Bayshore Marathon & 10k

back to results

May. 28, 2011

Bayshore Marathon & 10k
Traverse City, MI
Provided by www.bayshoremarathon.org


Bayshore Marathon & 10k - Preliminary - Full Marathon
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Nathan Peters Grayling MI 1976 M 2:28:23.3 2:28:23.6 5:40/M
2 Ryan Holm Walker MI 1642 M 2:29:35.1 2:29:37.9 5:43/M
3 Jake Flynn Lansing MI 1983 M 2:36:33.7 2:36:34.3 5:59/M
4 Kirklan Walrath Fenton MI 493 M 2:38:05.2 2:38:07.0 6:02/M
5 Todd Vigland Traverse City MI 150 M 2:38:32.5 2:38:33.7 6:03/M
6 Kenneth Brooks Portage MI 27 M 2:38:48.3 2:38:48.9 6:04/M
7 Greg Castady Homewood IL 1874 M 2:40:33.9 2:40:35.6 6:08/M
8 David De Steiger Rochester Hills MI 545 M 2:41:04.0 2:41:06.2 6:09/M
9 Sam Skeels Adrian MI 1249 M 2:42:00.4 2:42:00.6 6:11/M
10 Brian St Onge Farmington Hills M 1985 M 2:43:22.1 2:43:23.7 6:14/M
11 Joshua Lerch New York NY 961 M 2:43:33.0 2:43:34.6 6:15/M
12 Hank Risley Cedar Springs MI 222 M 2:44:13.9 2:44:16.1 6:16/M
13 Jason Werner Pewamo MI 590 M 2:44:56.1 2:44:57.3 6:18/M
14 Rich Power Rochester MI 1293 M 2:45:19.5 2:45:23.4 6:19/M
15 Scott Kentner Lansing MI 689 M 2:45:33.1 2:45:35.5 6:19/M
16 James Badgerow Omer MI 1443 M 2:48:24.2 2:48:27.6 6:26/M
17 John Arsen Lake Orion MI 859 M 2:49:14.1 2:49:16.7 6:28/M
18 Kyle Cutler Grand Rapids MI 1349 M 2:49:27.2 2:49:46.1 6:28/M
19 Suzanne Larsen Fenton MI 1932 F 2:49:44.3 2:49:46.7 6:29/M
20 Terry Yandl Fountain IN 1462 M 2:49:59.7 2:50:04.7 6:29/M
21 Jacob Williams Ann Arbor MI 78 M 2:51:32.5 2:51:35.1 6:33/M
22 Benji Walker Fremont MI 1292 M 2:52:01.8 2:52:06.2 6:34/M
23 Walt Czarnecki Bloomfield Hills M 1382 M 2:52:08.1 2:52:12.7 6:34/M
24 Will Mroz Chicago IL 160 M 2:52:11.0 2:53:00.6 6:34/M
25 Jeff Layne Kalamazoo MI 523 M 2:52:22.8 2:52:27.3 6:35/M
26 Josh Karslake Grand Ledge MI 522 M 2:52:54.3 2:52:57.6 6:36/M
27 Ryan Geers Kalamazoo MI 205 M 2:53:01.0 2:53:04.6 6:36/M
28 Christian Converse Grand Rapids MI 530 M 2:55:42.4 2:55:49.2 6:42/M
29 John Niven Swartz Creek MI 240 M 2:55:57.4 2:56:34.1 6:43/M
30 Ken Wilson Albuquerque NM 588 M 2:56:24.7 2:56:26.1 6:44/M
31 Steve McLean Clarkston MI 366 M 2:56:26.3 2:56:29.7 6:44/M
32 Garrett Carpenter Troy MI 1392 M 2:56:30.0 2:56:36.3 6:44/M
33 Jason Heaton Fenwick MI 639 M 2:57:10.4 2:57:13.8 6:46/M
34 Mark Riley Fayetteville AR 938 M 2:57:35.3 2:57:42.4 6:47/M
35 Dave Wolbert Flint MI 1206 M 2:58:29.5 2:58:34.3 6:49/M
36 Zachary King Kentwood MI 298 M 2:58:46.3 2:58:55.1 6:49/M
37 Brian Jones Burton MI 353 M 2:58:58.2 2:59:03.9 6:50/M
38 Kenneth Wedig Richmond IN 1557 M 2:59:00.2 2:59:04.7 6:50/M
39 Todd Barker Richmond IN 1461 M 2:59:07.0 2:59:12.8 6:50/M
40 Stefanie Locke Mt. Pleasant MI 1059 F 2:59:10.8 2:59:13.2 6:50/M
41 Rob McConnell Mount Pleasant MI 288 M 2:59:13.7 2:59:16.1 6:50/M
42 James Johnson Rochester MI 371 M 2:59:14.3 2:59:17.6 6:50/M
43 Collin Hayes Belmont MI 249 M 2:59:46.0 2:59:50.4 6:52/M
44 Jason Karslake Grand Ledge MI 805 M 2:59:55.1 2:59:58.2 6:52/M
45 Alex Martin San Francisco CA 1569 M 3:00:12.4 3:00:18.7 6:53/M
46 Nicholas Reeck Durham NC 437 M 3:00:33.5 3:00:36.7 6:53/M
47 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield MI 1928 F 3:01:09.2 3:01:11.8 6:55/M
48 Matt Aurenz South Bend IN 466 M 3:01:13.9 3:01:16.9 6:55/M
49 Nicole Falvo Grand Blanc MI 511 F 3:01:14.7 3:01:17.5 6:55/M
50 Kristen Brown Muskegon MI 1553 F 3:01:47.8 3:01:51.1 6:56/M
51 John Pawlak Lansing MI 226 M 3:02:28.8 3:02:32.7 6:58/M
52 Kurt Gogolin Lafayette IN 1601 M 3:02:47.0 3:02:50.1 6:59/M
53 Jon Purwin Grand Rapids MI 206 M 3:03:42.0 3:03:49.2 7:01/M
54 James Teeple Grand Blanc MI 482 M 3:03:51.2 3:03:55.3 7:01/M
55 Larry Gutierrez Fenton MI 229 M 3:03:55.9 3:04:00.9 7:01/M
56 Jason Adams Saline MI 895 M 3:04:02.8 3:04:08.7 7:01/M
57 Kory George Richmond IN 1676 M 3:04:16.7 3:04:21.1 7:02/M
58 Steven Walkotte Oxford OH 1600 M 3:04:38.6 3:04:43.7 7:03/M
59 Chris Girrbach Traverse City MI 1974 M 3:04:41.1 3:04:45.6 7:03/M
60 Joel Gaff Jr. Traverse City MI 1982 M 3:04:56.4 3:04:59.2 7:04/M
61 Adan Beltran Washington MI 1018 M 3:05:28.9 3:05:55.7 7:05/M
62 John Achterhof Jenison MI 1005 M 3:05:32.1 3:05:39.2 7:05/M
63 Scott Gogolin Lafayette IN 1599 M 3:05:48.2 3:05:55.5 7:05/M
64 Jim Moore Beverly Hills MI 1780 M 3:05:48.5 3:05:52.3 7:05/M
65 Eric Brenner Frankenmuth MI 127 M 3:06:04.7 3:06:19.6 7:06/M
66 Drew Johnson San Francisco CA 1573 M 3:06:24.5 3:06:30.6 7:07/M
67 Thien Nguyen Ann Arbor MI 1604 M 3:07:24.1 3:07:30.2 7:09/M
68 John Dils Richmond IN 1686 M 3:07:24.8 3:07:29.6 7:09/M
69 Catherine Spiess New Albany OH 1021 F 3:07:43.6 3:07:50.8 7:10/M
70 Richard Ditty South Woodslee ON 1660 M 3:07:49.3 3:08:00.4 7:10/M
71 Earl Lentner Saginaw MI 1022 M 3:08:12.0 3:08:27.8 7:11/M
72 Alek Kokoszka Plymouth MI 219 M 3:08:26.9 3:08:33.6 7:12/M
73 Holger Hornisch Rochester Hills MI 1839 M 3:08:38.9 3:09:59.4 7:12/M
74 Dustin Jenkins Davison MI 804 M 3:09:07.7 3:09:11.1 7:13/M
75 Dean Hoover Tecumseh MI 746 M 3:09:25.9 3:09:34.6 7:14/M
76 Steve VanLoo Holland MI 1577 M 3:09:35.6 3:10:33.7 7:14/M
77 Nikki Taylor Mt. Pleasant MI 358 F 3:09:41.8 3:09:45.6 7:14/M
78 Greg Ingram Richmond IN 1563 M 3:10:12.6 3:10:18.4 7:16/M
79 Tim Kragt Jenison MI 1806 M 3:10:16.6 3:10:22.1 7:16/M
80 Brandon Smith Rockford MI 421 M 3:10:21.4 3:10:27.4 7:16/M
81 Eddie Kline Byron Center MI 417 M 3:11:03.3 3:11:45.6 7:18/M
82 James Kelley Grand Rapids MI 1004 M 3:11:12.8 3:11:25.7 7:18/M
83 Kyle Smith Traverse City MI 116 M 3:11:19.1 3:11:31.0 7:18/M
84 Paul Bapst Jr. Hanover MI 864 M 3:11:41.7 3:12:05.4 7:19/M
85 Aaron Rzeznik Wixom MI 1036 M 3:11:57.0 3:12:45.5 7:20/M
86 Joe Seymour Washington DC 342 M 3:12:03.7 3:12:33.9 7:20/M
87 Michael Markes Midland MI 1078 M 3:12:32.7 3:12:38.1 7:21/M
88 Sandy Stafford Tecumseh MI 173 F 3:12:33.3 3:12:39.0 7:21/M
89 Shane Malaski Holland MI 1217 M 3:12:50.8 3:13:05.0 7:22/M
90 Gregory Duvall Grand Rapids MI 1287 M 3:13:02.7 3:13:59.1 7:22/M
91 Melissa Menard Denver CO 1513 F 3:13:30.8 3:13:37.9 7:23/M
92 Mark Brammer Kalamazoo MI 680 M 3:13:36.0 3:13:42.2 7:23/M
93 Jami Holm Plymouth IN 1779 F 3:13:39.2 3:13:57.0 7:23/M
94 Lisa Altman Saint Joseph MI 812 F 3:13:42.2 3:13:47.4 7:24/M
95 Jacqueline Conn South Bend IN 485 F 3:13:42.6 3:13:49.7 7:24/M
96 Tim Matuszewski Brighton MI 434 M 3:13:44.4 3:14:04.4 7:24/M
97 Mark Joy Wrightwood CA 1543 M 3:13:56.6 3:14:59.7 7:24/M
98 Ryan Stoklosa East Lansing MI 367 M 3:13:57.5 3:15:00.1 7:24/M
99 Rick Duhaime Holly MI 250 M 3:14:07.5 3:14:15.4 7:25/M
100 Laurie Vance Royal Oak MI 1070 F 3:14:31.0 3:14:42.1 7:25/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 Cathy Fenton Wayland MI 544 F 3:14:31.5 3:14:44.2 7:25/M
102 Timothy Bechtel Mount Pleasant MI 1048 M 3:15:06.0 3:15:09.4 7:27/M
103 Ryan Maxey Brighton MI 989 M 3:15:17.9 3:15:37.6 7:27/M
104 Timothy Haunert Detroit MI 1432 M 3:15:25.8 3:17:08.6 7:28/M
105 Craig Schang Brighton MI 637 M 3:15:27.5 3:16:08.2 7:28/M
106 David McComb Lansing MI 687 M 3:15:30.9 3:15:36.4 7:28/M
107 Daniel Vanderson Grand Rapids MI 799 M 3:15:39.0 3:15:44.6 7:28/M
108 John Worrell Troy MI 207 M 3:15:46.3 3:15:52.1 7:28/M
109 Jeff Calkins Grand Haven MI 188 M 3:15:57.3 3:16:09.2 7:29/M
110 Chris Swiecicki Midland MI 352 M 3:16:30.7 3:17:38.7 7:30/M
111 William Pritchett Midland MI 231 M 3:16:31.3 3:17:38.7 7:30/M
112 Mark Hoogterp Grand Rapids MI 363 M 3:16:37.0 3:16:48.6 7:30/M
113 David Langkam Shelby Township MI 171 M 3:16:56.9 3:17:06.3 7:31/M
114 Eric Kern Holland MI 1822 M 3:16:57.6 3:17:25.9 7:31/M
115 Patrick Danaher West Bend WI 1554 M 3:17:08.6 3:18:22.5 7:31/M
116 Joel Anhalt Arcadia MI 679 M 3:17:13.9 3:17:22.4 7:32/M
117 Monique Turco Grosse Pointe MI 415 F 3:17:21.9 3:17:29.1 7:32/M
118 Timothy Klaes Lowell MI 1762 M 3:17:38.7 3:18:35.3 7:33/M
119 Aaron Churchill South Bend IN 894 M 3:17:48.0 3:18:32.2 7:33/M
120 Bryan Spencer Marquette MI 1652 M 3:17:49.7 3:18:39.2 7:33/M
121 John Parrott Lake Orion MI 1082 M 3:17:56.7 3:18:10.9 7:33/M
122 Martin Malek Byron Center MI 248 M 3:18:08.4 3:18:31.2 7:34/M
123 Gary Spilman Midland MI 1171 M 3:18:15.2 3:18:26.1 7:34/M
124 Dan Kirkwood Grand Rapids, MI M 255 M 3:18:34.4 3:18:46.6 7:35/M
125 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton MI 440 F 3:18:42.1 3:19:01.8 7:35/M
126 Larry Ver Merris Ada MI 520 M 3:18:44.2 3:18:57.6 7:35/M
127 Wayne Dutton Manchester MI 157 M 3:18:52.7 3:19:16.5 7:35/M
128 Scott VanLoo Mattawan MI 1208 M 3:19:01.4 3:19:12.1 7:36/M
129 Kevin Kane Kalamazoo MI 1129 M 3:19:02.4 3:19:55.5 7:36/M
130 Stephanie Kern Northville MI 1041 F 3:19:04.5 3:19:16.1 7:36/M
131 Dan Kight Ottawa Hills OH 956 M 3:19:05.7 3:20:49.2 7:36/M
132 Dane Clark Rochester MI 728 M 3:19:11.5 3:19:23.6 7:36/M
133 David McMahon Mount Pleasant MI 1672 M 3:19:13.1 3:19:29.6 7:36/M
134 Matt Waterstone South Holland IL 1663 M 3:19:30.0 3:19:36.6 7:37/M
135 Kyle Waterstone Lexington KY 1659 M 3:19:31.3 3:19:37.4 7:37/M
136 Chelsey Jones Kalamazoo MI 951 F 3:19:42.7 3:19:47.8 7:37/M
137 Kyle Melinn Lansing MI 753 M 3:19:44.0 3:20:05.3 7:37/M
138 Jay Collings Rockford MI 565 M 3:19:46.0 3:19:51.7 7:37/M
139 Mark Bonner Hudsonville MI 1711 M 3:19:57.4 3:20:16.1 7:38/M
140 Rob Treadway Charlottesville VA 317 M 3:19:59.0 3:20:30.6 7:38/M
141 Brian Rayl Anderson IN 1278 M 3:20:05.9 3:20:21.8 7:38/M
142 Tim Otto Pleasant Lake MI 516 M 3:20:06.9 3:20:22.4 7:38/M
143 Dan Goerlich Royal Oak MI 1948 M 3:20:17.8 3:20:34.9 7:39/M
144 Michael Keim Cedar MI 861 M 3:20:20.6 3:20:47.7 7:39/M
145 Kaitlyn Meernik Redford MI 597 F 3:20:32.1 3:20:42.2 7:39/M
146 Kevin DeVries Grand Rapids MI 694 M 3:20:35.6 3:20:51.4 7:39/M
147 Thomas Ryan Ann Arbor MI 1966 M 3:20:51.2 3:20:59.8 7:40/M
148 Chuck Harrison Richmond IN 1697 M 3:20:53.2 3:20:59.6 7:40/M
149 Brian Parkhouse Holt MI 1300 M 3:20:55.2 3:21:05.1 7:40/M
150 Murray Paddon Windsor ON 1587 M 3:20:59.0 3:21:10.4 7:40/M
151 Jason Jenkins Grand Blanc MI 433 M 3:21:03.9 3:21:08.8 7:40/M
152 Joe Lasceski Saginaw MI 656 M 3:21:04.7 3:22:47.4 7:40/M
153 Dan Ellis Troy MI 370 M 3:21:09.7 3:21:20.6 7:41/M
154 Richard Punches Wyoming MI 872 M 3:21:10.5 3:21:28.4 7:41/M
155 Pedro Martinez Holland MI 1497 M 3:21:12.5 3:21:25.7 7:41/M
156 Sara Plumstead Beverly Hills MI 189 F 3:21:14.0 3:22:06.4 7:41/M
157 Beth Ciangi Lowell MI 1350 F 3:21:14.9 3:21:30.3 7:41/M
158 Michael Wolff Royal Oak MI 1972 M 3:21:18.7 3:21:22.4 7:41/M
159 Alan McCutcheon Boyne City MI 185 M 3:21:21.9 3:21:32.2 7:41/M
160 David Barstis Niles MI 1164 M 3:21:32.1 3:22:28.1 7:42/M
161 Steve Williams Brighton MI 992 M 3:21:34.1 3:21:53.8 7:42/M
162 Jonathan Laning Hudsonville MI 300 M 3:21:44.3 3:22:11.3 7:42/M
163 Mollie Pozolo Rochester Hills MI 1367 F 3:21:46.3 3:21:56.6 7:42/M
164 Aaron Griffith Grand Rapids MI 1308 M 3:21:48.4 3:21:54.7 7:42/M
165 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods MI 1598 M 3:21:50.2 3:21:53.7 7:42/M
166 Robert Britton Traverse City MI 1917 M 3:22:03.0 3:22:48.4 7:43/M
167 Jonathan Koop Holland MI 1385 M 3:22:16.5 3:22:40.1 7:43/M
168 George Korr Kalamazoo MI 89 M 3:22:27.5 3:23:03.6 7:44/M
169 Eric Lacy Detroit MI 1811 M 3:22:29.0 3:22:52.7 7:44/M
170 Robert Gioia Sault Ste. Marie O 31 M 3:22:40.6 3:22:58.4 7:44/M
171 Mike Cnossen Middleville MI 1301 M 3:22:43.3 3:22:55.1 7:44/M
172 Alison Goss Traverse City MI 108 F 3:22:50.9 3:23:32.2 7:45/M
173 Daniel Starkey Grand Haven MI 223 M 3:23:04.2 3:23:30.1 7:45/M
174 Mark Church Roscommon MI 1831 M 3:23:06.6 3:23:14.3 7:45/M
175 Al Arche Washington Twp MI 1691 M 3:23:08.7 3:23:10.9 7:45/M
176 Tom Klein Hilliard OH 1611 M 3:23:21.5 3:23:35.4 7:46/M
177 Andy Ray Northport MI 596 M 3:23:32.3 3:24:15.5 7:46/M
178 Shannon Johnstone Cary NC 539 F 3:23:36.1 3:23:43.9 7:46/M
179 Fritz Kramp White Lake MI 120 M 3:23:44.3 3:23:59.4 7:47/M
180 Brian Marshall Concord MI 1237 M 3:23:46.2 3:24:11.4 7:47/M
181 Bob Winter New Lenox IL 676 M 3:23:47.3 3:24:11.2 7:47/M
182 Todd Hachigian Troy MI 1089 M 3:23:53.3 3:24:28.3 7:47/M
183 Jeffrey Schriks Western Springs IL 1221 M 3:23:56.9 3:25:02.8 7:47/M
184 Nicholas Smith Lansing MI 1193 M 3:24:11.9 3:24:45.0 7:48/M
185 Nancy Agrillo Grand Rapids MI 814 F 3:24:19.1 3:25:42.3 7:48/M
186 Robert Strouse Williamston MI 652 M 3:24:20.6 3:24:53.4 7:48/M
187 Marie Vermeulen Kalamazoo MI 494 F 3:24:21.4 3:24:43.2 7:48/M
188 Todd Gramlich Clarkston MI 208 M 3:24:24.5 3:25:06.4 7:48/M
189 Tom Bush Lowell MI 1280 M 3:24:27.8 3:25:25.2 7:48/M
190 Thomas Yeh Troy MI 1052 M 3:24:28.4 3:24:31.2 7:48/M
191 Julie VanLoo Holland MI 1580 F 3:24:39.0 3:25:40.4 7:49/M
192 Burton Parsons DeWitt MI 688 M 3:24:43.2 3:25:11.7 7:49/M
193 Joseph Vogel St. Louis MO 825 M 3:24:55.8 3:25:09.5 7:49/M
194 Jason Wenger White Lake MI 1718 M 3:24:56.0 3:25:06.4 7:49/M
195 Cosmin Facaeanu Warren MI 929 M 3:24:58.0 3:25:04.6 7:49/M
196 Valerie Ingle Mason MI 1898 F 3:25:00.6 3:28:23.9 7:49/M
