46:00.8 8:05 3:26:31.8 3:26:53.4 7:53
213 Robert Filarecki 770 M 211 1:40:18.7 7:39 197 1:46:21.2 8:07 3:26:39.9 3:27:25.7 7:53
214 Rachel Griffen 245 F 144 1:37:08.0 7:25 266 1:49:44.7 8:23 3:26:52.8 3:26:58.4 7:54
215 David Morin 993 M 275 1:43:26.7 7:54 146 1:43:37.3 7:55 3:27:04.0 3:27:13.8 7:54
216 Robert Grove 924 M 140 1:36:51.8 7:24 279 1:50:13.3 8:25 3:27:05.2 3:27:16.1 7:54
217 John Burtt 447 M 128 1:36:25.9 7:22 296 1:50:45.7 8:27 3:27:11.7 3:27:55.2 7:54
218 Brad Chayka 1088 M 202 1:39:57.0 7:38 214 1:47:16.4 8:11 3:27:13.4 3:27:23.8 7:55
219 Christopher Breuker 1371 M 357 1:45:59.2 8:05 113 1:41:18.2 7:44 3:27:17.4 3:27:37.0 7:55
220 George Johnston 1310 M 131 1:36:30.0 7:22 299 1:50:50.0 8:28 3:27:20.0 3:27:29.4 7:55
221 Bruce Seguin 459 M 149 1:37:44.5 7:28 267 1:49:46.7 8:23 3:27:31.3 3:27:42.1 7:55
222 Jason Shurmur 575 M 90 1:33:00.1 7:06 374 1:54:33.0 8:45 3:27:33.1 3:27:38.5 7:55
223 William Drook 1695 M 162 1:38:17.4 7:30 253 1:49:16.8 8:20 3:27:34.2 3:27:39.4 7:55
224 Brian Kerr 155 M 237 1:41:31.0 7:45 193 1:46:09.8 8:06 3:27:40.8 3:27:45.7 7:56
225 Jeff Richardson 1650 M 268 1:43:04.8 7:52 161 1:44:38.4 7:59 3:27:43.2 3:28:06.4 7:56
226 Kayle Noble 96 F 95 1:33:22.1 7:08 377 1:54:39.3 8:45 3:28:01.5 3:28:06.8 7:56
227 Jim Debrincat 1509 M 220 1:40:40.7 7:41 216 1:47:22.0 8:12 3:28:02.8 3:28:17.4 7:56
228 Jason Stephenson 605 M 313 1:44:28.3 7:58 150 1:43:46.6 7:55 3:28:15.0 3:28:37.2 7:57
229 Brandon Funk 931 M 240 1:41:36.1 7:45 209 1:46:41.1 8:09 3:28:17.3 3:28:40.6 7:57
230 Staci Dietzel 535 F 271 1:43:13.3 7:53 171 1:45:07.0 8:01 3:28:20.3 3:28:42.6 7:57
231 Richard Czarnecki 48 M 1402 3:28:23.515:54 3:28:23.5 3:29:17.9 7:57
232 Levi Haight 69 M 281 1:43:35.1 7:54 165 1:44:48.5 8:00 3:28:23.6 3:28:40.3 7:57
233 Thomas Claflin 1469 M 238 1:41:34.6 7:45 210 1:46:58.3 8:10 3:28:32.9 3:28:48.1 7:58
234 Russell Becker 1748 M 230 1:41:05.5 7:43 219 1:47:29.1 8:12 3:28:34.6 3:29:20.7 7:58
235 Joaquin Luna 1177 M 169 1:38:37.0 7:32 272 1:50:01.0 8:24 3:28:38.0 3:28:45.6 7:58
236 Jason Williams 1251 M 249 1:42:15.9 7:48 202 1:46:24.4 8:07 3:28:40.4 3:29:38.3 7:58
237 Stephanie Kapanowski 1893 F 300 1:44:17.6 7:58 163 1:44:42.0 8:00 3:28:59.7 3:29:26.7 7:59
238 Ralph Meyer 165 M 199 1:39:45.3 7:37 254 1:49:17.3 8:21 3:29:02.7 3:29:13.6 7:59
239 James Parr 670 M 267 1:43:00.4 7:52 189 1:46:03.8 8:06 3:29:04.2 3:29:38.7 7:59
240 Rebecca Clem 1032 F 351 1:45:40.0 8:04 143 1:43:26.0 7:54 3:29:06.0 3:29:46.6 7:59
241 David Kessler 1408 M 157 1:38:00.1 7:29 305 1:51:08.2 8:29 3:29:08.3 3:29:18.4 7:59
242 Ryan Bennink 1510 M 257 1:42:30.4 7:49 208 1:46:40.3 8:09 3:29:10.8 3:29:52.7 7:59
243 Chad Bukowski 935 M 91 1:33:01.0 7:06 405 1:56:12.6 8:52 3:29:13.7 3:29:22.3 7:59
244 Gretchen Hein 103 F 336 1:45:16.3 8:02 154 1:44:02.8 7:56 3:29:19.1 3:29:46.2 7:59
245 Lisa Drake 323 F 181 1:39:04.2 7:34 283 1:50:17.6 8:25 3:29:21.9 3:29:31.3 7:59
246 Thomas Klimmeck 982 M 200 1:39:45.9 7:37 264 1:49:35.9 8:22 3:29:21.9 3:29:34.8 7:59
247 Mandy Brown 836 F 236 1:41:30.9 7:45 224 1:47:59.4 8:15 3:29:30.4 3:30:00.7 8:00
248 Jeffrey Straus 536 M 142 1:37:02.4 7:24 336 1:52:27.9 8:35 3:29:30.4 3:29:41.5 8:00
249 Joe Murphy 339 M 206 1:40:01.6 7:38 261 1:49:30.4 8:22 3:29:32.1 3:29:42.8 8:00
250 Nate Roosien 386 M 178 1:38:59.4 7:33 289 1:50:34.9 8:26 3:29:34.4 3:29:58.2 8:00
251 Darron Birchmeier 256 M 98 1:33:40.2 7:09 401 1:55:55.3 8:51 3:29:35.6 3:29:54.4 8:00
252 Ben Precious 1284 M 1403 3:29:36.416:00 3:29:36.4 3:30:41.1 8:00
253 Kristin Kachnowski 1263 F 361 1:46:02.9 8:06 147 1:43:37.8 7:55 3:29:40.8 3:30:07.4 8:00
254 Dave Rickard 649 M 252 1:42:20.1 7:49 218 1:47:26.6 8:12 3:29:46.7 3:30:49.2 8:00
255 Sean Cabbage 152 M 298 1:44:16.0 7:58 180 1:45:31.8 8:03 3:29:47.9 3:30:19.1 8:00
256 David Seeley 1712 M 153 1:37:56.4 7:29 316 1:51:53.1 8:32 3:29:49.6 3:29:59.9 8:00
257 David Segerlind 400 M 305 1:44:20.2 7:58 181 1:45:36.4 8:04 3:29:56.7 3:31:39.3 8:01
258 Mitch Brouwer 1455 M 203 1:39:57.2 7:38 277 1:50:06.6 8:24 3:30:03.8 3:30:23.4 8:01
259 Steven Edwards 1894 M 304 1:44:18.6 7:58 183 1:45:47.7 8:05 3:30:06.4 3:30:32.4 8:01
260 Paul Patrick 1111 M 242 1:41:44.1 7:46 233 1:48:24.5 8:16 3:30:08.6 3:31:04.7 8:01
261 Tom Snider 321 M 246 1:42:05.9 7:48 228 1:48:06.8 8:15 3:30:12.7 3:30:30.4 8:01
262 Lawrence Sak 1273 M 228 1:41:01.2 7:43 255 1:49:18.3 8:21 3:30:19.5 3:30:38.9 8:02
263 Kate Gordon 1578 F 302 1:44:17.9 7:58 190 1:46:06.9 8:06 3:30:24.8 3:30:37.1 8:02
264 Jerry Roersma 1274 M 261 1:42:36.1 7:50 222 1:47:55.0 8:14 3:30:31.1 3:31:07.4 8:02
265 Steven Penkevich 1119 M 299 1:44:16.9 7:58 194 1:46:14.9 8:07 3:30:31.8 3:31:26.6 8:02
266 Ashley VanderWall 416 F 1404 3:30:38.816:05 3:30:38.8 3:30:48.0 8:02
267 Kristina Crandell 996 F 164 1:38:25.5 7:31 329 1:52:15.3 8:34 3:30:40.9 3:30:47.6 8:02
268 Rob Gravell 1162 M 182 1:39:05.0 7:34 310 1:51:37.4 8:31 3:30:42.4 3:30:53.1 8:03
269 Tim Jacobs 1633 M 325 1:44:54.9 8:00 185 1:45:49.9 8:05 3:30:44.8 3:31:47.2 8:03
270 Patrick Logghe 393 M 232 1:41:20.4 7:44 259 1:49:27.4 8:21 3:30:47.8 3:31:20.1 8:03
271 Sarah Sandborn 1384 F 265 1:42:49.7 7:51 223 1:47:59.0 8:15 3:30:48.8 3:31:17.9 8:03
272 Bob Gazda 1242 M 173 1:38:42.7 7:32 328 1:52:12.9 8:34 3:30:55.6 3:31:06.3 8:03
273 Renee Champagne 779 F 358 1:46:00.2 8:05 170 1:45:03.4 8:01 3:31:03.7 3:31:30.3 8:03
274 Aaron Boersma 453 M 250 1:42:16.8 7:48 244 1:48:47.8 8:18 3:31:04.7 3:31:41.1 8:03
275 Matthew Smith 406 M 451 1:49:03.5 8:19 123 1:42:12.4 7:48 3:31:16.0 3:32:46.1 8:04
276 Mindy Bohmer 1122 F 195 1:39:32.9 7:36 331 1:52:20.5 8:35 3:31:53.5 3:32:14.3 8:05
277 Akiko Flanders 1643 F 201 1:39:53.2 7:37 323 1:52:00.8 8:33 3:31:54.0 3:32:02.3 8:05
278 Mark Kozma 1332 M 269 1:43:07.8 7:52 242 1:48:47.3 8:18 3:31:55.1 3:32:19.0 8:05
279 Leslie Patton 806 F 380 1:46:46.7 8:09 176 1:45:14.5 8:02 3:32:01.2 3:33:07.6 8:06
280 Kristen Patton 787 F 379 1:46:46.2 8:09 177 1:45:16.2 8:02 3:32:02.4 3:33:08.8 8:06
281 Andrew Damore 1130 M 193 1:39:32.1 7:36 342 1:52:51.2 8:37 3:32:23.3 3:32:31.7 8:06
282 Cindy Nutt 1506 F 345 1:45:25.6 8:03 212 1:47:03.4 8:10 3:32:29.1 3:33:57.3 8:07
283 Christopher Smith 643 M 360 1:46:02.1 8:06 204 1:46:29.0 8:08 3:32:31.1 3:32:47.4 8:07
284 Chris Clapp 1190 M 1406 3:32:31.416:13 3:32:31.4 3:32:38.6 8:07
285 Dan Thumm 182 M 312 1:44:28.0 7:58 226 1:48:04.1 8:15 3:32:32.1 3:32:45.2 8:07
286 Mark Smith 477 M 284 1:43:45.6 7:55 247 1:48:55.1 8:19 3:32:40.7 3:33:11.4 8:07
287 Gregory Dyer 1457 M 364 1:46:09.6 8:06 205 1:46:33.8 8:08 3:32:43.5 3:32:57.2 8:07
288 Dora Izquierdo Matamoro 1170 F 276 1:43:26.8 7:54 258 1:49:22.4 8:21 3:32:49.2 3:33:58.7 8:07
289 Timothy Waalkes 1533 M 285 1:43:46.4 7:55 251 1:49:10.3 8:20 3:32:56.7 3:34:02.9 8:08
290 Lori Guthrie 480 F 390 1:47:07.0 8:11 186 1:45:50.0 8:05 3:32:57.1 3:33:24.9 8:08
291 Allison Lumb 870 F 1407 3:33:00.016:16 3:33:00.0 3:33:51.8 8:08
292 Maureen Lang 1327 F 207 1:40:03.4 7:38 344 1:53:01.8 8:38 3:33:05.2 3:33:11.3 8:08
293 Michael Tiberg 1 M 260 1:42:34.5 7:50 291 1:50:40.5 8:27 3:33:15.1 3:33:18.8 8:08
294 Alan Guest 755 M 293 1:44:03.8 7:57 252 1:49:14.3 8:20 3:33:18.1 3:33:39.2 8:08
295 Zach Pauley 1847 M 385 1:46:57.3 8:10 201 1:46:24.1 8:07 3:33:21.5 3:34:01.8 8:09
296 Andrea Crumback 106 F 391 1:47:07.7 8:11 195 1:46:18.9 8:07 3:33:26.7 3:34:00.8 8:09
297 Jim Stieber 1006 M 330 1:45:02.8 8:01 235 1:48:27.2 8:17 3:33:30.0 3:34:14.6 8:09
298 Bernard Schafer 1830 M 321 1:44:49.6 8:00 240 1:48:41.8 8:18 3:33:31.5 3:33:43.8 8:09
299 Courtney Johnson 948 F 258 1:42:30.9 7:49 304 1:51:08.0 8:29 3:33:38.9 3:34:32.6 8:09
300 Paul Cervenak 1120 M 214 1:40:30.9 7:40 347 1:53:12.7 8:38 3:33:43.7 3:33:56.5 8:09

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
301 Phillip Smith 179 M 1408 3:33:43.716:19 3:33:43.7 3:34:28.7 8:09
302 Jessica Fern 1790 F 354 1:45:51.2 8:05 230 1:48:13.6 8:16 3:34:04.8 3:34:36.2 8:10
303 Mungai Kamiti 1875 M 340 1:45:20.0 8:02 241 1:48:45.8 8:18 3:34:05.9 3:35:00.2 8:10
304 Angela Calabrese Barton 174 F 349 1:45:36.8 8:04 236 1:48:33.9 8:17 3:34:10.7 3:34:20.2 8:10
305 James Elford 1619 M 259 1:42:30.9 7:49 312 1:51:45.6 8:32 3:34:16.5 3:34:44.6 8:11
306 Eric Gramlich 1425 M 375 1:46:36.0 8:08 221 1:47:46.5 8:14 3:34:22.6 3:34:37.6 8:11
307 Ryan Knight 1415 M 303 1:44:18.6 7:58 278 1:50:07.4 8:24 3:34:26.0 3:35:04.7 8:11
308 Andrea Kramer 465 F 218 1:40:34.6 7:41 366 1:54:03.6 8:42 3:34:38.2 3:35:09.9 8:12
309 Don Zwart 1638 M 352 1:45:44.1 8:04 245 1:48:54.2 8:19 3:34:38.3 3:35:12.7 8:12
310 Chris Bolhuis 1813 M 338 1:45:17.8 8:02 257 1:49:21.8 8:21 3:34:39.6 3:34:53.1 8:12
311 Corey Werner 501 F 287 1:43:48.8 7:55 300 1:50:53.3 8:28 3:34:42.1 3:35:48.6 8:12
312 Lori Foley 519 F 291 1:43:55.4 7:56 298 1:50:48.3 8:27 3:34:43.8 3:34:58.4 8:12
313 Shirley Thelen 17 F 314 1:44:28.7 7:58 290 1:50:35.0 8:26 3:35:03.7 3:36:10.6 8:12
314 Kara Zech Thelen 665 F 1409 3:35:04.016:25 3:35:04.0 3:36:10.6 8:13
315 Seth Friedman 13 M 326 1:44:55.3 8:01 281 1:50:17.2 8:25 3:35:12.5 3:35:23.7 8:13
316 Chelsea Brundage 1975 F 327 1:44:57.9 8:01 285 1:50:22.5 8:25 3:35:20.5 3:35:50.6 8:13
317 Aaron Treiber 1220 M 341 1:45:20.3 8:02 273 1:50:02.2 8:24 3:35:22.5 3:35:38.6 8:13
318 Ben Verbeek 521 M 277 1:43:32.6 7:54 322 1:52:00.4 8:33 3:35:33.0 3:36:42.7 8:14
319 John Perry 93 M 383 1:46:56.9 8:10 239 1:48:36.2 8:17 3:35:33.2 3:36:15.1 8:14
320 Timothy Cason 512 M 221 1:40:42.1 7:41 383 1:54:56.5 8:46 3:35:38.7 3:36:00.6 8:14
321 Erik Toquigne 1299 M 356 1:45:57.6 8:05 269 1:49:47.3 8:23 3:35:45.0 3:36:43.7 8:14
322 Tyler Lewis 1548 M 518 1:51:37.6 8:31 155 1:44:07.9 7:57 3:35:45.5 3:37:05.4 8:14
323 Randy Dickinson 1754 M 411 1:47:42.7 8:13 227 1:48:04.9 8:15 3:35:47.7 3:35:57.3 8:14
324 Jami Lovejoy 408 F 290 1:43:55.2 7:56 315 1:51:52.8 8:32 3:35:48.1 3:37:02.7 8:14
325 Matt Dana 410 M 168 1:38:34.5 7:31 429 1:57:14.0 8:57 3:35:48.6 3:35:56.1 8:14
326 Tres Kline 1746 M 402 1:47:24.3 8:12 238 1:48:34.7 8:17 3:35:59.1 3:35:59.1 8:15
327 Chiristopher Quilliams 1634 M 295 1:44:07.2 7:57 321 1:52:00.3 8:33 3:36:07.6 3:36:18.7 8:15
328 Laura Pennala 65 F 333 1:45:06.9 8:01 303 1:51:02.2 8:29 3:36:09.2 3:36:21.4 8:15
329 Cassidy Edwards 1930 F 286 1:43:48.3 7:55 334 1:52:25.9 8:35 3:36:14.2 3:36:39.6 8:15
330 Mike Pennala 908 M 347 1:45:35.2 8:04 295 1:50:45.2 8:27 3:36:20.5 3:37:06.3 8:15
331 Aaron Brock 1618 M 365 1:46:11.9 8:06 280 1:50:14.8 8:25 3:36:26.7 3:38:15.1 8:16
332 Phil Fabien 810 M 306 1:44:20.7 7:58 327 1:52:12.2 8:34 3:36:33.0 3:37:27.3 8:16
333 Jim Praeger 773 M 369 1:46:19.6 8:07 284 1:50:17.8 8:25 3:36:37.5 3:36:57.2 8:16
334 Leticia Dykema 1008 F 362 1:46:05.1 8:06 288 1:50:33.5 8:26 3:36:38.7 3:36:56.4 8:16
335 Lindsey Torkko 1271 F 493 1:50:55.2 8:28 184 1:45:49.5 8:05 3:36:44.7 3:37:57.4 8:16
336 Susan Robles 1064 F 307 1:44:21.8 7:58 335 1:52:25.9 8:35 3:36:47.7 3:36:52.4 8:16
337 Kayle Williams 1771 F 477 1:50:24.8 8:26 200 1:46:23.8 8:07 3:36:48.6 3:38:34.3 8:16
338 Justyn Zajac 801 M 581 1:53:22.4 8:39 145 1:43:29.1 7:54 3:36:51.5 3:38:36.7 8:17
339 Joe Bertoletti 126 M 497 1:51:06.1 8:29 182 1:45:45.7 8:04 3:36:51.8 3:38:18.2 8:17
340 Annalisa Low 1175 F 329 1:44:59.6 8:01 318 1:51:56.0 8:33 3:36:55.6 3:37:41.2 8:17
341 Cynthia Weiner 296 F 394 1:47:12.3 8:11 271 1:49:57.8 8:24 3:37:10.1 3:38:18.3 8:17
342 Dale Conroy 83 M 283 1:43:44.4 7:55 355 1:53:25.9 8:39 3:37:10.4 3:37:17.6 8:17
343 Mary Herzog 1595 F 319 1:44:43.7 8:00 340 1:52:35.9 8:36 3:37:19.6 3:37:40.2 8:18
344 Michael Bujold 52 M 170 1:38:38.5 7:32 477 1:59:15.2 9:06 3:37:53.8 3:38:10.7 8:19
345 Sarah Shipley 1868 F 456 1:49:35.4 8:22 237 1:48:34.4 8:17 3:38:09.9 3:38:37.3 8:20
346 Craig McPhee 668 M 324 1:44:54.6 8:00 353 1:53:20.0 8:39 3:38:14.6 3:38:49.3 8:20
347 Jarrett Martin 1536 M 191 1:39:27.9 7:35 461 1:58:51.0 9:04 3:38:18.9 3:39:46.3 8:20
348 Ryan Heidenfeld 1575 M 387 1:46:59.1 8:10 306 1:51:21.3 8:30 3:38:20.4 3:39:40.2 8:20
349 Keith Clancy 893 M 205 1:40:00.9 7:38 455 1:58:35.7 9:03 3:38:36.6 3:39:29.1 8:21
350 Daniel Saunders 45 M 311 1:44:27.9 7:58 369 1:54:14.1 8:43 3:38:42.0 3:39:04.5 8:21
351 Scott Richardson 114 M 377 1:46:38.0 8:08 325 1:52:07.3 8:34 3:38:45.4 3:39:40.2 8:21
352 Jonathan Meengs 1889 M 381 1:46:54.3 8:10 314 1:51:51.0 8:32 3:38:45.4 3:39:41.7 8:21
353 Leigh Rebone 609 F 332 1:45:06.5 8:01 358 1:53:40.5 8:41 3:38:47.0 3:39:11.2 8:21
354 Buck Cramer 215 M 331 1:45:03.6 8:01 363 1:53:51.5 8:41 3:38:55.2 3:39:40.1 8:21
355 Natalie Walicki 227 F 420 1:47:58.8 8:15 302 1:50:56.6 8:28 3:38:55.4 3:39:24.2 8:21
356 Thomas Bootes 90 M 371 1:46:27.1 8:08 337 1:52:29.6 8:35 3:38:56.8 3:39:32.2 8:21
357 Vincent Lewis 1250 M 309 1:44:24.6 7:58 375 1:54:33.8 8:45 3:38:58.5 3:39:58.7 8:21
358 Paul Negin 531 M 435 1:48:27.4 8:17 292 1:50:43.1 8:27 3:39:10.5 3:39:45.3 8:22
359 Matt Carter 1775 M 346 1:45:26.9 8:03 364 1:53:52.9 8:42 3:39:19.9 3:39:39.4 8:22
360 Shane Crowley 1728 M 496 1:51:03.2 8:29 231 1:48:17.2 8:16 3:39:20.4 3:39:35.1 8:22
361 Brandon Carpenter 1579 M 225 1:40:50.7 7:42 458 1:58:38.3 9:03 3:39:29.0 3:39:45.1 8:23
362 David Stone 777 M 233 1:41:24.3 7:44 447 1:58:05.6 9:01 3:39:29.9 3:39:51.4 8:23
363 Kevin Finn 1407 M 505 1:51:18.2 8:30 229 1:48:13.5 8:16 3:39:31.8 3:41:09.9 8:23
364 Susan Sosick 1117 F 409 1:47:36.5 8:13 317 1:51:55.8 8:33 3:39:32.3 3:40:13.2 8:23
365 Benjamin Kinney 454 M 322 1:44:53.3 8:00 380 1:54:42.8 8:45 3:39:36.1 3:39:51.6 8:23
366 Jason Loudenbeck 1315 M 449 1:48:56.4 8:19 293 1:50:44.0 8:27 3:39:40.4 3:39:55.4 8:23
367 Michael Castellani 703 M 62 1:30:28.8 6:54 698 2:09:23.2 9:53 3:39:52.0 3:39:57.3 8:24
368 Aben Orellana 611 M 408 1:47:35.2 8:13 330 1:52:20.4 8:35 3:39:55.6 3:41:18.6 8:24
369 Sean Tilton 134 M 431 1:48:21.8 8:16 309 1:51:34.1 8:31 3:39:56.0 3:41:18.4 8:24
370 Rachel Noirot 1906 F 461 1:49:43.2 8:23 282 1:50:17.5 8:25 3:40:00.7 3:40:25.4 8:24
371 Ashley Schatzle 130 F 297 1:44:07.8 7:57 402 1:55:58.5 8:51 3:40:06.4 3:40:27.9 8:24
372 Daniel Carlson 1714 M 251 1:42:20.0 7:49 446 1:57:54.8 9:00 3:40:14.8 3:42:37.4 8:24
373 Jeff Evert 163 M 388 1:47:01.4 8:10 350 1:53:14.7 8:39 3:40:16.1 3:40:53.3 8:24
374 Todd Nienhouse 937 M 234 1:41:25.7 7:45 462 1:58:52.0 9:04 3:40:17.8 3:40:22.3 8:24
375 Amy McNabb 1884 F 294 1:44:05.6 7:57 407 1:56:13.5 8:52 3:40:19.1 3:41:03.7 8:25
376 Kelly Kendall 1040 M 176 1:38:54.3 7:33 522 2:01:27.6 9:16 3:40:22.0 3:40:37.4 8:25
377 Young Hwangbo 1900 M 274 1:43:25.6 7:54 426 1:57:10.8 8:57 3:40:36.5 3:40:43.7 8:25
378 Michael Huisman 1268 M 1410 3:40:36.516:50 3:40:36.5 3:40:48.1 8:25
379 Thomas Tomczak 594 M 590 1:53:42.1 8:41 211 1:47:02.1 8:10 3:40:44.2 3:41:27.6 8:25
380 Sarah Yetter 445 F 410 1:47:41.6 8:13 346 1:53:05.8 8:38 3:40:47.4 3:41:07.6 8:26
381 Chris Lindeboom 112 M 452 1:49:18.4 8:21 307 1:51:29.5 8:31 3:40:47.9 3:41:22.3 8:26
382 Deydre Teyhen 329 F 504 1:51:16.0 8:30 262 1:49:32.4 8:22 3:40:48.4 3:42:06.2 8:26
383 Scott Deyoung 420 M 393 1:47:11.4 8:11 357 1:53:39.5 8:41 3:40:51.0 3:41:16.3 8:26
384 Daniel Solera 685 M 539 1:52:11.1 8:34 243 1:48:47.8 8:18 3:40:59.0 3:41:23.3 8:26
385 Timothy Wendt 232 M 359 1:46:01.7 8:06 385 1:54:58.2 8:47 3:40:59.9 3:41:52.6 8:26
386 Tracey Crane 239 M 256 1:42:26.2 7:49 453 1:58:34.1 9:03 3:41:00.4 3:41:16.0 8:26
387 Linda Ling 1065 F 386 1:46:58.1 8:10 368 1:54:05.8 8:43 3:41:04.0 3:41:56.4 8:26
388 Kevin Schmidtendorff 1680 M 315 1:44:36.9 7:59 412 1:56:31.0 8:54 3:41:08.0 3:42:01.2 8:26
389 Wayne Christopherson 200 M 480 1:50:27.3 8:26 301 1:50:53.5 8:28 3:41:20.9 3:41:41.1 8:27
390 Stephen Smihal 462 M 301 1:44:17.6 7:58 422 1:57:05.0 8:56 3:41:22.7 3:41:47.7 8:27
391 Paul Nickoley 506 M 515 1:51:35.2 8:31 275 1:50:03.1 8:24 3:41:38.3 3:42:45.7 8:28
392 Carman Turkelson 1530 F 406 1:47:28.5 8:12 370 1:54:18.9 8:44 3:41:47.4 3:42:21.5 8:28
393 David DeFour 1028 M 316 1:44:37.6 7:59 434 1:57:25.2 8:58 3:42:02.8 3:42:23.0 8:28
394 William Kennis 1313 M 318 1:44:43.6 8:00 435 1:57:25.8 8:58 3:42:09.5 3:43:04.7 8:29
395 John Dubois 1870 M 373 1:46:33.6 8:08 397 1:55:44.8 8:50 3:42:18.4 3:42:55.5 8:29
396 Suzanne Bessette 1080 F 335 1:45:07.1 8:01 428 1:57:12.8 8:57 3:42:19.9 3:42:45.3 8:29
397 Ellen Podeszwa 997 F 403 1:47:25.7 8:12 382 1:54:54.3 8:46 3:42:20.0 3:42:33.6 8:29
398 David Walsh 302 M 472 1:50:08.5 8:24 333 1:52:24.5 8:35 3:42:33.0 3:43:02.3 8:30
399 Kathryn Kamm 40 F 454 1:49:31.0 8:22 345 1:53:02.0 8:38 3:42:33.0 3:43:25.4 8:30
400 Jeffrey Wardell 1039 M 282 1:43:35.9 7:54 468 1:59:01.7 9:05 3:42:37.6 3:42:44.3 8:30

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
401 A Michele Hendrick 1544 F 526 1:51:54.8 8:33 294 1:50:45.0 8:27 3:42:39.9 3:43:58.4 8:30
402 Chad Brewer 1542 M 243 1:41:45.3 7:46 508 2:00:56.4 9:14 3:42:41.7 3:43:41.3 8:30
403 Shannon Escasa 279 F 486 1:50:41.5 8:27 324 1:52:06.0 8:33 3:42:47.6 3:43:35.8 8:30
404 Linda Hamer 1950 F 572 1:53:00.7 8:38 268 1:49:47.2 8:23 3:42:48.0 3:43:29.0 8:30
405 Steven McMahan 242 M 565 1:52:48.3 8:37 274 1:50:02.8 8:24 3:42:51.1 3:43:08.7 8:30
406 Kyle Poland 1622 M 344 1:45:25.4 8:03 436 1:57:26.2 8:58 3:42:51.6 3:44:07.4 8:30
407 Chris Weaver 1625 M 1411 3:42:52.017:01 3:42:52.0 3:44:07.4 8:30
408 John Murray 834 M 437 1:48:30.5 8:17 371 1:54:22.7 8:44 3:42:53.3 3:42:58.0 8:30
409 Heather Johnson Duroche 789 F 423 1:48:03.2 8:15 381 1:54:52.1 8:46 3:42:55.3 3:43:41.7 8:30
410 Lindsey Broek 1388 F 355 1:45:54.7 8:05 420 1:57:01.4 8:56 3:42:56.1 3:43:15.1 8:31
411 Lisa Rupert 104 F 376 1:46:36.8 8:08 411 1:56:22.8 8:53 3:42:59.7 3:43:15.1 8:31
412 Christopher Reehl 426 M 559 1:52:35.5 8:36 287 1:50:25.6 8:26 3:43:01.1 3:43:31.9 8:31
413 Alec Laorr 1547 M 399 1:47:21.7 8:12 395 1:55:42.8 8:50 3:43:04.6 3:44:03.7 8:31
414 Lawrence Crowder 1097 M 384 1:46:57.1 8:10 410 1:56:19.4 8:53 3:43:16.5 3:43:45.6 8:31
415 Brittany Zettel 1265 M 263 1:42:42.4 7:50 501 2:00:35.5 9:12 3:43:18.0 3:43:31.9 8:31
416 Joshua Barnhart 1447 M 210 1:40:07.5 7:39 557 2:03:11.0 9:24 3:43:18.5 3:43:52.4 8:31
417 Blaize Mason 1909 M 254 1:42:24.9 7:49 514 2:01:06.0 9:15 3:43:30.9 3:43:32.1 8:32
418 Amie Wilson 1356 F 397 1:47:18.6 8:11 408 1:56:15.5 8:52 3:43:34.2 3:44:37.6 8:32
419 Sharon Moscovic 1183 F 476 1:50:21.5 8:25 348 1:53:12.8 8:38 3:43:34.4 3:43:48.7 8:32
420 David Siegel 853 M 328 1:44:58.7 8:01 456 1:58:35.8 9:03 3:43:34.6 3:46:21.7 8:32
421 Douglas Kastamo 486 M 567 1:52:52.9 8:37 297 1:50:46.4 8:27 3:43:39.3 3:44:21.1 8:32
422 Daniel Rubio 468 M 404 1:47:26.4 8:12 409 1:56:17.5 8:53 3:43:44.0 3:44:28.4 8:32
423 Zachary Anderson 1446 M 308 1:44:22.2 7:58 480 1:59:21.8 9:07 3:43:44.0 3:45:12.7 8:32
424 Shawn Calabrese 612 M 223 1:40:47.6 7:42 549 2:02:56.8 9:23 3:43:44.5 3:44:09.4 8:32
425 Joe Unwin 1043 M 426 1:48:10.1 8:15 393 1:55:35.2 8:49 3:43:45.4 3:44:51.1 8:32
426 Thomas Goulette 926 M 273 1:43:23.8 7:54 498 2:00:24.6 9:11 3:43:48.4 3:43:59.4 8:33
427 Eric Kaye 1344 M 433 1:48:24.5 8:16 392 1:55:29.5 8:49 3:43:54.0 3:44:12.3 8:33
428 James Fitch 1818 M 1412 3:44:01.517:06 3:44:01.5 3:44:21.1 8:33
429 Laura Clark 1545 F 527 1:51:55.7 8:33 326 1:52:10.1 8:34 3:44:05.8 3:45:23.9 8:33
430 Heather Abell 1503 F 543 1:52:14.8 8:34 313 1:51:51.0 8:32 3:44:05.9 3:44:14.4 8:33
431 Sydney Savage 1566 F 378 1:46:44.1 8:09 438 1:57:28.0 8:58 3:44:12.1 3:45:29.6 8:33
432 Tom Cannon 269 M 457 1:49:36.5 8:22 376 1:54:38.5 8:45 3:44:15.1 3:44:25.4 8:34
433 Tom Jeppson 1303 M 488 1:50:42.9 8:27 356 1:53:32.6 8:40 3:44:15.5 3:44:40.9 8:34
434 Taryn Worst 270 F 372 1:46:31.5 8:08 444 1:57:46.9 8:59 3:44:18.5 3:44:50.6 8:34
435 Steve Beyer 1077 M 222 1:40:47.6 7:42 566 2:03:41.1 9:26 3:44:28.7 3:44:39.4 8:34
436 DeLynne Siggaard 210 F 545 1:52:18.0 8:34 332 1:52:20.7 8:35 3:44:38.8 3:45:22.9 8:34
437 Donald Pennala 29 M 334 1:45:07.1 8:01 484 1:59:35.4 9:08 3:44:42.5 3:44:54.7 8:35
438 Mary Jacobs 1632 F 519 1:51:38.6 8:31 349 1:53:14.4 8:39 3:44:53.0 3:45:56.2 8:35
439 John Schafer 1114 M 413 1:47:46.3 8:14 425 1:57:07.3 8:56 3:44:53.7 3:45:36.6 8:35
440 John Krauss 975 M 460 1:49:37.3 8:22 387 1:55:17.0 8:48 3:44:54.3 3:46:00.9 8:35
441 Jesika Posthuma 214 F 432 1:48:22.7 8:16 413 1:56:32.4 8:54 3:44:55.1 3:45:40.5 8:35
442 Michael Conn 1240 M 450 1:49:00.2 8:19 400 1:55:54.9 8:51 3:44:55.1 3:44:55.1 8:35
443 Tina Danielson 828 F 556 1:52:32.8 8:35 338 1:52:30.2 8:35 3:45:03.0 3:46:16.1 8:35
444 Rebecca VanderKlok 1429 F 428 1:48:11.9 8:15 419 1:56:55.5 8:55 3:45:07.5 3:45:15.2 8:36
445 Fredrick Bush 999 M 576 1:53:08.0 8:38 319 1:51:59.6 8:33 3:45:07.6 3:45:29.4 8:36
446 Lyle Garver 1007 M 575 1:53:07.9 8:38 320 1:52:00.1 8:33 3:45:08.0 3:45:28.4 8:36
447 Jason Ruud 479 M 502 1:51:08.8 8:29 365 1:54:00.5 8:42 3:45:09.3 3:46:14.4 8:36
448 Kathy McCarthy 1867 F 555 1:52:32.7 8:35 341 1:52:42.3 8:36 3:45:15.1 3:46:25.2 8:36
449 Brian Leicht 301 M 289 1:43:49.3 7:55 523 2:01:28.9 9:16 3:45:18.3 3:45:53.5 8:36
450 Kristin Statler 1430 F 536 1:52:09.0 8:34 351 1:53:14.9 8:39 3:45:23.9 3:45:43.3 8:36
451 Edwin Grube 1979 M 542 1:52:13.9 8:34 352 1:53:19.3 8:39 3:45:33.2 3:47:32.7 8:37
452 Danielle Schurman 1047 F 434 1:48:25.9 8:17 439 1:57:29.0 8:58 3:45:54.9 3:46:10.1 8:37
453 Dave Guimond 30 M 430 1:48:20.5 8:16 445 1:57:48.2 9:00 3:46:08.7 3:46:25.6 8:38
454 Betsy Koop 1387 F 441 1:48:36.8 8:17 441 1:57:33.2 8:58 3:46:10.0 3:46:34.6 8:38
455 Joseph Kozma 1236 M 512 1:51:30.4 8:31 379 1:54:42.6 8:45 3:46:13.0 3:46:36.4 8:38
456 Susan Townsend 1106 F 499 1:51:07.7 8:29 390 1:55:26.6 8:49 3:46:34.3 3:47:36.7 8:39
457 Abby Wieber 97 F 400 1:47:22.9 8:12 475 1:59:12.8 9:06 3:46:35.7 3:47:42.7 8:39
458 Jennifer Krieter 1145 F 532 1:52:05.8 8:33 373 1:54:30.7 8:44 3:46:36.6 3:47:14.4 8:39
459 Danny Nichols 1527 M 165 1:38:31.1 7:31 678 2:08:20.3 9:48 3:46:51.4 3:46:57.5 8:40
460 Jon Vandenberg 1736 M 494 1:51:00.8 8:28 398 1:55:52.5 8:51 3:46:53.3 3:47:09.1 8:40
461 John Dettloff 412 M 585 1:53:29.1 8:40 354 1:53:25.5 8:39 3:46:54.6 3:47:18.2 8:40
462 Tom Fean 1945 M 412 1:47:44.0 8:13 476 1:59:14.0 9:06 3:46:58.0 3:47:41.2 8:40
463 Patrick Cusmano 1049 M 458 1:49:37.1 8:22 431 1:57:21.1 8:57 3:46:58.2 3:47:53.7 8:40
464 Greg Hamilton 490 M 685 1:57:06.5 8:56 270 1:49:52.6 8:23 3:46:59.1 3:48:24.6 8:40
465 Susie Kirinovic 267 F 448 1:48:55.1 8:19 448 1:58:11.4 9:01 3:47:06.6 3:47:31.3 8:40
466 Glenn Greff 555 M 528 1:51:57.5 8:33 389 1:55:21.0 8:48 3:47:18.5 3:47:37.1 8:41
467 Annie Ratke 125 F 501 1:51:08.5 8:29 404 1:56:10.9 8:52 3:47:19.4 3:48:40.8 8:41
468 Gina Northup 604 F 466 1:49:59.2 8:24 433 1:57:23.3 8:58 3:47:22.6 3:47:45.7 8:41
469 Kristin Needhsm 1570 F 438 1:48:32.5 8:17 469 1:59:01.7 9:05 3:47:34.2 3:47:50.4 8:41
470 Reuben Cuison 1589 M 288 1:43:49.1 7:55 574 2:03:54.5 9:27 3:47:43.6 3:48:48.7 8:41
471 Nicole King 1805 F 574 1:53:05.7 8:38 378 1:54:41.2 8:45 3:47:47.0 3:48:56.6 8:42
472 John Hibbler 1438 M 483 1:50:36.5 8:27 427 1:57:10.9 8:57 3:47:47.5 3:48:03.1 8:42
473 Patricia Dzuris 1094 F 481 1:50:32.2 8:26 432 1:57:22.3 8:58 3:47:54.6 3:48:30.4 8:42
474 Rich Bednarski 1683 M 547 1:52:21.4 8:35 394 1:55:39.8 8:50 3:48:01.3 3:49:18.2 8:42
475 Michael Hunnell 23 M 540 1:52:12.5 8:34 399 1:55:53.1 8:51 3:48:05.6 3:50:03.7 8:42
476 Timothy Meeker 995 M 367 1:46:18.7 8:07 534 2:01:56.5 9:18 3:48:15.3 3:48:35.9 8:43
477 Jamacyn Steen Rheude 441 F 613 1:54:40.1 8:45 362 1:53:47.5 8:41 3:48:27.6 3:48:47.7 8:43
478 Ronald Foon 1297 M 523 1:51:49.0 8:32 415 1:56:41.2 8:54 3:48:30.2 3:49:30.6 8:43
479 Bridget Sparks 322 F 471 1:50:08.0 8:24 451 1:58:24.9 9:02 3:48:32.9 3:49:02.4 8:43
480 Timothy Walls 1194 M 427 1:48:10.5 8:15 499 2:00:29.2 9:12 3:48:39.8 3:49:16.8 8:44
481 Javier Robles 471 M 323 1:44:54.4 8:00 570 2:03:49.7 9:27 3:48:44.1 3:48:56.6 8:44
482 Jerry DeFrell 1742 M 418 1:47:53.4 8:14 507 2:00:52.7 9:14 3:48:46.2 3:49:47.6 8:44
483 Sarah Kentner 254 F 506 1:51:19.0 8:30 440 1:57:31.7 8:58 3:48:50.8 3:50:18.1 8:44
484 Brenda Clark 1241 F 537 1:52:09.7 8:34 417 1:56:46.1 8:55 3:48:55.8 3:50:14.7 8:44
485 Brian Nequist 1963 M 363 1:46:05.2 8:06 547 2:02:56.1 9:23 3:49:01.3 3:50:56.4 8:44
486 Patrick Farrell 1529 M 366 1:46:15.9 8:07 543 2:02:50.4 9:23 3:49:06.3 3:49:58.8 8:45
487 Douglas Killian 797 M 630 1:55:23.5 8:48 359 1:53:42.8 8:41 3:49:06.4 3:50:06.4 8:45
488 Jennifer Bolhuis 1812 F 554 1:52:30.0 8:35 418 1:56:52.1 8:55 3:49:22.2 3:49:35.8 8:45
489 Ron Smerigan 1664 M 602 1:54:13.1 8:43 386 1:55:14.1 8:48 3:49:27.2 3:50:31.5 8:45
490 Bryan Hatfield 515 M 396 1:47:16.6 8:11 536 2:02:12.8 9:20 3:49:29.4 3:50:04.2 8:46
491 Dana Westdorp 1796 F 425 1:48:05.6 8:15 524 2:01:30.2 9:16 3:49:35.8 3:50:33.1 8:46
492 David Donaldson 776 M 513 1:51:30.8 8:31 449 1:58:15.8 9:02 3:49:46.6 3:49:54.3 8:46
493 Andrew Neuwirth 92 M 416 1:47:51.7 8:14 533 2:01:56.5 9:18 3:49:48.2 3:51:50.8 8:46
494 John Buday 1671 M 310 1:44:27.4 7:58 612 2:05:22.7 9:34 3:49:50.1 3:50:28.2 8:46
495 Chad Kettner 1886 M 463 1:49:47.3 8:23 492 2:00:03.1 9:10 3:49:50.4 3:51:11.2 8:46
496 Ronald Adelman 1733 M 446 1:48:48.9 8:18 511 2:01:03.2 9:14 3:49:52.1 3:50:19.7 8:46
497 Charles Drayton 1428 M 656 1:56:07.4 8:52 361 1:53:46.5 8:41 3:49:53.9 3:50:46.4 8:46
498 Craig Owens 1684 M 382 1:46:55.8 8:10 551 2:03:01.6 9:23 3:49:57.4 3:50:06.1 8:47
499 Anthony Lambert 1184 M 484 1:50:39.5 8:27 479 1:59:19.6 9:06 3:49:59.1 3:50:49.4 8:47
500 Ryan Noel 22 M 500 1:51:08.4 8:29 463 1:58:53.2 9:05 3:50:01.7 3:51:46.4 8:47

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
501 Jim Steinebach 795 M 605 1:54:19.6 8:44 396 1:55:44.7 8:50 3:50:04.3 3:51:17.2 8:47
502 Don Siegel 1793 M 624 1:55:07.7 8:47 384 1:54:57.6 8:46 3:50:05.3 3:51:17.2 8:47
503 Chris Streng 1885 M 514 1:51:31.2 8:31 454 1:58:35.6 9:03 3:50:06.9 3:51:04.1 8:47
504 John Wilkins 19 M 317 1:44:38.1 7:59 614 2:05:30.5 9:35 3:50:08.7 3:50:17.4 8:47
505 Lindsay Sneller 1431 F 337 1:45:17.8 8:02 595 2:04:52.6 9:32 3:50:10.4 3:50:38.2 8:47
506 Lisa Koetje 1478 F 339 1:45:19.6 8:02 594 2:04:51.4 9:32 3:50:11.0 3:50:38.2 8:47
507 Jodi South 710 F 594 1:53:47.8 8:41 414 1:56:39.2 8:54 3:50:27.0 3:50:55.5 8:48
508 Jeff DeVries 1459 M 270 1:43:10.7 7:53 656 2:07:31.0 9:44 3:50:41.7 3:51:12.1 8:48
509 Christine Comer 1798 F 1413 3:50:42.117:37 3:50:42.1 3:51:12.5 8:48
510 Erin McGovern 502 F 639 1:55:33.6 8:49 391 1:55:27.8 8:49 3:51:01.4 3:51:48.1 8:49
511 Renee Kulling 199 F 583 1:53:25.0 8:39 442 1:57:39.6 8:59 3:51:04.7 3:51:38.4 8:49
512 Ken Dilg 101 M 694 1:57:13.3 8:57 367 1:54:05.6 8:43 3:51:18.9 3:53:07.8 8:50
513 Emily Hebert 1339 F 424 1:48:04.5 8:15 560 2:03:25.3 9:25 3:51:29.9 3:52:05.4 8:50
514 Elizabeth Burdick 1403 F 398 1:47:19.2 8:12 580 2:04:10.8 9:29 3:51:30.0 3:52:05.4 8:50
515 Robert Van Shufflin 180 M 370 1:46:24.8 8:07 599 2:05:05.5 9:33 3:51:30.4 3:52:32.1 8:50
516 Joe Esper 380 M 561 1:52:37.4 8:36 464 1:58:53.9 9:05 3:51:31.4 3:52:30.1 8:50
517 Todd Cooper 1110 M 577 1:53:08.4 8:38 450 1:58:23.0 9:02 3:51:31.5 3:52:28.7 8:50
518 Shawn Holmes 1001 M 740 1:58:42.7 9:04 343 1:52:57.4 8:37 3:51:40.1 3:52:57.2 8:51
519 Michael Gadola 1922 M 482 1:50:33.5 8:26 519 2:01:13.7 9:15 3:51:47.3 3:52:58.4 8:51
520 Patrick McMahan 1901 M 564 1:52:47.6 8:37 467 1:59:01.4 9:05 3:51:49.1 3:52:07.3 8:51
521 Kate Brown 865 F 470 1:50:02.4 8:24 530 2:01:47.8 9:18 3:51:50.3 3:52:38.2 8:51
522 Andrew Willows 1826 M 649 1:55:50.7 8:51 403 1:56:01.1 8:51 3:51:51.8 3:53:30.0 8:51
523 Paul Montpas 1320 M 392 1:47:10.1 8:11 592 2:04:46.6 9:31 3:51:56.8 3:52:33.4 8:51
524 Chet Price 772 M 1414 3:52:02.417:43 3:52:02.4 3:53:07.2 8:51
525 Amanda McDowell 343 F 615 1:54:44.0 8:45 430 1:57:19.8 8:57 3:52:03.8 3:52:58.2 8:51
526 Peter Stoepker 346 M 541 1:52:13.4 8:34 490 1:59:51.8 9:09 3:52:05.2 3:52:43.2 8:51
527 Nathan McKerchie 139 M 728 1:58:25.3 9:02 360 1:53:45.1 8:41 3:52:10.4 3:53:59.4 8:52
528 Jenny Schmitt 1508 F 771 1:59:40.4 9:08 339 1:52:31.2 8:35 3:52:11.7 3:53:31.9 8:52
529 Ken Krahn 1074 M 623 1:55:07.4 8:47 421 1:57:04.2 8:56 3:52:11.7 3:52:35.9 8:52
530 Carolynn Nauta 1333 F 584 1:53:28.5 8:40 466 1:58:59.8 9:05 3:52:28.3 3:53:06.4 8:52
531 Samuel Aleman 1933 M 368 1:46:18.9 8:07 635 2:06:17.0 9:38 3:52:35.9 3:52:44.7 8:53
532 Ed Maas 1706 M 492 1:50:54.0 8:28 526 2:01:42.3 9:17 3:52:36.4 3:53:40.2 8:53
533 Rick Llope 1195 M 522 1:51:44.5 8:32 515 2:01:06.4 9:15 3:52:51.0 3:53:07.0 8:53
534 Laura Woods 1418 F 573 1:53:03.9 8:38 489 1:59:50.1 9:09 3:52:54.1 3:53:23.4 8:53
535 Wendy Thomas 934 F 597 1:53:51.1 8:41 471 1:59:04.5 9:05 3:52:55.6 3:53:20.8 8:53
536 Paul Rauth 901 M 395 1:47:15.0 8:11 621 2:05:48.9 9:36 3:53:03.9 3:53:14.7 8:54
537 Jared Martin 1737 M 570 1:53:00.6 8:38 493 2:00:07.2 9:10 3:53:07.9 3:54:39.4 8:54
538 Susan Schmidtendorff 1681 F 478 1:50:27.1 8:26 542 2:02:44.2 9:22 3:53:11.3 3:54:04.1 8:54
539 Kelley Walsh 897 F 551 1:52:25.7 8:35 505 2:00:49.5 9:13 3:53:15.2 3:53:40.8 8:54
540 Jason McHugh 1200 M 617 1:54:46.7 8:46 452 1:58:32.0 9:03 3:53:18.7 3:54:35.4 8:54
541 Curt Steenbeke 192 M 611 1:54:33.0 8:45 460 1:58:48.6 9:04 3:53:21.6 3:53:41.2 8:54
542 Thomas Hale 1629 M 562 1:52:44.3 8:36 503 2:00:40.4 9:13 3:53:24.7 3:53:54.8 8:55
543 Laura McDonell 1311 F 343 1:45:24.1 8:03 671 2:08:01.9 9:46 3:53:26.0 3:54:10.6 8:55
544 Jennifer Ayers-Gould 1590 F 549 1:52:23.2 8:35 512 2:01:04.3 9:15 3:53:27.6 3:53:34.1 8:55
545 Fred Werner 247 M 417 1:47:52.1 8:14 619 2:05:39.8 9:35 3:53:31.9 3:54:18.2 8:55
546 Erica Smith 1620 F 453 1:49:30.2 8:22 579 2:04:07.6 9:28 3:53:37.8 3:54:12.9 8:55
547 Axel Demuth 1582 M 603 1:54:15.2 8:43 486 1:59:36.6 9:08 3:53:51.8 3:54:57.4 8:56
548 Evan Moreau 889 M 675 1:56:31.0 8:54 443 1:57:41.2 8:59 3:54:12.2 3:54:29.8 8:56
549 Karen Phelps 383 F 691 1:57:10.8 8:57 423 1:57:06.5 8:56 3:54:17.4 3:54:37.2 8:57
550 Dave Duncan 1873 M 716 1:57:49.2 9:00 416 1:56:45.2 8:55 3:54:34.4 3:55:11.8 8:57
551 Jenna Kinsman 345 F 724 1:58:21.2 9:02 406 1:56:13.5 8:52 3:54:34.7 3:55:26.1 8:57
552 Sean Orzol 1597 M 1415 3:54:36.717:55 3:54:36.7 3:56:00.4 8:57
553 Kelly Schipper 650 F 320 1:44:45.8 8:00 714 2:09:57.3 9:55 3:54:43.1 3:54:50.8 8:58
554 Robert McLeod 1715 M 544 1:52:15.1 8:34 538 2:02:29.1 9:21 3:54:44.3 3:54:55.2 8:58
555 Steven Scheidel 1151 M 622 1:55:07.4 8:47 487 1:59:37.2 9:08 3:54:44.6 3:55:57.4 8:58
556 Jeanette Wenger 1717 F 509 1:51:26.7 8:30 558 2:03:18.1 9:25 3:54:44.8 3:54:55.5 8:58
557 Russell Hawkins 747 M 655 1:56:06.6 8:52 459 1:58:39.1 9:03 3:54:45.7 3:54:45.7 8:58
558 Kelly McColl 564 F 571 1:53:00.7 8:38 529 2:01:46.3 9:18 3:54:47.0 3:55:15.4 8:58
559 Bob Young 843 M 699 1:57:21.0 8:57 437 1:57:27.0 8:58 3:54:48.1 3:55:54.4 8:58
560 Steve Tanyko 308 M 264 1:42:44.6 7:51 757 2:12:16.810:06 3:55:01.4 3:55:18.7 8:58
561 Scott Maisel 1689 M 595 1:53:48.1 8:41 527 2:01:43.5 9:17 3:55:31.6 3:56:43.1 8:59
562 Erin Fitzgibbon 118 F 1416 3:55:31.717:59 3:55:31.7 3:55:51.6 8:59
563 Heather VanLoo 1581 F 510 1:51:27.6 8:30 576 2:04:05.3 9:28 3:55:33.0 3:56:35.4 8:59
564 Mark Swierenga 1584 M 511 1:51:27.9 8:30 577 2:04:05.8 9:28 3:55:33.8 3:56:35.4 8:59
565 Roy Brown 1816 M 479 1:50:27.2 8:26 602 2:05:08.4 9:33 3:55:35.7 3:56:47.0 9:00
566 Charlie Decker 7 M 625 1:55:09.0 8:47 504 2:00:41.3 9:13 3:55:50.3 3:57:01.7 9:00
567 Michele Babcock 414 F 473 1:50:11.7 8:25 618 2:05:39.3 9:35 3:55:51.1 3:56:01.7 9:00
568 Kristin Roehling 291 F 697 1:57:19.5 8:57 457 1:58:37.7 9:03 3:55:57.2 3:56:08.4 9:00
569 Bill Ahrenberg 59 M 439 1:48:33.5 8:17 653 2:07:24.3 9:44 3:55:57.9 3:56:10.4 9:00
570 Angelique Simpson 1476 F 690 1:57:09.2 8:57 465 1:58:56.3 9:05 3:56:05.5 3:56:37.9 9:01
571 Robert Smithe 349 M 645 1:55:47.0 8:50 497 2:00:24.3 9:11 3:56:11.3 3:57:03.5 9:01
572 Matt Smith 566 M 662 1:56:16.8 8:53 491 1:59:54.7 9:09 3:56:11.6 3:57:32.8 9:01
573 Nicole Stegmeier 492 F 681 1:56:49.3 8:55 481 1:59:23.3 9:07 3:56:12.6 3:57:00.1 9:01
574 Ruth Swanson 444 F 684 1:56:58.8 8:56 478 1:59:18.8 9:06 3:56:17.6 3:56:24.2 9:01
575 Jeremiah Avery 1229 M 469 1:50:01.4 8:24 636 2:06:20.2 9:39 3:56:21.6 3:56:52.7 9:01
576 Bill Van Dyk 1259 M 495 1:51:02.5 8:29 613 2:05:29.4 9:35 3:56:31.9 3:56:50.8 9:02
577 Lori Gromaski 874 F 436 1:48:28.0 8:17 673 2:08:04.1 9:47 3:56:32.1 3:56:38.0 9:02
578 Tammy Thelen 16 F 443 1:48:39.2 8:18 665 2:07:53.4 9:46 3:56:32.6 3:57:25.7 9:02
579 Brittany Miller 610 F 638 1:55:31.4 8:49 517 2:01:11.9 9:15 3:56:43.3 3:57:49.0 9:02
580 Kathryn Jesse 517 F 669 1:56:23.6 8:53 495 2:00:20.1 9:11 3:56:43.7 3:57:01.9 9:02
581 Kathy Boak 1817 F 459 1:49:37.2 8:22 647 2:07:06.9 9:42 3:56:44.2 3:57:51.8 9:02
582 Jayann Bregand 1257 F 548 1:52:23.0 8:35 591 2:04:40.5 9:31 3:57:03.6 3:59:33.1 9:03
583 Gerry Perrett 431 M 474 1:50:12.8 8:25 643 2:06:55.1 9:41 3:57:07.9 3:57:31.4 9:03
584 Jill Tuley 1404 F 703 1:57:25.2 8:58 488 1:59:42.9 9:08 3:57:08.1 3:57:53.7 9:03
585 Sarah McKay 1420 F 657 1:56:07.9 8:52 510 2:01:00.2 9:14 3:57:08.2 3:58:28.3 9:03
586 Ailese Scott 1289 F 628 1:55:21.6 8:48 531 2:01:49.9 9:18 3:57:11.5 3:57:24.1 9:03
587 David Grabowski 614 M 429 1:48:15.3 8:16 691 2:09:04.8 9:51 3:57:20.1 3:57:56.7 9:04
588 Thomas Hitchman 286 M 531 1:52:03.1 8:33 609 2:05:19.4 9:34 3:57:22.5 3:58:05.2 9:04
589 Alicia Treadway 625 F 407 1:47:34.2 8:13 706 2:09:51.3 9:55 3:57:25.5 3:57:58.2 9:04
590 Evan Kline 955 M 683 1:56:58.0 8:56 500 2:00:30.1 9:12 3:57:28.1 3:57:36.8 9:04
591 Sandy McDowell 290 F 627 1:55:17.0 8:48 535 2:02:11.2 9:20 3:57:28.2 3:58:22.8 9:04
592 Michael Mikulec 1852 M 619 1:54:56.4 8:46 540 2:02:35.1 9:21 3:57:31.5 3:58:30.4 9:04
593 Melissa Schroeter 435 F 692 1:57:13.0 8:57 496 2:00:23.0 9:11 3:57:36.0 3:57:54.1 9:04
594 Wayne Kinning 1851 M 620 1:55:05.1 8:47 539 2:02:34.8 9:21 3:57:39.9 3:58:30.4 9:04
595 Henry Kaye 146 M 608 1:54:23.4 8:44 559 2:03:18.6 9:25 3:57:42.0 3:59:11.7 9:04
596 Ginger Biesbrock 954 F 462 1:49:44.8 8:23 672 2:08:02.2 9:46 3:57:47.0 3:58:39.8 9:05
597 Jeffrey Reider 1100 M 705 1:57:41.3 8:59 494 2:00:08.1 9:10 3:57:49.5 3:58:15.7 9:05
598 Chris Rice 1235 M 658 1:56:09.4 8:52 525 2:01:40.6 9:17 3:57:50.0 3:58:25.5 9:05
599 Robert Krueger 304 M 524 1:51:49.7 8:32 628 2:06:02.1 9:37 3:57:51.8 3:58:13.4 9:05
600 Deric Tedora 1613 M 525 1:51:49.9 8:32 629 2:06:02.3 9:37 3:57:52.3 3:58:13.9 9:05

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
601 Scott Calabrese Barton 176 M 348 1:45:36.6 8:04 756 2:12:16.210:06 3:57:52.8 3:58:02.7 9:05
602 Lisa Schreiner 469 F 552 1:52:26.2 8:35 617 2:05:37.4 9:35 3:58:03.7 3:58:23.9 9:05
603 Bill Gephart 297 M 535 1:52:08.7 8:34 625 2:05:55.8 9:37 3:58:04.5 3:58:24.1 9:05
604 Clayton Hubel 1743 M 1417 3:58:06.418:11 3:58:06.4 3:59:03.4 9:05
605 Claude Spencer 856 M 687 1:57:07.7 8:56 509 2:00:59.3 9:14 3:58:07.0 3:59:12.3 9:05
606 John Sands 568 M 529 1:51:57.7 8:33 633 2:06:11.6 9:38 3:58:09.4 3:58:45.7 9:05
607 Michael Walker 1081 M 596 1:53:50.0 8:41 582 2:04:21.5 9:30 3:58:11.5 3:58:27.6 9:05
608 Traci Rink 1296 F 610 1:54:30.6 8:44 567 2:03:42.9 9:27 3:58:13.5 3:59:15.1 9:06
609 Cruz Martinez 1759 M 266 1:42:51.4 7:51 822 2:15:23.110:20 3:58:14.5 3:58:50.7 9:06
610 Tony Kuberski 154 M 353 1:45:44.1 8:04 768 2:12:33.310:07 3:58:17.5 3:58:50.1 9:06
611 Jenna Brorby 472 F 631 1:55:23.6 8:48 548 2:02:56.4 9:23 3:58:20.1 3:59:30.3 9:06
612 Peter Foster-Fishman 1829 M 342 1:45:24.0 8:03 777 2:12:57.710:09 3:58:21.8 3:59:59.9 9:06
613 Burk Foster 314 M 633 1:55:25.7 8:49 550 2:03:00.7 9:23 3:58:26.5 3:59:10.4 9:06
614 Jeff Dehn 1636 M 563 1:52:45.1 8:36 620 2:05:42.1 9:36 3:58:27.2 3:59:51.3 9:06
615 Lori Trierweiler-Weiss 1076 F 700 1:57:22.2 8:58 513 2:01:05.3 9:15 3:58:27.6 3:59:59.4 9:06
616 Ivan Fink 1505 M 758 1:59:18.0 9:06 472 1:59:11.7 9:06 3:58:29.8 4:00:25.4 9:06
617 Manfred Berger 666 M 878 2:03:10.4 9:24 388 1:55:19.8 8:48 3:58:30.2 4:00:19.5 9:06
618 Jeffrey Remillet 452 M 1418 3:58:36.418:13 3:58:36.4 3:59:13.8 9:06
619 Jennifer Deegan 1565 F 616 1:54:46.6 8:46 571 2:03:50.5 9:27 3:58:37.2 3:59:49.9 9:06
620 Wayne Klein 1182 M 666 1:56:19.2 8:53 537 2:02:19.3 9:20 3:58:38.6 3:59:16.2 9:06
621 Stephanie Salazar 720 F 755 1:59:16.6 9:06 482 1:59:24.2 9:07 3:58:40.8 3:59:16.5 9:07
622 Richard Haney 1255 M 831 2:01:34.2 9:17 424 1:57:06.8 8:56 3:58:41.0 3:59:29.4 9:07
623 Jennifer Waters 912 F 756 1:59:16.7 9:06 483 1:59:24.9 9:07 3:58:41.6 3:59:17.2 9:07
624 Lamont Thurston 941 M 680 1:56:49.1 8:55 532 2:01:53.5 9:18 3:58:42.6 4:00:22.7 9:07
625 Jeff Kelly 156 M 503 1:51:12.8 8:29 657 2:07:32.3 9:44 3:58:45.2 3:59:17.8 9:07
626 Kevin Travis 1215 M 442 1:48:38.3 8:18 719 2:10:11.4 9:56 3:58:49.8 3:59:53.7 9:07
627 Carl Roehling 333 M 419 1:47:57.8 8:14 728 2:11:00.210:00 3:58:58.0 3:59:09.3 9:07
628 Angela Long 483 F 491 1:50:52.8 8:28 674 2:08:06.8 9:47 3:58:59.7 3:59:27.3 9:07
629 Angel Dean 1173 F 912 2:04:42.6 9:31 372 1:54:25.9 8:44 3:59:08.5 3:59:42.8 9:08
630 Bob VanderZand 904 M 180 1:39:04.2 7:34 910 2:20:08.510:42 3:59:12.7 4:00:23.3 9:08
631 Kim Aeschliman 360 F 791 2:00:17.0 9:11 470 1:59:03.8 9:05 3:59:20.8 3:59:45.2 9:08
632 Pamela Rose 742 F 674 1:56:29.5 8:54 546 2:02:55.7 9:23 3:59:25.3 4:00:14.2 9:08
633 Peg Largo 432 F 790 2:00:16.9 9:11 473 1:59:12.6 9:06 3:59:29.6 3:59:53.7 9:08
634 Sean Malone 1528 M 475 1:50:19.0 8:25 697 2:09:15.6 9:52 3:59:34.6 3:59:57.4 9:09
635 Andrew LaFleur 582 M 678 1:56:44.3 8:55 544 2:02:51.0 9:23 3:59:35.3 3:59:52.1 9:09
636 Andrew Norris 1103 M 727 1:58:25.0 9:02 516 2:01:10.7 9:15 3:59:35.7 4:01:14.6 9:09
637 Terry McCabe 194 M 579 1:53:18.2 8:39 637 2:06:29.0 9:39 3:59:47.3 4:01:00.5 9:09
638 Fred Bauters 823 M 292 1:44:00.1 7:56 834 2:15:48.510:22 3:59:48.6 3:59:55.8 9:09
639 Karin Demuth 1583 F 751 1:59:12.2 9:06 506 2:00:50.5 9:13 4:00:02.7 4:01:07.4 9:10
640 Adam Schneider 74 M 415 1:47:47.5 8:14 758 2:12:16.910:06 4:00:04.5 4:00:46.2 9:10
641 Pam Lauroff 1956 F 626 1:55:16.8 8:48 596 2:04:52.7 9:32 4:00:09.5 4:00:37.8 9:10
642 Bill Hoag 858 M 445 1:48:47.6 8:18 738 2:11:22.810:02 4:00:10.5 4:01:45.5 9:10
643 Perry Thelen 68 M 414 1:47:46.7 8:14 763 2:12:28.010:07 4:00:14.7 4:00:58.2 9:10
644 Mary Pray 141 F 440 1:48:34.6 8:17 744 2:11:40.810:03 4:00:15.4 4:01:13.3 9:10
645 Scott Peterson 660 M 614 1:54:41.6 8:45 616 2:05:34.9 9:35 4:00:16.5 4:01:24.7 9:10
646 Colleen Cady 1016 F 534 1:52:08.4 8:34 676 2:08:10.8 9:47 4:00:19.2 4:00:33.4 9:10
647 Dave South 701 M 593 1:53:47.3 8:41 639 2:06:36.2 9:40 4:00:23.5 4:00:53.3 9:10
648 Dick Miles 962 M 507 1:51:20.4 8:30 690 2:09:03.4 9:51 4:00:23.9 4:00:31.2 9:10
649 Kristie Jones 1243 F 629 1:55:23.2 8:48 604 2:05:08.9 9:33 4:00:32.1 4:01:21.5 9:11
650 Damon Herman 906 M 828 2:01:20.5 9:16 474 1:59:12.6 9:06 4:00:33.2 4:02:10.8 9:11
651 Katrina Sulitis 1498 F 578 1:53:08.7 8:38 654 2:07:27.2 9:44 4:00:35.9 4:01:30.5 9:11
652 Gregory Owsley 712 M 743 1:58:55.2 9:05 528 2:01:44.6 9:18 4:00:39.8 4:01:58.6 9:11
653 Katherine Stickney 336 F 646 1:55:47.2 8:50 597 2:04:53.4 9:32 4:00:40.6 4:01:26.7 9:11
654 Mark Wassa 857 M 768 1:59:30.9 9:07 518 2:01:13.7 9:15 4:00:44.6 4:01:48.3 9:11
655 David Bartholomew 1881 M 766 1:59:28.8 9:07 520 2:01:18.5 9:16 4:00:47.4 4:02:22.3 9:11
656 Lisa Seymour 1910 F 517 1:51:36.8 8:31 695 2:09:14.5 9:52 4:00:51.4 4:01:10.0 9:12
657 Dale Marcin 1670 M 606 1:54:20.7 8:44 638 2:06:33.3 9:40 4:00:54.0 4:01:32.7 9:12
658 Eric Selner 413 M 538 1:52:09.9 8:34 686 2:08:46.8 9:50 4:00:56.8 4:02:05.7 9:12
659 Diana Lawson 1880 F 665 1:56:18.3 8:53 590 2:04:40.1 9:31 4:00:58.4 4:02:21.6 9:12
660 Martha Morgan 1419 F 704 1:57:37.2 8:59 565 2:03:27.9 9:25 4:01:05.1 4:01:51.4 9:12
661 Robert Patterson 1053 M 586 1:53:32.7 8:40 660 2:07:35.8 9:44 4:01:08.6 4:03:17.5 9:12
662 Frank Perez 1071 M 588 1:53:33.9 8:40 659 2:07:34.6 9:44 4:01:08.6 4:03:17.5 9:12
663 Nicolas Vinot 1042 M 654 1:56:01.4 8:51 610 2:05:20.0 9:34 4:01:21.5 4:09:56.6 9:13
664 Kerri Droste 10 F 467 1:50:00.1 8:24 740 2:11:27.610:02 4:01:27.7 4:02:38.2 9:13
665 Don Sokolow 1189 M 455 1:49:34.9 8:22 755 2:12:14.710:06 4:01:49.7 4:02:31.1 9:14
666 Jessica Carter 1776 F 710 1:57:46.4 8:59 578 2:04:07.0 9:28 4:01:53.4 4:02:12.9 9:14
667 Camille Bishop 900 F 825 2:01:17.8 9:15 502 2:00:36.4 9:12 4:01:54.3 4:02:23.1 9:14
668 Cindy Lyon 237 F 546 1:52:18.9 8:34 704 2:09:48.0 9:55 4:02:07.0 4:03:04.8 9:14
669 Chris Thomas 518 M 609 1:54:25.7 8:44 667 2:07:55.6 9:46 4:02:21.4 4:03:30.2 9:15
670 Sheila Cutshall 1704 F 711 1:57:46.4 8:59 587 2:04:36.8 9:31 4:02:23.3 4:02:47.2 9:15
671 Edwin Winter 758 M 1419 4:02:31.218:31 4:02:31.2 4:03:08.7 9:15
672 Neil Gollhardt 262 M 695 1:57:13.8 8:57 611 2:05:20.7 9:34 4:02:34.6 4:04:44.0 9:15
673 Colleen Lett 734 F 644 1:55:43.6 8:50 644 2:06:57.3 9:41 4:02:41.0 4:03:10.1 9:16
674 Monique Baumgarten 1140 F 753 1:59:15.8 9:06 563 2:03:27.5 9:25 4:02:43.3 4:04:10.9 9:16
675 Anne Betts 1766 F 612 1:54:35.3 8:45 675 2:08:08.3 9:47 4:02:43.7 4:03:13.6 9:16
676 Nicole Potvin 1357 F 709 1:57:43.9 8:59 607 2:05:12.0 9:33 4:02:56.0 4:04:15.4 9:16
677 Andrew Grosvenor 265 M 707 1:57:43.2 8:59 608 2:05:13.0 9:34 4:02:56.3 4:04:15.4 9:16
678 Jason Hicks 653 M 569 1:52:53.4 8:37 718 2:10:07.1 9:56 4:03:00.5 4:04:11.1 9:16
679 Heidi Newton 1104 F 530 1:52:02.3 8:33 729 2:11:01.810:00 4:03:04.1 4:03:33.6 9:17
680 Dominic Gagliardi 225 M 760 1:59:19.2 9:06 573 2:03:52.1 9:27 4:03:11.3 4:04:23.7 9:17
681 Marcy Link 621 F 648 1:55:49.2 8:50 662 2:07:40.4 9:45 4:03:29.6 4:03:44.2 9:18
682 Chris Lehman 595 M 464 1:49:52.1 8:23 793 2:13:37.710:12 4:03:29.8 4:04:28.9 9:18
683 Chad BruinsSlot 1585 M 465 1:49:52.7 8:23 795 2:13:40.710:12 4:03:33.4 4:04:13.6 9:18
684 Katrina Lawrence 1279 F 803 2:00:32.9 9:12 552 2:03:03.0 9:24 4:03:36.0 4:04:49.8 9:18
685 Nathan Ruiter 1626 M 712 1:57:46.7 8:59 623 2:05:51.9 9:36 4:03:38.7 4:04:10.3 9:18
686 Linnae Satterlee 1149 F 775 1:59:52.8 9:09 568 2:03:46.8 9:27 4:03:39.6 4:04:12.2 9:18
687 Nathan Dwyer 1072 M 516 1:51:36.4 8:31 750 2:12:04.310:05 4:03:40.8 4:04:02.7 9:18
688 Sandra Woolman 1205 F 750 1:59:11.5 9:06 586 2:04:34.5 9:31 4:03:46.0 4:04:17.4 9:18
689 Michael Fredbloom 1920 M 780 1:59:59.5 9:10 572 2:03:51.9 9:27 4:03:51.5 4:05:20.7 9:18
690 Roy Knopp 246 M 659 1:56:13.4 8:52 669 2:07:56.6 9:46 4:04:10.1 4:04:43.9 9:19
691 Amy Stea 324 F 738 1:58:39.3 9:03 615 2:05:32.7 9:35 4:04:12.0 4:05:14.2 9:19
692 Gord Melville 574 M 698 1:57:20.2 8:57 648 2:07:07.7 9:42 4:04:27.9 4:04:37.4 9:20
693 Leah McLean 355 F 784 2:00:03.3 9:10 583 2:04:25.3 9:30 4:04:28.7 4:04:44.5 9:20
694 Bill Gaylord 44 M 557 1:52:33.4 8:35 751 2:12:06.410:05 4:04:39.9 4:05:14.3 9:20
695 Ruth Leibfritz 898 F 826 2:01:18.6 9:16 564 2:03:27.5 9:25 4:04:46.1 4:05:14.2 9:21
696 Bill Leibfritz 892 M 827 2:01:19.4 9:16 561 2:03:27.0 9:25 4:04:46.5 4:05:15.2 9:21
697 Don Goetcheus 158 M 640 1:55:35.7 8:49 694 2:09:13.1 9:52 4:04:48.9 4:06:11.5 9:21
698 Curt Haaksma 1567 M 774 1:59:46.9 9:09 603 2:05:08.6 9:33 4:04:55.5 4:05:29.3 9:21
699 Frank Hazen 736 M 713 1:57:47.7 8:59 649 2:07:08.3 9:42 4:04:56.1 4:06:15.2 9:21
700 Jeff Ropponen 463 M 592 1:53:47.2 8:41 734 2:11:12.310:01 4:04:59.5 4:05:18.4 9:21

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
701 Dan Schroeder 1020 M 793 2:00:20.6 9:11 588 2:04:39.1 9:31 4:04:59.7 4:05:39.2 9:21
702 Hillary Butterfield 752 F 844 2:02:05.7 9:19 555 2:03:07.1 9:24 4:05:12.8 4:06:42.6 9:22
703 Andy Kalahar 41 M 653 1:55:58.9 8:51 696 2:09:15.0 9:52 4:05:14.0 4:06:41.1 9:22
704 Lesa Doa 1943 F 667 1:56:20.3 8:53 689 2:08:56.0 9:51 4:05:16.4 4:06:00.7 9:22
705 Fred Crew 541 M 599 1:53:59.7 8:42 737 2:11:18.010:01 4:05:17.7 4:05:29.2 9:22
706 Meghan Cuddihy 1316 F 820 2:01:10.1 9:15 581 2:04:13.2 9:29 4:05:23.3 4:06:02.8 9:22
707 Joan Esch 12 F 490 1:50:52.3 8:28 809 2:14:32.010:16 4:05:24.4 4:06:34.7 9:22
708 Nancy Wooley 1159 F 721 1:58:05.9 9:01 652 2:07:24.3 9:44 4:05:30.2 4:06:25.4 9:22
709 Mark Christensen 181 M 731 1:58:26.8 9:02 646 2:07:05.2 9:42 4:05:32.0 4:06:55.9 9:22
710 Tom Fischer Jr. 821 M 822 2:01:11.9 9:15 584 2:04:28.9 9:30 4:05:40.8 4:06:26.2 9:23
711 Jamie Hachigian 1757 M 671 1:56:24.8 8:53 699 2:09:24.8 9:53 4:05:49.6 4:06:36.4 9:23
712 Ryan Peet 1522 M 401 1:47:23.9 8:12 879 2:18:26.410:34 4:05:50.3 4:06:42.7 9:23
713 Thomas Smith 628 M 1420 4:05:50.318:46 4:05:50.3 4:06:34.5 9:23
714 Brian Cumper 446 M 723 1:58:12.4 9:01 661 2:07:38.3 9:45 4:05:50.7 4:06:14.4 9:23
715 Rebecca Jordan Heys 1188 F 701 1:57:23.4 8:58 680 2:08:27.5 9:48 4:05:50.9 4:06:45.6 9:23
716 Ashleigh Fischer 824 F 823 2:01:12.7 9:15 589 2:04:39.5 9:31 4:05:52.2 4:06:37.4 9:23
717 Kristi Pryomski 1496 F 814 2:01:04.0 9:15 593 2:04:48.3 9:32 4:05:52.4 4:06:57.9 9:23
718 Diane Konwinski 933 F 809 2:00:49.9 9:13 601 2:05:08.4 9:33 4:05:58.3 4:06:29.5 9:23
719 Jennifer Housel 651 F 870 2:02:54.5 9:23 556 2:03:09.4 9:24 4:06:03.9 4:07:20.8 9:23
720 Michelle Robinson 429 F 568 1:52:53.1 8:37 788 2:13:18.910:11 4:06:12.1 4:06:37.4 9:24
721 Steve Helder 765 M 533 1:52:08.2 8:34 808 2:14:31.810:16 4:06:40.0 4:07:10.4 9:25
722 Kenneth Renard 1473 M 783 2:00:01.1 9:10 640 2:06:39.0 9:40 4:06:40.1 4:07:56.6 9:25
723 Paul Grosso 1741 M 558 1:52:33.5 8:35 804 2:14:13.110:15 4:06:46.6 4:06:56.9 9:25
724 Michael Huhman 1227 M 733 1:58:28.2 9:03 682 2:08:32.2 9:49 4:07:00.5 4:08:41.4 9:26
725 Sheryl Schlueter 423 F 735 1:58:28.8 9:03 683 2:08:32.3 9:49 4:07:01.1 4:08:41.7 9:26
726 Jessica Tomlinson 1374 F 521 1:51:40.2 8:31 821 2:15:22.810:20 4:07:03.1 4:07:54.2 9:26
727 Benjamin Eggers 657 M 688 1:57:07.8 8:56 711 2:09:55.4 9:55 4:07:03.2 4:07:53.1 9:26
728 Cory Emery 1555 F 841 2:02:02.7 9:19 605 2:05:10.6 9:33 4:07:13.3 4:08:31.7 9:26
729 Terry Black 443 M 601 1:54:05.4 8:43 786 2:13:13.310:10 4:07:18.7 4:07:51.2 9:26
730 Michele Shane 133 F 689 1:57:08.3 8:56 720 2:10:15.8 9:57 4:07:24.1 4:08:48.2 9:27
731 Carol Neckel 1191 F 856 2:02:22.0 9:20 600 2:05:06.6 9:33 4:07:28.7 4:08:23.0 9:27
732 Jeffrey Beyer 699 M 582 1:53:22.9 8:39 802 2:14:06.310:14 4:07:29.2 4:08:17.5 9:27
733 Brandon Peaney 186 M 660 1:56:15.5 8:52 736 2:11:13.710:01 4:07:29.2 4:07:50.1 9:27
734 Ploy Siripornsawan 1451 F 889 2:03:44.9 9:27 569 2:03:48.5 9:27 4:07:33.4 4:07:55.8 9:27
735 Mary Aseltyne 21 F 770 1:59:33.5 9:08 670 2:08:00.5 9:46 4:07:34.1 4:08:09.2 9:27
736 Todd White 766 M 374 1:46:35.1 8:08 923 2:21:09.610:46 4:07:44.8 4:08:49.7 9:27
737 Aaron Haverberg 1062 M 833 2:01:42.6 9:17 632 2:06:08.6 9:38 4:07:51.3 4:08:11.2 9:28
738 Sean Brannon 899 M 485 1:50:40.6 8:27 856 2:17:14.910:29 4:07:55.5 4:09:24.2 9:28
739 Aaron Keshick 372 M 607 1:54:23.4 8:44 791 2:13:32.510:12 4:07:55.9 4:08:46.4 9:28
740 Larry Haack 1009 M 634 1:55:26.7 8:49 767 2:12:30.210:07 4:07:56.9 4:08:17.6 9:28
741 Ericka Lambert 1270 F 838 2:01:56.7 9:18 627 2:06:00.9 9:37 4:07:57.6 4:08:15.3 9:28
742 Karen Berghorst 478 F 647 1:55:48.2 8:50 753 2:12:11.210:05 4:07:59.5 4:09:10.6 9:28
743 Suzanne Portillo 1222 F 749 1:59:07.5 9:06 688 2:08:52.4 9:50 4:08:00.0 4:08:12.3 9:28
744 Kim Makin 1731 F 726 1:58:23.7 9:02 702 2:09:38.8 9:54 4:08:02.5 4:08:18.6 9:28
745 Tracey Crowley 1732 F 725 1:58:22.9 9:02 703 2:09:39.6 9:54 4:08:02.5 4:08:18.7 9:28
746 Sam Underwood 117 M 618 1:54:47.4 8:46 787 2:13:16.410:10 4:08:03.9 4:08:20.4 9:28
747 Don Huizinga 344 M 489 1:50:49.5 8:28 858 2:17:20.910:29 4:08:10.4 4:08:59.8 9:28
748 Eldon Sanders 586 M 739 1:58:42.6 9:04 700 2:09:33.8 9:53 4:08:16.5 4:09:22.4 9:29
749 Linda Morris 1402 F 748 1:59:07.2 9:06 692 2:09:09.8 9:52 4:08:17.1 4:09:22.2 9:29
750 Renee Lanning 271 F 972 2:06:59.3 9:42 521 2:01:22.6 9:16 4:08:21.9 4:10:12.0 9:29
751 Paul White 1549 M 859 2:02:35.3 9:21 622 2:05:49.9 9:36 4:08:25.2 4:09:16.0 9:29
752 Gustavo Vallazza 292 M 580 1:53:19.0 8:39 817 2:15:07.410:19 4:08:26.5 4:08:42.3 9:29
753 Richard White 409 M 817 2:01:08.1 9:15 651 2:07:18.6 9:43 4:08:26.7 4:09:16.8 9:29
754 Melissa Feyers 1304 F 643 1:55:39.0 8:50 771 2:12:48.310:08 4:08:27.4 4:08:55.2 9:29
755 Barry Kemmis 1534 M 830 2:01:34.1 9:17 645 2:07:00.4 9:42 4:08:34.6 4:09:36.0 9:29
756 Matt Peterson 986 M 885 2:03:25.9 9:25 606 2:05:10.7 9:33 4:08:36.7 4:10:04.6 9:29
757 Katherine Warners 848 F 900 2:04:07.7 9:28 585 2:04:29.5 9:30 4:08:37.3 4:09:05.2 9:29
758 Ken Kowalski 1267 M 598 1:53:53.0 8:42 813 2:14:52.310:18 4:08:45.3 4:09:32.2 9:30
759 John Parke 397 M 824 2:01:15.2 9:15 658 2:07:33.3 9:44 4:08:48.5 4:09:17.4 9:30
760 Lindsay Parsell 283 F 487 1:50:42.7 8:27 873 2:18:06.410:33 4:08:49.1 4:09:11.2 9:30
761 Melissa Brandon 373 F 708 1:57:43.6 8:59 732 2:11:06.410:00 4:08:50.0 4:09:47.9 9:30
762 Natalie Klein 920 F 1421 4:09:06.719:01 4:09:06.7 4:10:08.1 9:30
763 Lori Hachigian 1756 F 668 1:56:22.8 8:53 774 2:12:54.210:09 4:09:17.0 4:10:05.8 9:31
764 Larry Grow 218 M 789 2:00:16.5 9:11 693 2:09:12.1 9:52 4:09:28.6 4:10:35.7 9:31
765 Angela Gauthier 1705 F 886 2:03:29.7 9:26 626 2:05:59.6 9:37 4:09:29.3 4:09:53.2 9:31
766 Ken Kingery 1821 M 632 1:55:25.6 8:49 801 2:14:04.110:14 4:09:29.8 4:11:02.7 9:31
767 Lisa Kemmis 1532 F 832 2:01:36.7 9:17 666 2:07:54.7 9:46 4:09:31.4 4:10:31.6 9:31
768 Dave Tyler 573 M 560 1:52:37.2 8:36 851 2:17:03.210:28 4:09:40.4 4:11:08.6 9:32
769 Kari Alsager 388 F 786 2:00:07.3 9:10 701 2:09:34.0 9:53 4:09:41.4 4:10:26.1 9:32
770 Dewayne Sabourin 274 M 764 1:59:23.8 9:07 722 2:10:18.2 9:57 4:09:42.0 4:11:20.1 9:32
771 Margaret Calvario 1617 F 888 2:03:41.6 9:26 631 2:06:04.0 9:37 4:09:45.6 4:09:55.4 9:32
772 Lindy Boonstra 364 F 745 1:59:00.4 9:05 726 2:10:46.8 9:59 4:09:47.2 4:11:06.5 9:32
773 Edward Colbert 128 M 818 2:01:09.4 9:15 684 2:08:40.0 9:49 4:09:49.5 4:11:11.7 9:32
774 Chris Todd 571 M 855 2:02:20.9 9:20 655 2:07:29.4 9:44 4:09:50.4 4:10:58.6 9:32
775 Andy Blank 554 M 829 2:01:28.2 9:16 679 2:08:23.1 9:48 4:09:51.4 4:10:18.2 9:32
776 Tama Snider 327 F 604 1:54:16.1 8:43 830 2:15:43.310:22 4:09:59.4 4:11:58.7 9:32
777 David Boyd 119 M 673 1:56:28.9 8:53 792 2:13:33.110:12 4:10:02.1 4:10:49.6 9:33
778 Jen Teeples 970 F 650 1:55:54.0 8:51 803 2:14:08.210:14 4:10:02.2 4:11:08.6 9:33
779 Beth Stradinger 204 F 950 2:06:04.9 9:37 575 2:03:57.9 9:28 4:10:02.9 4:11:33.1 9:33
780 Rogelio Garcia Diaz 1165 M 800 2:00:27.7 9:12 716 2:10:00.8 9:55 4:10:28.5 4:11:38.2 9:34
781 Elizabeth Sutton 1871 F 706 1:57:41.4 8:59 775 2:12:54.910:09 4:10:36.3 4:11:24.7 9:34
782 Mihai Facaeanu 1452 M 468 1:50:00.8 8:24 916 2:20:37.610:44 4:10:38.4 4:10:45.5 9:34
783 Joseph McDonald 1846 M 767 1:59:29.6 9:07 743 2:11:35.210:03 4:11:04.9 4:12:26.1 9:35
784 Sarah Molnar 1810 F 670 1:56:24.5 8:53 810 2:14:43.010:17 4:11:07.6 4:11:46.7 9:35
785 Brian Hagan 36 M 816 2:01:07.4 9:15 715 2:10:00.2 9:55 4:11:07.7 4:11:21.1 9:35
786 Paul Kaip 71 M 815 2:01:06.8 9:15 717 2:10:01.8 9:55 4:11:08.6 4:11:21.2 9:35
787 Jennifer MacDonald 1635 F 779 1:59:57.7 9:09 735 2:11:13.010:01 4:11:10.8 4:11:26.8 9:35
788 Barbara Zarowitz 671 F 895 2:03:54.7 9:27 650 2:07:17.3 9:43 4:11:12.0 4:11:39.2 9:35
789 Kerri Evans 829 F 747 1:59:04.2 9:05 752 2:12:10.310:05 4:11:14.5 4:12:20.4 9:35
790 Nikole Laube 276 F 1422 4:11:16.019:11 4:11:16.0 4:11:44.5 9:35
791 Chad Brooks 543 M 763 1:59:22.0 9:07 749 2:12:03.810:05 4:11:25.8 4:12:43.3 9:36
792 Lisa Monroe 579 F 794 2:00:20.7 9:11 739 2:11:25.410:02 4:11:46.1 4:12:32.8 9:37
793 David Schultz 977 M 636 1:55:27.1 8:49 840 2:16:19.510:24 4:11:46.7 4:12:38.8 9:37
794 Brian Titsworth 784 M 444 1:48:45.9 8:18 959 2:23:01.110:55 4:11:47.0 4:13:10.2 9:37
795 Joyce Segedi 458 F 836 2:01:54.4 9:18 713 2:09:56.7 9:55 4:11:51.1 4:12:31.4 9:37
796 Julie Barrett 359 F 901 2:04:08.4 9:29 664 2:07:48.6 9:45 4:11:57.0 4:12:24.5 9:37
797 Adam Kreuzman 1953 M 350 1:45:38.2 8:04 1011 2:26:19.111:10 4:11:57.3 4:12:39.2 9:37
798 Chelsey Koster 66 F 788 2:00:13.0 9:11 746 2:11:57.310:04 4:12:10.4 4:13:06.5 9:37
799 Julie Wilkinson 1017 F 851 2:02:18.8 9:20 708 2:09:52.1 9:55 4:12:10.9 4:13:31.3 9:37
800 Mark Stahl 1842 M 852 2:02:18.9 9:20 707 2:09:52.0 9:55 4:12:11.0 4:13:31.2 9:38

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
801 Jeffery Williams 936 M 589 1:53:37.8 8:40 885 2:18:39.210:35 4:12:17.0 4:13:10.6 9:38
802 Beth DeWilde 382 F 893 2:03:49.8 9:27 681 2:08:31.2 9:49 4:12:21.1 4:13:00.4 9:38
803 Catie Ivanikiw 1363 F 787 2:00:12.4 9:11 760 2:12:17.610:06 4:12:30.1 4:13:57.4 9:38
804 Tony Beswick 1157 M 742 1:58:50.3 9:04 797 2:13:44.310:13 4:12:34.6 4:12:56.2 9:38
805 Dennie Jo Zink 636 F 759 1:59:18.7 9:06 789 2:13:26.310:11 4:12:45.1 4:13:16.1 9:39
806 Lisa McIntyre 739 F 1423 4:12:48.219:18 4:12:48.2 4:14:19.5 9:39
807 Mike Larson 1955 M 663 1:56:17.3 8:53 848 2:16:40.410:26 4:12:57.8 4:13:45.4 9:39
808 Christine Palmer 1038 F 600 1:54:02.7 8:42 890 2:18:55.610:36 4:12:58.3 4:13:26.2 9:39
809 Steve Bassanello 945 M 447 1:48:54.8 8:19 976 2:24:05.011:00 4:12:59.8 4:13:03.4 9:39
810 Gail Ranville 741 F 879 2:03:11.2 9:24 705 2:09:49.0 9:55 4:13:00.3 4:13:54.7 9:39
811 Krystal Thelen 1340 F 835 2:01:52.2 9:18 733 2:11:08.710:01 4:13:00.9 4:13:57.1 9:39
812 Autumn Thelen 786 F 837 2:01:56.2 9:18 730 2:11:05.710:00 4:13:01.9 4:13:55.4 9:39
813 Brian Lassaline 1802 M 1424 4:13:02.119:19 4:13:02.1 4:13:32.6 9:39
814 Thomas Thompson 896 M 1033 2:10:01.7 9:55 554 2:03:03.7 9:24 4:13:05.5 4:14:54.1 9:40
815 Thomas Dejager 26 M 1027 2:09:40.4 9:54 562 2:03:27.4 9:25 4:13:07.8 4:14:10.2 9:40
816 Holly Berridge 1456 F 1425 4:13:15.219:20 4:13:15.2 4:13:46.8 9:40
817 Frank Jere 613 M 550 1:52:24.4 8:35 920 2:20:55.410:45 4:13:19.9 4:13:42.7 9:40
818 Kimberly Sitarz 667 F 717 1:57:51.0 9:00 825 2:15:30.910:21 4:13:22.0 4:14:26.3 9:40
819 Ken Zimmerman 489 M 389 1:47:05.0 8:10 1010 2:26:18.111:10 4:13:23.1 4:13:24.7 9:40
820 Jason Eldridge 491 M 810 2:00:52.0 9:14 769 2:12:33.810:07 4:13:25.9 4:13:27.8 9:40
821 Jolynn Walek 422 F 805 2:00:38.0 9:13 772 2:12:49.910:08 4:13:28.0 4:13:42.4 9:40
822 Jason Pascotto 1925 M 1043 2:10:49.2 9:59 545 2:02:55.0 9:23 4:13:44.2 4:14:59.7 9:41
823 Bruce Holden 376 M 769 1:59:32.9 9:07 805 2:14:13.510:15 4:13:46.4 4:14:59.9 9:41
824 Harold Chase 1745 M 641 1:55:36.0 8:49 875 2:18:19.210:34 4:13:55.3 4:14:51.4 9:41
825 Annie Eggleston 1919 F 801 2:00:28.4 9:12 790 2:13:31.110:12 4:13:59.5 4:14:56.2 9:42
826 Sara Czekai 1282 F 405 1:47:26.5 8:12 1015 2:26:34.811:11 4:14:01.3 4:14:49.4 9:42
827 John Alexander 135 M 722 1:58:06.1 9:01 837 2:15:56.710:23 4:14:02.8 4:14:42.9 9:42
828 Kelly Keyes 318 F 1008 2:08:17.8 9:48 624 2:05:52.1 9:36 4:14:09.9 4:15:05.5 9:42
829 Larry Turnage 714 M 776 1:59:52.9 9:09 806 2:14:17.910:15 4:14:10.9 4:15:28.8 9:42
830 Julie Macklin 915 F 715 1:57:48.5 9:00 841 2:16:25.310:25 4:14:13.8 4:14:21.4 9:42
831 Maria Van Dyk 1256 F 892 2:03:47.5 9:27 724 2:10:30.3 9:58 4:14:17.9 4:14:35.7 9:42
832 Ethan Ray 1531 M 744 1:58:55.7 9:05 823 2:15:23.410:20 4:14:19.1 4:15:40.3 9:42
833 Kari Korytkowski 1475 F 992 2:07:36.3 9:44 641 2:06:49.1 9:41 4:14:25.5 4:15:36.6 9:43
834 Jeff Miller 427 M 960 2:06:31.1 9:39 668 2:07:56.0 9:46 4:14:27.1 4:15:04.7 9:43
835 Kristin Fraser 113 F 939 2:05:40.8 9:36 687 2:08:49.7 9:50 4:14:30.5 4:15:32.1 9:43
836 Niki Battjes 418 F 498 1:51:07.1 8:29 969 2:23:33.010:57 4:14:40.1 4:15:16.5 9:43
837 Ross Wilcock 241 M 1426 4:14:45.919:27 4:14:45.9 4:16:24.3 9:43
838 Wildcat North 76 M 875 2:03:03.0 9:24 745 2:11:51.010:04 4:14:54.0 4:15:06.6 9:44
839 Leah Paukovits 749 F 847 2:02:08.3 9:19 779 2:12:59.110:09 4:15:07.4 4:15:35.5 9:44
840 Kurt Nakaoka 757 M 911 2:04:41.4 9:31 725 2:10:31.9 9:58 4:15:13.4 4:15:42.7 9:44
841 Jennifer Kessler 1655 F 850 2:02:18.5 9:20 780 2:13:00.810:09 4:15:19.3 4:15:31.6 9:45
842 Christina Kessler 1654 F 849 2:02:17.3 9:20 781 2:13:02.210:09 4:15:19.6 4:15:31.9 9:45
843 Craig Pender 1014 M 883 2:03:22.7 9:25 748 2:12:01.910:05 4:15:24.7 4:16:14.0 9:45
844 Dianne Signs 1143 F 808 2:00:38.6 9:13 814 2:14:55.610:18 4:15:34.2 4:16:21.9 9:45
845 Christopher Riggs 1572 M 651 1:55:56.7 8:51 903 2:19:44.810:40 4:15:41.5 4:16:11.4 9:46
846 Thomas Reichert 451 M 944 2:05:53.1 9:37 712 2:09:55.4 9:55 4:15:48.5 4:17:23.5 9:46
847 Christine Andres 1325 F 989 2:07:32.3 9:44 677 2:08:17.5 9:48 4:15:49.8 4:16:30.7 9:46
848 Joshua Deegan 1562 M 752 1:59:15.2 9:06 845 2:16:34.710:25 4:15:49.9 4:17:02.0 9:46
849 Chris Jones 212 M 664 1:56:17.4 8:53 901 2:19:37.010:39 4:15:54.5 4:16:47.2 9:46
850 Dan Sitarski 313 M 934 2:05:31.4 9:35 723 2:10:24.0 9:57 4:15:55.5 4:16:40.6 9:46
851 Jenny George 42 F 865 2:02:48.0 9:22 785 2:13:12.810:10 4:16:00.9 4:17:31.7 9:46
852 Dana Beech 603 F 866 2:02:49.2 9:23 784 2:13:12.810:10 4:16:02.0 4:17:31.7 9:46
853 Anthony DiLoreto 1913 M 677 1:56:37.2 8:54 907 2:19:56.110:41 4:16:33.3 4:17:09.7 9:48
854 Elisabeth Rayos 1755 F 1041 2:10:33.1 9:58 630 2:06:03.0 9:37 4:16:36.1 4:17:28.2 9:48
855 Martha Whitney 762 F 1001 2:07:58.3 9:46 685 2:08:42.5 9:49 4:16:40.8 4:17:37.7 9:48
856 David Gainor 785 M 1019 2:09:11.0 9:52 663 2:07:48.0 9:45 4:16:59.1 4:18:35.1 9:49
857 Claire Walters 1336 F 1045 2:10:49.9 9:59 634 2:06:12.9 9:38 4:17:02.9 4:18:40.2 9:49
858 Andrew Fillwock 1326 M 880 2:03:14.1 9:24 798 2:13:51.910:13 4:17:06.0 4:18:07.5 9:49
859 Ryan Schneider 1861 M 696 1:57:15.2 8:57 906 2:19:51.310:41 4:17:06.5 4:17:25.7 9:49
860 Pat Leggatt 475 F 908 2:04:32.3 9:30 770 2:12:40.710:08 4:17:13.0 4:19:08.6 9:49
861 Edith Lane 1147 F 1427 4:17:14.619:38 4:17:14.6 4:18:09.9 9:49
862 Timothy McLean 293 M 1428 4:17:17.119:38 4:17:17.1 4:18:58.2 9:49
863 Thomas Czinder 733 M 857 2:02:30.1 9:21 815 2:14:58.010:18 4:17:28.1 4:18:23.3 9:50
864 Michael TeBos 1361 M 781 2:00:00.6 9:10 862 2:17:28.210:30 4:17:28.8 4:18:17.5 9:50
865 Haley Pline 635 F 861 2:02:42.3 9:22 812 2:14:46.810:17 4:17:29.2 4:18:59.6 9:50
866 John Pyper 1364 M 782 2:00:01.1 9:10 863 2:17:28.410:30 4:17:29.5 4:18:17.8 9:50
867 Dave Desposato 282 M 1165 2:17:54.010:32 485 1:59:36.1 9:08 4:17:30.2 4:19:22.3 9:50
868 Kevin Patton 1029 M 421 1:48:01.0 8:15 1062 2:29:31.811:25 4:17:32.8 4:17:38.8 9:50
869 Amanda Suttle 990 F 922 2:05:05.4 9:33 764 2:12:28.110:07 4:17:33.5 4:19:12.2 9:50
870 Michael Becker 1411 M 858 2:02:31.9 9:21 818 2:15:12.410:19 4:17:44.4 4:19:45.7 9:50
871 John Meddaugh 633 M 679 1:56:48.4 8:55 921 2:21:02.310:46 4:17:50.8 4:18:20.8 9:50
872 Marcus Rogers 826 M 734 1:58:28.6 9:03 897 2:19:22.410:38 4:17:51.1 4:18:26.6 9:50
873 Angela Sharp 143 F 736 1:58:29.0 9:03 896 2:19:22.110:38 4:17:51.1 4:18:26.4 9:50
874 Christopher Ulrey 1136 M 846 2:02:07.9 9:19 836 2:15:55.510:23 4:18:03.5 4:20:16.4 9:51
875 Sarah Fuhrman 1921 F 961 2:06:32.0 9:40 741 2:11:31.810:02 4:18:03.8 4:19:00.4 9:51
876 John Walton 788 M 924 2:05:06.1 9:33 782 2:13:03.510:09 4:18:09.6 4:19:19.0 9:51
877 Edward Szpiech 1833 M 931 2:05:17.4 9:34 776 2:12:56.810:09 4:18:14.3 4:19:15.5 9:51
878 Monica Pearson 1499 F 863 2:02:45.0 9:22 826 2:15:32.210:21 4:18:17.3 4:19:48.1 9:51
879 Rick Pearson 1500 M 864 2:02:46.8 9:22 827 2:15:32.310:21 4:18:19.1 4:19:48.2 9:52
880 Jeff Walters 709 M 508 1:51:21.0 8:30 1024 2:27:05.811:14 4:18:26.9 4:18:59.6 9:52
881 Trieu Le 1789 M 587 1:53:33.5 8:40 991 2:24:54.711:04 4:18:28.3 4:19:23.4 9:52
882 Colleen Kashawlic 499 F 860 2:02:42.0 9:22 832 2:15:47.010:22 4:18:29.1 4:19:45.9 9:52
883 Jennifer Higham 577 F 862 2:02:43.4 9:22 833 2:15:47.010:22 4:18:30.5 4:19:45.9 9:52
884 William Sherman 819 M 807 2:00:38.2 9:13 871 2:18:04.110:32 4:18:42.3 4:20:24.5 9:52
885 Owen Keaton 1952 M 1429 4:18:48.719:45 4:18:48.7 4:19:47.6 9:53
886 John Boonstra 1335 M 520 1:51:39.0 8:31 1028 2:27:21.711:15 4:19:00.8 4:19:57.8 9:53
887 Christina Carlson 1708 F 843 2:02:04.5 9:19 854 2:17:13.010:28 4:19:17.6 4:20:24.4 9:54
888 Vicki Catalina 684 F 652 1:55:57.3 8:51 967 2:23:24.210:57 4:19:21.6 4:20:19.1 9:54
889 Christopher Sell 738 M 553 1:52:26.3 8:35 1022 2:26:59.311:13 4:19:25.7 4:20:29.2 9:54
890 Lawrence Grzegorzewski 46 M 926 2:05:09.9 9:33 807 2:14:24.610:16 4:19:34.5 4:21:13.4 9:54
891 Mary Buckley 25 F 1430 4:19:37.619:49 4:19:37.6 4:20:20.3 9:55
892 Craig Finkbeiner 341 M 884 2:03:23.7 9:25 838 2:16:16.210:24 4:19:40.0 4:20:31.8 9:55
893 Molly Gallaway 837 F 994 2:07:40.2 9:45 747 2:11:59.810:05 4:19:40.1 4:21:08.7 9:55
894 Rebecca Ward 563 F 896 2:03:55.9 9:28 831 2:15:44.310:22 4:19:40.3 4:19:58.8 9:55
895 Molly Doyle 839 F 968 2:06:50.3 9:41 773 2:12:50.310:08 4:19:40.7 4:21:08.9 9:55
896 Maureen Stych 682 F 949 2:06:04.9 9:37 794 2:13:38.810:12 4:19:43.7 4:21:11.5 9:55
897 Doug Hollingshead 1341 M 969 2:06:50.4 9:41 778 2:12:58.310:09 4:19:48.7 4:20:52.4 9:55
898 Allison Mattila 1096 F 1149 2:16:58.810:27 553 2:03:03.3 9:24 4:20:02.2 4:21:01.6 9:55
899 Ira Berkowitz 648 M 906 2:04:28.0 9:30 828 2:15:36.010:21 4:20:04.0 4:20:34.8 9:56
900 Rebecca Weghorst 350 F 919 2:04:52.9 9:32 819 2:15:13.310:19 4:20:06.2 4:20:50.1 9:56

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
901 Nicole Sobick 835 F 661 1:56:15.7 8:52 974 2:23:51.710:59 4:20:07.5 4:20:32.4 9:56
902 Sandy DeMarsh 1667 F 996 2:07:41.4 9:45 762 2:12:27.610:07 4:20:09.1 4:21:02.6 9:56
903 Belinda Murphy 1178 F 997 2:07:41.9 9:45 765 2:12:28.810:07 4:20:10.7 4:21:02.5 9:56
904 Patrick Buck 845 M 702 1:57:23.7 8:58 953 2:22:48.010:54 4:20:11.7 4:21:35.2 9:56
905 Michael Steer 1603 M 773 1:59:42.5 9:08 915 2:20:35.610:44 4:20:18.1 4:21:47.5 9:56
906 Stephanie Weldy 1844 F 642 1:55:36.5 8:49 989 2:24:47.711:03 4:20:24.2 4:21:50.3 9:56
907 Mike Jackson 1639 M 778 1:59:56.5 9:09 917 2:20:43.310:45 4:20:39.9 4:20:56.5 9:57
908 Jenny Murphy 75 F 990 2:07:34.3 9:44 783 2:13:12.510:10 4:20:46.9 4:22:13.2 9:57
909 Duane Pietila 1380 M 1137 2:15:56.610:23 598 2:05:00.4 9:33 4:20:57.1 4:22:52.7 9:58
910 Kelly Smith 719 M 772 1:59:40.8 9:08 932 2:21:35.110:48 4:21:16.0 4:22:15.5 9:58
911 Chuck Thebo 1690 M 913 2:04:44.9 9:31 844 2:16:33.310:25 4:21:18.3 4:22:58.0 9:58
912 Lauren Thebo 1688 F 914 2:04:46.2 9:31 843 2:16:32.710:25 4:21:18.9 4:22:59.1 9:58
913 Paul Pierce 1116 M 834 2:01:48.3 9:18 900 2:19:31.310:39 4:21:19.6 4:23:24.5 9:58
914 Jerry Holmes 1467 M 765 1:59:24.6 9:07 940 2:21:57.210:50 4:21:21.8 4:21:51.7 9:59
915 Lara Eriksen 623 F 848 2:02:16.4 9:20 898 2:19:23.610:38 4:21:40.1 4:22:11.1 9:59
916 Paul Rodriguez 402 M 757 1:59:16.9 9:06 949 2:22:37.610:53 4:21:54.5 4:23:09.7 10:00
917 Doug Leitch 696 M 958 2:06:29.7 9:39 824 2:15:27.110:20 4:21:56.8 4:22:32.4 10:00
918 Brenda Smith 1519 F 868 2:02:51.0 9:23 893 2:19:09.610:37 4:22:00.7 4:23:02.5 10:00
919 Kim Lazarz 1084 F 635 1:55:26.8 8:49 1017 2:26:39.311:12 4:22:06.1 4:22:27.2 10:00
920 Matthew Ewens 1637 M 798 2:00:23.0 9:11 935 2:21:43.710:49 4:22:06.8 4:22:34.6 10:00
921 Jenny Yarmer 98 F 933 2:05:26.8 9:35 849 2:16:41.810:26 4:22:08.7 4:23:14.2 10:00
922 Mary Slawson 57 F 953 2:06:14.4 9:38 835 2:15:54.310:22 4:22:08.7 4:23:14.4 10:00
923 Lorie Pender 1015 F 965 2:06:47.5 9:41 820 2:15:22.110:20 4:22:09.6 4:23:00.3 10:00
924 Vanessa Hoogeboom 1180 F 1052 2:11:12.310:01 727 2:10:57.510:00 4:22:09.9 4:23:12.7 10:00
925 Dan Klompmaker 1262 M 872 2:02:56.9 9:23 894 2:19:13.810:38 4:22:10.8 4:22:26.9 10:00
926 Marc Lemle 1614 M 296 1:44:07.3 7:57 1163 2:38:07.712:04 4:22:15.0 4:22:38.9 10:01
927 Hilary Claggett 524 F 1003 2:08:13.4 9:47 800 2:14:02.310:14 4:22:15.7 4:22:45.4 10:01
928 Scott Ricketts 162 M 873 2:02:59.7 9:23 895 2:19:17.210:38 4:22:16.9 4:23:38.8 10:01
929 Christine Birch 1314 F 904 2:04:23.5 9:30 870 2:18:03.810:32 4:22:27.3 4:23:20.4 10:01
930 Sharon Morrissey 842 F 1036 2:10:08.0 9:56 761 2:12:19.810:06 4:22:27.9 4:22:44.3 10:01
931 Suzanne Leonhardt 1176 F 1037 2:10:11.0 9:56 759 2:12:17.410:06 4:22:28.4 4:23:20.1 10:01
932 Bennett Mallory 1931 M 999 2:07:47.2 9:45 811 2:14:44.610:17 4:22:31.8 4:23:48.7 10:01
933 Laurie McMurray 1669 F 927 2:05:12.4 9:33 859 2:17:21.210:29 4:22:33.6 4:23:11.7 10:01
934 Amanda Hatfield 946 F 995 2:07:40.7 9:45 816 2:14:59.310:18 4:22:40.0 4:24:02.2 10:02
935 Rebecca Alonzi 338 F 952 2:06:11.9 9:38 847 2:16:40.010:26 4:22:52.0 4:23:35.4 10:02
936 Leslie Perry 693 F 813 2:01:03.4 9:14 941 2:22:02.210:51 4:23:05.6 4:24:41.4 10:02
937 Chris Peavey 72 M 591 1:53:43.6 8:41 1059 2:29:22.111:24 4:23:05.7 4:23:10.5 10:02
938 Caleb Hilliker 142 M 907 2:04:28.7 9:30 882 2:18:37.510:35 4:23:06.2 4:24:11.6 10:03
939 Mike Goodall 808 M 932 2:05:23.8 9:34 868 2:17:55.710:32 4:23:19.5 4:23:59.3 10:03
940 Matt Reimink 917 M 909 2:04:39.1 9:31 889 2:18:48.210:36 4:23:27.3 4:24:51.6 10:03
941 Bethany Reimink 921 F 915 2:04:46.6 9:31 886 2:18:41.010:35 4:23:27.6 4:24:51.7 10:03
942 Kelly Buren 1940 F 1102 2:13:39.110:12 710 2:09:55.2 9:55 4:23:34.4 4:24:34.5 10:04
943 Bridgette Koeller 1734 F 971 2:06:57.6 9:41 850 2:16:47.010:26 4:23:44.6 4:24:29.5 10:04
944 Hal LeDuc 55 M 785 2:00:05.9 9:10 972 2:23:43.010:58 4:23:48.9 4:24:06.5 10:04
945 Jennifer Maslowsky 1668 F 718 1:57:56.1 9:00 1009 2:26:10.611:09 4:24:06.8 4:24:23.3 10:05
946 Zulma Fuentes Rodriguez 1753 F 943 2:05:50.0 9:36 876 2:18:23.310:34 4:24:13.4 4:24:26.7 10:05
947 Ralph Papasian 369 M 853 2:02:20.1 9:20 939 2:21:55.010:50 4:24:15.2 4:24:57.8 10:05
948 Lori Pile 1648 F 1091 2:12:42.110:08 742 2:11:34.510:03 4:24:16.6 4:24:44.9 10:05
949 Keri Klaty 1693 F 1072 2:11:50.410:04 766 2:12:29.510:07 4:24:20.0 4:25:36.1 10:05
950 Mary Kay Thelen 319 F 974 2:07:03.1 9:42 860 2:17:26.110:29 4:24:29.2 4:25:22.5 10:06
951 Kim Chapman 216 F 991 2:07:35.5 9:44 852 2:17:05.810:28 4:24:41.4 4:24:58.5 10:06
952 Angela Keyes 1261 F 947 2:05:59.3 9:37 888 2:18:46.410:36 4:24:45.7 4:25:07.3 10:06
953 Shelley Hanchett 1238 F 983 2:07:15.8 9:43 864 2:17:30.910:30 4:24:46.8 4:25:25.4 10:06
954 Rick Wade 1125 M 797 2:00:22.3 9:11 985 2:24:29.811:02 4:24:52.2 4:25:39.5 10:07
955 Scot Middlebrook 1309 M 1053 2:11:13.710:01 796 2:13:41.510:12 4:24:55.3 4:26:32.8 10:07
956 Lynne Oosterhouse 632 F 1013 2:08:47.7 9:50 839 2:16:18.610:24 4:25:06.4 4:26:18.5 10:07
957 Samantha Fink 1504 F 840 2:02:01.9 9:19 961 2:23:05.610:55 4:25:07.6 4:26:08.2 10:07
958 Jennifer Sykes 137 F 1025 2:09:29.7 9:53 829 2:15:43.110:22 4:25:12.9 4:26:48.1 10:07
959 Annette Switzer 184 F 1117 2:14:59.210:18 721 2:10:16.2 9:57 4:25:15.4 4:26:47.3 10:07
960 Ana Williams 1891 F 1108 2:14:13.410:15 731 2:11:06.010:00 4:25:19.5 4:26:51.3 10:08
961 Rena Palmer 1108 F 732 1:58:27.7 9:03 1023 2:27:05.311:14 4:25:33.0 4:27:01.4 10:08
962 Jared Bruder 337 M 854 2:02:20.2 9:20 966 2:23:17.810:56 4:25:38.0 4:26:46.5 10:08
963 Toni Walker 1066 F 897 2:04:01.4 9:28 934 2:21:41.610:49 4:25:43.1 4:26:21.4 10:09
964 Jill Carter 1535 F 967 2:06:47.7 9:41 891 2:18:55.610:36 4:25:43.4 4:26:49.5 10:09
965 Patricia Howes 1772 F 910 2:04:40.3 9:31 924 2:21:12.910:47 4:25:53.2 4:27:21.8 10:09
966 Kirstin Parkin 124 F 1024 2:09:28.1 9:53 846 2:16:39.710:26 4:26:07.8 4:27:44.6 10:09
967 Erika Gunnell 1133 F 795 2:00:22.0 9:11 1002 2:25:48.411:08 4:26:10.4 4:27:07.2 10:10
968 Jill Boomstra 331 F 962 2:06:33.1 9:40 902 2:19:40.710:40 4:26:13.9 4:26:53.5 10:10
969 Elena Coppola 1063 F 804 2:00:37.2 9:12 998 2:25:37.911:07 4:26:15.1 4:27:12.5 10:10
970 Kelly Aves 1902 F 672 1:56:26.1 8:53 1066 2:29:51.711:26 4:26:17.8 4:26:38.5 10:10
971 Katie Weir 51 F 719 1:57:59.1 9:00 1044 2:28:22.211:20 4:26:21.4 4:27:25.7 10:10
972 Rita Melville 562 F 839 2:01:57.4 9:19 984 2:24:26.111:02 4:26:23.5 4:26:32.8 10:10
973 Paul McKay 669 M 799 2:00:25.5 9:12 1004 2:26:00.511:09 4:26:26.1 4:28:14.5 10:10
974 Scott Voltz 504 M 1431 4:26:27.720:20 4:26:27.7 4:27:57.1 10:10
975 Nina Bovio 1850 F 978 2:07:06.9 9:42 899 2:19:30.410:39 4:26:37.3 4:26:42.2 10:11
976 Kelly Hinga 1719 F 956 2:06:22.0 9:39 913 2:20:27.310:43 4:26:49.3 4:27:14.5 10:11
977 James Crombez 252 M 1094 2:12:50.710:08 799 2:14:02.010:14 4:26:52.7 4:28:27.9 10:11
978 Jim Paris 384 M 811 2:00:55.1 9:14 1008 2:26:08.911:09 4:27:04.1 4:27:51.8 10:12
979 Jim Morrissey 1224 M 940 2:05:41.1 9:36 933 2:21:40.310:49 4:27:21.4 4:28:37.5 10:12
980 Amanda Andrews 374 F 761 1:59:20.5 9:07 1036 2:28:06.111:18 4:27:26.6 4:27:50.7 10:12
981 Chantelle Jones 1739 F 902 2:04:09.5 9:29 965 2:23:17.610:56 4:27:27.2 4:28:29.5 10:12
982 Elizabeth Demers 81 F 819 2:01:10.0 9:15 1012 2:26:25.111:11 4:27:35.1 4:28:23.6 10:13
983 Saundra Stiner 769 F 1015 2:08:55.8 9:50 887 2:18:42.210:35 4:27:38.1 4:28:53.9 10:13
984 Kyle Anderson 984 M 1055 2:11:16.810:01 842 2:16:29.610:25 4:27:46.4 4:28:39.3 10:13
985 Renee Tilley 547 F 802 2:00:31.7 9:12 1027 2:27:20.211:15 4:27:52.0 4:28:35.8 10:13
986 Jan Host 959 F 976 2:07:03.7 9:42 918 2:20:51.010:45 4:27:54.8 4:28:16.9 10:14
987 Sarah Richburg 1204 F 1170 2:18:11.210:33 709 2:09:54.7 9:55 4:28:05.9 4:29:15.1 10:14
988 Rebecca McAndrews 1538 F 966 2:06:47.5 9:41 927 2:21:23.610:48 4:28:11.2 4:29:17.5 10:14
989 Michael Eriksen 629 M 566 1:52:49.5 8:37 1133 2:35:36.711:53 4:28:26.2 4:28:57.6 10:15
990 Milton Evans 230 M 1144 2:16:22.010:25 754 2:12:12.010:05 4:28:34.0 4:30:12.9 10:15
991 Janice Trudgeon 1260 F 985 2:07:18.7 9:43 926 2:21:23.110:48 4:28:41.9 4:29:25.4 10:15
992 Kevin Trudgeon 1134 M 1062 2:11:25.210:02 857 2:17:17.510:29 4:28:42.7 4:29:25.2 10:15
993 Jaye Quadrozzi 1866 F 1066 2:11:36.410:03 855 2:17:13.710:28 4:28:50.1 4:29:03.9 10:16
994 Don Stiles 781 M 1017 2:09:02.1 9:51 905 2:19:49.910:40 4:28:52.0 4:30:14.4 10:16
995 Andrea McHugh 802 F 1046 2:10:59.710:00 867 2:17:53.510:32 4:28:53.3 4:29:48.7 10:16
996 Aaron Bryant 840 M 676 1:56:31.2 8:54 1097 2:32:23.711:38 4:28:55.0 4:30:19.1 10:16
997 Cheri Salazar 654 F 1020 2:09:11.8 9:52 904 2:19:45.310:40 4:28:57.1 4:29:32.7 10:16
998 Raymond Yee 1630 M 963 2:06:34.2 9:40 952 2:22:45.810:54 4:29:20.0 4:30:36.8 10:17
999 Martha Alkire 450 F 1006 2:08:14.0 9:47 922 2:21:08.510:46 4:29:22.5 4:29:52.3 10:17
1000 James Stewart 217 M 1048 2:11:03.110:00 877 2:18:24.910:34 4:29:28.0 4:31:43.1 10:17

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1001 Jennifer Dakoske 1977 F 1069 2:11:45.110:03 865 2:17:43.910:31 4:29:29.1 4:29:51.3 10:17
1002 Laura Janis 1978 F 1070 2:11:45.310:03 866 2:17:44.010:31 4:29:29.3 4:29:51.5 10:17
1003 Luke Walker 763 M 930 2:05:15.1 9:34 980 2:24:14.811:01 4:29:29.9 4:29:53.7 10:17
1004 Donna Sokolow 1192 F 964 2:06:37.5 9:40 960 2:23:02.510:55 4:29:40.0 4:30:46.1 10:18
1005 Megan Roan 854 F 876 2:03:03.1 9:24 1018 2:26:48.411:12 4:29:51.5 4:30:01.3 10:18
1006 Greg Roan 1749 M 1432 4:29:51.920:36 4:29:51.9 4:30:01.1 10:18
1007 Bryan Wallace 1369 M 984 2:07:16.7 9:43 950 2:22:37.810:53 4:29:54.6 4:30:45.2 10:18
1008 Robert Camp 1605 M 1012 2:08:36.3 9:49 931 2:21:27.810:48 4:30:04.1 4:31:15.5 10:18
1009 Sarah Engels 1000 F 1433 4:30:10.620:37 4:30:10.6 4:30:25.4 10:19
1010 Doug Goik 960 M 942 2:05:49.5 9:36 983 2:24:23.511:01 4:30:13.1 4:31:42.2 10:19
1011 Amy Ormsbee 847 F 959 2:06:30.3 9:39 973 2:23:44.710:58 4:30:15.0 4:30:44.1 10:19
1012 Guillermo Cannon 774 M 1434 4:30:15.220:38 4:30:15.2 4:31:26.8 10:19
1013 Mikhail Murshak 1827 M 905 2:04:27.1 9:30 1007 2:26:07.011:09 4:30:34.1 4:33:40.6 10:20
1014 Danielle Fahl 830 F 1080 2:12:09.010:05 880 2:18:29.710:34 4:30:38.7 4:31:48.4 10:20
1015 Samantha Fahl 850 F 1079 2:12:08.610:05 881 2:18:30.510:34 4:30:39.1 4:31:48.8 10:20
1016 Jane DeJong 299 F 1090 2:12:38.710:07 872 2:18:05.910:32 4:30:44.6 4:32:00.0 10:20
1017 Dennis Brooks 1591 M 938 2:05:35.4 9:35 996 2:25:27.811:06 4:31:03.3 4:32:14.3 10:21
1018 Josh Korson 994 M 762 1:59:21.3 9:07 1087 2:31:45.011:35 4:31:06.3 4:31:48.8 10:21
1019 Andre Borrello 1785 M 737 1:58:34.6 9:03 1100 2:32:33.011:39 4:31:07.7 4:32:39.5 10:21
1020 Bree Travis 998 F 1435 4:31:10.320:42 4:31:10.3 4:32:14.3 10:21
1021 Stefanie Simmons 238 F 1279 2:24:41.311:03 642 2:06:50.1 9:41 4:31:31.5 4:32:39.1 10:22
1022 Richard Heitger 1011 M 981 2:07:13.6 9:43 981 2:24:20.111:01 4:31:33.7 4:33:05.4 10:22
1023 Michael Piper 1414 M 1063 2:11:25.410:02 911 2:20:12.910:42 4:31:38.3 4:33:17.4 10:22
1024 Anna Dunn 532 F 1436 4:31:42.120:44 4:31:42.1 4:32:45.3 10:22
1025 Peter Hessling 175 M 1101 2:13:35.010:12 874 2:18:13.610:33 4:31:48.7 4:32:02.5 10:22
1026 Patrick Gibson 100 M 946 2:05:57.0 9:37 1006 2:26:05.511:09 4:32:02.6 4:33:44.1 10:23
1027 Angela Harris 1187 F 954 2:06:15.1 9:38 1003 2:25:58.911:09 4:32:14.1 4:32:40.9 10:23
1028 Julia Riddle 572 F 1007 2:08:14.0 9:47 978 2:24:07.611:00 4:32:21.6 4:33:19.5 10:24
1029 Deven Larrance 567 M 1005 2:08:13.9 9:47 979 2:24:08.111:00 4:32:22.1 4:33:18.5 10:24
1030 Amanda Fielder 1083 F 975 2:07:03.3 9:42 994 2:25:21.711:06 4:32:25.0 4:32:46.3 10:24
1031 Jamie Haynie 368 F 898 2:04:02.0 9:28 1046 2:28:32.411:20 4:32:34.4 4:33:18.0 10:24
1032 Brian Beckwith 1424 M 887 2:03:32.6 9:26 1058 2:29:17.811:24 4:32:50.4 4:34:06.2 10:25
1033 Gary Munger 1337 M 720 1:58:02.0 9:01 1126 2:34:57.311:50 4:32:59.3 4:33:42.7 10:25
1034 Greg Stoner 136 M 1029 2:09:42.7 9:54 964 2:23:17.510:56 4:33:00.2 4:33:23.3 10:25
1035 Jeremy Rase 1246 M 821 2:01:11.7 9:15 1089 2:31:51.411:35 4:33:03.2 4:33:48.5 10:25
1036 Amy Barrett 1328 F 881 2:03:15.5 9:25 1067 2:29:52.011:26 4:33:07.5 4:34:07.4 10:25
1037 Rondi Fillwock 1329 F 882 2:03:17.3 9:25 1068 2:29:52.311:26 4:33:09.7 4:34:07.8 10:26
1038 Zak Richmond 1163 M 923 2:05:05.8 9:33 1038 2:28:06.711:18 4:33:12.5 4:34:51.2 10:26
1039 Sara Jeroue 600 F 948 2:06:01.2 9:37 1026 2:27:15.711:14 4:33:17.0 4:33:25.4 10:26
1040 Erika Hidalgo 1727 F 1099 2:13:19.710:11 909 2:20:06.310:42 4:33:26.0 4:34:44.7 10:26
1041 Thomas Martin 203 M 916 2:04:48.9 9:32 1048 2:28:38.711:21 4:33:27.7 4:34:32.8 10:26
1042 Monica Fox 878 F 1059 2:11:22.210:02 942 2:22:07.210:51 4:33:29.4 4:34:55.2 10:26
1043 Lori Green 38 F 1032 2:09:59.1 9:55 968 2:23:31.310:57 4:33:30.4 4:34:04.4 10:26
1044 Christian Walters 1490 M 1044 2:10:49.8 9:59 962 2:23:08.210:56 4:33:58.1 4:35:35.5 10:27
1045 Roger DeLaria 833 M 1104 2:13:39.710:12 912 2:20:26.010:43 4:34:05.8 4:35:07.2 10:28
1046 Katrice Church 1841 F 874 2:03:00.7 9:23 1083 2:31:15.311:33 4:34:16.0 4:35:07.2 10:28
1047 Aimee Bissonette 1302 F 621 1:55:05.4 8:47 1177 2:39:10.912:09 4:34:16.3 4:35:03.2 10:28
1048 Mary Fairbank 1397 F 1004 2:08:13.9 9:47 1005 2:26:03.311:09 4:34:17.2 4:36:06.6 10:28
1049 John DeJong 311 M 1071 2:11:48.810:04 948 2:22:31.410:53 4:34:20.2 4:35:35.4 10:28
1050 Joann Bonnewell 1823 F 935 2:05:32.2 9:35 1050 2:28:49.811:22 4:34:22.0 4:35:29.2 10:28
1051 Adrin Wagner 1433 M 812 2:00:58.6 9:14 1114 2:33:25.811:43 4:34:24.5 4:35:12.7 10:28
1052 Sarah Pincombe 356 F 867 2:02:50.7 9:23 1086 2:31:37.011:34 4:34:27.8 4:35:02.3 10:29
1053 Don Kim 220 M 1150 2:17:04.010:28 861 2:17:27.910:30 4:34:31.9 4:36:28.4 10:29
1054 Gary Van Dyken 1723 M 957 2:06:29.2 9:39 1035 2:28:04.311:18 4:34:33.6 4:37:37.2 10:29
1055 Cindy Mallekoote 325 F 1073 2:11:54.310:04 951 2:22:40.910:53 4:34:35.2 4:35:14.5 10:29
1056 Linda Doll 361 F 1146 2:16:42.210:26 869 2:17:55.910:32 4:34:38.1 4:35:25.8 10:29
1057 Marti Schrauben 1517 M 903 2:04:14.8 9:29 1073 2:30:25.411:29 4:34:40.3 4:36:08.5 10:29
1058 George Ranville 737 M 1437 4:34:41.120:58 4:34:41.1 4:36:15.6 10:29
1059 Reggie Anderson 161 M 1109 2:14:17.010:15 914 2:20:30.310:44 4:34:47.3 4:36:07.2 10:29
1060 Pippi Schroeder 1586 F 955 2:06:19.1 9:39 1047 2:28:34.211:20 4:34:53.3 4:36:39.5 10:30
1061 Daniel Otto 698 M 928 2:05:13.4 9:34 1063 2:29:40.811:25 4:34:54.2 4:35:19.7 10:30
1062 Brenda Firestine 1413 F 1088 2:12:32.710:07 946 2:22:22.210:52 4:34:55.0 4:35:08.4 10:30
1063 Christy Clement 1343 F 1093 2:12:46.910:08 944 2:22:21.510:52 4:35:08.4 4:35:08.4 10:30
1064 Adam Verseput 969 M 1047 2:11:02.410:00 982 2:24:23.411:01 4:35:25.9 4:36:48.2 10:31
1065 Jerri Adamiec 1726 F 890 2:03:45.9 9:27 1088 2:31:46.111:35 4:35:32.1 4:36:05.5 10:31
1066 Irma Niere 1449 F 941 2:05:43.1 9:36 1070 2:29:55.311:27 4:35:38.5 4:37:13.4 10:31
1067 Catherine Coultes 514 F 973 2:07:00.2 9:42 1049 2:28:42.111:21 4:35:42.3 4:36:52.4 10:31
1068 Jim Frixen 1576 M 845 2:02:06.4 9:19 1117 2:33:38.411:44 4:35:44.8 4:35:57.7 10:31
1069 Lisa Brady 495 F 1107 2:13:58.910:14 937 2:21:46.610:49 4:35:45.5 4:37:29.7 10:31
1070 Amy Orth 1895 F 993 2:07:39.8 9:45 1041 2:28:10.311:19 4:35:50.2 4:37:09.5 10:32
1071 Carrie Lenz 1298 F 806 2:00:38.2 9:13 1132 2:35:16.411:51 4:35:54.6 4:37:11.8 10:32
1072 Stephanie Hengesbach 39 F 1120 2:15:02.010:18 919 2:20:53.510:45 4:35:55.5 4:37:26.2 10:32
1073 Miguel Velazquez 177 M 1056 2:11:18.910:01 988 2:24:42.711:03 4:36:01.6 4:36:15.0 10:32
1074 Fred Lopiccolo 1750 M 1058 2:11:19.410:01 987 2:24:42.211:03 4:36:01.6 4:36:14.5 10:32
1075 Lorenzo Zaffiri 1060 M 891 2:03:46.2 9:27 1096 2:32:16.211:37 4:36:02.4 4:36:24.5 10:32
1076 Patrick Angle 56 M 1438 4:36:07.721:05 4:36:07.7 4:36:53.1 10:32
1077 Julia Griffen 438 F 1158 2:17:34.110:30 883 2:18:38.010:35 4:36:12.1 4:36:35.4 10:33
1078 Julie Smith 569 F 1142 2:16:16.110:24 908 2:19:56.510:41 4:36:12.6 4:37:33.3 10:33
1079 Tammy Brouwer 1442 F 1081 2:12:21.210:06 975 2:23:53.810:59 4:36:15.0 4:36:54.3 10:33
1080 Colleen Hoffman 285 F 1154 2:17:10.310:28 892 2:19:08.210:37 4:36:18.5 4:36:46.5 10:33
1081 Jaime Perez 320 M 1103 2:13:39.310:12 954 2:22:49.610:54 4:36:29.0 4:36:55.2 10:33
1082 Anthony Corriveau 533 M 184 1:39:07.7 7:34 1319 2:57:23.813:32 4:36:31.5 4:36:40.4 10:33
1083 Heidi Cyr 1869 F 1166 2:17:57.610:32 884 2:18:38.110:35 4:36:35.7 4:36:35.7 10:33
1084 Bob Riesterer 985 M 1097 2:12:57.110:09 971 2:23:40.610:58 4:36:37.8 4:37:59.2 10:33
1085 Marcel Sabourin 767 M 792 2:00:20.1 9:11 1143 2:36:18.611:56 4:36:38.7 4:37:23.5 10:34
1086 Nancy Brooke 729 F 1054 2:11:15.510:01 995 2:25:27.011:06 4:36:42.6 4:37:17.5 10:34
1087 David Mellendorf 1658 M 741 1:58:46.6 9:04 1159 2:37:58.312:04 4:36:45.0 4:37:57.7 10:34
1088 Shelly Hammond 1624 F 988 2:07:28.2 9:44 1064 2:29:44.911:26 4:37:13.1 4:37:46.7 10:35
1089 James Kibbie 213 M 1439 4:37:19.521:10 4:37:19.5 4:37:49.8 10:35
1090 Erin Laidlaw 1954 F 1002 2:08:12.8 9:47 1057 2:29:11.411:23 4:37:24.2 4:37:55.3 10:35
1091 Jennifer Voss 686 F 920 2:04:53.9 9:32 1102 2:32:37.011:39 4:37:30.9 4:37:58.1 10:35
1092 Mark Janosky 209 M 1184 2:19:13.310:38 878 2:18:25.410:34 4:37:38.8 4:39:26.7 10:36
1093 Wanda Yenkel 1197 F 1116 2:14:51.910:18 955 2:22:56.310:55 4:37:48.2 4:38:40.2 10:36
1094 Michael Staal 1023 M 1084 2:12:27.610:07 1000 2:25:41.411:07 4:38:09.1 4:39:48.2 10:37
1095 Kristen Evers 1393 F 979 2:07:08.7 9:42 1078 2:31:01.011:32 4:38:09.8 4:39:43.5 10:37
1096 Mary DeBoer 1400 F 1214 2:21:01.310:46 853 2:17:08.810:28 4:38:10.1 4:39:43.5 10:37
1097 Robert Swartz 1209 M 1067 2:11:39.910:03 1021 2:26:55.611:13 4:38:35.6 4:40:10.5 10:38
1098 Michelle Manjak 167 F 1083 2:12:24.010:06 1014 2:26:31.211:11 4:38:55.3 4:39:19.6 10:39
1099 Brian Roubal 178 M 1164 2:17:47.510:31 929 2:21:27.010:48 4:39:14.5 4:40:28.6 10:39
1100 Jason Russell 221 M 1061 2:11:24.710:02 1033 2:27:55.011:17 4:39:19.8 4:40:48.5 10:40

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1101 Becky Thomas 1179 F 1040 2:10:32.1 9:58 1054 2:28:57.111:22 4:39:29.2 4:40:57.6 10:40
1102 Alex Timmer 1647 M 714 1:57:48.2 9:00 1195 2:41:42.912:21 4:39:31.1 4:40:43.5 10:40
1103 Jenna Valdez 1969 F 1175 2:18:31.710:34 928 2:21:25.410:48 4:39:57.2 4:40:52.9 10:41
1104 Rodney Gill 455 M 1159 2:17:35.910:30 947 2:22:23.710:52 4:39:59.7 4:41:40.2 10:41
1105 Anne Gill 460 F 1176 2:18:32.210:35 930 2:21:27.510:48 4:39:59.7 4:41:40.2 10:41
1106 Madjid Miri 1470 M 1098 2:12:59.110:09 1025 2:27:08.411:14 4:40:07.5 4:41:54.1 10:41
1107 Jacob Armstrong 991 M 921 2:04:59.6 9:32 1130 2:35:12.811:51 4:40:12.4 4:41:13.3 10:42
1108 Chris Jones 558 M 1077 2:12:05.710:05 1042 2:28:12.111:19 4:40:17.9 4:40:51.4 10:42
1109 Brenda Davis 913 F 1028 2:09:42.0 9:54 1074 2:30:39.611:30 4:40:21.7 4:40:49.5 10:42
1110 Chris Studer 537 M 777 1:59:54.2 9:09 1183 2:40:30.712:15 4:40:24.9 4:41:57.8 10:42
1111 Shella Worden 1814 F 1169 2:18:11.210:33 945 2:22:22.110:52 4:40:33.4 4:41:42.5 10:42
1112 Karen Cosgrove 1212 F 936 2:05:32.4 9:35 1131 2:35:13.811:51 4:40:46.2 4:41:15.1 10:43
1113 Dirk Hartmann 619 M 1076 2:12:05.210:05 1051 2:28:50.711:22 4:40:56.0 4:41:29.6 10:43
1114 Steve Shablin 557 M 1075 2:12:05.210:05 1053 2:28:55.311:22 4:41:00.6 4:41:34.2 10:44
1115 Matthew Troup 548 M 1440 4:41:04.321:27 4:41:04.3 4:42:09.2 10:44
1116 Lindsay Minix 1961 F 1140 2:16:11.910:24 990 2:24:53.711:04 4:41:05.7 4:42:01.9 10:44
1117 Jennifer Friedman 53 F 1185 2:19:22.310:38 936 2:21:46.010:49 4:41:08.4 4:41:19.4 10:44
1118 Steve Rooks 662 M 899 2:04:07.2 9:28 1149 2:37:02.811:59 4:41:10.0 4:41:38.3 10:44
1119 Gina Shipley 1002 F 1148 2:16:54.110:27 986 2:24:31.911:02 4:41:26.0 4:41:41.5 10:45
1120 Katrina Neeley 1233 F 1060 2:11:24.410:02 1072 2:30:05.711:27 4:41:30.2 4:42:09.2 10:45
1121 Steven Skeltis 1460 M 1143 2:16:19.210:24 993 2:25:12.611:05 4:41:31.8 4:43:12.4 10:45
1122 Charles Kotz 1781 M 1193 2:19:46.410:40 938 2:21:54.810:50 4:41:41.2 4:42:58.7 10:45
1123 Matthew Hayes 1454 M 1068 2:11:42.010:03 1071 2:30:02.011:27 4:41:44.0 4:42:25.2 10:45
1124 Dawn Burks 540 F 1173 2:18:22.110:34 970 2:23:35.010:58 4:41:57.2 4:42:44.6 10:46
1125 Courtney Unwin 976 F 1198 2:20:00.010:41 943 2:22:11.910:51 4:42:12.0 4:43:20.6 10:46
1126 Andres Suarez 559 M 637 1:55:30.1 8:49 1246 2:46:47.012:44 4:42:17.2 4:42:31.3 10:46
1127 Amy Batts 295 F 682 1:56:51.8 8:55 1228 2:45:27.312:38 4:42:19.1 4:42:37.5 10:47
1128 Ben Moore 280 M 1441 4:42:31.321:34 4:42:31.3 4:44:16.2 10:47
1129 Dawn Alexander 129 F 918 2:04:51.8 9:32 1160 2:38:01.912:04 4:42:53.7 4:43:32.3 10:48
1130 Katherine Mueting 1166 F 917 2:04:51.5 9:32 1161 2:38:02.312:04 4:42:53.9 4:43:32.5 10:48
1131 Desirae Nasrallah 792 F 1197 2:19:58.310:41 958 2:22:59.910:55 4:42:58.3 4:44:08.3 10:48
1132 Esther Combs 1272 F 1050 2:11:08.710:01 1090 2:31:54.311:36 4:43:03.0 4:44:16.5 10:48
1133 Jared Beasley 1448 M 1139 2:16:09.810:24 1019 2:26:54.311:13 4:43:04.1 4:44:04.2 10:48
1134 Doug Stuckey 1441 M 1138 2:16:09.110:24 1020 2:26:55.111:13 4:43:04.3 4:44:04.4 10:48
1135 Rick Pennala 683 M 1162 2:17:37.710:30 997 2:25:28.611:06 4:43:06.3 4:45:02.3 10:48
1136 Kellie McQueen 626 F 1112 2:14:30.810:16 1055 2:29:02.011:23 4:43:32.8 4:45:09.5 10:49
1137 Rob Macan 553 M 1167 2:18:02.310:32 999 2:25:38.011:07 4:43:40.3 4:45:14.2 10:50
1138 Erin Goward 326 F 1442 4:43:40.521:39 4:43:40.5 4:44:43.5 10:50
1139 Mary Christie 398 F 1242 2:22:18.710:52 925 2:21:22.110:47 4:43:40.8 4:44:43.9 10:50
1140 Colin Roberts 35 M 925 2:05:09.7 9:33 1169 2:38:39.812:07 4:43:49.5 4:45:26.1 10:50
1141 Don Diesel O'Brien 1434 M 1131 2:15:31.510:21 1043 2:28:21.311:19 4:43:52.8 4:45:30.4 10:50
1142 John Shubnell 1353 M 1000 2:07:54.2 9:46 1140 2:36:07.911:55 4:44:02.2 4:44:24.2 10:50
1143 Margaret Stuckey 1440 F 1221 2:21:16.910:47 956 2:22:58.710:55 4:44:15.6 4:45:17.4 10:51
1144 Karla Beasley 1444 F 1222 2:21:17.110:47 957 2:22:58.810:55 4:44:16.0 4:45:17.7 10:51
1145 Christopher Holmes 64 M 945 2:05:55.1 9:37 1167 2:38:36.412:06 4:44:31.6 4:46:09.4 10:52
1146 Jeff Parkin 131 M 1023 2:09:27.3 9:53 1128 2:35:05.311:50 4:44:32.6 4:46:09.4 10:52
1147 Michael Brusoe 927 M 1082 2:12:23.810:06 1092 2:32:12.411:37 4:44:36.3 4:45:56.4 10:52
1148 James Luterek 987 M 1065 2:11:31.110:02 1109 2:33:16.911:42 4:44:48.0 4:49:34.7 10:52
1149 David Dean 1013 M 1196 2:19:52.610:41 992 2:25:02.611:04 4:44:55.2 4:45:40.4 10:52
1150 William Barsuhn 1142 M 894 2:03:51.2 9:27 1187 2:41:07.512:18 4:44:58.8 4:46:07.5 10:53
1151 Kevin Lowe 950 M 1038 2:10:11.0 9:56 1127 2:34:58.111:50 4:45:09.1 4:46:00.8 10:53
1152 Gary Haf 675 M 1085 2:12:29.810:07 1104 2:32:41.011:39 4:45:10.8 4:49:58.4 10:53
1153 Jillian Alumbaugh 1934 F 1128 2:15:26.910:20 1065 2:29:47.311:26 4:45:14.2 4:45:56.7 10:53
1154 Kevin Bryant 88 M 970 2:06:55.4 9:41 1166 2:38:35.412:06 4:45:30.9 4:46:56.4 10:54
1155 Rene' Anderson 1890 F 1051 2:11:11.210:01 1122 2:34:34.811:48 4:45:46.1 4:46:59.6 10:54
1156 Laura Hunnell 608 F 1014 2:08:52.0 9:50 1148 2:37:01.711:59 4:45:53.7 4:47:24.5 10:55
1157 Mike Morelli 91 M 1105 2:13:43.610:12 1094 2:32:15.211:37 4:45:58.8 4:47:02.9 10:55
1158 Kaitlin Flynn 585 F 1096 2:12:51.610:08 1107 2:33:12.711:42 4:46:04.3 4:47:18.6 10:55