197 Angela Justice Canton MI 748 F 3:25:18.7 3:25:24.1 7:50/M
198 Kate Freshour Kentwood MI 115 F 3:25:19.0 3:25:27.3 7:50/M
199 James Rocktoff Farmington Hills M 1480 M 3:25:25.9 3:27:01.6 7:50/M
200 Gary McRay East Lansing MI 846 M 3:25:28.5 3:25:36.6 7:51/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 Craig Root Oak Park IL 1386 M 3:25:34.0 3:25:58.3 7:51/M
202 Ed Huebner Ann Arbor MI 1631 M 3:25:34.3 3:25:58.7 7:51/M
203 Chris Vanneste Macomb MI 351 M 3:25:42.9 3:25:52.7 7:51/M
204 Randy Schneider Macomb Twp MI 723 M 3:25:44.1 3:25:52.7 7:51/M
205 Cynthia Ingle Mason MI 1899 F 3:25:59.9 3:29:23.2 7:52/M
206 Bill Khan Fenton MI 82 M 3:26:00.5 3:26:13.6 7:52/M
207 Lenna Westerkamp Big Rapids MI 538 F 3:26:04.3 3:26:41.1 7:52/M
208 James O'Brien Troy MI 1703 M 3:26:06.9 3:26:22.6 7:52/M
209 Thomas Foley Grand Haven MI 1168 M 3:26:10.7 3:26:47.4 7:52/M
210 Arianne Whittaker Traverse City MI 234 F 3:26:19.8 3:27:19.5 7:52/M
211 Jay Bonnell Indianapolis IN 551 M 3:26:20.2 3:27:03.0 7:53/M
212 Nancy Kocsis Grandville MI 888 F 3:26:31.8 3:26:53.4 7:53/M
213 Robert Filarecki Lake Orion MI 770 M 3:26:39.9 3:27:25.7 7:53/M
214 Rachel Griffen Shelby Township MI 245 F 3:26:52.8 3:26:58.4 7:54/M
215 David Morin Portage MI 993 M 3:27:04.0 3:27:13.8 7:54/M
216 Robert Grove Boyne City MI 924 M 3:27:05.2 3:27:16.1 7:54/M
217 John Burtt Pierson MI 447 M 3:27:11.7 3:27:55.2 7:54/M
218 Brad Chayka Lapeer MI 1088 M 3:27:13.4 3:27:23.8 7:55/M
219 Christopher Breuker Fremont MI 1371 M 3:27:17.4 3:27:37.0 7:55/M
220 George Johnston Grand Blanc MI 1310 M 3:27:20.0 3:27:29.4 7:55/M
221 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 459 M 3:27:31.3 3:27:42.1 7:55/M
222 Jason Shurmur Ann Arbor MI 575 M 3:27:33.1 3:27:38.5 7:55/M
223 William Drook Richmond IN 1695 M 3:27:34.2 3:27:39.4 7:55/M
224 Brian Kerr Traverse City MI 155 M 3:27:40.8 3:27:45.7 7:56/M
225 Jeff Richardson Commerce MI 1650 M 3:27:43.2 3:28:06.4 7:56/M
226 Kayle Noble Interlochen MI 96 F 3:28:01.5 3:28:06.8 7:56/M
227 Jim Debrincat Livonia MI 1509 M 3:28:02.8 3:28:17.4 7:56/M
228 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MI 605 M 3:28:15.0 3:28:37.2 7:57/M
229 Brandon Funk Alto MI 931 M 3:28:17.3 3:28:40.6 7:57/M
230 Staci Dietzel Dewitt MI 535 F 3:28:20.3 3:28:42.6 7:57/M
231 Richard Czarnecki Okemos MI 48 M 3:28:23.5 3:29:17.9 7:57/M
232 Levi Haight Grand Haven MI 69 M 3:28:23.6 3:28:40.3 7:57/M
233 Thomas Claflin Brighton MI 1469 M 3:28:32.9 3:28:48.1 7:58/M
234 Russell Becker Grand Blanc MI 1748 M 3:28:34.6 3:29:20.7 7:58/M
235 Joaquin Luna Saginaw MI 1177 M 3:28:38.0 3:28:45.6 7:58/M
236 Jason Williams Mishawaka IN 1251 M 3:28:40.4 3:29:38.3 7:58/M
237 Stephanie Kapanowski Southgate MI 1893 F 3:28:59.7 3:29:26.7 7:59/M
238 Ralph Meyer Portage MI 165 M 3:29:02.7 3:29:13.6 7:59/M
239 James Parr Grand Rapids MI 670 M 3:29:04.2 3:29:38.7 7:59/M
240 Rebecca Clem Grand Rapids MI 1032 F 3:29:06.0 3:29:46.6 7:59/M
241 David Kessler Kentwood MI 1408 M 3:29:08.3 3:29:18.4 7:59/M
242 Ryan Bennink Caledonia MI 1510 M 3:29:10.8 3:29:52.7 7:59/M
243 Chad Bukowski Bay City MI 935 M 3:29:13.7 3:29:22.3 7:59/M
244 Gretchen Hein Traverse City MI 103 F 3:29:19.1 3:29:46.2 7:59/M
245 Lisa Drake Rochester MI 323 F 3:29:21.9 3:29:31.3 7:59/M
246 Thomas Klimmeck Park Ridge IL 982 M 3:29:21.9 3:29:34.8 7:59/M
247 Mandy Brown Traverse City MI 836 F 3:29:30.4 3:30:00.7 8:00/M
248 Jeffrey Straus DeWitt MI 536 M 3:29:30.4 3:29:41.5 8:00/M
249 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield MI 339 M 3:29:32.1 3:29:42.8 8:00/M
250 Nate Roosien Grand Rapids MI 386 M 3:29:34.4 3:29:58.2 8:00/M
251 Darron Birchmeier Westphalia MI 256 M 3:29:35.6 3:29:54.4 8:00/M
252 Ben Precious Commerce Township 1284 M 3:29:36.4 3:30:41.1 8:00/M
253 Kristin Kachnowski wixom MI 1263 F 3:29:40.8 3:30:07.4 8:00/M
254 Dave Rickard Grand Haven MI 649 M 3:29:46.7 3:30:49.2 8:00/M
255 Sean Cabbage Traverse City MI 152 M 3:29:47.9 3:30:19.1 8:00/M
256 David Seeley Portage MI 1712 M 3:29:49.6 3:29:59.9 8:00/M
257 David Segerlind Portland MI 400 M 3:29:56.7 3:31:39.3 8:01/M
258 Mitch Brouwer Hudsonville MI 1455 M 3:30:03.8 3:30:23.4 8:01/M
259 Steven Edwards Dundee MI 1894 M 3:30:06.4 3:30:32.4 8:01/M
260 Paul Patrick Plymouth IN 1111 M 3:30:08.6 3:31:04.7 8:01/M
261 Tom Snider Grand Ledge MI 321 M 3:30:12.7 3:30:30.4 8:01/M
262 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 1273 M 3:30:19.5 3:30:38.9 8:02/M
263 Kate Gordon Powell OH 1578 F 3:30:24.8 3:30:37.1 8:02/M
264 Jerry Roersma Comstock Park MI 1274 M 3:30:31.1 3:31:07.4 8:02/M
265 Steven Penkevich New Hudson MI 1119 M 3:30:31.8 3:31:26.6 8:02/M
266 Ashley VanderWall Grandville MI 416 F 3:30:38.8 3:30:48.0 8:02/M
267 Kristina Crandell Owosso MI 996 F 3:30:40.9 3:30:47.6 8:02/M
268 Rob Gravell South Lyon MI 1162 M 3:30:42.4 3:30:53.1 8:03/M
269 Tim Jacobs Paris MI 1633 M 3:30:44.8 3:31:47.2 8:03/M
270 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg MI 393 M 3:30:47.8 3:31:20.1 8:03/M
271 Sarah Sandborn Portland MI 1384 F 3:30:48.8 3:31:17.9 8:03/M
272 Bob Gazda Washington MI 1242 M 3:30:55.6 3:31:06.3 8:03/M
273 Renee Champagne milford MI 779 F 3:31:03.7 3:31:30.3 8:03/M
274 Aaron Boersma Wyoming MI 453 M 3:31:04.7 3:31:41.1 8:03/M
275 Matthew Smith Lowell MI 406 M 3:31:16.0 3:32:46.1 8:04/M
276 Mindy Bohmer Chicago IL 1122 F 3:31:53.5 3:32:14.3 8:05/M
277 Akiko Flanders Rockford MI 1643 F 3:31:54.0 3:32:02.3 8:05/M
278 Mark Kozma Commerce Twp. MI 1332 M 3:31:55.1 3:32:19.0 8:05/M
279 Leslie Patton Chicago IL 806 F 3:32:01.2 3:33:07.6 8:06/M
280 Kristen Patton Arlington VA 787 F 3:32:02.4 3:33:08.8 8:06/M
281 Andrew Damore Saginaw MI 1130 M 3:32:23.3 3:32:31.7 8:06/M
282 Cindy Nutt Ellsworth MI 1506 F 3:32:29.1 3:33:57.3 8:07/M
283 Christopher Smith Manistee MI 643 M 3:32:31.1 3:32:47.4 8:07/M
284 Chris Clapp Milton NH 1190 M 3:32:31.4 3:32:38.6 8:07/M
285 Dan Thumm Holland MI 182 M 3:32:32.1 3:32:45.2 8:07/M
286 Mark Smith Grand Rapids MI 477 M 3:32:40.7 3:33:11.4 8:07/M
287 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 1457 M 3:32:43.5 3:32:57.2 8:07/M
288 Dora Izquierdo Matamoros Maineville OH 1170 F 3:32:49.2 3:33:58.7 8:07/M
289 Timothy Waalkes Grand Rapids MI 1533 M 3:32:56.7 3:34:02.9 8:08/M
290 Lori Guthrie Bloomfield Hills M 480 F 3:32:57.1 3:33:24.9 8:08/M
291 Allison Lumb Grosse Pointe Park 870 F 3:33:00.0 3:33:51.8 8:08/M
292 Maureen Lang Howell MI 1327 F 3:33:05.2 3:33:11.3 8:08/M
293 Michael Tiberg Traverse City MI 1 M 3:33:15.1 3:33:18.8 8:08/M
294 Alan Guest Alpena MI 755 M 3:33:18.1 3:33:39.2 8:08/M
295 Zach Pauley Flushing MI 1847 M 3:33:21.5 3:34:01.8 8:09/M
296 Andrea Crumback Rockford MI 106 F 3:33:26.7 3:34:00.8 8:09/M
297 Jim Stieber Boyne City MI 1006 M 3:33:30.0 3:34:14.6 8:09/M
298 Bernard Schafer Farwell MI 1830 M 3:33:31.5 3:33:43.8 8:09/M
299 Courtney Johnson Oak Park IL 948 F 3:33:38.9 3:34:32.6 8:09/M
300 Paul Cervenak East Lansing MI 1120 M 3:33:43.7 3:33:56.5 8:09/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 Phillip Smith Westphalia MI 179 M 3:33:43.7 3:34:28.7 8:09/M
302 Jessica Fern Gold Canyon AZ 1790 F 3:34:04.8 3:34:36.2 8:10/M
303 Mungai Kamiti Oswego IL 1875 M 3:34:05.9 3:35:00.2 8:10/M
304 Angela Calabrese Barton East Lansing MI 174 F 3:34:10.7 3:34:20.2 8:10/M
305 James Elford Byron MI 1619 M 3:34:16.5 3:34:44.6 8:11/M
306 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills MI 1425 M 3:34:22.6 3:34:37.6 8:11/M
307 Ryan Knight Alpena MI 1415 M 3:34:26.0 3:35:04.7 8:11/M
308 Andrea Kramer Mt. Pleasant MI 465 F 3:34:38.2 3:35:09.9 8:12/M
309 Don Zwart Spring Lake MI 1638 M 3:34:38.3 3:35:12.7 8:12/M
310 Chris Bolhuis Hudsonville MI 1813 M 3:34:39.6 3:34:53.1 8:12/M
311 Corey Werner Pewamo MI 501 F 3:34:42.1 3:35:48.6 8:12/M
312 Lori Foley Grand Haven MI 519 F 3:34:43.8 3:34:58.4 8:12/M
313 Shirley Thelen Westphalia MI 17 F 3:35:03.7 3:36:10.6 8:12/M
314 Kara Zech Thelen DeWitt MI 665 F 3:35:04.0 3:36:10.6 8:13/M
315 Seth Friedman Clawson MI 13 M 3:35:12.5 3:35:23.7 8:13/M
316 Chelsea Brundage Arlington VA 1975 F 3:35:20.5 3:35:50.6 8:13/M
317 Aaron Treiber Auburn MI 1220 M 3:35:22.5 3:35:38.6 8:13/M
318 Ben Verbeek Grandville MI 521 M 3:35:33.0 3:36:42.7 8:14/M
319 John Perry Flushing MI 93 M 3:35:33.2 3:36:15.1 8:14/M
320 Timothy Cason West Lafayette IN 512 M 3:35:38.7 3:36:00.6 8:14/M
321 Erik Toquigne South Lyon MI 1299 M 3:35:45.0 3:36:43.7 8:14/M
322 Tyler Lewis Battle Creek MI 1548 M 3:35:45.5 3:37:05.4 8:14/M
323 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc MI 1754 M 3:35:47.7 3:35:57.3 8:14/M
324 Jami Lovejoy Toledo OH 408 F 3:35:48.1 3:37:02.7 8:14/M
325 Matt Dana Saginaw MI 410 M 3:35:48.6 3:35:56.1 8:14/M
326 Tres Kline Fenton MI 1746 M 3:35:59.1 3:35:59.1 8:15/M
327 Chiristopher Quilliams Clarkston MI 1634 M 3:36:07.6 3:36:18.7 8:15/M
328 Laura Pennala South Lyon MI 65 F 3:36:09.2 3:36:21.4 8:15/M
329 Cassidy Edwards Cedar MI 1930 F 3:36:14.2 3:36:39.6 8:15/M
330 Mike Pennala Fenton MI 908 M 3:36:20.5 3:37:06.3 8:15/M
331 Aaron Brock Muskegon MI 1618 M 3:36:26.7 3:38:15.1 8:16/M
332 Phil Fabien Livonia MI 810 M 3:36:33.0 3:37:27.3 8:16/M
333 Jim Praeger Kalamazoo MI 773 M 3:36:37.5 3:36:57.2 8:16/M
334 Leticia Dykema Hudsonville MI 1008 F 3:36:38.7 3:36:56.4 8:16/M
335 Lindsey Torkko Cadillac MI 1271 F 3:36:44.7 3:37:57.4 8:16/M
336 Susan Robles Santa Ana CA 1064 F 3:36:47.7 3:36:52.4 8:16/M
337 Kayle Williams Cambridge MA 1771 F 3:36:48.6 3:38:34.3 8:16/M
338 Justyn Zajac Canton MI 801 M 3:36:51.5 3:38:36.7 8:17/M
339 Joe Bertoletti Ypsilanti MI 126 M 3:36:51.8 3:38:18.2 8:17/M
340 Annalisa Low Mt. Pleasant MI 1175 F 3:36:55.6 3:37:41.2 8:17/M
341 Cynthia Weiner Indianapolis IN 296 F 3:37:10.1 3:38:18.3 8:17/M
342 Dale Conroy Bloomington IL 83 M 3:37:10.4 3:37:17.6 8:17/M
343 Mary Herzog Grand Rapids MI 1595 F 3:37:19.6 3:37:40.2 8:18/M
344 Michael Bujold Saginaw MI 52 M 3:37:53.8 3:38:10.7 8:19/M
345 Sarah Shipley Canton MI 1868 F 3:38:09.9 3:38:37.3 8:20/M
346 Craig McPhee Rockford MI 668 M 3:38:14.6 3:38:49.3 8:20/M
347 Jarrett Martin Rapid City MI 1536 M 3:38:18.9 3:39:46.3 8:20/M
348 Ryan Heidenfeld Grand Rapids MI 1575 M 3:38:20.4 3:39:40.2 8:20/M
349 Keith Clancy Macomb Twp. MI 893 M 3:38:36.6 3:39:29.1 8:21/M
350 Daniel Saunders Carmel IN 45 M 3:38:42.0 3:39:04.5 8:21/M
351 Scott Richardson Berrien Springs MI 114 M 3:38:45.4 3:39:40.2 8:21/M
352 Jonathan Meengs Holland MI 1889 M 3:38:45.4 3:39:41.7 8:21/M
353 Leigh Rebone Spring Lake MI 609 F 3:38:47.0 3:39:11.2 8:21/M
354 Buck Cramer Whitehouse OH 215 M 3:38:55.2 3:39:40.1 8:21/M
355 Natalie Walicki Hartland MI 227 F 3:38:55.4 3:39:24.2 8:21/M
356 Thomas Bootes Tucson AZ 90 M 3:38:56.8 3:39:32.2 8:21/M
357 Vincent Lewis Dayton OH 1250 M 3:38:58.5 3:39:58.7 8:21/M
358 Paul Negin Okemos MI 531 M 3:39:10.5 3:39:45.3 8:22/M
359 Matt Carter Chicago IL 1775 M 3:39:19.9 3:39:39.4 8:22/M
360 Shane Crowley Fremont MI 1728 M 3:39:20.4 3:39:35.1 8:22/M
361 Brandon Carpenter Hastings MI 1579 M 3:39:29.0 3:39:45.1 8:23/M
362 David Stone Grand Ledge MI 777 M 3:39:29.9 3:39:51.4 8:23/M
363 Kevin Finn Bath MI 1407 M 3:39:31.8 3:41:09.9 8:23/M
364 Susan Sosick Calgary AB 1117 F 3:39:32.3 3:40:13.2 8:23/M
365 Benjamin Kinney Fife Lake MI 454 M 3:39:36.1 3:39:51.6 8:23/M
366 Jason Loudenbeck Saginaw MI 1315 M 3:39:40.4 3:39:55.4 8:23/M
367 Michael Castellani Lansing MI 703 M 3:39:52.0 3:39:57.3 8:24/M
368 Aben Orellana East Grand Rapids 611 M 3:39:55.6 3:41:18.6 8:24/M
369 Sean Tilton Grand Rapids MI 134 M 3:39:56.0 3:41:18.4 8:24/M
370 Rachel Noirot Bloomington IN 1906 F 3:40:00.7 3:40:25.4 8:24/M
371 Ashley Schatzle Grawn MI 130 F 3:40:06.4 3:40:27.9 8:24/M
372 Daniel Carlson Royal Oak MI 1714 M 3:40:14.8 3:42:37.4 8:24/M
373 Jeff Evert Wayland MI 163 M 3:40:16.1 3:40:53.3 8:24/M
374 Todd Nienhouse Traverse MI 937 M 3:40:17.8 3:40:22.3 8:24/M
375 Amy McNabb Emmett MI 1884 F 3:40:19.1 3:41:03.7 8:25/M
376 Kelly Kendall Jackson MI 1040 M 3:40:22.0 3:40:37.4 8:25/M
377 Young Hwangbo Ann Arbor MI 1900 M 3:40:36.5 3:40:43.7 8:25/M
378 Michael Huisman Alto MI 1268 M 3:40:36.5 3:40:48.1 8:25/M
379 Thomas Tomczak West Branch MI 594 M 3:40:44.2 3:41:27.6 8:25/M
380 Sarah Yetter Kalamazoo MI 445 F 3:40:47.4 3:41:07.6 8:26/M
381 Chris Lindeboom Rockford MI 112 M 3:40:47.9 3:41:22.3 8:26/M
382 Deydre Teyhen Cibolo TX 329 F 3:40:48.4 3:42:06.2 8:26/M
383 Scott Deyoung Grand Haven MI 420 M 3:40:51.0 3:41:16.3 8:26/M
384 Daniel Solera Chicago IL 685 M 3:40:59.0 3:41:23.3 8:26/M
385 Timothy Wendt Battle Creek MI 232 M 3:40:59.9 3:41:52.6 8:26/M
386 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills MI 239 M 3:41:00.4 3:41:16.0 8:26/M
387 Linda Ling Canton MI 1065 F 3:41:04.0 3:41:56.4 8:26/M
388 Kevin Schmidtendorff Three Rivers MI 1680 M 3:41:08.0 3:42:01.2 8:26/M
389 Wayne Christopherson Alpena MI 200 M 3:41:20.9 3:41:41.1 8:27/M
390 Stephen Smihal Grosse Pointe MI 462 M 3:41:22.7 3:41:47.7 8:27/M