1159 Russell Burghorn 1730 M 1095 2:12:51.310:08 1110 2:33:17.211:42 4:46:08.6 4:47:23.2 10:55
1160 Louise Ross 268 F 986 2:07:25.7 9:44 1172 2:38:50.612:07 4:46:16.3 4:47:49.8 10:56
1161 Jose Zamudio 1973 M 1123 2:15:09.410:19 1081 2:31:08.811:32 4:46:18.3 4:47:19.7 10:56
1162 Crista Ligon 243 F 1039 2:10:17.8 9:57 1141 2:36:08.311:55 4:46:26.1 4:47:09.2 10:56
1163 Kristin Massey 1641 F 1178 2:18:36.310:35 1040 2:28:10.311:19 4:46:46.6 4:48:01.5 10:57
1164 Will Verhoeven 378 M 1021 2:09:22.4 9:53 1152 2:37:25.612:01 4:46:48.0 4:48:05.2 10:57
1165 Anne Verhoeven 1541 F 1022 2:09:24.4 9:53 1151 2:37:24.612:01 4:46:49.0 4:48:05.2 10:57
1166 Don Schroeder 707 M 1443 4:46:58.421:54 4:46:58.4 4:48:36.9 10:57
1167 Judi Betancourt 201 F 1018 2:09:10.3 9:52 1156 2:37:49.612:03 4:46:59.9 4:48:37.1 10:57
1168 James Teeter 1101 M 1189 2:19:32.310:39 1030 2:27:38.911:16 4:47:11.2 4:48:51.4 10:58
1169 Karin Dewley 190 F 1163 2:17:45.910:31 1061 2:29:28.411:25 4:47:14.3 4:48:43.7 10:58
1170 Kris Ziemer 187 F 1180 2:18:52.210:36 1045 2:28:22.211:20 4:47:14.5 4:48:43.7 10:58
1171 Renee Vettorello 62 F 1113 2:14:36.810:16 1103 2:32:40.511:39 4:47:17.4 4:47:31.1 10:58
1172 Jonathan DeLauter 1366 M 1444 4:47:38.221:57 4:47:38.2 4:48:55.7 10:59
1173 Joshua Veazey 706 M 746 1:59:01.6 9:05 1257 2:48:37.512:52 4:47:39.1 4:48:56.1 10:59
1174 Patricia Heiman 1281 F 1202 2:20:14.710:42 1029 2:27:30.511:16 4:47:45.3 4:48:04.2 10:59
1175 Melissa Ferrigan 394 F 998 2:07:43.9 9:45 1181 2:40:07.912:13 4:47:51.9 4:48:42.5 10:59
1176 Karen Allmen 1725 F 1030 2:09:46.0 9:54 1164 2:38:20.112:05 4:48:06.1 4:49:43.2 11:00
1177 Sean Gartland 638 M 1011 2:08:28.4 9:48 1180 2:39:50.312:12 4:48:18.8 4:48:35.5 11:00
1178 Julie Whalen 1912 F 1445 4:48:21.222:01 4:48:21.2 4:49:44.5 11:00
1179 Phil Groben 561 M 1446 4:48:35.222:02 4:48:35.2 4:50:15.8 11:01
1180 Carrie Fusee 80 F 1124 2:15:09.510:19 1115 2:33:26.811:43 4:48:36.3 4:49:57.5 11:01
1181 Katrina Palasek 606 F 1034 2:10:04.5 9:56 1168 2:38:37.212:06 4:48:41.7 4:49:25.5 11:01
1182 Jessica Coleman 1942 F 1209 2:20:50.510:45 1034 2:27:56.911:18 4:48:47.4 4:49:53.6 11:01
1183 Douglas Anderle 1550 M 937 2:05:34.3 9:35 1215 2:43:15.112:28 4:48:49.4 4:50:07.7 11:01
1184 Jean Yamamoto 1346 F 1092 2:12:45.010:08 1139 2:36:07.811:55 4:48:52.8 4:49:19.2 11:02
1185 Shari Sixbery 525 F 1100 2:13:23.910:11 1135 2:35:53.811:54 4:49:17.8 4:51:05.4 11:02
1186 Carrie Mason 1033 F 1152 2:17:07.210:28 1098 2:32:25.811:38 4:49:33.0 4:51:07.2 11:03
1187 Marlene Corrado 1035 F 1157 2:17:18.210:29 1093 2:32:15.011:37 4:49:33.3 4:51:07.5 11:03
1188 Andrea Miller 1034 F 1151 2:17:07.010:28 1099 2:32:26.511:38 4:49:33.5 4:51:07.7 11:03
1189 Rachel Campbell 887 F 1286 2:25:37.711:07 977 2:24:05.611:00 4:49:43.3 4:51:31.9 11:03
1190 Brian Campbell 884 M 1295 2:26:29.711:11 963 2:23:15.510:56 4:49:45.3 4:51:32.9 11:04
1191 Kenneth Forston 1213 M 1179 2:18:41.910:35 1082 2:31:11.011:32 4:49:53.0 4:51:21.7 11:04
1192 Sherri Burford 592 F 1078 2:12:08.510:05 1157 2:37:51.412:03 4:49:59.9 4:50:17.8 11:04
1193 Dennis Keener 932 M 869 2:02:53.0 9:23 1250 2:47:11.512:46 4:50:04.6 4:50:10.5 11:04
1194 Dorene Stuart 481 F 871 2:02:55.1 9:23 1251 2:47:11.712:46 4:50:06.9 4:50:10.5 11:04
1195 Michelle Schreiber 362 F 1168 2:18:06.710:33 1095 2:32:15.411:37 4:50:22.1 4:51:01.7 11:05
1196 Debbie Smith 1843 F 1171 2:18:15.710:33 1091 2:32:11.411:37 4:50:27.2 4:51:02.4 11:05
1197 Scott Ellsworth 381 M 754 1:59:16.4 9:06 1275 2:51:24.113:05 4:50:40.5 4:50:48.7 11:06
1198 Melissa Jarboe 971 F 1114 2:14:44.310:17 1137 2:36:04.811:55 4:50:49.1 4:52:01.2 11:06
1199 Kelly Kohler 140 F 1064 2:11:30.910:02 1178 2:39:21.112:10 4:50:52.1 4:51:21.8 11:06
1200 Kim Johnson 1351 F 1231 2:22:00.310:50 1052 2:28:52.711:22 4:50:53.0 4:52:03.5 11:06

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1201 Dean Pennala 713 M 1161 2:17:36.810:30 1111 2:33:20.811:42 4:50:57.7 4:52:53.5 11:06
1202 Christine Perkett 534 F 1272 2:24:24.711:01 1016 2:26:38.511:12 4:51:03.3 4:52:51.6 11:07
1203 Melanie Myers 1167 F 1276 2:24:33.711:02 1013 2:26:31.011:11 4:51:04.8 4:52:43.2 11:07
1204 Brett Miller 1916 M 877 2:03:08.1 9:24 1255 2:48:00.912:49 4:51:09.0 4:51:56.5 11:07
1205 Scott Kuhns 148 M 796 2:00:22.3 9:11 1271 2:50:48.213:02 4:51:10.5 4:51:57.6 11:07
1206 Lynne Hart 272 F 1206 2:20:37.310:44 1076 2:30:47.111:31 4:51:24.4 4:52:52.6 11:07
1207 James Peaney 183 M 1181 2:18:52.510:36 1101 2:32:35.111:39 4:51:27.6 4:53:08.3 11:07
1208 Joanne Freed 305 F 1266 2:23:55.210:59 1032 2:27:40.711:16 4:51:36.0 4:52:34.5 11:08
1209 James Freed 310 M 1267 2:23:55.310:59 1031 2:27:40.611:16 4:51:36.0 4:52:34.3 11:08
1210 Frances Alfs 149 F 1174 2:18:23.610:34 1112 2:33:21.211:42 4:51:44.9 4:52:05.1 11:08
1211 Melissa Burgess 251 F 730 1:58:26.5 9:02 1289 2:53:23.213:14 4:51:49.8 4:52:11.9 11:08
1212 Jennifer Behmer 953 F 1156 2:17:14.110:29 1123 2:34:44.911:49 4:51:59.1 4:52:47.4 11:09
1213 Rachel Lippmann 550 F 1255 2:23:01.310:55 1056 2:29:05.611:23 4:52:06.9 4:53:16.1 11:09
1214 Thomas Grossman 169 M 693 1:57:13.2 8:57 1301 2:54:54.213:21 4:52:07.5 4:53:11.3 11:09
1215 Keith Pfeifle 281 M 1031 2:09:53.6 9:55 1203 2:42:17.012:23 4:52:10.6 4:52:53.7 11:09
1216 Holly Fields 886 F 1447 4:52:26.222:19 4:52:26.2 4:54:05.5 11:10
1217 Chris Galloway 1692 M 1010 2:08:23.4 9:48 1223 2:44:09.912:32 4:52:33.4 4:52:54.2 11:10
1218 Lester Gaunt 860 M 1049 2:11:03.710:00 1194 2:41:42.412:21 4:52:46.1 4:54:00.7 11:10
1219 Jennifer Lee 233 F 1278 2:24:41.111:03 1039 2:28:07.611:18 4:52:48.7 4:53:56.3 11:11
1220 Christine Wiegand-Catal 907 F 1057 2:11:19.410:01 1193 2:41:34.012:20 4:52:53.5 4:54:44.2 11:11
1221 Subbarao Chavali 1286 M 1448 4:53:11.122:23 4:53:11.1 4:54:54.0 11:11
1222 Janet Wallen 740 F 1238 2:22:07.710:51 1079 2:31:04.311:32 4:53:12.1 4:53:26.7 11:11
1223 Keri Bufka 54 F 1258 2:23:20.710:56 1069 2:29:54.511:27 4:53:15.2 4:54:12.8 11:12
1224 Stephen Hungerford 1879 M 1449 4:53:23.322:24 4:53:23.3 4:53:49.2 11:12
1225 Katelyn Apple 1354 F 980 2:07:11.2 9:43 1239 2:46:29.512:43 4:53:40.7 4:54:51.2 11:13
1226 Alicia Apple 885 F 987 2:07:27.3 9:44 1236 2:46:13.412:41 4:53:40.7 4:54:51.2 11:13
1227 Lara Witte 1888 F 1253 2:22:53.710:54 1080 2:31:06.711:32 4:54:00.5 4:54:49.2 11:13
1228 Jestin Hunnell 1804 M 1249 2:22:36.110:53 1085 2:31:25.711:34 4:54:01.9 4:55:32.2 11:13
1229 Andrew Orians 328 M 1450 4:54:03.422:27 4:54:03.4 4:55:53.5 11:13
1230 Melanie Prominski 1558 F 1074 2:12:03.210:05 1197 2:42:03.012:22 4:54:06.2 4:54:16.5 11:14
1231 Bethany Fusee 49 F 1122 2:15:09.110:19 1176 2:39:09.612:09 4:54:18.7 4:55:41.5 11:14
1232 Heather Burrows 1275 F 1217 2:21:09.210:46 1106 2:33:10.111:42 4:54:19.3 4:54:58.7 11:14
1233 Kim Milligan 1395 F 1256 2:23:15.510:56 1084 2:31:19.011:33 4:54:34.5 4:56:06.4 11:15
1234 Mike Householder 1526 M 1311 2:28:56.111:22 1001 2:25:45.211:08 4:54:41.4 4:56:26.5 11:15
1235 Kristy Casagranda 1941 F 1199 2:20:05.510:42 1124 2:34:49.911:49 4:54:55.4 4:56:31.2 11:15
1236 Timothy Eber 1169 M 1016 2:08:58.2 9:51 1238 2:46:20.412:42 4:55:18.7 4:55:57.6 11:16
1237 Bruce Purdy 1929 M 1191 2:19:32.410:39 1134 2:35:47.811:54 4:55:20.3 4:55:52.3 11:16
1238 Eric White 244 M 1280 2:24:42.811:03 1075 2:30:46.911:31 4:55:29.7 4:57:09.6 11:17
1239 James King 496 M 1451 4:55:44.622:35 4:55:44.6 4:56:02.3 11:17
1240 Erin Dressander 1199 F 1086 2:12:31.710:07 1216 2:43:23.912:28 4:55:55.7 4:57:15.5 11:18
1241 Laura McKee 1960 F 1227 2:21:43.610:49 1121 2:34:28.711:47 4:56:12.3 4:57:10.4 11:18
1242 Jeff Newcorn 818 M 1187 2:19:30.310:39 1147 2:36:45.311:58 4:56:15.6 4:56:44.5 11:18
1243 Leslie Newcorn 813 F 1188 2:19:32.010:39 1146 2:36:43.611:58 4:56:15.6 4:56:44.5 11:18
1244 Jan Hallberg 294 F 1121 2:15:04.110:19 1189 2:41:15.612:19 4:56:19.8 4:56:52.2 11:19
1245 Erika Chapman 18 F 1240 2:22:14.310:51 1119 2:34:06.911:46 4:56:21.3 4:56:57.8 11:19
1246 Matthew Chapman 15 M 1239 2:22:13.510:51 1120 2:34:08.111:46 4:56:21.6 4:56:57.7 11:19
1247 Steven Schwab 674 M 1270 2:24:23.711:01 1105 2:32:44.111:40 4:57:07.8 4:58:41.7 11:20
1248 Dennis Haring 1621 M 1243 2:22:19.810:52 1129 2:35:10.411:51 4:57:30.3 4:58:33.1 11:21
1249 Danielle Hebda 1027 F 1129 2:15:27.210:20 1205 2:42:22.312:24 4:57:49.5 4:58:24.9 11:22
1250 Matthew Barrette 1024 M 1130 2:15:29.010:21 1204 2:42:20.712:24 4:57:49.8 4:58:24.5 11:22
1251 Raelene Miller-Hagan 474 F 1219 2:21:13.210:47 1150 2:37:03.311:59 4:58:16.5 4:58:57.2 11:23
1252 Jessica McGivney 974 F 1313 2:29:00.511:22 1060 2:29:28.111:25 4:58:28.6 4:58:41.2 11:24
1253 Lindsay Namestnik 1436 F 1119 2:15:01.910:18 1217 2:43:29.612:29 4:58:31.6 5:00:06.5 11:24
1254 Amanda Starcevich 1409 F 1118 2:15:01.410:18 1218 2:43:30.812:29 4:58:32.3 5:00:06.5 11:24
1255 Bridget Tessarolo 630 F 1452 4:58:39.522:48 4:58:39.5 5:00:12.8 11:24
1256 Kristen Hellweg 1373 F 1285 2:25:27.111:06 1108 2:33:13.611:42 4:58:40.8 5:00:12.8 11:24
1257 David Matteson 456 M 1265 2:23:54.710:59 1125 2:34:50.011:49 4:58:44.7 4:59:43.2 11:24
1258 Ken Chmelko 1862 M 1284 2:25:09.011:05 1118 2:33:45.011:44 4:58:54.0 5:00:45.9 11:25
1259 Lori Garner 266 F 1218 2:21:09.510:46 1158 2:37:53.012:03 4:59:02.5 4:59:43.2 11:25
1260 Brent Strom 147 M 1089 2:12:33.310:07 1240 2:46:30.812:43 4:59:04.1 5:00:40.7 11:25
1261 Amy Reed 877 F 1287 2:25:40.811:07 1116 2:33:30.211:43 4:59:11.1 5:00:41.6 11:25
1262 Leslie Summers 123 F 1147 2:16:43.710:26 1208 2:42:39.912:25 4:59:23.7 5:00:52.2 11:26
1263 Megan Rizor 1198 F 1145 2:16:28.910:25 1212 2:43:07.412:27 4:59:36.3 5:00:36.9 11:26
1264 Melissa Pennala 844 F 1207 2:20:47.910:45 1173 2:38:53.812:08 4:59:41.7 5:01:36.1 11:26
1265 Rachel Peltier 253 F 1225 2:21:35.710:48 1165 2:38:34.212:06 5:00:10.0 5:00:52.8 11:27
1266 Jennifer Spiegel 257 F 1250 2:22:36.710:53 1155 2:37:34.412:02 5:00:11.1 5:00:52.7 11:27
1267 Keela Yount 260 F 1251 2:22:36.810:53 1154 2:37:34.312:02 5:00:11.1 5:00:53.2 11:27
1268 Troy Hagerman 1923 M 1111 2:14:27.810:16 1235 2:46:05.212:41 5:00:33.0 5:01:54.8 11:28
1269 Lori Tuttle Measure 832 F 1194 2:19:48.710:40 1186 2:41:07.212:18 5:00:55.9 5:01:17.2 11:29
1270 Meredith Laburn 1612 F 1274 2:24:30.011:02 1145 2:36:26.311:56 5:00:56.4 5:02:24.6 11:29
1271 Aimee Berard 1608 F 1275 2:24:31.911:02 1144 2:36:25.211:56 5:00:57.1 5:02:24.9 11:29
1272 Brad Placido 1927 M 1035 2:10:06.0 9:56 1273 2:50:53.413:03 5:00:59.5 5:01:51.4 11:29
1273 Amanda Murrell 1551 F 1125 2:15:14.510:19 1230 2:45:50.312:40 5:01:04.8 5:02:58.6 11:29
1274 Richard Glumm 1225 M 1126 2:15:17.010:20 1231 2:45:50.512:40 5:01:07.6 5:02:58.8 11:30
1275 Andrew Lombardo 1552 M 1110 2:14:21.710:15 1245 2:46:45.912:44 5:01:07.7 5:02:58.7 11:30
1276 Terry Lewis 1747 M 1172 2:18:19.510:34 1211 2:42:57.012:26 5:01:16.5 5:02:41.2 11:30
1277 Matthew Lyon 1834 M 1268 2:24:03.411:00 1153 2:37:25.712:01 5:01:29.1 5:01:38.4 11:30
1278 Janelle Morris 750 F 1155 2:17:14.010:29 1226 2:44:25.312:33 5:01:39.3 5:03:01.7 11:31
1279 Marisa Paruch 1794 F 1186 2:19:29.010:39 1201 2:42:10.412:23 5:01:39.5 5:03:14.2 11:31
1280 Erin Gravelyn 1949 F 1229 2:21:58.210:50 1182 2:40:22.212:15 5:02:20.5 5:04:00.1 11:32
1281 Teri VanTongeren 275 F 1115 2:14:46.610:17 1253 2:47:41.712:48 5:02:28.3 5:03:52.2 11:33
1282 Jessie Popma 1965 F 1177 2:18:32.510:35 1224 2:44:18.012:33 5:02:50.6 5:03:48.7 11:34
1283 Eric Olson 1378 M 1228 2:21:51.510:50 1190 2:41:17.812:19 5:03:09.4 5:04:24.2 11:34
1284 Jamie Miller 1376 M 1235 2:22:02.210:51 1188 2:41:07.712:18 5:03:10.0 5:04:24.2 11:34
1285 Michele Brusoe 930 F 1300 2:27:19.711:15 1142 2:36:13.911:55 5:03:33.7 5:04:54.2 11:35
1286 Nancy Evans 63 F 1205 2:20:34.610:44 1213 2:43:14.212:28 5:03:48.8 5:04:33.1 11:36
1287 Douglas Scranton 1098 M 1204 2:20:33.410:44 1220 2:43:39.912:30 5:04:13.4 5:05:38.5 11:37
1288 Cynthia LeClear 1799 F 1127 2:15:23.410:20 1260 2:49:03.312:54 5:04:26.8 5:05:08.1 11:37
1289 Bette Avila 1936 F 1160 2:17:36.710:30 1247 2:46:50.912:44 5:04:27.6 5:06:04.7 11:37
1290 Andie Ruhlig 263 F 1281 2:24:46.011:03 1179 2:39:41.712:11 5:04:27.7 5:04:58.3 11:37
1291 Diana Baar 277 F 1224 2:21:33.210:48 1209 2:42:54.512:26 5:04:27.7 5:04:58.3 11:37
1292 Susan Hunnell 70 F 1259 2:23:35.010:58 1191 2:41:21.512:19 5:04:56.6 5:06:26.2 11:38
1293 Kierste Wade 1121 F 1133 2:15:40.510:21 1261 2:49:17.512:55 5:04:58.1 5:05:50.2 11:38
1294 Erica Jones 1112 F 1134 2:15:40.910:21 1262 2:49:18.112:55 5:04:59.0 5:05:50.2 11:38
1295 Breton Dorman 663 M 1316 2:29:26.911:24 1136 2:36:03.111:55 5:05:30.0 5:07:18.2 11:40
1296 Kelly Dorman 664 F 1317 2:29:26.911:24 1138 2:36:05.211:55 5:05:32.2 5:07:20.4 11:40
1297 Alfred Kohli 528 M 1182 2:18:53.010:36 1244 2:46:43.712:44 5:05:36.8 5:05:55.5 11:40
1298 Shirley Kolakovich 1132 F 1296 2:26:31.811:11 1175 2:39:08.112:09 5:05:40.0 5:07:12.8 11:40
1299 Brenda Brower 1876 F 1192 2:19:45.910:40 1232 2:45:55.812:40 5:05:41.8 5:07:05.3 11:40
1300 Kahl Smith 1808 M 1190 2:19:32.310:39 1241 2:46:31.412:43 5:06:03.8 5:07:21.9 11:41

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1301 Monte Searle 691 M 1141 2:16:15.410:24 1268 2:49:58.512:58 5:06:14.0 5:07:04.4 11:41
1302 Paula Langeloh 822 F 1289 2:25:44.611:07 1184 2:40:39.512:16 5:06:24.1 5:07:23.7 11:42
1303 Deirdre Thompson 1146 F 1195 2:19:49.810:40 1243 2:46:36.912:43 5:06:26.7 5:06:53.5 11:42
1304 Connie Showalter 909 F 1282 2:24:56.211:04 1200 2:42:07.012:23 5:07:03.3 5:07:19.7 11:43
1305 Jennifer Titsworth 783 F 1201 2:20:08.410:42 1248 2:46:57.512:45 5:07:05.9 5:08:27.1 11:43
1306 Sara Harris 988 F 1200 2:20:07.910:42 1249 2:47:08.212:45 5:07:16.1 5:08:37.7 11:44
1307 Tamara Villet 1283 F 1203 2:20:19.310:43 1252 2:47:39.612:48 5:07:59.0 5:09:12.6 11:45
1308 Jennifer Klausing 744 F 1318 2:29:32.911:25 1171 2:38:44.912:07 5:08:17.8 5:09:52.2 11:46
1309 Chris Klausing 84 M 1319 2:29:33.911:25 1170 2:38:44.412:07 5:08:18.4 5:09:53.1 11:46
1310 Jeff Wilson 841 M 1257 2:23:18.310:56 1234 2:46:01.412:40 5:09:19.8 5:10:32.6 11:48
1311 Miriam(Bonnie) Wassin 958 F 1364 2:38:24.012:05 1077 2:30:56.211:31 5:09:20.2 5:10:35.8 11:48
1312 Mic Orth 939 M 1301 2:27:21.111:15 1198 2:42:05.612:22 5:09:26.7 5:10:46.5 11:49
1313 Cheryl McKenzie 1720 F 1299 2:27:01.311:13 1206 2:42:33.712:25 5:09:35.0 5:09:50.9 11:49
1314 Monica Cotturone 918 F 1290 2:25:52.111:08 1221 2:43:47.012:30 5:09:39.1 5:10:59.3 11:49
1315 Luke Cotturone 922 M 1273 2:24:27.811:02 1227 2:45:12.512:37 5:09:40.3 5:11:00.7 11:49
1316 Mark Horsley 882 M 1208 2:20:49.610:45 1264 2:49:23.212:56 5:10:12.9 5:11:57.9 11:50
1317 Amanda Germain 925 F 1248 2:22:35.210:53 1254 2:47:44.812:48 5:10:20.1 5:11:51.2 11:51
1318 John Teyhen 332 M 1453 5:10:41.123:43 5:10:41.1 5:12:01.6 11:51
1319 Nikki Casady 1523 F 1230 2:21:59.810:50 1265 2:49:23.512:56 5:11:23.4 5:12:10.7 11:53
1320 Robyn Healey 658 F 1234 2:22:01.710:50 1263 2:49:22.812:56 5:11:24.5 5:12:11.7 11:53
1321 Mark Massingill 195 M 1009 2:08:18.4 9:48 1350 3:03:22.214:00 5:11:40.7 5:12:20.1 11:54
1322 Michele Paulic 661 F 1252 2:22:48.710:54 1259 2:48:58.312:54 5:11:47.0 5:13:18.6 11:54
1323 Jessica Peterson 1863 F 1304 2:27:54.011:17 1222 2:43:57.612:31 5:11:51.6 5:13:39.3 11:54
1324 Melissa Nestor 60 F 1291 2:25:55.511:08 1233 2:46:00.112:40 5:11:55.7 5:13:10.9 11:54
1325 Chris Burnside 1254 F 1135 2:15:44.110:22 1311 2:56:31.213:28 5:12:15.3 5:13:56.5 11:55
1326 Karen Burton 403 F 1132 2:15:37.010:21 1313 2:56:42.613:29 5:12:19.7 5:12:59.3 11:55
1327 Colleen Maylee 1849 F 1210 2:20:54.110:45 1277 2:51:29.813:05 5:12:23.9 5:13:34.5 11:55
1328 Taylor Maylee 1609 F 1213 2:20:55.910:45 1276 2:51:29.113:05 5:12:25.1 5:13:34.5 11:55
1329 Rebecca LeDuc 1957 F 1261 2:23:43.610:58 1258 2:48:45.612:53 5:12:29.3 5:12:46.8 11:56
1330 Donna Evers 1394 F 1298 2:27:00.511:13 1229 2:45:34.312:38 5:12:34.9 5:14:08.6 11:56
1331 Tami Wittenberg 1252 F 1026 2:09:39.2 9:54 1348 3:02:58.313:58 5:12:37.6 5:12:45.2 11:56
1332 Kim Maylee 1610 M 1211 2:20:54.210:45 1280 2:51:44.613:07 5:12:38.9 5:13:48.5 11:56
1333 Karen Hagerty 34 F 1307 2:28:17.111:19 1225 2:44:23.112:33 5:12:40.3 5:14:13.6 11:56
1334 Alicia Westrate 677 F 1324 2:31:08.811:32 1202 2:42:12.512:23 5:13:21.3 5:14:40.6 11:58
1335 France Morais 1003 F 1226 2:21:41.010:49 1281 2:51:44.813:07 5:13:25.9 5:14:59.0 11:58
1336 Christopher Linsell 1161 M 1220 2:21:14.810:47 1285 2:52:15.413:09 5:13:30.2 5:14:10.8 11:58
1337 Veronica Faubert 1657 F 1232 2:22:01.210:50 1283 2:51:59.113:08 5:14:00.3 5:15:33.5 11:59
1338 Steve Furman 2 M 1305 2:27:58.311:18 1237 2:46:18.812:42 5:14:17.1 5:15:49.2 12:00
1339 Dean Price 1770 M 1454 5:14:27.724:00 5:14:27.7 5:15:32.6 12:00
1340 Jessica Johnson 851 F 1216 2:21:08.110:46 1290 2:53:39.513:15 5:14:47.6 5:15:36.5 12:01
1341 Justine Latini 121 F 1378 2:41:28.012:20 1113 2:33:22.511:42 5:14:50.5 5:25:49.2 12:01
1342 Gary Hankinson 583 M 1223 2:21:17.810:47 1293 2:53:45.913:16 5:15:03.7 5:16:28.6 12:01
1343 Cynda Parks 1820 F 1348 2:36:09.211:55 1174 2:38:57.112:08 5:15:06.4 5:16:32.7 12:02
1344 Ellen Baird 1355 F 1215 2:21:07.110:46 1300 2:54:43.913:20 5:15:51.1 5:17:02.2 12:03
1345 David Popilek 1247 M 1330 2:33:06.211:41 1210 2:42:55.612:26 5:16:01.8 5:17:35.8 12:04
1346 Ann Sobchak 1054 F 1262 2:23:49.410:59 1286 2:52:18.213:09 5:16:07.6 5:17:30.2 12:04
1347 Patti Sobchak 1058 F 1293 2:26:17.611:10 1267 2:49:50.012:58 5:16:07.6 5:17:30.2 12:04
1348 Randy Kucinski 375 M 1340 2:34:55.311:50 1192 2:41:33.112:20 5:16:28.4 5:17:17.3 12:05
1349 Laura Reisse 1729 F 1337 2:34:34.211:48 1199 2:42:06.212:22 5:16:40.4 5:17:20.6 12:05
1350 Donna Orsini 102 F 1246 2:22:29.610:53 1298 2:54:23.913:19 5:16:53.6 5:18:34.5 12:06
1351 Julie Hay 1334 F 1212 2:20:54.910:45 1315 2:56:59.413:31 5:17:54.3 5:19:16.7 12:08
1352 Christina Peek 807 F 1303 2:27:53.111:17 1269 2:50:05.412:59 5:17:58.6 5:19:19.1 12:08
1353 Matt Janowak 642 M 1233 2:22:01.610:50 1307 2:55:57.413:26 5:17:59.1 5:19:17.8 12:08
1354 Jason Grindle 672 M 1236 2:22:03.410:51 1306 2:55:56.013:26 5:17:59.4 5:19:17.7 12:08
1355 Cile Plumstead 928 F 1042 2:10:46.9 9:59 1361 3:07:17.314:18 5:18:04.2 5:19:09.1 12:08
1356 Kai Robinson 1207 F 1408 2:50:04.212:59 1037 2:28:06.511:18 5:18:10.7 5:19:22.7 12:09
1357 Joylynn Kelly 620 F 1283 2:25:01.011:04 1291 2:53:40.713:15 5:18:41.7 5:19:22.4 12:10
1358 Karen Scranton 1095 F 1244 2:22:21.210:52 1314 2:56:43.813:29 5:19:05.0 5:20:30.3 12:11
1359 Mike Eckert 1370 M 1292 2:26:14.511:10 1288 2:52:51.813:12 5:19:06.3 5:20:39.2 12:11
1360 Christina Harvey 1458 F 1254 2:22:57.910:55 1308 2:56:11.813:27 5:19:09.7 5:20:37.5 12:11
1361 Gail Harriger 424 F 1356 2:37:15.712:00 1207 2:42:37.712:25 5:19:53.5 5:21:42.2 12:13
1362 Gretchen Zajac 798 F 1260 2:23:39.410:58 1316 2:57:01.413:31 5:20:40.8 5:22:25.2 12:14
1363 Annelise Woitulewicz 952 F 1314 2:29:02.011:23 1284 2:52:03.613:08 5:21:05.7 5:22:11.2 12:15
1364 David Hinman 61 M 1183 2:19:10.810:37 1341 3:02:16.513:55 5:21:27.3 5:22:09.4 12:16
1365 Claudine Bukowski 790 F 1371 2:39:12.312:09 1214 2:43:14.512:28 5:22:26.8 5:24:02.7 12:18
1366 Donna Fletcher 428 F 1320 2:29:51.211:26 1287 2:52:46.013:11 5:22:37.2 5:24:05.6 12:19
1367 Christina Iley 419 F 1323 2:30:53.511:31 1279 2:51:44.313:07 5:22:37.8 5:24:05.4 12:19
1368 Ella Webb 1971 F 1328 2:32:10.611:37 1272 2:50:52.013:03 5:23:02.6 5:24:38.1 12:20
1369 Frederick Schaible 377 M 1455 5:23:16.924:41 5:23:16.9 5:24:30.5 12:20
1370 John Mead 957 M 1456 5:23:34.624:42 5:23:34.6 5:24:21.2 12:21
1371 Rose Coleman 879 F 1277 2:24:35.711:02 1322 2:58:59.113:40 5:23:34.9 5:24:21.7 12:21
1372 Philip Lucas 589 M 1247 2:22:35.110:53 1345 3:02:42.013:57 5:25:17.2 5:25:27.2 12:25
1373 Kate Boulton 1938 F 1336 2:34:26.711:47 1274 2:50:53.813:03 5:25:20.6 5:26:19.3 12:25
1374 Kathy Holden 389 F 1343 2:35:23.311:52 1270 2:50:29.513:01 5:25:52.9 5:27:11.4 12:26
1375 Richard Smith 1174 M 1457 5:26:11.724:54 5:26:11.7 5:26:21.3 12:27
1376 Jared Swiger 1559 M 1136 2:15:53.910:22 1369 3:10:23.114:32 5:26:17.0 5:26:55.2 12:27
1377 Jeffrey Van Dis 1616 M 1263 2:23:49.710:59 1342 3:02:35.613:56 5:26:25.3 5:27:35.3 12:28
1378 Lara Van Dis 1615 F 1264 2:23:50.410:59 1344 3:02:36.513:56 5:26:26.9 5:27:35.6 12:28
1379 Tammie Hughes 965 F 1342 2:35:21.711:52 1282 2:51:53.113:07 5:27:14.9 5:29:06.7 12:29
1380 Matthew Haelterman 1828 M 1241 2:22:17.410:52 1354 3:05:13.314:08 5:27:30.8 5:27:40.5 12:30
1381 Craig Johnston 1474 M 977 2:07:05.4 9:42 1393 3:20:25.715:18 5:27:31.1 5:28:47.6 12:30
1382 Michael Piggott 1832 M 1339 2:34:45.911:49 1296 2:53:50.413:16 5:28:36.4 5:29:44.7 12:33
1383 Todd Breneiser 1453 M 1381 2:42:09.412:23 1242 2:46:34.412:43 5:28:43.9 5:29:34.2 12:33
1384 Renee Adleman 1540 F 1335 2:33:59.511:45 1302 2:55:11.013:22 5:29:10.6 5:30:12.2 12:34
1385 Kurt Umlauf 1201 M 1087 2:12:32.210:07 1386 3:16:51.515:02 5:29:23.8 5:30:42.8 12:34
1386 Bridget Bukovac 1807 F 1458 5:29:35.025:10 5:29:35.0 5:31:12.6 12:35
1387 Jackie Young 1481 F 1321 2:30:03.011:27 1323 2:59:43.813:43 5:29:46.9 5:30:52.4 12:35
1388 Rachael Franks Taylor 1760 F 1308 2:28:24.411:20 1339 3:02:04.413:54 5:30:28.9 5:34:41.7 12:37
1389 John Taylor 1758 M 1309 2:28:25.311:20 1340 3:02:04.413:54 5:30:29.8 5:34:41.7 12:37
1390 Stefanie Gillett 973 F 1322 2:30:16.711:28 1327 3:00:13.813:45 5:30:30.6 5:31:39.2 12:37
1391 Sandra Bowers 552 F 1334 2:33:56.711:45 1318 2:57:20.013:32 5:31:16.7 5:33:12.6 12:39
1392 Miriam Nemeth 1962 F 1310 2:28:27.511:20 1349 3:03:00.613:58 5:31:28.2 5:32:26.7 12:39
1393 Jim Heinz 1037 M 1312 2:28:59.411:22 1343 3:02:35.613:56 5:31:35.0 5:33:05.0 12:39
1394 Jarrod Hafner 20 M 1332 2:33:15.811:42 1320 2:58:22.513:37 5:31:38.3 5:33:09.4 12:39
1395 Daniel Vermeersch 1219 M 1106 2:13:44.710:13 1388 3:17:57.415:07 5:31:42.1 5:32:58.6 12:40
1396 Drew Ferrari 1946 M 1245 2:22:23.510:52 1368 3:09:32.614:28 5:31:56.1 5:32:55.1 12:40
1397 Dicron Mahakian 659 M 1338 2:34:43.411:49 1317 2:57:13.613:32 5:31:57.0 5:33:33.7 12:40
1398 Jennifer Campbell 646 F 1271 2:24:24.511:01 1363 3:07:44.614:20 5:32:09.1 5:33:05.7 12:41
1399 Russell Williams 1154 M 1354 2:37:00.411:59 1312 2:56:41.713:29 5:33:42.1 5:35:09.2 12:44
1400 Donovan Adendorf 1102 M 1370 2:39:06.112:09 1299 2:54:38.113:20 5:33:44.3 5:35:09.4 12:44

---- 13.1 Split ---- ------ Finish ------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib Gend Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1401 Felipa Schwartz 1860 F 1362 2:38:23.612:05 1309 2:56:12.913:27 5:34:36.6 5:35:11.4 12:46
1402 David Bellinger 1840 M 1375 2:40:32.112:15 1297 2:54:11.113:18 5:34:43.2 5:34:53.3 12:47
1403 Erin Demmon 1126 F 1269 2:24:21.911:01 1375 3:11:25.914:37 5:35:47.9 5:36:43.7 12:49
1404 Kevin Machuga 704 M 1349 2:36:10.911:55 1325 3:00:00.713:44 5:36:11.6 5:40:50.1 12:50
1405 Dave Anderson 1482 M 1306 2:28:04.511:18 1365 3:08:19.514:23 5:36:24.0 5:37:03.2 12:50
1406 Heather Schut 1493 F 1341 2:35:07.811:50 1336 3:01:38.113:52 5:36:46.0 5:38:15.6 12:51
1407 Peyman Moradshahi 1464 M 1459 5:36:46.625:42 5:36:46.6 5:38:34.6 12:51
1408 Danise Cantlon 1699 F 1351 2:36:42.511:58 1330 3:00:26.613:46 5:37:09.2 5:38:20.1 12:52
1409 Chris Roehler 1698 M 1345 2:35:43.711:53 1334 3:01:27.713:51 5:37:11.5 5:38:21.1 12:52
1410 Anna Skarbek 1627 F 1347 2:36:01.711:55 1337 3:01:52.813:53 5:37:54.6 5:39:48.7 12:54
1411 Kathleen Kaminsky 542 F 1358 2:37:27.012:01 1331 3:00:31.913:47 5:37:59.0 5:39:26.3 12:54
1412 Lisa Bennett 972 F 1288 2:25:44.211:07 1377 3:13:01.814:44 5:38:46.1 5:39:46.2 12:56
1413 Sarah Elser 1623 F 1346 2:36:01.511:55 1347 3:02:46.913:57 5:38:48.4 5:40:42.2 12:56
1414 Annette Buzdygan 1907 F 1369 2:39:04.212:09 1324 2:59:59.713:44 5:39:03.9 5:40:45.2 12:56
1415 Aubri Sheremet 695 F 1333 2:33:27.611:43 1357 3:06:18.414:13 5:39:46.1 5:40:54.5 12:58
1416 Melissa Romankewiz 99 F 1386 2:44:19.012:33 1303 2:55:31.013:24 5:39:50.0 5:41:18.8 12:58
1417 Connie O'Brien 442 F 1393 2:46:06.012:41 1294 2:53:46.013:16 5:39:52.1 5:41:19.2 12:58
1418 Janis Wells 197 F 1387 2:44:20.312:33 1304 2:55:31.913:24 5:39:52.2 5:41:18.5 12:58
1419 Teresa Herman 193 F 1394 2:46:06.212:41 1295 2:53:46.213:16 5:39:52.5 5:41:18.8 12:58
1420 Teri Wolf 1245 F 1395 2:46:10.212:41 1292 2:53:42.513:16 5:39:52.7 5:41:18.1 12:58
1421 Corey Cole 1709 F 1385 2:44:13.512:32 1305 2:55:40.613:25 5:39:54.2 5:41:19.5 12:58
1422 Bob Segula 883 M 1361 2:38:22.212:05 1335 3:01:32.513:51 5:39:54.8 5:41:35.6 12:58
1423 Mark Bartell 711 M 1374 2:39:59.312:13 1333 3:00:39.013:47 5:40:38.3 5:42:16.2 13:00
1424 Corey Baker 1767 M 1360 2:38:16.312:05 1346 3:02:44.913:57 5:41:01.2 5:42:32.5 13:01
1425 Shannon Baker 1768 F 1357 2:37:16.012:00 1352 3:03:45.814:02 5:41:01.8 5:42:31.4 13:01
1426 Melissa Jones 1507 F 1460 5:41:25.926:04 5:41:25.9 5:42:58.2 13:02
1427 Robert Bennett 529 M 1390 2:45:00.512:36 1310 2:56:25.913:28 5:41:26.4 5:42:58.7 13:02
1428 Laura Kotasek 1232 F 1376 2:40:49.212:17 1338 3:01:59.013:54 5:42:48.3 5:43:27.6 13:05
1429 Anne Armstrong 1935 F 1353 2:36:57.611:59 1356 3:06:09.914:13 5:43:07.5 5:43:52.7 13:06
1430 Jennifer Sherman 365 F 1382 2:42:54.912:26 1328 3:00:23.313:46 5:43:18.2 5:44:09.7 13:06
1431 Melissa LaMielle 1859 F 1383 2:42:55.012:26 1329 3:00:23.913:46 5:43:19.0 5:44:10.4 13:06
1432 Richard Muraske 196 M 1389 2:44:50.612:35 1321 2:58:35.713:38 5:43:26.4 5:44:53.9 13:06
1433 Lawrence Gardner 43 M 1331 2:33:07.811:41 1373 3:11:12.114:36 5:44:19.9 5:46:09.7 13:09
1434 Lori Wolf 1857 F 1365 2:38:26.612:06 1359 3:06:30.114:14 5:44:56.7 5:46:36.2 13:10
1435 Amanda Dumouchelle 1152 F 1461 5:45:15.026:21 5:45:15.0 5:46:37.2 13:11
1436 Christine Hudak 1266 F 1380 2:42:03.612:22 1351 3:03:31.114:01 5:45:34.7 5:47:16.6 13:11
1437 Sanja Kuzmanovic 1696 F 1373 2:39:45.112:12 1358 3:06:27.114:14 5:46:12.3 5:47:11.4 13:13
1438 Randy Martin 1924 M 1363 2:38:23.612:05 1364 3:07:51.114:20 5:46:14.8 5:47:09.4 13:13
1439 Todd Struebing 1258 M 1355 2:37:12.612:00 1367 3:09:21.314:27 5:46:34.0 5:47:45.7 13:14
1440 Anne Crombez 258 F 1397 2:46:38.912:43 1326 3:00:10.413:45 5:46:49.4 5:47:16.7 13:14
1441 Zack Light 1896 M 1326 2:31:24.511:33 1382 3:15:29.214:55 5:46:53.8 5:48:11.3 13:14
1442 Catherine Anklam 1410 F 1350 2:36:15.111:56 1370 3:10:42.314:33 5:46:57.4 5:48:27.8 13:15
1443 Mark Stewart 673 M 1297 2:26:50.111:13 1395 3:21:00.915:21 5:47:51.0 5:49:44.7 13:17
1444 Scott Kuntz 110 M 1294 2:26:29.111:11 1398 3:23:50.215:34 5:50:19.4 5:51:19.1 13:22
1445 Ann Wright 111 F 1327 2:31:26.111:34 1391 3:19:19.615:13 5:50:45.8 5:52:30.5 13:23
1446 Rachel Brougham 690 F 1462 5:50:46.126:47 5:50:46.1 5:52:30.4 13:23
1447 Nicole Thelen 439 F 1384 2:44:12.912:32 1360 3:07:01.614:17 5:51:14.5 5:52:43.7 13:24
1448 Alison Aeschliman 1872 F 1398 2:46:39.312:43 1353 3:04:53.514:07 5:51:32.9 5:53:14.2 13:25
1449 Steve Hernandez 1465 M 1302 2:27:29.911:15 1400 3:24:16.615:36 5:51:46.5 5:53:05.7 13:26
1450 Debra Masters 1342 F 1392 2:46:04.812:41 1355 3:05:46.514:11 5:51:51.3 5:53:18.7 13:26
1451 Joan Darby 1512 F 1388 2:44:28.112:33 1362 3:07:24.514:18 5:51:52.7 5:53:19.2 13:26
1452 Lisa Brown 1939 F 1359 2:37:35.412:02 1385 3:16:11.414:59 5:53:46.9 5:55:23.2 13:30
1453 Mark Bliven 510 M 1379 2:41:39.912:20 1379 3:14:17.314:50 5:55:57.2 5:57:37.7 13:35
1454 Chrisanne VanStedum 1347 F 1366 2:38:43.012:07 1389 3:18:36.315:10 5:57:19.4 5:58:36.7 13:38
1455 Diana Burton 782 F 1396 2:46:25.712:42 1371 3:10:55.814:34 5:57:21.5 5:58:36.7 13:38
1456 Elmond Nolff 1091 M 1463 5:58:42.327:23 5:58:42.3 6:00:01.5 13:41
1457 Tracy Nolff 1085 F 1329 2:32:16.811:37 1401 3:26:26.115:45 5:58:43.0 6:00:01.5 13:41
1458 Elizabeth Ankerson 1645 F 1401 2:47:49.112:49 1372 3:10:57.114:35 5:58:46.2 6:00:27.8 13:42
1459 Diane Hungerford 1887 F 1368 2:38:50.912:07 1392 3:20:02.915:16 5:58:53.9 5:59:13.3 13:42
1460 Lance Sesi 599 M 1377 2:40:50.712:17 1390 3:19:05.115:12 5:59:55.8 6:01:39.0 13:44
1461 Michael Carley 405 M 1315 2:29:22.211:24 1405 3:30:52.816:06 6:00:15.0 6:01:02.5 13:45
1462 Jenna Strodtbeck 617 F 1372 2:39:19.412:10 1396 3:21:12.515:22 6:00:31.9 6:01:12.6 13:46
1463 Jayne Marek 1958 F 1404 2:48:36.312:52 1378 3:13:37.814:47 6:02:14.2 6:03:50.6 13:50







Bayshore Half Marathon - Preliminary - Half Marathon
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Robert Scribner Rochester Hills MI 5033 M 1:04:51.5 4:57/M
2 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor MI 4890 M 1:07:40.2 5:10/M
3 Zach Hine Rochester MI 5035 M 1:09:04.7 5:16/M
4 Donald Richmond Portland MI 4951 M 1:11:45.1 5:29/M
5 Justin Gutierrez Concord NC 5040 M 1:15:43.5 5:47/M
6 David Chomet Berkley MI 4891 M 1:15:44.5 5:47/M
7 Theodore Westbrook Byron Center MI 3670 M 1:17:05.0 5:53/M
8 Ian Connick Traverse City MI 3059 M 1:17:48.3 5:56/M
9 Guy Holmes Armada MI 3657 M 1:18:18.7 5:59/M
10 Matthew Chovanec St. Louis MI 5026 M 1:18:25.7 5:59/M
11 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 3376 M 1:19:18.2 6:03/M
12 Mark Morawski Birmingham MI 4894 M 1:19:28.5 6:04/M
13 Jeb Stone Traverse City MI 3840 M 1:19:31.8 6:04/M
14 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 4432 M 1:20:13.1 6:07/M
15 Scot Ursum Grandville MI 3310 M 1:21:08.9 6:12/M
16 Trevor Step Ann Arbor MI 4401 M 1:21:09.2 6:12/M
17 Thomas Durlach Kalamazoo MI 3783 M 1:22:17.5 6:17/M
18 Douglas Vaughn South Lyon MI 4536 M 1:22:54.4 6:20/M
19 Erin O'Mara Ypsilanti MI 5021 F 1:24:02.0 6:25/M
20 Jonathan Gwizdala Traverse City MI 4812 M 1:24:12.1 6:26/M
21 Brendon Thomas Grand Haven MI 4286 M 1:25:20.6 6:31/M
22 Stephen Maures Northport MI 4279 M 1:25:23.0 6:31/M
23 Bruce Langerak Byron Center MI 3380 M 1:25:24.2 6:31/M
24 Brad Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI 4023 M 1:25:34.4 6:32/M
25 Thomas Read Traverse City MI 4501 M 1:25:49.6 6:33/M
26 Michael Barr Okemos MI 3774 M 1:26:37.3 6:37/M
27 James Ringer Midland MI 4096 M 1:26:37.9 6:37/M
28 James Padden Traverse City MI 4000 M 1:26:57.4 6:38/M
29 Thomas Sullivan Kingsley MI 3060 M 1:26:58.4 6:38/M
30 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 4245 M 1:27:04.7 6:39/M
31 Doug Bockenstette Powell OH 3763 M 1:27:05.1 6:39/M
32 Tasha O'Malley McBain MI 4491 F 1:27:05.1 6:39/M
33 Mark Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 4107 M 1:27:05.3 6:39/M
34 Dave Vaughn Brighton MI 3359 M 1:27:30.2 6:41/M
35 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc MI 3767 F 1:27:43.2 6:42/M
36 Elliot Rudert East Lansing MI 4787 M 1:27:45.3 6:42/M
37 Daniel Inloes Huntington Woods M 4755 M 1:28:13.5 6:44/M
38 Dan Angeles Colorado Springs C 3091 M 1:28:13.9 6:44/M
39 David Farley Petoskey MI 4093 M 1:28:28.1 6:45/M
40 Greg Sluiter Cadillac MI 3467 M 1:28:37.6 6:46/M
41 Luke Wackerle Manchester NH 3893 M 1:28:38.9 6:46/M
42 Teresa Crowe Okemos MI 4873 F 1:28:39.1 6:46/M
43 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs MI 3957 M 1:29:04.5 6:48/M
44 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 3613 F 1:29:33.3 6:50/M
45 Mir Shafiee Sault Ste Marie ON 3136 M 1:29:38.2 6:51/M
46 Ryan Loiselle Westfield IN 4693 M 1:29:57.5 6:52/M
47 Timianne Walrath Fenton MI 3149 F 1:30:03.5 6:52/M
48 Robert Rouse Midland MI 3616 M 1:30:17.0 6:54/M
49 Benjamin Hutter Midland MI 4417 M 1:30:46.4 6:56/M
50 Courtney Rouse Midland MI 3628 F 1:31:20.9 6:58/M
51 Eli Slater Ashland OH 4609 M 1:32:13.6 7:02/M
52 Gary Mallekoote Hudsonville MI 3406 M 1:32:18.2 7:03/M
53 William Franks Grand Rapids MI 3817 M 1:32:37.3 7:04/M
54 Robbie Deka Cheboygan MI 4885 M 1:32:41.5 7:05/M
55 John McKay Grand Rapids MI 4731 M 1:32:49.7 7:05/M
56 Mark Doherty Traverse City MI 3036 M 1:32:50.1 7:05/M
57 Brian Becker Rockford MI 4183 M 1:32:50.5 7:05/M
58 Dan Vaughn Howell MI 4882 M 1:32:54.5 7:05/M
59 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights M 3317 F 1:33:00.2 7:06/M
60 Mike Hintz Traverse City MI 3482 M 1:33:07.4 7:06/M
61 Stephen Angeles Kentwood MI 3883 M 1:33:10.7 7:07/M
62 Erica Parkinson Traverse City MI 3586 F 1:33:11.3 7:07/M
63 Zach Raymer Caro MI 3134 M 1:33:13.9 7:07/M
64 Zachary Kerfoot Traverse City MI 3424 M 1:33:19.9 7:07/M
65 Todd Bradley Birch Run MI 3147 M 1:33:46.6 7:09/M
66 Richard Alderton Dayton OH 4597 M 1:33:48.2 7:10/M
67 Jim Tenbusch Williamsburg MI 3013 M 1:34:00.6 7:11/M
68 Molly Maxbauer Grand Rapids MI 4954 F 1:34:01.1 7:11/M
69 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy MI 3928 M 1:34:02.6 7:11/M
70 Lindsay Doherty Wixom MI 4466 F 1:34:09.3 7:11/M
71 Adam Clark Akron OH 3167 M 1:34:11.1 7:11/M
72 John Dobbins Collegeville PA 4228 M 1:34:12.5 7:11/M
73 Lisa Harding Manton MI 4774 F 1:34:13.3 7:12/M
74 Mark Falkins Sault Ste. Marie O 4196 M 1:34:26.1 7:13/M
75 Jason Schut Grand Rapids MI 4661 M 1:34:51.7 7:14/M
76 Forrest Verellen Traverse City MI 4091 M 1:35:04.3 7:15/M
77 Mary Ocko Interlochen MI 5002 F 1:35:10.8 7:16/M
78 Andrew Bowman Harbor Springs MI 4085 M 1:35:15.3 7:16/M
79 Mike Dopke Grand Rapids MI 4744 M 1:35:16.1 7:16/M
80 Andy Boris Kalamazoo MI 4247 M 1:35:17.9 7:16/M
81 Andrew Flynn Detroit MI 4027 M 1:35:45.0 7:19/M
82 Eric Flynn Ferndale MI 3539 M 1:35:45.1 7:19/M
83 Leslie Scheffers Portage MI 3487 F 1:35:45.2 7:19/M
84 Julie Winter Bloomfield MI 3460 F 1:36:02.0 7:20/M
85 Ryan Weber Pewamo MI 3145 M 1:36:04.2 7:20/M
86 Michael Williams Midland MI 4719 M 1:36:14.4 7:21/M
87 Lindsay Wieber East Lansing MI 3367 F 1:36:30.1 7:22/M
88 Hannah Johnson Haslett MI 5046 F 1:36:37.6 7:23/M
89 Stephen Liltie Kalamazoo MI 5044 M 1:36:38.3 7:23/M
90 Andrew Jacobson Traverse City MI 3967 M 1:36:42.0 7:23/M
91 Dean Bott Buckley MI 3048 M 1:36:44.8 7:23/M
92 Adam Granger Traverse City MI 4443 M 1:36:54.8 7:24/M
93 Timothy Reaume Cadillac MI 3018 M 1:36:55.1 7:24/M
94 Tim Scheffers Portage MI 3468 M 1:36:56.4 7:24/M
95 Tammy Rearick Portage MI 4395 F 1:37:02.5 7:24/M
96 John Hart Williamston MI 3618 M 1:37:05.3 7:25/M
97 Katie Olson Sioux Falls SD 3039 F 1:37:15.2 7:25/M
98 William Braun Troy MI 4306 M 1:37:18.7 7:26/M
99 Tarra Miedema Grand Rapids MI 3200 F 1:37:27.9 7:26/M
100 Andy Henderson Rapid City MI 3074 M 1:37:34.3 7:27/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
101 Sean Flaherty Traverse City MI 3087 M 1:37:40.6 7:27/M
102 Nick Yetter Kalamazoo MI 3596 M 1:37:41.2 7:27/M
103 Jordan Ranly Plain City OH 4324 M 1:37:42.3 7:27/M
104 Evan Young Clarkston MI 3235 M 1:37:45.0 7:28/M
105 Tom Svoboda Florence SC 4295 M 1:38:14.4 7:30/M
106 Scott Todd Rockford MI 3362 M 1:38:24.1 7:31/M
107 Matt Lator Chicago IL 4630 M 1:38:26.6 7:31/M
108 Troy Chesebro Rockford MI 3546 M 1:38:36.4 7:32/M
109 Kristi Choate Glen Ellyn IL 4875 F 1:38:56.0 7:33/M
110 Greg Choate Glen Ellyn IL 4874 M 1:38:56.4 7:33/M
111 John Wilson Midland MI 3691 M 1:38:56.6 7:33/M
112 Maggie Fahey Haslett MI 3253 F 1:38:56.7 7:33/M
113 Kristin LaBelle MT Pleasant MI 3556 F 1:39:10.7 7:34/M
114 Ian Charles Bloomfield Hills M 4462 M 1:39:17.6 7:35/M
115 Alison Nielsen Farmington Hills M 4378 F 1:39:25.0 7:35/M
116 Dave McIntee Grand Rapids MI 3729 M 1:39:29.7 7:36/M
117 Joey Bertschinger Walker MI 3518 M 1:39:31.3 7:36/M
118 Samara Sabin Roscommon MI 3286 F 1:39:33.1 7:36/M
119 Grant Stauffer Pittsford NY 4623 M 1:39:48.5 7:37/M
120 Michelle Alamo Rochester MI 4021 F 1:39:56.7 7:38/M
121 Dawn Brady Freeland MI 4386 F 1:40:02.8 7:38/M
122 Jamie Jones Jackson MI 4203 M 1:40:03.4 7:38/M
123 Lynn Kentner Lansing MI 3970 M 1:40:06.6 7:38/M
124 Daniel Madion Traverse City MI 4887 M 1:40:14.1 7:39/M
125 Abigail Ertel Grayling MI 3403 F 1:40:28.0 7:40/M
126 Chandler Benham Ottawa Lake MI 3515 M 1:40:29.6 7:40/M
127 Jessica Mason Traverse City MI 5027 F 1:40:33.3 7:41/M
128 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MI 3242 F 1:40:40.0 7:41/M
129 Paula-Jane Dopp Sault Ste Marie ON 3753 F 1:40:53.5 7:42/M
130 John LeBlanc Clinton Twp MI 4524 M 1:40:55.2 7:42/M
131 Frank Lynch Rosebush MI 4268 M 1:40:56.1 7:42/M
132 Shawn Reiser Fenton MI 3704 F 1:40:58.2 7:42/M
133 Joe Godlewski Rochester Hills MI 3674 M 1:40:58.7 7:42/M
134 Derek Zell Williamsburg MI 3050 M 1:41:06.2 7:43/M
135 Gerard Wilbrink Williamston MI 4639 M 1:41:11.3 7:43/M
136 Sara LeBlanc Clinton Twp MI 4522 F 1:41:12.3 7:44/M
137 Randy Winchester Grand Rapids MI 4682 M 1:41:12.5 7:44/M
138 Shawn Forry Oak Park MI 4332 M 1:41:15.6 7:44/M
139 Ross Lee Troy MI 3351 M 1:41:22.3 7:44/M
140 Bonnie Karas Grayling MI 3001 F 1:41:26.8 7:45/M
141 Jill Gushow Midland MI 3986 F 1:41:30.2 7:45/M
142 Stephanie Walton Traverse City MI 3079 F 1:41:32.7 7:45/M
143 Kacey Marshall Petoskey MI 4354 F 1:41:33.8 7:45/M
144 Jayme Theis Williamsburg MI 4592 M 1:41:38.9 7:45/M
145 Marianne Mousigian Dearborn MI 3103 F 1:41:39.3 7:46/M
146 Brett VanderKamp Holland MI 3685 M 1:41:39.3 7:46/M
147 Sandra Jones Farmington Hills M 4282 F 1:41:45.4 7:46/M
148 Kelli Dib Midland MI 3267 F 1:41:47.6 7:46/M
149 Kristin Tunich Saint Clair MI 4473 F 1:41:49.0 7:46/M
150 Anna Hoekstra Grandville MI 3155 F 1:41:49.6 7:46/M
151 Lori Bufka Lansing MI 4904 F 1:41:51.3 7:46/M
152 Abby Brooks Grand Rapids MI 3561 F 1:42:03.3 7:47/M
153 Michael Cuson Clawson MI 3504 M 1:42:03.8 7:47/M
154 Christopher McClain Livonia MI 4003 M 1:42:07.0 7:48/M
155 Curtis Reynolds Traverse City MI 3208 M 1:42:10.3 7:48/M
156 Jodie DeVries Grand Rapids MI 3965 F 1:42:13.3 7:48/M
157 Eric Leaman Boyne City MI 4499 M 1:42:18.8 7:49/M
158 Jaclyn Milici Bloomington IN 4998 F 1:42:22.9 7:49/M
159 Chuck Dib Midland MI 4385 M 1:42:33.0 7:50/M
160 Chris Kelley Birmingham MI 4556 M 1:42:36.2 7:50/M
161 Kristen Calabrese East Lansing MI 3828 F 1:42:45.4 7:51/M
162 Jonathan Wenger Vandalia MI 4153 M 1:43:07.4 7:52/M
163 Steve Hayes Brighton MI 3151 M 1:43:08.1 7:52/M
164 Anna Spradlin Troy MI 4761 F 1:43:13.6 7:53/M
165 Andrei Lowry Lansing MI 4800 M 1:43:17.4 7:53/M
166 Bruce Collins Gladstone MI 3924 M 1:43:18.5 7:53/M
167 Charles Huber Ypsilanti MI 3966 M 1:43:24.0 7:54/M
168 Roy Pearsall Highland MI 4151 M 1:43:38.1 7:55/M
169 Derek Rummel Rockford MI 4327 M 1:43:41.7 7:55/M
170 Greg Dardas Auburn MI 3463 M 1:43:52.0 7:56/M
171 Lois Kaminski Lansing MI 4001 F 1:43:56.0 7:56/M
172 Kevin Karr Canton MI 3417 M 1:44:00.1 7:56/M
173 Terry Carella Lansing MI 3880 F 1:44:02.5 7:56/M
174 Brian Smith Westphalia MI 3261 M 1:44:11.1 7:57/M
175 Shaun Gravell South Lyon MI 4728 F 1:44:11.4 7:57/M
176 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn MI 4147 M 1:44:12.2 7:57/M
177 Jeff Thiele Midland MI 3298 M 1:44:12.4 7:57/M
178 Martha Wasen Livonia MI 4436 F 1:44:17.5 7:58/M
179 Craig Wasen Livonia MI 4440 M 1:44:17.9 7:58/M
180 Christophers Stephens Kentwood MI 3933 M 1:44:18.1 7:58/M
181 Daniel Reisner Schoolcraft MI 3838 M 1:44:20.9 7:58/M
182 Ryan Ribel Traverse City MI 4958 M 1:44:22.2 7:58/M
183 Lisa Grost DeWitt MI 4916 F 1:44:24.3 7:58/M
184 Julie Jenkins Traverse City MI 3338 F 1:44:26.2 7:58/M
185 Jeff Gibson St. Joseph MI 4673 M 1:44:29.7 7:59/M
186 Robert Nenciarini Livonia MI 3866 M 1:44:38.3 7:59/M
187 Lisa Pangburn Lansing MI 4454 F 1:44:41.1 7:59/M
188 Nora Bikos Oakland Township M 3925 F 1:44:58.0 8:01/M
189 Merle Schreur Zeeland MI 4515 M 1:44:59.3 8:01/M
190 Scott Greer Pewamo MI 3400 M 1:45:02.4 8:01/M
191 Julie Frayer East Grand Rapids 3934 F 1:45:04.4 8:01/M
192 Jon Thomas Grayslake IL 4638 M 1:45:05.0 8:01/M
193 Theresa Martin Ann Arbor MI 4320 F 1:45:21.6 8:03/M
194 Bob Martin Troy MI 4333 M 1:45:21.8 8:03/M
195 Mike Fitzpatrick Traverse City MI 4406 M 1:45:24.6 8:03/M
196 Martin Beebe Omer MI 3534 M 1:45:25.7 8:03/M
197 Timothy Fowler Ada MI 3486 M 1:45:30.2 8:03/M
198 Brett Birchmeier Midland MI 4819 M 1:45:31.9 8:03/M
199 Steve Deters Grand Rapids MI 4540 M 1:45:37.8 8:04/M
200 Jodee Fisher Grand Rapids MI 3661 F 1:45:39.0 8:04/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
201 Ryan Werder Ferndale MI 4782 M 1:45:39.3 8:04/M
202 Ben Merritt Grand Rapids MI 3659 M 1:45:44.9 8:04/M
203 Alyssa Vermeulen Okemos MI 4613 F 1:45:47.6 8:05/M
204 Leslie Winkle Traverse City MI 3780 F 1:45:49.9 8:05/M
205 Andrew Vidor Portage MI 4624 M 1:45:51.3 8:05/M
206 Kirt Stalker Clarkston MI 4034 M 1:45:53.6 8:05/M
207 Rasa Miller Saline MI 3698 F 1:45:55.1 8:05/M
208 Brian Toporek Mt. Clemens MI 4381 M 1:45:58.5 8:05/M
209 Dave Durbin Traverse City MI 3849 M 1:46:04.1 8:06/M
210 Rachel Antrim Traverse City MI 3626 F 1:46:10.1 8:06/M
211 Kaitlyn Burns Traverse City MI 4375 F 1:46:12.5 8:06/M
212 Randy Step Ann Arbor MI 4230 M 1:46:14.5 8:07/M
213 Karen Brookhouse Bloomfield Hills M 4467 F 1:46:18.9 8:07/M
214 Bethany Rocho Clarkston MI 4507 F 1:46:24.2 8:07/M
215 John Troost Traverse City MI 3494 M 1:46:24.3 8:07/M
216 Scott Friedman Clawson MI 4565 M 1:46:31.6 8:08/M
217 Jaime Hartman Oxford OH 3223 F 1:46:43.1 8:09/M
218 Bryan Burns Traverse City MI 5024 M 1:46:44.9 8:09/M
219 Mark Gleason Lake Orion MI 4768 M 1:46:45.3 8:09/M
220 Julie Copley Ann Arbor MI 4392 F 1:46:57.8 8:10/M
221 Nick Boudjalis Traverse City MI 3910 M 1:46:58.5 8:10/M
222 Robert Wendels Empire MI 4358 M 1:47:05.0 8:10/M
223 Cindy Hayes Brighton MI 3121 F 1:47:07.1 8:11/M
224 Eric Menser Walled Lake MI 3623 M 1:47:10.9 8:11/M
225 Jason Hafner Pewamo MI 3502 M 1:47:11.9 8:11/M
226 Peggy Hasse Three Rivers MI 4514 F 1:47:16.7 8:11/M
227 Erica Evans Birmingham MI 4416 F 1:47:16.7 8:11/M
228 Randall Ritsema Traverse City MI 4555 M 1:47:24.8 8:12/M
229 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI 3034 M 1:47:32.3 8:13/M
230 Kenneth Pero St Johns MI 3404 M 1:47:35.1 8:13/M
231 Niki Westrick Traverse City MI 4511 F 1:47:38.8 8:13/M
232 Mackenzie Bickel Traverse City MI 3480 F 1:47:41.7 8:13/M
233 Chris Potterpin Lansing MI 4605 M 1:47:44.7 8:13/M
234 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI 4337 F 1:47:45.0 8:14/M
235 Sara Melvin Traverse City MI 3926 F 1:47:45.2 8:14/M
236 Wendy DeSmit Hudsonville MI 4458 F 1:47:46.2 8:14/M
237 Jesica Brown Haslett MI 4271 F 1:47:46.9 8:14/M
238 Molly Schack New Baltimore MI 3429 F 1:47:52.9 8:14/M
239 Andy Schack New Baltimore MI 3419 M 1:47:54.5 8:14/M
240 Tanya Fowler Ada MI 3544 F 1:47:58.2 8:15/M
241 Cathy Hall Grand Rapids MI 3225 F 1:48:07.6 8:15/M
242 Anne Henn Atlanta GA 3749 F 1:48:09.2 8:15/M
243 Jeanine Witten Fenton MI 4509 F 1:48:10.7 8:15/M
244 Kathleen Step Ann Arbor MI 4234 F 1:48:12.6 8:16/M
245 Michael Crusham West Chester OH 4136 M 1:48:16.1 8:16/M
246 Christopher Rocker Traverse City MI 3052 M 1:48:17.1 8:16/M
247 Brian Rehmann Fowler MI 4290 M 1:48:17.9 8:16/M
248 Nolan Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3106 M 1:48:18.4 8:16/M
249 William Balluff Pleasant Lake MI 3560 M 1:48:19.3 8:16/M
250 Angela Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 3999 F 1:48:22.5 8:16/M
251 Jason Rowe Royal Oak MI 4185 M 1:48:24.3 8:16/M
252 Diana Rowden Lansing MI 4788 F 1:48:24.4 8:16/M
253 Courtney Burtscher Chicago IL 4647 F 1:48:24.8 8:16/M
254 Daniel Linsell Traverse City MI 3745 M 1:48:27.4 8:17/M
255 Renee Auernhamer Frankenmuth MI 4734 F 1:48:41.8 8:18/M
256 Tom Largo DeWitt MI 4841 M 1:48:44.5 8:18/M
257 Mary Johanson Dexter MI 3280 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
258 Michelle Himebaugh Mason MI 3279 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
259 Beth Holben DeWitt MI 3161 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
260 Zach Winterhalter Walker MI 5018 M 1:48:49.0 8:18/M
261 Sarah Caicco Sault Ste Marie ON 4300 F 1:48:50.7 8:18/M
262 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek MI 3413 M 1:48:51.3 8:19/M
263 Lindsey Goss Duluth MN 3025 F 1:48:51.9 8:19/M
264 Bridget Miller Oxford MI 4255 F 1:48:55.6 8:19/M
265 Bill Schulz Traverse City MI 3040 M 1:48:56.3 8:19/M
266 Katie Brogan Detroit MI 3664 F 1:48:56.5 8:19/M
267 Taylor Thelen Wyoming MI 3129 M 1:48:57.9 8:19/M
268 Rene Gonzalez Lansing MI 3384 M 1:48:59.3 8:19/M
269 William Pinches Mason MI 4838 M 1:49:03.2 8:19/M
270 Rita Thompson Livonia MI 3353 F 1:49:05.8 8:20/M
271 Courtney Greening Traverse City MI 3080 F 1:49:06.0 8:20/M
272 Mary Thayer Northville MI 3697 F 1:49:06.5 8:20/M
273 Linda Riggins Traverse City MI 3450 F 1:49:07.1 8:20/M
274 Nick Wolters Kalamazoo MI 4664 M 1:49:08.3 8:20/M
275 Julie Rudy Oxford MI 3617 F 1:49:09.9 8:20/M
276 Amy Luke Okemos MI 4767 F 1:49:15.7 8:20/M
277 Brianne Marchand Okemos MI 4604 F 1:49:15.8 8:20/M
278 Meredith Segur Grand Rapids MI 3483 F 1:49:20.2 8:21/M
279 Jessica Wilkins Grand Rapids MI 4948 F 1:49:25.8 8:21/M
280 Megan Clark Ada MI 4814 F 1:49:27.1 8:21/M
281 David Massaron Royal Oak MI 3864 M 1:49:29.1 8:21/M
282 Craig Elford Midland MI 4855 M 1:49:31.6 8:22/M
283 Louis Domin Royal Oak MI 4968 M 1:49:31.8 8:22/M
284 Lori Fowler Brighton MI 3689 F 1:49:32.0 8:22/M
285 Jason Colthorp St. Johns MI 3679 M 1:49:32.1 8:22/M
286 Jason Awadi Richland MI 3227 M 1:49:34.1 8:22/M
287 Mike Radyko Sterling Hgts MI 4446 M 1:49:34.1 8:22/M
288 Julie Dean Saginaw MI 3262 F 1:49:35.8 8:22/M
289 Scott Schuelke St. Johns MI 4934 M 1:49:40.2 8:22/M
290 Scott Dettloff Reed City MI 4586 M 1:49:41.5 8:22/M
291 Brett Battishill Waterford MI 3710 M 1:49:42.9 8:22/M
292 Rhonda Slazinski Bloomfield Hills M 4296 F 1:49:43.1 8:23/M
293 Rita Wieber DeWitt MI 3638 F 1:49:47.7 8:23/M
294 Sarah Root Potterville MI 4933 F 1:50:00.3 8:24/M
295 Lona Larson Ann Arbor MI 3720 F 1:50:00.6 8:24/M
296 Courtney Zott Lake Orion MI 3164 F 1:50:01.7 8:24/M
297 Stephanie Wells Berkley MI 4530 F 1:50:01.9 8:24/M
298 Peggy Bramer Traverse City MI 3896 F 1:50:02.3 8:24/M
299 Casey Plambeck Rockford MI 3304 M 1:50:04.2 8:24/M
300 George Hutter Midland MI 4410 M 1:50:04.3 8:24/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
301 Lou Cravotta Bath MI 3846 M 1:50:05.2 8:24/M
302 Kyle Stratton Saginaw MI 3760 M 1:50:05.5 8:24/M
303 Thomas Holladay Saint Clair MI 3426 M 1:50:09.3 8:25/M
304 Scott Aubuchon Davison MI 4449 M 1:50:09.9 8:25/M
305 Megan Ritsema Traverse City MI 4550 F 1:50:14.5 8:25/M
306 Gretchen Walsh Grayling MI 3295 F 1:50:22.4 8:25/M
307 Ron Merizon Grand Rapids MI 3776 M 1:50:24.2 8:26/M
308 Christine Goodman Big Rapids MI 3273 F 1:50:27.5 8:26/M
309 Cheryle Smithe Marne MI 3444 F 1:50:28.4 8:26/M
310 Lori Richert Ypsilanti MI 4388 F 1:50:32.0 8:26/M
311 Kendra Stratton Saginaw MI 3466 F 1:50:33.1 8:26/M
312 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MI 3441 M 1:50:34.3 8:26/M
313 John Brorby Traverse City MI 3632 M 1:50:34.3 8:26/M
314 Denae Friedheim Lansing MI 3748 F 1:50:35.4 8:26/M
315 Christine Thiele Midland MI 3307 F 1:50:39.1 8:27/M
316 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 3107 F 1:50:40.2 8:27/M
317 Scott Thiele Midland MI 3313 M 1:50:40.3 8:27/M
318 Daniel Van Norman Lapeer MI 4472 M 1:50:42.9 8:27/M
319 Lorie Robb Traverse City MI 3055 F 1:50:44.6 8:27/M
320 Celia Mengel Grosse Pointe Park 4727 F 1:50:53.7 8:28/M
321 Jennifer Dobbins Collegeville PA 4226 F 1:50:54.0 8:28/M
322 Eric Lanser Salcha AK 4180 M 1:50:56.2 8:28/M
323 Matt Wynsma Suttons Bay MI 3373 M 1:51:01.1 8:28/M
324 Sarah Perry Flushing MI 3108 F 1:51:02.5 8:29/M
325 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M 4743 F 1:51:07.7 8:29/M
326 Jeremy Pohlman Berkley MI 3577 M 1:51:09.2 8:29/M
327 George Laitila Belmont MI 4400 M 1:51:09.6 8:29/M
328 Jonathan Locke South Lyon MI 4883 M 1:51:10.3 8:29/M
329 Jeff Taylor Nashville MI 3681 M 1:51:11.5 8:29/M
330 Candice Partie Mt. Pleasant MI 3751 F 1:51:12.2 8:29/M
331 Jennifer Epolito Haslett MI 3732 F 1:51:12.4 8:29/M
332 Mike Cronin Gaylord MI 3294 M 1:51:12.6 8:29/M
333 Adriane Agria Cheboygan MI 3334 F 1:51:20.3 8:30/M
334 Cindy Stegmeier Rockford MI 3461 F 1:51:21.8 8:30/M
335 Jeff Stegmeier Rockford MI 3431 M 1:51:22.7 8:30/M
336 Jessica Kerfoot Traverse City MI 3433 F 1:51:26.7 8:30/M
337 Leiah DeVito Saranac MI 5025 F 1:51:30.6 8:31/M
338 David Stewart Jr. Brighton MI 4827 M 1:51:33.8 8:31/M
339 Mary Spaulding Holland MI 3615 F 1:51:34.5 8:31/M
340 Ted Hayden Troy MI 4557 M 1:51:35.9 8:31/M
341 Daniel Spencer Grass Lake MI 3316 M 1:51:38.1 8:31/M
342 Nancy Hoffman Grand Rapids MI 4067 F 1:51:40.0 8:31/M
343 Dan Casey Haslett MI 4371 M 1:51:40.8 8:31/M
344 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 4457 M 1:51:44.8 8:32/M
345 Jenny Reaume Cadillac MI 3019 F 1:51:47.1 8:32/M
346 Kendra Briggs Chicago IL 3363 F 1:51:48.4 8:32/M
347 Mark Lanser Cadillac MI 4051 M 1:51:52.7 8:32/M
348 Eric Scholz Southgate MI 3509 M 1:51:53.6 8:32/M
349 Jodi Fisher Mount Pleasant MI 3329 F 1:51:54.6 8:33/M
350 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores M 3964 F 1:51:58.7 8:33/M
351 Ryan Monty Chelsea MI 3527 M 1:51:59.5 8:33/M
352 Todd Havey Ada MI 4803 M 1:51:59.7 8:33/M
353 Rick Sims Northville MI 3537 M 1:52:01.3 8:33/M
354 Deborah Brown Boyne City MI 4287 F 1:52:04.2 8:33/M
355 Albert Ross East Lansing MI 3750 M 1:52:04.3 8:33/M
356 Holly Franks Ovid MI 4915 F 1:52:06.0 8:33/M
357 Steve Niergarth Cedar MI 3183 M 1:52:10.0 8:34/M
358 Matthew LaHaie Midland MI 4625 M 1:52:13.4 8:34/M
359 Marcela Anderson Traverse City MI 4397 F 1:52:14.9 8:34/M
360 Joseph Riffelmacher Bay City MI 4403 M 1:52:16.8 8:34/M
361 Alan Marco Toledo OH 3805 M 1:52:19.7 8:34/M
362 Brent Davenport Mulliken MI 4909 M 1:52:28.4 8:35/M
363 Jennifer Stewart Jones MI 4784 F 1:52:30.7 8:35/M
364 Diane Goss Traverse City MI 3024 F 1:52:31.2 8:35/M
365 Ryan Stults Chicago IL 4424 M 1:52:31.7 8:35/M
366 Kerry Miller Three Rivers MI 4519 F 1:52:31.9 8:35/M
367 Michelle Ginther Ferndale MI 3574 F 1:52:33.7 8:35/M
368 Casey McDowell Bellaire MI 3977 M 1:52:35.1 8:36/M
369 Amy Farmer Traverse City MI 4042 F 1:52:40.5 8:36/M
370 Rose Peterson Midland MI 3420 F 1:52:40.8 8:36/M
371 Cathy Reed Michigan Center MI 4197 F 1:52:47.3 8:37/M
372 Trisha Ager Boyne City MI 3301 F 1:52:50.4 8:37/M
373 Peggy Rademacher Northport MI 3719 F 1:52:51.2 8:37/M
374 Debbie Alderton Dayton OH 4600 F 1:52:51.5 8:37/M
375 James Potapa Wyoming MI 3979 M 1:52:57.9 8:37/M
376 Sara Bleau Dearborn MI 4881 F 1:52:58.1 8:37/M
377 Dan Muir Williamston MI 4929 M 1:52:59.7 8:37/M
378 Carl Roehling Birmingham MI 3254 M 1:53:00.6 8:38/M
379 Kellie Mulder Cadillac MI 3447 F 1:53:08.0 8:38/M
380 Jennifer Lasceski Lapeer MI 3907 F 1:53:08.6 8:38/M
381 Sara Maher Grand Rapids MI 3766 F 1:53:08.7 8:38/M
382 David Meyn South Lyon MI 3876 M 1:53:09.6 8:38/M
383 Eric Wohlfert Portland MI 3095 M 1:53:12.8 8:38/M
384 Vanessa Wohlfert Portland MI 3112 F 1:53:14.0 8:39/M
385 Kara Madion Traverse City MI 4886 F 1:53:17.0 8:39/M
386 Mary Crowley DeWitt MI 3233 F 1:53:17.6 8:39/M
387 Rita Messing Harbor Beach MI 3604 F 1:53:18.4 8:39/M
388 Robert Williams Bingham Farms MI 4484 M 1:53:19.6 8:39/M
389 Heather Brenner Frankenmuth MI 3041 F 1:53:22.5 8:39/M
390 Paul Nielsen Traverse City MI 3029 M 1:53:22.8 8:39/M
391 Petra VonKulajta Traverse City MI 3006 F 1:53:23.2 8:39/M
392 Dana Souter Grand Rapids MI 3168 F 1:53:23.7 8:39/M
393 Patricia Bearup Traverse City MI 3012 F 1:53:25.2 8:39/M
394 Jean Vandeveer Williamsburg MI 3747 F 1:53:25.3 8:39/M
395 Malynda Thelen Westphalia MI 3099 F 1:53:28.2 8:40/M
396 Dave Leigeb Midland MI 4574 M 1:53:28.5 8:40/M
397 Katelyn Rivers Ann Arbor MI 4278 F 1:53:28.5 8:40/M
398 Ron Studley New Baltimore MI 5011 M 1:53:34.3 8:40/M
399 Andrew Mensing Oak Park MI 4280 M 1:53:42.4 8:41/M
400 Erin Dummer Dearborn MI 3247 F 1:53:46.0 8:41/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
401 Paul Doby Howell MI 3906 M 1:53:50.5 8:41/M
402 Emily Bockenstette Powell OH 3754 F 1:53:53.9 8:42/M
403 Greg Mack Powell OH 4700 M 1:53:54.0 8:42/M
404 Courtney Kipke Grawn MI 3044 F 1:53:57.3 8:42/M
405 John McNeil Traverse City MI 4720 M 1:54:01.5 8:42/M
406 Susan Moore White Lake MI 3498 F 1:54:01.7 8:42/M
407 Michele Ryan Traverse City MI 3852 F 1:54:03.4 8:42/M
408 Megan Smith Allendale MI 3571 F 1:54:05.2 8:43/M
409 Samantha Hasso Scottsdale AZ 3700 F 1:54:05.6 8:43/M
410 Nora Pennala Howell MI 4431 F 1:54:06.3 8:43/M
411 David Brennan Midland MI 3746 M 1:54:08.4 8:43/M
412 Michael Formsma Mount Pleasant MI 4220 M 1:54:08.7 8:43/M
413 Julie Alpers Kingsley MI 3066 F 1:54:09.5 8:43/M
414 Darcy Porter Grandville MI 3569 M 1:54:12.6 8:43/M
415 Kenny Brown Harrison MI 4797 M 1:54:15.8 8:43/M
416 Melissa Teed Midland MI 3528 F 1:54:16.7 8:43/M
417 Sherry Elford Midland MI 4856 F 1:54:19.4 8:44/M
418 Bonnie Johnston Traverse City MI 3063 F 1:54:22.7 8:44/M
419 Michelle Helms Brighton MI 4619 F 1:54:26.9 8:44/M
420 Ruth Jorgensen Kewadin MI 4221 F 1:54:28.6 8:44/M
421 Laurie Nuyens Chesterfield MI 5047 F 1:54:31.5 8:45/M
422 Shannon Burton Indianapolis IN 3696 F 1:54:35.8 8:45/M
423 Mitchell Miggenburg North Charleston S 4892 M 1:54:36.2 8:45/M
424 Aaron Rudy Oxford MI 3624 M 1:54:37.9 8:45/M
425 Krista Larkin Traverse City MI 3601 F 1:54:40.3 8:45/M
426 Joshua Bartell MT Pleasant MI 4778 M 1:54:40.8 8:45/M
427 Benjamin Turcotte Wixom MI 3775 M 1:54:42.4 8:45/M
428 Austin Wonfor Wixom MI 4773 M 1:54:42.9 8:45/M
429 Mary VanderMeer Hudsonville MI 4299 F 1:54:43.5 8:45/M
430 Todd VanderMeer Hudsonville MI 4293 M 1:54:44.3 8:45/M
431 Shelli Rottschafer Ada MI 3795 F 1:54:48.7 8:46/M
432 Patricia Eilers Grayling MI 3204 F 1:54:49.0 8:46/M
433 Angela Sherman Midland MI 4488 F 1:54:52.6 8:46/M
434 Jason Mackie Grand Blanc MI 3850 M 1:54:57.2 8:46/M
435 Margo Monroe Brookline MA 3644 F 1:55:03.9 8:47/M
436 Brenda Thompson Lakeview MI 3054 F 1:55:04.3 8:47/M
437 Anne Boomershine Lansing MI 3771 F 1:55:08.5 8:47/M
438 Amie Robison Dexter MI 4506 F 1:55:15.9 8:48/M
439 Bill Hart Grayling MI 3842 M 1:55:20.2 8:48/M
440 Katie Worrell Troy MI 3252 F 1:55:20.9 8:48/M
441 Dave Mertz Traverse City MI 3831 M 1:55:21.1 8:48/M
442 Scott Dell Elgin IL 3160 M 1:55:24.0 8:49/M
443 David Bramer Traverse City MI 3897 M 1:55:28.2 8:49/M
444 Erin Smela Petoskey MI 3210 F 1:55:30.0 8:49/M
445 Nicholas Stark Hiawatha IA 3339 M 1:55:34.6 8:49/M
446 Mackenna Rouse Midland MI 3622 F 1:55:35.6 8:49/M
447 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI 5037 F 1:55:36.8 8:49/M
448 Leann Turner Williamston MI 4409 F 1:55:39.8 8:50/M
449 Tom Menacher East Lansing MI 3703 M 1:55:41.4 8:50/M
450 Amy Schang Brighton MI 3868 F 1:55:41.4 8:50/M
451 Gretchen Jakubiak West Bloomfield MI 4124 F 1:55:46.7 8:50/M
452 Taylor Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3118 M 1:55:47.0 8:50/M
453 Megan LaPine Harbor Beach MI 3854 F 1:55:48.3 8:50/M
454 Whitney Kalajainen DeWitt MI 4384 F 1:55:49.4 8:50/M
455 Kris Crimp Rockford MI 3288 F 1:55:54.3 8:51/M
456 Renee BeShears Grosse Pointe Woods 4725 F 1:55:54.5 8:51/M
457 Lauren Hall Northbrook IL 4641 F 1:55:55.0 8:51/M
458 Jacklyn Nichols Grand Rapids MI 3634 F 1:55:56.0 8:51/M
459 Eric Doyle Troy MI 3173 M 1:55:57.5 8:51/M
460 Jeffrey Kling Vermilion OH 4198 M 1:55:58.5 8:51/M
461 Ian Londo Lansing MI 4549 M 1:56:00.2 8:51/M
462 David Rickerman Grosse Pointe Woods 3609 M 1:56:03.8 8:52/M
463 David Schroeder DeWitt MI 3109 M 1:56:04.7 8:52/M
464 Alexander Goldsmith Interlochen MI 4776 M 1:56:06.3 8:52/M
465 Noel Lewis Midland MI 3823 F 1:56:07.2 8:52/M
466 Sara Bogard Rapid City MI 4461 F 1:56:07.3 8:52/M
467 Lauren Ward Ann Arbor MI 3364 F 1:56:08.2 8:52/M
468 Thomas Farrell Berkley MI 4014 M 1:56:12.4 8:52/M
469 Steve Pray Williamsburg MI 3062 M 1:56:12.9 8:52/M
470 Rick Lantz Grand Ledge MI 3672 M 1:56:13.4 8:52/M
471 Laura Clark West Branch MI 3188 F 1:56:13.7 8:52/M
472 Allison Ensign Interlochen MI 4100 F 1:56:16.1 8:53/M
473 Scott Lemmen Interlochen MI 3015 M 1:56:19.4 8:53/M
474 Keith Taylor Versailles KY 4851 M 1:56:21.3 8:53/M
475 Carla Dodde Cadillac MI 4450 F 1:56:24.0 8:53/M
476 Christopher Mengel Grosse Pointe Woods 3972 M 1:56:24.8 8:53/M
477 Laurie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3693 F 1:56:25.3 8:53/M
478 Megan Canty Royal Oak MI 4257 F 1:56:26.3 8:53/M
479 Julie Smith Novi MI 4862 F 1:56:27.9 8:53/M
480 Kent Klausing Waterford MI 3886 M 1:56:28.7 8:53/M
481 Martin Harris Brighton MI 4352 M 1:56:31.8 8:54/M
482 Gary Pilchak Brighton MI 4742 M 1:56:32.3 8:54/M
483 Don Gilbert Fowler MI 3311 M 1:56:33.5 8:54/M
484 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. MI 3507 F 1:56:34.6 8:54/M
485 Tracie Werblow Alpena MI 4405 F 1:56:35.7 8:54/M
486 Sara Palmer Garden City MI 4628 F 1:56:37.5 8:54/M
487 Allison Noble Battle Creek MI 3274 F 1:56:38.1 8:54/M
488 Jack Shumaker Traverse City MI 4845 M 1:56:40.6 8:54/M
489 Tracy Kula Bay City MI 3032 F 1:56:41.2 8:54/M
490 Sean Rivard Traverse City MI 4284 M 1:56:41.5 8:54/M
491 Kris Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 4459 F 1:56:45.2 8:55/M
492 Brian Do Macomb MI 4264 M 1:56:50.3 8:55/M
493 Susan Ballard Bellaire MI 4520 F 1:56:51.9 8:55/M
494 Dan Madej Sterling Heights M 4672 M 1:56:52.6 8:55/M
495 Cathy Green Alpena MI 3890 F 1:56:59.4 8:56/M
496 Randell Davenport Troy MI 4809 F 1:57:01.2 8:56/M
497 Jane Evans Rochester Hills MI 3935 F 1:57:05.2 8:56/M
498 Mary Ivey Charlevoix MI 4745 F 1:57:05.4 8:56/M
499 Angie Kirby Williamsburg MI 3845 F 1:57:06.9 8:56/M
500 John Becker Sylvania OH 3658 M 1:57:07.1 8:56/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
501 Ellen Becker Sylvania OH 3666 F 1:57:07.6 8:56/M
502 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township M 4759 F 1:57:10.4 8:57/M
503 Brent Crew Belle River ON 3721 M 1:57:13.6 8:57/M
504 Kari Ferguson Kalamazoo MI 4521 F 1:57:15.2 8:57/M
505 Jessica MacEachern Traverse City MI 4273 F 1:57:17.1 8:57/M
506 Kayla Kermode Maple City MI 3862 F 1:57:18.0 8:57/M
507 Tanya Muzumdar Denver CO 3162 F 1:57:20.8 8:57/M
508 Joni DeHaan Holland MI 3543 F 1:57:25.4 8:58/M
509 Larry Conroy Rockford MI 3699 M 1:57:27.2 8:58/M
510 Brooke Laurent Grayling MI 4666 F 1:57:30.9 8:58/M
511 Kathryn Iverson Traverse City MI 4302 F 1:57:32.1 8:58/M
512 Eric Whinnery Traverse City MI 3056 M 1:57:43.3 8:59/M
513 Meghan Sifuentes East Lansing MI 3665 F 1:57:43.4 8:59/M
514 Dawn Ledesma Essexville MI 4564 F 1:57:46.7 8:59/M
515 Stephanie Orlowski East Lansing MI 3843 F 1:57:47.4 8:59/M
516 Kathleen Borgeson Gaylord MI 4172 F 1:57:48.5 9:00/M
517 Jody Ariss Chicago IL 4297 F 1:57:48.9 9:00/M
518 T.J. Ewing Maple City MI 3058 M 1:57:50.3 9:00/M
519 Sara Zeller Onekama MI 3127 F 1:57:55.4 9:00/M
520 Lucas Olinyk Ann Arbor MI 4561 M 1:57:58.2 9:00/M
521 Mollie Douglas Ann Arbor MI 4551 F 1:57:59.2 9:00/M
522 Chad Sims Dewitt MI 3192 M 1:58:00.1 9:00/M
523 Susan Strouse Williamston MI 4420 F 1:58:00.5 9:00/M
524 Kevin Laube Oakland Twp MI 3342 M 1:58:05.0 9:01/M
525 Chantal Thurber New Baltimore MI 4026 F 1:58:06.2 9:01/M
526 Dean Schrauben Fowler MI 3206 M 1:58:07.0 9:01/M
527 Donna Wycoff Ypsilanti MI 3919 F 1:58:09.9 9:01/M
528 Sarah Stebbe Okemos MI 4167 F 1:58:10.8 9:01/M
529 David Michelin Traverse City MI 4098 M 1:58:12.1 9:01/M
530 Mary Kay Reetz Mt. Pleasant MI 4265 F 1:58:13.8 9:01/M
531 Judith Adams Midland MI 3949 F 1:58:17.3 9:02/M
532 Andrew Schafer St. Johns MI 3123 M 1:58:21.7 9:02/M
533 Sharon Mikowski Lake Ann MI 3794 F 1:58:24.3 9:02/M
534 Jamie Buckley Rochester Hills MI 3259 F 1:58:27.9 9:03/M
535 Stacia Buchanan Lansing MI 3391 F 1:58:29.0 9:03/M
536 Emily Wilmot Boyne City MI 4687 F 1:58:30.3 9:03/M
537 Jessica Scudder Belmont MI 3401 F 1:58:32.1 9:03/M
538 Jeffery Freres Muskegon MI 4831 M 1:58:32.2 9:03/M
539 Nicole Dewald Marquette MI 4955 F 1:58:32.3 9:03/M
540 Amanda Bell Chicago IL 4252 F 1:58:32.3 9:03/M
541 John Hewitt Chicago IL 4259 M 1:58:33.7 9:03/M
542 Jodie McCravey Jackson MI 4995 F 1:58:37.9 9:03/M
543 Ashley Ogonowski Royal Oak MI 4311 F 1:58:38.9 9:03/M
544 Michelle Stoimenoff Grand Ledge MI 4942 F 1:58:39.0 9:03/M
545 Gerald Taylor Mt.Pleasant MI 3182 M 1:58:41.0 9:04/M
546 John Molt Rockford MI 4006 M 1:58:45.3 9:04/M
547 Andrew Meyers Holland MI 3346 M 1:58:46.7 9:04/M
548 Kelly Chadwick Laingsburg MI 4110 F 1:58:47.6 9:04/M
549 Robert Kerul Mentor OH 4844 M 1:58:48.5 9:04/M
550 Jeff Miller Goshen IN 4313 M 1:58:49.6 9:04/M
551 Doug Fowler Howell MI 4973 M 1:58:51.8 9:04/M
552 Elizabeth Freyre Commerce Twp. MI 4975 F 1:58:52.4 9:04/M
553 Julio Freyre Commerce Twp. MI 4976 M 1:58:52.5 9:04/M
554 Steven Riozzi Gaylord MI 4199 M 1:58:52.6 9:04/M
555 Paul Sachs Holland MI 4677 M 1:58:58.2 9:05/M
556 Kristi Avery Traverse City MI 4870 F 1:59:06.4 9:05/M
557 Douglas Verellen Traverse City MI 4087 M 1:59:07.1 9:06/M
558 Chad Segur Grand Rapids MI 3492 M 1:59:14.3 9:06/M
559 Scott Kossel Mount Clemens MI 4675 M 1:59:16.5 9:06/M
560 Linda Thelen Okemos MI 3830 F 1:59:18.3 9:06/M
561 Trine Bennett Traverse City MI 4871 F 1:59:18.9 9:06/M
562 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion MI 4493 F 1:59:19.4 9:06/M
563 Bonny Hall Traverse City MI 5041 F 1:59:20.0 9:07/M
564 Chad McCarty Midland MI 3611 M 1:59:20.2 9:07/M
565 Katie Taylor Highland MI 3683 F 1:59:20.5 9:07/M
566 Kathleen Eyia East Lansing MI 4839 F 1:59:23.0 9:07/M
567 Seth Persky Detroit MI 4345 M 1:59:25.9 9:07/M
568 Jennifer Byle Grand Rapids MI 3453 F 1:59:26.5 9:07/M
569 Katie Zahrt Muskegon MI 3877 F 1:59:38.3 9:08/M
570 Dianne Seymour Linden MI 4795 F 1:59:39.9 9:08/M
571 Benjamin Calnin Lansing MI 4964 M 1:59:41.6 9:08/M
572 Tom Ruczynski Oakland MI 3983 M 1:59:49.0 9:09/M
573 Emily Stebbe Rochester MI 4276 F 1:59:50.9 9:09/M
574 Amy Holzer Dexter MI 4747 F 1:59:51.7 9:09/M
575 Eric Holzer Dexter MI 4751 M 1:59:53.0 9:09/M
576 Amy Kappele Geneva IL 4227 F 1:59:53.4 9:09/M
577 Timothy Kelly Northville MI 4770 M 1:59:56.8 9:09/M
578 Jill Calvert Midland MI 4523 F 1:59:57.8 9:09/M
579 Kaitlyn Wilseck Northville MI 3372 F 1:59:58.0 9:09/M
580 James Stark West Olive MI 3517 M 1:59:59.2 9:10/M
581 Leigh Fifelski Lansing MI 3759 F 2:00:00.2 9:10/M
582 Laura Bramer Traverse City MI 4658 F 2:00:05.6 9:10/M
583 Laura Nicholson Bloomfield Hills M 4114 F 2:00:08.2 9:10/M
584 Stephanie Krafft Clawson MI 3097 F 2:00:11.6 9:10/M
585 Mary Juzwik Lansing MI 4921 F 2:00:11.9 9:10/M
586 Mitchell Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3100 M 2:00:14.3 9:11/M
587 Carrie South Boyne City MI 3758 F 2:00:15.6 9:11/M
588 Brenda Clark Mason MI 3289 F 2:00:18.2 9:11/M
589 Bridget Foltz Boyne City MI 3449 F 2:00:21.9 9:11/M
590 Mark Bramer Traverse City MI 4657 M 2:00:23.3 9:11/M
591 Ashley Kostrzewa Traverse City MI 3023 F 2:00:27.1 9:12/M
592 Emily Houser Ann Arbor MI 3276 F 2:00:29.3 9:12/M
593 Jennifer Trask Grand Rapids MI 4513 F 2:00:34.3 9:12/M
594 Erika Heinrich Ann Arbor MI 3277 F 2:00:34.7 9:12/M
595 Amy Flaherty Traverse City MI 3086 F 2:00:37.5 9:12/M
596 Rebecca Gingerich Royal Oak MI 4150 F 2:00:37.9 9:12/M
597 Tina Koester-Marsalese Northville MI 4868 F 2:00:39.9 9:13/M
598 Kimbery Harden Barrington RI 3707 F 2:00:42.7 9:13/M
599 Reid Duford Sanford MI 3894 M 2:00:44.6 9:13/M
600 Lisa Freres Muskegon MI 4830 F 2:00:52.1 9:14/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
601 Jennifer Dohm Traverse City MI 4853 F 2:00:53.4 9:14/M
602 Brenda Cassaro Carbondale PA 3584 F 2:00:55.3 9:14/M
603 Margaret Hall Suttons Bay MI 3083 F 2:00:58.0 9:14/M
604 Kendra Osowski Linden MI 4274 F 2:00:58.5 9:14/M
605 Kyle Osowski Linden MI 4275 M 2:00:59.1 9:14/M
606 Amy Surprenant Traverse City MI 5042 F 2:00:59.4 9:14/M
607 Sarah Synnestvedt Sterling Heights M 4552 F 2:00:59.8 9:14/M
608 Anne Torgerson Traverse City MI 3037 F 2:01:01.1 9:14/M
609 Bob Cummings Plymouth MI 4298 M 2:01:02.4 9:14/M
610 Elizabeth Allore-Shurmur Ann Arbor MI 3809 F 2:01:04.3 9:15/M
611 Jon Douglas Indianapolis IN 4970 M 2:01:06.4 9:15/M
612 Julie Wierda Traverse City MI 3215 F 2:01:08.1 9:15/M
613 Travis Felt New York NY 4562 M 2:01:10.4 9:15/M
614 Kimberly Dewey Allendale MI 4563 F 2:01:10.5 9:15/M
615 Molly Hamilton Brighton MI 3656 F 2:01:11.9 9:15/M
616 Kenneth Libbing Plymouth MI 4593 M 2:01:12.6 9:15/M
617 John Jackson Shelby Townshp MI 3861 M 2:01:13.4 9:15/M
618 Sam Shipman Traverse City MI 4749 M 2:01:17.9 9:15/M
619 Lindy Mills Empire MI 4477 F 2:01:18.8 9:16/M
620 Leah Hill Fishers IN 4756 F 2:01:19.7 9:16/M
621 Angela Phillips Sanford MI 4752 F 2:01:20.7 9:16/M
622 Corbin Brown Tecumseh MI 4702 M 2:01:22.3 9:16/M
623 Mike Reed Traverse City MI 3533 M 2:01:23.7 9:16/M
624 Todd Csernai Big Rapids MI 4543 M 2:01:24.2 9:16/M
625 Linsee Christensen Clinton Twp MI 4422 F 2:01:26.5 9:16/M
626 Jennifer Shipley Howell MI 4030 F 2:01:28.4 9:16/M
627 Matt Cozik Laingsburg MI 3306 M 2:01:32.4 9:17/M
628 Kimberly Warner Shepherd MI 3105 F 2:01:33.5 9:17/M
629 Danielle White New Baltimore MI 4393 F 2:01:35.6 9:17/M
630 Zach Aeschliman Dewitt MI 3451 M 2:01:39.3 9:17/M
631 Kristiana Way Charlevoix MI 4618 F 2:01:42.5 9:17/M
632 Shelley Fulling Kalamazoo MI 3954 F 2:01:42.7 9:17/M
633 Travis Augustine Northville MI 4538 M 2:01:44.9 9:18/M
634 Jenny Larsen Midland MI 4817 F 2:01:46.9 9:18/M
635 Jennifer Jeffers Gaylord MI 4596 F 2:01:49.9 9:18/M
636 Christina Turner Ann Arbor MI 3412 F 2:01:50.5 9:18/M
637 Mike Lipp Traverse City MI 3017 M 2:01:53.2 9:18/M
638 Jeff Vogue Kingsley MI 4206 M 2:01:53.5 9:18/M
639 Sharon Heskitt Oxford MI 4533 F 2:02:02.9 9:19/M
640 Jaclyn Travis Chicago IL 3742 F 2:02:03.9 9:19/M
641 Gina Smigelski Alpena MI 3275 F 2:02:06.5 9:19/M
642 Jennifer Bristol Jackson MI 4368 F 2:02:06.6 9:19/M
643 Kevin Bristol Jackson MI 4351 M 2:02:06.7 9:19/M
644 Sharon Swogger Traverse City MI 4348 F 2:02:10.3 9:20/M
645 Carrie Douglass Traverse City MI 3057 F 2:02:11.5 9:20/M
646 Paul Phillips Traverse City MI 4069 M 2:02:14.5 9:20/M
647 Kari Griesbeck Lake Orion MI 3470 F 2:02:17.5 9:20/M
648 Jayson Allen Traverse City MI 4370 M 2:02:18.2 9:20/M
649 Kathryn Messina Traverse City MI 3020 F 2:02:19.0 9:20/M
650 Liana Wilson Grawn MI 4724 F 2:02:21.7 9:20/M
651 Rebecca Schneider Fowler MI 3728 F 2:02:29.8 9:21/M
652 Jeff Mcallister Traverse City MI 3923 M 2:02:30.2 9:21/M
653 Julie Patterson Posen MI 3984 F 2:02:31.4 9:21/M
654 Jennifer Palnau Traverse City MI 4689 F 2:02:32.2 9:21/M
655 Kurt Hein Traverse City MI 3073 M 2:02:37.6 9:22/M
656 John Becker Caledonia MI 3387 M 2:02:39.6 9:22/M
657 Maurice Murillo 5039 M 2:02:41.8 9:22/M
658 Addy Hamilton Holt MI 4753 F 2:02:41.9 9:22/M
659 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MI 3255 F 2:02:43.0 9:22/M
660 Kelly Kane Fenton MI 4304 F 2:02:44.3 9:22/M
661 Tim Hinkle Fife Lake MI 3605 M 2:02:46.8 9:22/M
662 Abigail Hutter Midland MI 4419 F 2:02:50.6 9:23/M
663 Dennis Fitzpatrick Kewadin MI 3278 M 2:02:55.2 9:23/M
664 Mary Culbertson Saline MI 3324 F 2:02:59.3 9:23/M
665 Debra Langkam Shelby Township MI 3199 F 2:03:03.4 9:24/M
666 Christa Zwiep Zeeland MI 4850 F 2:03:07.1 9:24/M
667 Chris Cairns Traverse City MI 3046 F 2:03:09.5 9:24/M
668 Blaine Gebhardt Mount Pleasant MI 4154 F 2:03:15.6 9:25/M
669 Damon Rocho Clarkston MI 4510 M 2:03:19.2 9:25/M
670 Kirby Chittenden Spring Lake MI 3341 M 2:03:21.0 9:25/M
671 Jennifer Mason Spring Lake MI 3350 F 2:03:22.2 9:25/M
672 Lynne Mixer Traverse City MI 3608 F 2:03:22.3 9:25/M
673 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield MI 3374 F 2:03:32.2 9:26/M
674 Craig Adams Midland MI 3941 M 2:03:33.8 9:26/M
675 Jen Lascari Grand Rapids MI 3722 F 2:03:33.9 9:26/M
676 Jennifer Grossman Midland MI 3421 F 2:03:39.0 9:26/M
677 Shannon Handel Rapid River MI 3318 F 2:03:41.5 9:26/M
678 Rick Baszler Grand Haven MI 4760 M 2:03:46.3 9:27/M
679 Kathleen Barz Mt. Pleasant MI 3816 F 2:03:47.8 9:27/M
680 Todd Moore Grayling MI 3191 M 2:03:48.9 9:27/M
681 Tracy Dykstra Zeeland MI 4771 F 2:03:49.6 9:27/M
682 Nicholas Augustine Northville MI 3673 M 2:03:53.8 9:27/M
683 Stacy Augustine Northville MI 3663 F 2:03:53.8 9:27/M
684 Becky Fries Traverse City MI 3072 F 2:03:59.2 9:28/M
685 Kim Hecksel Lansing MI 3241 F 2:04:06.0 9:28/M
686 Alyssa Padden Traverse City MI 3997 F 2:04:09.0 9:29/M
687 Alicia Velarde Brighton MI 4363 F 2:04:10.8 9:29/M
688 Mark Velarde Brighton MI 4372 M 2:04:10.9 9:29/M
689 Stan Scarborough Elk Rapids MI 3835 M 2:04:13.5 9:29/M
690 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 3456 F 2:04:13.8 9:29/M
691 Paul Wilner Okemos MI 5023 M 2:04:17.5 9:29/M
692 Bethany Wicksall Lansing MI 5016 F 2:04:17.5 9:29/M
693 Jennifer Thomas Waterford MI 3784 F 2:04:18.0 9:29/M
694 Amy Kelly Holt MI 3038 F 2:04:18.8 9:29/M
695 Patrick McGlinn Berkley MI 4471 M 2:04:18.8 9:29/M
696 Donna SchantzPastor Saginaw MI 3427 F 2:04:27.3 9:30/M
697 Anthony Vondra Mason MI 4740 M 2:04:32.1 9:30/M
698 Mary Vondra Mason MI 4739 F 2:04:33.4 9:30/M
699 Barbara Malis Holland MI 3799 F 2:04:34.2 9:31/M
700 Melissa Mayfield Petoskey MI 4867 F 2:04:34.8 9:31/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
701 Stephanie Hicks Traverse City MI 4387 F 2:04:39.2 9:31/M
702 Doug Bernardin Ann Arbor MI 4893 M 2:04:39.5 9:31/M
703 Ami Van Antwerp Lansing MI 3437 F 2:04:39.7 9:31/M
704 Lee Abel Traverse City MI 3920 M 2:04:43.8 9:31/M
705 Kevin Parker Grand Rapids MI 4211 M 2:04:46.3 9:31/M
706 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 3589 F 2:04:46.4 9:31/M
707 William Mensing Tecumseh MI 4205 M 2:04:47.4 9:32/M
708 Charlotte Cortis Williamston MI 3212 F 2:04:49.7 9:32/M
709 Michelle Zamaites Williamsburg MI 4957 F 2:04:50.4 9:32/M
710 Lauren Hansbarger Webberville MI 4917 F 2:04:55.8 9:32/M
711 Rick Parker Midland MI 3765 M 2:04:56.1 9:32/M
712 Dan Bergman Mt. Pleasant MI 3802 M 2:04:56.9 9:32/M
713 Dan Mumbrue Oxford MI 3281 M 2:04:57.9 9:32/M
714 Sarah Swinger Grand Rapids MI 4633 F 2:05:02.9 9:33/M
715 Courtney Stahl Norton Shores MI 4806 F 2:05:04.0 9:33/M
716 Emily Hill Lansing MI 4066 F 2:05:05.1 9:33/M
717 Pamela Beebe Omer MI 3541 F 2:05:05.3 9:33/M
718 Dale Boone Suttons Bay MI 3360 M 2:05:05.8 9:33/M
719 Mike Swinger Grand Rapids MI 4634 M 2:05:07.2 9:33/M
720 Jennifer Rooyakker Gaylord MI 4342 F 2:05:09.6 9:33/M
721 MaryAnn Linsell Traverse City MI 3752 F 2:05:10.6 9:33/M
722 Catherine Marco Toledo OH 3801 F 2:05:13.0 9:34/M
723 Robin Moore Farrmington Hills 3524 F 2:05:15.8 9:34/M
724 Erica Raines Clarkston MI 3952 F 2:05:15.9 9:34/M
725 JulieAnn Moore Farmington Hills M 3508 F 2:05:15.9 9:34/M
726 Spencer Deer Gaylord MI 3219 M 2:05:20.2 9:34/M
727 Eric Skoug East Lansing MI 3887 M 2:05:23.4 9:34/M
728 Shannon Skoug East Lansing MI 3904 F 2:05:24.4 9:34/M
729 Susan Warner Ortonville MI 4500 F 2:05:26.4 9:35/M
730 Molly Austin Clarkston MI 4243 F 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
731 Kathy Bruzewski Auburn MI 3222 F 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
732 David Rosier Traverse City MI 4379 M 2:05:30.9 9:35/M
733 David Wieber DeWitt MI 3648 M 2:05:32.4 9:35/M
734 Megan Brower Kalkaska MI 3043 F 2:05:37.4 9:35/M
735 Wendy Walper Ann Arbor MI 3181 F 2:05:38.0 9:35/M
736 Bill Schulz Almont MI 3180 M 2:05:38.3 9:35/M
737 Erin Smith Westphalia MI 3263 F 2:05:39.1 9:35/M
738 Bethany Piziks Cadillac MI 4116 F 2:05:39.5 9:35/M
739 Arianna Kughn Pleasant Ridge MI 4336 F 2:05:40.4 9:36/M
740 Gina Giattino Macomb MI 4832 F 2:05:44.9 9:36/M
741 Lori Meddaugh Traverse City MI 3829 F 2:05:45.5 9:36/M
742 Laurie Padden Traverse City MI 3996 F 2:05:47.5 9:36/M
743 Terri Hanson Traverse City MI 3027 F 2:05:47.7 9:36/M
744 Heidi Smith Green Caledonia MI 4289 F 2:05:48.7 9:36/M
745 Geri Morris Traverse City MI 3028 F 2:05:53.3 9:37/M
746 Craig Kahler DeWItt MI 4188 M 2:05:54.6 9:37/M
747 Susan Ervine Holland MI 4627 F 2:05:55.4 9:37/M
748 Thomas Ervine Holland MI 4629 M 2:05:55.4 9:37/M
749 Karen Schousen Grand Rapids MI 3649 F 2:05:59.7 9:37/M
750 Erikka Hafner Pewamo MI 3491 F 2:06:00.8 9:37/M
751 April Stuck Traverse City MI 3839 F 2:06:02.1 9:37/M
752 Suzanne Larsen Marquette MI 3418 F 2:06:03.1 9:37/M
753 Christy Rounds Boyne City MI 4576 F 2:06:03.4 9:37/M
754 Carolyn Hyde Mason MI 3399 F 2:06:04.3 9:37/M
755 Mary Remenschneider Holland MI 4346 F 2:06:08.5 9:38/M
756 Renay Piastowski-Cook Williamsburg MI 3221 F 2:06:08.7 9:38/M
757 Judy Neer Mason MI 3990 F 2:06:09.5 9:38/M
758 Kelly Garner Dewitt MI 4322 F 2:06:11.8 9:38/M
759 Jennifer McClelland DeWitt MI 4318 F 2:06:11.8 9:38/M
760 Ann Patton Vandalia OH 4160 F 2:06:14.7 9:38/M
761 Hollie Bonnema Wyoming MI 3677 F 2:06:18.3 9:38/M
762 Christy Smith Rochester MI 4326 F 2:06:23.4 9:39/M
763 Nancy Floyd Rochester MI 4224 F 2:06:23.4 9:39/M
764 Patrick Sawhill Traverse City MI 3031 M 2:06:23.6 9:39/M
765 Christine Lee Traverse City MI 3064 F 2:06:26.7 9:39/M
766 Amy Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 3872 F 2:06:26.8 9:39/M
767 Sarah Cadwell Grand Rapids MI 3552 F 2:06:27.4 9:39/M
768 Maggie Morrison Comstock Park MI 4215 F 2:06:28.3 9:39/M
769 Hannah Cregg DeWitt MI 4414 F 2:06:30.3 9:39/M
770 Julie Hales Midland MI 4857 F 2:06:30.9 9:39/M
771 Teri Brady Traverse CIty MI 3248 F 2:06:31.7 9:39/M
772 Jaclyn Eldridge Oxford MI 3778 F 2:06:33.0 9:40/M
773 Brooke Rooks Clarksville MI 4238 F 2:06:38.8 9:40/M
774 Kimberly Mesler Livonia MI 3174 F 2:06:39.1 9:40/M
775 Sharad Stump Clarkston MI 3619 F 2:06:39.6 9:40/M
776 Brittany Koester Commerce MI 4869 F 2:06:44.2 9:40/M
777 Frank Coronado Grand Rapids MI 4854 M 2:06:51.0 9:41/M
778 Ann Marie Rea Oakland twp MI 4310 F 2:06:56.5 9:41/M
779 Kristen Kramer Macomb MI 3550 F 2:06:57.7 9:41/M
780 Barbara Schmid Grand Rapids MI 3942 F 2:06:58.5 9:42/M
781 Scott Park Rapid City MI 4541 M 2:06:59.8 9:42/M
782 Marcia Talicska Traverse City MI 4016 F 2:06:59.8 9:42/M
783 Catherine Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 4050 F 2:07:00.2 9:42/M
784 Rory Neuner Lansing MI 3739 F 2:07:03.5 9:42/M
785 Sally Buchanan Leland MI 3009 F 2:07:03.9 9:42/M
786 Margaret Retsema Grand Rapids MI 4474 F 2:07:12.7 9:43/M
787 Rachel Chesebro Rockford MI 3555 F 2:07:13.3 9:43/M
788 Dana Malesky Flegler DeWitt MI 4076 F 2:07:14.1 9:43/M
789 Geo Thomas Royal Oak MI 4017 M 2:07:15.0 9:43/M
790 Larry Patterson Posen MI 3991 M 2:07:16.4 9:43/M
791 Jeff Zawacki Oak Park IL 4798 M 2:07:20.8 9:43/M
792 Christine Watts Interlochen MI 3042 F 2:07:22.0 9:43/M
793 Wendy Harvey Traverse City MI 4263 F 2:07:23.3 9:43/M
794 Ckat Duke Williamston MI 4911 F 2:07:24.6 9:44/M
795 Brad Watson Canton MI 4712 M 2:07:25.8 9:44/M
796 Juanita Castorena Holland MI 4408 F 2:07:26.4 9:44/M
797 Laura Zawacki Oak Park IL 4794 F 2:07:27.4 9:44/M
798 Edward Dowling Alpena MI 3932 M 2:07:29.1 9:44/M
799 Nancy Bannatyne Interlochen MI 4956 F 2:07:30.3 9:44/M
800 Chris Ellsworth Saginaw MI 3488 F 2:07:34.1 9:44/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
801 Jessica Allee East Lansing MI 4897 F 2:07:37.4 9:45/M
802 Jaime Esper Traverse City MI 3580 F 2:07:37.7 9:45/M
803 Lyndsay Bosley Mt. Pleasant MI 4049 F 2:07:41.3 9:45/M
804 Patricia Stark Novi MI 4404 F 2:07:41.7 9:45/M
805 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 3522 F 2:07:42.2 9:45/M
806 David Hornak Holt MI 3878 M 2:07:43.5 9:45/M
807 Anne Hornak Holt MI 3873 F 2:07:45.2 9:45/M
808 John Hebert Milford MI 4063 M 2:07:51.9 9:46/M
809 Kevin Dailey Troy MI 4825 M 2:07:53.0 9:46/M
810 Deanna Sarvis Birmingham MI 3415 F 2:07:53.3 9:46/M
811 Jim Harvey Traverse City MI 4266 M 2:07:54.2 9:46/M
812 Max Parkanzky Okemos MI 4052 M 2:07:54.5 9:46/M
813 Frank Orlando Algonac MI 3545 M 2:07:57.0 9:46/M
814 Cheri Speier Okemos MI 3379 F 2:07:58.0 9:46/M
815 Cindy Chrisman Pleasant Lake MI 4952 F 2:07:58.6 9:46/M
816 Henry Unruh Laingsburg MI 3551 M 2:08:00.4 9:46/M
817 Jeffrey Crew London ON 3736 M 2:08:03.7 9:46/M
818 Julie Meyers Holland MI 3356 F 2:08:04.7 9:47/M
819 Veronica Luokkala Fenton MI 3914 F 2:08:05.9 9:47/M
820 Lisa Schmidt East Lansing MI 4064 F 2:08:08.7 9:47/M
821 Ryan Johnston Plymouth MI 4281 M 2:08:10.8 9:47/M
822 Ellen Simmons Dewitt MI 4532 F 2:08:13.5 9:47/M
823 Tina Coyer Okemos MI 4906 F 2:08:14.7 9:47/M
824 Stacy Schwartz Clawson MI 4652 F 2:08:16.4 9:47/M
825 John Margerison Traverse City MI 4662 M 2:08:19.1 9:48/M
826 Sharon Parker Midland MI 3761 F 2:08:22.8 9:48/M
827 Lisa Bergman Mt. Pleasant MI 3797 F 2:08:23.3 9:48/M
828 Holly Fuchs Charlevoix MI 4054 F 2:08:25.6 9:48/M
829 Lisa Wells Lapeer MI 3337 F 2:08:26.5 9:48/M
830 Becky Theis Grand Ledge MI 4285 F 2:08:28.0 9:48/M
831 Tracey Galgoci Shepherd MI 4879 F 2:08:28.1 9:48/M
832 Ashley MacDonald Bay City MI 3981 F 2:08:29.9 9:48/M
833 Teresa Meyer Shepherd MI 4678 F 2:08:30.8 9:49/M
834 Mark Sundermann Holt MI 4113 M 2:08:32.4 9:49/M
835 Dan Dipple Livonia MI 4967 M 2:08:33.2 9:49/M
836 Jennifer Bixby Lansing MI 4218 F 2:08:38.6 9:49/M
837 Kayla Slezak Mount Pleasant MI 4089 F 2:08:39.7 9:49/M
838 Carrie Bell Holt MI 3640 F 2:08:39.8 9:49/M
839 Sharon Gerrish DeWitt MI 3214 F 2:08:40.9 9:49/M
840 Christy Duffield Lansing MI 4475 F 2:08:42.3 9:49/M
841 Dan Guy Kalkaska MI 4343 M 2:08:45.5 9:50/M
842 Laura Locke Walled lake MI 3217 F 2:08:46.6 9:50/M
843 Cristi Carlton Lansing MI 4350 F 2:08:47.1 9:50/M
844 Matt Briggs Chicago IL 3371 M 2:08:47.6 9:50/M
845 Jim Koch Suttons Bay MI 3148 M 2:08:52.1 9:50/M
846 Andrea Shea Bloomfield Hills M 4109 F 2:08:53.7 9:50/M
847 Linda Shankland East Lansing MI 3653 F 2:08:54.3 9:50/M
848 Megan Brown East Lansing MI 3662 F 2:08:55.4 9:50/M
849 Lisa Soros St. Johns MI 4940 F 2:08:58.8 9:51/M
850 Geoff Culbertson Saline MI 3328 M 2:09:00.0 9:51/M
851 Julie Lundsberg Chicago IL 3718 F 2:09:02.2 9:51/M
852 Dan Lyczak Salem MI 4525 M 2:09:02.5 9:51/M
853 Ann Segula Columbiaville MI 4219 F 2:09:20.3 9:52/M
854 Jennifer Boechler Roseville MI 4325 F 2:09:20.3 9:52/M
855 Amy Morgan Rockford MI 4483 F 2:09:25.8 9:53/M
856 Hila Collins Bellbrook OH 4607 F 2:09:26.1 9:53/M
857 Kalyn Froeschle Midland MI 3807 F 2:09:26.1 9:53/M
858 Laura Camann Okemos MI 3929 F 2:09:26.8 9:53/M
859 Nick Wagner Saginaw MI 3940 M 2:09:29.7 9:53/M
860 Shelley Plambeck Rockford MI 3292 F 2:09:30.6 9:53/M
861 Brianna Pennala South Lyon MI 4272 F 2:09:36.1 9:54/M
862 Tonya Durlach Kalamazoo MI 3791 F 2:09:36.5 9:54/M
863 Harry Garrison Flushing MI 4097 M 2:09:37.5 9:54/M
864 Sara Schroeder Dewitt MI 3092 F 2:09:41.8 9:54/M
865 Douglas Hagerty Fraser MI 3122 M 2:09:47.0 9:54/M
866 Truman Stuart Troy MI 4117 M 2:09:49.7 9:55/M
867 Heather Cooper Lowell MI 4581 F 2:09:52.3 9:55/M
868 Dana Brauning Almont MI 3423 F 2:09:53.2 9:55/M
869 Julie Pfeiffer Swartz Creek MI 4560 F 2:09:53.6 9:55/M
870 Trudy Miller Warren MI 4213 F 2:09:53.9 9:55/M
871 Richard Naperala Traverse City MI 4829 M 2:09:57.8 9:55/M
872 Chris Branco Lake Ann MI 4478 M 2:10:10.3 9:56/M
873 Kris Welko Wixom MI 3272 F 2:10:12.5 9:56/M
874 Jon Stoyak Howell MI 4822 M 2:10:15.8 9:57/M
875 Marissa Jarvi East Lansing MI 3892 F 2:10:16.0 9:57/M
876 James Middlebrook New Carlisle IN 4996 M 2:10:20.6 9:57/M
877 Greg Serkaian Kalamazoo MI 3308 M 2:10:22.2 9:57/M
878 Michael OBrien Pinckney MI 3641 M 2:10:22.7 9:57/M
879 Kristen McMurphy Ann Arbor MI 3585 F 2:10:23.0 9:57/M
880 Scott Albertson Ann Arbor MI 3595 M 2:10:23.4 9:57/M
881 Mary Gleason Lake Orion MI 4764 F 2:10:24.6 9:57/M
882 Cliff Gerrish DeWitt MI 3216 M 2:10:30.0 9:58/M
883 Jeff Rice Ferndale MI 3639 M 2:10:34.1 9:58/M
884 Carla Winteringham Rapid City MI 4494 F 2:10:36.4 9:58/M
885 Tim Giles Flushing MI 3357 M 2:10:43.8 9:59/M
886 Donna Farella Clarkston MI 4579 F 2:10:44.7 9:59/M
887 Gloria Randall Burton MI 3642 F 2:10:46.0 9:59/M
888 Emily Chapel Okemos MI 3581 F 2:10:48.5 9:59/M
889 Alexa Brian Traverse City MI 3723 F 2:10:49.4 9:59/M
890 Charles Wilkins Haslett MI 4209 M 2:10:53.0 9:59/M
891 Terri Waugh Williamsburg MI 4548 F 2:10:56.5 10:00/M
892 Renee Lisabeth Traverse City MI 4315 F 2:10:57.5 10:00/M
893 Patrick Cooper Ada MI 4640 M 2:10:58.6 10:00/M
894 Cassandra Hornbeck lansing MI 3824 F 2:10:58.7 10:00/M
895 Michelle Mumbrue Oxford MI 3291 F 2:10:59.4 10:00/M
896 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing MI 3531 F 2:11:00.8 10:00/M
897 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township MI 3591 F 2:11:06.3 10:00/M
898 Becky Rehmann Fowler MI 4309 F 2:11:06.5 10:00/M
899 Sharon Burke Traverse City MI 4872 F 2:11:09.6 10:01/M
900 Bruce Babcock Grand Rapids MI 3870 M 2:11:12.7 10:01/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
901 Janis Adams Royal Oak MI 4258 F 2:11:14.3 10:01/M
902 Erin Kosch Traverse City MI 3727 F 2:11:16.5 10:01/M
903 Kristen Simon Westphalia MI 3131 F 2:11:18.3 10:01/M
904 Dan Rozak Royal Oak MI 4833 M 2:11:20.5 10:02/M
905 David Goff Sturgis MI 4217 M 2:11:22.2 10:02/M
906 Garrett Stuart Troy MI 4119 M 2:11:22.4 10:02/M
907 Bryan Ferguson Williamsburg MI 4631 M 2:11:27.1 10:02/M
908 Kyle Young Clarkston MI 3228 M 2:11:29.9 10:02/M
909 Al Diaz Lansing MI 4143 M 2:11:31.4 10:02/M
910 Jamie Walker Lawrenceville NJ 4062 F 2:11:35.1 10:03/M
911 Jennifer Ursum Grandville MI 3315 F 2:11:38.6 10:03/M
912 Brooke Boccia Clarkston MI 4369 F 2:11:42.4 10:03/M
913 Charlie Henn Atlanta GA 3741 M 2:11:44.3 10:03/M
914 Margo Hellem Traverse City MI 3383 F 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
915 Patricia Brian Traverse City MI 4269 F 2:11:49.8 10:04/M
916 Dave Boccia Clarkston MI 4377 M 2:11:51.6 10:04/M
917 Joseph Cassaro Jr. Carbondale PA 3600 M 2:11:51.7 10:04/M
918 Christy Roosien Grand Rapids MI 3974 F 2:11:56.5 10:04/M
919 Debbie Kolarevic Traverse City MI 3452 F 2:12:01.6 10:05/M
920 Julie Clark Traverse City MI 4826 F 2:12:02.3 10:05/M
921 Jennifer Daniel Traverse City MI 3030 F 2:12:02.5 10:05/M
922 Koleen Spigarelli Traverse City MI 3708 F 2:12:03.9 10:05/M
923 Sandra Ballew Waterford MI 3631 F 2:12:05.2 10:05/M
924 Kristin Clancy Anchorville MI 4328 F 2:12:19.9 10:06/M
925 Erica Slayton Berkley MI 3211 F 2:12:20.3 10:06/M
926 Martin Chapo Cadillac MI 3246 M 2:12:20.5 10:06/M
927 Jillian Smith Memphis MI 3578 F 2:12:24.5 10:06/M
928 Alyssa Cook Mount Pleasant MI 4152 F 2:12:25.5 10:06/M
929 Melissa Ardery Traverse City MI 4283 F 2:12:26.8 10:07/M
930 Danielle Kastamo Howell MI 3671 F 2:12:29.4 10:07/M
931 Marissa Andres Mt. Pleasant MI 3458 F 2:12:37.5 10:07/M
932 Debbie Delau Mt. Pleasant MI 3473 F 2:12:38.6 10:07/M
933 Caitie Hill Radnor PA 3597 F 2:12:39.4 10:08/M
934 Jeremy Schultz Bay City MI 4075 M 2:12:40.7 10:08/M
935 William Carion Grosse Pointe MI 3370 M 2:12:43.0 10:08/M
936 Pamela Hildebrand Birmingham MI 3901 F 2:12:48.4 10:08/M
937 Katharine Altherr Lake Angelus MI 3810 F 2:12:56.3 10:09/M
938 Alice Mar Huntington Woods M 3837 F 2:13:00.4 10:09/M
939 Jill Plamondon Suttons Bay MI 3045 F 2:13:08.8 10:10/M
940 Amy Jacobs Holt MI 3186 F 2:13:16.3 10:10/M
941 Laurie Mulholland Mason MI 4908 F 2:13:16.6 10:10/M
942 Ann Samuelson Franklin MI 4159 F 2:13:17.1 10:10/M
943 Carol Prinzo Midland MI 3773 F 2:13:19.1 10:11/M
944 Judy Praeger Kalamazoo MI 4073 F 2:13:21.5 10:11/M
945 LaVerne Forrest Traverse City MI 3540 F 2:13:24.0 10:11/M
946 Bojan Durickovic Okemos MI 3913 M 2:13:32.9 10:12/M
947 Breanne Bartell Quincy MI 4789 F 2:13:34.0 10:12/M
948 Jessica Howlett Grosse Pointe Woods 3572 F 2:13:37.6 10:12/M
949 John Hatfield Midland MI 4810 M 2:13:40.7 10:12/M
950 Bob Stafford Midland MI 4696 M 2:13:40.7 10:12/M
951 Douglas Thibaut Flint MI 4465 M 2:13:42.5 10:12/M
952 Amy Hebert Midland MI 4706 F 2:13:45.7 10:13/M
953 Carrie Bradish Durand MI 3882 F 2:13:46.0 10:13/M
954 Brandon Coleman Millington MI 4588 M 2:13:49.3 10:13/M
955 Laura Niedzwiecki Standish MI 4626 F 2:13:49.4 10:13/M
956 Lon Coleman Millington MI 4779 M 2:13:49.4 10:13/M
957 Mari Raphael Peshawbestown MI 4571 F 2:13:49.8 10:13/M
958 Trevor Coleman Oxford MI 4786 M 2:13:50.1 10:13/M
959 Lisa Uhrich West Bloomfield MI 3309 F 2:13:50.7 10:13/M
960 Jenny Transue East Lansing MI 4642 F 2:13:56.3 10:13/M
961 Julie McHugh East Lansing MI 3299 F 2:13:58.9 10:14/M
962 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak MI 3536 F 2:14:00.6 10:14/M
963 Edward Kociszewski Novi MI 4518 M 2:14:01.1 10:14/M
964 Lauri Janousek Olivet MI 3132 F 2:14:04.1 10:14/M
965 Courtnay Londo Lansing MI 4547 F 2:14:09.0 10:14/M
966 Holly Behrens Traverse City MI 3071 F 2:14:09.0 10:14/M
967 Leslie Donohue Rochester Hills MI 4969 F 2:14:10.8 10:15/M
968 Lela Pennala Howell MI 4433 F 2:14:10.8 10:15/M