391 Paul Nickoley Glen Ellyn IL 506 M 3:41:38.3 3:42:45.7 8:28/M
392 Carman Turkelson Lapeer MI 1530 F 3:41:47.4 3:42:21.5 8:28/M
393 David DeFour Alpena MI 1028 M 3:42:02.8 3:42:23.0 8:28/M
394 William Kennis Rochester Hills MI 1313 M 3:42:09.5 3:43:04.7 8:29/M
395 John Dubois Macomb MI 1870 M 3:42:18.4 3:42:55.5 8:29/M
396 Suzanne Bessette Ann Arbor MI 1080 F 3:42:19.9 3:42:45.3 8:29/M
397 Ellen Podeszwa Troy MI 997 F 3:42:20.0 3:42:33.6 8:29/M
398 David Walsh Holland MI 302 M 3:42:33.0 3:43:02.3 8:30/M
399 Kathryn Kamm Shorewood WI 40 F 3:42:33.0 3:43:25.4 8:30/M
400 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw MI 1039 M 3:42:37.6 3:42:44.3 8:30/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
401 A Michele Hendrick Bloomfield Hills M 1544 F 3:42:39.9 3:43:58.4 8:30/M
402 Chad Brewer North Muskegon MI 1542 M 3:42:41.7 3:43:41.3 8:30/M
403 Shannon Escasa Sault Ste Marie ON 279 F 3:42:47.6 3:43:35.8 8:30/M
404 Linda Hamer Indianapolis IN 1950 F 3:42:48.0 3:43:29.0 8:30/M
405 Steven McMahan Port Huron MI 242 M 3:42:51.1 3:43:08.7 8:30/M
406 Kyle Poland Springboro OH 1622 M 3:42:51.6 3:44:07.4 8:30/M
407 Chris Weaver Middletown OH 1625 M 3:42:52.0 3:44:07.4 8:30/M
408 John Murray Lagos 834 M 3:42:53.3 3:42:58.0 8:30/M
409 Heather Johnson Durocher Traverse City MI 789 F 3:42:55.3 3:43:41.7 8:30/M
410 Lindsey Broek Hudsonville MI 1388 F 3:42:56.1 3:43:15.1 8:31/M
411 Lisa Rupert Grand Rapids MI 104 F 3:42:59.7 3:43:15.1 8:31/M
412 Christopher Reehl Lake Forest IL 426 M 3:43:01.1 3:43:31.9 8:31/M
413 Alec Laorr Saginaw MI 1547 M 3:43:04.6 3:44:03.7 8:31/M
414 Lawrence Crowder Davison MI 1097 M 3:43:16.5 3:43:45.6 8:31/M
415 Brittany Zettel West Branch MI 1265 M 3:43:18.0 3:43:31.9 8:31/M
416 Joshua Barnhart Laingsburg MI 1447 M 3:43:18.5 3:43:52.4 8:31/M
417 Blaize Mason Harbor Springs MI 1909 M 3:43:30.9 3:43:32.1 8:32/M
418 Amie Wilson Ferndale MI 1356 F 3:43:34.2 3:44:37.6 8:32/M
419 Sharon Moscovic Davisburg MI 1183 F 3:43:34.4 3:43:48.7 8:32/M
420 David Siegel West Bloomfield MI 853 M 3:43:34.6 3:46:21.7 8:32/M
421 Douglas Kastamo Howell MI 486 M 3:43:39.3 3:44:21.1 8:32/M
422 Daniel Rubio Fremont MI 468 M 3:43:44.0 3:44:28.4 8:32/M
423 Zachary Anderson Aberdeen SD 1446 M 3:43:44.0 3:45:12.7 8:32/M
424 Shawn Calabrese East Lansing MI 612 M 3:43:44.5 3:44:09.4 8:32/M
425 Joe Unwin Hastings MI 1043 M 3:43:45.4 3:44:51.1 8:32/M
426 Thomas Goulette Armada MI 926 M 3:43:48.4 3:43:59.4 8:33/M
427 Eric Kaye livonia MI 1344 M 3:43:54.0 3:44:12.3 8:33/M
428 James Fitch Harper Woods MI 1818 M 3:44:01.5 3:44:21.1 8:33/M
429 Laura Clark Grosse Pointe Park 1545 F 3:44:05.8 3:45:23.9 8:33/M
430 Heather Abell Shelby Twp. MI 1503 F 3:44:05.9 3:44:14.4 8:33/M
431 Sydney Savage Belmont MI 1566 F 3:44:12.1 3:45:29.6 8:33/M
432 Tom Cannon Grand Rapids MI 269 M 3:44:15.1 3:44:25.4 8:34/M
433 Tom Jeppson Ann Arbor MI 1303 M 3:44:15.5 3:44:40.9 8:34/M
434 Taryn Worst Caledonia MI 270 F 3:44:18.5 3:44:50.6 8:34/M
435 Steve Beyer Traverse City MI 1077 M 3:44:28.7 3:44:39.4 8:34/M
436 DeLynne Siggaard Muskegon MI 210 F 3:44:38.8 3:45:22.9 8:34/M
437 Donald Pennala South Lyon MI 29 M 3:44:42.5 3:44:54.7 8:35/M
438 Mary Jacobs Paris MI 1632 F 3:44:53.0 3:45:56.2 8:35/M
439 John Schafer Dewitt MI 1114 M 3:44:53.7 3:45:36.6 8:35/M
440 John Krauss Ann Arbor MI 975 M 3:44:54.3 3:46:00.9 8:35/M
441 Jesika Posthuma Royal Oak MI 214 F 3:44:55.1 3:45:40.5 8:35/M
442 Michael Conn Grand Blanc MI 1240 M 3:44:55.1 3:44:55.1 8:35/M
443 Tina Danielson Denver CO 828 F 3:45:03.0 3:46:16.1 8:35/M
444 Rebecca VanderKlok Wyoming MI 1429 F 3:45:07.5 3:45:15.2 8:36/M
445 Fredrick Bush White Cloud MI 999 M 3:45:07.6 3:45:29.4 8:36/M
446 Lyle Garver Winter Haven FL 1007 M 3:45:08.0 3:45:28.4 8:36/M
447 Jason Ruud Grand Rapids MI 479 M 3:45:09.3 3:46:14.4 8:36/M
448 Kathy McCarthy Canton MI 1867 F 3:45:15.1 3:46:25.2 8:36/M
449 Brian Leicht Cincinnati OH 301 M 3:45:18.3 3:45:53.5 8:36/M
450 Kristin Statler Portage MI 1430 F 3:45:23.9 3:45:43.3 8:36/M
451 Edwin Grube Belmont MI 1979 M 3:45:33.2 3:47:32.7 8:37/M
452 Danielle Schurman Chicago IL 1047 F 3:45:54.9 3:46:10.1 8:37/M
453 Dave Guimond South Lyon MI 30 M 3:46:08.7 3:46:25.6 8:38/M
454 Betsy Koop Holland MI 1387 F 3:46:10.0 3:46:34.6 8:38/M
455 Joseph Kozma Oxford MI 1236 M 3:46:13.0 3:46:36.4 8:38/M
456 Susan Townsend Traverse City MI 1106 F 3:46:34.3 3:47:36.7 8:39/M
457 Abby Wieber Fowler MI 97 F 3:46:35.7 3:47:42.7 8:39/M
458 Jennifer Krieter Rochester Hills MI 1145 F 3:46:36.6 3:47:14.4 8:39/M
459 Danny Nichols Traverse City MI 1527 M 3:46:51.4 3:46:57.5 8:40/M
460 Jon Vandenberg Fremont MI 1736 M 3:46:53.3 3:47:09.1 8:40/M
461 John Dettloff Walker MI 412 M 3:46:54.6 3:47:18.2 8:40/M
462 Tom Fean Fort Wayne IN 1945 M 3:46:58.0 3:47:41.2 8:40/M
463 Patrick Cusmano Grosse Pointe Woods 1049 M 3:46:58.2 3:47:53.7 8:40/M
464 Greg Hamilton Laingsburg MI 490 M 3:46:59.1 3:48:24.6 8:40/M
465 Susie Kirinovic DeWitt MI 267 F 3:47:06.6 3:47:31.3 8:40/M
466 Glenn Greff Findlay OH 555 M 3:47:18.5 3:47:37.1 8:41/M
467 Annie Ratke Grand Haven MI 125 F 3:47:19.4 3:48:40.8 8:41/M
468 Gina Northup Grand Rapids MI 604 F 3:47:22.6 3:47:45.7 8:41/M
469 Kristin Needhsm Madison WI 1570 F 3:47:34.2 3:47:50.4 8:41/M
470 Reuben Cuison Okemos MI 1589 M 3:47:43.6 3:48:48.7 8:41/M
471 Nicole King Interlochen MI 1805 F 3:47:47.0 3:48:56.6 8:42/M
472 John Hibbler Lake Orion MI 1438 M 3:47:47.5 3:48:03.1 8:42/M
473 Patricia Dzuris Rochester Hills MI 1094 F 3:47:54.6 3:48:30.4 8:42/M
474 Rich Bednarski Galena OH 1683 M 3:48:01.3 3:49:18.2 8:42/M
475 Michael Hunnell Saint Joseph MI 23 M 3:48:05.6 3:50:03.7 8:42/M
476 Timothy Meeker Mattawan MI 995 M 3:48:15.3 3:48:35.9 8:43/M
477 Jamacyn Steen Rheude Chicago IL 441 F 3:48:27.6 3:48:47.7 8:43/M
478 Ronald Foon Birmingham MI 1297 M 3:48:30.2 3:49:30.6 8:43/M
479 Bridget Sparks Williamston MI 322 F 3:48:32.9 3:49:02.4 8:43/M
480 Timothy Walls Saint Joseph MI 1194 M 3:48:39.8 3:49:16.8 8:44/M
481 Javier Robles Livonia MI 471 M 3:48:44.1 3:48:56.6 8:44/M
482 Jerry DeFrell West Olive MI 1742 M 3:48:46.2 3:49:47.6 8:44/M
483 Sarah Kentner Stanton MI 254 F 3:48:50.8 3:50:18.1 8:44/M
484 Brenda Clark Fairgrove MI 1241 F 3:48:55.8 3:50:14.7 8:44/M
485 Brian Nequist Waterford MI 1963 M 3:49:01.3 3:50:56.4 8:44/M
486 Patrick Farrell Battle Creek MI 1529 M 3:49:06.3 3:49:58.8 8:45/M
487 Douglas Killian Lakeview MI 797 M 3:49:06.4 3:50:06.4 8:45/M
488 Jennifer Bolhuis Hudsonville MI 1812 F 3:49:22.2 3:49:35.8 8:45/M
489 Ron Smerigan Hazel Park MI 1664 M 3:49:27.2 3:50:31.5 8:45/M
490 Bryan Hatfield Howell MI 515 M 3:49:29.4 3:50:04.2 8:46/M
491 Dana Westdorp McBain MI 1796 F 3:49:35.8 3:50:33.1 8:46/M
492 David Donaldson Rochester MI 776 M 3:49:46.6 3:49:54.3 8:46/M
493 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp. MI 92 M 3:49:48.2 3:51:50.8 8:46/M
494 John Buday Essexville MI 1671 M 3:49:50.1 3:50:28.2 8:46/M
495 Chad Kettner Kentwood MI 1886 M 3:49:50.4 3:51:11.2 8:46/M
496 Ronald Adelman Plymouth MI 1733 M 3:49:52.1 3:50:19.7 8:46/M
497 Charles Drayton East Lansing MI 1428 M 3:49:53.9 3:50:46.4 8:46/M
498 Craig Owens Traverse City MI 1684 M 3:49:57.4 3:50:06.1 8:47/M
499 Anthony Lambert Lansing MI 1184 M 3:49:59.1 3:50:49.4 8:47/M
500 Ryan Noel Ann Arbor MI 22 M 3:50:01.7 3:51:46.4 8:47/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
501 Jim Steinebach Belmont MI 795 M 3:50:04.3 3:51:17.2 8:47/M
502 Don Siegel Rockford MI 1793 M 3:50:05.3 3:51:17.2 8:47/M
503 Chris Streng Grand Haven MI 1885 M 3:50:06.9 3:51:04.1 8:47/M
504 John Wilkins East Lansing MI 19 M 3:50:08.7 3:50:17.4 8:47/M
505 Lindsay Sneller Grand Rapids MI 1431 F 3:50:10.4 3:50:38.2 8:47/M
506 Lisa Koetje Holland MI 1478 F 3:50:11.0 3:50:38.2 8:47/M
507 Jodi South Lansing MI 710 F 3:50:27.0 3:50:55.5 8:48/M
508 Jeff DeVries Hudsonville MI 1459 M 3:50:41.7 3:51:12.1 8:48/M
509 Christine Comer Ann Arbor MI 1798 F 3:50:42.1 3:51:12.5 8:48/M
510 Erin McGovern Grand Rapids MI 502 F 3:51:01.4 3:51:48.1 8:49/M
511 Renee Kulling Midland MI 199 F 3:51:04.7 3:51:38.4 8:49/M
512 Ken Dilg South Lyon MI 101 M 3:51:18.9 3:53:07.8 8:50/M
513 Emily Hebert National City MI 1339 F 3:51:29.9 3:52:05.4 8:50/M
514 Elizabeth Burdick Traverse City MI 1403 F 3:51:30.0 3:52:05.4 8:50/M
515 Robert Van Shufflin Herndon VA 180 M 3:51:30.4 3:52:32.1 8:50/M
516 Joe Esper Traverse City MI 380 M 3:51:31.4 3:52:30.1 8:50/M
517 Todd Cooper Lowell MI 1110 M 3:51:31.5 3:52:28.7 8:50/M
518 Shawn Holmes Midland MI 1001 M 3:51:40.1 3:52:57.2 8:51/M
519 Michael Gadola Haslett MI 1922 M 3:51:47.3 3:52:58.4 8:51/M
520 Patrick McMahan Westland MI 1901 M 3:51:49.1 3:52:07.3 8:51/M
521 Kate Brown Victoria BC 865 F 3:51:50.3 3:52:38.2 8:51/M
522 Andrew Willows Rochester MI 1826 M 3:51:51.8 3:53:30.0 8:51/M
523 Paul Montpas West Bloomfield MI 1320 M 3:51:56.8 3:52:33.4 8:51/M
524 Chet Price Wisconsin Rapids W 772 M 3:52:02.4 3:53:07.2 8:51/M
525 Amanda McDowell Belmont MI 343 F 3:52:03.8 3:52:58.2 8:51/M
526 Peter Stoepker Grand Haven MI 346 M 3:52:05.2 3:52:43.2 8:51/M
527 Nathan McKerchie Traverse City MI 139 M 3:52:10.4 3:53:59.4 8:52/M
528 Jenny Schmitt West Branch MI 1508 F 3:52:11.7 3:53:31.9 8:52/M
529 Carolynn Nauta East Grand Rapids 1333 F 3:52:28.3 3:53:06.4 8:52/M
530 Samuel Aleman Rochester Hills MI 1933 M 3:52:35.9 3:52:44.7 8:53/M
531 Ed Maas Holland MI 1706 M 3:52:36.4 3:53:40.2 8:53/M
532 Rick Llope Franklin MI 1195 M 3:52:51.0 3:53:07.0 8:53/M
533 Laura Woods Richmond IN 1418 F 3:52:54.1 3:53:23.4 8:53/M
534 Wendy Thomas Grand Haven MI 934 F 3:52:55.6 3:53:20.8 8:53/M
535 Paul Rauth Marshall MI 901 M 3:53:03.9 3:53:14.7 8:54/M
536 Jared Martin DeWitt MI 1737 M 3:53:07.9 3:54:39.4 8:54/M
537 Susan Schmidtendorff Three Rivers MI 1681 F 3:53:11.3 3:54:04.1 8:54/M
538 Kelley Walsh Linden MI 897 F 3:53:15.2 3:53:40.8 8:54/M
539 Jason McHugh Swartz Creek MI 1200 M 3:53:18.7 3:54:35.4 8:54/M
540 Curt Steenbeke Munith MI 192 M 3:53:21.6 3:53:41.2 8:54/M
541 Thomas Hale Richmond IN 1629 M 3:53:24.7 3:53:54.8 8:55/M
542 Laura McDonell Saint Clair MI 1311 F 3:53:26.0 3:54:10.6 8:55/M
543 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City MI 1590 F 3:53:27.6 3:53:34.1 8:55/M
544 Fred Werner Grand Ledge MI 247 M 3:53:31.9 3:54:18.2 8:55/M
545 Erica Smith Muskegon MI 1620 F 3:53:37.8 3:54:12.9 8:55/M
546 Axel Demuth Farmington Hills M 1582 M 3:53:51.8 3:54:57.4 8:56/M
547 Evan Moreau Onaway MI 889 M 3:54:12.2 3:54:29.8 8:56/M
548 Karen Phelps Saline MI 383 F 3:54:17.4 3:54:37.2 8:57/M
549 Dave Duncan Flushing MI 1873 M 3:54:34.4 3:55:11.8 8:57/M
550 Sean Orzol Fenton MI 1597 M 3:54:36.7 3:56:00.4 8:57/M
551 Kelly Schipper Kentwood MI 650 F 3:54:43.1 3:54:50.8 8:58/M
552 Robert McLeod White Lake MI 1715 M 3:54:44.3 3:54:55.2 8:58/M
553 Steven Scheidel Sparta MI 1151 M 3:54:44.6 3:55:57.4 8:58/M
554 Jeanette Wenger White Lake MI 1717 F 3:54:44.8 3:54:55.5 8:58/M
555 Russell Hawkins Clinton MI 747 M 3:54:45.7 3:54:45.7 8:58/M
556 Kelly McColl Manistee MI 564 F 3:54:47.0 3:55:15.4 8:58/M
557 Bob Young Saginaw MI 843 M 3:54:48.1 3:55:54.4 8:58/M
558 Steve Tanyko Midland MI 308 M 3:55:01.4 3:55:18.7 8:58/M
559 Scott Maisel Royal Oak MI 1689 M 3:55:31.6 3:56:43.1 8:59/M
560 Erin Fitzgibbon Royal Oak MI 118 F 3:55:31.7 3:55:51.6 8:59/M
561 Heather VanLoo Holland MI 1581 F 3:55:33.0 3:56:35.4 8:59/M
562 Mark Swierenga Grand Rapids MI 1584 M 3:55:33.8 3:56:35.4 8:59/M
563 Roy Brown Ionia MI 1816 M 3:55:35.7 3:56:47.0 9:00/M
564 Charlie Decker McBain MI 7 M 3:55:50.3 3:57:01.7 9:00/M
565 Michele Babcock Battle Creek MI 414 F 3:55:51.1 3:56:01.7 9:00/M
566 Kristin Roehling Birmingham MI 291 F 3:55:57.2 3:56:08.4 9:00/M
567 Bill Ahrenberg Cheboygan MI 59 M 3:55:57.9 3:56:10.4 9:00/M
568 Angelique Simpson Ypsilanti MI 1476 F 3:56:05.5 3:56:37.9 9:01/M
569 Robert Smithe Marne MI 349 M 3:56:11.3 3:57:03.5 9:01/M
570 Matt Smith Midland MI 566 M 3:56:11.6 3:57:32.8 9:01/M
571 Nicole Stegmeier Rockford MI 492 F 3:56:12.6 3:57:00.1 9:01/M
572 Ruth Swanson Huntington Woods M 444 F 3:56:17.6 3:56:24.2 9:01/M
573 Jeremiah Avery Traverse City MI 1229 M 3:56:21.6 3:56:52.7 9:01/M
574 Bill Van Dyk Zeeland MI 1259 M 3:56:31.9 3:56:50.8 9:02/M
575 Lori Gromaski Bay City MI 874 F 3:56:32.1 3:56:38.0 9:02/M
576 Tammy Thelen Westphalia MI 16 F 3:56:32.6 3:57:25.7 9:02/M
577 Brittany Miller Alto MI 610 F 3:56:43.3 3:57:49.0 9:02/M
578 Kathryn Jesse Grand Rapids MI 517 F 3:56:43.7 3:57:01.9 9:02/M
579 Kathy Boak St. Johns MI 1817 F 3:56:44.2 3:57:51.8 9:02/M
580 Jayann Bregand Ferndale MI 1257 F 3:57:03.6 3:59:33.1 9:03/M
581 Gerry Perrett highland MI 431 M 3:57:07.9 3:57:31.4 9:03/M
582 Jill Tuley Haslett MI 1404 F 3:57:08.1 3:57:53.7 9:03/M
583 Sarah McKay Rochester MI 1420 F 3:57:08.2 3:58:28.3 9:03/M
584 Ailese Scott Kalamazoo MI 1289 F 3:57:11.5 3:57:24.1 9:03/M
585 David Grabowski Oxford MI 614 M 3:57:20.1 3:57:56.7 9:04/M