969 Cindy Gustafson Mason MI 4340 F 2:14:17.2 10:15/M
970 Brett Hoffman Saginaw MI 4086 M 2:14:17.3 10:15/M
971 Danielle Fornes Traverse City MI 3220 F 2:14:18.5 10:15/M
972 Lori Noyer Lansing MI 3440 F 2:14:18.8 10:15/M
973 Amy Thompson Toledo OH 4146 F 2:14:18.9 10:15/M
974 Pamela Butler Grandville MI 4407 F 2:14:22.8 10:15/M
975 Anna Rapa Grand Rapids MI 3587 F 2:14:23.3 10:15/M
976 Susan McManus Traverse City MI 3065 F 2:14:25.7 10:16/M
977 Janelle Kilpela Howell MI 4447 F 2:14:27.6 10:16/M
978 Erica Bellor Traverse City MI 3499 F 2:14:30.3 10:16/M
979 Laura Vander Beek Kalamazoo MI 5036 F 2:14:31.7 10:16/M
980 Terry Dyer Cincinnati OH 3442 M 2:14:37.7 10:17/M
981 Jenny Van Houten Kalamazoo MI 3702 F 2:14:38.9 10:17/M
982 Jennifer Suarez Midland MI 3792 F 2:14:40.5 10:17/M
983 Chloe Silm DeWitt MI 4836 F 2:14:49.8 10:17/M
984 Jessica Moy Okemos MI 4361 F 2:14:51.1 10:18/M
985 Kerry Ebersole Ferndaole MI 4820 F 2:14:57.8 10:18/M
986 Steve Konicki Cheboygan MI 4329 M 2:15:02.7 10:18/M
987 Stephen Ortiz Smyrna TN 3170 M 2:15:03.8 10:19/M
988 Cara Diaz Lansing MI 5045 F 2:15:04.3 10:19/M
989 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 4212 F 2:15:07.6 10:19/M
990 Lori Stone Grand Ledge MI 4079 F 2:15:07.8 10:19/M
991 Pamela Kellett Saginaw MI 3612 F 2:15:08.0 10:19/M
992 Kevin Harty Haslett MI 3436 M 2:15:09.5 10:19/M
993 Josanna Sutka Holt MI 3787 F 2:15:09.8 10:19/M
994 Jennifer Valente West Bloomfield MI 3511 F 2:15:15.0 10:19/M
995 Dawn Bochenek Waterford MI 3980 F 2:15:15.1 10:19/M
996 John Laubhan Suttons Bay MI 4801 M 2:15:18.5 10:20/M
997 Sheri Moore Pinconning MI 3218 F 2:15:26.0 10:20/M
998 Wendy Potapa Wyoming MI 3973 F 2:15:28.4 10:20/M
999 Ben Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4594 M 2:15:31.4 10:21/M
1000 Brianna Currin Mason MI 4907 F 2:15:32.1 10:21/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1001 Elizabeth Amman Troy MI 3150 F 2:15:34.5 10:21/M
1002 Michelle Brittain Lansing MI 3335 F 2:15:37.1 10:21/M
1003 Jennifer Kowal Traverse City MI 3077 F 2:15:38.2 10:21/M
1004 Patrick Lankhorst Grand Rapids MI 4987 M 2:15:40.0 10:21/M
1005 Carla Tcruz Detroit MI 4380 F 2:15:42.6 10:22/M
1006 Michelle Dishaw Dewitt MI 3472 F 2:15:44.4 10:22/M
1007 Dan Wisinski Okemos MI 4660 M 2:15:47.6 10:22/M
1008 Robert Leeuw Holland MI 3098 M 2:15:50.1 10:22/M
1009 Dolores Kellett Saginaw MI 3325 F 2:16:07.4 10:23/M
1010 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek MI 3282 F 2:16:09.1 10:24/M
1011 Julie Kimmel Farmington Hills M 4018 F 2:16:10.0 10:24/M
1012 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City MI 3067 F 2:16:11.7 10:24/M
1013 Carrie Inglis Traverse City MI 3069 F 2:16:12.0 10:24/M
1014 Matthew Payne Royal Oak MI 4705 M 2:16:12.3 10:24/M
1015 Nichelle Hursey Traverse City MI 3070 F 2:16:13.5 10:24/M
1016 Kimberly Warren Comstock Park MI 3660 F 2:16:14.7 10:24/M
1017 Angela Patterson Commerce MI 4163 F 2:16:20.8 10:24/M
1018 Scott Tappan Birmingham MI 4301 M 2:16:21.7 10:25/M
1019 Jennifer Rau Gaines MI 4554 F 2:16:21.9 10:25/M
1020 Kevin Shipley Howell MI 4035 M 2:16:33.5 10:25/M
1021 Derek Wagner Sheridan MI 3820 M 2:16:37.0 10:26/M
1022 Rachael Dasbach Clarkston MI 4860 F 2:16:38.3 10:26/M
1023 Ashlee Ryan Cedar MI 4620 F 2:16:38.3 10:26/M
1024 Greg Farmer Traverse City MI 4044 M 2:16:44.6 10:26/M
1025 Emilly Wilson Howell MI 4132 F 2:16:46.9 10:26/M
1026 Jamie Freeman Rochester Hills MI 4974 F 2:16:47.5 10:26/M
1027 Kaye Gonzalez Lansing MI 3398 F 2:16:58.1 10:27/M
1028 Elizabeth Hundley Howell MI 4005 F 2:16:59.0 10:27/M
1029 Bruce Hundley Howell MI 4009 M 2:16:59.0 10:27/M
1030 Patricia Rey Midland MI 3354 F 2:17:02.3 10:28/M
1031 Melissa Waligorski Potterville MI 3654 F 2:17:08.0 10:28/M
1032 Shelly Taberski Traverse City MI 3526 F 2:17:13.0 10:28/M
1033 Edith Smith Westphalia MI 4175 F 2:17:14.6 10:29/M
1034 Rachael Shilman Mt. Pleasant MI 4103 F 2:17:17.4 10:29/M
1035 Frank Butz Traverse City MI 4877 M 2:17:17.5 10:29/M
1036 Annette Brown Rochester Hills MI 3951 F 2:17:21.2 10:29/M
1037 Jamie Lehto Willis MI 4430 F 2:17:24.3 10:29/M
1038 Janet Weiler Empire MI 4498 F 2:17:32.9 10:30/M
1039 Alan Dawe Sheridan MI 3021 M 2:17:38.3 10:30/M
1040 Haley Dawe Sheridan MI 3022 F 2:17:38.8 10:30/M
1041 Beth Weaver Traverse City MI 3336 F 2:17:42.8 10:31/M
1042 Denise Maeder Lake MI 3454 F 2:17:47.9 10:31/M
1043 Karen Terry Williamston MI 4944 F 2:17:54.3 10:32/M
1044 Biz Ruskowski Traverse City MI 4959 F 2:18:04.7 10:32/M
1045 Ben Honingford Temperance MI 3610 M 2:18:07.3 10:33/M
1046 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MI 3392 M 2:18:16.3 10:33/M
1047 Cortney Ford Mason MI 4344 F 2:18:16.9 10:33/M
1048 William Duncan Traverse City MI 3459 M 2:18:17.6 10:33/M
1049 Holly Schurg Traverse City MI 4105 F 2:18:18.4 10:33/M
1050 Aaron Schurg Traverse City MI 4108 M 2:18:18.7 10:33/M
1051 Kathryn Duncan Traverse CIty MI 3469 F 2:18:18.9 10:33/M
1052 Nikki Jubeck St. Johns MI 4920 F 2:18:23.5 10:34/M
1053 Carley Ostergaard Midland MI 4517 F 2:18:30.3 10:34/M
1054 Michael Collins Mason MI 4231 M 2:18:30.7 10:34/M
1055 Alexandra Hasso Grand Rapids MI 3636 F 2:18:33.9 10:35/M
1056 Trudy Weid Traverse City MI 3764 F 2:18:37.2 10:35/M
1057 Amy Bush Lowell MI 4423 F 2:18:39.9 10:35/M
1058 Elizabeth Lynn West Olive MI 4497 F 2:18:49.3 10:36/M
1059 Anne Gembis Allendale MI 4341 F 2:18:49.6 10:36/M
1060 Jessica Kapolnek Carleton MI 3355 F 2:18:49.9 10:36/M
1061 Carole Muraske Linden MI 3231 F 2:18:57.0 10:36/M
1062 April Sandberg Traverse City MI 4214 F 2:19:00.4 10:37/M
1063 Vicki Platt Norton Shores MI 3948 F 2:19:01.2 10:37/M
1064 Rebecca Velthouse Hudsonville MI 3393 F 2:19:03.7 10:37/M
1065 Kirsten Mortensen Kalamazoo MI 4481 F 2:19:07.7 10:37/M
1066 Lisa Short Allen Park MI 3851 F 2:19:11.9 10:37/M
1067 Emma Ross Traverse City MI 3688 F 2:19:12.6 10:38/M
1068 Christina Wagenschutz Walloon Lake MI 3285 F 2:19:13.6 10:38/M
1069 Steve Williams Clarkston MI 4570 M 2:19:14.7 10:38/M
1070 Dennis Schneider Fowler MI 4389 M 2:19:31.1 10:39/M
1071 Suzy Kuhn Saginaw MI 4428 F 2:19:37.2 10:39/M
1072 Michael Steckel Canton MI 4713 M 2:19:38.9 10:40/M
1073 Susan Kurtz Flushing MI 3667 F 2:19:40.3 10:40/M
1074 Jennie Dumas Flushing MI 3422 F 2:19:41.7 10:40/M
1075 Kristy Gibson-Marshall Dryden MI 3102 F 2:19:46.0 10:40/M
1076 Jennifer Bowling Traverse City MI 3004 F 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
1077 Sue Kutskill Sterling Heights M 4984 F 2:19:50.3 10:40/M
1078 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 3476 F 2:20:05.1 10:42/M
1079 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI 3485 M 2:20:06.5 10:42/M
1080 Mark Schneider Fowler MI 4442 M 2:20:07.4 10:42/M
1081 Randy English Warren MI 4602 M 2:20:11.0 10:42/M
1082 Kelly Sudderth East Lansing MI 3726 F 2:20:20.5 10:43/M
1083 Sandra Naebeck Manchester MI 3369 F 2:20:23.2 10:43/M
1084 Kadi Janssen Lansing MI 4115 F 2:20:23.5 10:43/M
1085 Sara Carson Williamston MI 4382 F 2:20:27.2 10:43/M
1086 David Pennala Howell MI 4777 M 2:20:27.3 10:43/M
1087 Janine Pennala Howell MI 4438 F 2:20:28.3 10:43/M
1088 Anna Cotton Bloomfield Hills M 3772 F 2:20:41.0 10:44/M
1089 Linda Henn Minneapolis MN 4022 F 2:20:42.3 10:44/M
1090 Katie Brickman Ann Arbor MI 3523 F 2:20:42.5 10:44/M
1091 Michele Hyde Flint MI 4134 F 2:20:43.2 10:45/M
1092 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich MI 4835 F 2:20:46.2 10:45/M
1093 Robin Kidder-DeWent Middleville MI 4692 F 2:20:48.5 10:45/M
1094 Jenna Belyea Traverse City MI 3985 F 2:20:50.7 10:45/M
1095 Ben Belyea Traverse City MI 3982 M 2:20:51.2 10:45/M
1096 Heather Goerlich Royal Oak MI 4960 F 2:20:52.3 10:45/M
1097 Brett Kline Clarkston MI 4347 M 2:20:55.0 10:45/M
1098 Lindsay Barnett Charlotte MI 4902 F 2:20:55.9 10:45/M
1099 Carol Purvis Lapeer MI 3938 F 2:20:57.2 10:46/M
1100 Michelle Campbell Almont MI 4170 F 2:20:57.5 10:46/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1101 Mitchell Kline Clarkston MI 4355 M 2:20:58.1 10:46/M
1102 Brian Bastien Troy MI 3652 M 2:21:01.2 10:46/M
1103 Rebekka Sneed Chicago IL 3010 F 2:21:02.4 10:46/M
1104 Cheryl Csernai Big Rapids MI 4546 F 2:21:03.8 10:46/M
1105 Jennifer French Hanover MI 4155 F 2:21:03.9 10:46/M
1106 Andrea Russell Traverse City MI 4537 F 2:21:04.3 10:46/M
1107 Sarah Barrett Lake Orion MI 3428 F 2:21:04.8 10:46/M
1108 Tad French Hanover MI 4149 M 2:21:06.5 10:46/M
1109 Sarah McCalley Traverse City MI 3606 F 2:21:10.7 10:47/M
1110 Jill Kirkwood Grand Rapids MI 3290 F 2:21:11.6 10:47/M
1111 Mary Twiss Carsonville MI 3457 F 2:21:14.4 10:47/M
1112 Kris Sneed Leland MI 3007 F 2:21:15.0 10:47/M
1113 Julie Gritzmaker Sand Creek MI 3643 F 2:21:17.0 10:47/M
1114 Lisa Dettloff Reed City MI 4591 F 2:21:18.5 10:47/M
1115 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland MI 4235 F 2:21:19.2 10:47/M
1116 Patrick Mann Haslett MI 4925 M 2:21:19.5 10:47/M
1117 Laura Stewart Safety Harbor FL 4805 F 2:21:28.0 10:48/M
1118 Cheryl Hansen Williamston MI 4534 F 2:21:28.7 10:48/M
1119 Kelly Fedewa Saint Johns MI 3144 F 2:21:38.7 10:49/M
1120 Amy Meldrum Lansing MI 4796 F 2:21:38.7 10:49/M
1121 Ken Badgley Rochester MI 4765 M 2:21:44.1 10:49/M
1122 Kaly LeBourdais Saginaw MI 3969 F 2:21:45.2 10:49/M
1123 Pamela VanderKamp Holland MI 3680 F 2:21:46.2 10:49/M
1124 Amanda Hoppe Midland MI 4539 F 2:21:49.0 10:50/M
1125 Janice Beyer Traverse City MI 4140 F 2:21:50.0 10:50/M
1126 Debora Hoehne New York NY 3394 F 2:21:50.2 10:50/M
1127 Jeffrey Feldman New York NY 3425 M 2:21:51.1 10:50/M
1128 Lorel Evans Bath MI 4099 F 2:21:51.5 10:50/M
1129 Patrick Cooke Lizella GA 3319 M 2:21:51.5 10:50/M
1130 Jennifer Watkins Traverse City MI 4529 F 2:21:51.6 10:50/M
1131 Nickie Werner Grand Ledge MI 4655 F 2:21:53.1 10:50/M
1132 Vicky Stevens Fruitport MI 4390 F 2:21:53.3 10:50/M
1133 Olivia Fennema Hudsonville MI 3138 F 2:21:57.0 10:50/M
1134 Ashley McIntyre Portage MI 4567 F 2:21:57.3 10:50/M
1135 Jennifer Hill Sylvan Lake MI 3465 F 2:21:58.4 10:50/M
1136 Caitlyn Snyder Orchard Lake MI 5008 F 2:21:59.7 10:50/M
1137 Joanne Anderson Lansing MI 4603 F 2:22:06.1 10:51/M
1138 Amy Rontal Huntington Woods M 3725 F 2:22:07.7 10:51/M
1139 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc MI 4426 F 2:22:07.9 10:51/M
1140 Holly Collison Traverse City MI 4233 F 2:22:13.0 10:51/M
1141 Peter Smith Buckley MI 3014 M 2:22:17.2 10:52/M
1142 Chelsea Dull Midland MI 3891 F 2:22:21.5 10:52/M
1143 Annie Van De Water Mount Pleasant MI 4059 F 2:22:22.3 10:52/M
1144 Kris Frayre Remus MI 3503 F 2:22:24.9 10:52/M
1145 Jeff Roy Flower Mound TX 4578 M 2:22:28.7 10:53/M
1146 Andrea Beauman Haslett MI 4903 F 2:22:28.8 10:53/M
1147 Merry Ruiz Kalamazoo MI 3238 F 2:22:29.2 10:53/M
1148 Alicia Roy Flower Mound TX 3793 F 2:22:31.6 10:53/M
1149 Yolanda Collier Au Gres MI 3848 F 2:22:37.8 10:53/M
1150 Amy Grasso Holt MI 3853 F 2:22:42.4 10:54/M
1151 Katherine Benford Mount Clemens MI 3187 F 2:22:47.7 10:54/M
1152 Cassy Stone Traverse City MI 3832 F 2:22:48.2 10:54/M
1153 Marcia Van Essen Grand Rapids MI 4721 F 2:22:52.6 10:54/M
1154 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 4232 F 2:22:57.1 10:55/M
1155 Christina Gutierrez Fenton MI 3270 F 2:23:00.8 10:55/M
1156 Stephanie Morris Waterford MI 3579 F 2:23:06.9 10:55/M
1157 Scott Cabble Plymouth MI 3717 M 2:23:09.4 10:56/M
1158 Christine Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4587 F 2:23:12.0 10:56/M
1159 TJ Phillips Traverse City MI 4173 M 2:23:19.3 10:56/M
1160 Sandy Brakel Traverse City MI 3686 F 2:23:23.2 10:57/M
1161 Rebecca Walker Battle Creek MI 5032 F 2:23:30.7 10:57/M
1162 Kathy Formsma Mt Pleasant MI 4148 F 2:23:30.8 10:57/M
1163 Ashley Town Haslett MI 5014 F 2:23:34.2 10:58/M
1164 Andrew Chapo Howell MI 4316 M 2:23:34.8 10:58/M
1165 Tracey Chapo Howell MI 4312 F 2:23:35.6 10:58/M
1166 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint MI 4715 F 2:23:38.5 10:58/M
1167 Amy Sanborn Commerce Twp MI 3733 F 2:23:45.8 10:58/M
1168 Peter Alvarado Traverse City MI 4106 M 2:23:47.1 10:59/M
1169 Emma Slater Ashland OH 4612 F 2:24:09.0 11:00/M
1170 Amber Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3513 F 2:24:20.1 11:01/M
1171 Heather Conway Okemos MI 4863 F 2:24:21.7 11:01/M
1172 Ollie Stark Hiawatha IA 3332 F 2:24:23.4 11:01/M
1173 Jill Kopec Oxford MI 4181 F 2:24:34.4 11:02/M
1174 Sara Fischmeister Jackson MI 3856 F 2:24:34.9 11:02/M
1175 Samantha Maskell Jackson MI 3769 F 2:24:35.7 11:02/M
1176 Matthew Ross Traverse City MI 3676 M 2:24:46.3 11:03/M
1177 Nicole Cook Laingsburg MI 4572 F 2:24:47.7 11:03/M
1178 Gloria Welch Traverse City MI 4852 F 2:24:48.0 11:03/M
1179 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 3395 M 2:24:50.1 11:03/M
1180 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 3386 F 2:24:50.2 11:03/M
1181 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney MI 3827 M 2:24:52.3 11:04/M
1182 Leigh Ann Jewell Lachine MI 4033 F 2:24:57.9 11:04/M
1183 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 3547 M 2:24:58.2 11:04/M
1184 Mike Herron Traverse City MI 3076 M 2:25:05.1 11:05/M
1185 Tim Ramsay Grand Rapids MI 5006 M 2:25:05.8 11:05/M
1186 Amy Zimmermann Dearborn MI 4733 F 2:25:09.1 11:05/M
1187 Cary Lamb Perry MI 3407 F 2:25:15.4 11:05/M
1188 Elizabeth Wood Midland MI 3575 F 2:25:18.2 11:05/M
1189 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 4253 M 2:25:28.7 11:06/M
1190 Lisa Nielson Berkley MI 3694 F 2:25:28.8 11:06/M
1191 Tina Lang Grand Rapids MI 4986 F 2:25:29.6 11:06/M
1192 Natalie Daavettila Howell MI 3998 F 2:25:32.9 11:07/M
1193 Ruth Cantor Flint MI 3678 F 2:25:44.2 11:07/M
1194 Pamela Franklin Flushing MI 4104 F 2:25:44.9 11:07/M
1195 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 4865 F 2:25:46.0 11:08/M
1196 Diane Heidenberger Grand Blanc MI 4012 F 2:25:47.6 11:08/M
1197 Susan Fassett Fenton MI 3713 F 2:25:49.3 11:08/M
1198 Renee Knake East Lansing MI 3865 F 2:26:07.8 11:09/M
1199 Aimee Fitzgerald Shelby Township MI 3988 F 2:26:11.1 11:10/M
1200 Ashley Floyd Sterling Heights M 4359 F 2:26:12.5 11:10/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1201 Beth Blank Franklin MI 3779 F 2:26:14.8 11:10/M
1202 Amy Frederick Livonia MI 3682 F 2:26:23.0 11:10/M
1203 Kim Parkanzky Okemos MI 3599 F 2:26:23.2 11:10/M
1204 Beverly Johnson Grayling MI 4317 F 2:26:32.1 11:11/M
1205 Kelly Unger Detroit MI 3785 F 2:26:32.3 11:11/M
1206 Raven Quinn Williamsburg MI 4714 F 2:26:32.7 11:11/M
1207 Raymond Johnson Grayling MI 4508 M 2:26:34.0 11:11/M
1208 Beth Daavettila Howell MI 3992 F 2:26:40.2 11:12/M
1209 Lynne Fields Addison MI 4691 F 2:26:44.3 11:12/M
1210 Johan VanBlerk Oxford MI 3234 M 2:26:55.8 11:13/M
1211 Amy Mackie Grand Blanc MI 3588 F 2:26:59.1 11:13/M
1212 Rachel South Lansing MI 4004 F 2:27:15.1 11:14/M
1213 Scott Richards Brighton MI 3293 M 2:27:21.7 11:15/M
1214 Todd Ostergaard Midland MI 5043 M 2:27:21.9 11:15/M
1215 Cristine Richards Brighton MI 3303 F 2:27:23.1 11:15/M
1216 Stacy Prokos Traverse City MI 3047 F 2:27:23.7 11:15/M
1217 Wenona Singel East Lansing MI 3943 F 2:27:24.8 11:15/M
1218 Karen Mueller Traverse City MI 3497 F 2:27:30.6 11:16/M
1219 Tony Ide Roscommon MI 4349 M 2:27:34.9 11:16/M
1220 Brenda Vaughan Roscommon MI 4356 F 2:27:35.2 11:16/M
1221 Danielle Moyer Grass Lake MI 3875 F 2:27:36.0 11:16/M
1222 Ginny Newman Traverse City MI 4307 F 2:27:44.4 11:17/M
1223 Marie Martell Dewitt MI 3446 F 2:27:51.6 11:17/M
1224 Lecia Selzer Grand Rapids MI 4288 F 2:27:54.6 11:17/M
1225 Jennifer Lapa Brighton MI 3397 F 2:27:59.3 11:18/M
1226 Erika Solomonson Traverse City MI 3343 F 2:28:00.3 11:18/M
1227 Jacqueline Kapolnek Carleton MI 3368 F 2:28:05.3 11:18/M
1228 Tina Witt Elkhart IN 5019 F 2:28:06.8 11:18/M
1229 Kelley Forbes Ann Arbor MI 3265 F 2:28:09.0 11:19/M
1230 Kari Hinderliter Chesterfield Twp M 4980 F 2:28:09.5 11:19/M
1231 Becky Jo Farrington Lansing MI 4971 F 2:28:13.3 11:19/M
1232 Linda Kahler DeWitt MI 4186 F 2:28:20.6 11:19/M
1233 Heather Stevens Commerce Township 4451 F 2:28:22.9 11:20/M
1234 Charyn Hain Muskegon MI 3757 F 2:28:24.3 11:20/M
1235 Catriona Swift Grand Blanc MI 4366 F 2:28:25.4 11:20/M
1236 Jodi Kibsgaard Comstock Park MI 4357 F 2:28:28.0 11:20/M
1237 David Kramp Gaylord MI 4636 M 2:28:29.6 11:20/M
1238 Susan Masten Okemos MI 4926 F 2:28:36.4 11:21/M
1239 Christine Ingham Flushing MI 3532 F 2:28:46.8 11:21/M
1240 Cyndi Holiday Traverse City MI 3053 F 2:29:15.9 11:24/M
1241 Steven Siegrist Grand Ledge MI 4182 M 2:29:16.4 11:24/M
1242 Tami Stagman Traverse City MI 4331 F 2:29:18.5 11:24/M
1243 Kristen Pfeffer Hudsonville MI 3968 F 2:29:26.9 11:24/M
1244 Brett Beasley Grand Rapids MI 3137 M 2:29:28.7 11:25/M
1245 Bradley Bowers Holly MI 3777 M 2:29:36.8 11:25/M
1246 Deidre Stanley Alpharetta GA 3495 F 2:29:39.5 11:25/M
1247 Danielle Cornell Lowell MI 3347 F 2:29:56.4 11:27/M
1248 Jennifer Kline Byron Center MI 3548 F 2:30:02.3 11:27/M
1249 Heather Badgley Rochester MI 4763 F 2:30:07.3 11:28/M
1250 Corey Kanute St. Charles IL 4157 F 2:30:11.4 11:28/M
1251 Suzanne Bailey Williamston MI 4901 F 2:30:29.2 11:29/M
1252 Chris Mann Beverly Hills MI 4992 M 2:30:33.8 11:30/M
1253 Karen Moon Williamston MI 4002 F 2:30:34.8 11:30/M
1254 Melinda Webster Traverse City MI 3075 F 2:30:39.0 11:30/M
1255 Kimberly Quick Holt MI 3195 F 2:30:41.9 11:30/M
1256 Kara Cyr Lake Orion MI 4421 F 2:30:53.3 11:31/M
1257 Meaghan Thompson Kingsley MI 4007 F 2:30:55.8 11:31/M
1258 Anne Winters Ann Arbor MI 3344 F 2:31:23.9 11:33/M
1259 Michelle Moore Lansing MI 4928 F 2:31:25.3 11:34/M
1260 Alexis Falcon Charlotte MI 4912 F 2:31:30.9 11:34/M
1261 Jeff Walker Lansing MI 4489 M 2:31:31.9 11:34/M
1262 Sarah Pepper Walker MI 4790 F 2:31:42.5 11:35/M
1263 Steve Pydyn Canton MI 4095 M 2:31:45.8 11:35/M
1264 Michele Brown Indianapolis IN 4020 F 2:31:58.0 11:36/M
1265 Katherine Mowrey Troy MI 4769 F 2:32:05.8 11:37/M
1266 Jill Stoyanovich Amherstburg ON 3858 F 2:32:09.5 11:37/M
1267 Mary Anne Belanger Traverse City MI 3960 F 2:32:23.5 11:38/M
1268 Kera Platte Gaylord MI 4291 F 2:32:24.2 11:38/M
1269 Connie Bohatch Dundee MI 3251 F 2:32:24.4 11:38/M
1270 Julie Flynn Ferndale MI 3549 F 2:32:40.6 11:39/M
1271 Kim Crawford Commerce Twp. MI 4434 F 2:32:48.4 11:40/M
1272 Kevin OKeefe Commerce MI 3576 M 2:32:49.5 11:40/M
1273 Kayleigh Begg Traverse City MI 4495 F 2:32:49.5 11:40/M
1274 Susan OKeefe Commerce MI 3554 F 2:32:49.7 11:40/M
1275 Harry Crawford Commerce Twp. MI 4437 M 2:32:51.1 11:40/M
1276 Coleen Rocker Traverse City MI 3051 F 2:32:52.6 11:40/M
1277 Meg Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 3879 F 2:32:54.1 11:40/M
1278 Kari Churchill Holt MI 4040 F 2:32:55.1 11:40/M
1279 Tammy Brunan Lake Ann MI 3712 F 2:33:02.1 11:41/M
1280 Ryan Brady Traverse City MI 3257 M 2:33:06.2 11:41/M
1281 Pamela Holland Auburn Hills MI 4453 F 2:33:07.1 11:41/M
1282 Stacey McKenna Traverse City MI 3312 F 2:33:10.6 11:42/M
1283 Kerri Finlayson Petoskey MI 4047 F 2:33:11.2 11:42/M
1284 Cecilia Stajos DeWitt MI 4941 F 2:33:13.4 11:42/M
1285 Anne Girvin Lansing MI 4031 F 2:33:15.9 11:42/M
1286 Lisa Kunecki Grand Rapids MI 4723 F 2:33:41.1 11:44/M
1287 Stacey Eggert Rochester MI 4445 F 2:33:41.9 11:44/M
1288 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 4722 F 2:33:42.0 11:44/M
1289 MaryAnn Valade Farmington Hills M 4039 F 2:33:47.5 11:44/M
1290 Bill Valade Farmington Hills M 4041 M 2:33:47.8 11:44/M
1291 Chad Doorlag Hartland MI 3899 M 2:33:51.0 11:45/M
1292 Carrie Herrera Okemos MI 4683 F 2:33:54.9 11:45/M
1293 LeeAnn Phillips Flint MI 3239 F 2:33:59.5 11:45/M
1294 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 4120 F 2:34:01.6 11:45/M
1295 Amy Flavin Lake Orion MI 4972 F 2:34:05.4 11:46/M
1296 Linda Mohan Rochester Hills MI 4999 F 2:34:05.9 11:46/M
1297 Brian Beatty Rapid City MI 4082 M 2:34:10.1 11:46/M
1298 Trevor Painter Traverse City MI 4698 M 2:34:14.1 11:46/M
1299 Phyllinda Painter Traverse City MI 4707 F 2:34:15.1 11:46/M
1300 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids MI 3781 F 2:34:19.6 11:47/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1301 Diane Mills Lansing MI 4946 F 2:34:24.5 11:47/M
1302 Amy Kam Grand Rapids MI 4983 F 2:34:45.4 11:49/M
1303 Lea Ammerman Mason MI 4898 F 2:34:54.8 11:49/M
1304 Amanda Wonsowicz Warren MI 4057 F 2:34:58.4 11:50/M
1305 Kathleen Streng Grand Haven MI 4444 F 2:35:05.5 11:50/M
1306 Peggy Stych Traverse City MI 4848 F 2:35:14.0 11:51/M
1307 Dawn DeLorenzo Livonia MI 3358 F 2:35:15.2 11:51/M
1308 Amy Sweetapple Northville MI 5038 F 2:35:27.0 11:52/M
1309 Lisa Herrera Romeoville FL 3008 F 2:35:28.4 11:52/M
1310 Stephanie Van Koevering DeWitt MI 5015 F 2:35:29.4 11:52/M
1311 James Gehrke Freeland MI 3859 M 2:35:40.5 11:53/M
1312 Trish Arendsen Spring Lake MI 3730 F 2:35:45.6 11:53/M
1313 Anne Beerhorst Grand Rapids MI 3115 F 2:35:52.3 11:54/M
1314 Lee Rouse Midland MI 3603 F 2:35:55.0 11:54/M
1315 Robbie Hutter Midland MI 4413 F 2:35:55.1 11:54/M
1316 Cheryl Couchenour Mason MI 4840 F 2:35:57.3 11:54/M
1317 Kiersten Swantek DeWitt MI 3826 F 2:35:58.1 11:54/M
1318 Brianna Loveland Royal Oak MI 3607 F 2:35:58.8 11:54/M
1319 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills M 3918 F 2:36:06.5 11:55/M
1320 Sarah Ray Empire MI 4736 F 2:36:09.0 11:55/M
1321 Cheryl Fudge Royal Oak MI 4748 F 2:36:11.4 11:55/M
1322 Mark Platt Norton Shores MI 3939 M 2:36:12.1 11:55/M
1323 Michele Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3715 F 2:36:16.6 11:56/M
1324 Lydia Daavettila Howell MI 4121 F 2:36:17.4 11:56/M
1325 Thomas Zeoli Novi MI 3300 M 2:36:23.5 11:56/M
1326 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 4923 F 2:36:31.8 11:57/M
1327 Rita Pydyn Canton MI 4092 F 2:36:37.4 11:57/M
1328 Larry Pydyn Canton MI 4088 M 2:36:38.3 11:57/M
1329 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek MI 4260 F 2:36:52.6 11:58/M
1330 Nancy Best Holland MI 3647 F 2:36:55.6 11:59/M
1331 Casey Hoefler Vermontville MI 4919 F 2:37:09.9 12:00/M
1332 Cheryl Gunzenhaeuser cincinnati OH 3903 F 2:37:14.4 12:00/M
1333 Nancy Morris Chicago IL 4056 F 2:37:14.6 12:00/M
1334 Sue Morgan Kalamazoo MI 3140 F 2:37:17.6 12:00/M
1335 Jen Dipzinski Gaylord MI 4177 F 2:37:23.8 12:01/M
1336 Linda Fitzpatrick Dewitt MI 3130 F 2:37:28.5 12:01/M
1337 Elizabeth Rieder Westland MI 3462 F 2:37:28.9 12:01/M
1338 Steve Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 3888 M 2:37:30.1 12:01/M
1339 Edith Kentner Lansing MI 3978 F 2:37:30.3 12:01/M
1340 Noel Peters Kewadin MI 4674 M 2:37:31.0 12:01/M
1341 Stuart Crawley Grosse Pointe Park 3909 M 2:37:35.8 12:02/M
1342 Jennifer Stacey Grosse Pointe Park 3905 F 2:37:37.7 12:02/M
1343 Jane Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3705 F 2:37:37.9 12:02/M
1344 Gary Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3724 M 2:37:38.2 12:02/M
1345 Kendra Scott Lake Ann MI 5030 F 2:37:44.5 12:02/M
1346 Kim Schultz Wolverine MI 5029 F 2:37:44.5 12:02/M
1347 Gregory Taunton Flint MI 3501 M 2:37:44.8 12:02/M
1348 Kathy Youmans Lansing MI 3237 F 2:37:45.8 12:03/M
1349 Jennifer Birchmeier Midland MI 4429 F 2:37:46.2 12:03/M
1350 Sharon Seay Tecumseh MI 3205 F 2:37:49.4 12:03/M
1351 Heidi Ruggero Royal Oak MI 3944 F 2:37:50.6 12:03/M
1352 Elena Forsythe Dearborn MI 3834 F 2:37:52.8 12:03/M
1353 Mary Elizabeth Barnes Birmingham MI 3976 F 2:37:54.2 12:03/M
1354 Molly Schief Holland MI 3489 F 2:37:59.4 12:04/M
1355 Amanda Stitt Lansing MI 4080 F 2:38:02.3 12:04/M
1356 Ryan Irvin Lansing MI 4084 M 2:38:02.5 12:04/M
1357 Wendy Morrow Grand Haven MI 4339 F 2:38:18.2 12:05/M
1358 Andrea McHale Farmington Hills M 4766 F 2:38:35.3 12:06/M
1359 Catherine Boussie Shelby Township MI 4746 F 2:38:36.5 12:06/M
1360 Marcie King Traverse City MI 3366 F 2:38:39.5 12:07/M
1361 Serena Cozik Laingsburg MI 3314 F 2:38:46.7 12:07/M
1362 Rachel Lybarger Haslett MI 3245 F 2:38:47.9 12:07/M
1363 David Mervenne Bloomfield Hills M 3993 M 2:38:56.3 12:08/M
1364 Brian Collie Lapeer MI 3627 M 2:39:01.7 12:08/M
1365 Jennifer Auchtung East Lansing MI 4391 F 2:39:04.5 12:09/M
1366 Jennifer Sabsook Charlevoix MI 4866 F 2:39:06.0 12:09/M
1367 Kristen Schoonover Williamsburg MI 4580 F 2:39:06.7 12:09/M
1368 Amy Bartling Charlevoix MI 4262 F 2:39:06.8 12:09/M
1369 Janis Gustin Saginaw MI 4161 F 2:39:08.1 12:09/M
1370 Ruth Pennala Howell MI 4435 F 2:39:18.3 12:10/M
1371 Beata Gailitis Mason MI 3320 F 2:39:41.5 12:11/M
1372 Margaret McDonald Dearborn MI 3124 F 2:39:52.5 12:12/M
1373 Stephanie Silm St. Johns MI 4837 F 2:39:53.6 12:12/M
1374 Connie Fitzpatrick Lapeer MI 3819 F 2:40:06.8 12:13/M
1375 Cathy Monroe Traverse City MI 4757 F 2:40:26.0 12:15/M
1376 Adam Monroe Cadillac MI 3464 M 2:40:26.9 12:15/M
1377 Barb Slovisky East Lansing MI 4937 F 2:40:43.6 12:16/M
1378 Sean Suttle Worthington OH 4415 M 2:40:56.1 12:17/M
1379 Susan Dyer Cincinnati OH 3438 F 2:41:04.5 12:18/M
1380 Daniel Zimmerman Bay City MI 4010 M 2:41:26.8 12:19/M
1381 Andrea Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 3796 F 2:41:32.5 12:20/M
1382 Dylan Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 3790 M 2:41:34.9 12:20/M
1383 Leandra Lobb Shelby Twp. MI 4989 F 2:41:38.5 12:20/M
1384 Jennifer Roan Midland MI 4487 F 2:41:39.3 12:20/M
1385 Shannon Bartell Mt Pleasant MI 4781 F 2:41:43.7 12:21/M
1386 Emily Luxon Kalamazoo MI 4036 F 2:41:57.4 12:22/M
1387 Molly Williams Bingham Farms MI 4485 F 2:42:20.5 12:24/M
1388 Judith Wieber Richmond MI 3175 F 2:42:21.3 12:24/M
1389 Joni Hayes Saginaw MI 3185 F 2:42:21.8 12:24/M
1390 Mark Mathews Cottrellville Towns 3895 M 2:42:25.9 12:24/M
1391 Don Mars Traverse City MI 3471 M 2:42:43.8 12:25/M
1392 Michelle Greening Leonard MI 3950 F 2:42:45.9 12:25/M
1393 Doris Gilles Leonard MI 3813 F 2:42:47.1 12:26/M
1394 Kelly Lerdahl Kalamazoo MI 4334 F 2:42:49.9 12:26/M
1395 Laura Bolinger Perrinton MI 4448 F 2:42:55.6 12:26/M
1396 Tina Henderson Traverse City MI 4496 F 2:43:11.6 12:27/M
1397 Don Hart Ann Arbor MI 4979 M 2:43:12.0 12:27/M
1398 Holly Dewing Dorr MI 4398 F 2:43:25.1 12:28/M
1399 Sandy McDermott Belleville MI 4418 F 2:43:26.4 12:29/M
1400 Janet McCloud Dorr MI 4399 F 2:43:33.1 12:29/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1401 Jessica Klausing Waterford MI 3146 F 2:43:34.0 12:29/M
1402 Robert Marsh Traverse City MI 4953 M 2:43:39.1 12:30/M
1403 Scott Homminga Grosse Pointe MI 4184 M 2:43:40.4 12:30/M
1404 Chester Mowrey Troy MI 4792 M 2:43:40.9 12:30/M
1405 Kirsten Fisk Holt MI 3818 F 2:44:08.4 12:32/M
1406 Esther Sigurdardottir Cadillac MI 4775 F 2:44:11.3 12:32/M
1407 Jeanette Bean East Lansing MI 4492 F 2:44:43.9 12:34/M
1408 Kimberly Crusham West Chester OH 4133 F 2:44:48.3 12:35/M
1409 Robert Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4590 M 2:44:50.9 12:35/M
1410 Patrick Purgiel Hastings MI 4601 M 2:45:03.5 12:36/M
1411 Sue Merizon Grand Rapids MI 3782 F 2:45:04.4 12:36/M
1412 Dalia Dimock Bloomfield Hills M 3474 F 2:45:05.1 12:36/M
1413 Frankie Allen Kentwood MI 4569 M 2:45:08.8 12:36/M
1414 Jackie Peek Flint MI 3349 F 2:45:09.3 12:36/M
1415 Mary Williams Clarkston MI 4568 F 2:45:10.2 12:36/M
1416 David Mayerik Mason OH 3283 M 2:45:10.9 12:36/M
1417 Wendi Tarbell Traverse City MI 3033 F 2:45:27.9 12:38/M
1418 Sarah Raines Valparaiso IN 3701 F 2:45:44.1 12:39/M
1419 Lisa Hermann Canton MI 4804 F 2:46:14.8 12:41/M
1420 Ann Town Haslett MI 5013 M 2:46:17.4 12:42/M
1421 Kyra Kipley Williamsburg MI 4686 F 2:46:26.8 12:42/M
1422 Lindsey Potterpin East Lansing MI 3478 F 2:46:29.6 12:43/M
1423 Jessica Nelson Marquette MI 4676 F 2:46:29.8 12:43/M
1424 Angela Oesterle Mason MI 4930 F 2:47:15.5 12:46/M
1425 Maggie Striz Calnin Lansing MI 5010 F 2:47:17.1 12:46/M
1426 Dave Bowden New Haven IN 3284 M 2:47:22.3 12:47/M
1427 Janet McDuffey Lansing MI 4927 F 2:47:26.9 12:47/M
1428 Karen Holappa Plymouth MI 3141 F 2:47:28.7 12:47/M
1429 Christina Scholz Southgate MI 3500 F 2:47:30.7 12:47/M
1430 Bernadine Hernden Fraser MI 4834 F 2:47:31.8 12:47/M
1431 Janet Kim Grand Rapids MI 3258 F 2:47:46.4 12:48/M
1432 William Irvine Flushing MI 3093 M 2:47:59.8 12:49/M
1433 Jennifer Jackson Bath MI 4679 F 2:48:00.4 12:49/M
1434 Mary Ryan South Bend IN 3806 F 2:48:03.0 12:50/M
1435 Lyndsey Mulder Kalamazoo MI 5000 F 2:48:06.4 12:50/M
1436 Karla Piper Vicksburg MI 5005 F 2:48:06.4 12:50/M
1437 Shelly Miller Bargersville IN 3946 F 2:48:10.3 12:50/M
1438 Nikki Dusenbery Haslett MI 4656 F 2:48:10.8 12:50/M
1439 Shannon Culberson East Lansing MI 4486 F 2:48:11.0 12:50/M
1440 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI 3171 M 2:48:11.1 12:50/M
1441 Janet Ruggirello Fenton MI 3169 F 2:48:11.9 12:50/M
1442 Christine DeYonke Lansing MI 4910 F 2:48:12.4 12:50/M
1443 Sandra Frank Portland MI 4144 F 2:48:41.4 12:53/M
1444 Tina Taunton Flint MI 3506 F 2:49:02.8 12:54/M
1445 Laura Hillson Redford MI 4256 F 2:49:21.2 12:56/M
1446 John Hayes Williamston MI 3326 M 2:49:24.9 12:56/M
1447 Betsy Collins Mason MI 4229 F 2:49:31.6 12:56/M
1448 Amy VandenHeuvel Lansing MI 4061 F 2:49:58.5 12:58/M
1449 Amy Gerwig Ravenna MI 4978 F 2:50:03.2 12:59/M
1450 Melanie Hosbach Rochester Hills MI 3844 F 2:50:18.7 13:00/M
1451 Patty Cooper Davison MI 3734 F 2:50:19.7 13:00/M
1452 Hilary Schmid Royal Oak MI 3994 F 2:50:23.9 13:00/M
1453 Seng Lao Clinton Twp MI 4741 F 2:50:37.7 13:01/M
1454 Rebekah Pierce Midland MI 4617 F 2:50:47.4 13:02/M
1455 Beth Pennala Fenton MI 4267 F 2:50:54.7 13:03/M
1456 William Hough Flushing MI 4823 M 2:51:09.7 13:04/M
1457 Susan Turnage Davison MI 4028 F 2:51:10.3 13:04/M
1458 April Thibaut Flint MI 4463 F 2:51:11.3 13:04/M
1459 Ramona Ludvigsen Ortonville MI 4991 F 2:51:25.3 13:05/M
1460 Wanda Merrell Flushing MI 4090 F 2:51:39.3 13:06/M
1461 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc MI 3755 F 2:51:39.7 13:06/M
1462 Christine Doverspike Cincinnati OH 4737 F 2:51:57.2 13:08/M
1463 Cecelia Mullens Sterling Heights M 5001 F 2:52:06.5 13:08/M
1464 Debbie Wilson Troy MI 5017 F 2:52:16.0 13:09/M
1465 Sarah Spencley DeWitt MI 3987 F 2:52:25.8 13:10/M
1466 Melisa Platte Westland MI 4799 F 2:52:31.4 13:10/M
1467 Mark Menghini Northville MI 4225 M 2:52:37.5 13:11/M
1468 Ashley Tapping Canton MI 3768 F 2:52:45.9 13:11/M
1469 Jason Dahl Jenison MI 4192 M 2:53:22.5 13:14/M
1470 Lacey Nicholas Allendale MI 4112 F 2:53:23.3 13:14/M
1471 Suzanne Grace Owosso MI 3803 F 2:53:25.4 13:14/M
1472 Jessica Spak Chesterfield Twp M 5009 F 2:53:47.6 13:16/M
1473 Debbie Kulas Grand Rapids MI 4168 F 2:53:51.1 13:16/M
1474 Shelly Batterbee Ada MI 3535 F 2:53:51.8 13:16/M
1475 Karin Menghini Northville MI 4223 F 2:54:02.1 13:17/M
1476 Karma Chapo Cadillac MI 3256 F 2:54:08.5 13:18/M
1477 Cindy Rebman Traverse City MI 4846 F 2:54:09.8 13:18/M
1478 Nicole Papadopoulos Southgate MI 4651 F 2:54:23.0 13:19/M
1479 Jean Neal Linwood MI 3855 F 2:54:32.0 13:19/M
1480 Karen Kaloydis Flushing MI 4859 F 2:54:37.2 13:20/M
1481 Kelley Lamm Troy MI 4101 F 2:54:46.9 13:20/M
1482 Kim Seybert Mt. Pleasant MI 3365 F 2:54:58.0 13:21/M
1483 Kelli Curtiss Indiana PA 3430 F 2:54:58.8 13:21/M
1484 Sigourney Seybert Ann Arbor MI 3744 F 2:54:59.2 13:21/M
1485 Tracey Peterson Waterford MI 5004 F 2:55:09.5 13:22/M
1486 Jennifer Bozyk Chicago IL 4670 F 2:55:15.5 13:23/M
1487 Donna Rebman Traverse City MI 3081 F 2:55:27.6 13:24/M
1488 Terri Cregg DeWitt MI 4412 F 2:55:37.5 13:24/M
1489 Joyce Brown Fenton MI 3120 F 2:55:56.9 13:26/M
1490 Sherry Barrett Fowler MI 3165 F 2:56:03.7 13:26/M
1491 Laura Irvine Flushing MI 3113 F 2:56:09.2 13:27/M
1492 Lisa Warnke St. Johns MI 3111 F 2:56:11.1 13:27/M
1493 Christine Mayerik Mason OH 3269 F 2:56:14.4 13:27/M
1494 Jodi Adelberg Burt MI 4323 F 2:56:37.6 13:29/M
1495 Lee Ann Shimer-Barry WPAFB OH 4169 F 2:56:40.9 13:29/M
1496 Thomas Bellgraph Hastings MI 4842 M 2:56:58.2 13:31/M
1497 James Choate Troy MI 3194 M 2:57:14.3 13:32/M
1498 Christina Sowle Mt. Pleasant MI 3172 F 2:57:32.9 13:33/M
1499 Dana Franz Miamisburg OH 4207 F 2:57:45.6 13:34/M
1500 Kerry Crook Rockford MI 3620 F 2:57:55.5 13:35/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1501 Patricia Gage Flint MI 3706 F 2:57:57.7 13:35/M
1502 Regina Cran Coopersville MI 3570 F 2:58:02.3 13:35/M
1503 Kathryn McDonald East Lansing MI 3139 F 2:58:09.8 13:36/M
1504 Christine Murawski Tecumseh MI 4710 F 2:58:12.9 13:36/M
1505 Angel Mensing Tecumseh MI 4194 F 2:58:13.4 13:36/M
1506 Lindsey Wynkoop Kewadin MI 3621 F 2:58:14.3 13:36/M
1507 Susan Engelhart East Lansing MI 3614 F 2:58:43.9 13:39/M
1508 Alfred Bonney Traverse City MI 3995 M 2:58:54.5 13:39/M
1509 Carol Dickinson Davison MI 4585 F 2:59:22.8 13:42/M
1510 Kathi Fink Kingsley MI 3709 F 3:00:15.0 13:46/M
1511 Rachel Argue Flint MI 3236 F 3:00:16.3 13:46/M
1512 Debbie Hannen Beavercreek OH 4365 F 3:00:32.6 13:47/M
1513 Dolores Koteskey Boyne City MI 3414 F 3:01:06.1 13:49/M
1514 Maureen Myers Greenville MI 3814 F 3:01:16.5 13:50/M
1515 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 4735 M 3:01:32.0 13:51/M
1516 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer MI 3958 F 3:01:51.7 13:53/M
1517 Lamonte Lator Dewitt MI 4202 M 3:02:02.4 13:54/M
1518 Lynn Philp Hudsonville MI 4708 F 3:02:26.3 13:56/M
1519 Jan Lynch East Lansing MI 4427 F 3:02:53.5 13:58/M
1520 Stacie Augsburger Rogers City MI 4573 F 3:03:14.3 13:59/M
1521 Leslie Purcell Pinckney MI 4504 F 3:03:15.3 13:59/M
1522 Kristine Brickey Mason MI 4083 F 3:03:45.0 14:02/M
1523 Marie LaLonde Mason MI 4077 F 3:03:54.4 14:02/M
1524 Roy Stewart Allen Park MI 3266 M 3:04:19.1 14:04/M
1525 Deb Horkey Grand Blanc MI 4690 F 3:04:25.0 14:05/M
1526 Laurie Mathews Cottrellville Towns 3889 F 3:05:01.2 14:07/M
1527 Keli Hunter Alexandria VA 4200 F 3:05:21.6 14:09/M
1528 Bethany Harrison Fort Wayne IN 3302 F 3:05:31.9 14:10/M
1529 Keith Dutcher Weidman MI 3557 M 3:06:40.7 14:15/M
1530 Linda Dutcher Weidman MI 3565 F 3:06:48.6 14:16/M
1531 James Gall Midland MI 4709 M 3:06:57.0 14:16/M
1532 Kimella Wiseman Haslett MI 3142 F 3:07:10.2 14:17/M
1533 Deb Sides Lansing MI 4936 F 3:07:17.0 14:18/M
1534 Elizabeth Ammond Traverse City MI 4847 F 3:07:25.3 14:18/M
1535 Vicki Avink Grand Rapids MI 4598 F 3:07:31.5 14:19/M
1536 Dianne Reeves Ferndale MI 3410 F 3:09:07.8 14:26/M
1537 William McKay Flint Township MI 3789 M 3:09:41.8 14:29/M
1538 Jan Durecki Almont MI 4608 F 3:09:44.9 14:29/M
1539 Darlene Boutwell Sterling Heights M 3411 F 3:10:03.7 14:30/M
1540 John Kaloydis Flushing MI 4858 M 3:11:01.8 14:35/M
1541 Lindsay Flynn Detroit MI 4025 F 3:11:07.5 14:35/M
1542 Kara Endsley Grand Haven MI 4595 F 3:11:18.3 14:36/M
1543 Nancy Pike Lansing MI 4141 F 3:11:23.6 14:37/M
1544 Jane Larson Brighton MI 4988 F 3:11:40.5 14:38/M
1545 Viji Jayaraman East Lansing MI 4772 F 3:11:54.9 14:39/M
1546 Helen Hansens Lansing MI 4918 F 3:12:08.0 14:40/M
1547 Marguerite Sclafani Riverview MI 4654 F 3:12:08.9 14:40/M
1548 Marti Myers Flushing MI 3956 F 3:12:48.6 14:43/M
1549 Mary Choate Troy MI 3198 F 3:12:58.1 14:44/M
1550 Meg Lyczak Northville MI 4584 F 3:13:02.2 14:44/M
1551 Kelly English Warren MI 4599 F 3:13:15.7 14:45/M
1552 Elisa Hensz Dumfries VA 3230 F 3:13:17.0 14:45/M
1553 Sandi Kern Dayton OH 3402 F 3:13:18.7 14:45/M
1554 Angela Cairns Sparta MI 4425 F 3:13:27.5 14:46/M
1555 Kellie Patton Comstock Park MI 4373 F 3:13:28.6 14:46/M
1556 Eve Flynn Birch Run MI 3971 F 3:13:34.7 14:47/M
1557 Gloria Burns Flint MI 3684 F 3:13:36.1 14:47/M
1558 Annette LoDuca-Duhaime Harrison Twp MI 4990 F 3:14:00.7 14:49/M
1559 Rhoda Wolff East Lansing MI 3798 F 3:14:11.8 14:49/M
1560 Erin Jerick Boulder CO 4780 F 3:14:15.6 14:50/M
1561 Edward Troost Grosse Pointe Woods 4816 M 3:14:26.2 14:51/M
1562 Tom Troost Traverse City MI 3484 M 3:14:26.9 14:51/M
1563 Margaret Colavecchi Elsie MI 4905 F 3:14:30.5 14:51/M
1564 Amanda Coleman Waterford MI 4965 F 3:14:59.3 14:53/M
1565 Erica Boylan Auburn Hills MI 4962 F 3:15:02.1 14:53/M
1566 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 3193 F 3:15:51.7 14:57/M
1567 Patricia Davis Bloomfield Hills M 3327 F 3:15:51.8 14:57/M
1568 Sandy Johnson Farmington Hills M 3287 F 3:15:52.1 14:57/M
1569 Sherri Skene Huron Township MI 3738 F 3:16:23.2 14:59/M
1570 Carol Murray East Lansing MI 3445 F 3:16:30.4 15:00/M
1571 Kesha Werstein Charlotte MI 4646 F 3:16:53.7 15:02/M
1572 Nadia VanBlerk Oxford MI 3229 F 3:16:57.5 15:02/M
1573 Marilyn Gross Weidman MI 3378 F 3:17:38.8 15:05/M
1574 Debra Lerash Bad Axe MI 4248 F 3:17:38.9 15:05/M
1575 Dan McCourt Royal Oak MI 3396 M 3:17:50.8 15:06/M
1576 Elizabeth Koledo Royal Oak MI 3405 F 3:17:52.1 15:06/M
1577 Janine Robinson Amherstburg ON 4314 F 3:18:28.7 15:09/M
1578 Elaine Bertrand Amherstburg ON 4015 F 3:18:29.7 15:09/M
1579 Donna Curtis Amherstburg ON 4158 F 3:18:30.0 15:09/M
1580 Lorrie Gray Jackson MI 4081 F 3:18:35.9 15:10/M
1581 Jennifer Bruce Grand Rapids MI 4364 F 3:18:51.5 15:11/M
1582 Michael Welch Lansing MI 4896 M 3:19:08.8 15:12/M
1583 Jamie Welch Lansing MI 4895 F 3:19:09.8 15:12/M
1584 Traci Gates DeWitt MI 3133 F 3:21:12.5 15:22/M
1585 Kelly Brown Mooresville IN 4963 F 3:21:13.4 15:22/M
1586 Leah Olson Carby IN 5003 F 3:21:15.6 15:22/M
1587 Carol Wasielewski Erie MI 4671 F 3:22:08.7 15:26/M
1588 Patti Leppanen DeNike Okemos MI 3562 F 3:22:22.8 15:27/M
1589 Jennifer Sherrer Okemos MI 4111 F 3:22:31.2 15:28/M
1590 DeAnna Fenech Okemos MI 4242 F 3:22:31.6 15:28/M
1591 Cynthia Szelag Farmington Hills M 3553 F 3:22:33.0 15:28/M
1592 Leah Connor Richmond Hill ON 3432 F 3:23:02.7 15:30/M
1593 Julie Kenny Eagle MI 3163 F 3:23:10.6 15:31/M
1594 Karin Eirosius Lansing MI 4716 F 3:23:18.0 15:31/M
1595 Jenny Alvarez Laingsburg MI 4899 F 3:23:42.2 15:33/M
1596 Cheryl Stewart Allen Park MI 3264 F 3:24:31.7 15:37/M
1597 Karen Nobach Fowler MI 4545 F 3:24:40.9 15:37/M
1598 Jarrod Collins Columbus OH 3096 M 3:24:47.7 15:38/M
1599 Juan Alvarez Laingsburg MI 4900 M 3:24:58.9 15:39/M
1600 Perry Adams Traverse City MI 4704 M 3:25:47.8 15:43/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1601 JoAnna Trierweiler Williamston MI 4945 F 3:26:17.8 15:45/M
1602 Cindy Davis Williamston MI 4131 F 3:26:18.7 15:45/M
1603 Jennifer Aloff Midland MI 4174 F 3:27:03.0 15:48/M
1604 Debra Mead Midland MI 4726 F 3:27:03.0 15:48/M
1605 Maureen Aloff Midland MI 4178 F 3:27:03.8 15:48/M
1606 Edward Hornsby Richmond Hill ON 4270 M 3:27:56.2 15:52/M
1607 Caryn Bartone Northville MI 3927 F 3:28:39.6 15:56/M
1608 Erica Cantu Lansing MI 4888 F 3:30:30.0 16:04/M
1609 Diane Hoffman Howell MI 4889 F 3:30:32.6 16:04/M
1610 Bonnie McClure Williamston MI 3493 F 3:32:42.4 16:14/M
1611 Gail Drayton Traverse City MI 4078 F 3:32:46.2 16:15/M
1612 Christy Martin Rochester Hills MI 4993 F 3:33:14.0 16:17/M
1613 Cindy Winter Williamston MI 4949 F 3:33:18.3 16:17/M
1614 Debra Richards Willamston MI 4932 F 3:33:18.4 16:17/M
1615 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 4251 F 3:33:23.6 16:17/M
1616 Fran Hunt Saginaw MI 3240 F 3:33:58.8 16:20/M
1617 Karla Taylor Walled Lake MI 3490 F 3:34:22.3 16:22/M
1618 Sue Melrose Farmington Hills M 3514 F 3:34:47.2 16:24/M
1619 Elizabeth (Bets Campbell Farmington MI 4019 F 3:34:49.3 16:24/M
1620 Michelle Olman Traverse City MI 3475 F 3:35:43.1 16:28/M
1621 Inara Kurt Traverse City MI 3530 F 3:35:43.2 16:28/M
1622 Colette Evangelista East Lansing MI 3945 F 3:36:57.6 16:34/M
1623 Karen Nichols Scotts MI 4470 F 3:36:58.2 16:34/M
1624 Gretchen Whitmer East Lansing MI 3937 F 3:36:59.0 16:34/M
1625 Jan Holmes East Lansing MI 4190 F 3:37:16.1 16:35/M
1626 Sarah Holmes East Lansing MI 4193 F 3:37:16.2 16:35/M
1627 Pamela Heemer Holt MI 3668 F 3:38:20.9 16:40/M
1628 Catherine Edwards Brighton MI 3512 F 3:38:48.4 16:42/M
1629 Linda Miles East Lansing MI 4374 F 3:40:31.8 16:50/M
1630 Nancy McRay East Lansing MI 4129 F 3:40:32.1 16:50/M
1631 Margaret Casey Haslett MI 4376 F 3:40:32.3 16:50/M
1632 Linda Carrier Plymouth MI 4208 F 3:42:00.5 16:57/M
1633 Lucetta Franco Birmingham MI 3525 F 3:42:59.4 17:01/M
1634 Marcy VanWinkle Scotts MI 4292 F 3:44:53.0 17:10/M
1635 Dino Papadopoulos Southgate MI 4649 M 3:45:44.8 17:14/M
1636 Helen Pedersen East Lansing MI 4931 F 3:46:09.4 17:16/M
1637 Janelle Smith Lansing MI 4939 F 3:46:12.8 17:16/M
1638 Diana Davis Kettering OH 3594 F 3:48:34.7 17:27/M
1639 Judy Damewood Dayton OH 3157 F 3:48:36.3 17:27/M
1640 Denyse Carone Dayton OH 4236 F 3:48:37.2 17:27/M
1641 Catherine Saunders Carmel IN 3119 F 3:50:01.7 17:34/M
1642 Jessica Ericson Clinton Township M 4068 F 3:50:01.8 17:34/M
1643 Tonya Lake Eaton Rapids MI 4985 F 3:54:26.8 17:54/M
1644 Brenda Bancroft Maple Rapids MI 4961 F 3:54:27.9 17:54/M
1645 Barbara Goodearl Traverse City MI 4241 F 3:54:28.0 17:54/M
1646 Jan Kendall Flint MI 3143 F 4:00:00.8 18:19/M
1647 Helene Jones Williamston MI 4254 F 4:00:49.3 18:23/M
1648 David Jones Williamston MI 4441 M 4:00:51.4 18:23/M
1649 Tom Zerafa Oak Park MI 5020 M 4:12:15.8 19:15/M
1650 Shelli Wood Grand Rapids MI 3936 F 4:18:12.4 19:43/M
1651 Larry Sutter Utica MI 4164 M 4:43:29.2 21:38/M
1652 Kristen Kramer Clinton Township M 4125 F 4:43:29.8 21:38/M






Bayshore Marathon & 10k - Preliminary - 10k
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Zachary Ripley Grand Rapids MI 6774 M 31:47.4 31:48.3 5:08/M
2 Glenn Collins Belleville MI 8514 M 33:36.8 33:37.0 5:25/M
3 Shane Logan Pontiac MI 7565 M 34:16.6 34:16.6 5:32/M
4 Matthew Kulka Traverse City MI 6332 M 34:58.6 34:58.6 5:38/M
5 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 6196 M 35:27.5 35:27.7 5:43/M
6 Jason LaFave Sanford MI 8504 M 35:43.6 35:44.8 5:46/M
7 Kevin Tarras Grawn MI 8104 M 35:58.8 35:58.8 5:48/M
8 Kevin Deyo Traverse City MI 8358 M 36:39.8 36:39.8 5:55/M
9 Ian Smith Traverse City MI 7601 M 37:01.0 37:01.0 5:58/M
10 Trevor Darnell Rapid City MI 6398 M 37:57.7 37:58.9 6:07/M
11 Mark Smith Petoskey MI 7081 M 38:05.6 38:08.3 6:09/M
12 Duane Esselstrom Moses Lake WA 8380 M 38:45.0 38:45.0 6:15/M
13 Chris Allen Ann Arbor MI 8028 M 38:47.9 38:48.9 6:15/M