586 Thomas Hitchman Bloomfield Hills M 286 M 3:57:22.5 3:58:05.2 9:04/M
587 Alicia Treadway Atlanta GA 625 F 3:57:25.5 3:57:58.2 9:04/M
588 Evan Kline Clarkston MI 955 M 3:57:28.1 3:57:36.8 9:04/M
589 Sandy McDowell Rockford MI 290 F 3:57:28.2 3:58:22.8 9:04/M
590 Michael Mikulec Brighton MI 1852 M 3:57:31.5 3:58:30.4 9:04/M
591 Melissa Schroeter Ann Arbor MI 435 F 3:57:36.0 3:57:54.1 9:04/M
592 Wayne Kinning Fenton MI 1851 M 3:57:39.9 3:58:30.4 9:04/M
593 Henry Kaye Lapeer MI 146 M 3:57:42.0 3:59:11.7 9:04/M
594 Ginger Biesbrock East Grand Rapids 954 F 3:57:47.0 3:58:39.8 9:05/M
595 Jeffrey Reider Bloomfield MI 1100 M 3:57:49.5 3:58:15.7 9:05/M
596 Chris Rice Brownstown MI 1235 M 3:57:50.0 3:58:25.5 9:05/M
597 Robert Krueger LaSalle MI 304 M 3:57:51.8 3:58:13.4 9:05/M
598 Deric Tedora Monroe MI 1613 M 3:57:52.3 3:58:13.9 9:05/M
599 Scott Calabrese Barton East Lansing MI 176 M 3:57:52.8 3:58:02.7 9:05/M
600 Lisa Schreiner Galesburg MI 469 F 3:58:03.7 3:58:23.9 9:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
601 Bill Gephart Kalamazoo MI 297 M 3:58:04.5 3:58:24.1 9:05/M
602 Clayton Hubel Flint MI 1743 M 3:58:06.4 3:59:03.4 9:05/M
603 Claude Spencer Clarklake MI 856 M 3:58:07.0 3:59:12.3 9:05/M
604 John Sands DeWitt MI 568 M 3:58:09.4 3:58:45.7 9:05/M
605 Michael Walker Rochester Hills MI 1081 M 3:58:11.5 3:58:27.6 9:05/M
606 Traci Rink Birmingham MI 1296 F 3:58:13.5 3:59:15.1 9:06/M
607 Cruz Martinez Lansing MI 1759 M 3:58:14.5 3:58:50.7 9:06/M
608 Tony Kuberski Traverse City MI 154 M 3:58:17.5 3:58:50.1 9:06/M
609 Jenna Brorby Traverse City MI 472 F 3:58:20.1 3:59:30.3 9:06/M
610 Peter Foster-Fishman East Lansing MI 1829 M 3:58:21.8 3:59:59.9 9:06/M
611 Burk Foster Bay City MI 314 M 3:58:26.5 3:59:10.4 9:06/M
612 Jeff Dehn Auburn Hills MI 1636 M 3:58:27.2 3:59:51.3 9:06/M
613 Lori Trierweiler-Weiss Portland MI 1076 F 3:58:27.6 3:59:59.4 9:06/M
614 Ivan Fink Redford MI 1505 M 3:58:29.8 4:00:25.4 9:06/M
615 Manfred Berger Columbiaville MI 666 M 3:58:30.2 4:00:19.5 9:06/M
616 Jeffrey Remillet Grosse Pointe MI 452 M 3:58:36.4 3:59:13.8 9:06/M
617 Jennifer Deegan Fort Gratiot MI 1565 F 3:58:37.2 3:59:49.9 9:06/M
618 Wayne Klein Naperville IL 1182 M 3:58:38.6 3:59:16.2 9:06/M
619 Stephanie Salazar Ann Arbor MI 720 F 3:58:40.8 3:59:16.5 9:07/M
620 Richard Haney Fenton MI 1255 M 3:58:41.0 3:59:29.4 9:07/M
621 Jennifer Waters Chicago IL 912 F 3:58:41.6 3:59:17.2 9:07/M
622 Lamont Thurston Ottawa Hills OH 941 M 3:58:42.6 4:00:22.7 9:07/M
623 Jeff Kelly Saginaw MI 156 M 3:58:45.2 3:59:17.8 9:07/M
624 Kevin Travis Hopkins MI 1215 M 3:58:49.8 3:59:53.7 9:07/M
625 Carl Roehling Royal Oak MI 333 M 3:58:58.0 3:59:09.3 9:07/M
626 Angela Long Novi MI 483 F 3:58:59.7 3:59:27.3 9:07/M
627 Angel Dean Grand Haven MI 1173 F 3:59:08.5 3:59:42.8 9:08/M
628 Bob VanderZand Grand Rapids MI 904 M 3:59:12.7 4:00:23.3 9:08/M
629 Kim Aeschliman Dewitt MI 360 F 3:59:20.8 3:59:45.2 9:08/M
630 Pamela Rose White lake MI 742 F 3:59:25.3 4:00:14.2 9:08/M
631 Peg Largo DeWitt MI 432 F 3:59:29.6 3:59:53.7 9:08/M
632 Sean Malone Rockford MI 1528 M 3:59:34.6 3:59:57.4 9:09/M
633 Andrew LaFleur Mason MI 582 M 3:59:35.3 3:59:52.1 9:09/M
634 Terry McCabe Midland MI 194 M 3:59:47.3 4:01:00.5 9:09/M
635 Fred Bauters Elkhart IN 823 M 3:59:48.6 3:59:55.8 9:09/M
636 Karin Demuth Farmington Hills M 1583 F 4:00:02.7 4:01:07.4 9:10/M
637 Adam Schneider Westphalia MI 74 M 4:00:04.5 4:00:46.2 9:10/M
638 Pam Lauroff Grand Rapids MI 1956 F 4:00:09.5 4:00:37.8 9:10/M
639 Bill Hoag Williamston MI 858 M 4:00:10.5 4:01:45.5 9:10/M
640 Perry Thelen Westphalia MI 68 M 4:00:14.7 4:00:58.2 9:10/M
641 Mary Pray Williamsburg MI 141 F 4:00:15.4 4:01:13.3 9:10/M
642 Scott Peterson Rockford MI 660 M 4:00:16.5 4:01:24.7 9:10/M
643 Colleen Cady Grand Blanc MI 1016 F 4:00:19.2 4:00:33.4 9:10/M
644 Dave South Lansing MI 701 M 4:00:23.5 4:00:53.3 9:10/M
645 Dick Miles East Lansing MI 962 M 4:00:23.9 4:00:31.2 9:10/M
646 Kristie Jones Adrian MI 1243 F 4:00:32.1 4:01:21.5 9:11/M
647 Damon Herman Fenton MI 906 M 4:00:33.2 4:02:10.8 9:11/M
648 Katrina Sulitis Petoskey MI 1498 F 4:00:35.9 4:01:30.5 9:11/M
649 Gregory Owsley Kansas City MO 712 M 4:00:39.8 4:01:58.6 9:11/M
650 Katherine Stickney Indianapolis IN 336 F 4:00:40.6 4:01:26.7 9:11/M
651 Mark Wassa Lake Ann MI 857 M 4:00:44.6 4:01:48.3 9:11/M
652 David Bartholomew Walnut Creek CA 1881 M 4:00:47.4 4:02:22.3 9:11/M
653 Lisa Seymour Detroit MI 1910 F 4:00:51.4 4:01:10.0 9:12/M
654 Dale Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 1670 M 4:00:54.0 4:01:32.7 9:12/M
655 Eric Selner Chicago IL 413 M 4:00:56.8 4:02:05.7 9:12/M
656 Diana Lawson Lake Ann MI 1880 F 4:00:58.4 4:02:21.6 9:12/M
657 Martha Morgan Rochester MI 1419 F 4:01:05.1 4:01:51.4 9:12/M
658 Robert Patterson Berkley MI 1053 M 4:01:08.6 4:03:17.5 9:12/M
659 Frank Perez Rochester Hills MI 1071 M 4:01:08.6 4:03:17.5 9:12/M
660 Nicolas Vinot Troy MI 1042 M 4:01:21.5 4:09:56.6 9:13/M
661 Kerri Droste Westphalia MI 10 F 4:01:27.7 4:02:38.2 9:13/M
662 Don Sokolow Grand Haven MI 1189 M 4:01:49.7 4:02:31.1 9:14/M
663 Jessica Carter Chicago IL 1776 F 4:01:53.4 4:02:12.9 9:14/M
664 Camille Bishop Midland MI 900 F 4:01:54.3 4:02:23.1 9:14/M
665 Cindy Lyon Roseville MI 237 F 4:02:07.0 4:03:04.8 9:14/M
666 Chris Thomas Grayslake IL 518 M 4:02:21.4 4:03:30.2 9:15/M
667 Sheila Cutshall Galesburg MI 1704 F 4:02:23.3 4:02:47.2 9:15/M
668 Edwin Winter Lakeview MI 758 M 4:02:31.2 4:03:08.7 9:15/M
669 Neil Gollhardt Fox Point WI 262 M 4:02:34.6 4:04:44.0 9:15/M
670 Colleen Lett Rochester Hills MI 734 F 4:02:41.0 4:03:10.1 9:16/M
671 Monique Baumgarten Burlington ON 1140 F 4:02:43.3 4:04:10.9 9:16/M
672 Anne Betts Kalamazoo MI 1766 F 4:02:43.7 4:03:13.6 9:16/M
673 Nicole Potvin Grand Rapids MI 1357 F 4:02:56.0 4:04:15.4 9:16/M
674 Andrew Grosvenor Wyoming MI 265 M 4:02:56.3 4:04:15.4 9:16/M
675 Jason Hicks Traverse City MI 653 M 4:03:00.5 4:04:11.1 9:16/M
676 Heidi Newton Jenison MI 1104 F 4:03:04.1 4:03:33.6 9:17/M
677 Dominic Gagliardi Hobart IN 225 M 4:03:11.3 4:04:23.7 9:17/M
678 Marcy Link Grand Rapids MI 621 F 4:03:29.6 4:03:44.2 9:18/M
679 Chris Lehman Allendale MI 595 M 4:03:29.8 4:04:28.9 9:18/M
680 Chad BruinsSlot Kentwood MI 1585 M 4:03:33.4 4:04:13.6 9:18/M
681 Katrina Lawrence Lansing MI 1279 F 4:03:36.0 4:04:49.8 9:18/M
682 Nathan Ruiter Grand Haven MI 1626 M 4:03:38.7 4:04:10.3 9:18/M
683 Linnae Satterlee Grand Rapids MI 1149 F 4:03:39.6 4:04:12.2 9:18/M
684 Nathan Dwyer South Haven MI 1072 M 4:03:40.8 4:04:02.7 9:18/M
685 Sandra Woolman W. Bloomfield MI 1205 F 4:03:46.0 4:04:17.4 9:18/M
686 Michael Fredbloom Lansing MI 1920 M 4:03:51.5 4:05:20.7 9:18/M
687 Roy Knopp Midland MI 246 M 4:04:10.1 4:04:43.9 9:19/M
688 Amy Stea Beverly Hills MI 324 F 4:04:12.0 4:05:14.2 9:19/M
689 Gord Melville London ON 574 M 4:04:27.9 4:04:37.4 9:20/M
690 Leah McLean Clarkston MI 355 F 4:04:28.7 4:04:44.5 9:20/M
691 Bill Gaylord Traverse City MI 44 M 4:04:39.9 4:05:14.3 9:20/M
692 Ruth Leibfritz Midland MI 898 F 4:04:46.1 4:05:14.2 9:21/M
693 Bill Leibfritz Midland MI 892 M 4:04:46.5 4:05:15.2 9:21/M
694 Don Goetcheus Grand Rapids MI 158 M 4:04:48.9 4:06:11.5 9:21/M
695 Curt Haaksma Spring Lake MI 1567 M 4:04:55.5 4:05:29.3 9:21/M
696 Frank Hazen Flint MI 736 M 4:04:56.1 4:06:15.2 9:21/M
697 Jeff Ropponen Waterford MI 463 M 4:04:59.5 4:05:18.4 9:21/M
698 Dan Schroeder Grand Rapids MI 1020 M 4:04:59.7 4:05:39.2 9:21/M
699 Hillary Butterfield Grand Rapids MI 752 F 4:05:12.8 4:06:42.6 9:22/M
700 Andy Kalahar Jackson MI 41 M 4:05:14.0 4:06:41.1 9:22/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
701 Lesa Doa Howell MI 1943 F 4:05:16.4 4:06:00.7 9:22/M
702 Fred Crew Belle River ON 541 M 4:05:17.7 4:05:29.2 9:22/M
703 Meghan Cuddihy Ann Arbor MI 1316 F 4:05:23.3 4:06:02.8 9:22/M
704 Joan Esch Pewamo MI 12 F 4:05:24.4 4:06:34.7 9:22/M
705 Nancy Wooley Holland MI 1159 F 4:05:30.2 4:06:25.4 9:22/M
706 Mark Christensen Hastings MI 181 M 4:05:32.0 4:06:55.9 9:22/M
707 Tom Fischer Jr. Grand Rapids MI 821 M 4:05:40.8 4:06:26.2 9:23/M
708 Jamie Hachigian Pinckney MI 1757 M 4:05:49.6 4:06:36.4 9:23/M
709 Thomas Smith Westphalia MI 628 M 4:05:50.3 4:06:34.5 9:23/M
710 Ryan Peet Chicago IL 1522 M 4:05:50.3 4:06:42.7 9:23/M
711 Brian Cumper Canton MI 446 M 4:05:50.7 4:06:14.4 9:23/M
712 Rebecca Jordan Heys Grand Rapids MI 1188 F 4:05:50.9 4:06:45.6 9:23/M
713 Ashleigh Fischer Grand Rapids MI 824 F 4:05:52.2 4:06:37.4 9:23/M
714 Kristi Pryomski Holly MI 1496 F 4:05:52.4 4:06:57.9 9:23/M
715 Diane Konwinski Pinconning MI 933 F 4:05:58.3 4:06:29.5 9:23/M
716 Jennifer Housel Clio MI 651 F 4:06:03.9 4:07:20.8 9:23/M
717 Michelle Robinson DeWitt MI 429 F 4:06:12.1 4:06:37.4 9:24/M
718 Steve Helder Hudsonville MI 765 M 4:06:40.0 4:07:10.4 9:25/M
719 Kenneth Renard Attica MI 1473 M 4:06:40.1 4:07:56.6 9:25/M
720 Paul Grosso Maple Grove MN 1741 M 4:06:46.6 4:06:56.9 9:25/M
721 Michael Huhman Brighton MI 1227 M 4:07:00.5 4:08:41.4 9:26/M
722 Sheryl Schlueter Brighton MI 423 F 4:07:01.1 4:08:41.7 9:26/M
723 Jessica Tomlinson Wilmette IL 1374 F 4:07:03.1 4:07:54.2 9:26/M
724 Benjamin Eggers Jenison MI 657 M 4:07:03.2 4:07:53.1 9:26/M
725 Cory Emery Lake Orion MI 1555 F 4:07:13.3 4:08:31.7 9:26/M
726 Terry Black Saline MI 443 M 4:07:18.7 4:07:51.2 9:26/M
727 Michele Shane Traverse City MI 133 F 4:07:24.1 4:08:48.2 9:27/M
728 Carol Neckel Holland MI 1191 F 4:07:28.7 4:08:23.0 9:27/M
729 Jeffrey Beyer Holland MI 699 M 4:07:29.2 4:08:17.5 9:27/M
730 Brandon Peaney Redford MI 186 M 4:07:29.2 4:07:50.1 9:27/M
731 Ploy Siripornsawan Kalamazoo MI 1451 F 4:07:33.4 4:07:55.8 9:27/M
732 Mary Aseltyne South Lyon MI 21 F 4:07:34.1 4:08:09.2 9:27/M
733 Todd White Kent City MI 766 M 4:07:44.8 4:08:49.7 9:27/M
734 Aaron Haverberg Kalamazoo MI 1062 M 4:07:51.3 4:08:11.2 9:28/M
735 Sean Brannon Woodhaven MI 899 M 4:07:55.5 4:09:24.2 9:28/M
736 Aaron Keshick Petoskey MI 372 M 4:07:55.9 4:08:46.4 9:28/M
737 Larry Haack Ann Arbor MI 1009 M 4:07:56.9 4:08:17.6 9:28/M
738 Ericka Lambert Washington MI 1270 F 4:07:57.6 4:08:15.3 9:28/M
739 Karen Berghorst Grandville MI 478 F 4:07:59.5 4:09:10.6 9:28/M
740 Suzanne Portillo Cedar Springs MI 1222 F 4:08:00.0 4:08:12.3 9:28/M
741 Kim Makin Fremont MI 1731 F 4:08:02.5 4:08:18.6 9:28/M
742 Tracey Crowley Fremont MI 1732 F 4:08:02.5 4:08:18.7 9:28/M
743 Sam Underwood East Lansing MI 117 M 4:08:03.9 4:08:20.4 9:28/M
744 Don Huizinga Lowell MI 344 M 4:08:10.4 4:08:59.8 9:28/M
745 Eldon Sanders Rockford MI 586 M 4:08:16.5 4:09:22.4 9:29/M
746 Linda Morris Gaylord MI 1402 F 4:08:17.1 4:09:22.2 9:29/M
747 Renee Lanning Grandville MI 271 F 4:08:21.9 4:10:12.0 9:29/M
748 Paul White Jackson MI 1549 M 4:08:25.2 4:09:16.0 9:29/M
749 Gustavo Vallazza Midland MI 292 M 4:08:26.5 4:08:42.3 9:29/M
750 Richard White Rives Junction MI 409 M 4:08:26.7 4:09:16.8 9:29/M
751 Melissa Feyers Ludington MI 1304 F 4:08:27.4 4:08:55.2 9:29/M
752 Barry Kemmis Portland MI 1534 M 4:08:34.6 4:09:36.0 9:29/M
753 Matt Peterson Gaylord MI 986 M 4:08:36.7 4:10:04.6 9:29/M
754 Katherine Warners Ada MI 848 F 4:08:37.3 4:09:05.2 9:29/M
755 Ken Kowalski Bloomfield Hills M 1267 M 4:08:45.3 4:09:32.2 9:30/M
756 John Parke Howell MI 397 M 4:08:48.5 4:09:17.4 9:30/M
757 Lindsay Parsell Troy MI 283 F 4:08:49.1 4:09:11.2 9:30/M
758 Melissa Brandon Rochester MI 373 F 4:08:50.0 4:09:47.9 9:30/M
759 Natalie Klein Fowler MI 920 F 4:09:06.7 4:10:08.1 9:30/M
760 Lori Hachigian Pinckney MI 1756 F 4:09:17.0 4:10:05.8 9:31/M
761 Larry Grow Traverse City MI 218 M 4:09:28.6 4:10:35.7 9:31/M
762 Angela Gauthier Portage MI 1705 F 4:09:29.3 4:09:53.2 9:31/M
763 Ken Kingery Lansing MI 1821 M 4:09:29.8 4:11:02.7 9:31/M
764 Lisa Kemmis Portland MI 1532 F 4:09:31.4 4:10:31.6 9:31/M
765 Dave Tyler Sterling Heights M 573 M 4:09:40.4 4:11:08.6 9:32/M
766 Kari Alsager Mt. Pleasant MI 388 F 4:09:41.4 4:10:26.1 9:32/M
767 Dewayne Sabourin Pontiac MI 274 M 4:09:42.0 4:11:20.1 9:32/M
768 Margaret Calvario Pottstown PA 1617 F 4:09:45.6 4:09:55.4 9:32/M
769 Lindy Boonstra Traverse City MI 364 F 4:09:47.2 4:11:06.5 9:32/M
770 Edward Colbert Midland MI 128 M 4:09:49.5 4:11:11.7 9:32/M
771 Chris Todd White Lake MI 571 M 4:09:50.4 4:10:58.6 9:32/M
772 Andy Blank Franklin MI 554 M 4:09:51.4 4:10:18.2 9:32/M
773 Tama Snider Grand Ledge MI 327 F 4:09:59.4 4:11:58.7 9:32/M
774 David Boyd Wixom MI 119 M 4:10:02.1 4:10:49.6 9:33/M
775 Jen Teeples Lake Ann MI 970 F 4:10:02.2 4:11:08.6 9:33/M
776 Beth Stradinger Attica MI 204 F 4:10:02.9 4:11:33.1 9:33/M
777 Rogelio Garcia Diaz Maineville OH 1165 M 4:10:28.5 4:11:38.2 9:34/M
778 Elizabeth Sutton Arlington VA 1871 F 4:10:36.3 4:11:24.7 9:34/M
779 Mihai Facaeanu Detroit MI 1452 M 4:10:38.4 4:10:45.5 9:34/M
780 Joseph McDonald Ypsilanti MI 1846 M 4:11:04.9 4:12:26.1 9:35/M
781 Sarah Molnar Dexter MI 1810 F 4:11:07.6 4:11:46.7 9:35/M
782 Brian Hagan Brighton MI 36 M 4:11:07.7 4:11:21.1 9:35/M
783 Paul Kaip Warren MI 71 M 4:11:08.6 4:11:21.2 9:35/M
784 Jennifer MacDonald Howell MI 1635 F 4:11:10.8 4:11:26.8 9:35/M
785 Barbara Zarowitz Orchard Lake MI 671 F 4:11:12.0 4:11:39.2 9:35/M
786 Kerri Evans Chicago IL 829 F 4:11:14.5 4:12:20.4 9:35/M
787 Nikole Laube Oakland Twp MI 276 F 4:11:16.0 4:11:44.5 9:35/M
788 Chad Brooks Saginaw MI 543 M 4:11:25.8 4:12:43.3 9:36/M
789 Lisa Monroe Saugatuck MI 579 F 4:11:46.1 4:12:32.8 9:37/M
790 David Schultz Livonia MI 977 M 4:11:46.7 4:12:38.8 9:37/M
791 Brian Titsworth Davison MI 784 M 4:11:47.0 4:13:10.2 9:37/M
792 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 458 F 4:11:51.1 4:12:31.4 9:37/M
793 Julie Barrett Ada MI 359 F 4:11:57.0 4:12:24.5 9:37/M
794 Adam Kreuzman Greenwood IN 1953 M 4:11:57.3 4:12:39.2 9:37/M
795 Chelsey Koster Jenison MI 66 F 4:12:10.4 4:13:06.5 9:37/M
796 Julie Wilkinson Eaton Rapids MI 1017 F 4:12:10.9 4:13:31.3 9:37/M
797 Mark Stahl Charlotte MI 1842 M 4:12:11.0 4:13:31.2 9:38/M
798 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 936 M 4:12:17.0 4:13:10.6 9:38/M
799 Beth DeWilde Holland MI 382 F 4:12:21.1 4:13:00.4 9:38/M
800 Catie Ivanikiw Auburn Hills MI 1363 F 4:12:30.1 4:13:57.4 9:38/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
801 Tony Beswick Berkley MI 1157 M 4:12:34.6 4:12:56.2 9:38/M
802 Dennie Jo Zink Commerce Twp MI 636 F 4:12:45.1 4:13:16.1 9:39/M
803 Lisa McIntyre Hartland MI 739 F 4:12:48.2 4:14:19.5 9:39/M
804 Mike Larson Brighton MI 1955 M 4:12:57.8 4:13:45.4 9:39/M
805 Christine Palmer Jackson MI 1038 F 4:12:58.3 4:13:26.2 9:39/M
806 Steve Bassanello Sault Ste Marie ON 945 M 4:12:59.8 4:13:03.4 9:39/M
807 Gail Ranville Grand Rapids MI 741 F 4:13:00.3 4:13:54.7 9:39/M
808 Krystal Thelen Westphalia MI 1340 F 4:13:00.9 4:13:57.1 9:39/M
809 Autumn Thelen Scottsdale AZ 786 F 4:13:01.9 4:13:55.4 9:39/M
810 Brian Lassaline Westland MI 1802 M 4:13:02.1 4:13:32.6 9:39/M
811 Thomas Thompson Traverse City MI 896 M 4:13:05.5 4:14:54.1 9:40/M
812 Thomas Dejager Wyoming MI 26 M 4:13:07.8 4:14:10.2 9:40/M
813 Holly Berridge Otter Lake MI 1456 F 4:13:15.2 4:13:46.8 9:40/M
814 Frank Jere Grosse Pointe Woods 613 M 4:13:19.9 4:13:42.7 9:40/M
815 Kimberly Sitarz Brooklyn MI 667 F 4:13:22.0 4:14:26.3 9:40/M
816 Ken Zimmerman Dewitt MI 489 M 4:13:23.1 4:13:24.7 9:40/M
817 Jason Eldridge Oxford MI 491 M 4:13:25.9 4:13:27.8 9:40/M
818 Jolynn Walek Muskegon MI 422 F 4:13:28.0 4:13:42.4 9:40/M
819 Jason Pascotto East Lansing MI 1925 M 4:13:44.2 4:14:59.7 9:41/M
820 Bruce Holden Midland MI 376 M 4:13:46.4 4:14:59.9 9:41/M
821 Harold Chase Traverse City MI 1745 M 4:13:55.3 4:14:51.4 9:41/M
822 Annie Eggleston Charlotte MI 1919 F 4:13:59.5 4:14:56.2 9:42/M
823 Sara Czekai Owosso MI 1282 F 4:14:01.3 4:14:49.4 9:42/M
824 John Alexander Plymouth MI 135 M 4:14:02.8 4:14:42.9 9:42/M
825 Kelly Keyes Taylor MI 318 F 4:14:09.9 4:15:05.5 9:42/M
826 Larry Turnage Davison MI 714 M 4:14:10.9 4:15:28.8 9:42/M
827 Julie Macklin Harrison Twp MI 915 F 4:14:13.8 4:14:21.4 9:42/M
828 Maria Van Dyk Grand Rapids MI 1256 F 4:14:17.9 4:14:35.7 9:42/M
829 Ethan Ray Rockford MI 1531 M 4:14:19.1 4:15:40.3 9:42/M
830 Kari Korytkowski Rockford MI 1475 F 4:14:25.5 4:15:36.6 9:43/M
831 Jeff Miller Flushing MI 427 M 4:14:27.1 4:15:04.7 9:43/M
832 Kristin Fraser Shorewood WI 113 F 4:14:30.5 4:15:32.1 9:43/M
833 Niki Battjes Edmore MI 418 F 4:14:40.1 4:15:16.5 9:43/M
834 Ross Wilcock London ON 241 M 4:14:45.9 4:16:24.3 9:43/M
835 Wildcat North Cheboygan MI 76 M 4:14:54.0 4:15:06.6 9:44/M
836 Leah Paukovits Royal Oak MI 749 F 4:15:07.4 4:15:35.5 9:44/M
837 Kurt Nakaoka Chicago IL 757 M 4:15:13.4 4:15:42.7 9:44/M
838 Jennifer Kessler Grand Rapids MI 1655 F 4:15:19.3 4:15:31.6 9:45/M
839 Christina Kessler Kentwood MI 1654 F 4:15:19.6 4:15:31.9 9:45/M
840 Craig Pender West Bloomfield MI 1014 M 4:15:24.7 4:16:14.0 9:45/M
841 Dianne Signs Greenville MI 1143 F 4:15:34.2 4:16:21.9 9:45/M
842 Christopher Riggs Ann Arbor MI 1572 M 4:15:41.5 4:16:11.4 9:46/M
843 Thomas Reichert Wheaton IL 451 M 4:15:48.5 4:17:23.5 9:46/M
844 Christine Andres Ann Arbor MI 1325 F 4:15:49.8 4:16:30.7 9:46/M
845 Joshua Deegan Fort Gratiot MI 1562 M 4:15:49.9 4:17:02.0 9:46/M
846 Chris Jones Midland MI 212 M 4:15:54.5 4:16:47.2 9:46/M
847 Dan Sitarski Trenton MI 313 M 4:15:55.5 4:16:40.6 9:46/M
848 Jenny George Fowler MI 42 F 4:16:00.9 4:17:31.7 9:46/M
849 Dana Beech Westphalia MI 603 F 4:16:02.0 4:17:31.7 9:46/M
850 Anthony DiLoreto Lake Orion MI 1913 M 4:16:33.3 4:17:09.7 9:48/M
851 Elisabeth Rayos Troy MI 1755 F 4:16:36.1 4:17:28.2 9:48/M
852 Martha Whitney Flint MI 762 F 4:16:40.8 4:17:37.7 9:48/M
853 David Gainor Grand Rapids MI 785 M 4:16:59.1 4:18:35.1 9:49/M
854 Claire Walters Traverse City MI 1336 F 4:17:02.9 4:18:40.2 9:49/M
855 Andrew Fillwock St. Johns MI 1326 M 4:17:06.0 4:18:07.5 9:49/M
856 Ryan Schneider Midland MI 1861 M 4:17:06.5 4:17:25.7 9:49/M
857 Pat Leggatt London ON 475 F 4:17:13.0 4:19:08.6 9:49/M
858 Edith Lane Galesburg MI 1147 F 4:17:14.6 4:18:09.9 9:49/M
859 Timothy McLean Ann Arbor MI 293 M 4:17:17.1 4:18:58.2 9:49/M
860 Thomas Czinder Wolverine Lake MI 733 M 4:17:28.1 4:18:23.3 9:50/M
861 Michael TeBos Grand Rapids MI 1361 M 4:17:28.8 4:18:17.5 9:50/M
862 Haley Pline Westphalia MI 635 F 4:17:29.2 4:18:59.6 9:50/M
863 John Pyper Grand Rapids MI 1364 M 4:17:29.5 4:18:17.8 9:50/M
864 Dave Desposato West Bloomfield MI 282 M 4:17:30.2 4:19:22.3 9:50/M
865 Kevin Patton Prospect Heights I 1029 M 4:17:32.8 4:17:38.8 9:50/M
866 Amanda Suttle Worthington OH 990 F 4:17:33.5 4:19:12.2 9:50/M
867 Michael Becker Sylvania OH 1411 M 4:17:44.4 4:19:45.7 9:50/M
868 John Meddaugh Traverse City MI 633 M 4:17:50.8 4:18:20.8 9:50/M
869 Marcus Rogers Fishers IN 826 M 4:17:51.1 4:18:26.6 9:50/M
870 Angela Sharp Cedar Rapids IA 143 F 4:17:51.1 4:18:26.4 9:50/M
871 Christopher Ulrey White Lake MI 1136 M 4:18:03.5 4:20:16.4 9:51/M
872 Sarah Fuhrman Lansing MI 1921 F 4:18:03.8 4:19:00.4 9:51/M
873 John Walton Williamston MI 788 M 4:18:09.6 4:19:19.0 9:51/M
874 Edward Szpiech East Lansing MI 1833 M 4:18:14.3 4:19:15.5 9:51/M
875 Monica Pearson Cadillac MI 1499 F 4:18:17.3 4:19:48.1 9:51/M
876 Rick Pearson Cadillac MI 1500 M 4:18:19.1 4:19:48.2 9:52/M
877 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 709 M 4:18:26.9 4:18:59.6 9:52/M
878 Trieu Le Troy MI 1789 M 4:18:28.3 4:19:23.4 9:52/M
879 Colleen Kashawlic Novi MI 499 F 4:18:29.1 4:19:45.9 9:52/M
880 Jennifer Higham Livonia MI 577 F 4:18:30.5 4:19:45.9 9:52/M
881 William Sherman Saint Joseph MI 819 M 4:18:42.3 4:20:24.5 9:52/M
882 Owen Keaton Livonia MI 1952 M 4:18:48.7 4:19:47.6 9:53/M
883 John Boonstra Traverse City MI 1335 M 4:19:00.8 4:19:57.8 9:53/M
884 Christina Carlson Muskegon MI 1708 F 4:19:17.6 4:20:24.4 9:54/M
885 Vicki Catalina Chelsea MI 684 F 4:19:21.6 4:20:19.1 9:54/M
886 Christopher Sell Kalamazoo MI 738 M 4:19:25.7 4:20:29.2 9:54/M
887 Lawrence Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 46 M 4:19:34.5 4:21:13.4 9:54/M
888 Mary Buckley Durham NC 25 F 4:19:37.6 4:20:20.3 9:55/M
889 Craig Finkbeiner Midland MI 341 M 4:19:40.0 4:20:31.8 9:55/M
890 Molly Gallaway Allen Park MI 837 F 4:19:40.1 4:21:08.7 9:55/M
891 Rebecca Ward Hudsonville MI 563 F 4:19:40.3 4:19:58.8 9:55/M
892 Molly Doyle Royal Oak MI 839 F 4:19:40.7 4:21:08.9 9:55/M
893 Maureen Stych Traverse City MI 682 F 4:19:43.7 4:21:11.5 9:55/M
894 Doug Hollingshead Midland MI 1341 M 4:19:48.7 4:20:52.4 9:55/M
895 Allison Mattila Grand Rapids MI 1096 F 4:20:02.2 4:21:01.6 9:55/M
896 Ira Berkowitz West Bloomfield MI 648 M 4:20:04.0 4:20:34.8 9:56/M
897 Rebecca Weghorst Whitehouse OH 350 F 4:20:06.2 4:20:50.1 9:56/M
898 Nicole Sobick Clinton Twp MI 835 F 4:20:07.5 4:20:32.4 9:56/M
899 Sandy DeMarsh Traverse City MI 1667 F 4:20:09.1 4:21:02.6 9:56/M
900 Belinda Murphy West Bloomfield MI 1178 F 4:20:10.7 4:21:02.5 9:56/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
901 Patrick Buck Burton MI 845 M 4:20:11.7 4:21:35.2 9:56/M
902 Michael Steer Ann Arbor MI 1603 M 4:20:18.1 4:21:47.5 9:56/M
903 Stephanie Weldy Warsaw IN 1844 F 4:20:24.2 4:21:50.3 9:56/M
904 Mike Jackson Milford MI 1639 M 4:20:39.9 4:20:56.5 9:57/M
905 Jenny Murphy Ypsilanti MI 75 F 4:20:46.9 4:22:13.2 9:57/M
906 Duane Pietila Harland MI 1380 M 4:20:57.1 4:22:52.7 9:58/M
907 Kelly Smith Iron Mountain MI 719 M 4:21:16.0 4:22:15.5 9:58/M
908 Chuck Thebo Belding MI 1690 M 4:21:18.3 4:22:58.0 9:58/M
909 Lauren Thebo Mount Pleasant MI 1688 F 4:21:18.9 4:22:59.1 9:58/M
910 Paul Pierce Midland MI 1116 M 4:21:19.6 4:23:24.5 9:58/M
911 Jerry Holmes Kentwood MI 1467 M 4:21:21.8 4:21:51.7 9:59/M
912 Lara Eriksen West Bloomfield MI 623 F 4:21:40.1 4:22:11.1 9:59/M
913 Paul Rodriguez Crown Point MI 402 M 4:21:54.5 4:23:09.7 10:00/M
914 Doug Leitch Newaygo MI 696 M 4:21:56.8 4:22:32.4 10:00/M
915 Brenda Smith Lyons MI 1519 F 4:22:00.7 4:23:02.5 10:00/M
916 Kim Lazarz Pittsfield MI 1084 F 4:22:06.1 4:22:27.2 10:00/M
917 Matthew Ewens Colorado Springs C 1637 M 4:22:06.8 4:22:34.6 10:00/M
918 Jenny Yarmer Grand Rapids MI 98 F 4:22:08.7 4:23:14.2 10:00/M
919 Mary Slawson Grand Rapids MI 57 F 4:22:08.7 4:23:14.4 10:00/M
920 Lorie Pender West Bloomfield MI 1015 F 4:22:09.6 4:23:00.3 10:00/M
921 Vanessa Hoogeboom Mount Pleasant MI 1180 F 4:22:09.9 4:23:12.7 10:00/M
922 Dan Klompmaker Wyoming MI 1262 M 4:22:10.8 4:22:26.9 10:00/M
923 Marc Lemle Monroe MI 1614 M 4:22:15.0 4:22:38.9 10:01/M
924 Hilary Claggett Mason OH 524 F 4:22:15.7 4:22:45.4 10:01/M
925 Scott Ricketts Byron Center MI 162 M 4:22:16.9 4:23:38.8 10:01/M
926 Christine Birch Indianapolis IN 1314 F 4:22:27.3 4:23:20.4 10:01/M
927 Sharon Morrissey Centerville OH 842 F 4:22:27.9 4:22:44.3 10:01/M
928 Suzanne Leonhardt Midland MI 1176 F 4:22:28.4 4:23:20.1 10:01/M
929 Bennett Mallory Ada MI 1931 M 4:22:31.8 4:23:48.7 10:01/M
930 Laurie McMurray Petoskey MI 1669 F 4:22:33.6 4:23:11.7 10:01/M
931 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon MI 946 F 4:22:40.0 4:24:02.2 10:02/M
932 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor MI 338 F 4:22:52.0 4:23:35.4 10:02/M
933 Leslie Perry Frankenmuth MI 693 F 4:23:05.6 4:24:41.4 10:02/M
934 Chris Peavey Piketon OH 72 M 4:23:05.7 4:23:10.5 10:02/M
935 Caleb Hilliker Comstock Park MI 142 M 4:23:06.2 4:24:11.6 10:03/M
936 Mike Goodall Flint MI 808 M 4:23:19.5 4:23:59.3 10:03/M
937 Matt Reimink Zeeland MI 917 M 4:23:27.3 4:24:51.6 10:03/M
938 Bethany Reimink Zeeland MI 921 F 4:23:27.6 4:24:51.7 10:03/M
939 Kelly Buren Rochester Hills MI 1940 F 4:23:34.4 4:24:34.5 10:04/M
940 Bridgette Koeller Ballwin MO 1734 F 4:23:44.6 4:24:29.5 10:04/M
941 Hal LeDuc Commerce MI 55 M 4:23:48.9 4:24:06.5 10:04/M
942 Jennifer Maslowsky Leonard MI 1668 F 4:24:06.8 4:24:23.3 10:05/M
943 Zulma Fuentes Rodriguez Imlay City MI 1753 F 4:24:13.4 4:24:26.7 10:05/M
944 Ralph Papasian Lake Orion MI 369 M 4:24:15.2 4:24:57.8 10:05/M
945 Lori Pile Birmingham MI 1648 F 4:24:16.6 4:24:44.9 10:05/M
946 Keri Klaty Madison Heights MI 1693 F 4:24:20.0 4:25:36.1 10:05/M
947 Mary Kay Thelen Westphalia MI 319 F 4:24:29.2 4:25:22.5 10:06/M
948 Kim Chapman Royal Oak MI 216 F 4:24:41.4 4:24:58.5 10:06/M
949 Angela Keyes Portage MI 1261 F 4:24:45.7 4:25:07.3 10:06/M
950 Shelley Hanchett Flushing MI 1238 F 4:24:46.8 4:25:25.4 10:06/M
951 Rick Wade Midland MI 1125 M 4:24:52.2 4:25:39.5 10:07/M
952 Scot Middlebrook Cedar Springs MI 1309 M 4:24:55.3 4:26:32.8 10:07/M
953 Julia Pinner Midland MI 632 F 4:25:06.4 4:26:18.5 10:07/M
954 Samantha Fink Redford MI 1504 F 4:25:07.6 4:26:08.2 10:07/M
955 Jennifer Sykes Williamston MI 137 F 4:25:12.9 4:26:48.1 10:07/M
956 Annette Switzer DeWitt MI 184 F 4:25:15.4 4:26:47.3 10:07/M
957 Ana Williams Chicago IL 1891 F 4:25:19.5 4:26:51.3 10:08/M
958 Rena Palmer Rochester Hills MI 1108 F 4:25:33.0 4:27:01.4 10:08/M
959 Jared Bruder Highland MI 337 M 4:25:38.0 4:26:46.5 10:08/M
960 Toni Walker Charlotte MI 1066 F 4:25:43.1 4:26:21.4 10:09/M
961 Jill Carter Grand Ledge MI 1535 F 4:25:43.4 4:26:49.5 10:09/M
962 Patricia Howes Ellsworth MI 1772 F 4:25:53.2 4:27:21.8 10:09/M
963 Kirstin Parkin Williamston MI 124 F 4:26:07.8 4:27:44.6 10:09/M
964 Erika Gunnell Burton MI 1133 F 4:26:10.4 4:27:07.2 10:10/M
965 Jill Boomstra Zeeland MI 331 F 4:26:13.9 4:26:53.5 10:10/M
966 Elena Coppola DeWitt MI 1063 F 4:26:15.1 4:27:12.5 10:10/M
967 Kelly Aves St. Johns MI 1902 F 4:26:17.8 4:26:38.5 10:10/M
968 Katie Weir Hanover MI 51 F 4:26:21.4 4:27:25.7 10:10/M
969 Rita Melville London ON 562 F 4:26:23.5 4:26:32.8 10:10/M
970 Paul McKay Alpena MI 669 M 4:26:26.1 4:28:14.5 10:10/M
971 Scott Voltz Rockford MI 504 M 4:26:27.7 4:27:57.1 10:10/M
972 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor MI 1850 F 4:26:37.3 4:26:42.2 10:11/M
973 Kelly Hinga Portage MI 1719 F 4:26:49.3 4:27:14.5 10:11/M
974 James Crombez Rochester MI 252 M 4:26:52.7 4:28:27.9 10:11/M