14 Kyle Williams Cadillac MI 7623 M 38:49.4 38:51.4 6:16/M
15 Andrea Ripley Grand Rapids MI 6771 F 38:56.2 38:58.1 6:17/M
16 Bill Basta Allentown PA 7686 M 38:59.7 39:01.0 6:17/M
17 Norbert Scharenbroch Charlevoix MI 7965 M 39:01.5 39:01.5 6:18/M
18 Darrin Clark Grand Rapids MI 6094 M 39:04.0 39:05.1 6:18/M
19 Todd LaBonte Traverse City MI 7419 M 39:04.0 39:06.8 6:18/M
20 Steven Demidovich Sault Ste Marie ON 8342 M 39:05.4 39:06.8 6:18/M
21 Laura Cooper Kent City MI 6672 F 39:12.2 39:14.6 6:19/M
22 Roger Send Traverse City MI 8372 M 39:12.7 39:12.7 6:19/M
23 Mario Granata Shelby Township MI 8074 M 39:18.4 39:47.1 6:20/M
24 Aaron Dean Grand Haven MI 6312 M 39:19.6 39:20.4 6:20/M
25 Michael Du Charme Saginaw MI 6489 M 39:27.9 39:28.9 6:22/M
26 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 7479 M 39:43.7 39:46.1 6:24/M
27 Eric Viges Ann Arbor MI 7737 M 39:55.9 40:32.1 6:26/M
28 Eric Backman Grosse Pte. Farms 6844 M 40:13.0 40:15.7 6:29/M
29 Scott McCormick Rochester MI 8072 M 40:16.5 40:46.3 6:30/M
30 Steve Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 6679 M 40:17.7 40:19.8 6:30/M
31 Michele Verellen Livonia MI 6223 F 40:18.3 40:23.5 6:30/M
32 Jim Walsh Sault Ste. Marie O 7152 M 40:22.1 40:22.1 6:31/M
33 Phil Dopp Sault Ste Marie ON 6630 M 40:26.4 41:02.8 6:31/M
34 David Gerdes Ann Arbor MI 6199 M 40:29.8 40:34.1 6:32/M
35 Joe Jankowski Livonia MI 7213 M 40:35.6 40:37.6 6:33/M
36 John Semeyn Traverse City MI 8492 M 40:40.9 40:40.9 6:34/M
37 Kenneth Stawowy Traverse City MI 8298 M 40:49.2 40:52.6 6:35/M
38 LInda Walsh Sault Ste. Marie O 7151 F 41:13.1 41:15.8 6:39/M
39 Angela Granata Shelby Township MI 8079 F 41:14.9 41:18.1 6:39/M
40 Douglas Brown Williamsburg MI 7413 M 41:27.7 41:28.7 6:41/M
41 William Suits Houghton MI 7981 M 41:39.7 41:43.5 6:43/M
42 Jon Makhlouf Lenox MI 7052 M 41:49.7 41:55.1 6:45/M
43 Patrick Blume Ann Arbor MI 8031 M 41:55.3 41:57.1 6:46/M
44 Matthew Chumley Saginaw MI 7681 M 41:55.5 41:58.7 6:46/M
45 Brian McKissen Royal Oak MI 8475 M 42:02.1 42:03.1 6:47/M
46 Julie Comfort Traverse City MI 6565 F 42:04.1 42:19.5 6:47/M
47 Tim Hughes Traverse City MI 7907 M 42:16.8 42:16.8 6:49/M
48 Frank Schwartz Grandville MI 7724 M 42:23.8 42:24.5 6:50/M
49 Calvin Crowley Fremont MI 6668 M 42:25.8 42:28.1 6:50/M
50 Luke Voss Remus MI 7600 M 42:28.8 43:28.5 6:51/M
51 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor MI 6173 M 42:31.8 42:31.8 6:51/M
52 Aaron Hoiles Chicago IL 6920 M 42:35.4 43:01.0 6:52/M
53 Douglas Cash Ann Arbor MI 7587 M 42:39.2 42:47.1 6:53/M
54 Maijaleena Zucker Highlands Ranch CO 8497 F 42:47.0 42:47.0 6:54/M
55 Rick Trudo Freeland MI 7133 M 42:47.8 42:51.6 6:54/M
56 David Crary Ann Arbor MI 7141 M 42:50.2 42:50.2 6:55/M
57 Joshua Plaska Zeeland MI 8266 M 42:56.0 45:06.9 6:55/M
58 James Calkins Grand Haven MI 6887 M 42:57.1 42:59.3 6:56/M
59 Donald Fedrigon Jr Williamsburg MI 7439 M 43:01.1 43:02.9 6:56/M
60 Jake Gasser Madison WI 6770 M 43:05.2 43:43.8 6:57/M
61 Joseph Parker Richmond IN 6611 M 43:23.4 43:25.6 7:00/M
62 Karen Kirt Lake Leelanau MI 8184 F 43:24.5 43:29.3 7:00/M
63 Derek Jones Denver CO 7480 M 43:26.5 44:07.1 7:00/M
64 Zachery Whidby Dexter MI 7116 M 43:27.0 43:28.8 7:00/M
65 Roxanne Carr Troy MI 6549 F 43:30.5 43:36.4 7:01/M
66 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City MI 8517 M 43:38.1 43:39.3 7:02/M
67 Gail Dewey Grand Rapids MI 6091 F 43:39.8 43:45.4 7:02/M
68 Brian Brandstatter Ottawa Hills OH 8316 M 43:45.2 44:02.2 7:03/M
69 Henry Campa Perry MI 7499 M 43:46.1 44:28.2 7:04/M
70 Robert Simetz Northville MI 7475 M 43:46.4 44:29.6 7:04/M
71 Benjamin Pennock Midland MI 6337 M 43:49.7 44:22.6 7:04/M
72 Jessie Houghton Traverse City MI 8374 F 43:56.3 43:59.1 7:05/M
73 Mark Carlberg Downers Grove IL 6205 M 43:58.0 44:16.3 7:05/M
74 Scott Cope Midland MI 6334 M 44:08.4 44:41.4 7:07/M
75 Alan Jacobson Traverse City MI 8399 M 44:12.3 44:28.0 7:08/M
76 Robert Garrow Jr Rapid City MI 8143 M 44:12.4 44:12.4 7:08/M
77 Don Tazzman Gladwin MI 8004 M 44:21.0 44:31.1 7:09/M
78 Frank Trendwell Traverse City MI 6149 M 44:21.9 44:24.9 7:09/M
79 Mark Whiting Williamsburg MI 8389 M 44:27.6 44:48.9 7:10/M
80 Susan Hoffman Grand Rapids MI 6184 F 44:31.6 44:42.9 7:11/M
81 Greg Messenger East Lansing MI 8332 M 44:32.0 47:25.3 7:11/M
82 JC Bailey Traverse City MI 8291 F 44:41.0 46:59.9 7:12/M
83 Faith Leicht Cincinnati OH 8111 F 44:45.0 45:15.8 7:13/M
84 Jamie Kauffold Traverse City MI 8146 F 44:49.2 45:13.3 7:14/M
85 Daniel Rietveld Holland MI 7673 M 44:53.8 44:58.5 7:14/M
86 Jacob Lopiccolo Imlay City MI 7716 M 44:56.7 45:49.4 7:15/M
87 Steven Zott Romeo MI 6843 M 45:04.1 45:11.1 7:16/M
88 Frank Florido Wyoming MI 6375 M 45:05.9 45:13.9 7:16/M
89 Christine Vincent Jackson MI 6195 F 45:06.3 45:11.6 7:16/M
90 Hannah Cavicchio Grand Rapids MI 7809 F 45:07.8 45:07.8 7:17/M
91 William Smith Bloomfield Hills M 7941 M 45:08.2 45:14.5 7:17/M
92 Mark VanderKlipp Traverse City MI 6972 M 45:12.4 45:18.6 7:17/M
93 Erin Lipp Traverse City MI 6428 F 45:12.9 45:15.9 7:17/M
94 Tom Kasper Traverse City MI 7524 M 45:13.5 45:26.6 7:18/M
95 Richard Fall Sault Ste. Marie O 6683 M 45:17.4 45:20.7 7:18/M
96 Brandi Tindall Muskegon MI 7254 F 45:19.8 45:46.6 7:19/M
97 Todd Link Grand Rapids MI 8238 M 45:21.7 45:28.4 7:19/M
98 Mike Hiler Fenton MI 7079 M 45:22.2 45:25.4 7:19/M
99 Charlie Heiler Traverse City MI 6690 M 45:23.6 45:30.2 7:19/M
100 Scott Baker Bay City MI 7167 M 45:33.0 45:47.9 7:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 David Schlater Xenia OH 8515 M 45:34.4 45:37.8 7:21/M
102 John Petrovich Grand Rapids MI 6306 M 45:34.6 45:46.6 7:21/M
103 Mike Lesinski Traverse City MI 7128 M 45:36.5 45:42.4 7:21/M
104 Kyra Cross Traverse City MI 7916 F 45:37.7 45:44.2 7:21/M
105 Barbara McHugh Chicago IL 7239 F 45:38.8 45:50.4 7:22/M
106 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor MI 6172 F 45:39.9 45:39.9 7:22/M
107 Daniel Brick Traverse City MI 8318 M 45:40.2 46:07.1 7:22/M
108 Craig Baldwin Pleasant Ridge MI 7350 M 45:44.4 47:10.0 7:23/M
109 Danny McKenna East Lansing MI 7894 M 45:49.8 46:50.6 7:23/M
110 Dena Johnson Kingsley MI 7207 F 45:52.3 45:54.8 7:24/M
111 Gary Coleman MD Perrysburg OH 6981 M 45:55.8 46:04.6 7:24/M
112 David Lyon Beulah MI 8186 M 45:57.9 46:08.1 7:25/M
113 Brian Sladewski Walled Lake MI 8092 M 45:58.8 46:00.8 7:25/M
114 Steve Roach Jenison MI 7399 M 46:03.5 46:35.6 7:26/M
115 Matthew Conn South Bend IN 6229 M 46:04.7 46:31.9 7:26/M
116 Derek Prusa Stevensville MI 8025 M 46:04.8 46:07.5 7:26/M
117 Jessica Schewe Stevensville MI 8024 F 46:05.0 46:08.3 7:26/M
118 Andrew Chinarian Wolverine Lake MI 7357 M 46:07.3 46:26.4 7:26/M
119 Mark Parker Lansing MI 7225 M 46:07.5 46:52.8 7:26/M
120 Christopher Jeffries Traverse City MI 8370 M 46:11.6 46:14.0 7:27/M
121 Juan Garcia Lansing MI 7490 M 46:12.9 47:33.9 7:27/M
122 Shannon Clark Charlotte MI 8451 F 46:15.1 47:29.9 7:28/M
123 Harry Burkholder Traverse City MI 7865 M 46:18.0 46:38.9 7:28/M
124 Kasey Goss Traverse City MI 8044 M 46:19.6 46:42.3 7:28/M
125 Anne Clancy Saline MI 6755 F 46:19.9 46:21.9 7:28/M
126 Tina Schelich Kingsley MI 7349 F 46:21.3 46:25.3 7:29/M
127 Bob Laws Lyndhurst OH 6754 M 46:22.7 46:56.6 7:29/M
128 Richard Benjamin Greenwood IN 7013 M 46:23.1 46:43.3 7:29/M
129 Paul Trulock Canton MI 8210 M 46:23.3 46:57.0 7:29/M
130 Jacqueline Matthew Chicago IL 6424 F 46:23.4 46:26.5 7:29/M
131 Erik Timpf Grand Blanc MI 6641 M 46:26.4 46:37.5 7:29/M
132 Bryan Elenbaas Cadillac MI 6984 M 46:29.9 46:30.9 7:30/M
133 Jessica Straka Berkley MI 7654 F 46:31.4 46:34.8 7:30/M
134 Amy Niklasch Muskegon MI 7204 F 46:32.8 47:00.1 7:30/M
135 Don Korty Traverse City MI 7086 M 46:34.9 46:35.6 7:31/M
136 Kate Walker Chesterfield MI 8525 F 46:36.5 47:11.2 7:31/M
137 Mark VanDenBerg Imlay City MI 6570 M 46:39.3 48:10.6 7:31/M
138 Aaron Swanker Traverse City MI 8313 M 46:41.6 46:44.4 7:32/M
139 Andrew White Jackson MI 6584 M 46:42.0 46:47.6 7:32/M
140 Scott Fritz East Lansing MI 7774 M 46:42.3 47:42.3 7:32/M
141 Emily Hoiles Chicago IL 6921 F 46:43.8 47:08.7 7:32/M
142 Stefanie Heyser Ovid MI 7861 F 46:44.7 47:20.7 7:32/M
143 Phil Tremonti Alden MI 7649 M 46:44.8 47:46.7 7:32/M
144 Mitzi Sokolowski Williamsburg MI 7039 F 46:46.1 46:53.4 7:33/M
145 David Olson Okemos MI 8450 M 46:53.4 46:56.3 7:34/M
146 John Dalman Jackson MI 7911 M 46:53.5 47:47.4 7:34/M
147 Doug Bottomley Kalamazoo MI 8376 M 47:03.4 47:06.7 7:35/M
148 Edward Bartone Northville MI 6478 M 47:04.1 47:12.2 7:35/M
149 Alyssa Korson Suttons Bay MI 7756 F 47:04.2 47:27.0 7:35/M
150 Happy Feet Troy MI 7579 M 47:04.8 48:03.6 7:35/M
151 Kevin Valentine Oakland MI 7041 M 47:07.9 48:34.4 7:36/M
152 Jessica Schwab Williamsburg MI 8490 F 47:08.8 47:53.2 7:36/M
153 Bart Ford Traverse City MI 8312 M 47:09.6 47:33.5 7:36/M
154 Roger Bush Kalamazoo MI 7539 M 47:10.1 47:19.1 7:36/M
155 Sandra Wisnoski Lake Orion MI 6988 F 47:11.5 47:13.6 7:37/M
156 Stephen Doyle Byron Center MI 6715 M 47:20.8 48:14.6 7:38/M
157 David Bell Macomb MI 7695 M 47:21.5 48:03.8 7:38/M
158 David Graf Williamsburg MI 7330 M 47:21.6 48:03.6 7:38/M
159 Daniel Latty Grand Ledge MI 8516 M 47:21.9 47:51.8 7:38/M
160 Katie White Leland MI 7705 F 47:27.3 47:33.6 7:39/M
161 Carrie Oleszkowicz Plymouth MI 7038 F 47:28.4 47:31.6 7:39/M
162 Andrew Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 6677 M 47:29.0 47:31.3 7:40/M
163 Bill Reger Parkland FL 7836 M 47:30.4 47:50.4 7:40/M
164 Ethan Roelle Davisburg MI 8069 M 47:35.2 48:06.2 7:40/M
165 Michael Greer Gladwin MI 7909 M 47:35.9 48:20.9 7:40/M
166 Brent Dunckley interlochen MI 7375 M 47:37.7 47:51.5 7:41/M
167 Lucas Corona Traverse City MI 8382 M 47:38.8 47:45.9 7:41/M
168 Mel Ream Dearborn MI 6032 F 47:40.3 48:31.7 7:41/M
169 Preston Zoellner Traverse City MI 8302 M 47:40.6 47:47.6 7:41/M
170 Steve Melvin Loveland CO 8343 M 47:42.0 47:55.3 7:42/M
171 Zachary Crewes Traverse City MI 7801 M 47:44.3 49:35.4 7:42/M
172 Thomas Meares V Center Line MI 8080 M 47:44.6 49:19.4 7:42/M
173 Kent Fiero Parma MI 7060 M 47:47.5 49:57.4 7:42/M
174 Daniel Zawacki Oak Park IL 7078 M 47:54.6 48:05.8 7:44/M
175 Glenn Morrison Oklemos MI 8377 M 47:54.7 47:59.1 7:44/M
176 Kenneth Sedlacek Kingsley MI 8189 M 47:55.5 48:19.1 7:44/M
177 Mike Linck Traverse City MI 7319 M 47:55.6 49:17.9 7:44/M
178 Andrew Nielsen La Quinta CA 8178 M 47:57.4 48:29.1 7:44/M
179 James Swain Davison MI 6758 M 47:58.2 48:10.6 7:44/M
180 Erik Campbell Lake Zurich IL 8349 M 47:59.6 48:11.0 7:44/M
181 Isabella Tremonti Alden MI 7651 F 47:59.9 49:00.6 7:44/M
182 Suzanne Bussiere Kingsley MI 7682 F 48:01.1 50:05.7 7:45/M
183 Suzanne White Farmington MI 7945 F 48:02.0 48:43.1 7:45/M
184 Gary Rippee Jr. Jackson MI 7967 M 48:02.2 48:08.6 7:45/M
185 Paul Hofley Birmingham MI 8501 M 48:03.2 48:31.3 7:45/M
186 Katy Senne Pinckney MI 7844 F 48:06.7 48:32.1 7:45/M
187 Scott Hilner Traverse City MI 8282 M 48:08.0 49:01.0 7:46/M
188 Scott Ibbotson Suttons Bay MI 8483 M 48:09.6 49:31.6 7:46/M
189 Humberto Porra Saginaw MI 7903 M 48:10.2 49:20.3 7:46/M
190 Tim Brooks Flushing MI 7453 M 48:15.7 48:23.6 7:47/M
191 Heidi Nicholas Traverse City MI 8105 F 48:16.6 48:20.4 7:47/M
192 Cindy Diver Traverse City MI 8347 F 48:17.2 48:21.3 7:47/M
193 Megan Thompson Traverse City MI 8227 F 48:17.3 49:54.7 7:47/M
194 Muffie McCauley Wolverine MI 8339 F 48:17.5 48:22.9 7:47/M
195 Eric Kolden Traverse City MI 7728 M 48:19.0 49:32.4 7:48/M
196 Alison Ostema Allendale MI 8218 F 48:19.6 49:55.8 7:48/M
197 Michele Revolt Traverse City MI 6944 F 48:26.3 48:29.7 7:49/M
198 Brian Napont Suttons Bay MI 8142 M 48:27.9 48:30.1 7:49/M
199 Corey Derenzy Grayling MI 8086 M 48:32.4 51:11.4 7:50/M
200 Krysten Sladewski Walled Lake MI 8091 F 48:32.4 48:34.5 7:50/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 David Begley Midland MI 6181 M 48:33.4 49:25.1 7:50/M
202 Danielle Pettengil Manton MI 6909 F 48:39.0 50:22.4 7:51/M
203 Kimberly Verellen Livonia MI 6407 F 48:39.3 49:47.3 7:51/M
204 Robert Wolff Warsaw IN 7234 M 48:43.1 49:01.1 7:51/M
205 Dan Zott Shelby Township MI 6839 M 48:43.8 48:51.0 7:51/M
206 Donald Ranger Elk Rapids MI 7696 M 48:44.3 49:04.0 7:52/M
207 James Tomaszewski Howell MI 7821 M 48:48.8 50:48.1 7:52/M
208 RJ DeWilde Holland MI 7797 M 48:52.1 49:47.2 7:53/M
209 Robyn Nassar West Bloomfield MI 8392 F 48:52.7 50:02.8 7:53/M
210 Alisha Archer Traverse City MI 7769 F 48:52.9 49:06.3 7:53/M
211 George Townsend Traverse City MI 6283 M 48:53.6 49:21.8 7:53/M
212 Jeff Butcher Grawn MI 8071 M 48:58.0 49:00.2 7:54/M
213 Elizabeth Sweckard Lansing MI 7417 F 48:59.1 50:02.8 7:54/M
214 Josh Grant Charlotte MI 6038 M 49:04.6 49:57.8 7:55/M
215 Benjamin Summerfield Kingsley MI 7432 M 49:07.5 49:34.1 7:55/M
216 Elizabeth Price Traverse City MI 6399 F 49:11.5 50:38.8 7:56/M
217 Dan Sabedra Santa Clarita CA 8138 M 49:11.6 51:00.0 7:56/M
218 Tj Craig Traverse City MI 7491 M 49:13.6 50:35.6 7:56/M
219 Jojo Allen Tustin MI 8204 F 49:14.3 49:58.6 7:56/M
220 Jennifer Hribek Rockford MI 7485 F 49:14.4 49:14.8 7:56/M
221 Karen Hypio Gaylord MI 7522 F 49:14.6 49:29.7 7:56/M
222 Francois Decomble Ferndale MI 7549 M 49:15.3 49:20.6 7:57/M
223 Alton Schneider Westphalia MI 6722 M 49:15.5 49:58.9 7:57/M
224 Roger Rousse Lake Orion MI 7037 M 49:16.2 49:26.9 7:57/M
225 Anna Jilek Ann Arbor MI 8027 F 49:17.8 49:17.9 7:57/M
226 Matt Gerisch Saginaw MI 7532 M 49:18.2 50:19.1 7:57/M
227 RaeAnn Herman Kalamazoo MI 7869 F 49:18.6 50:36.8 7:57/M
228 Patricia Janes Mt. Pleasant MI 8164 F 49:18.8 49:54.3 7:57/M
229 Aidan Franklin Royal Oak MI 8162 M 49:18.9 49:54.1 7:57/M
230 Chris Franklin Royal Oak MI 8163 M 49:19.1 49:54.3 7:57/M
231 Blake Mikesell Suttons Bay MI 6987 M 49:19.6 49:36.2 7:57/M
232 Jamie Bott Traverse City MI 8459 F 49:21.6 49:34.5 7:58/M
233 Gwynne Hamilton Williamsburg MI 7199 F 49:22.2 50:03.1 7:58/M
234 Tania Babister Tecumseh ON 8120 F 49:22.5 49:32.9 7:58/M
235 Karen Griggs Traverse City MI 6417 F 49:22.9 50:50.2 7:58/M
236 Chris Timmons Ann Arbor MI 7899 M 49:23.0 50:24.0 7:58/M
237 Michele Squires Granger IN 7841 F 49:23.2 49:28.1 7:58/M
238 Mark Roberts Traverse City MI 8208 M 49:24.9 50:46.3 7:58/M
239 Todd Duncan Hollywood CA 8328 M 49:25.2 51:36.1 7:58/M
240 Laurie Breault Sault Ste. Marie O 6243 F 49:27.3 49:27.3 7:59/M
241 Gabe Seibt Royal Oak MI 8408 M 49:28.0 49:39.2 7:59/M
242 Melissa Baumann Traverse City MI 6684 F 49:29.9 50:17.6 7:59/M
243 Jennifer Bashore-Smith Petoskey MI 7082 F 49:31.7 50:17.5 7:59/M
244 Danial Oberski Traverse City MI 7980 M 49:34.0 50:52.9 8:00/M
245 John Fahey Traverse City MI 8017 M 49:34.5 50:08.2 8:00/M
246 Peggy Weingartz Rochester MI 6957 F 49:34.8 49:46.2 8:00/M
247 Rachael Gier Holland MI 6169 F 49:36.0 50:09.1 8:00/M
248 Kyle Gier Holland MI 6168 M 49:37.4 50:10.5 8:00/M
249 Amanda Lang Whitehall MI 6976 F 49:41.4 49:44.1 8:01/M
250 David Hunt Sterling Heights M 7890 M 49:42.0 49:47.6 8:01/M
251 Chris Ferguson Saranac MI 8270 M 49:44.7 50:17.8 8:01/M
252 Steve Sonnenberg Ferndale MI 7441 M 49:46.5 51:37.1 8:02/M
253 Michele Olney Flushing MI 7026 F 49:48.8 51:24.1 8:02/M
254 Kylie Kaderka Ann Arbor MI 8032 F 49:49.2 49:52.2 8:02/M
255 Drew Wyse Ann Arbor MI 8187 M 49:51.5 50:15.4 8:02/M
256 Tom Bunting Portsmouth NH 7950 M 49:52.3 49:58.1 8:03/M
257 Kendal Arthur Midland MI 6669 M 49:53.4 50:56.1 8:03/M
258 Chris Boydston Traverse City MI 6351 M 49:56.1 50:00.1 8:03/M
259 Michelle Bergquist Boyne City MI 8319 F 49:58.6 50:23.8 8:04/M
260 Missy Wright Lansing MI 7596 F 49:58.8 50:47.5 8:04/M
261 Kate Bell Grand Haven MI 8433 F 50:04.0 50:29.6 8:05/M
262 Cale Krezek Sault Ste. Marie O 8083 M 50:04.2 51:11.2 8:05/M
263 Bobbi Arthur Midland MI 6670 F 50:05.3 51:08.4 8:05/M
264 Lisa Hathaway Traverse City MI 7420 F 50:10.1 51:37.3 8:05/M
265 Mary Winowiecki Traverse City MI 6244 F 50:10.4 50:28.6 8:05/M
266 Samuel Vansickle Howell MI 7799 M 50:10.8 52:10.2 8:05/M
267 Jessica Wisser Clarkston MI 8114 F 50:14.6 50:52.3 8:06/M
268 Ben Lamphere Traverse City MI 7937 M 50:14.8 50:44.8 8:06/M
269 Elizabeth Troost Traverse City MI 6065 F 50:15.6 50:23.9 8:06/M
270 Brad Landis Traverse City MI 8406 M 50:17.4 52:17.1 8:07/M
271 Troy Andrews Flushing MI 6856 M 50:18.7 51:10.3 8:07/M
272 Rebecca Galsterer Traverse City MI 7847 F 50:18.8 50:37.0 8:07/M
273 Alan Heasley Portage MI 8425 M 50:18.8 51:09.8 8:07/M
274 Maurice Borden Elmwood Township M 8112 M 50:19.9 50:21.6 8:07/M
275 Andrew Pietras Warren MI 8477 M 50:23.5 51:58.1 8:08/M
276 Amy Kendall Grand Haven MI 6557 F 50:26.0 51:10.0 8:08/M
277 Chad Dana Saline MI 8478 M 50:26.4 51:41.0 8:08/M
278 David Prusa Stevensville MI 8084 M 50:27.7 50:30.8 8:08/M
279 Natalie Grzywacz Dearborn MI 8325 F 50:31.0 51:15.8 8:09/M
280 Krista Geyer Muskegon MI 6519 F 50:32.6 50:34.6 8:09/M
281 Mike White Midland MI 7400 M 50:32.7 51:10.8 8:09/M
282 David Studley Okemos MI 7266 M 50:34.3 51:53.3 8:09/M
283 Kelly Stratton Traverse City MI 6939 F 50:34.3 51:01.6 8:09/M
284 Terri Walter DeWitt MI 7388 F 50:35.3 50:55.1 8:10/M
285 Madison Zenner Traverse City MI 8209 F 50:35.7 51:44.9 8:10/M
286 Robert Patterson Sterling Heights M 7548 M 50:37.0 51:17.8 8:10/M
287 Joe O'Grady Eden Prairie MN 8287 M 50:40.6 51:07.9 8:10/M
288 Jeff Turner Traverse City MI 7982 M 50:40.7 51:58.9 8:10/M
289 Nicole Graf Williamsburg MI 7329 F 50:46.0 51:27.2 8:11/M
290 Leon Esch Fowler MI 7898 M 50:54.5 52:51.9 8:13/M
291 Izaak Kramer Suttons Bay MI 7878 M 50:55.1 52:52.6 8:13/M
292 Vickie Swanson Muskegon MI 7368 F 50:55.3 51:22.1 8:13/M
293 Robert Hillock Fort Gratiot MI 7509 M 50:55.7 51:11.3 8:13/M
294 Kevin Cansiani Saint Clair Shores 7550 M 50:56.7 54:03.0 8:13/M
295 Anna Conard Williamsburg MI 8391 F 50:59.2 51:25.3 8:13/M
296 Rodney Buzdygan Sault Ste. Marie O 6562 M 51:02.9 52:15.1 8:14/M
297 Jennifer Gingras Chicago IL 8170 F 51:03.4 51:40.8 8:14/M
298 Sharon Reynolds Haslett MI 6924 F 51:03.6 53:14.0 8:14/M
299 Shawn Andrews Flushing MI 6858 F 51:06.7 51:56.9 8:15/M
300 Scott Markillie Kalamazoo MI 8440 M 51:07.5 51:56.6 8:15/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc MI 7477 F 51:07.9 51:43.6 8:15/M
302 Lawrence Maurer Dewitt MI 7643 M 51:08.3 51:09.1 8:15/M
303 Jason Allen Troy MI 8177 M 51:09.8 51:18.6 8:15/M
304 Tim Cook Traverse City MI 8275 M 51:09.9 51:42.3 8:15/M
305 Lauryn Pleva Cedar MI 8457 F 51:11.3 53:13.0 8:15/M
306 Ssara Durgin Chicago IL 8215 F 51:12.1 51:22.9 8:15/M
307 Brooke Bocquet East Lansing MI 8200 F 51:12.7 51:18.4 8:15/M
308 Sean Abraham Grand Blanc MI 7287 M 51:13.2 52:17.1 8:16/M
309 Jorge Benitez Alma MI 6842 M 51:13.6 52:07.3 8:16/M
310 Jodi Braund Traverse City MI 7033 F 51:16.8 53:33.9 8:16/M
311 Michelle Dvorak Burton MI 8234 F 51:21.1 52:53.3 8:17/M
312 Todd Lee Canton MI 6162 M 51:21.9 52:59.4 8:17/M
313 Theresa Hunt Traverse City MI 8290 F 51:24.0 52:52.8 8:17/M
314 Shannon Rennie Traverse City MI 8197 F 51:24.1 52:51.3 8:17/M
315 Brian Birney Madison Heights MI 7042 M 51:24.2 51:26.4 8:17/M
316 Angela Nadeau Spring Lake MI 6801 F 51:24.6 51:56.8 8:17/M
317 Steven Anderson Boyne City MI 6903 M 51:27.1 52:28.8 8:18/M
318 Chris Nickel Mount Pleasant MI 6926 M 51:28.2 52:45.9 8:18/M
319 Dan Bundy Lake City MI 6910 M 51:30.6 53:14.0 8:18/M
320 Jessica Turino Manton MI 6908 F 51:31.4 53:13.2 8:19/M
321 Than Dykstra Traverse City MI 6304 M 51:35.4 51:48.2 8:19/M
322 Brian Dykstra Traverse City MI 6956 M 51:39.0 52:52.2 8:20/M
323 Sadie Owen Traverse City MI 7391 F 51:39.2 52:21.4 8:20/M
324 Carleen Knauf Saint Joseph MI 6618 F 51:42.5 51:56.8 8:20/M
325 Thor Mikesell Suttons Bay MI 6997 M 51:42.7 51:58.9 8:20/M
326 Ben Loznak Cedar MI 8042 M 51:43.6 52:15.3 8:20/M
327 Brad Schleben Grand Ledge MI 7771 M 51:43.6 52:17.7 8:20/M
328 Jenna Schleben Grand Ledge MI 7770 F 51:43.6 52:17.9 8:20/M
329 Nicki Schleben Royal Oak MI 7772 F 51:44.0 52:18.1 8:21/M
330 Andrea Jamison Bloomfield Hills M 7939 F 51:45.4 51:51.3 8:21/M
331 Dave Whitlock Mancelona MI 8190 M 51:45.8 51:49.6 8:21/M
332 Mark Galan Traverse City MI 6444 M 51:47.0 52:36.8 8:21/M
333 Brian Lea Honor MI 8119 M 51:47.1 51:57.9 8:21/M
334 Rachael Ball Lake Leelanau MI 7648 F 51:47.8 51:53.4 8:21/M
335 Diane Ebaugh Hastings MI 8305 F 51:47.9 51:57.0 8:21/M
336 Tim Wentzloff Williamsburg MI 6766 M 51:47.9 52:46.6 8:21/M
337 Sandy Neudorf Cottam ON 6625 F 51:48.0 52:38.2 8:21/M
338 John Needham Kalamazoo MI 6633 M 51:50.8 52:29.6 8:22/M
339 Perry Johnson Traverse City MI 8467 M 51:51.0 52:00.1 8:22/M
340 Norah Chalker Thompsonville MI 8191 F 51:52.2 51:57.9 8:22/M
341 Tonya Jacobs Traverse City MI 6234 F 51:52.7 52:38.6 8:22/M
342 Steve Weldon Acme MI 6979 M 51:55.4 52:05.3 8:22/M
343 Stephanie Studley Okemos MI 7265 F 51:55.6 53:11.6 8:22/M
344 Tiffany Smith Kingsley MI 6213 F 51:56.2 52:25.3 8:23/M
345 Jamie Eling Marion MI 6945 F 51:56.5 52:30.9 8:23/M
346 William White Farmington MI 7946 M 51:57.4 53:19.2 8:23/M
347 Laura Pettit Lansing MI 6496 F 51:57.6 52:41.3 8:23/M
348 Richard Morey Frankfort MI 7320 M 51:59.0 52:38.6 8:23/M
349 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox MI 7072 M 51:59.2 52:48.8 8:23/M
350 Jeff Wentzloff Traverse City MI 6728 M 52:01.0 52:59.7 8:23/M
351 Rachel Snyder Elkhart IN 7412 F 52:03.4 53:12.4 8:24/M
352 Dina Poderys Sault Ste. Marie O 7410 F 52:04.4 52:12.1 8:24/M
353 Roger Heeres Traverse City MI 8285 M 52:05.0 52:47.4 8:24/M
354 Jill McMullen Ann Arbor MI 7928 F 52:06.0 52:11.3 8:24/M
355 Dottie Spencer-Bejesky Suttons Bay MI 8348 F 52:06.6 52:11.4 8:24/M
356 David Henson East Lansing MI 6782 M 52:06.7 54:17.8 8:24/M
357 Salena Dodman Sanford MI 7476 F 52:07.1 53:20.7 8:24/M
358 Donna Kennis Rochester Hills MI 6442 F 52:08.5 53:07.4 8:25/M
359 Jessica Sprunger Westland MI 6582 F 52:09.6 53:05.4 8:25/M
360 Bob Gregory Naperville IL 7640 M 52:10.2 52:26.9 8:25/M
361 Cherie Maurer Dewitt MI 7644 F 52:11.2 52:12.2 8:25/M
362 Laurie Elsener Rochester Hills MI 7888 F 52:11.6 52:13.9 8:25/M
363 Nestor Lopez-Duran Ann Arbor MI 8235 M 52:11.7 52:26.0 8:25/M
364 Karl Bastian Traverse City MI 8154 M 52:13.5 53:17.3 8:25/M
365 Courtney Lyons Chicago IL 7854 F 52:14.0 53:07.6 8:25/M
366 Christopher Brown Traverse City MI 7987 M 52:14.4 52:41.0 8:25/M
367 Sean Nickoley Glen Ellyn IL 6651 M 52:15.3 52:57.9 8:26/M
368 Rachel Sturtz Seattle WA 6171 F 52:15.4 53:42.7 8:26/M
369 Becky Witkop North Charleston S 6050 F 52:16.0 53:42.7 8:26/M
370 Jody Kosanke Cheboygan MI 6757 F 52:17.0 53:17.1 8:26/M
371 MaryJo Regan-Kubinski South Bend IN 6345 F 52:17.0 52:38.2 8:26/M
372 Lisa Rober DeWitt MI 6794 F 52:17.1 53:01.1 8:26/M
373 Morgan Macklem Sterling Heights M 8123 F 52:18.5 52:52.9 8:26/M
374 June Wieland Traverse City MI 6076 F 52:20.6 52:31.9 8:26/M
375 Henry Witkop Traverse City MI 6141 M 52:22.3 53:48.5 8:27/M
376 Judith Purrenhage Sylvan Lake MI 6028 F 52:22.5 52:40.6 8:27/M
377 Davina Cross Patterson Heights 8494 F 52:22.6 53:10.7 8:27/M
378 Kristine Mulka-Olson Okemos MI 8449 F 52:24.1 52:27.4 8:27/M
379 Denise Stebbins Belmont MI 6800 F 52:25.7 52:57.2 8:27/M
380 Scott Halford Alanson MI 6128 M 52:27.0 53:21.6 8:28/M
381 Shannon Linck Traverse City MI 7318 F 52:33.5 53:59.1 8:29/M
382 Scott Arledge Royal Oak MI 8081 M 52:33.5 53:58.3 8:29/M
383 Megan Wert Lansing MI 7711 F 52:35.5 53:00.1 8:29/M
384 Kimberlyn Fortino Canton MI 7942 F 52:37.4 52:43.1 8:29/M
385 Corey Esch Fowler MI 7897 M 52:37.9 54:34.2 8:29/M
386 Lindsay Hulliberger Webberville MI 6785 F 52:38.1 52:49.5 8:29/M
387 Erik Luce Traverse City MI 8269 M 52:39.1 53:43.1 8:30/M
388 Carol Stephens Lapeer MI 7260 F 52:39.2 52:48.6 8:30/M
389 Cynthia Opie Suttons Bay MI 7229 F 52:39.4 53:28.8 8:30/M
390 Aaron Taylor Lansing MI 6500 M 52:40.0 53:48.6 8:30/M
391 Jason Budnick Posen MI 6344 M 52:41.2 53:33.3 8:30/M
392 Kirky Atlee-Hoshal Williamston MI 6606 F 52:43.2 54:00.9 8:30/M
393 Carrie Roberson Grand Haven MI 7095 F 52:43.3 53:27.5 8:30/M
394 Rick O'Connell EatonRapids MI 6680 M 52:43.4 53:52.3 8:30/M
395 Donna Kaysserian Traverse City MI 7647 F 52:43.6 53:24.4 8:30/M
396 Austin Harrigan Traverse City MI 8183 M 52:43.7 54:45.6 8:30/M
397 Matthew VanDenBerg Imlay City MI 6569 M 52:44.3 54:16.1 8:30/M
398 Pamela Fink Fowler MI 7877 F 52:44.6 52:49.4 8:30/M
399 Justin Thorington Traverse City MI 8176 M 52:46.9 54:00.9 8:31/M
400 Yolanda Licari Sterling Heights M 6182 F 52:47.1 53:01.0 8:31/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
401 Andy Wichtoski Traverse City MI 7169 M 52:47.3 53:45.1 8:31/M
402 Alexa Tremonti Alden MI 7653 F 52:47.7 53:48.0 8:31/M
403 Richard DeBoard Thornton CO 7121 M 52:48.2 53:57.8 8:31/M
404 Ken Ritter Mason MI 7105 M 52:48.6 53:00.4 8:31/M
405 Kristi Fuller Mt. Pleasant MI 8519 F 52:51.3 54:07.9 8:31/M
406 Jeanne Weiden Fremont MI 8447 F 52:52.6 53:18.8 8:32/M
407 Brian Brindley West Branch MI 6547 M 52:55.5 53:27.1 8:32/M
408 Brent Ransom Mc Bain MI 8480 M 52:56.8 55:01.5 8:32/M
409 Holly Brindley West Branch MI 6546 F 52:57.3 53:27.1 8:32/M
410 Laurie Brady Hemlock MI 8364 F 52:59.1 53:15.4 8:33/M
411 Lisa Bowerman Williamsburg MI 6148 F 52:59.5 54:59.4 8:33/M
412 Geoff Yaros Royal Oak MI 6276 M 53:00.4 54:06.4 8:33/M
413 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 6434 M 53:00.6 53:25.2 8:33/M
414 Jen Peters Lakewood OH 6982 F 53:00.7 53:09.9 8:33/M
415 Marc Huhn Grand Rapids MI 6532 M 53:02.2 54:08.8 8:33/M
416 Warren Happell Macomb MI 7119 M 53:05.3 54:14.0 8:34/M
417 Gina Ray Traverse City MI 8500 F 53:06.5 55:23.6 8:34/M
418 Aislyn Johnson Williamsburg MI 7312 F 53:07.2 53:17.3 8:34/M
419 Robert Maruca New York NY 6598 M 53:07.4 54:26.3 8:34/M
420 Kayte Schryer Cheboygan MI 6177 F 53:07.5 53:20.3 8:34/M
421 Star Thomas Ionia MI 8236 F 53:07.5 53:18.1 8:34/M
422 Troy Thomas Ionia MI 6176 M 53:07.7 53:20.5 8:34/M
423 Alvin Helms Greenville MI 7924 M 53:09.3 54:13.0 8:34/M
424 Richard Thomas Ada MI 8431 M 53:09.7 53:34.3 8:34/M
425 Michael Stephenson Okemos MI 7718 M 53:09.9 54:00.3 8:34/M
426 Paul Dynes Bloomfield MI 6253 M 53:11.3 53:28.7 8:35/M
427 Katie Bajema Grand Rapids MI 7529 F 53:11.4 53:22.4 8:35/M
428 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 6475 F 53:12.1 53:43.1 8:35/M
429 Anthony Maravolo Cedar Springs MI 6723 M 53:12.8 53:28.9 8:35/M
430 Amy Borgeson Brighton MI 7158 F 53:14.5 54:41.8 8:35/M
431 Pat Heintz Lancaster CA 8356 M 53:16.6 53:32.2 8:35/M
432 Carmen Briggs Traverse City MI 6970 F 53:17.2 54:09.9 8:36/M
433 Brian Kernohan Portland OR 6912 M 53:19.3 55:01.9 8:36/M
434 Tricia VanOrd Traverse City MI 6789 F 53:21.5 54:40.3 8:36/M
435 Haley Meyer Shepherd MI 6300 F 53:21.7 53:49.6 8:36/M
436 Sarah Dzuris Rochester Hills MI 7755 F 53:22.5 53:46.1 8:36/M
437 Cathy White Midland MI 7331 F 53:22.6 53:59.9 8:36/M
438 Christine McKenzie Lincoln MI 8321 F 53:23.2 53:26.5 8:37/M
439 Amy Miller Traverse City MI 6884 F 53:23.5 53:41.1 8:37/M
440 Jermaine Jordan Southfield MI 7656 M 53:23.7 53:26.3 8:37/M
441 Alison Tegel Grand Rapids MI 7766 F 53:23.9 54:52.1 8:37/M
442 Eric Schelhaas Ada MI 7853 M 53:24.2 54:19.1 8:37/M
443 Amie Elve Elk Rapids MI 7925 F 53:24.6 53:52.3 8:37/M
444 Cheryl Verran Ferndale MI 7655 F 53:25.5 53:28.3 8:37/M
445 Matthew Nausadis Traverse City MI 6309 M 53:27.3 54:51.9 8:37/M
446 Julie Muldowney Traverse City MI 6806 F 53:28.1 54:18.5 8:37/M
447 Dan Olin Traverse City MI 8441 M 53:28.1 53:33.7 8:37/M
448 Bill Myers Traverse City MI 7692 M 53:28.3 53:56.4 8:37/M
449 Ronald Beasley Kalamazoo MI 8293 M 53:28.7 54:02.4 8:37/M
450 Brian Pohl Portland MI 6157 M 53:29.6 54:14.9 8:38/M
451 Dale Carr Troy MI 6552 M 53:30.2 54:55.7 8:38/M
452 Jessica Gerber Traverse City MI 8045 F 53:32.8 54:37.0 8:38/M
453 Kristina Baszler Grand Haven MI 7544 F 53:33.7 54:20.6 8:38/M
454 David Coffey Spring Lake MI 8140 M 53:34.2 54:49.4 8:38/M
455 Brynn Guster Northville MI 6405 F 53:37.8 54:44.0 8:39/M
456 Megan Egbert Traverse City MI 7722 F 53:39.3 54:36.1 8:39/M
457 Andy Brady Freeland MI 7932 M 53:40.5 53:56.2 8:39/M
458 William Whitlock Canton MI 8206 M 53:41.0 54:15.9 8:40/M
459 Kate Heydlauff Traverse City MI 7795 F 53:41.1 53:57.9 8:40/M
460 Trudy Fortino Northville MI 7943 F 53:42.9 53:48.0 8:40/M
461 Erik Hakala Marysville MI 7857 M 53:43.1 55:19.3 8:40/M
462 Meagan Drelles Traverse City MI 7971 F 53:44.0 55:12.0 8:40/M
463 Carissa Wentland Swartz Creek MI 7286 F 53:44.5 54:48.4 8:40/M
464 Erin Ranly Plain City OH 7840 F 53:45.4 53:50.3 8:40/M
465 Ethan Hilner Traverse City MI 8283 M 53:46.2 54:38.3 8:40/M
466 Aaron Hamel Holt MI 8309 M 53:46.6 54:49.6 8:40/M
467 Audrey Thwing Traverse City MI 7188 F 53:46.8 54:31.4 8:40/M
468 Alys Long Potterville MI 6999 F 53:47.7 54:19.5 8:40/M
469 Lacey Sapkiewicz Ferndale MI 8509 F 53:48.6 54:48.4 8:41/M
470 Ann Haaksma Spring Lake MI 6590 F 53:49.2 54:21.2 8:41/M
471 Jeff Vanzant Holland MI 6455 M 53:52.8 55:01.1 8:41/M
472 David Rapson Traverse City MI 8304 M 53:57.7 55:44.9 8:42/M
473 Ryane Hehemann Grand Rapids MI 7222 F 53:57.9 54:46.9 8:42/M
474 Stephanie Skown Novi MI 7917 F 53:59.3 56:02.2 8:42/M
475 Cody Dawson Birmingham MI 7700 M 54:01.1 55:37.0 8:43/M
476 Tom Szafranski Traverse City MI 8384 M 54:04.4 54:44.6 8:43/M
477 Jim Elzinga Conway MI 6795 M 54:06.2 54:12.0 8:44/M
478 Jake LeMieux Traverse City MI 8253 M 54:06.6 54:17.3 8:44/M
479 Megan Cole Petoskey MI 6030 F 54:07.0 54:50.8 8:44/M
480 Mark Noss Traverse City MI 7220 M 54:07.6 54:58.1 8:44/M
481 Thomas Ulatowski Traverse City MI 8240 M 54:08.2 54:25.2 8:44/M
482 Wendy Kolosar Traverse City MI 6004 F 54:08.7 55:01.7 8:44/M
483 Shauna Murphy Brighton MI 6336 F 54:09.3 54:37.9 8:44/M
484 Megan Esch Pewamo MI 6340 F 54:10.4 56:06.2 8:44/M
485 Amy Kendziorski Traverse City MI 8414 F 54:11.0 56:05.9 8:44/M
486 Felicia Peteresen Howell MI 7800 F 54:11.0 56:08.6 8:44/M
487 Janet Courtright Traverse City MI 8407 F 54:13.1 55:44.1 8:45/M
488 Sean Appleton Sault Ste. Marie O 7778 M 54:13.8 55:22.4 8:45/M
489 Teran Andes Saugatuck MI 7159 M 54:14.0 54:48.0 8:45/M
490 Kelly Quintanilla Royal Oak MI 6370 F 54:20.1 54:52.4 8:46/M
491 John Krcmarik Traverse City MI 8507 M 54:20.9 54:30.6 8:46/M
492 James Monroe Traverse City MI 8194 M 54:22.9 55:07.0 8:46/M
493 Derek Migazzi Grawn MI 7784 M 54:25.5 54:32.2 8:47/M
494 Jessica Bott Kingsley MI 7343 F 54:26.5 54:29.6 8:47/M
495 Emily McLalin Warren MI 6643 F 54:26.8 54:39.8 8:47/M
496 Lydia Case Kingsley MI 7021 F 54:26.9 54:29.8 8:47/M
497 Jai Raju Novi MI 8116 M 54:30.0 55:25.6 8:47/M
498 Lisa Ritter Traverse City MI 6695 F 54:30.1 55:52.1 8:47/M
499 Connor Crombez Rochester MI 6037 M 54:32.2 54:45.9 8:48/M
500 Katie Simaz Big Rapids MI 8023 F 54:33.0 54:41.1 8:48/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
501 Sarah Benjamin East Grand Rapids 6360 F 54:35.6 54:42.6 8:48/M
502 Jessica Harding Traverse City MI 7269 F 54:37.4 54:47.5 8:49/M
503 Glenda Hubley Sault Ste Marie ON 6545 F 54:38.9 55:14.6 8:49/M
504 Sarang Supekar Ann Arbor MI 7517 M 54:39.1 54:41.4 8:49/M
505 Rachel Freed Highland MI 7308 F 54:43.1 55:48.0 8:50/M
506 Steve Kirinovic DeWitt MI 6043 M 54:44.1 55:18.1 8:50/M
507 Kathryne Molnar Dexter MI 6894 F 54:45.2 55:42.2 8:50/M
508 Delaney Kirinovic DeWitt MI 6042 F 54:46.2 55:17.3 8:50/M
509 Thomas Nestor Ann Arbor MI 7641 M 54:46.4 54:55.4 8:50/M
510 Jill Kindinger Lansing MI 6039 F 54:47.0 56:34.7 8:50/M
511 Avery Thomas Traverse City MI 8100 M 54:47.6 55:41.5 8:50/M
512 Dustin McKellar Cedar MI 7760 M 54:48.3 55:23.5 8:50/M
513 Kendal Zotter Lake Orion MI 8473 F 54:51.9 54:54.3 8:51/M
514 Grace Esch Pewamo MI 6663 F 54:52.0 55:10.1 8:51/M
515 Jamie Swiger Tustin MI 6662 F 54:52.3 55:10.1 8:51/M
516 Kyle Myers Hope MI 8214 M 54:54.2 56:59.1 8:51/M
517 Belinda Coronado Holland MI 7585 F 54:55.1 55:34.0 8:51/M
518 Lisa Zisper Traverse City MI 6961 F 54:56.8 55:02.1 8:52/M
519 Anne-Marie Caicco London ON 6634 F 54:58.1 54:59.6 8:52/M
520 Patrick Heintz Traverse City MI 8357 M 54:59.4 55:14.0 8:52/M
521 Karen McCrary Traverse City MI 8378 F 55:00.5 55:24.4 8:52/M
522 Anne Spence Freeland MI 7011 F 55:00.5 55:42.4 8:52/M
523 Alexa Ligon Interlochen MI 8502 F 55:01.3 56:10.3 8:52/M
524 Becky Barrett Traverse City MI 7168 F 55:01.8 55:59.6 8:52/M
525 Matt Monroe Traverse City MI 7483 M 55:04.0 56:57.2 8:53/M
526 Brian Dishaw Dewitt MI 6352 M 55:07.9 55:07.9 8:53/M
527 Kelly Beagle Royal Oak MI 6445 F 55:08.3 56:08.0 8:54/M
528 Michelle Stratton Frankfort MI 7436 F 55:08.8 55:58.8 8:54/M
529 Jen Clemens Oxford MI 6493 F 55:09.7 55:55.5 8:54/M
530 Sheri Aurenz South Bend IN 8518 F 55:11.8 55:35.8 8:54/M
531 Michele Weaver Grandville MI 7424 F 55:12.7 56:31.5 8:54/M
532 Ryan Weaver grandville MI 7425 M 55:12.9 56:32.0 8:54/M
533 Doug Dietzel Dewitt MI 6727 M 55:14.5 55:27.2 8:55/M
534 Amy Rademacher New York NY 6596 F 55:15.1 56:33.3 8:55/M
535 David Bott Kingsley MI 7430 M 55:15.6 55:33.4 8:55/M
536 Kimberly Knauf Kalamazoo MI 6617 F 55:17.8 56:45.7 8:55/M
537 Laura Becker Byron Center MI 7393 F 55:17.9 55:50.1 8:55/M
538 Jesse Freed Highland MI 7886 M 55:18.5 56:22.7 8:55/M
539 Jennifer Anderson Twin Lake MI 7727 F 55:19.0 55:46.9 8:55/M
540 Nicole Bell Macomb MI 7694 F 55:19.5 56:00.1 8:55/M
541 Tonya Lewandowski Traverse City MI 7763 F 55:21.3 55:24.4 8:56/M
542 Kayla Cragg Traverse City MI 7992 F 55:22.2 56:10.3 8:56/M
543 Jessica Dugan Traverse City MI 6975 F 55:22.3 56:23.6 8:56/M
544 Paris Damore Saginaw MI 8008 F 55:23.1 55:36.2 8:56/M
545 Chelsea Knauf Saint Joseph MI 6655 F 55:23.4 55:36.6 8:56/M
546 Brian Abbott Portage MI 6902 M 55:24.2 56:55.9 8:56/M
547 Courtney Woody Ferndale MI 7440 F 55:27.6 57:18.4 8:57/M
548 Jesse Page Plymouth MI 7466 M 55:28.4 56:35.2 8:57/M
549 Jodi Maslowski Traverse City MI 6835 F 55:29.4 55:47.4 8:57/M
550 Andrea Weid Ann Arbor MI 7310 F 55:30.0 56:32.1 8:57/M
551 Megan Messana Plymouth MI 7442 F 55:31.0 56:35.3 8:57/M
552 Stephen Harrigan Traverse City MI 8182 M 55:31.0 57:32.1 8:57/M
553 Kym Hansen-Duell Traverse City MI 8144 F 55:33.2 55:41.3 8:58/M
554 Brett Bartell Quincy MI 6863 M 55:33.4 55:57.6 8:58/M
555 Madissen Miller Traverse City MI 7155 F 55:35.6 55:42.2 8:58/M
556 Sharon McCauley Alger MI 6645 F 55:37.5 57:45.9 8:58/M
557 Royce Beers Lake Leelanau MI 8361 M 55:38.0 55:41.2 8:58/M
558 Amber Dugan Traverse City MI 6974 F 55:38.2 56:39.1 8:58/M
559 Chantal Beausoleil Lasalle ON 8070 F 55:40.6 55:51.0 8:59/M
560 Jeremy Eling Marion MI 8125 M 55:41.7 56:14.8 8:59/M
561 Jessica Hudak Rochester Hills MI 6394 F 55:42.1 55:55.1 8:59/M
562 Ellen Milroy Saginaw MI 7326 F 55:46.1 57:09.1 9:00/M
563 Michael Varner Grosse Pointe Park 7336 M 55:46.5 56:02.7 9:00/M
564 James Milroy Saginaw MI 7325 M 55:47.2 57:09.3 9:00/M
565 Janeil DiVita Macomb MI 6905 F 55:47.3 56:39.9 9:00/M
566 Natalie Hazen Freeland MI 8169 F 55:47.7 56:25.1 9:00/M
567 Cassidy Bonar Charlevoix MI 6879 F 55:49.2 57:07.0 9:00/M
568 William Laycock Glen Arbor MI 7084 M 55:49.8 56:01.1 9:00/M
569 James Birch Traverse City MI 6610 M 55:51.1 56:04.4 9:00/M
570 Michael Jahr Midland MI 6995 M 55:55.8 56:40.5 9:01/M
571 Janet Hamel Holt MI 6019 F 55:56.0 56:58.6 9:01/M
572 Angie Macnowski Traverse City MI 7578 F 55:58.5 56:00.6 9:02/M
573 Bill Alm Kalamazoo MI 6992 M 55:59.9 56:05.5 9:02/M
574 Kim Alm Kalamazoo MI 6991 F 56:00.5 56:05.6 9:02/M
575 Kayla Hilner Traverse City MI 8284 F 56:00.7 56:52.1 9:02/M
576 Brittany Hoffman Oxford MI 7812 F 56:00.7 56:31.0 9:02/M
577 Ryan Ramales Shelby Twp. MI 7363 M 56:01.0 57:04.1 9:02/M
578 Eric Noble Interlochen MI 7093 M 56:01.2 56:42.1 9:02/M
579 Pamela McIntosh DeWitt MI 6258 F 56:01.5 56:24.6 9:02/M
580 John Switzer DeWitt MI 6359 M 56:01.9 56:47.8 9:02/M
581 Olivia Tremonti Alden MI 7652 F 56:03.3 57:05.4 9:02/M
582 Deborah Beason Fife Lake MI 6113 F 56:03.4 56:18.7 9:02/M
583 Paula Beltowski Royal Oak MI 6495 F 56:03.8 57:25.2 9:02/M
584 Tamara Dreffs Traverse City MI 6198 F 56:03.9 56:20.6 9:02/M
585 Kaitlin Penfold Waterford MI 7662 F 56:04.6 56:11.6 9:03/M
586 Chole Gersabeck Waterford MI 7663 F 56:04.7 56:11.6 9:03/M
587 Amanda LaBarge Johannesburg MI 6737 F 56:05.4 57:05.8 9:03/M
588 Craig Vyncke Traverse City MI 7714 M 56:08.4 58:09.5 9:03/M
589 Kristin Sak Williamsburg MI 7031 F 56:09.3 57:36.3 9:03/M
590 Melissa Potter DeWitt MI 7557 F 56:11.8 56:33.1 9:04/M
591 Melinda Mitchell Traverse City MI 6150 F 56:14.2 56:24.5 9:04/M
592 Mark LaFevre Royal Oak MI 7464 M 56:14.7 58:21.7 9:04/M
593 Henry Avink Schoolcraft MI 6775 M 56:14.9 56:21.6 9:04/M
594 Tess Hetzel Traverse City MI 8443 F 56:15.3 57:36.1 9:04/M
595 David Burkel Berkley MI 8180 M 56:15.6 56:24.5 9:04/M
596 Samantha Allen Traverse City MI 7567 F 56:17.2 56:43.3 9:05/M
597 Christian Cook Troy MI 6441 M 56:17.2 56:50.9 9:05/M
598 Henry Winters Ann Arbor MI 8296 M 56:17.5 56:31.7 9:05/M
599 Kimberly Montague Novi MI 7297 F 56:18.5 56:46.8 9:05/M
600 Carl Erickson Traverse City MI 6499 M 56:19.8 57:21.5 9:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
601 Sue Cameron Alger MI 6644 F 56:19.9 58:27.6 9:05/M
602 Amy Cope Midland MI 6333 F 56:23.4 56:58.3 9:06/M
603 Jenny Sullivan EastLansing MI 6626 F 56:26.4 57:47.1 9:06/M
604 Sharon Holt Bath MI 8341 F 56:26.4 57:07.2 9:06/M
605 James Holden Dewitt MI 8134 M 56:27.0 56:47.4 9:06/M
606 Julie Anderson Williamsburg MI 8252 F 56:27.1 56:53.4 9:06/M
607 Scott Remenschneider Holland MI 6247 M 56:28.7 56:54.9 9:06/M
608 Amy Van Tighem DeWitt MI 6919 F 56:29.1 56:50.0 9:07/M
609 Justin Giles Chicago IL 7280 M 56:29.3 58:26.1 9:07/M
610 Shannon VanderPloeg Hudsonville MI 8066 F 56:30.1 58:22.6 9:07/M
611 Bradley Hall Monroe MI 7558 M 56:30.7 57:13.6 9:07/M
612 Jenna Webb Northville MI 7351 F 56:31.5 57:04.6 9:07/M
613 Calvin Hekman Grand Rapids MI 8446 M 56:33.3 56:42.3 9:07/M
614 Mishelle Shooks Central Lake MI 7780 F 56:33.9 56:55.6 9:07/M
615 Juliette Schultz Traverse City MI 8444 F 56:34.0 57:54.9 9:07/M
616 Shannon Hanna Traverse City MI 8101 F 56:34.3 56:55.8 9:07/M
617 Diane Giovannini Oxford MI 7183 F 56:35.6 56:38.6 9:08/M
618 Spencer Laubach Traverse City MI 8259 M 56:35.9 57:21.1 9:08/M
619 Adrienne DesRocher Chesterfield MI 7176 F 56:42.8 56:48.0 9:09/M
620 Don Alford Williamsburg MI 8229 M 56:44.9 57:07.2 9:09/M
621 Abraham Shield Williamsburg MI 7935 M 56:45.5 57:59.9 9:09/M
622 David Gallagher Williamsburg MI 8493 M 56:48.2 57:02.9 9:10/M
623 Brian Thiel Troy MI 7577 M 56:49.1 57:51.2 9:10/M
624 Jack Gossett Zionsville IN 6583 M 56:50.4 57:36.4 9:10/M
625 Amie Mleko Traverse City MI 8404 F 56:52.1 57:07.9 9:10/M
626 Carole Backman Grosse Pointe Farms 6685 F 56:53.2 57:23.9 9:10/M
627 Marcy Uyl DeWitt MI 6836 F 56:54.0 57:15.6 9:11/M
628 Molly Tierney Marysville MI 8168 F 56:55.4 57:32.8 9:11/M
629 Dorie Cosgrove Lebanon OH 7947 F 56:55.6 57:39.1 9:11/M
630 Meredith Carrel Marshall MI 7742 F 56:57.7 57:48.0 9:11/M
631 Jason Shirely Mount Pleasant MI 6290 M 56:58.0 57:08.1 9:11/M
632 Paul Fiero Jackson MI 6740 M 56:58.1 59:14.5 9:11/M
633 April Paraschos Grand Blanc MI 8314 F 56:58.5 58:35.1 9:11/M
634 Melissa Richardson Commerce MI 6629 F 56:58.9 58:42.9 9:11/M
635 Halley Morrison Ann Arbor MI 8088 F 56:59.0 57:49.6 9:11/M
636 Eric Jodon Spring Arbor MI 8156 M 56:59.9 59:22.6 9:11/M
637 Matthew Szubinski Lansing MI 6285 M 56:59.9 59:11.6 9:11/M
638 Gerald Rehm Holt MI 6586 M 57:00.4 59:07.4 9:12/M
639 Paul Schneider Traverse City MI 7246 M 57:01.1 59:14.0 9:12/M
640 Will Havill Traverse City MI 7534 M 57:06.5 59:14.1 9:13/M
641 Emily Loomis Troy MI 7884 F 57:07.1 57:17.4 9:13/M
642 Thomas McElwee Traverse City MI 7658 M 57:08.8 57:32.8 9:13/M
643 Laura Bramson Haslett MI 7023 F 57:08.9 58:39.8 9:13/M
644 Mandy Neumeyer Bay City MI 6658 F 57:08.9 57:45.5 9:13/M
645 Randi Callewaert Suttons Bay MI 6896 F 57:10.0 59:24.6 9:13/M
646 Kris Dickens Dewitt MI 6286 F 57:10.4 57:35.5 9:13/M
647 Amanda Wyse Ann Arbor MI 8188 F 57:12.3 57:18.0 9:14/M
648 Elizabeth Connelly Cottage Grove MN 7150 F 57:12.5 57:49.4 9:14/M
649 Charles Cook Vassar MI 6216 M 57:13.5 57:20.6 9:14/M
650 David Westfall Grayling MI 8103 M 57:13.7 57:21.5 9:14/M
651 Anthony Fuller Grand Ledge MI 6543 M 57:15.4 58:48.1 9:14/M
652 Tom Hawkins Tecumseh MI 8051 M 57:15.7 58:53.7 9:14/M
653 Hilary Pietila East Lansing MI 7860 F 57:18.9 58:02.9 9:15/M
654 Lindsay Dean Plymouth MI 8496 F 57:23.1 57:29.5 9:15/M
655 Heidi Meagher DeWitt MI 6871 F 57:24.6 57:44.6 9:15/M
656 Lorri Dawson Bellaire MI 7690 F 57:24.6 58:24.2 9:15/M
657 Tricia Briningstool Dewitt MI 6396 F 57:25.4 57:47.5 9:16/M
658 Peter Jacobson Traverse City MI 8400 M 57:25.4 57:41.2 9:16/M
659 Michelle Thomas White Pigeon MI 6278 F 57:25.7 58:44.7 9:16/M
660 Zachary Fent Cadillac MI 8422 M 57:26.1 58:05.1 9:16/M
661 Alexa Robles Livonia MI 8062 F 57:26.4 58:15.3 9:16/M
662 Ann Bush Cadillac MI 8423 F 57:26.8 58:05.6 9:16/M
663 Melanni Clewley Kalkaska MI 6082 F 57:29.4 57:35.6 9:16/M
664 Mary Locher DeWitt MI 7507 F 57:29.7 57:55.7 9:16/M
665 Al Zelinski Traverse City MI 8136 M 57:33.1 58:29.9 9:17/M
666 Kelly Zelinski Traverse City MI 8135 F 57:33.2 58:29.9 9:17/M
667 Christopher O'Neill Ferndale MI 8108 M 57:33.4 58:39.7 9:17/M
668 Jim Hagon Delton MI 6395 M 57:35.0 59:07.9 9:17/M
669 Sandra Fluharty Mt. Pleasant MI 7703 F 57:36.2 59:34.8 9:17/M
670 Kristy Wolf Clinton Township M 6960 F 57:37.2 58:42.5 9:18/M
671 Anita Hoeksema Ellsworth MI 7471 F 57:37.6 58:43.5 9:18/M
672 Isabel Robles Livonia MI 8063 F 57:37.7 58:25.4 9:18/M
673 Scott Gordon Traverse City MI 8037 M 57:38.0 59:07.3 9:18/M
674 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI 6893 F 57:39.2 59:13.1 9:18/M
675 Julie Funkey Traverse City MI 8212 F 57:39.5 57:57.1 9:18/M
676 Elizabeth Tiffany Traverse City MI 7339 F 57:39.6 58:00.6 9:18/M
677 Rachel Matuszewski Brighton MI 8065 F 57:39.7 58:33.4 9:18/M
678 Damon Morris Lansing MI 6418 M 57:40.2 58:49.9 9:18/M
679 Melanie Davis Novi MI 6041 F 57:42.6 58:04.4 9:18/M