975 Jim Paris Greenville MI 384 M 4:27:04.1 4:27:51.8 10:12/M
976 Jim Morrissey Midland MI 1224 M 4:27:21.4 4:28:37.5 10:12/M
977 Amanda Andrews Shelby Township MI 374 F 4:27:26.6 4:27:50.7 10:12/M
978 Chantelle Jones Grand Rapids MI 1739 F 4:27:27.2 4:28:29.5 10:12/M
979 Elizabeth Demers Chicago IL 81 F 4:27:35.1 4:28:23.6 10:13/M
980 Saundra Stiner Rochester Hills MI 769 F 4:27:38.1 4:28:53.9 10:13/M
981 Kyle Anderson Traverse City MI 984 M 4:27:46.4 4:28:39.3 10:13/M
982 Renee Tilley East Lansing MI 547 F 4:27:52.0 4:28:35.8 10:13/M
983 Jan Host Grand Rapids MI 959 F 4:27:54.8 4:28:16.9 10:14/M
984 Sarah Richburg Eaton Rapids MI 1204 F 4:28:05.9 4:29:15.1 10:14/M
985 Rebecca McAndrews East Lansing MI 1538 F 4:28:11.2 4:29:17.5 10:14/M
986 Michael Eriksen West Bloomfield MI 629 M 4:28:26.2 4:28:57.6 10:15/M
987 Milton Evans Mt. Pleasant MI 230 M 4:28:34.0 4:30:12.9 10:15/M
988 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing MI 1260 F 4:28:41.9 4:29:25.4 10:15/M
989 Kevin Trudgeon Los Angles CA 1134 M 4:28:42.7 4:29:25.2 10:15/M
990 Jaye Quadrozzi Beverly Hills MI 1866 F 4:28:50.1 4:29:03.9 10:16/M
991 Don Stiles Chelsea MI 781 M 4:28:52.0 4:30:14.4 10:16/M
992 Aaron Bryant Burton MI 840 M 4:28:55.0 4:30:19.1 10:16/M
993 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek MI 802 F 4:28:55.2 4:29:50.6 10:16/M
994 Cheri Salazar Okemos MI 654 F 4:28:57.1 4:29:32.7 10:16/M
995 Raymond Yee Troy MI 1630 M 4:29:20.0 4:30:36.8 10:17/M
996 Martha Alkire Cincinnati OH 450 F 4:29:24.6 4:29:54.4 10:17/M
997 James Stewart Mason MI 217 M 4:29:28.0 4:31:43.1 10:17/M
998 Jennifer Dakoske Chicago IL 1977 F 4:29:30.3 4:29:52.5 10:17/M
999 Luke Walker Lawrenceville NJ 763 M 4:29:31.5 4:29:55.3 10:17/M
1000 Laura Janis Omaha NE 1978 F 4:29:31.6 4:29:53.8 10:17/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1001 Donna Sokolow Grand Haven MI 1192 F 4:29:40.0 4:30:46.1 10:18/M
1002 Megan Roan Midland MI 854 F 4:29:51.5 4:30:01.3 10:18/M
1003 Greg Roan Gaylord MI 1749 M 4:29:51.9 4:30:01.1 10:18/M
1004 Bryan Wallace Fenton MI 1369 M 4:29:54.6 4:30:45.2 10:18/M
1005 Robert Camp Belmont MI 1605 M 4:30:04.1 4:31:15.5 10:18/M
1006 Sarah Engels Holland MI 1000 F 4:30:10.6 4:30:25.4 10:19/M
1007 Doug Goik Rochester MI 960 M 4:30:13.1 4:31:42.2 10:19/M
1008 Amy Ormsbee Rochester Hills MI 847 F 4:30:15.0 4:30:44.1 10:19/M
1009 Guillermo Cannon Wilmette IL 774 M 4:30:15.2 4:31:26.8 10:19/M
1010 Mikhail Murshak East Lansing MI 1827 M 4:30:34.1 4:33:40.6 10:20/M
1011 Danielle Fahl Ann Arbor MI 830 F 4:30:38.7 4:31:48.4 10:20/M
1012 Samantha Fahl Kalamazoo MI 850 F 4:30:39.1 4:31:48.8 10:20/M
1013 Jane DeJong Granger IN 299 F 4:30:44.6 4:32:00.0 10:20/M
1014 Dennis Brooks Allegan MI 1591 M 4:31:03.3 4:32:14.3 10:21/M
1015 Josh Korson East Lansing MI 994 M 4:31:06.3 4:31:48.8 10:21/M
1016 Andre Borrello Saginaw MI 1785 M 4:31:07.7 4:32:39.5 10:21/M
1017 Bree Travis Hopkins MI 998 F 4:31:10.3 4:32:14.3 10:21/M
1018 Stefanie Simmons Ann Arbor MI 238 F 4:31:31.5 4:32:39.1 10:22/M
1019 Richard Heitger Bronson MI 1011 M 4:31:33.7 4:33:05.4 10:22/M
1020 Michael Piper Marne MI 1414 M 4:31:38.3 4:33:17.4 10:22/M
1021 Anna Dunn Bexley OH 532 F 4:31:42.1 4:32:45.3 10:22/M
1022 Peter Hessling Durham NC 175 M 4:31:48.7 4:32:02.5 10:22/M
1023 Patrick Gibson Traverse City MI 100 M 4:32:02.6 4:33:44.1 10:23/M
1024 Angela Harris Livonia MI 1187 F 4:32:14.1 4:32:40.9 10:23/M
1025 Julia Riddle Traverse City MI 572 F 4:32:21.6 4:33:19.5 10:24/M
1026 Deven Larrance Traverse City MI 567 M 4:32:22.1 4:33:18.5 10:24/M
1027 Amanda Fielder Byron Center MI 1083 F 4:32:25.0 4:32:46.3 10:24/M
1028 Jamie Haynie Mason MI 368 F 4:32:34.4 4:33:18.0 10:24/M
1029 Brian Beckwith Lansing MI 1424 M 4:32:50.4 4:34:06.2 10:25/M
1030 Gary Munger Bay City MI 1337 M 4:32:59.3 4:33:42.7 10:25/M
1031 Greg Stoner Canton MI 136 M 4:33:00.2 4:33:23.3 10:25/M
1032 Jeremy Rase Fishers IN 1246 M 4:33:03.2 4:33:48.5 10:25/M
1033 Amy Barrett St. Johns MI 1328 F 4:33:07.5 4:34:07.4 10:25/M
1034 Rondi Fillwock St. Johns MI 1329 F 4:33:09.7 4:34:07.8 10:26/M
1035 Zak Richmond Columbus OH 1163 M 4:33:12.5 4:34:51.2 10:26/M
1036 Sara Jeroue Midlnad MI 600 F 4:33:17.0 4:33:25.4 10:26/M
1037 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI 1727 F 4:33:26.0 4:34:44.7 10:26/M
1038 Thomas Martin Hobart IN 203 M 4:33:27.7 4:34:32.8 10:26/M
1039 Monica Fox Mount Pleasant MI 878 F 4:33:29.4 4:34:55.2 10:26/M
1040 Lori Green Ludington MI 38 F 4:33:30.4 4:34:04.4 10:26/M
1041 Christian Walters Traverse City MI 1490 M 4:33:58.1 4:35:35.5 10:27/M
1042 Roger DeLaria Denver CO 833 M 4:34:05.8 4:35:07.2 10:28/M
1043 Katrice Church Roscommon MI 1841 F 4:34:16.0 4:35:07.2 10:28/M
1044 Aimee Bissonette Kalkaska MI 1302 F 4:34:16.3 4:35:03.2 10:28/M
1045 Mary Fairbank Traverse City MI 1397 F 4:34:17.2 4:36:06.6 10:28/M
1046 John DeJong Granger IN 311 M 4:34:20.2 4:35:35.4 10:28/M
1047 Joann Bonnewell Brighton MI 1823 F 4:34:22.0 4:35:29.2 10:28/M
1048 Adrin Wagner Gladwin MI 1433 M 4:34:24.5 4:35:12.7 10:28/M
1049 Sarah Pincombe Comstock Park MI 356 F 4:34:27.8 4:35:02.3 10:29/M
1050 Don Kim Grand Rapids MI 220 M 4:34:31.9 4:36:28.4 10:29/M
1051 Gary Van Dyken Grand Rapids MI 1723 M 4:34:33.6 4:37:37.2 10:29/M
1052 Cindy Mallekoote Hudsonville MI 325 F 4:34:35.2 4:35:14.5 10:29/M
1053 Linda Doll Plymouth MI 361 F 4:34:38.1 4:35:25.8 10:29/M
1054 Marti Schrauben Lyons MI 1517 M 4:34:40.3 4:36:08.5 10:29/M
1055 George Ranville Grand Rapids MI 737 M 4:34:41.1 4:36:15.6 10:29/M
1056 Reggie Anderson lansing MI 161 M 4:34:47.3 4:36:07.2 10:29/M
1057 Pippi Schroeder Maple City MI 1586 F 4:34:53.3 4:36:39.5 10:30/M
1058 Daniel Otto Chicago IL 698 M 4:34:54.2 4:35:19.7 10:30/M
1059 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak MI 1413 F 4:34:55.0 4:35:08.4 10:30/M
1060 Christy Clement Rochester Hills MI 1343 F 4:35:08.4 4:35:08.4 10:30/M
1061 Adam Verseput South Haven MI 969 M 4:35:25.9 4:36:48.2 10:31/M
1062 Jerri Adamiec Commerce MI 1726 F 4:35:32.1 4:36:05.5 10:31/M
1063 Irma Niere Plymouth IN 1449 F 4:35:38.5 4:37:13.4 10:31/M
1064 Catherine Coultes Saint Joseph MI 514 F 4:35:42.3 4:36:52.4 10:31/M
1065 Jim Frixen Cedar MI 1576 M 4:35:44.8 4:35:57.7 10:31/M
1066 Lisa Brady Farmington Hills M 495 F 4:35:45.5 4:37:29.7 10:31/M
1067 Amy Orth Clintown Township 1895 F 4:35:50.2 4:37:09.5 10:32/M
1068 Carrie Lenz Traverse City MI 1298 F 4:35:54.6 4:37:11.8 10:32/M
1069 Stephanie Hengesbach Pewamo MI 39 F 4:35:55.5 4:37:26.2 10:32/M
1070 Miguel Velazquez Imlay City MI 177 M 4:36:01.6 4:36:15.0 10:32/M
1071 Fred Lopiccolo Imlay City MI 1750 M 4:36:01.6 4:36:14.5 10:32/M
1072 Lorenzo Zaffiri Kalamazoo MI 1060 M 4:36:02.4 4:36:24.5 10:32/M
1073 Patrick Angle Columbus IN 56 M 4:36:07.7 4:36:53.1 10:32/M
1074 Julia Griffen Jenison MI 438 F 4:36:12.1 4:36:35.4 10:33/M
1075 Julie Smith Midland MI 569 F 4:36:12.6 4:37:33.3 10:33/M
1076 Tammy Brouwer Hudsonville MI 1442 F 4:36:15.0 4:36:54.3 10:33/M
1077 Colleen Hoffman Canton MI 285 F 4:36:18.5 4:36:46.5 10:33/M
1078 Jaime Perez Lake Orion MI 320 M 4:36:29.0 4:36:55.2 10:33/M
1079 Anthony Corriveau Cary NC 533 M 4:36:31.5 4:36:40.4 10:33/M
1080 Heidi Cyr Grand Rapids MI 1869 F 4:36:35.7 4:36:35.7 10:33/M
1081 Bob Riesterer Commerce Twp MI 985 M 4:36:37.8 4:37:59.2 10:33/M
1082 Marcel Sabourin Orion MI 767 M 4:36:38.7 4:37:23.5 10:34/M
1083 Nancy Brooke Greenville MI 729 F 4:36:42.6 4:37:17.5 10:34/M
1084 David Mellendorf Grandville MI 1658 M 4:36:45.0 4:37:57.7 10:34/M
1085 Shelly Hammond spring lake MI 1624 F 4:37:13.1 4:37:46.7 10:35/M
1086 James Kibbie Ann Arbor MI 213 M 4:37:19.5 4:37:49.8 10:35/M
1087 Erin Laidlaw Royal Oak MI 1954 F 4:37:24.2 4:37:55.3 10:35/M
1088 Jennifer Voss Jackson TN 686 F 4:37:30.9 4:37:58.1 10:35/M
1089 Mark Janosky Perrysburg OH 209 M 4:37:38.8 4:39:26.7 10:36/M
1090 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Township 1197 F 4:37:48.2 4:38:40.2 10:36/M
1091 Michael Staal Grand Rapids MI 1023 M 4:38:09.1 4:39:48.2 10:37/M
1092 Kristen Evers Byron Center MI 1393 F 4:38:09.8 4:39:43.5 10:37/M
1093 Mary DeBoer Hamilton MI 1400 F 4:38:10.1 4:39:43.5 10:37/M
1094 Robert Swartz Boyne City MI 1209 M 4:38:35.6 4:40:10.5 10:38/M
1095 Michelle Manjak St. Johns MI 167 F 4:38:55.3 4:39:19.6 10:39/M
1096 Brian Roubal Suttons Bay MI 178 M 4:39:14.5 4:40:28.6 10:39/M
1097 Jason Russell Newark OH 221 M 4:39:19.8 4:40:48.5 10:40/M
1098 Becky Thomas Oxford MI 1179 F 4:39:29.2 4:40:57.6 10:40/M
1099 Alex Timmer Grandville MI 1647 M 4:39:31.1 4:40:43.5 10:40/M
1100 Jenna Valdez Grand Rapids MI 1969 F 4:39:57.2 4:40:52.9 10:41/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1101 Rodney Gill Mason MI 455 M 4:39:59.7 4:41:40.2 10:41/M
1102 Anne Gill Mason MI 460 F 4:39:59.7 4:41:40.2 10:41/M
1103 Madjid Miri Rochester Hills MI 1470 M 4:40:07.5 4:41:54.1 10:41/M
1104 Jacob Armstrong Jenison MI 991 M 4:40:12.4 4:41:13.3 10:42/M
1105 Chris Jones Rochester Hills MI 558 M 4:40:17.9 4:40:51.4 10:42/M
1106 Brenda Davis Holland MI 913 F 4:40:21.7 4:40:49.5 10:42/M
1107 Chris Studer Island Lake IL 537 M 4:40:24.9 4:41:57.8 10:42/M
1108 Shella Worden Eaton Rapids MI 1814 F 4:40:33.4 4:41:42.5 10:42/M
1109 Karen Cosgrove Lebanon OH 1212 F 4:40:46.2 4:41:15.1 10:43/M
1110 Dirk Hartmann Rochester Hills MI 619 M 4:40:56.0 4:41:29.6 10:43/M
1111 Steve Shablin Rochester Hills MI 557 M 4:41:00.6 4:41:34.2 10:44/M
1112 Matthew Troup Chicago IL 548 M 4:41:04.3 4:42:09.2 10:44/M
1113 Lindsay Minix Grand Rapids MI 1961 F 4:41:05.7 4:42:01.9 10:44/M
1114 Jennifer Friedman Clawson MI 53 F 4:41:08.4 4:41:19.4 10:44/M
1115 Steve Rooks Grand Rapids MI 662 M 4:41:10.0 4:41:38.3 10:44/M
1116 Gina Shipley Fishers IN 1002 F 4:41:26.0 4:41:41.5 10:45/M
1117 Katrina Neeley Montrose MI 1233 F 4:41:30.2 4:42:09.2 10:45/M
1118 Steven Skeltis Bay City MI 1460 M 4:41:31.8 4:43:12.4 10:45/M
1119 Charles Kotz Okemos MI 1781 M 4:41:41.2 4:42:58.7 10:45/M
1120 Matthew Hayes Madison WI 1454 M 4:41:44.0 4:42:25.2 10:45/M
1121 Dawn Burks Rochester Hills MI 540 F 4:41:57.2 4:42:44.6 10:46/M
1122 Courtney Unwin Hastings MI 976 F 4:42:12.0 4:43:20.6 10:46/M
1123 Andres Suarez Midland MI 559 M 4:42:17.2 4:42:31.3 10:46/M
1124 Amy Batts Grand Haven MI 295 F 4:42:19.1 4:42:37.5 10:47/M
1125 Ben Moore Batavia IL 280 M 4:42:31.3 4:44:16.2 10:47/M
1126 Dawn Alexander Plymouth MI 129 F 4:42:53.7 4:43:32.3 10:48/M
1127 Katherine Mueting Livonia MI 1166 F 4:42:53.9 4:43:32.5 10:48/M
1128 Desirae Nasrallah Southgate MI 792 F 4:42:58.3 4:44:08.3 10:48/M
1129 Esther Combs Crystal MI 1272 F 4:43:03.0 4:44:16.5 10:48/M
1130 Jared Beasley Middlebury IN 1448 M 4:43:04.1 4:44:04.2 10:48/M
1131 Doug Stuckey Bristol IN 1441 M 4:43:04.3 4:44:04.4 10:48/M
1132 Rick Pennala Howell MI 683 M 4:43:06.3 4:45:02.3 10:48/M
1133 Kellie McQueen West Bloomfield MI 626 F 4:43:32.8 4:45:09.5 10:49/M
1134 Rob Macan Windsor ON 553 M 4:43:40.3 4:45:14.2 10:50/M
1135 Erin Goward Grand Rapids MI 326 F 4:43:40.5 4:44:43.5 10:50/M
1136 Mary Christie Grand Rapids MI 398 F 4:43:40.8 4:44:43.9 10:50/M
1137 Colin Roberts Ann Arbor MI 35 M 4:43:49.5 4:45:26.1 10:50/M
1138 Don Diesel O'Brien Mt Pleasant MI 1434 M 4:43:52.8 4:45:30.4 10:50/M
1139 John Shubnell Kalamazoo MI 1353 M 4:44:02.2 4:44:24.2 10:50/M
1140 Margaret Stuckey Bristol IN 1440 F 4:44:15.6 4:45:17.4 10:51/M
1141 Karla Beasley Middlebury IN 1444 F 4:44:16.0 4:45:17.7 10:51/M
1142 Christopher Holmes Grand Rapids MI 64 M 4:44:31.6 4:46:09.4 10:52/M
1143 Jeff Parkin Williamston MI 131 M 4:44:32.6 4:46:09.4 10:52/M
1144 Michael Brusoe Rochester Hills MI 927 M 4:44:36.3 4:45:56.4 10:52/M
1145 James Luterek northville MI 987 M 4:44:48.0 4:49:34.7 10:52/M
1146 David Dean Grand Blanc MI 1013 M 4:44:55.2 4:45:40.4 10:52/M
1147 William Barsuhn Sterling Heights M 1142 M 4:44:58.8 4:46:07.5 10:53/M
1148 Kevin Lowe Midland MI 950 M 4:45:09.1 4:46:00.8 10:53/M
1149 Gary Haf Novi MI 675 M 4:45:10.8 4:49:58.4 10:53/M
1150 Jillian Alumbaugh Northville MI 1934 F 4:45:14.2 4:45:56.7 10:53/M
1151 Kevin Bryant Woodhaven MI 88 M 4:45:30.9 4:46:56.4 10:54/M
1152 Rene' Anderson Lowell MI 1890 F 4:45:46.1 4:46:59.6 10:54/M
1153 Laura Hunnell St. Joseph MI 608 F 4:45:53.7 4:47:24.5 10:55/M
1154 Mike Morelli Royal Oak MI 91 M 4:45:58.8 4:47:02.9 10:55/M
1155 Kaitlin Flynn Ann Arbor MI 585 F 4:46:04.3 4:47:18.6 10:55/M
1156 Russell Burghorn Whitehall MI 1730 M 4:46:08.6 4:47:23.2 10:55/M
1157 Louise Ross Harrison Township 268 F 4:46:16.3 4:47:49.8 10:56/M
1158 Jose Zamudio Ferndale MI 1973 M 4:46:18.3 4:47:19.7 10:56/M
1159 Crista Ligon Traverse City MI M 243 F 4:46:26.1 4:47:09.2 10:56/M
1160 Kristin Massey Flushing MI 1641 F 4:46:46.6 4:48:01.5 10:57/M
1161 Will Verhoeven Midland MI 378 M 4:46:48.0 4:48:05.2 10:57/M
1162 Anne Verhoeven Midland MI 1541 F 4:46:49.0 4:48:05.2 10:57/M
1163 Don Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 707 M 4:46:58.4 4:48:36.9 10:57/M