680 Luke Woolum Port Huron MI 6804 M 57:43.8 59:04.9 9:19/M
681 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MI 7905 F 57:45.5 58:29.8 9:19/M
682 Jill Vyncke Kalamazoo MI 7713 F 57:45.6 59:46.7 9:19/M
683 Betsy Adkins Clarklake MI 7598 F 57:46.0 58:59.0 9:19/M
684 Chloe King Lake Villa IL 6648 F 57:48.5 58:38.9 9:19/M
685 Mike Fleishman Leland MI 6146 M 57:49.1 58:29.5 9:20/M
686 Meg Kargul Lake VIlla IL 8243 F 57:50.1 58:39.1 9:20/M
687 Suzanne Fedewa Fowler MI 7311 F 57:51.8 58:02.0 9:20/M
688 Robin Owens Rockford MI 6777 F 57:51.8 58:02.0 9:20/M
689 Jamie Miller Canton MI 6294 M 57:54.1 59:25.8 9:20/M
690 Ramona Pleva Traverse City MI 6287 F 57:54.4 59:41.1 9:20/M
691 Jon Mohrhardt Winnetka IL 7206 M 57:54.8 58:43.0 9:20/M
692 Catherine Barthelmeh Shelby Twp MI 8012 F 57:55.3 58:33.5 9:20/M
693 Kristen Mohrhardt Winnetka IL 7205 F 57:55.3 58:43.1 9:20/M
694 Patrick Middleton Maple City MI 6515 M 57:55.3 59:17.1 9:20/M
695 Melissa Muzljakovich Mayfield MI 6298 F 57:55.5 58:53.1 9:20/M
696 Kelly Montgomery Birmingham MI 7134 F 57:57.6 58:35.6 9:21/M
697 Tom Jones Burton MI 6551 M 57:57.7 58:01.0 9:21/M
698 Michelle Bolton Traverse City MI 8311 F 57:58.1 59:03.8 9:21/M
699 Marty Phelps Cedar Springs MI 6799 F 57:58.4 58:14.6 9:21/M
700 David Montgomery Birmingham MI 7135 M 57:58.9 58:35.9 9:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
701 Cindy Schneider Williamsburg MI 7245 F 57:58.9 1:00:11.2 9:21/M
702 Joshua Anderson Reed City MI 7824 M 58:00.4 1:00:08.4 9:21/M
703 Andrea Essenmacher Traverse City MI 7999 F 58:00.5 58:26.1 9:21/M
704 Bonnie Lackey Traverse City MI 7394 F 58:02.3 58:07.1 9:22/M
705 John Buzzell Albion MI 7294 M 58:03.2 59:19.9 9:22/M
706 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc MI 8278 M 58:03.8 58:56.9 9:22/M
707 Kelsey Smith Lowell MI 6703 F 58:04.4 58:48.0 9:22/M
708 Douglas McDowell Rockwood MI 6717 M 58:04.5 1:00:45.1 9:22/M
709 Kevin VanOrd Traverse City MI 6788 M 58:05.0 59:24.6 9:22/M
710 Donna Guido Sault Ste Marie ON 7178 F 58:05.2 58:07.3 9:22/M
711 Beth Devon Sault Ste Marie ON 6504 F 58:05.9 58:07.7 9:22/M
712 Kaylie VanOrd Traverse City MI 6790 F 58:06.5 59:25.3 9:22/M
713 Elizabeth Webster East Lansing MI 7927 F 58:06.6 58:32.4 9:22/M
714 Randy McKenzie Traverse City MI 7085 M 58:07.1 58:51.8 9:22/M
715 Justin White Traverse City MI 8403 M 58:07.7 58:25.3 9:22/M
716 Nicole Padden Cass City MI 6719 F 58:07.8 1:00:21.5 9:22/M
717 Stephen Padden Cass City MI 6720 M 58:09.6 1:00:23.4 9:23/M
718 Alyx Briggs Wyoming MI 7734 F 58:11.0 58:18.9 9:23/M
719 Miriam Rafferty Chicago IL 7064 F 58:11.7 59:51.8 9:23/M
720 Tim Paraschos Grand Blanc MI 8373 M 58:12.3 59:50.4 9:23/M
721 Darrel Maute Chelsea MI 6088 M 58:13.2 59:57.0 9:23/M
722 Liz Wright Hazel Park MI 8369 F 58:13.9 59:21.9 9:23/M
723 Jessica Rymers Elkhart IN 7058 F 58:13.9 58:41.6 9:23/M
724 Terry Bonar Charlevoix MI 6878 M 58:15.6 1:00:14.9 9:24/M
725 Terry Raven Traverse City MI 7303 M 58:16.0 58:41.7 9:24/M
726 Kate Raven Traverse City MI 7300 F 58:16.0 58:41.9 9:24/M
727 Charles Hatt Bath MI 6724 M 58:16.4 1:00:42.3 9:24/M
728 Jennifer Charette Lansing MI 7900 F 58:16.8 59:18.5 9:24/M
729 Cathy Scott Lake Orion MI 8405 F 58:20.3 58:39.1 9:25/M
730 Stephanie Buchalski Holt MI 7383 F 58:20.4 1:00:19.2 9:25/M
731 Tony Hutchcraft Kewadin MI 7259 M 58:20.6 1:00:00.8 9:25/M
732 Lenita Awadi Richland MI 6026 F 58:22.4 58:48.4 9:25/M
733 Camylle Velazquez Imlay City MI 7721 F 58:22.9 59:14.8 9:25/M
734 Elizabeth Hatt Bath MI 6704 F 58:23.6 1:00:49.3 9:25/M
735 Cathy Matuszak Traverse City MI 8367 F 58:24.6 1:00:44.9 9:25/M
736 Nancy Babcock Grand Rapids MI 6221 F 58:25.0 59:03.9 9:25/M
737 Patricia Jahr Midland MI 6994 F 58:25.3 59:10.0 9:25/M
738 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 6700 F 58:26.0 1:00:07.8 9:25/M
739 Paul Balko Richland MI 7871 M 58:26.4 59:50.3 9:25/M
740 Al Balko Richland MI 7875 M 58:27.9 59:51.8 9:26/M
741 Jim McWilliams Traverse City MI 7161 M 58:28.3 59:49.8 9:26/M
742 Christina Swiney Grand Rapids MI 8147 F 58:28.7 1:00:37.3 9:26/M
743 Brenda McLellan Bellaire MI 7162 F 58:29.8 59:49.8 9:26/M
744 Michelle Andersen Saint Johns MI 8165 F 58:29.9 59:16.8 9:26/M
745 Craig Sweeney Albuquerque NM 7067 M 58:30.3 1:00:49.3 9:26/M
746 Melissa Mardeusz New Hudson MI 7521 F 58:32.9 59:50.6 9:26/M
747 Jessica Karr Holt MI 6778 F 58:33.0 59:23.8 9:27/M
748 Allison Drake Williamston MI 6588 F 58:35.1 59:23.8 9:27/M
749 Diana Matuszak Traverse City MI 8506 F 58:35.5 1:00:54.4 9:27/M
750 Dionne Arnold Yale MI 6747 F 58:35.6 59:43.4 9:27/M
751 Kenneth Osborne Jr East Lansing MI 8368 M 58:36.0 59:23.0 9:27/M
752 Cathy Booher Cadillac MI 8512 F 58:36.5 59:23.8 9:27/M
753 Jeff Watson LeRoy MI 7214 M 58:37.5 59:47.5 9:27/M
754 Alexandra MacHugh Frankfort MI 7242 F 58:38.0 1:00:20.4 9:27/M
755 Andy Nelsen Troy MI 6164 M 58:38.1 59:16.1 9:27/M
756 Ann Shaw St. Clair MI 7990 F 58:38.8 59:16.1 9:27/M
757 Douglas Gage Okemos MI 6592 M 58:39.0 59:34.6 9:28/M
758 John Gorski Suttons Bay MI 7462 M 58:39.2 59:22.4 9:28/M
759 Suzanne Hollyer Wolverine Lake MI 7356 F 58:39.2 58:59.0 9:28/M
760 Courtney Kremers Suttons Bay MI 7461 F 58:39.5 59:22.6 9:28/M
761 Katie Hubbard Dimondale MI 6753 F 58:41.3 59:41.9 9:28/M
762 Elaine Drake Williamston MI 6589 F 58:43.0 58:43.0 9:28/M
763 Nate Davis Traverse City MI 7776 M 58:43.9 59:14.0 9:28/M
764 Allison Dunckley Interlochen MI 7503 F 58:44.6 58:57.6 9:28/M
765 Christine James Ludington MI 7709 F 58:46.4 1:00:18.6 9:29/M
766 Douglas Powell Okemos MI 7914 M 58:47.1 59:50.1 9:29/M
767 Carrie Smith Ferndale MI 7066 F 58:49.0 59:29.3 9:29/M
768 Liz Thompson Traverse City MI 7960 F 58:49.3 59:50.1 9:29/M
769 Stephanie DeWilde Holland MI 7796 F 58:49.5 59:44.3 9:29/M
770 Scott Brown Patterson Heights 8495 M 58:49.8 59:37.1 9:29/M
771 Dan Winowiecki Traverse City MI 6246 M 58:51.0 59:07.6 9:30/M
772 Linda Marshall Traverse City MI 6323 F 58:51.2 1:00:15.3 9:30/M
773 Sera Kluck Rochester Hills MI 7101 F 58:51.6 59:44.6 9:30/M
774 MaryEllen Van Dyk Zeeland MI 6386 F 58:52.9 59:47.8 9:30/M
775 Nicole Sevrey Lansing MI 7590 F 58:53.2 59:04.3 9:30/M
776 Corey Sanderson Maple City MI 8359 M 58:53.8 1:00:56.9 9:30/M
777 Steven White Traverse City MI 7938 M 58:54.1 1:00:16.8 9:30/M
778 Jennifer Griffioen Hudsonville MI 7798 F 58:54.2 1:00:18.0 9:30/M
779 Sandi Campbell Palatine IL 6284 F 58:54.4 59:07.3 9:30/M
780 Alyson Hehemann Grand Rapids MI 6752 F 58:54.8 59:42.4 9:30/M
781 Jennifer Trerice St. Clair Shores M 7174 F 58:55.4 58:57.8 9:30/M
782 Sara Rydell Ypsilanti MI 6526 F 58:55.8 59:56.5 9:30/M
783 Cindy Goodall Flint MI 6559 F 58:57.9 59:11.6 9:30/M
784 Robert Gustin Lake Orion MI 6823 M 58:58.9 1:00:03.9 9:31/M
785 Mike Crane Linden MI 6830 M 58:59.3 1:00:03.9 9:31/M
786 Blair Renfro East Lansing MI 8317 M 58:59.5 59:18.5 9:31/M
787 Jacqueline Daniels Commerce Twp. MI 6876 F 58:59.9 59:55.1 9:31/M
788 Amy Ferguson Traverse City MI 6528 F 59:00.6 59:40.6 9:31/M
789 Maria Carroll Traverse City MI 6706 F 59:01.3 59:41.2 9:31/M
790 Brent Bartone Northville MI 6477 M 59:02.7 59:09.7 9:31/M
791 Semra Myers Traverse City MI 6955 F 59:03.0 59:28.7 9:31/M
792 Cristy Murra Traverse City MI 7429 F 59:03.7 1:00:42.9 9:31/M
793 Tim Coyne Roseville MI 8489 M 59:04.7 1:00:09.8 9:32/M
794 Christopher Loomis Traverse City MI 8060 M 59:04.7 59:17.4 9:32/M
795 Gwen Calewarts Leslie MI 6953 F 59:05.0 1:00:05.0 9:32/M
796 Tom Jessmore Traverse City MI 7551 M 59:05.3 59:39.1 9:32/M
797 Trudy Stema Zeeland MI 7296 F 59:07.7 1:00:31.7 9:32/M
798 Sue Roersma Comstock Park MI 6388 F 59:08.5 59:50.5 9:32/M
799 Jennifer Varney Charlotte MI 7258 F 59:09.2 1:00:39.8 9:32/M
800 Patrick Buron Traverse City MI 8303 M 59:09.6 59:35.0 9:32/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
801 Deanie Schwannecke Traverse City MI 7757 F 59:10.4 1:00:05.3 9:33/M
802 Monni Raphael Peshawbestown MI 6282 F 59:11.5 1:01:27.3 9:33/M
803 Brian Briggs Traverse City MI 6971 M 59:14.3 1:00:09.6 9:33/M
804 Angela Stricker Traverse City MI 7163 F 59:14.7 1:00:08.6 9:33/M
805 Sandy Morse Cadillac MI 7046 F 59:15.1 1:00:02.5 9:33/M
806 Kendelle Myers Traverse City MI 8485 F 59:15.1 59:45.1 9:33/M
807 Kelsey Pennock Midland MI 6339 F 59:15.3 59:50.9 9:33/M
808 Jill Hutchinson Traverse City MI 8330 F 59:15.6 1:00:31.7 9:33/M
809 Kristen Sartori Bloomfield MI 6252 F 59:15.8 59:31.7 9:33/M
810 Colleen Chick St. Joseph MI 7506 F 59:16.0 1:00:32.7 9:34/M
811 Stephen Schalk St. Joseph MI 7505 M 59:16.0 1:00:32.6 9:34/M
812 Jennifer Brown Buckley MI 8381 F 59:16.4 59:21.6 9:34/M
813 Gisella Krezek Sault Ste. Marie O 8491 F 59:17.1 1:00:24.7 9:34/M
814 Sherri Appleton Sault Ste. Marie O 7777 F 59:17.1 1:00:24.7 9:34/M
815 Megan Brooks Saginaw MI 7340 F 59:18.0 1:00:55.7 9:34/M
816 Chad Biggar Traverse City MI 8054 M 59:18.4 59:20.8 9:34/M
817 Maggie Biggar Traverse City MI 8053 F 59:18.9 59:21.4 9:34/M
818 Sheila Rabbani Royal Oak MI 7467 F 59:19.1 59:37.3 9:34/M
819 Dawn Swain Davison MI 6759 F 59:19.1 59:30.9 9:34/M
820 Chandler Kirinovic DeWitt MI 6040 F 59:20.0 59:51.8 9:34/M
821 Scott Hauncher Novi MI 7921 M 59:21.4 1:00:02.3 9:34/M
822 Mathew Maritz Traverse City MI 8211 M 59:21.9 1:00:46.8 9:34/M
823 Jan Khadija Grand Haven MI 7519 F 59:22.5 1:00:27.3 9:35/M
824 Kristen Wilson St. Johns MI 8427 F 59:22.9 1:00:24.1 9:35/M
825 Abigail Seeger Rochester Hills MI 7754 F 59:25.5 59:48.1 9:35/M
826 Linda Hellebuyck Clarkston MI 8468 F 59:33.3 1:00:42.5 9:36/M
827 Elizabeth Barz Mt.Pleasant MI 8150 F 59:35.6 1:00:33.3 9:37/M
828 Nancy Hibbler Lake Orion MI 6539 F 59:36.2 1:00:31.4 9:37/M
829 Terry Tiberg Traverse City MI 6002 F 59:36.3 1:01:02.6 9:37/M
830 Kari Mercer DeWitt MI 7470 F 59:36.9 59:56.7 9:37/M
831 Sara Vanhoorne Lake Ann MI 8251 F 59:37.5 1:01:31.6 9:37/M
832 Sherry Meier Mt. Pleasant MI 6566 F 59:38.9 1:00:51.9 9:37/M
833 Stacie Jankewicz Lake Ann MI 8242 F 59:39.3 1:01:33.1 9:37/M
834 Bob Hagerman Bath MI 6989 M 59:40.7 1:01:19.3 9:37/M
835 Bryan King Traverse City MI 8442 M 59:43.0 1:01:15.6 9:38/M
836 Jennifer Galan Traverse City MI 6104 F 59:43.9 1:00:34.1 9:38/M
837 Rebecca Oubeck Traverse City MI 8471 F 59:44.2 1:01:24.3 9:38/M
838 Ziomara Hidalgo Grand Rapids MI 6886 F 59:44.8 1:00:52.4 9:38/M
839 Julia Paige Suttons Bay MI 8488 F 59:45.1 1:00:16.8 9:38/M
840 Heather Skriba Suttons Bay MI 8152 F 59:45.3 1:00:15.9 9:38/M
841 Matt Classens Traverse City MI 8354 M 59:46.5 1:00:00.4 9:38/M
842 Anthony Verrino Milford MI 6868 M 59:49.2 1:00:16.6 9:39/M
843 Steve Esch Pewamo MI 6338 M 59:50.8 1:01:47.9 9:39/M
844 Nevada Verrino Milford MI 6867 F 59:50.8 1:00:16.8 9:39/M
845 Cathie Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 6642 F 59:52.3 1:00:06.5 9:39/M
846 Kristin Deppen DeWitt MI 7559 F 59:53.2 1:00:19.8 9:40/M
847 Rebecca Staley Traverse City MI 7589 F 59:55.0 1:01:14.8 9:40/M
848 Jacy McFarland Petoskey MI 7683 F 59:55.2 1:00:49.1 9:40/M
849 Scott Smith Petoskey MI 7094 M 59:55.4 1:00:49.2 9:40/M
850 Carrie Montgomery Mikado MI 8352 F 59:57.1 1:01:51.4 9:40/M
851 Mikki Frysinger Frankfort MI 7241 F 59:57.3 1:01:39.6 9:40/M
852 MacKenzie Wilkins Frankfort MI 8076 F 59:57.3 1:01:38.0 9:40/M
853 Steve Chownyk Frankfort MI 8118 M 59:57.4 1:01:38.2 9:40/M
854 Toni Banda Grayling MI 8351 F 59:57.8 1:01:51.4 9:40/M
855 Randi Stoltz Lake Ann MI 8026 F 59:58.0 1:01:38.1 9:40/M
856 Becky Campa Perry MI 7500 F 1:00:00.3 1:00:43.1 9:41/M
857 Gary Zatkoff Northville MI 6535 M 1:00:00.4 1:00:33.3 9:41/M
858 Alicia Classens Traverse City MI 8355 F 1:00:01.0 1:00:15.3 9:41/M
859 Alicia Shafer Allen Park MI 8470 F 1:00:02.7 1:01:42.8 9:41/M
860 Michelle Mcmanaway Saginaw MI 8246 F 1:00:03.3 1:01:14.3 9:41/M
861 Jessica Lesinski Traverse City MI 7129 F 1:00:04.5 1:00:11.1 9:41/M
862 Douglas Nicola Hicksville OH 8465 M 1:00:04.8 1:01:17.3 9:41/M
863 Laura Eagan Novi MI 7731 F 1:00:04.9 1:02:33.9 9:41/M
864 Jedidiah Smith Lansing MI 8248 M 1:00:06.7 1:01:32.6 9:42/M
865 Amy Scheerhorn Holland MI 8281 F 1:00:07.1 1:01:40.4 9:42/M
866 Elizabeth Waters Troy MI 7576 F 1:00:07.5 1:01:09.3 9:42/M
867 Autumn Crumb Buckley MI 7322 F 1:00:08.2 1:00:21.5 9:42/M
868 Brooke Hillock Fort Gratiot MI 7511 F 1:00:08.2 1:00:22.1 9:42/M
869 Bill Ruesink Traverse City MI 6228 M 1:00:08.3 1:01:24.3 9:42/M
870 Deb Sak Lake Orion MI 8394 F 1:00:08.7 1:01:30.0 9:42/M
871 Samantha Rook Dorr MI 6907 F 1:00:10.6 1:01:31.3 9:42/M
872 Sam Simpson Lake Leelanau MI 7595 M 1:00:14.7 1:01:42.6 9:43/M
873 Robert Millikin Lupton MI 6900 M 1:00:15.5 1:00:59.8 9:43/M
874 Jodie Schneider Holland MI 7054 F 1:00:15.6 1:01:15.7 9:43/M
875 Deborah Rough Traverse City MI 8413 F 1:00:15.8 1:00:21.9 9:43/M
876 Jason Butler St Johns MI 7482 M 1:00:16.0 1:01:50.0 9:43/M
877 Linda Kinder-McCauley Traverse City MI 7157 F 1:00:16.8 1:01:52.5 9:43/M
878 Duane Robertson Saginaw MI 6268 M 1:00:17.0 1:00:30.8 9:43/M
879 Lisa Cook Vassar MI 6217 F 1:00:17.9 1:00:24.9 9:43/M
880 Allison McPhail Ann Arbor MI 8075 F 1:00:17.9 1:02:17.1 9:43/M
881 Autumn Reyhl Suttons Bay MI 8435 F 1:00:18.3 1:00:48.9 9:44/M
882 Tony DeMerle Traverse City MI 7073 M 1:00:20.2 1:02:17.5 9:44/M
883 Carol Levack Bay City MI 8434 F 1:00:21.8 1:01:30.0 9:44/M
884 Michele Westfall Grayling MI 8102 F 1:00:22.7 1:00:32.1 9:44/M
885 Krista Gapinski Gaylord MI 6327 F 1:00:23.4 1:00:35.9 9:44/M
886 Jeanette Jeffrey Traverse City MI 7768 F 1:00:23.9 1:02:26.2 9:44/M
887 Lindsey Ruiter Grand Haven MI 6631 F 1:00:26.6 1:01:31.7 9:45/M
888 Amber Harker Traverse City MI 7416 F 1:00:27.0 1:02:03.1 9:45/M
889 Sarah Viges Byron Center MI 7735 F 1:00:28.2 1:00:47.0 9:45/M
890 Jamie Rippee Jackson MI 7966 F 1:00:28.5 1:01:41.8 9:45/M
891 Karmin Olds Kalkaska MI 6101 F 1:00:29.1 1:01:21.0 9:45/M
892 Lisa Gemmen Hudsonville MI 8411 F 1:00:29.6 1:01:52.6 9:45/M
893 Chip Davenport Troy MI 6313 M 1:00:32.2 1:01:16.3 9:46/M
894 Jack Dolan Beverly Hills MI 7606 M 1:00:32.4 1:02:33.6 9:46/M
895 Adam Remesz Auburn Hills MI 8410 M 1:00:32.5 1:01:30.6 9:46/M
896 Holly McKinney Petoskey MI 6305 F 1:00:32.7 1:00:40.0 9:46/M
897 Joshua Freeman Fenton MI 7456 M 1:00:34.0 1:00:38.4 9:46/M
898 Donald Williams Lake City MI 8461 M 1:00:34.6 1:01:28.4 9:46/M
899 Patrick Pierce North Liberty IN 7137 M 1:00:34.9 1:00:57.6 9:46/M
900 Katie Habers Lake Ann MI 8244 F 1:00:35.5 1:02:30.8 9:46/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
901 Belinda Belanger Traverse City MI 8487 F 1:00:35.8 1:01:21.0 9:46/M
902 Kelly Hayner Hamburg MI 7958 F 1:00:36.8 1:01:37.0 9:46/M
903 Kurt Akenberger Toledo OH 6815 M 1:00:37.1 1:00:41.0 9:47/M
904 Kevin LaBarge Johannesburg MI 6738 M 1:00:37.2 1:02:51.0 9:47/M
905 Betsy Nichols Traverse City MI 8196 F 1:00:39.2 1:01:52.4 9:47/M
906 Toni Loudenbeck Saginaw MI 7684 F 1:00:39.8 1:00:43.9 9:47/M
907 Maureen Carlson Traverse City MI 7637 F 1:00:41.0 1:00:56.7 9:47/M
908 Michael Thompson Frankfort MI 7486 M 1:00:41.6 1:01:14.7 9:47/M
909 Sarah Wessels Traverse City MI 7040 F 1:00:42.0 1:00:50.5 9:47/M
910 Peter Bortell Tecumseh MI 8300 M 1:00:45.3 1:00:45.3 9:48/M
911 Stacey Steeno Traverse City MI 7443 F 1:00:45.7 1:01:24.0 9:48/M
912 Thomas Hulscher canton MI 7313 M 1:00:46.0 1:01:51.1 9:48/M
913 Stephanie Lamphere Traverse City MI 7562 F 1:00:46.5 1:01:24.3 9:48/M
914 Cynthia Nixon DeWitt MI 6324 F 1:00:50.7 1:01:23.1 9:49/M
915 Sarah Snyder Novi MI 6361 F 1:00:53.0 1:01:51.9 9:49/M
916 Amy Bertsch Bath MI 7879 F 1:00:57.0 1:02:07.7 9:50/M
917 Courtney Roschek Royal Oak MI 8360 F 1:00:57.9 1:01:39.9 9:50/M
918 Erin Mittendorf Ann Arbor MI 6311 F 1:00:58.2 1:01:16.8 9:50/M
919 Joshua Kennard Traverse City MI 6211 M 1:01:01.8 1:02:09.1 9:50/M
920 Lisa Roelle Davisburg MI 8068 F 1:01:01.8 1:01:44.0 9:50/M
921 Sarah Rousseau Traverse City MI 8192 F 1:01:02.7 1:02:41.9 9:51/M
922 Anne Plummer Traverse City MI 7186 F 1:01:02.9 1:02:41.9 9:51/M
923 Russell Fyock Clio MI 7972 M 1:01:03.3 1:01:44.4 9:51/M
924 David Romaker Perrysburg OH 6453 M 1:01:03.8 1:02:24.1 9:51/M
925 Larry Simms Macomb MI 7344 M 1:01:04.2 1:02:06.3 9:51/M
926 Matt Dib Clinton Twp MI 6376 M 1:01:05.9 1:01:12.6 9:51/M
927 Cathleen Knauf Saint Joseph MI 6620 F 1:01:05.9 1:01:19.6 9:51/M
928 Lisa Strine Elk Rapids MI 6951 F 1:01:06.2 1:02:01.5 9:51/M
929 Kristi Galoci Traverse City MI 6915 F 1:01:06.3 1:02:44.5 9:51/M
930 Anna Balko Richland MI 7870 F 1:01:06.4 1:02:30.0 9:51/M
931 Kathy Johnson Lansing MI 8353 F 1:01:08.0 1:01:59.6 9:52/M
932 Jessica Manka` Shelby Twp MI 8466 F 1:01:10.0 1:02:22.0 9:52/M
933 Sarah Montgomery Pontiac MI 7702 F 1:01:10.7 1:01:49.3 9:52/M
934 Daniel Polleys Petoskey MI 7846 M 1:01:11.3 1:03:31.3 9:52/M
935 Meghann Robinson South Bend IN 6437 F 1:01:11.5 1:01:35.6 9:52/M
936 James Hayner Hamburg MI 7957 M 1:01:12.7 1:02:13.6 9:52/M
937 Jason Allen Traverse City MI 7543 M 1:01:14.0 1:02:40.8 9:53/M
938 David DeWitt Okemos MI 7216 M 1:01:15.4 1:02:10.2 9:53/M
939 Thomas Fiero Parma MI 7059 M 1:01:15.9 1:03:35.1 9:53/M
940 William Ewing Traverse City MI 6881 M 1:01:16.6 1:02:41.9 9:53/M
941 Veronica Mcnally Franklin MI 8362 F 1:01:17.1 1:01:56.1 9:53/M
942 Kassidy Fleetwood Traverse City MI 8472 F 1:01:19.4 1:02:15.6 9:53/M
943 Terrie Feys Almont MI 6977 F 1:01:20.2 1:01:43.2 9:54/M
944 Jeremy Bainbridge Grand Rapids MI 7555 M 1:01:21.3 1:03:22.9 9:54/M
945 Angela Stoyak Howell MI 6750 F 1:01:22.1 1:01:47.4 9:54/M
946 Fred Glass Atlanta GA 6174 M 1:01:23.1 1:03:42.2 9:54/M
947 John Johnson Indian River MI 7674 M 1:01:29.7 1:02:23.4 9:55/M
948 Valerie Wilton Farmington Hills M 7518 F 1:01:29.9 1:02:05.6 9:55/M
949 Brian Baigorri Detroit MI 7876 M 1:01:30.8 1:01:41.9 9:55/M
950 Melissa Becker Sylvania OH 8280 F 1:01:32.4 1:02:45.6 9:55/M
951 Jennifer LaFave Sanford MI 6849 F 1:01:32.5 1:01:37.4 9:55/M
952 Lindsae Gogulski Grand Rapids MI 8455 F 1:01:33.4 1:02:42.0 9:56/M
953 Basan Dok Sterling Heights M 8059 M 1:01:33.7 1:02:50.9 9:56/M
954 Jason Do Gainesville FL 8453 M 1:01:33.8 1:02:51.0 9:56/M
955 Diana Johnson Cadillac MI 6916 F 1:01:35.6 1:01:54.4 9:56/M
956 Vandana Yadav Lansing MI 7217 F 1:01:37.1 1:02:22.2 9:56/M
957 Jennifer Franzoni Traverse City MI 6473 F 1:01:38.7 1:03:27.0 9:56/M
958 Jonathan Oltersdorf Traverse City MI 6474 M 1:01:38.9 1:03:26.8 9:56/M
959 Ashley Benedict Royal Oak MI 8007 F 1:01:41.2 1:03:46.0 9:57/M
960 Neely Welch Charlotte NC 6652 F 1:01:41.3 1:04:05.3 9:57/M
961 Erik Helms Brighton MI 8527 M 1:01:43.1 1:02:33.1 9:57/M
962 Kristen Benages Traverse City MI 6070 F 1:01:44.1 1:02:40.8 9:57/M
963 Deb Hale Traverse City MI 7345 F 1:01:44.8 1:02:05.0 9:57/M
964 Jill Trudo Freeland MI 6380 F 1:01:46.7 1:01:51.1 9:58/M
965 Heather Irwin Traverse City MI 7775 F 1:01:50.0 1:02:20.1 9:58/M
966 Rebecca Gilbert Kimball MI 7414 F 1:01:53.9 1:03:14.7 9:59/M
967 Debra Trowbridge Traverse City MI 7730 F 1:01:56.7 1:02:05.2 9:59/M
968 Heather Holderness Howell MI 7160 F 1:01:57.4 1:03:23.0 10:00/M
969 Bailey Ray Traverse City MI 8499 F 1:01:57.8 1:04:16.7 10:00/M
970 Karen Mays Onondaga MI 6381 F 1:01:57.9 1:04:09.8 10:00/M
971 Erin McElwee Greenville MI 7659 F 1:02:00.9 1:02:26.1 10:00/M
972 Brittney Gogulski Grand Rapids MI 6443 F 1:02:01.1 1:03:09.8 10:00/M
973 Shelle McElwee Traverse City MI 7657 F 1:02:01.4 1:02:26.4 10:00/M
974 Mike Dakoske Traverse City MI 7660 M 1:02:03.0 1:03:57.9 10:00/M
975 Caroline Simaz Traverse City MI 8035 F 1:02:03.2 1:03:29.8 10:00/M
976 Kim Sareny Chicago IL 8179 F 1:02:03.3 1:02:11.6 10:00/M
977 Cristina Hauncher Novi MI 7920 F 1:02:03.5 1:02:43.7 10:00/M
978 Peter Maiers Midland MI 7850 M 1:02:03.7 1:02:28.1 10:00/M
979 Alexis Megyesi Novi MI 6292 F 1:02:08.6 1:02:29.8 10:01/M
980 Mary Kupres Burton MI 6639 F 1:02:10.1 1:02:23.4 10:02/M
981 Heymo Vehse Durham NC 6341 M 1:02:10.3 1:03:35.6 10:02/M
982 Kelly Brown DeWitt MI 6692 F 1:02:11.0 1:02:33.8 10:02/M
983 Bob Myers Traverse City MI 8484 M 1:02:13.1 1:02:43.8 10:02/M
984 Jessica Benard Manistique MI 6736 F 1:02:13.1 1:04:04.1 10:02/M
985 Rod Smith Howell MI 7488 M 1:02:13.6 1:04:32.3 10:02/M
986 Doreen Schneider Westphalia MI 7933 F 1:02:14.9 1:02:59.1 10:02/M
987 Tracy Rucker Traverse City MI 7599 F 1:02:14.9 1:03:05.4 10:02/M
988 Emily Frushour Dewitt MI 7538 F 1:02:17.4 1:02:39.6 10:03/M
989 Patrick Dunphey Traverse City MI 7699 M 1:02:17.4 1:03:14.4 10:03/M
990 Matt Riggins Okemos MI 7701 M 1:02:17.5 1:03:14.4 10:03/M
991 Michelle Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 6678 F 1:02:17.5 1:03:41.6 10:03/M
992 Terry Hoiles Traverse City MI 6923 M 1:02:18.7 1:03:15.4 10:03/M
993 James Smith Kalkaska MI 8397 M 1:02:19.5 1:04:41.1 10:03/M
994 Shannon Barr DeWitt MI 6355 F 1:02:19.7 1:02:39.0 10:03/M
995 Pamela Wakeland Williamston MI 7341 F 1:02:20.5 1:04:11.2 10:03/M
996 Adam Segerlind Suttons Bay MI 6367 M 1:02:21.2 1:03:06.0 10:03/M
997 Andrea Sbrocca Royal Oak MI 8034 F 1:02:22.0 1:04:04.3 10:04/M
998 Susan Stravato Flushing MI 8438 F 1:02:22.4 1:03:13.1 10:04/M
999 Beth Gregory Naperville IL 7639 F 1:02:24.2 1:02:38.9 10:04/M
1000 Kathy Rassette Midland MI 7619 F 1:02:24.3 1:03:31.1 10:04/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1001 Heather Budnik Traverse City MI 8383 F 1:02:24.3 1:03:24.2 10:04/M
1002 Kirby Winters Ann Arbor MI 8297 M 1:02:24.7 1:02:39.9 10:04/M
1003 Daniel Nadeau Ypsilanti MI 8273 M 1:02:24.8 1:03:21.9 10:04/M
1004 Julie Phend Traverse City MI 6031 F 1:02:25.0 1:03:24.0 10:04/M
1005 Justine Norris Bath MI 7892 F 1:02:25.2 1:03:14.1 10:04/M
1006 Brian Stevens Commerce Township 6265 M 1:02:26.0 1:03:59.0 10:04/M
1007 Marshall Persky Traverse City MI 6249 M 1:02:27.8 1:04:17.1 10:04/M
1008 Patricia Damore Saginaw MI 6335 F 1:02:30.1 1:02:43.3 10:05/M
1009 James Chenault Traverse City MI 7171 M 1:02:30.2 1:02:46.3 10:05/M
1010 Heather Tallinger Birmingham MI 8033 F 1:02:31.6 1:04:12.8 10:05/M
1011 Melanie Royster Oxford MI 7127 F 1:02:33.3 1:03:14.9 10:05/M
1012 Amber Gall Rockford MI 6460 F 1:02:33.9 1:03:07.8 10:05/M
1013 Tiffany Jarois White Lake MI 6765 F 1:02:34.5 1:03:46.3 10:05/M
1014 Jeannie Esch Fowler MI 7895 F 1:02:34.5 1:04:30.8 10:05/M
1015 Brian Boike Bloomfield Hills M 7438 M 1:02:35.1 1:03:06.8 10:06/M
1016 Marcia Varner Grosse Pointe Park 7337 F 1:02:35.9 1:02:50.6 10:06/M
1017 Julie Boike Bloomfield Hills M 7437 F 1:02:36.0 1:03:07.1 10:06/M
1018 Keith Conway Lake Ann MI 6461 M 1:02:37.3 1:04:01.4 10:06/M
1019 Roisin Quinn London ON 6099 F 1:02:39.1 1:04:11.2 10:06/M
1020 Kelly Patterson Sterling Heights M 7547 F 1:02:41.2 1:03:23.8 10:07/M
1021 David Hulst Grand Rapids MI 8113 M 1:02:43.0 1:04:14.7 10:07/M
1022 Rachel Silver Traverse City MI 6109 F 1:02:43.7 1:03:04.9 10:07/M
1023 Danielle Langworthy Kalkaska MI 8402 F 1:02:44.7 1:05:05.8 10:07/M
1024 Chrissy Mates Royal Oak MI 6102 F 1:02:46.5 1:03:15.9 10:07/M
1025 Kara Valdmanis Traverse City MI 7803 F 1:02:47.1 1:03:44.4 10:08/M
1026 Krista Tremonti Alden MI 7650 F 1:02:48.0 1:03:47.2 10:08/M
1027 Lisa Savalli Columbia SC 7804 F 1:02:48.2 1:03:45.4 10:08/M
1028 Tract Castro Fenton MI 8067 F 1:02:49.3 1:04:17.1 10:08/M
1029 Kristen Kennard Traverse City MI 6212 F 1:02:50.3 1:04:24.1 10:08/M
1030 Tiffany Thomas Traverse City MI 7099 F 1:02:50.4 1:03:54.7 10:08/M
1031 Kendal Berry-Tripp Rochester MI 7693 F 1:02:51.8 1:03:30.6 10:08/M
1032 Lisa DeVries Hudsonville MI 6534 F 1:02:52.4 1:03:49.1 10:08/M
1033 Scott Kreta Grawn MI 8237 M 1:02:53.7 1:03:55.6 10:09/M
1034 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI 7211 M 1:02:53.8 1:04:14.1 10:09/M
1035 Renee Perrett Highland MI 8331 F 1:02:54.6 1:04:38.8 10:09/M
1036 Julie Tuggle Williamston MI 6314 F 1:02:55.9 1:03:46.9 10:09/M
1037 Emily Ogden Kalamazoo MI 8292 F 1:02:56.9 1:03:33.1 10:09/M
1038 Mary Grohs Traverse City MI 7764 F 1:02:57.3 1:03:05.9 10:09/M
1039 Jason Emery Lake Orion MI 8323 M 1:02:57.5 1:04:13.6 10:09/M
1040 Becky Hyduke-Rundall Monroe MI 6779 F 1:03:03.1 1:04:59.6 10:10/M
1041 Jack Sweeney Traverse City MI 7056 M 1:03:03.5 1:05:24.6 10:10/M
1042 Mary Nicola Traverse City MI 7838 F 1:03:04.3 1:04:18.3 10:10/M
1043 Jodi Jocks Traverse City MI 8223 F 1:03:04.5 1:03:46.6 10:10/M
1044 Penny Coon Alba MI 7226 F 1:03:05.0 1:03:42.4 10:10/M
1045 Hannah Plumb Troy MI 6580 F 1:03:08.2 1:03:24.0 10:11/M
1046 Kate Madigan Traverse City MI 6813 F 1:03:09.7 1:03:53.0 10:11/M
1047 Hannah DeWilde Holland MI 7852 F 1:03:10.8 1:04:08.1 10:11/M
1048 Melissa Janik Birmingham MI 7856 F 1:03:13.5 1:03:33.9 10:12/M
1049 Kathleen Blake Coppell TX 6624 F 1:03:13.7 1:04:01.8 10:12/M
1050 Crissy Hendershot Empire MI 8426 F 1:03:14.7 1:04:09.4 10:12/M
1051 Dawn Gardner Empire MI 8428 F 1:03:14.9 1:04:09.8 10:12/M
1052 Nicole Ellefson East Lansing MI 7715 F 1:03:17.7 1:04:40.6 10:12/M
1053 Brandi Freeman Fenton MI 7455 F 1:03:18.8 1:04:46.6 10:13/M
1054 Amy Stephenson Okemos MI 7719 F 1:03:19.2 1:04:41.9 10:13/M
1055 Patrick Cahill Milford MI 7794 M 1:03:19.7 1:04:13.9 10:13/M
1056 Troy Warren Troy MI 7885 M 1:03:20.1 1:03:31.7 10:13/M
1057 Melissa Bullard Traverse City MI 6416 F 1:03:22.9 1:05:39.1 10:13/M
1058 Jacqueline Nigg Chalevoix MI 6742 F 1:03:26.5 1:03:29.6 10:14/M
1059 Michael Lyon Rochester Hills MI 7019 M 1:03:26.9 1:05:01.1 10:14/M
1060 Katie Gordon Traverse City MI 8038 F 1:03:28.4 1:04:57.2 10:14/M
1061 Scott Quiring Brooklyn MI 6577 M 1:03:29.7 1:03:44.0 10:14/M
1062 Andrea Brink Hudsonville MI 8417 F 1:03:29.9 1:05:01.9 10:14/M
1063 Melissa Mende Williamsburg MI 6575 F 1:03:30.2 1:05:14.5 10:15/M
1064 Catherine Poslaiko Dearborn MI 7817 F 1:03:30.8 1:03:32.9 10:15/M
1065 Derek Pyne Traverse City MI 6574 M 1:03:31.7 1:05:14.5 10:15/M
1066 Jim Olzem Sterling Heights M 6260 M 1:03:31.7 1:03:46.4 10:15/M
1067 Jennifer Thiede New Baltimore MI 6274 F 1:03:36.4 1:05:05.6 10:15/M
1068 Monica Larsen Traverse City MI 6950 F 1:03:38.0 1:05:26.9 10:16/M
1069 Mary Poslaiko Dearborn MI 7816 F 1:03:39.0 1:03:40.9 10:16/M
1070 Marcus Pauls Brooklyn NY 7302 M 1:03:40.1 1:05:40.7 10:16/M
1071 William Fewlass Manton MI 7284 M 1:03:42.0 1:05:39.8 10:16/M
1072 Colton Gerber Traverse City MI 6914 M 1:03:42.5 1:04:47.4 10:16/M
1073 Jessica Bunn Ypsilanti MI 6384 F 1:03:46.9 1:03:56.9 10:17/M
1074 Lisa Kotlarz Sterling Hts. MI 8205 F 1:03:47.4 1:04:12.0 10:17/M
1075 Elise LaValley Empire MI 7616 F 1:03:47.4 1:04:35.8 10:17/M
1076 Matthew Bertotti Hudsonville MI 8230 M 1:03:47.7 1:06:27.5 10:17/M
1077 Scott Dzurka St. Johns MI 7627 M 1:03:48.1 1:05:24.3 10:17/M
1078 Christy Whitman Lake Ann MI 7552 F 1:03:49.0 1:03:55.1 10:18/M
1079 Jen Girard Traverse City MI 6898 F 1:03:49.1 1:04:44.1 10:18/M
1080 Annette Horino-Holbrook Gaylord MI 8158 F 1:03:49.6 1:03:59.8 10:18/M
1081 Ashley Martin Grand Rapids MI 6364 F 1:03:49.8 1:04:35.8 10:18/M
1082 Sean Chamberland Sault Ste Marie MI 7407 M 1:03:49.8 1:06:04.7 10:18/M
1083 Andrea Studley New Baltimore MI 7309 F 1:03:55.7 1:04:16.7 10:19/M
1084 Jo Studley East Tawas MI 7279 F 1:03:55.7 1:04:16.3 10:19/M
1085 Susan Hunt Sterling Heights M 7891 F 1:03:56.1 1:04:16.1 10:19/M
1086 Jennifer Shannon Durand MI 6024 F 1:03:57.5 1:04:21.1 10:19/M
1087 Gregory Hazen Freeland MI 8181 M 1:03:58.8 1:05:12.5 10:19/M
1088 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 8117 F 1:03:59.6 1:06:12.7 10:19/M
1089 Mary Jo Coppes Warsaw IN 7620 F 1:04:00.9 1:04:25.6 10:19/M
1090 Amy Leiva Traverse City MI 6845 F 1:04:01.8 1:04:46.1 10:20/M
1091 Marcia Freeman Traverse City MI 6419 F 1:04:03.2 1:04:20.8 10:20/M
1092 Tom James Cadillac MI 7262 M 1:04:05.1 1:05:12.3 10:20/M
1093 Andrea Gillies Livonia MI 7327 F 1:04:05.7 1:04:53.9 10:20/M
1094 Amanda Goller Suttons Bay MI 6411 F 1:04:09.5 1:05:24.1 10:21/M
1095 Nick Balko Richland MI 7872 M 1:04:09.6 1:05:32.9 10:21/M
1096 Abby Vanderson Grand Rapids MI 6400 F 1:04:10.7 1:05:03.1 10:21/M
1097 Maureen Miller Kalamazoo MI 6635 F 1:04:10.8 1:04:44.7 10:21/M
1098 Kirstie Almy DeWitt MI 7520 F 1:04:11.5 1:04:37.6 10:21/M
1099 Celeste Mahaney Haslett MI 6523 F 1:04:12.2 1:05:30.3 10:21/M
1100 Nicholas Perez Traverse City MI 6005 M 1:04:13.1 1:06:18.9 10:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1101 Donielle Owens Rockford MI 6776 F 1:04:15.9 1:04:25.9 10:22/M
1102 Jennifer Egan Macomb MI 7973 F 1:04:17.5 1:05:44.6 10:22/M
1103 Katie Dilks Traverse City MI 8126 F 1:04:18.3 1:04:28.6 10:22/M
1104 Kerry Lietzke Mio MI 8127 F 1:04:18.6 1:04:28.8 10:22/M
1105 Shannon Suarez Interlochen MI 6834 F 1:04:19.6 1:06:37.9 10:22/M
1106 Rachel Harris Warren MI 6230 F 1:04:20.1 1:04:56.8 10:23/M
1107 Mary Palus Shelby Township MI 7358 F 1:04:20.3 1:05:23.6 10:23/M
1108 Lisa LaFave Grand Rapids MI 7808 F 1:04:20.4 1:06:02.1 10:23/M
1109 Josh Boerger Kalamazoo MI 7049 M 1:04:22.2 1:06:12.4 10:23/M
1110 Laura Grimes Onondaga MI 6383 F 1:04:23.3 1:06:35.0 10:23/M
1111 Kelly Yauk Lansing MI 6406 F 1:04:23.5 1:04:36.1 10:23/M
1112 Thomas Wellman Mason MI 7403 M 1:04:23.6 1:05:56.4 10:23/M
1113 Charles Kass Traverse City MI 7849 M 1:04:24.0 1:05:24.8 10:23/M
1114 Erasmia Petinaraki Traverse City MI 7546 F 1:04:24.2 1:04:32.5 10:23/M
1115 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 7829 F 1:04:24.3 1:05:16.9 10:23/M
1116 Keith Bryan Comstock Park MI 8262 M 1:04:24.4 1:05:58.1 10:23/M
1117 Jean Cuison Okemos MI 6612 F 1:04:27.5 1:05:24.8 10:24/M
1118 Jason Hammond Grand Rapids MI 7793 M 1:04:29.3 1:06:49.5 10:24/M
1119 Stephanie Ewing Glen Arbor MI 8429 F 1:04:30.1 1:05:25.0 10:24/M
1120 Melissa Fata Powell OH 6470 F 1:04:31.1 1:05:19.9 10:24/M
1121 Holly Wise Kingsley MI 7124 F 1:04:31.3 1:04:34.5 10:24/M
1122 Kristy Ockert Traverse City MI 7788 F 1:04:31.4 1:04:35.1 10:24/M
1123 Laura Schildt Rochester MI 7347 F 1:04:31.6 1:05:59.6 10:24/M
1124 Dena Blair Berkley MI 7299 F 1:04:31.7 1:05:58.6 10:24/M
1125 Timothy Burnside Essexville MI 6382 M 1:04:34.5 1:04:40.3 10:25/M
1126 Linda Verellen Traverse City MI 8224 F 1:04:36.3 1:06:06.5 10:25/M
1127 Maureen Davis Traverse City MI 8222 F 1:04:37.2 1:06:07.4 10:25/M
1128 Katrina Cuison Okemos MI 6613 F 1:04:37.8 1:05:35.0 10:25/M
1129 Jill Smith Ypsilanti MI 6525 F 1:04:38.5 1:05:46.3 10:25/M
1130 Jill Dinsen Witkowski Manistee MI 6748 F 1:04:41.3 1:06:44.6 10:26/M
1131 Allen Mozak Wixom MI 7143 M 1:04:42.6 1:05:14.0 10:26/M
1132 Theresa Sheridan Lansing MI 6179 F 1:04:43.2 1:06:32.4 10:26/M
1133 Rick Wendt St. Clair Shores M 7147 M 1:04:43.4 1:06:34.0 10:26/M
1134 Scott Palus Shelby Township MI 7364 M 1:04:45.8 1:05:48.5 10:27/M
1135 Kris Kauserud Howell MI 6628 M 1:04:47.6 1:06:33.8 10:27/M
1136 Brian Daly E. Lansing MI 8121 M 1:04:49.3 1:05:05.1 10:27/M
1137 Katie Cheek Kalamazoo MI 7790 F 1:04:51.2 1:05:47.6 10:28/M
1138 Jeremy Hoover Northville MI 8324 M 1:04:51.6 1:04:59.4 10:28/M
1139 Sarah Cheek-Toomey Kalamazoo MI 7792 F 1:04:52.2 1:05:47.3 10:28/M
1140 Brian Springstead Traverse City MI 6219 M 1:04:54.7 1:05:29.6 10:28/M
1141 Trina Vining Livonia MI 7985 F 1:04:56.4 1:05:20.5 10:28/M
1142 Katie Keefer Grayling MI 6432 F 1:04:57.5 1:05:02.1 10:29/M
1143 Shannon Brooks Macomb MI 7867 F 1:04:57.8 1:05:17.6 10:29/M
1144 Thena Dew Royal Oak MI 6810 F 1:04:57.9 1:05:16.6 10:29/M
1145 Terri Chumley Saginaw MI 7680 F 1:04:59.2 1:05:02.9 10:29/M
1146 Nancy VanderKlok Wyoming MI 6009 F 1:04:59.4 1:05:45.3 10:29/M
1147 Anita Brunckhorst Berkley MI 6805 F 1:05:00.2 1:05:20.9 10:29/M
1148 Courtney Dobry Dearborn MI 7986 F 1:05:03.4 1:05:26.0 10:30/M
1149 Carey Wilmot Shepherd MI 8524 F 1:05:04.0 1:05:31.9 10:30/M
1150 Marilyn Brown davison MI 6414 F 1:05:04.7 1:05:23.3 10:30/M
1151 Sherry SOenen Canton MI 6293 F 1:05:05.9 1:06:37.3 10:30/M
1152 Beth Karczewski Traverse City MI 6154 F 1:05:06.2 1:06:54.2 10:30/M
1153 Tara Radcliffe Royal Oak MI 7406 F 1:05:07.1 1:06:37.4 10:30/M
1154 Patti Simetz Northville MI 7474 F 1:05:08.0 1:05:50.6 10:30/M
1155 Sharon Loznak Belmont MI 8390 F 1:05:11.8 1:05:16.4 10:31/M
1156 Elaine Randa Sault Ste Marie ON 6491 F 1:05:12.8 1:05:14.3 10:31/M
1157 Kim Huhn Grand Rapids MI 6533 F 1:05:13.5 1:06:17.6 10:31/M
1158 Lindsey Brzezinski Cedar MI 8432 F 1:05:15.1 1:06:28.9 10:31/M
1159 Pam Baker Ann Arbor MI 7993 F 1:05:15.9 1:05:58.0 10:31/M
1160 Gary Buckberry East Lansing MI 8306 M 1:05:16.1 1:05:40.9 10:32/M
1161 Stephanie Loomis Dteroit MI 7868 F 1:05:16.3 1:05:26.2 10:32/M
1162 Ian Lowrey Chicago IL 8171 M 1:05:17.6 1:06:31.6 10:32/M
1163 Morgan Buzzell Albion MI 8409 F 1:05:18.9 1:06:35.6 10:32/M
1164 Nate Messenger East Lansing MI 8334 M 1:05:19.8 1:07:49.0 10:32/M
1165 Nathan Oliver Flushing MI 8241 M 1:05:20.3 1:05:38.8 10:32/M
1166 Liz Selee Traverse City MI 8511 F 1:05:21.0 1:06:36.3 10:32/M
1167 Hanni Oskey Davison MI 7452 F 1:05:22.5 1:05:41.1 10:33/M
1168 Peter Mahaney Haslett MI 6522 M 1:05:23.3 1:06:40.1 10:33/M
1169 Julie Niedzwiecki Portage MI 8436 F 1:05:25.0 1:06:58.9 10:33/M
1170 Stephanie Niemi Auburn Hills MI 6807 F 1:05:26.3 1:06:43.0 10:33/M
1171 Kyle Niemi Auburn Hills MI 6808 M 1:05:27.2 1:06:43.8 10:33/M
1172 Stefanie Johnson Dearborn hts MI 6729 F 1:05:29.3 1:06:14.1 10:34/M
1173 Heather Pawlak Findlay OH 8153 F 1:05:30.4 1:06:37.6 10:34/M
1174 Arlene Tobias Davison MI 7454 F 1:05:31.4 1:05:50.0 10:34/M
1175 Annie Cook Troy MI 6440 F 1:05:33.1 1:06:07.8 10:34/M
1176 Adrienne Russell Traverse City MI 6125 F 1:05:33.4 1:07:17.7 10:34/M
1177 Maricia Klooster Traverse City MI 7435 F 1:05:33.9 1:07:10.8 10:34/M
1178 Holly Larsen Manistee MI 7922 F 1:05:34.4 1:07:06.3 10:35/M
1179 Julia Brian Traverse City MI 6366 F 1:05:34.9 1:06:34.0 10:35/M
1180 T. Wakefield Willamsburg OH 6786 M 1:05:35.0 1:07:34.4 10:35/M
1181 Lauren Busse Grand Rapids MI 8327 F 1:05:37.0 1:07:14.9 10:35/M
1182 Linda Heintz Mt. Pleasant MI 7667 F 1:05:40.6 1:07:44.4 10:35/M
1183 Julie Nickoley Glen Ellyn IL 6650 F 1:05:42.8 1:06:27.1 10:36/M
1184 Chuck Carn Midland MI 7334 M 1:05:43.4 1:05:57.2 10:36/M
1185 Brook Carn Midland MI 7335 F 1:05:44.4 1:05:57.4 10:36/M
1186 Traci Ritter Lansing MI 7664 F 1:05:45.3 1:06:21.3 10:36/M
1187 Rebecca Friedland-Little Sudbury MA 8482 F 1:05:45.4 1:06:27.1 10:36/M
1188 Jayanthi Reddy Ann Arbor MI 7997 F 1:05:45.7 1:06:27.5 10:36/M
1189 Aaron Heine Traverse City MI 6108 M 1:05:46.5 1:07:35.3 10:36/M
1190 Carol Mills Lansing MI 7665 F 1:05:46.5 1:06:21.6 10:36/M
1191 Linda Zeratsky Traverse City MI 7527 F 1:05:46.8 1:06:23.9 10:36/M
1192 Sam Porter Kingsley MI 6471 M 1:05:46.9 1:06:47.1 10:36/M
1193 Tamara Wilson Grosse Pointe Park 7448 F 1:05:47.5 1:05:54.1 10:37/M
1194 Sandy VanderMeer Traverse City MI 6436 F 1:05:49.7 1:07:22.8 10:37/M
1195 Megan Springstead Traverse City MI 7278 F 1:05:50.5 1:06:25.6 10:37/M
1196 Tammy Wickersham Fenton MI 7047 F 1:05:51.1 1:08:00.1 10:37/M
1197 Alisha Mallon Royal Oak MI 6553 F 1:05:52.8 1:06:36.6 10:37/M
1198 Cherise Riley Lake Ann MI 8232 F 1:05:53.8 1:07:22.8 10:38/M
1199 Geoffrey Ward Dearborn MI 6397 M 1:05:54.3 1:07:13.0 10:38/M
1200 Karen Buck Burton MI 8338 F 1:05:55.7 1:07:01.9 10:38/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1201 Mary Marshall-Sturtz Traverse City MI 6980 F 1:05:56.9 1:07:22.8 10:38/M
1202 Kim Nutting Traverse City MI 6555 F 1:05:59.2 1:06:46.1 10:39/M
1203 Brittany Crowder Davison MI 8344 F 1:06:03.5 1:07:43.2 10:39/M
1204 Carey Canty Royal Oak MI 6078 F 1:06:04.8 1:07:36.1 10:39/M
1205 Angelina Spiteri Clawson MI 7807 F 1:06:06.9 1:06:15.6 10:40/M
1206 Amy Minard Saginaw MI 6518 F 1:06:07.1 1:07:37.3 10:40/M
1207 Diane Thomas Ada MI 8430 F 1:06:08.4 1:06:38.3 10:40/M
1208 Blythe O'Donnell Manistee MI 7688 F 1:06:09.7 1:07:42.6 10:40/M
1209 Kathryn Gibson Traverse City MI 6136 F 1:06:10.0 1:08:24.8 10:40/M
1210 Cosette Buckberry East Lansing MI 6862 F 1:06:11.0 1:06:34.6 10:40/M
1211 Martha Cubbage Jacksonville FL 7212 F 1:06:11.5 1:07:48.8 10:40/M
1212 Thomas Cubbage Jacksonville FL 7489 M 1:06:11.7 1:07:49.0 10:40/M
1213 Rebecca Bartlett Lansing MI 7580 F 1:06:12.7 1:07:15.1 10:41/M
1214 Nicole Bladzik West Bloomfield MI 6827 F 1:06:13.9 1:07:03.3 10:41/M
1215 Stephanie Mousseau Mount Pleasant MI 8350 F 1:06:14.1 1:07:47.2 10:41/M
1216 Matt Bladzik West Bloomfield MI 6826 M 1:06:14.8 1:07:03.0 10:41/M
1217 Stephanie Frasier Sault Ste Marie ON 6319 F 1:06:15.9 1:08:01.0 10:41/M
1218 Jennifer Cole Walker MI 7636 F 1:06:17.5 1:06:47.9 10:41/M
1219 Adrienne Provenzano Sault Ste Marie ON 6488 F 1:06:19.4 1:06:22.3 10:42/M
1220 Kathleen Stark Lakeland MI 7253 F 1:06:20.0 1:08:19.3 10:42/M
1221 Danyelle Burkart Bloomfield Hills M 6097 F 1:06:20.2 1:06:24.2 10:42/M
1222 Sydney Cason West Lafayette IN 6107 F 1:06:22.3 1:08:34.1 10:42/M
1223 Stacy Johnson Muskegon MI 7271 F 1:06:28.7 1:07:02.0 10:43/M
1224 Tiffany Smith Traverse City MI 8505 F 1:06:29.4 1:07:31.4 10:43/M
1225 Corinn Hower Muskegon MI 7209 F 1:06:29.4 1:07:02.0 10:43/M
1226 Laura Flikkema Traverse City MI 6940 F 1:06:31.2 1:07:19.4 10:44/M
1227 Scott Smith Bellaire MI 8185 M 1:06:34.7 1:07:38.1 10:44/M
1228 Dawn Schwiger North Lawrence OH 7136 F 1:06:37.5 1:07:40.6 10:45/M
1229 Lisa Cusumano Flat Rock MI 7512 F 1:06:41.3 1:06:50.6 10:45/M
1230 Andrea Melkus Ann Arbor MI 7029 F 1:06:44.6 1:07:10.0 10:46/M
1231 Christopher Hausbeck Mount Pleasant MI 6254 M 1:06:47.2 1:08:17.0 10:46/M
1232 Lisa Hausbeck Mount Pleasant MI 6256 F 1:06:47.5 1:08:17.1 10:46/M
1233 Crystal Deters Grand Rapids MI 6277 F 1:06:47.6 1:08:55.8 10:46/M
1234 Diego Robles Livonia MI 8064 M 1:06:47.9 1:07:35.7 10:46/M
1235 Mary Brisbois Traverse City MI 6959 F 1:06:50.6 1:07:03.4 10:47/M
1236 Crystal Hiler Fenton MI 7080 F 1:06:53.9 1:08:21.6 10:47/M
1237 Ken Osborne Traverse City MI 8090 M 1:06:54.3 1:08:42.2 10:47/M
1238 Gina Brand Charlotte MI 6130 F 1:06:58.8 1:08:14.4 10:48/M
1239 Rachel Beasley Center Line MI 8085 F 1:06:59.8 1:08:23.9 10:48/M
1240 Kellie Dean Chicago IL 7065 F 1:07:01.2 1:08:41.4 10:49/M
1241 Cheryl Bartholic East Lansing MI 6537 F 1:07:01.9 1:09:10.9 10:49/M
1242 Bert Cregg DeWitt MI 6257 M 1:07:05.0 1:08:57.4 10:49/M
1243 Marcy Monroe Berkeley CA 6890 F 1:07:05.1 1:07:10.9 10:49/M
1244 Beth Quartz Mesick MI 7951 F 1:07:06.1 1:09:03.9 10:49/M
1245 Andrew Caldwell Traverse City MI 6147 M 1:07:09.2 1:08:32.0 10:50/M
1246 Jason Miller Traverse City MI 6860 M 1:07:09.9 1:08:56.6 10:50/M
1247 Ricardo Bastian Traverse City MI 8155 M 1:07:10.5 1:08:16.8 10:50/M
1248 Brooke Pedersen East Lansing MI 7290 F 1:07:10.9 1:09:24.7 10:50/M
1249 Krystin Kohls Commerce Twp MI 7219 F 1:07:11.9 1:07:42.2 10:50/M
1250 David DiVita Macomb MI 6906 M 1:07:12.4 1:08:04.5 10:50/M
1251 Emily Poock Dayton OH 6448 F 1:07:12.6 1:08:03.4 10:50/M
1252 Ana Robles Livonia MI 8061 F 1:07:13.6 1:08:01.9 10:50/M
1253 David McCarthy Kalkaska MI 8289 M 1:07:15.2 1:08:16.4 10:51/M
1254 Robert Coppersmith Laingsburg MI 6498 M 1:07:19.7 1:07:32.8 10:51/M
1255 Betsy Taylor Cadillac MI 7910 F 1:07:20.0 1:08:30.4 10:52/M
1256 Jody Hunter Grayling MI 7536 F 1:07:22.6 1:08:44.3 10:52/M
1257 Kelly Nevison DeWitt MI 6227 F 1:07:24.8 1:07:47.1 10:52/M
1258 Stephanie Lewandowski DeWitt MI 6222 F 1:07:25.1 1:07:47.3 10:52/M
1259 Erin Adair Mattawan MI 7531 F 1:07:25.3 1:09:00.6 10:52/M
1260 Kirsten Smith Lansing MI 7123 F 1:07:25.4 1:08:59.9 10:52/M
1261 Molly Pavelek Suttons Bay MI 8040 F 1:07:28.6 1:07:58.4 10:53/M
1262 Carrie Chase South Boardman MI 7733 F 1:07:29.0 1:09:50.4 10:53/M
1263 Lindsey McCain Lansing MI 7468 F 1:07:29.9 1:08:58.2 10:53/M
1264 Rebekah Moritz Lansing MI 7502 F 1:07:31.3 1:08:58.1 10:53/M
1265 Tricia Dana Saline MI 8479 F 1:07:32.0 1:08:46.6 10:54/M
1266 Rebecca Vandernaald Petoskey MI 6358 F 1:07:33.4 1:09:14.3 10:54/M
1267 Scott Hillman Madison Heights MI 6513 M 1:07:33.5 1:08:52.1 10:54/M
1268 Michelle Szatkowski Carleton MI 7989 F 1:07:33.6 1:08:00.7 10:54/M
1269 Bryan Hehemann Oxford OH 7208 M 1:07:33.6 1:08:24.4 10:54/M
1270 Jodi Stout Petoskey MI 6362 F 1:07:34.5 1:09:15.4 10:54/M
1271 Ken Zahrt Fremont MI 6423 M 1:07:36.5 1:08:46.1 10:54/M
1272 Amanda Scherer Midland MI 6079 F 1:07:37.1 1:09:50.3 10:54/M
1273 Emily Dumas Kalamazoo MI 6516 F 1:07:37.6 1:08:55.2 10:54/M
1274 Judy Florido Wyoming MI 6377 F 1:07:38.9 1:08:07.9 10:55/M
1275 Kathy Akenberger Toledo OH 6811 F 1:07:39.8 1:07:41.0 10:55/M
1276 Stacey Logan Pontiac MI 7566 F 1:07:45.2 1:08:13.1 10:56/M
1277 Dana Wessels Suttons Bay MI 8448 F 1:07:45.3 1:07:52.0 10:56/M
1278 Joel Carpenter Fenton MI 7931 M 1:07:46.1 1:09:02.4 10:56/M
1279 Melissa Schrock Interlochen MI 8464 F 1:07:47.2 1:10:10.4 10:56/M
1280 Rachel Dippel Macomb MI 6851 F 1:07:47.6 1:08:55.8 10:56/M
1281 Nichole Bjorne DeWitt MI 7276 F 1:07:47.8 1:08:10.4 10:56/M
1282 Cindy DeRosa Novi MI 7027 F 1:07:48.6 1:08:22.6 10:56/M
1283 Colette Michel-Fall Sault Ste. Marie O 6682 F 1:07:49.2 1:09:34.1 10:56/M
1284 Nan Perez Traverse City MI 6006 F 1:07:49.6 1:09:55.1 10:56/M
1285 Jackie Norris Bath MI 7926 F 1:07:55.3 1:08:43.9 10:57/M
1286 Sandra Hage Buckley MI 6410 F 1:07:57.0 1:07:58.8 10:58/M
1287 Michael Armbruster Fairgrove MI 6363 M 1:07:59.9 1:09:14.1 10:58/M
1288 Deb Morgan Traverse City MI 6027 F 1:08:01.7 1:09:02.0 10:58/M
1289 Teresa Kobus Shelby Twp MI 7332 F 1:08:04.7 1:10:14.5 10:59/M
1290 Sarah Carpenter Fenton MI 7930 F 1:08:07.8 1:09:24.1 10:59/M
1291 Kami Berry Lansing MI 6013 F 1:08:11.4 1:08:35.6 11:00/M
1292 Rebecca Tofteland Royal Oak MI 8326 F 1:08:12.6 1:08:57.6 11:00/M
1293 Tracey Wittke Traverse City MI 6372 F 1:08:14.1 1:08:33.9 11:00/M
1294 Danielle Jameson Traverse City MI 8458 F 1:08:16.7 1:09:09.4 11:01/M
1295 Stephanie Kirwin Bloomfield Hills M 7638 F 1:08:17.3 1:09:27.3 11:01/M
1296 Pat Loyselle Lakewood OH 6732 F 1:08:19.0 1:10:03.6 11:01/M
1297 Virginia Crawford New York NY 7783 F 1:08:19.4 1:09:43.6 11:01/M
1298 Krista Matyi Wayland MA 7827 F 1:08:19.9 1:08:31.0 11:01/M
1299 Dale Ferdon Harrietta MI 8239 M 1:08:26.9 1:09:08.6 11:02/M
1300 Andrew LaHaie Ann Arbor MI 7458 M 1:08:27.6 1:09:02.9 11:02/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1301 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MI 7675 F 1:08:27.6 1:08:49.8 11:02/M
1302 Ron Meier Mt. Pleasant MI 6567 M 1:08:28.9 1:09:42.7 11:03/M
1303 Heather LaHaie Ann Arbor MI 7457 F 1:08:29.0 1:09:02.9 11:03/M
1304 Laurie Bradshaw Brighton MI 6255 F 1:08:30.2 1:10:09.9 11:03/M
1305 Kathryn Knapp Grawn MI 7333 F 1:08:33.0 1:09:45.2 11:03/M
1306 Ethan Matyi Wayland MA 7828 M 1:08:33.6 1:08:44.9 11:03/M
1307 Darius Harrison Detroit MI 6137 M 1:08:35.5 1:09:15.1 11:04/M
1308 William Weeks Alden MI 6576 M 1:08:36.2 1:10:34.1 11:04/M
1309 Kristin Rebera Mason MI 6225 F 1:08:36.2 1:10:14.3 11:04/M
1310 Paul Jarboe Traverse City MI 6963 M 1:08:38.1 1:09:51.4 11:04/M
1311 Katherine Nelson East Lansing MI 6210 F 1:08:38.6 1:11:04.9 11:04/M
1312 Anita Esson Sault Ste. Marie O 6659 F 1:08:41.0 1:10:26.1 11:05/M
1313 Ethan Porter Kingsley MI 6780 M 1:08:41.7 1:09:42.4 11:05/M
1314 Jerome Porter Kinsgley MI 6472 M 1:08:41.9 1:09:44.3 11:05/M
1315 Carey Wilson Atlanta GA 8424 M 1:08:42.8 1:10:46.5 11:05/M
1316 Erin Stevenson East Jrodan MI 6787 F 1:08:45.6 1:09:01.8 11:05/M
1317 Jan Doran Traverse City MI 6135 M 1:08:46.3 1:08:46.3 11:05/M
1318 Caitlyn Manville Traverse City MI 7445 F 1:08:47.1 1:10:54.7 11:06/M
1319 Paul Frayne Farmington Hills M 7447 M 1:08:47.9 1:10:54.9 11:06/M
1320 Lauren Frayne Farmington Hills M 7446 F 1:08:48.5 1:10:55.3 11:06/M
1321 Natasha Hagadone Houghton MI 6482 F 1:08:50.6 1:10:58.6 11:06/M
1322 Robert McQuaid Okemos MI 7516 M 1:08:53.3 1:10:13.7 11:07/M
1323 Sara Caesar Traverse City MI 7712 F 1:08:53.6 1:10:57.8 11:07/M
1324 Michael McCully Jenison MI 8371 M 1:08:55.4 1:09:43.5 11:07/M
1325 Thomas Heller Rapid City MI 7298 M 1:08:59.7 1:10:31.0 11:08/M
1326 Richard James James Midland MI 7328 M 1:09:00.8 1:09:15.2 11:08/M
1327 Melissa Heller Rapid City MI 6705 F 1:09:00.9 1:10:31.8 11:08/M
1328 Jeremy Thompson Midland MI 7697 M 1:09:01.8 1:09:15.8 11:08/M
1329 Jessica Bachmann Traverse City MI 7618 F 1:09:02.2 1:10:28.1 11:08/M
1330 Catherine McQuaid Okemos MI 7515 F 1:09:05.3 1:10:25.0 11:09/M
1331 Doris Chelune Saline MI 6756 F 1:09:05.4 1:10:10.5 11:09/M
1332 Lori Josephs Milford MI 7929 F 1:09:05.8 1:10:55.9 11:09/M
1333 Meagan Krzywosinski Petoskey MI 6819 F 1:09:07.1 1:09:23.8 11:09/M
1334 Niki Timmons Ann Arbor MI 7902 F 1:09:10.3 1:10:12.6 11:09/M
1335 Lynn Crewes Traverse City MI 7802 F 1:09:10.6 1:11:06.6 11:09/M
1336 Shannah Vergote Bloomington IN 7858 F 1:09:15.4 1:10:02.3 11:10/M
1337 Traci Schwartz Washington MI 6413 F 1:09:17.6 1:11:04.9 11:10/M
1338 Bob Hammond Traverse City MI 7805 M 1:09:20.0 1:11:44.1 11:11/M
1339 Jennifer Diamond Sterling Heights M 7882 F 1:09:23.0 1:10:15.0 11:11/M
1340 Brandon Calvert Midland MI 6698 M 1:09:24.2 1:11:37.1 11:12/M
1341 Alaina Whidby Dexter MI 7117 F 1:09:24.5 1:11:11.8 11:12/M
1342 Robbie Hall Lebanon OH 7948 M 1:09:26.0 1:10:11.3 11:12/M
1343 Marilyn Schulz Traverse City MI 6015 F 1:09:26.6 1:11:27.2 11:12/M
1344 Ellie Cosgrove Lebanon OH 7949 F 1:09:27.7 1:10:11.3 11:12/M
1345 Kara MacMillan Traverse City MI 6271 F 1:09:29.3 1:10:33.4 11:12/M
1346 Mikaela Gray Traverse City MI 6152 F 1:09:29.7 1:10:27.1 11:12/M
1347 Kim Armbruster Omena MI 7017 F 1:09:32.6 1:10:55.3 11:13/M
1348 Kimberly Moskal Saginaw MI 8322 F 1:09:32.6 1:11:10.5 11:13/M
1349 Dennis Armbruster Omena MI 7018 M 1:09:32.6 1:10:55.7 11:13/M
1350 Amy Barnes Traverse City MI 7396 F 1:09:35.5 1:09:43.3 11:13/M
1351 Corina Fairbanks Jackson MI 6378 F 1:09:36.5 1:11:48.6 11:14/M
1352 Jill Marshall Leslie MI 7395 F 1:09:37.3 1:09:45.3 11:14/M
1353 Brooke Dykhuis Traverse City MI 8130 F 1:09:39.0 1:11:13.4 11:14/M
1354 Lindsay Loznak Cedar MI 8041 F 1:09:39.6 1:10:10.3 11:14/M
1355 Mandy Tessmer Lowell MI 6208 F 1:09:40.1 1:11:06.8 11:14/M
1356 Ana Wodek Suttons Bay MI 8039 F 1:09:40.2 1:10:10.4 11:14/M
1357 Dana Patch Wyoming MI 7301 F 1:09:41.0 1:11:06.9 11:14/M
1358 Frank McQuaid Okemos MI 7514 M 1:09:41.9 1:11:02.9 11:14/M
1359 Amy Peterman Petoskey MI 8526 F 1:09:47.3 1:11:50.1 11:15/M
1360 Leza Rebera Mason MI 6226 F 1:09:48.7 1:11:26.3 11:15/M
1361 Casie Summerfield Kingsley MI 7366 F 1:09:49.1 1:10:59.8 11:16/M
1362 Michelle Layne Royal Oak MI 7463 F 1:09:49.7 1:11:56.3 11:16/M
1363 Deb Meeker Mattawan MI 8388 F 1:09:50.8 1:10:26.9 11:16/M
1364 Danielle Coppersmith Laingsburg MI 6497 F 1:09:54.4 1:10:06.4 11:16/M
1365 Julie Richardson Bay City MI 8294 F 1:09:55.1 1:10:04.8 11:17/M
1366 Randall Chioini Royal Oak MI 8036 M 1:09:58.9 1:11:43.9 11:17/M
1367 Beth Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 7611 F 1:10:03.7 1:12:09.0 11:18/M
1368 Babette Penfold-Kundrick Novi MI 7708 F 1:10:03.8 1:10:11.5 11:18/M
1369 Lisa Penfold Waterford MI 7661 F 1:10:04.2 1:10:11.9 11:18/M
1370 Lauren Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 7612 F 1:10:04.5 1:12:08.8 11:18/M
1371 Kimberly Flynn Interlochen MI 7264 F 1:10:05.1 1:10:30.4 11:18/M
1372 Erin Pender Chicago IL 7450 F 1:10:05.3 1:12:09.0 11:18/M
1373 Jonathan Jesse Grand Rapids MI 6120 M 1:10:05.5 1:11:42.1 11:18/M
1374 Claudia Sabedra Santa Clarita CA 8137 F 1:10:10.4 1:11:59.1 11:19/M
1375 Christine Weber Pinconning MI 7379 F 1:10:11.9 1:10:11.9 11:19/M
1376 Nick Thomas Oxford MI 6931 M 1:10:14.1 1:11:28.1 11:20/M
1377 Elizabeth Collins Saint Clair Shores 6188 F 1:10:15.1 1:11:57.7 11:20/M
1378 Terry Potterpin East Lansing MI 6202 F 1:10:19.9 1:10:55.8 11:20/M
1379 Marcia Bremer St Johns MI 6301 F 1:10:24.1 1:11:00.3 11:21/M
1380 Pamela Kuffer East Lansing MI 6699 F 1:10:25.4 1:11:37.1 11:21/M
1381 Kara Hasse Kalamazoo MI 7048 F 1:10:27.8 1:12:16.6 11:22/M
1382 Patty Brown Harrison MI 6315 F 1:10:27.9 1:12:09.8 11:22/M
1383 Sara Krol St. John IN 7621 F 1:10:28.5 1:10:54.4 11:22/M
1384 Kelsie White Rives Junction MI 8257 F 1:10:29.8 1:12:17.8 11:22/M
1385 Colleen Davis Traverse City MI 7035 F 1:10:30.1 1:12:36.6 11:22/M
1386 Stephanie Davis Traverse City MI 7036 F 1:10:30.5 1:12:36.6 11:22/M
1387 Kerry Kaysserian Traverse City MI 7689 M 1:10:31.0 1:11:13.4 11:22/M
1388 Stacey Korte Rockford MI 7574 F 1:10:32.3 1:12:16.8 11:23/M
1389 Heather Brubaker Northville MI 6132 F 1:10:32.9 1:12:17.5 11:23/M
1390 Constance Mann Traverse city MI 6693 F 1:10:33.6 1:12:55.4 11:23/M
1391 Wayne Hansen Williamston MI 6275 M 1:10:34.6 1:11:58.3 11:23/M
1392 Michael Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 7369 M 1:10:36.4 1:12:25.1 11:23/M
1393 Amanda Jakubowski Holt MI 7472 F 1:10:37.4 1:13:02.3 11:23/M
1394 Carly George Livonia MI 7390 F 1:10:44.5 1:12:36.7 11:25/M
1395 Kerry McCullar Livonia MI 7614 F 1:10:45.7 1:12:38.0 11:25/M
1396 Jacqueline Cobb Traverse City MI 6587 F 1:10:45.9 1:13:01.1 11:25/M
1397 Raelene Boylan Traverse City MI 7848 F 1:10:46.6 1:13:01.3 11:25/M
1398 Erin Boland Okemos MI 7765 F 1:10:52.4 1:12:42.6 11:26/M
1399 Jennifer Webb Muskegon MI 7317 F 1:10:53.0 1:11:26.1 11:26/M
1400 Pam Samsel Canton MI 7862 F 1:10:56.3 1:11:08.0 11:26/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1401 Denise Walsh Caledonia MI 8057 F 1:10:56.8 1:12:56.7 11:26/M
1402 Heather Smaka Grand Haven MI 7451 F 1:10:57.0 1:12:03.4 11:27/M
1403 Amber Bloomer Chicago IL 6153 F 1:10:59.6 1:11:40.8 11:27/M
1404 Sarah Slade Traverse City MI 6985 F 1:10:59.9 1:11:41.0 11:27/M
1405 Kaitlyn Sherer Urbana IL 6151 F 1:11:00.0 1:11:40.8 11:27/M
1406 Pamela Filizetti Marquette MI 8217 F 1:11:01.9 1:11:17.9 11:27/M
1407 Lyndsey Aradondo Quincy MI 6864 F 1:11:02.0 1:11:24.4 11:27/M
1408 Alexis Morris Chicago IL 8226 F 1:11:08.2 1:11:40.9 11:28/M
1409 Paul Collins Saint Clair Shores 6192 M 1:11:08.3 1:12:50.9 11:28/M
1410 Anna Wolski Sterling Heights M 7230 F 1:11:08.4 1:11:54.2 11:28/M
1411 Ewa Lebert Dearborn MI 7232 F 1:11:08.8 1:11:54.4 11:28/M
1412 Kelly Kucinich Portage MI 6447 F 1:11:11.9 1:13:29.1 11:29/M
1413 Sharon Miller Leo IN 7880 F 1:11:12.5 1:11:38.5 11:29/M
1414 Kristy Bembenek Ann Arbor MI 6454 F 1:11:12.8 1:13:29.0 11:29/M
1415 Randall Pouliot Milford MI 8412 M 1:11:16.4 1:12:47.4 11:30/M
1416 Jane Porath Charlevoix MI 7767 F 1:11:20.3 1:13:40.2 11:30/M
1417 Rebecca Mastrangelo Shelby Township MI 7371 F 1:11:22.0 1:11:46.4 11:31/M
1418 Melissa Kokenakes Chelsea MI 6068 F 1:11:24.4 1:12:34.6 11:31/M
1419 Judy Aldrich South Lyon MI 6071 F 1:11:25.5 1:12:35.6 11:31/M
1420 Mike Charette Lansing MI 7901 M 1:11:27.9 1:12:29.3 11:31/M
1421 Abigail Camann Rochester Hills MI 6096 F 1:11:28.4 1:13:03.6 11:32/M
1422 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 7281 F 1:11:29.0 1:13:28.6 11:32/M
1423 Madeline Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 6601 M 1:11:33.2 1:12:58.1 11:32/M
1424 Karie Kusnier DeWitt MI 6180 F 1:11:36.7 1:13:06.0 11:33/M
1425 Ken Riley Lake Ann MI 8231 M 1:11:37.9 1:13:09.9 11:33/M
1426 Keri Leslie Ortonville MI 7912 F 1:11:39.9 1:12:30.9 11:33/M
1427 William Helin Washington DC 6059 M 1:11:43.6 1:14:10.5 11:34/M
1428 Mary Mervenne Washington DC 6064 F 1:11:44.1 1:14:10.9 11:34/M
1429 Stan Mende Williamsburg MI 7014 M 1:11:47.0 1:13:30.8 11:35/M
1430 Beth Purcell Berkley MI 7953 F 1:11:47.7 1:13:01.6 11:35/M
1431 Evelynne Mende Williamsburg MI 6573 F 1:11:48.0 1:13:30.9 11:35/M
1432 Patrick O'Keefe Grand Ledge MI 7411 M 1:11:48.4 1:13:54.3 11:35/M
1433 Trish O'Keefe Grand Ledge MI 6671 F 1:11:48.5 1:13:54.3 11:35/M
1434 Amanda Kulka West Bloomfield MI 6726 F 1:11:48.8 1:12:34.6 11:35/M
1435 Anthony Castellani Berkley MI 7952 M 1:11:51.6 1:13:01.9 11:35/M
1436 David Hale Hancock MI 8225 M 1:11:55.9 1:13:51.9 11:36/M
1437 Kirsten Wynne Traverse City MI 7632 F 1:11:56.1 1:13:25.1 11:36/M
1438 Doug Little Traverse City MI 6001 M 1:11:57.3 1:13:19.4 11:36/M
1439 John Marlin Traverse City MI 7814 M 1:11:57.5 1:13:20.4 11:36/M
1440 Jennifer Marlatt Adrian MI 6131 F 1:11:58.3 1:12:38.0 11:36/M
1441 Jenifer Strauss Hastings MI 8439 F 1:11:59.6 1:13:20.6 11:37/M
1442 Kathryn Coffey Spring Lake MI 8139 F 1:12:01.1 1:13:51.1 11:37/M
1443 Jake Morse Cadillac MI 7045 M 1:12:02.3 1:12:29.4 11:37/M
1444 Anna Shih Royal Oak MI 6507 F 1:12:04.2 1:13:33.9 11:37/M
1445 Jenny Craig Traverse City MI 7492 F 1:12:04.8 1:13:25.9 11:37/M
1446 Daniel Purvis Lapeer MI 6160 M 1:12:05.3 1:12:32.4 11:38/M
1447 Missy Piesko Lansing MI 6193 F 1:12:06.2 1:13:52.9 11:38/M
1448 Anita Evans Lansing MI 8315 F 1:12:10.3 1:13:19.1 11:38/M
1449 Clark Whidby Dexter MI 7115 M 1:12:10.3 1:13:16.1 11:38/M
1450 Teresa Toland Jenison MI 6848 F 1:12:14.2 1:13:02.9 11:39/M
1451 Teresa Tokie Traverse City MI 7305 F 1:12:15.4 1:13:55.6 11:39/M
1452 Monnie Peters Traverse City MI 7055 F 1:12:16.2 1:14:35.0 11:39/M
1453 Whitney Kiebel Grand Rapids MI 7739 F 1:12:17.6 1:14:10.6 11:40/M
1454 Jennifer Glomb Chicago IL 8301 F 1:12:18.1 1:14:11.3 11:40/M
1455 Bridgett Beckwith Traverse City MI 6044 F 1:12:18.2 1:14:20.1 11:40/M
1456 Kim Eber Grand Rapids MI 6952 F 1:12:18.3 1:14:11.1 11:40/M
1457 Tammy Butler Saint Johns MI 7348 F 1:12:18.4 1:13:53.4 11:40/M
1458 KayLynn DeCarli Cheboygan MI 6245 F 1:12:18.4 1:13:18.1 11:40/M
1459 Ryan Sullivan Traverse City MI 8011 M 1:12:20.2 1:12:32.2 11:40/M
1460 Jessica Sullivan Traverse City MI 8010 F 1:12:21.0 1:12:32.2 11:40/M
1461 Mary DeMattia Novi MI 8050 F 1:12:22.5 1:12:40.1 11:40/M
1462 Thomas Meyer Grand Rapids MI 6390 M 1:12:26.7 1:12:30.1 11:41/M
1463 Andrea Davis Clinton Township M 6008 F 1:12:26.8 1:13:55.5 11:41/M
1464 Christora Meyer Louisville KY 7166 F 1:12:29.0 1:12:30.3 11:41/M
1465 Andrea Akenberger Toledo OH 6814 F 1:12:32.4 1:12:34.3 11:42/M
1466 Lisa Czarnecki Okemos MI 7125 F 1:12:35.9 1:14:29.1 11:42/M
1467 Don Miller New Baltimore MI 6011 M 1:12:36.2 1:13:43.0 11:43/M
1468 Susan Martin Ann Arbor MI 7238 F 1:12:36.6 1:14:35.6 11:43/M
1469 Monica Valentine-Bickel Imlay City MI 6010 F 1:12:36.8 1:13:44.6 11:43/M
1470 Elizabeth Sutherland Milan MI 6007 F 1:12:38.5 1:13:46.5 11:43/M
1471 Erin Moore Kalkaska MI 8005 F 1:12:38.5 1:14:15.1 11:43/M
1472 Ryan Moore Kalkaska MI 8006 M 1:12:39.0 1:14:15.0 11:43/M
1473 Mark Klumpp Fenton MI 6012 M 1:12:42.9 1:14:53.1 11:44/M
1474 Amy Mack Lake Ann MI 8386 F 1:12:43.2 1:13:12.4 11:44/M
1475 Bob Cercek Traverse City MI 8213 M 1:12:43.6 1:14:16.9 11:44/M
1476 Amber Sanborn Traverse City MI 8387 F 1:12:43.6 1:13:12.1 11:44/M
1477 Matthew Cyplik Sterling Hgts MI 6263 M 1:12:47.6 1:13:55.0 11:44/M
1478 Kristen Mcdonald Traverse City MI 7753 F 1:12:48.4 1:13:41.1 11:45/M
1479 Heather Maxon Traverse City MI 7752 F 1:12:48.7 1:13:41.0 11:45/M
1480 Kristin Rockwood Traverse City MI 7691 F 1:12:52.9 1:13:20.6 11:45/M
1481 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI 7189 F 1:12:56.9 1:14:56.9 11:46/M
1482 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 7478 F 1:13:01.3 1:15:00.9 11:47/M
1483 Donna Sloan Traverse City MI 6111 F 1:13:02.5 1:14:02.7 11:47/M
1484 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing MI 7571 F 1:13:03.3 1:13:55.6 11:47/M
1485 Lynn Heumann Ann Arbor MI 7257 F 1:13:06.1 1:15:05.1 11:47/M
1486 Sharon Neumann Highland MI 7022 F 1:13:06.6 1:13:57.8 11:47/M
1487 Michele Malaski Holland MI 8030 F 1:13:06.8 1:14:43.8 11:47/M
1488 Josephine Carlberg Downers Grove IL 6204 F 1:13:07.1 1:13:24.9 11:48/M
1489 DeAnne Musser Traverse City MI 8454 F 1:13:10.8 1:13:40.6 11:48/M
1490 Kathleen Plamondon Caro MI 7291 F 1:13:18.1 1:15:13.2 11:49/M
1491 Tom Plamondon Caro MI 7293 M 1:13:19.0 1:15:14.0 11:50/M
1492 Suzanne O'Connell Eaton Rapids MI 6681 F 1:13:19.7 1:14:28.3 11:50/M
1493 Kennedy Kibbey Kingsley MI 7984 F 1:13:22.5 1:13:52.6 11:50/M
1494 Kelly Verellen Williamsburg MI 6242 F 1:13:24.9 1:14:32.6 11:50/M
1495 Mary Arsenault Kawkawlin MI 7353 F 1:13:30.7 1:14:08.1 11:51/M
1496 James Sweeton Ann Arbor MI 6599 M 1:13:31.0 1:14:55.3 11:51/M
1497 Kathy Kerbleski Auburn MI 7263 F 1:13:31.5 1:14:08.9 11:51/M
1498 Danielle Swartz Boyne City MI 7717 F 1:13:32.7 1:15:14.1 11:52/M
1499 Theresa King Petoskey MI 8166 F 1:13:32.8 1:15:14.0 11:52/M
1500 Sarah Sparkes Laingsburg MI 7138 F 1:13:37.1 1:15:32.0 11:52/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1501 Barbara Joseph DeWitt MI 6431 F 1:13:37.2 1:15:33.5 11:52/M
1502 Matthew Olds Kalkaska MI 6105 M 1:13:38.4 1:15:27.4 11:53/M
1503 Debbie Spencer Clarklake MI 6220 F 1:13:46.2 1:14:42.4 11:54/M
1504 Alexia Ruelas Traverse City MI 6769 F 1:13:51.3 1:14:24.4 11:55/M
1505 Lauri Flegel Grand Ledge MI 7725 F 1:13:56.6 1:14:14.8 11:55/M
1506 Ellen Poock Dayton OH 6449 F 1:13:58.7 1:15:24.3 11:56/M
1507 Lauri Adair Okemos MI 7376 F 1:13:59.1 1:15:49.9 11:56/M
1508 Linda Poock Dayton OH 6446 F 1:14:00.4 1:15:25.6 11:56/M
1509 Nicole Siettas Mason MI 7889 F 1:14:04.4 1:14:54.7 11:57/M
1510 Kim Frisinger Grand Haven MI 6350 F 1:14:05.6 1:15:44.7 11:57/M
1511 Peter Johnson Hudsonville MI 6869 M 1:14:06.2 1:15:34.4 11:57/M
1512 Esther Johnson Hudsonville MI 6870 F 1:14:07.5 1:15:35.3 11:57/M
1513 Claire Abent Marquette MI 6943 F 1:14:07.8 1:14:34.1 11:57/M
1514 Susan Lamphere Beverly Hills MI 8420 F 1:14:09.7 1:14:34.6 11:58/M
1515 Murray Leggatt London ON 7122 M 1:14:11.9 1:16:13.0 11:58/M
1516 Heather Raven Traverse City MI 7069 F 1:14:13.0 1:15:23.4 11:58/M
1517 Amy Rumsey DeWitt MI 7112 F 1:14:20.8 1:16:46.6 11:59/M
1518 Mindy Nienhouse Grand Rapids MI 6831 F 1:14:22.4 1:15:10.7 12:00/M
1519 Julie Molnar Dexter MI 6847 F 1:14:22.6 1:15:20.7 12:00/M
1520 Elizabeth Powell Portage MI 6935 F 1:14:23.4 1:15:00.4 12:00/M
1521 Gregory Boyd Wixom MI 6320 M 1:14:26.7 1:14:55.9 12:00/M
1522 Justina Palazzolo Macomb MI 7603 F 1:14:27.7 1:15:13.3 12:00/M
1523 Betsy Steudle East Lansing MI 6829 F 1:14:30.3 1:16:46.1 12:01/M
1524 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 6511 F 1:14:31.8 1:15:50.1 12:01/M
1525 Drew Lund Oakland Township M 7316 M 1:14:31.9 1:15:43.5 12:01/M
1526 Michelle Lund Oakland Township M 7304 F 1:14:33.2 1:15:44.1 12:01/M
1527 Patricia Bellgraph Hastings MI 8528 F 1:14:33.4 1:16:15.4 12:01/M
1528 Corinne Turk Lapeer MI 7671 F 1:14:35.7 1:16:26.6 12:02/M
1529 Kristin Weber Traverse City MI 6930 F 1:14:35.7 1:16:11.7 12:02/M
1530 Christina McKerchie Brimley MI 7096 F 1:14:35.8 1:15:44.1 12:02/M
1531 Steve Stancill Holland MI 7097 M 1:14:50.2 1:15:37.2 12:04/M
1532 Denise Stancill Holland MI 7098 F 1:14:50.6 1:15:37.6 12:04/M
1533 Mike Vincent Traverse City MI 7863 M 1:14:52.6 1:17:01.8 12:05/M
1534 Diana Bolander Traverse City MI 6112 F 1:15:01.2 1:16:40.9 12:06/M
1535 Monica Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI 6145 F 1:15:04.2 1:16:18.8 12:06/M
1536 Isaak Murshak Ann Arbor MI 7092 M 1:15:05.1 1:17:32.9 12:07/M
1537 Amanda Torok Mt. Pleasant MI 6760 F 1:15:06.5 1:15:58.2 12:07/M
1538 Barbara Penkevich New Hudson MI 6638 F 1:15:07.4 1:15:47.8 12:07/M
1539 Irene Ferguson East Jordan MI 6818 F 1:15:09.2 1:15:46.6 12:07/M
1540 Dwayne Firestine Royal Oak MI 6743 M 1:15:09.7 1:16:43.0 12:07/M
1541 Erin Schroeder St. Joseph MI 7749 F 1:15:10.0 1:16:43.8 12:07/M
1542 Judy Young San Carlos CA 7423 F 1:15:16.1 1:15:34.5 12:08/M
1543 Garrison Messenger East Lansing MI 8336 M 1:15:18.3 1:17:48.4 12:09/M
1544 Anita Mounsithiraj Goshen IN 7255 F 1:15:18.9 1:16:29.1 12:09/M
1545 Renee Bartell Quincy MI 6170 F 1:15:20.6 1:15:43.1 12:09/M
1546 Marlo Matson Okemos MI 6990 F 1:15:21.7 1:17:15.0 12:09/M
1547 Becky Young Hastings MI 7421 F 1:15:23.2 1:17:27.3 12:10/M
1548 Natalie Hillock Interlochen MI 8043 F 1:15:24.2 1:15:39.6 12:10/M
1549 Jennie Jandron Williamston MI 7198 F 1:15:26.3 1:17:36.3 12:10/M
1550 Lisa Kohler Traverse City MI 6933 F 1:15:30.4 1:17:06.4 12:11/M
1551 Andrea Holt DeWitt MI 7377 F 1:15:32.5 1:16:13.4 12:11/M
1552 Devyn Thebo Mount Pleasant MI 6654 F 1:15:37.0 1:17:11.4 12:12/M
1553 Morgan Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 8013 M 1:15:38.0 1:17:04.5 12:12/M
1554 Jennifer Parsons Holton MI 8486 F 1:15:38.4 1:17:41.1 12:12/M
1555 Lauren Mozak Wixom MI 7144 F 1:15:38.4 1:16:09.1 12:12/M
1556 Abigail Taylor Lansing MI 6501 F 1:15:40.9 1:16:50.4 12:12/M
1557 Laurie Thebo Belding MI 6653 F 1:15:41.2 1:17:15.6 12:12/M
1558 Taylor Drefcinski Shorewoood IL 6733 F 1:15:54.0 1:18:09.6 12:15/M
1559 Michael Marratt Traverse MI 7191 M 1:15:55.5 1:17:08.6 12:15/M
1560 Melissa Ray Swartz Creek MI 7149 F 1:15:55.7 1:16:41.5 12:15/M
1561 Heather Marratt Traverse City MI 7190 F 1:15:56.4 1:17:08.4 12:15/M
1562 Rachel Hart Metamora MI 7397 F 1:15:59.0 1:16:41.1 12:15/M
1563 Kathryn Pashak Midland MI 7504 F 1:16:00.1 1:16:37.4 12:15/M
1564 Carolyn Schoelles Cadillac MI 6978 F 1:16:01.2 1:17:54.3 12:16/M
1565 Bette Jackson Traverse City MI 6175 F 1:16:04.1 1:17:53.9 12:16/M
1566 Lori Ferguson Wyandotte MI 6073 F 1:16:09.7 1:17:05.8 12:17/M
1567 Jennifer Smith-Squires Auburn MI 6918 F 1:16:10.6 1:17:40.9 12:17/M
1568 Jaclyn Zamojski Howell MI 6572 F 1:16:18.0 1:17:13.9 12:18/M
1569 Pamela Eggers Jenison MI 6158 F 1:16:18.7 1:18:31.0 12:18/M
1570 Mary Moynahan Port Lambton ON 7995 F 1:16:23.3 1:16:52.4 12:19/M
1571 Cherie Schneider Toledo OH 7975 F 1:16:24.6 1:16:31.1 12:19/M
1572 Kelle Krcmarik Traverse City MI 8288 F 1:16:26.4 1:18:51.3 12:20/M
1573 Mercedes Martinez Lansing MI 6425 F 1:16:29.0 1:17:53.7 12:20/M
1574 Thomas Sleeman New Haven MI 6186 M 1:16:33.5 1:17:52.2 12:21/M
1575 Katie Anderson Marysville MI 6240 F 1:16:33.9 1:18:04.1 12:21/M
1576 Michelle Hayes Gaylord MI 6233 F 1:16:38.0 1:16:57.4 12:22/M
1577 Rachel LeTourneau East Lansing MI 8523 F 1:16:39.2 1:18:56.4 12:22/M
1578 John LeTourneau East Lansing MI 8522 M 1:16:39.6 1:18:57.3 12:22/M
1579 Linda Halford Conway MI 6796 F 1:16:40.6 1:17:25.8 12:22/M
1580 Michael Akenberger Toledo OH 6812 M 1:16:44.7 1:16:48.7 12:23/M
1581 Patricia Raven Traverse City MI 7070 F 1:16:50.0 1:17:59.6 12:24/M
1582 Esther Park East Lansing MI 7434 F 1:16:51.3 1:17:53.7 12:24/M
1583 Karen Blackman Haslett MI 7433 F 1:16:51.5 1:17:52.5 12:24/M
1584 Lisa Brooks Saginaw MI 6115 F 1:16:52.1 1:18:29.1 12:24/M
1585 Megan Grattan Okemos MI 6066 F 1:16:55.5 1:18:30.2 12:24/M
1586 Susan Hinkle Flint MI 7545 F 1:16:59.1 1:18:08.8 12:25/M
1587 Karen Westrick Fenton MI 6941 F 1:17:04.2 1:19:18.3 12:26/M
1588 Erin Dawe Windsor ON 8145 F 1:17:04.3 1:17:13.5 12:26/M
1589 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI 6117 F 1:17:07.4 1:18:37.2 12:26/M
1590 Kristina Cavenagh Haslett MI 7315 F 1:17:13.9 1:18:18.8 12:27/M
1591 Jaqui Bowden New Haven IN 6033 F 1:17:15.0 1:18:40.6 12:28/M
1592 Lana Donnelly Ferndale MI 6877 F 1:17:15.1 1:17:36.0 12:28/M
1593 Taieri McKenzie Northville MI 7970 F 1:17:15.6 1:19:15.6 12:28/M
1594 JoAnne McKee Northville MI 7969 F 1:17:16.1 1:19:15.7 12:28/M
1595 David Parrish Sylvania OH 7976 M 1:17:17.0 1:17:23.0 12:28/M
1596 Thomas Laurencelle Royal Oak MI 8174 M 1:17:18.1 1:19:26.9 12:28/M
1597 Jennifer Edson Traverse City MI 7172 F 1:17:19.9 1:17:27.2 12:28/M
1598 Kirstin Johnson Lowell MI 7306 F 1:17:20.2 1:18:25.3 12:28/M
1599 Ryan Cavenagh Mason MI 7307 M 1:17:20.5 1:18:25.6 12:28/M
1600 Kelly Webster Traverse City MI 7173 F 1:17:20.8 1:17:27.9 12:28/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1601 Renae Huyck Ovid MI 7231 F 1:17:21.7 1:18:20.3 12:29/M
1602 Sarah Falkowski Saint Clair Shores 6433 F 1:17:24.2 1:17:29.6 12:29/M
1603 Doug Iverson Ferndale MI 7380 M 1:17:25.2 1:18:43.5 12:29/M
1604 Christopher Wittke Traverse City MI 6373 M 1:17:26.0 1:17:46.8 12:29/M
1605 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 8001 F 1:17:33.6 1:18:46.8 12:30/M
1606 Hilda Jones Clayton MI 8167 F 1:17:35.5 1:18:33.7 12:31/M
1607 Amy Taylor Riverdale MI 6393 F 1:17:35.7 1:19:10.7 12:31/M
1608 Julie Theriault Timperley Gaylord MI 8000 F 1:17:37.7 1:18:54.4 12:31/M
1609 Pam Dunckle Lansing MI 7481 F 1:17:37.8 1:19:22.7 12:31/M
1610 Tony Joseph Royal Oak MI 7959 M 1:17:38.3 1:18:55.1 12:31/M
1611 Kimberly Woodly Bloomfield Hills M 7642 F 1:17:40.4 1:17:49.4 12:32/M
1612 Carrie Dana Saginaw MI 8299 F 1:17:41.6 1:18:55.8 12:32/M
1613 Amber Petran Traverse City MI 7789 F 1:17:44.1 1:19:58.6 12:32/M
1614 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 8002 F 1:17:48.6 1:19:02.1 12:33/M
1615 Yvonne Dzurka St. Johns MI 7626 F 1:17:50.9 1:19:26.6 12:33/M
1616 Deeona Sicora Clawson MI 6866 F 1:17:52.0 1:19:14.4 12:34/M
1617 Carrie Maute Chelsea MI 6086 F 1:17:52.8 1:19:37.6 12:34/M
1618 Delphine Brezee Chelsea MI 7811 F 1:17:54.7 1:19:52.5 12:34/M
1619 Lorri Hayden Troy MI 6280 F 1:17:57.3 1:20:05.6 12:34/M
1620 Rachel Mavis Traverse City MI 6267 F 1:17:58.9 1:19:49.2 12:35/M
1621 Brian Latty Grand Ledge MI 6691 M 1:18:03.7 1:20:20.7 12:35/M
1622 Catherine Alward Charlotte MI 7781 F 1:18:04.7 1:19:20.8 12:35/M
1623 Theresa Dubiel Dewitt MI 7392 F 1:18:12.1 1:20:18.9 12:37/M
1624 Esther Dalzell Interlochen MI 8363 F 1:18:18.5 1:18:28.9 12:38/M
1625 Claudia Molter East Lansing MI 7177 F 1:18:21.1 1:18:48.0 12:38/M
1626 Valerio Nieto Fenton MI 6560 M 1:18:23.2 1:20:45.9 12:39/M
1627 Brittainy Barnes Rockwood MI 6718 M 1:18:24.9 1:21:04.6 12:39/M
1628 Jason Debandt Berkley MI 7346 M 1:18:25.4 1:20:17.0 12:39/M
1629 Jennifer Guenther Williamston MI 6480 F 1:18:30.6 1:18:52.3 12:40/M
1630 Amy Berglund Rapid River MI 7057 F 1:18:34.2 1:19:17.9 12:40/M
1631 Karli Schoenenberger Gaylord MI 6025 F 1:18:35.4 1:19:18.1 12:40/M
1632 Yolanda Nieto Fenton MI 6561 F 1:18:36.8 1:20:59.8 12:41/M
1633 David Bunn Ypsilanti MI 6385 M 1:18:42.8 1:18:54.5 12:42/M
1634 Diane Wendt St. Clair Shores M 7146 F 1:18:43.4 1:20:34.4 12:42/M
1635 Brandie Gapske Alpena MI 7192 F 1:18:57.4 1:19:50.2 12:44/M
1636 Renee Cason West Lafayette IN 6106 F 1:19:11.8 1:21:23.9 12:46/M
1637 Dave Biggs Marshall MI 6622 M 1:19:15.3 1:20:41.1 12:47/M
1638 Kathe Biggs Marshall MI 6621 F 1:19:15.5 1:20:41.4 12:47/M
1639 Lucinda Michelin Traverse City MI 8228 F 1:19:22.8 1:20:51.4 12:48/M
1640 Michelle Markstrom Williamston MI 7071 F 1:19:24.1 1:20:15.4 12:48/M
1641 Brittany Bonar Charlevoix MI 6880 F 1:19:26.3 1:21:24.3 12:49/M
1642 Rebecca Brezee Chelsea MI 7810 F 1:19:28.3 1:21:25.4 12:49/M
1643 Marcella Maltese Madison Hghst MI 7140 F 1:19:28.8 1:20:14.8 12:49/M
1644 Adam Mastrangelo Shelby Township MI 7372 M 1:19:28.8 1:19:53.2 12:49/M
1645 Jennifer Sutter Traverse City MI 7866 F 1:19:29.3 1:21:22.2 12:49/M
1646 Kimberly Bufford Waterford MI 6183 F 1:19:48.2 1:20:02.1 12:52/M
1647 Wayne Humfleet Traverse City MI 7386 M 1:19:56.5 1:21:49.6 12:54/M
1648 Abigale Laurencelle Royal Oak MI 8173 F 1:20:01.8 1:22:10.1 12:54/M
1649 Awenda Humfleet Traverse City MI 7385 F 1:20:12.5 1:22:06.3 12:56/M
1650 Amy Bastien Troy MI 6098 F 1:20:15.0 1:22:20.8 12:57/M
1651 Lori Kauserud Howell MI 6627 F 1:20:21.3 1:22:07.5 12:58/M
1652 Martha Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 8015 F 1:20:28.7 1:21:55.6 12:59/M
1653 Elizabeth Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 8014 F 1:20:29.2 1:21:55.3 12:59/M
1654 Heather Rowe Adrian MI 7075 F 1:20:44.4 1:21:28.1 13:01/M
1655 Julie Buckberry East Lansing MI 8307 F 1:20:44.5 1:21:07.4 13:01/M
1656 Denise Bryan Comstock Park MI 8263 F 1:20:45.7 1:22:21.0 13:01/M
1657 Christin Riley Fayetteville AR 6235 F 1:20:53.2 1:22:43.1 13:03/M
1658 Gerald Strausbaugh Brighton MI 7495 M 1:21:00.1 1:23:12.8 13:04/M
1659 Kristen Strausbaugh Canton MI 7493 F 1:21:00.2 1:23:13.1 13:04/M
1660 Kim Nelsen Troy MI 6165 F 1:21:04.4 1:21:42.1 13:05/M
1661 Melissa McKissen Royal Oak MI 8474 F 1:21:04.6 1:21:42.6 13:05/M
1662 Kara Montgomery Clarkston MI 6251 F 1:21:09.3 1:22:23.9 13:05/M
1663 Shaleene Glombowski Royal Oak MI 8131 F 1:21:11.4 1:21:11.4 13:06/M
1664 Melissa Reynolds Kalamazoo MI 8256 F 1:21:11.4 1:21:11.4 13:06/M
1665 Kurt Van Sumeren Williamsburg MI 6550 M 1:21:16.3 1:23:11.4 13:06/M
1666 Tiffany Elser Quincy MI 6614 F 1:21:23.5 1:21:47.1 13:08/M
1667 Katie Monroe Cadillac MI 6310 F 1:21:26.6 1:23:35.6 13:08/M
1668 Dawn Iley Jackson MI 6072 F 1:21:26.7 1:23:13.0 13:08/M
1669 Bob Monroe Traverse City MI 6307 M 1:21:27.0 1:23:35.6 13:08/M
1670 Sarah Dobbrastine Interlochen MI 7751 F 1:21:27.1 1:23:14.9 13:08/M
1671 Jen Fiero Jackson MI 6739 F 1:21:45.8 1:24:03.9 13:11/M
1672 Jodie Hubley Sault Ste Marie ON 6544 F 1:21:47.2 1:23:32.9 13:11/M
1673 Ann Holland Boyne Falls MI 6837 F 1:21:52.9 1:23:11.6 13:12/M
1674 Amy Brunk Attica MI 7672 F 1:22:07.4 1:23:58.4 13:15/M
1675 Beth Ferguson Adrian MI 6116 F 1:22:13.3 1:22:54.6 13:16/M
1676 Carla Nickodemus Traverse City MI 6458 F 1:22:13.5 1:22:54.2 13:16/M
1677 Seth Brown Harrison MI 6316 M 1:22:13.8 1:23:55.1 13:16/M
1678 Alison Heine Traverse City MI 6110 F 1:22:27.0 1:24:16.8 13:18/M
1679 Wallace Tuttle Traverse City MI 6949 M 1:22:27.2 1:24:34.8 13:18/M
1680 Kristen VanStempvoort Parma MI 7240 F 1:23:03.6 1:25:17.9 13:24/M
1681 Marcie Kerr Brooklyn MI 6649 F 1:23:03.8 1:25:28.9 13:24/M
1682 Amanda Moore Eaton Rapids MI 7389 F 1:23:05.1 1:25:17.6 13:24/M
1683 Cheryl Wasilewski Brighton MI 6328 F 1:23:07.4 1:25:17.3 13:24/M
1684 Tami Lewis Lebanon TN 7418 F 1:23:09.1 1:24:52.1 13:25/M
1685 Kimberly Stoutjesdyk Grand Rapids MI 6464 F 1:23:12.5 1:25:29.0 13:25/M
1686 Penny Derenzy Grayling MI 8087 F 1:23:14.1 1:25:51.1 13:25/M
1687 Jamie Laurencelle Royal Oak MI 8172 F 1:23:15.8 1:25:25.2 13:26/M
1688 Diane Warren Traverse City MI 6529 F 1:23:19.9 1:24:50.3 13:26/M
1689 Teng Her Clearwater FL 6018 M 1:23:22.7 1:24:31.4 13:27/M
1690 Xia Lao Clinton Twp MI 6017 F 1:23:23.5 1:24:32.1 13:27/M
1691 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc MI 6331 F 1:23:24.0 1:25:13.8 13:27/M
1692 Sarah Fuller Grand Ledge MI 6542 F 1:23:32.9 1:25:06.0 13:28/M
1693 Michelle Beckwith Lansing MI 6514 F 1:23:34.5 1:25:08.3 13:29/M
1694 Andrew Hinman East Lansing MI 6521 M 1:23:43.2 1:26:09.9 13:30/M
1695 Karl Brauning Almont MI 6054 M 1:23:51.0 1:24:15.1 13:31/M
1696 Faye Bucci Macomb MI 6401 F 1:23:51.2 1:24:16.4 13:31/M
1697 Cheryl Sisk Okemos MI 6591 F 1:23:51.5 1:25:30.1 13:31/M
1698 Crystal Howard Livonia MI 7983 F 1:23:52.0 1:24:19.1 13:32/M
1699 Angela Hillock Fort Gratiot MI 7508 F 1:23:54.1 1:24:09.9 13:32/M
1700 Marissa Gonzalez Kentwood MI 6637 F 1:24:04.2 1:24:44.6 13:34/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1701 Leslie Liebler Interlochen MI 7631 F 1:24:16.5 1:25:16.9 13:35/M
1702 Jeanette Meyer Portage MI 6508 F 1:24:19.5 1:26:02.1 13:36/M
1703 Anita Michaud Plymouth MI 6647 F 1:24:44.1 1:26:15.8 13:40/M
1704 Veronica Wesche Traverse City MI 7170 F 1:24:47.1 1:27:02.4 13:40/M
1705 Nickole Cox Charlevoix MI 7581 F 1:24:47.7 1:25:22.8 13:40/M
1706 Kathy Eiferle DeWitt MI 6185 F 1:24:48.1 1:26:23.4 13:41/M
1707 Peg Foen Plymouth MI 6646 F 1:24:50.3 1:26:22.4 13:41/M
1708 Andrea Ness Dimondale MI 7268 F 1:24:56.8 1:25:48.4 13:42/M
1709 Timothy Heenan Grand Ledge MI 7979 M 1:24:57.0 1:27:20.4 13:42/M
1710 Kimberly Heenan Grand Ledge MI 7978 F 1:25:03.6 1:27:20.7 13:43/M
1711 Kathy Himes Posen MI 7195 F 1:25:04.0 1:25:57.6 13:43/M
1712 Amy Brown Charlotte MI 6456 F 1:25:05.6 1:27:12.9 13:43/M
1713 Michelle Thornton Fenton MI 6451 F 1:25:06.7 1:27:12.9 13:44/M
1714 Jay Craig Elberfeld IN 7610 M 1:25:29.6 1:26:48.9 13:47/M
1715 Jackie Wood Bath MI 7893 F 1:25:30.4 1:26:21.0 13:47/M
1716 Kathy Welborn-Craig Elberfeld IN 7609 F 1:25:31.9 1:26:49.1 13:48/M
1717 Taryn Miracle Williamsburg MI 6502 F 1:25:32.8 1:26:52.8 13:48/M
1718 Ben Dolan Beverly Hills MI 7604 M 1:25:32.9 1:27:34.6 13:48/M
1719 Suzanne Hankinson Grand Blanc MI 8107 F 1:25:34.6 1:26:59.6 13:48/M
1720 Stephanie Schmidt Dewitt MI 7923 F 1:25:40.2 1:25:58.4 13:49/M
1721 Keith Johnson Clinton Township M 8221 M 1:25:50.9 1:25:50.9 13:51/M
1722 Robin Van Bragt Zeeland MI 8481 F 1:26:13.0 1:27:45.9 13:54/M
1723 Victoria Hughes Traverse City MI 6077 F 1:26:17.7 1:26:44.0 13:55/M
1724 Matthew Hughes Traverse City MI 6083 M 1:26:18.0 1:26:43.8 13:55/M
1725 Alyssa Breznau Chicago IL 6735 F 1:26:30.0 1:27:45.3 13:57/M
1726 Lori Spodney Davison MI 6725 F 1:26:30.6 1:27:45.6 13:57/M
1727 Samantha Hagerman Grand Rapids MI 7089 F 1:26:39.3 1:28:15.7 13:59/M
1728 Jennifer Bouwman Muskegon MI 6536 F 1:26:42.6 1:28:21.3 13:59/M
1729 Lois Robertson Saginaw MI 6269 F 1:26:44.4 1:26:57.5 13:59/M
1730 Lory Dolan Beverly Hills MI 7602 F 1:26:49.9 1:28:51.6 14:00/M
1731 Sharon Richter Okemos MI 6100 F 1:26:54.8 1:28:15.2 14:01/M
1732 Laurie Ferris Holly MI 6540 F 1:26:58.6 1:28:48.1 14:02/M
1733 Brooklyn Crowder Davison MI 8345 F 1:27:04.1 1:28:42.4 14:03/M
1734 Susan Crowder Davison MI 8346 F 1:27:10.7 1:28:49.7 14:04/M
1735 Ron Rademacher Traverse City MI 6713 M 1:27:14.6 1:27:43.1 14:04/M
1736 Christine Cosbitt Alpena MI 7193 F 1:27:24.8 1:28:18.2 14:06/M
1737 Rita Whidby Dexter MI 7114 F 1:27:25.5 1:29:12.2 14:06/M
1738 Madonna Aubrey Flushing MI 6356 F 1:27:36.6 1:28:08.4 14:08/M
1739 Jessica Blazok Traverse City MI 8513 F 1:27:37.5 1:29:36.3 14:08/M
1740 Christine Mikesell Suttons Bay MI 6996 F 1:27:48.2 1:29:46.0 14:10/M
1741 Athens Balko Richland MI 7873 F 1:27:50.7 1:29:14.3 14:10/M
1742 Carrie Fenton ortonville MI 6609 F 1:27:57.4 1:28:07.4 14:11/M
1743 Katlin Roop Traverse City MI 6892 F 1:28:05.8 1:29:12.4 14:12/M
1744 Tommy Eddy Haslett MI 7908 M 1:28:10.9 1:30:00.6 14:13/M
1745 Debbie Luterek Northville MI 6279 F 1:28:14.2 1:29:04.0 14:14/M
1746 Margo Hebert Milford MI 7994 F 1:28:37.4 1:30:29.6 14:18/M
1747 Diane Borr Gladwin MI 7111 F 1:28:40.1 1:29:03.1 14:18/M
1748 Michael Rizik Okemos MI 6531 M 1:29:01.4 1:29:39.1 14:21/M
1749 Corbin Combs Mount Pleasant MI 6657 F 1:29:08.3 1:30:40.1 14:23/M
1750 Molly Chan Okemos MI 8418 F 1:29:27.1 1:31:36.8 14:26/M
1751 Dan Lantis Fife Lake MI 7215 M 1:29:28.5 1:31:47.4 14:26/M
1752 Jessica Frick Cedar MI 7668 F 1:29:29.7 1:29:40.1 14:26/M
1753 Sierra Koch Dexter MI 7459 F 1:29:31.8 1:30:53.0 14:26/M
1754 Michele Pratt Grayling MI 7460 F 1:29:32.1 1:30:53.6 14:26/M
1755 Margaret Lancucki Benner Traverse City MI 6129 F 1:29:36.2 1:31:35.6 14:27/M
1756 Sue Kathryn Rizik Okemos MI 6530 F 1:29:37.7 1:30:16.0 14:27/M
1757 Lydia Krause Port Huron MI 7561 F 1:29:38.2 1:29:52.4 14:27/M
1758 Melissa Porter Kingsley MI 6490 F 1:29:47.8 1:30:50.9 14:29/M
1759 Laura Doub Interlochen MI 6492 F 1:29:47.9 1:30:50.8 14:29/M
1760 Lynn Gaida Sterling Heights M 6595 F 1:30:00.3 1:32:21.3 14:31/M
1761 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights M 6597 M 1:30:00.5 1:32:21.6 14:31/M
1762 Lisa Campbell Swartz Creek MI 6865 F 1:30:04.0 1:30:25.1 14:32/M
1763 Maureen Fabiano Bath MI 7896 F 1:30:08.3 1:30:59.9 14:32/M
1764 Jan Shoemaker Bellaire MI 8115 F 1:30:09.3 1:30:48.3 14:32/M
1765 Heather Quinlan Sterling Heights M 6374 F 1:30:15.6 1:32:07.6 14:33/M
1766 Debbie Sitarski Trenton MI 6061 F 1:30:16.1 1:32:15.4 14:34/M
1767 Dawn Webb Warren MI 6666 F 1:30:24.0 1:32:02.3 14:35/M
1768 Carrie North Chicago IL 6665 F 1:30:24.2 1:32:02.3 14:35/M
1769 Lori Simon St. Johns MI 7666 F 1:30:28.1 1:31:08.0 14:35/M
1770 Toni Zvonar Okemos MI 6852 F 1:30:28.5 1:32:16.6 14:35/M
1771 Sherri King Holt MI 7782 F 1:30:28.5 1:31:49.1 14:35/M
1772 Scott Klus Okemos MI 7153 M 1:30:28.5 1:32:16.6 14:35/M
1773 Lori Hornbeck Lansing MI 7378 F 1:30:28.7 1:31:07.9 14:35/M
1774 Lana Whetstine Interlochen MI 7402 F 1:30:34.6 1:30:57.6 14:36/M
1775 Bob Jakubiak Interlochen MI 7401 M 1:30:35.2 1:30:58.0 14:37/M
1776 Robin Moritz Lansing MI 7404 F 1:30:35.2 1:30:58.0 14:37/M
1777 Lew Burton Plymouth MI 6069 M 1:30:36.0 1:32:09.5 14:37/M
1778 Susan Murchie Traverse City MI 6140 F 1:30:40.0 1:32:39.3 14:37/M
1779 Mary North Grand Ledge MI 6664 F 1:30:41.9 1:32:18.9 14:38/M
1780 Jeri Ritter Mason MI 7104 F 1:30:45.3 1:31:07.3 14:38/M
1781 Christine O'Neil Lachine MI 7194 F 1:30:56.0 1:31:48.8 14:40/M
1782 Robyn Miller Alpena MI 7510 F 1:30:59.0 1:31:27.1 14:40/M
1783 Scott Bruns Ferndale MI 8159 M 1:31:21.8 1:33:32.8 14:44/M
1784 Jennifer Newhouse Traverse City MI 7822 F 1:31:46.4 1:34:01.8 14:48/M
1785 Frank Schmid Grand Rapids MI 7762 M 1:31:55.6 1:33:02.7 14:50/M
1786 Julie Stevenson Haslett MI 6092 F 1:32:13.1 1:33:42.9 14:52/M
1787 Keith Gillow Traverse City MI 7554 M 1:32:20.5 1:34:23.3 14:54/M
1788 Alan Ostrowski Macomb MI 7842 M 1:32:22.7 1:33:45.3 14:54/M
1789 Marybeth Ostrowski Macomb MI 7843 F 1:32:23.7 1:33:45.6 14:54/M
1790 Dan Kloosterman Traverse City MI 6946 M 1:32:25.6 1:32:54.9 14:54/M
1791 Sarah Kloosterman Traverse City MI 6854 F 1:32:26.1 1:32:54.9 14:55/M
1792 Mike Brubaker Northville MI 6134 M 1:32:33.8 1:34:19.0 14:56/M
1793 Brittany Clark Grand Rapids MI 7233 F 1:32:45.8 1:33:14.1 14:58/M
1794 Ann James Cadillac MI 7261 F 1:32:49.4 1:35:54.5 14:58/M
1795 Susie Trisel Mt Pleasant MI 6232 F 1:32:57.6 1:34:13.9 15:00/M
1796 Sarah Friesema Byron Center MI 6965 F 1:33:03.4 1:34:47.7 15:00/M
1797 Elisha Friesema Chicago IL 6964 F 1:33:04.0 1:34:47.6 15:01/M
1798 Pamela Friesema Byron Center MI 6966 F 1:33:05.6 1:34:49.8 15:01/M
1799 Christina Powell Okemos MI 7913 F 1:33:07.7 1:34:10.9 15:01/M
1800 Genie Lewis Berkley MI 7617 F 1:33:23.1 1:35:05.9 15:04/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1801 Barbara Fasulo-Emmott Traverse City MI 8122 F 1:33:42.6 1:33:53.9 15:07/M
1802 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI 8099 M 1:33:42.9 1:35:39.8 15:07/M
1803 Ann Reichert Traverse City MI 7830 F 1:33:43.5 1:35:39.6 15:07/M
1804 MaryEllen Adams-Johnston Cedar MI 7832 F 1:33:44.3 1:35:40.0 15:07/M
1805 Warren Alexander Kalkaska MI 7831 M 1:33:44.7 1:35:40.6 15:07/M
1806 Elizabeth Tondreau-Ryner Maple City MI 7398 F 1:33:49.8 1:35:32.6 15:08/M
1807 Julie Doyle Dewitt MI 6820 F 1:34:18.2 1:36:12.9 15:13/M
1808 Jennae Rozeboom St. Johns MI 6832 F 1:34:29.0 1:36:23.1 15:14/M
1809 Robbyn Michaels Interlochen MI 7016 F 1:34:43.2 1:36:25.7 15:17/M
1810 Jason Steinman Cambridge MA 8149 M 1:34:57.9 1:35:10.2 15:19/M
1811 Sue Bauer Traverse City MI 8148 F 1:34:58.8 1:35:09.7 15:19/M
1812 John Argue Flint MI 6029 M 1:35:01.6 1:35:50.0 15:20/M
1813 Edward Brevick Warren MI 8110 M 1:35:21.0 1:36:27.4 15:23/M
1814 Melissa Goulding Kimball MI 6768 F 1:35:21.7 1:36:43.0 15:23/M
1815 Christa Woolum Port Huron MI 6803 F 1:35:22.5 1:36:43.9 15:23/M
1816 Karen Chapman Atlanta MI 8109 F 1:35:33.9 1:36:26.9 15:25/M
1817 Bethany Kirkman Williamsburg MI 8265 F 1:35:45.4 1:37:48.1 15:27/M
1818 Amanda Thompson Traverse City MI 6942 F 1:35:45.8 1:37:48.7 15:27/M
1819 Courtney Dolan Beverly Hils MI 7607 F 1:35:51.9 1:37:53.6 15:28/M
1820 Ray Knapp Sterling Heights M 7605 M 1:35:56.8 1:37:58.6 15:28/M
1821 Amanda Murshak Ann Arbor MI 7091 F 1:35:59.3 1:38:27.6 15:29/M
1822 Karen Burling Grand Ledge MI 6873 F 1:36:03.3 1:38:20.6 15:30/M
1823 Al Burling Grand Ledge MI 6874 M 1:36:03.7 1:38:21.0 15:30/M
1824 Kathy Doelker Traverse City MI 7998 F 1:36:20.3 1:38:26.1 15:32/M
1825 Rebecca Balko Richland MI 7874 F 1:36:21.4 1:37:44.4 15:32/M
1826 Sue Bristow Traverse City MI 7825 F 1:36:39.3 1:38:44.2 15:35/M
1827 Jonilla Kaye Lapeer MI 6016 F 1:37:34.2 1:39:41.0 15:44/M
1828 RuthAnn Leppala Traverse City MI 7936 F 1:37:38.3 1:39:44.1 15:45/M
1829 Alison Lopes Orlando FL 7024 F 1:37:51.8 1:39:28.8 15:47/M
1830 Christine Sayers Lansing MI 7563 F 1:38:01.4 1:39:42.3 15:49/M
1831 Beverly Makin Newaygo MI 8310 F 1:38:06.6 1:39:45.3 15:49/M
1832 Raquel Salas Ada MI 7025 F 1:38:31.9 1:40:08.9 15:53/M
1833 Pamela Stanley Traverse City MI 6118 F 1:38:43.9 1:40:29.6 15:55/M
1834 Sherry Newton Grand Blanc MI 7669 F 1:38:44.9 1:41:07.7 15:55/M
1835 Orlando Bonifacio Williamston MI 7352 M 1:38:54.4 1:38:54.4 15:57/M
1836 Thomas Russell Gregory MI 7744 M 1:39:02.0 1:41:24.2 15:58/M
1837 Mary Russell Gregory MI 7743 F 1:39:02.5 1:41:23.8 15:58/M
1838 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 6326 F 1:39:13.1 1:41:17.9 16:00/M
1839 Mary Cole Flushing MI 8508 F 1:39:30.7 1:41:34.6 16:03/M
1840 Marianne Swank Traverse City MI 6602 F 1:39:33.5 1:41:17.9 16:03/M
1841 Daniel Swank Traverse City MI 6604 M 1:39:34.4 1:41:18.2 16:04/M
1842 Liz Foley Suttons Bay MI 7584 F 1:39:50.1 1:41:54.7 16:06/M
1843 Bridget Jones Morenci MI 8216 F 1:40:06.7 1:41:07.3 16:09/M
1844 Brandie White Fayette OH 8219 F 1:40:07.1 1:41:07.7 16:09/M
1845 Greg Messenger East Lansing MI 8335 M 1:40:08.3 1:43:03.4 16:09/M
1846 Sonbol Shahid-Salles Grand Blanc MI 7288 F 1:40:13.1 1:41:21.7 16:10/M
1847 Jamie Allman East Lansing MI 6342 F 1:40:22.0 1:40:30.9 16:11/M
1848 Maureen Dyer E. Lansing MI 7759 F 1:40:22.1 1:42:57.0 16:11/M
1849 Cynthia Bown Howell MI 6467 F 1:40:22.2 1:42:39.0 16:11/M
1850 Kathy Michalak Grand Rapids MI 6457 F 1:40:22.6 1:42:37.6 16:11/M
1851 Traci Messenger East Lansing MI 8333 F 1:40:25.2 1:43:00.5 16:12/M
1852 Christine DuVal Okemos MI 6224 F 1:40:35.7 1:41:13.7 16:13/M
1853 Andrea Knight Grawn MI 6483 F 1:41:15.6 1:41:38.8 16:20/M
1854 Gregory Harris Grand Blanc MI 7289 M 1:41:22.2 1:41:22.2 16:21/M
1855 Karl (Charlie) Kazeks Grawn MI 6262 M 1:41:31.0 1:41:53.9 16:22/M
1856 Sharon Kott Sterling Heights M 7120 F 1:41:32.0 1:41:59.8 16:23/M
1857 Rebecca (Becky) Kazeks Grawn MI 6121 F 1:41:32.0 1:41:54.1 16:23/M
1858 Jane Wiktorski Lansing MI 7513 F 1:41:34.8 1:43:46.7 16:23/M
1859 Marcy Weaver Middletown OH 6615 F 1:41:46.3 1:43:56.6 16:25/M
1860 Stephanie Poland Springboro OH 8124 F 1:41:47.4 1:43:58.0 16:25/M
1861 Maggie Wise Kalamazoo MI 7053 F 1:42:03.2 1:43:58.2 16:28/M
1862 Rachel Bruder Highland MI 6051 F 1:42:39.4 1:44:25.7 16:33/M
1863 Dorothy Jaquish Interlochen MI 6060 F 1:42:43.7 1:44:18.9 16:34/M
1864 Jason Jaquish Interlochen MI 6063 M 1:42:44.4 1:44:19.1 16:34/M
1865 Emily Thorton Jackson MI 7063 F 1:43:06.1 1:45:19.2 16:38/M
1866 JJ Warren Traverse City MI 7592 F 1:43:31.1 1:45:49.5 16:42/M
1867 Myra Jacobs West Bloomfield MI 7569 F 1:43:36.2 1:43:56.9 16:43/M
1868 Mel Jacobs W. Bloomfield MI 7568 M 1:43:37.4 1:43:56.7 16:43/M
1869 Art Branco Schererville IN 8276 M 1:45:52.4 1:46:04.2 17:05/M
1870 Amy Branco Lake Ann MI 8277 F 1:45:53.1 1:46:04.2 17:05/M
1871 Janice Sims Northville MI 6218 F 1:46:00.8 1:47:46.6 17:06/M
1872 Susan Sanderson Mt Pleasant MI 6904 F 1:46:25.0 1:47:20.7 17:10/M
1873 Arlene Simkins Mount Pleasant MI 7387 F 1:47:42.9 1:48:09.5 17:22/M
1874 Julie O'Brien Mount Pleasant MI 7227 F 1:47:44.5 1:48:10.5 17:23/M
1875 Lori Baughan Williamston MI 7131 F 1:47:44.7 1:48:10.1 17:23/M
1876 Laura Bassett St Johns MI 7132 F 1:47:47.2 1:48:12.2 17:23/M
1877 Tiffany King Okemos MI 6937 F 1:49:09.8 1:50:39.6 17:36/M
1878 Avia Pichon Northville MI 7004 F 1:49:19.1 1:50:52.1 17:38/M
1879 Kathleen Heck Manton MI 7283 F 1:49:39.9 1:51:37.9 17:41/M
1880 Lorraine Mensing Tecumseh MI 6238 F 1:50:38.5 1:53:08.9 17:51/M
1881 Christine Heck Manton MI 7282 F 1:50:53.3 1:52:51.9 17:53/M
1882 Annette Bayne Fruitport MI 6426 F 1:51:21.0 1:53:46.7 17:58/M
1883 Cheryl Krause Port Huron MI 7560 F 1:51:57.6 1:52:13.5 18:03/M
1884 E.C. King Traverse City MI 6714 M 1:52:02.1 1:52:34.3 18:04/M
1885 Preeti Gadola Haslett MI 7615 F 1:52:06.6 1:54:34.9 18:05/M
1886 Angel Shadoff Buckley MI 7273 F 1:52:08.1 1:53:08.4 18:05/M
1887 Steven Dunckley Interlochen MI 7181 M 1:52:16.9 1:52:33.0 18:06/M
1888 Nancy Dunckley Interlochen MI 7180 F 1:52:18.0 1:52:33.6 18:07/M
1889 Alyssa Wyklige Traverse City MI 6248 F 1:52:54.9 1:55:24.3 18:13/M
1890 Marian Wyklige Traverse City MI 6250 F 1:52:58.2 1:55:26.1 18:13/M
1891 Michelle McGuire Traverse City MI 6404 F 1:53:29.6 1:55:58.2 18:18/M
1892 Julie Wright Alma MI 8261 F 1:56:10.9 1:58:14.9 18:44/M
1893 Jayne Conrad Flint MI 6166 F 1:56:21.1 1:58:39.1 18:46/M
1894 Sheila Clifford Durand MI 8521 F 1:56:22.3 1:58:39.3 18:46/M
1895 Patricia Bruder Highland MI 6055 F 1:56:38.9 1:58:31.6 18:49/M
1896 Steven Bruder Highland MI 6053 M 1:56:39.8 1:58:31.6 18:49/M
1897 Donna Mullen Presque Isle MI 6593 F 2:00:24.0 2:01:21.0 19:25/M
1898 Janet Latty Grand Ledge MI 6689 F 2:04:32.9 2:06:56.2 20:05/M
1899 Vi Brott Traverse City MI 7431 F 2:04:33.4 2:06:50.1 20:05/M
1900 Gary Reed Grand Ledge MI 6688 M 2:04:33.5 2:06:56.6 20:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1901 Wilson Brott Traverse City MI 8498 M 2:04:34.9 2:06:50.9 20:05/M