1164 Judi Betancourt Grand Rapids MI 201 F 4:46:59.9 4:48:37.1 10:57/M
1165 James Teeter Kalamazoo MI 1101 M 4:47:11.2 4:48:51.4 10:58/M
1166 Karin Dewley Portland MI 190 F 4:47:14.3 4:48:43.7 10:58/M
1167 Kris Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI 187 F 4:47:14.5 4:48:43.7 10:58/M
1168 Renee Vettorello Saline MI 62 F 4:47:17.4 4:47:31.1 10:58/M
1169 Jonathan DeLauter Haslett MI 1366 M 4:47:38.2 4:48:55.7 10:59/M
1170 Joshua Veazey Lansing MI 706 M 4:47:39.1 4:48:56.1 10:59/M
1171 Patricia Heiman Bear Lake MI 1281 F 4:47:45.3 4:48:04.2 10:59/M
1172 Melissa Ferrigan Perry MI 394 F 4:47:51.9 4:48:42.5 10:59/M
1173 Karen Allmen Holly MI 1725 F 4:48:06.1 4:49:43.2 11:00/M
1174 Sean Gartland Fenton MI 638 M 4:48:18.8 4:48:35.5 11:00/M
1175 Julie Whalen Grand Rapids MI 1912 F 4:48:21.2 4:49:44.5 11:00/M
1176 Phil Groben Oak Park IL 561 M 4:48:35.2 4:50:15.8 11:01/M
1177 Carrie Fusee Cedar Springs MI 80 F 4:48:36.3 4:49:57.5 11:01/M
1178 Katrina Palasek Commerce Township 606 F 4:48:41.7 4:49:25.5 11:01/M
1179 Jessica Coleman Fostoria OH 1942 F 4:48:47.4 4:49:53.6 11:01/M
1180 Douglas Anderle Lamont MI 1550 M 4:48:49.4 4:50:07.7 11:01/M
1181 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills M 1346 F 4:48:52.8 4:49:19.2 11:02/M
1182 Shari Sixbery Hartland MI 525 F 4:49:17.8 4:51:05.4 11:02/M
1183 Carrie Mason Grand Rapids MI 1033 F 4:49:33.0 4:51:07.2 11:03/M
1184 Marlene Corrado Grand Rapids MI 1035 F 4:49:33.3 4:51:07.5 11:03/M
1185 Andrea Miller Grand Rapids MI 1034 F 4:49:33.5 4:51:07.7 11:03/M
1186 Rachel Campbell Mishawaka IN 887 F 4:49:43.3 4:51:31.9 11:03/M
1187 Brian Campbell Mishawaka IN 884 M 4:49:45.3 4:51:32.9 11:04/M
1188 Kenneth Forston Tucson AZ 1213 M 4:49:53.0 4:51:21.7 11:04/M
1189 Sherri Burford Traverse City MI 592 F 4:49:59.9 4:50:17.8 11:04/M
1190 Dennis Keener Lake Orion MI 932 M 4:50:04.6 4:50:10.5 11:04/M
1191 Dorene Stuart Troy MI 481 F 4:50:06.9 4:50:10.5 11:04/M
1192 Michelle Schreiber Jenison MI 362 F 4:50:22.1 4:51:01.7 11:05/M
1193 Debbie Smith Ann Arbor MI 1843 F 4:50:27.2 4:51:02.4 11:05/M
1194 Scott Ellsworth Saginaw MI 381 M 4:50:40.5 4:50:48.7 11:06/M
1195 Melissa Jarboe Holly MI 971 F 4:50:49.1 4:52:01.2 11:06/M
1196 Kelly Kohler Traverse City MI 140 F 4:50:52.1 4:51:21.8 11:06/M
1197 Kim Johnson Lansing MI 1351 F 4:50:53.0 4:52:03.5 11:06/M
1198 Dean Pennala Howell MI 713 M 4:50:57.7 4:52:53.5 11:06/M
1199 Christine Perkett Marshfield MA 534 F 4:51:03.3 4:52:51.6 11:07/M
1200 Melanie Myers Huntington Woods M 1167 F 4:51:04.8 4:52:43.2 11:07/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1201 Brett Miller Alpena MI 1916 M 4:51:09.0 4:51:56.5 11:07/M
1202 Scott Kuhns Traverse City MI 148 M 4:51:10.5 4:51:57.6 11:07/M
1203 Lynne Hart Onondaga MI 272 F 4:51:24.4 4:52:52.6 11:07/M
1204 James Peaney Lansing MI 183 M 4:51:27.6 4:53:08.3 11:07/M
1205 Joanne Freed Dexter MI 305 F 4:51:37.1 4:52:35.6 11:08/M
1206 James Freed Dexter MI 310 M 4:51:37.3 4:52:35.6 11:08/M
1207 Frances Alfs Traverse City MI 149 F 4:51:44.9 4:52:05.1 11:08/M
1208 Melissa Burgess Fort Wayne IN 251 F 4:51:49.8 4:52:11.9 11:08/M
1209 Jennifer Behmer Pinckney MI 953 F 4:51:59.1 4:52:47.4 11:09/M
1210 Rachel Lippmann Saint Louis MO 550 F 4:52:06.9 4:53:16.1 11:09/M
1211 Thomas Grossman Midland MI 169 M 4:52:07.5 4:53:11.3 11:09/M
1212 Keith Pfeifle Williamston MI 281 M 4:52:10.6 4:52:53.7 11:09/M
1213 Holly Fields Attica MI 886 F 4:52:26.2 4:54:05.5 11:10/M
1214 Chris Galloway Denver CO 1692 M 4:52:33.4 4:52:54.2 11:10/M
1215 Lester Gaunt Grand Rapids MI 860 M 4:52:46.1 4:54:00.7 11:10/M
1216 Jennifer Lee Maple City MI 233 F 4:52:48.7 4:53:56.3 11:11/M
1217 Christine Wiegand-Cataldi Oxford MI 907 F 4:52:53.5 4:54:44.2 11:11/M
1218 Subbarao Chavali Bay City MI 1286 M 4:53:11.1 4:54:54.0 11:11/M
1219 Janet Wallen Flushing MI 740 F 4:53:12.1 4:53:26.7 11:11/M
1220 Keri Bufka Middleville MI 54 F 4:53:15.2 4:54:12.8 11:12/M
1221 Stephen Hungerford Kalamazoo MI 1879 M 4:53:23.3 4:53:49.2 11:12/M
1222 Katelyn Apple seattle WA 1354 F 4:53:40.7 4:54:51.2 11:13/M
1223 Alicia Apple Southgate MI 885 F 4:53:40.7 4:54:51.2 11:13/M
1224 Lara Witte Franklin MI 1888 F 4:54:00.5 4:54:49.2 11:13/M
1225 Jestin Hunnell Rives Junction MI 1804 M 4:54:01.9 4:55:32.2 11:13/M
1226 Andrew Orians East Lansing MI 328 M 4:54:03.4 4:55:53.5 11:13/M
1227 Melanie Prominski Grand Rapids MI 1558 F 4:54:06.2 4:54:16.5 11:14/M
1228 Bethany Fusee Grand Rapids MI 49 F 4:54:18.7 4:55:41.5 11:14/M
1229 Heather Burrows Commerce Twp MI 1275 F 4:54:19.3 4:54:58.7 11:14/M
1230 Kim Milligan Gladstone MI 1395 F 4:54:34.5 4:56:06.4 11:15/M
1231 Mike Householder Huntington WV 1526 M 4:54:41.4 4:56:26.5 11:15/M
1232 Kristy Casagranda Leslie MI 1941 F 4:54:55.4 4:56:31.2 11:15/M
1233 Timothy Eber Grand Rapids MI 1169 M 4:55:18.7 4:55:57.6 11:16/M
1234 Bruce Purdy Manchester MI 1929 M 4:55:20.3 4:55:52.3 11:16/M
1235 Eric White Jackson MI 244 M 4:55:29.7 4:57:09.6 11:17/M
1236 James King Lake Villa IL 496 M 4:55:44.6 4:56:02.3 11:17/M
1237 Erin Dressander Ada MI 1199 F 4:55:55.7 4:57:15.5 11:18/M
1238 Laura McKee Canton MI 1960 F 4:56:12.3 4:57:10.4 11:18/M
1239 Jeff Newcorn Chicago IL 818 M 4:56:15.6 4:56:44.5 11:18/M
1240 Leslie Newcorn Chicago IL 813 F 4:56:15.6 4:56:44.5 11:18/M
1241 Jan Hallberg Saline MI 294 F 4:56:19.8 4:56:52.2 11:19/M
1242 Erika Chapman Grand Rapids MI 18 F 4:56:21.3 4:56:57.8 11:19/M
1243 Matthew Chapman Grand Rapids MI 15 M 4:56:21.6 4:56:57.7 11:19/M
1244 Steven Schwab Crystal Lake IL 674 M 4:57:07.8 4:58:41.7 11:20/M
1245 Dennis Haring DeWitt MI 1621 M 4:57:30.3 4:58:33.1 11:21/M
1246 Danielle Hebda Woodhaven MI 1027 F 4:57:49.5 4:58:24.9 11:22/M
1247 Matthew Barrette Dearborn Heights M 1024 M 4:57:49.8 4:58:24.5 11:22/M
1248 Raelene Miller-Hagan Dexter MI 474 F 4:58:16.5 4:58:57.2 11:23/M
1249 Jessica McGivney Brighton MI 974 F 4:58:28.6 4:58:41.2 11:24/M
1250 Lindsay Namestnik North Liberty IN 1436 F 4:58:31.6 5:00:06.5 11:24/M
1251 Amanda Starcevich Bremen IN 1409 F 4:58:32.3 5:00:06.5 11:24/M
1252 Bridget Tessarolo Barrington IL 630 F 4:58:39.5 5:00:12.8 11:24/M
1253 Kristen Hellweg Des Plaines IL 1373 F 4:58:40.8 5:00:12.8 11:24/M
1254 David Matteson Ann Arbor MI 456 M 4:58:44.7 4:59:43.2 11:24/M
1255 Ken Chmelko Fraser MI 1862 M 4:58:54.0 5:00:45.9 11:25/M
1256 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 266 F 4:59:02.5 4:59:43.2 11:25/M
1257 Brent Strom Traverse City MI 147 M 4:59:04.1 5:00:40.7 11:25/M
1258 Amy Reed Grand Ledge MI 877 F 4:59:11.1 5:00:41.6 11:25/M
1259 Leslie Summers Traverse City MI 123 F 4:59:23.7 5:00:52.2 11:26/M
1260 Megan Rizor Lake Orion MI 1198 F 4:59:36.3 5:00:36.9 11:26/M
1261 Melissa Pennala South Lyon MI 844 F 4:59:41.7 5:01:36.1 11:26/M
1262 Rachel Peltier Mount Pleasant MI 253 F 5:00:10.0 5:00:52.8 11:27/M
1263 Jennifer Spiegel Mount Pleasant MI 257 F 5:00:11.1 5:00:52.7 11:27/M
1264 Keela Yount Mount Pleasant MI 260 F 5:00:11.1 5:00:53.2 11:27/M
1265 Troy Hagerman Bath MI 1923 M 5:00:33.0 5:01:54.8 11:28/M
1266 Lori Tuttle Measure Grand Rapids MI 832 F 5:00:55.9 5:01:17.2 11:29/M
1267 Meredith Laburn Holland MI 1612 F 5:00:56.4 5:02:24.6 11:29/M
1268 Aimee Berard Holland MI 1608 F 5:00:57.1 5:02:24.9 11:29/M
1269 Brad Placido Fowlerville MI 1927 M 5:00:59.5 5:01:51.4 11:29/M
1270 Amanda Murrell Howell MI 1551 F 5:01:04.8 5:02:58.6 11:29/M
1271 Richard Glumm Midland MI 1225 M 5:01:07.6 5:02:58.8 11:30/M
1272 Andrew Lombardo Westbury NY 1552 M 5:01:07.7 5:02:58.7 11:30/M
1273 Terry Lewis Coopersville MI 1747 M 5:01:16.5 5:02:41.2 11:30/M
1274 Matthew Lyon Ann Arbor MI 1834 M 5:01:29.1 5:01:38.4 11:30/M
1275 Janelle Morris Saline MI 750 F 5:01:39.3 5:03:01.7 11:31/M
1276 Marisa Paruch Grand Rapids MI 1794 F 5:01:39.5 5:03:14.2 11:31/M
1277 Erin Gravelyn Grand Rapids MI 1949 F 5:02:20.5 5:04:00.1 11:32/M
1278 Teri VanTongeren Ada MI 275 F 5:02:28.3 5:03:52.2 11:33/M
1279 Jessie Popma Wyoming MI 1965 F 5:02:50.6 5:03:48.7 11:34/M
1280 Eric Olson Omaha NE 1378 M 5:03:09.4 5:04:24.2 11:34/M
1281 Jamie Miller Omaha NE 1376 M 5:03:10.0 5:04:24.2 11:34/M
1282 Michele Brusoe Rochester Hills MI 930 F 5:03:33.7 5:04:54.2 11:35/M
1283 Nancy Evans Clinton Township M 63 F 5:03:48.8 5:04:33.1 11:36/M
1284 Douglas Scranton Grandville MI 1098 M 5:04:15.3 5:05:40.4 11:37/M
1285 Cynthia LeClear Williamston MI 1799 F 5:04:26.8 5:05:08.1 11:37/M
1286 Bette Avila Holt MI 1936 F 5:04:27.6 5:06:04.7 11:37/M
1287 Andie Ruhlig Rockford MI 263 F 5:04:27.7 5:04:58.3 11:37/M
1288 Diana Baar Greenville MI 277 F 5:04:27.7 5:04:58.3 11:37/M
1289 Susan Hunnell Saint Joseph MI 70 F 5:04:56.6 5:06:26.2 11:38/M
1290 Kierste Wade Midland MI 1121 F 5:04:58.1 5:05:50.2 11:38/M
1291 Erica Jones Midland MI 1112 F 5:04:59.0 5:05:50.2 11:38/M
1292 Breton Dorman Grand Rapids MI 663 M 5:05:30.0 5:07:18.2 11:40/M
1293 Kelly Dorman Grand Rapids MI 664 F 5:05:32.2 5:07:20.4 11:40/M
1294 Alfred Kohli Lomira WI 528 M 5:05:36.8 5:05:55.5 11:40/M
1295 Shirley Kolakovich White Lake MI 1132 F 5:05:40.0 5:07:12.8 11:40/M
1296 Brenda Brower Midland MI 1876 F 5:05:41.8 5:07:05.3 11:40/M
1297 Kahl Smith Cadillac MI 1808 M 5:06:03.8 5:07:21.9 11:41/M
1298 Monte Searle Midland MI 691 M 5:06:14.0 5:07:04.4 11:41/M
1299 Paula Langeloh Columbia City IN 822 F 5:06:24.1 5:07:23.7 11:42/M
1300 Deirdre Thompson DeWitt MI 1146 F 5:06:26.7 5:06:53.5 11:42/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1301 Connie Showalter Dayton OH 909 F 5:07:03.3 5:07:19.7 11:43/M
1302 Jennifer Titsworth Davison MI 783 F 5:07:05.9 5:08:27.1 11:43/M
1303 Sara Harris Davison MI 988 F 5:07:16.1 5:08:37.7 11:44/M
1304 Tamara Villet Stanton MI 1283 F 5:07:59.0 5:09:12.6 11:45/M
1305 Jennifer Klausing Manchester NH 744 F 5:08:17.8 5:09:52.2 11:46/M
1306 Chris Klausing Waterford MI 84 M 5:08:18.4 5:09:53.1 11:46/M
1307 Jeff Wilson Royal Oak MI 841 M 5:09:19.8 5:10:32.6 11:48/M
1308 Miriam(Bonnie) Wassin Chattanooga TN 958 F 5:09:20.2 5:10:35.8 11:48/M
1309 Mic Orth Clinton Twp MI 939 M 5:09:26.7 5:10:46.5 11:49/M
1310 Cheryl McKenzie Portage MI 1720 F 5:09:35.0 5:09:50.9 11:49/M
1311 Monica Cotturone Kingsley MI 918 F 5:09:39.1 5:10:59.3 11:49/M
1312 Luke Cotturone Kingsley MI 922 M 5:09:40.3 5:11:00.7 11:49/M
1313 Mark Horsley Branch MI 882 M 5:10:12.9 5:11:57.9 11:50/M
1314 Amanda Germain Pewamo MI 925 F 5:10:20.1 5:11:51.2 11:51/M
1315 John Teyhen Cibolo TX 332 M 5:10:41.1 5:12:01.6 11:51/M
1316 Nikki Casady Ferndale MI 1523 F 5:11:23.4 5:12:10.7 11:53/M
1317 Robyn Healey Clawson MI 658 F 5:11:24.5 5:12:11.7 11:53/M
1318 Mark Massingill Ann Arbor MI 195 M 5:11:40.7 5:12:20.1 11:54/M
1319 Michele Paulic Traverse City MI 661 F 5:11:47.0 5:13:18.6 11:54/M
1320 Jessica Peterson Manistique MI 1863 F 5:11:51.6 5:13:39.3 11:54/M
1321 Melissa Nestor Ann Arbor MI 60 F 5:11:55.7 5:13:10.9 11:54/M
1322 Chris Burnside Essexville MI 1254 F 5:12:15.3 5:13:56.5 11:55/M
1323 Karen Burton Plymouth MI 403 F 5:12:19.7 5:12:59.3 11:55/M
1324 Colleen Maylee Lansing MI 1849 F 5:12:23.9 5:13:34.5 11:55/M
1325 Taylor Maylee Lansing MI 1609 F 5:12:25.1 5:13:34.5 11:55/M
1326 Rebecca LeDuc Commerce MI 1957 F 5:12:29.3 5:12:46.8 11:56/M
1327 Donna Evers Byron Center MI 1394 F 5:12:34.9 5:14:08.6 11:56/M
1328 Tami Wittenberg Three Rivers MI 1252 F 5:12:37.6 5:12:45.2 11:56/M
1329 Kim Maylee East Lansing MI 1610 M 5:12:38.9 5:13:48.5 11:56/M
1330 Karen Hagerty Fraser MI 34 F 5:12:40.3 5:14:13.6 11:56/M
1331 Alicia Westrate Jenison MI 677 F 5:13:21.3 5:14:40.6 11:58/M
1332 France Morais Tecumseh ON 1003 F 5:13:25.9 5:14:59.0 11:58/M
1333 Christopher Linsell Lansing MI 1161 M 5:13:30.2 5:14:10.8 11:58/M
1334 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ON 1657 F 5:14:00.3 5:15:33.5 11:59/M
1335 Steve Furman Traverse City MI 2 M 5:14:17.1 5:15:49.2 12:00/M
1336 Dean Price Geneva FL 1770 M 5:14:27.7 5:15:32.6 12:00/M
1337 Jessica Johnson Ada MI 851 F 5:14:47.6 5:15:36.5 12:01/M
1338 Justine Latini Lansing MI 121 F 5:14:50.5 5:25:49.2 12:01/M
1339 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc MI 583 M 5:15:03.7 5:16:28.6 12:01/M
1340 Cynda Parks Flushing MI 1820 F 5:15:06.4 5:16:32.7 12:02/M
1341 Ellen Baird Dimondale MI 1355 F 5:15:51.1 5:17:02.2 12:03/M
1342 David Popilek Goodrich MI 1247 M 5:16:01.8 5:17:35.8 12:04/M
1343 Ann Sobchak Palmyra WI 1054 F 5:16:07.6 5:17:30.2 12:04/M
1344 Patti Sobchak Pewaukee WI 1058 F 5:16:07.6 5:17:30.2 12:04/M
1345 Randy Kucinski Plymouth MI 375 M 5:16:28.4 5:17:17.3 12:05/M
1346 Laura Reisse Madison WI 1729 F 5:16:40.4 5:17:20.6 12:05/M
1347 Donna Orsini Midland MI 102 F 5:16:53.6 5:18:34.5 12:06/M
1348 Julie Hay Traverse City MI 1334 F 5:17:54.3 5:19:16.7 12:08/M
1349 Christina Peek Brooklyn MI 807 F 5:17:58.6 5:19:19.1 12:08/M
1350 Matt Janowak Fenton MI 642 M 5:17:59.1 5:19:17.8 12:08/M
1351 Jason Grindle Flushing MI 672 M 5:17:59.4 5:19:17.7 12:08/M
1352 Cile Plumstead Empire MI 928 F 5:18:04.2 5:19:09.1 12:08/M
1353 Kai Robinson Bloomfield Hills M 1207 F 5:18:10.7 5:19:22.7 12:09/M
1354 Joylynn Kelly Grand Rapids MI 620 F 5:18:41.7 5:19:22.4 12:10/M
1355 Karen Scranton Grandville MI 1095 F 5:19:05.0 5:20:30.3 12:11/M
1356 Mike Eckert Traverse City MI 1370 M 5:19:06.3 5:20:39.2 12:11/M
1357 Christina Harvey Columbia MD 1458 F 5:19:09.7 5:20:37.5 12:11/M
1358 Gail Harriger Empire MI 424 F 5:19:53.5 5:21:42.2 12:13/M
1359 Gretchen Zajac Canton MI 798 F 5:20:40.8 5:22:25.2 12:14/M
1360 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 952 F 5:21:05.7 5:22:11.2 12:15/M
1361 David Hinman Lake Orion MI 61 M 5:21:27.3 5:22:09.4 12:16/M
1362 Claudine Bukowski Rockford MI 790 F 5:22:26.8 5:24:02.7 12:18/M
1363 Donna Fletcher Chelsea MI 428 F 5:22:37.2 5:24:05.6 12:19/M
1364 Christina Iley Grass Lake MI 419 F 5:22:37.8 5:24:05.4 12:19/M
1365 Ella Webb Greenwood IN 1971 F 5:23:02.6 5:24:38.1 12:20/M
1366 Frederick Schaible Lansing MI 377 M 5:23:16.9 5:24:30.5 12:20/M
1367 John Mead Frankfort MI 957 M 5:23:34.6 5:24:21.2 12:21/M
1368 Rose Coleman Interlochen MI 879 F 5:23:34.9 5:24:21.7 12:21/M
1369 Philip Lucas Southfield MI 589 M 5:25:17.2 5:25:27.2 12:25/M
1370 Kate Boulton Detroit MI 1938 F 5:25:20.6 5:26:19.3 12:25/M
1371 Kathy Holden Midland MI 389 F 5:25:52.9 5:27:11.4 12:26/M
1372 Richard Smith Dewitt MI 1174 M 5:26:11.7 5:26:21.3 12:27/M
1373 Jared Swiger Grand Rapids MI 1559 M 5:26:17.0 5:26:55.2 12:27/M
1374 Jeffrey Van Dis Battle Creek MI 1616 M 5:26:25.3 5:27:35.3 12:28/M
1375 Lara Van Dis Battle Creek MI 1615 F 5:26:26.9 5:27:35.6 12:28/M
1376 Tammie Hughes Grand Haven MI 965 F 5:27:14.9 5:29:06.7 12:29/M
1377 Matthew Haelterman Midland MI 1828 M 5:27:30.8 5:27:40.5 12:30/M
1378 Craig Johnston Gaylord MI 1474 M 5:27:31.1 5:28:47.6 12:30/M
1379 Michael Piggott Ovid MI 1832 M 5:28:36.4 5:29:44.7 12:33/M
1380 Todd Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 1453 M 5:28:43.9 5:29:34.2 12:33/M
1381 Renee Adleman Portage MI 1540 F 5:29:10.6 5:30:12.2 12:34/M
1382 Kurt Umlauf Lima OH 1201 M 5:29:23.8 5:30:42.8 12:34/M
1383 Bridget Bukovac Lowell IN 1807 F 5:29:35.0 5:31:12.6 12:35/M
1384 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 1481 F 5:29:46.9 5:30:52.4 12:35/M
1385 Rachael Franks Taylor Traverse City MI 1760 F 5:30:28.9 5:34:41.7 12:37/M
1386 John Taylor Traverse City MI 1758 M 5:30:29.8 5:34:41.7 12:37/M
1387 Stefanie Gillett Wyoming MI 973 F 5:30:30.6 5:31:39.2 12:37/M
1388 Sandra Bowers Holly MI 552 F 5:31:16.7 5:33:12.6 12:39/M
1389 Miriam Nemeth Royal Oak MI 1962 F 5:31:28.2 5:32:26.7 12:39/M
1390 Jim Heinz Las Vegas NV 1037 M 5:31:35.0 5:33:05.0 12:39/M
1391 Jarrod Hafner Pewamo MI 20 M 5:31:38.3 5:33:09.4 12:39/M
1392 Daniel Vermeersch Lansing MI 1219 M 5:31:42.1 5:32:58.6 12:40/M
1393 Drew Ferrari Hazel Park MI 1946 M 5:31:56.1 5:32:55.1 12:40/M
1394 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills M 659 M 5:31:57.0 5:33:33.7 12:40/M
1395 Jennifer Campbell Johannesburg MI 646 F 5:32:09.1 5:33:05.7 12:41/M
1396 Russell Williams Alpena MI 1154 M 5:33:42.1 5:35:09.2 12:44/M
1397 Donovan Adendorf Gaylord MI 1102 M 5:33:44.3 5:35:09.4 12:44/M
1398 Felipa Schwartz Grand Rapids MI 1860 F 5:34:36.6 5:35:11.4 12:46/M
1399 David Bellinger Midland MI 1840 M 5:34:43.2 5:34:53.3 12:47/M
1400 Erin Demmon Williamsburg MI 1126 F 5:35:47.9 5:36:43.7 12:49/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1401 Kevin Machuga Madison Heights MI 704 M 5:36:11.6 5:40:50.1 12:50/M
1402 Dave Anderson Traverse City MI 1482 M 5:36:24.0 5:37:03.2 12:50/M
1403 Heather Schut Traverse City MI 1493 F 5:36:46.0 5:38:15.6 12:51/M
1404 Peyman Moradshahi Rochester Hills MI 1464 M 5:36:46.6 5:38:34.6 12:51/M
1405 Danise Cantlon East Lansing MI 1699 F 5:37:09.2 5:38:20.1 12:52/M
1406 Chris Roehler Traverse City MI 1698 M 5:37:11.5 5:38:21.1 12:52/M
1407 Anna Skarbek Standish MI 1627 F 5:37:54.6 5:39:48.7 12:54/M
1408 Kathleen Kaminsky Howell MI 542 F 5:37:59.0 5:39:26.3 12:54/M
1409 Lisa Bennett Columbia City IN 972 F 5:38:46.1 5:39:46.2 12:56/M
1410 Sarah Elser Quincy MI 1623 F 5:38:48.4 5:40:42.2 12:56/M
1411 Annette Buzdygan Sault Ste. Marie O 1907 F 5:39:03.9 5:40:45.2 12:56/M
1412 Aubri Sheremet East Grand Rapids 695 F 5:39:46.1 5:40:54.5 12:58/M
1413 Melissa Romankewiz Burton MI 99 F 5:39:50.0 5:41:18.8 12:58/M
1414 Connie O'Brien Flint MI 442 F 5:39:52.1 5:41:19.2 12:58/M
1415 Janis Wells Davison MI 197 F 5:39:52.2 5:41:18.5 12:58/M
1416 Teresa Herman Flint MI 193 F 5:39:52.5 5:41:18.8 12:58/M
1417 Teri Wolf Flint MI 1245 F 5:39:52.7 5:41:18.1 12:58/M
1418 Corey Cole Flushing MI 1709 F 5:39:54.2 5:41:19.5 12:58/M
1419 Bob Segula Columbiaville MI 883 M 5:39:54.8 5:41:35.6 12:58/M
1420 Mark Bartell Quincy MI 711 M 5:40:38.3 5:42:16.2 13:00/M
1421 Corey Baker Dimondale MI 1767 M 5:41:01.2 5:42:32.5 13:01/M
1422 Shannon Baker Dimondale MI 1768 F 5:41:01.8 5:42:31.4 13:01/M
1423 Melissa Jones Burton MI 1507 F 5:41:25.9 5:42:58.2 13:02/M
1424 Robert Bennett Flint MI 529 M 5:41:26.4 5:42:58.7 13:02/M
1425 Laura Kotasek Oxford MI 1232 F 5:42:48.3 5:43:27.6 13:05/M
1426 Anne Armstrong Villa Rica GA 1935 F 5:43:07.5 5:43:52.7 13:06/M
1427 Jennifer Sherman Clio MI 365 F 5:43:18.2 5:44:09.7 13:06/M
1428 Melissa LaMielle Arvada CO 1859 F 5:43:19.0 5:44:10.4 13:06/M
1429 Richard Muraske Linden MI 196 M 5:43:26.4 5:44:53.9 13:06/M
1430 Lawrence Gardner Holland OH 43 M 5:44:19.9 5:46:09.7 13:09/M
1431 Lori Wolf Haslett MI 1857 F 5:44:56.7 5:46:36.2 13:10/M
1432 Amanda Dumouchelle Armada MI 1152 F 5:45:15.0 5:46:37.2 13:11/M
1433 Christine Hudak Rochester Hills MI 1266 F 5:45:34.7 5:47:16.6 13:11/M
1434 Sanja Kuzmanovic Rochester Hills MI 1696 F 5:46:12.3 5:47:11.4 13:13/M
1435 Randy Martin Lansing MI 1924 M 5:46:14.8 5:47:09.4 13:13/M
1436 Todd Struebing Orland Park IL 1258 M 5:46:34.0 5:47:45.7 13:14/M
1437 Anne Crombez Rochester MI 258 F 5:46:49.4 5:47:16.7 13:14/M
1438 Zack Light Traverse City MI 1896 M 5:46:53.8 5:48:11.3 13:14/M
1439 Catherine Anklam Saginaw MI 1410 F 5:46:57.4 5:48:27.8 13:15/M
1440 Mark Stewart Bay City MI 673 M 5:47:51.0 5:49:44.7 13:17/M
1441 Scott Kuntz Ypsilanti MI 110 M 5:50:19.4 5:51:19.1 13:22/M
1442 Ann Wright Kentwood MI 111 F 5:50:45.8 5:52:30.5 13:23/M
1443 Rachel Brougham Alanson MI 690 F 5:50:46.1 5:52:30.4 13:23/M
1444 Nicole Thelen Laingsburg MI 439 F 5:51:14.5 5:52:43.7 13:24/M
1445 Alison Aeschliman Traverse City MI 1872 F 5:51:32.9 5:53:14.2 13:25/M
1446 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 1465 M 5:51:46.5 5:53:05.7 13:26/M
1447 Debra Masters Davison MI 1342 F 5:51:51.3 5:53:18.7 13:26/M
1448 Joan Darby Flint MI 1512 F 5:51:52.7 5:53:19.2 13:26/M
1449 Lisa Brown Mishawaka IN 1939 F 5:53:46.9 5:55:23.2 13:30/M
1450 Mark Bliven St. Paul MN 510 M 5:55:57.2 5:57:37.7 13:35/M
1451 Chrisanne VanStedum Ellsworth MI 1347 F 5:57:19.4 5:58:36.7 13:38/M
1452 Diana Burton Middletown NJ 782 F 5:57:21.5 5:58:36.7 13:38/M
1453 Elmond Nolff Grand Blanc MI 1091 M 5:58:42.3 6:00:01.5 13:41/M
1454 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc MI 1085 F 5:58:43.0 6:00:01.5 13:41/M
1455 Elizabeth Ankerson Traverse City MI 1645 F 5:58:46.2 6:00:27.8 13:42/M
1456 Diane Hungerford Kalamazoo MI 1887 F 5:58:53.9 5:59:13.3 13:42/M
1457 Lance Sesi Troy MI 599 M 5:59:55.8 6:01:39.0 13:44/M
1458 Michael Carley Traverse City MI 405 M 6:00:15.0 6:01:02.5 13:45/M
1459 Jenna Strodtbeck Grand Rapids MI 617 F 6:00:31.9 6:01:12.6 13:46/M
1460 Jayne Marek Greenwood IN 1958 F 6:02:14.2 6:03:50.6 13:50/M






Bayshore Half Marathon - Preliminary - Half Marathon
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Robert Scribner Rochester Hills MI 5033 M 1:04:51.5 4:57/M
2 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor MI 4890 M 1:07:40.2 5:10/M
3 Zach Hine Rochester MI 5035 M 1:09:04.7 5:16/M
4 Donald Richmond Portland MI 4951 M 1:11:45.1 5:29/M
5 Justin Gutierrez Concord NC 5040 M 1:15:43.5 5:47/M
6 David Chomet Berkley MI 4891 M 1:15:44.5 5:47/M
7 Theodore Westbrook Byron Center MI 3670 M 1:17:05.0 5:53/M
8 Ian Connick Traverse City MI 3059 M 1:17:48.3 5:56/M
9 Guy Holmes Armada MI 3657 M 1:18:18.7 5:59/M
10 Matthew Chovanec St. Louis MI 5026 M 1:18:25.7 5:59/M
11 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 3376 M 1:19:18.2 6:03/M
12 Mark Morawski Birmingham MI 4894 M 1:19:28.5 6:04/M
13 Jeb Stone Traverse City MI 3840 M 1:19:31.8 6:04/M
14 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 4432 M 1:20:13.1 6:07/M
15 Scot Ursum Grandville MI 3310 M 1:21:08.9 6:12/M
16 Trevor Step Ann Arbor MI 4401 M 1:21:09.2 6:12/M
17 Thomas Durlach Kalamazoo MI 3783 M 1:22:17.5 6:17/M
18 Douglas Vaughn South Lyon MI 4536 M 1:22:54.4 6:20/M
19 Erin O'Mara Ypsilanti MI 5021 F 1:24:02.0 6:25/M
20 Jonathan Gwizdala Traverse City MI 4812 M 1:24:12.1 6:26/M
21 Brendon Thomas Grand Haven MI 4286 M 1:25:20.6 6:31/M
22 Stephen Maures Northport MI 4279 M 1:25:23.0 6:31/M
23 Bruce Langerak Byron Center MI 3380 M 1:25:24.2 6:31/M
24 Brad Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI 4023 M 1:25:34.4 6:32/M
25 Thomas Read Traverse City MI 4501 M 1:25:49.6 6:33/M
26 Michael Barr Okemos MI 3774 M 1:26:37.3 6:37/M
27 James Ringer Midland MI 4096 M 1:26:37.9 6:37/M
28 James Padden Traverse City MI 4000 M 1:26:57.4 6:38/M
29 Thomas Sullivan Kingsley MI 3060 M 1:26:58.4 6:38/M
30 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 4245 M 1:27:04.7 6:39/M
31 Doug Bockenstette Powell OH 3763 M 1:27:05.1 6:39/M
32 Tasha O'Malley McBain MI 4491 F 1:27:05.1 6:39/M
33 Mark Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 4107 M 1:27:05.3 6:39/M
34 Dave Vaughn Brighton MI 3359 M 1:27:30.2 6:41/M
35 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc MI 3767 F 1:27:43.2 6:42/M
36 Elliot Rudert East Lansing MI 4787 M 1:27:45.3 6:42/M
37 Daniel Inloes Huntington Woods M 4755 M 1:28:13.5 6:44/M
38 Dan Angeles Colorado Springs C 3091 M 1:28:13.9 6:44/M
39 David Farley Petoskey MI 4093 M 1:28:28.1 6:45/M
40 Greg Sluiter Cadillac MI 3467 M 1:28:37.6 6:46/M
41 Luke Wackerle Manchester NH 3893 M 1:28:38.9 6:46/M
42 Teresa Crowe Okemos MI 4873 F 1:28:39.1 6:46/M
43 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs MI 3957 M 1:29:04.5 6:48/M
44 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 3613 F 1:29:33.3 6:50/M
45 Mir Shafiee Sault Ste Marie ON 3136 M 1:29:38.2 6:51/M
46 Ryan Loiselle Westfield IN 4693 M 1:29:57.5 6:52/M
47 Timianne Walrath Fenton MI 3149 F 1:30:03.5 6:52/M
48 Robert Rouse Midland MI 3616 M 1:30:17.0 6:54/M
49 Benjamin Hutter Midland MI 4417 M 1:30:46.4 6:56/M
50 Courtney Rouse Midland MI 3628 F 1:31:20.9 6:58/M
51 Eli Slater Ashland OH 4609 M 1:32:13.6 7:02/M
52 Gary Mallekoote Hudsonville MI 3406 M 1:32:18.2 7:03/M
53 William Franks Grand Rapids MI 3817 M 1:32:37.3 7:04/M
54 Robbie Deka Cheboygan MI 4885 M 1:32:41.5 7:05/M
55 John McKay Grand Rapids MI 4731 M 1:32:49.7 7:05/M
56 Mark Doherty Traverse City MI 3036 M 1:32:50.1 7:05/M
57 Brian Becker Rockford MI 4183 M 1:32:50.5 7:05/M
58 Dan Vaughn Howell MI 4882 M 1:32:54.5 7:05/M
59 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights M 3317 F 1:33:00.2 7:06/M
60 Mike Hintz Traverse City MI 3482 M 1:33:07.4 7:06/M
61 Stephen Angeles Kentwood MI 3883 M 1:33:10.7 7:07/M
62 Erica Parkinson Traverse City MI 3586 F 1:33:11.3 7:07/M
63 Zach Raymer Caro MI 3134 M 1:33:13.9 7:07/M
64 Zachary Kerfoot Traverse City MI 3424 M 1:33:19.9 7:07/M
65 Todd Bradley Birch Run MI 3147 M 1:33:46.6 7:09/M
66 Richard Alderton Dayton OH 4597 M 1:33:48.2 7:10/M
67 Jim Tenbusch Williamsburg MI 3013 M 1:34:00.6 7:11/M
68 Molly Maxbauer Grand Rapids MI 4954 F 1:34:01.1 7:11/M
69 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy MI 3928 M 1:34:02.6 7:11/M
70 Lindsay Doherty Wixom MI 4466 F 1:34:09.3 7:11/M
71 Adam Clark Akron OH 3167 M 1:34:11.1 7:11/M
72 John Dobbins Collegeville PA 4228 M 1:34:12.5 7:11/M
73 Lisa Harding Manton MI 4774 F 1:34:13.3 7:12/M
74 Mark Falkins Sault Ste. Marie O 4196 M 1:34:26.1 7:13/M
75 Jason Schut Grand Rapids MI 4661 M 1:34:51.7 7:14/M
76 Forrest Verellen Traverse City MI 4091 M 1:35:04.3 7:15/M
77 Mary Ocko Interlochen MI 5002 F 1:35:10.8 7:16/M
78 Andrew Bowman Harbor Springs MI 4085 M 1:35:15.3 7:16/M
79 Mike Dopke Grand Rapids MI 4744 M 1:35:16.1 7:16/M
80 Andy Boris Kalamazoo MI 4247 M 1:35:17.9 7:16/M
81 Andrew Flynn Detroit MI 4027 M 1:35:45.0 7:19/M
82 Eric Flynn Ferndale MI 3539 M 1:35:45.1 7:19/M
83 Leslie Scheffers Portage MI 3487 F 1:35:45.2 7:19/M
84 Julie Winter Bloomfield MI 3460 F 1:36:02.0 7:20/M
85 Ryan Weber Pewamo MI 3145 M 1:36:04.2 7:20/M
86 Michael Williams Midland MI 4719 M 1:36:14.4 7:21/M
87 Lindsay Wieber East Lansing MI 3367 F 1:36:30.1 7:22/M
88 Hannah Johnson Haslett MI 5046 F 1:36:37.6 7:23/M
89 Stephen Liltie Kalamazoo MI 5044 M 1:36:38.3 7:23/M
90 Andrew Jacobson Traverse City MI 3967 M 1:36:42.0 7:23/M
91 Dean Bott Buckley MI 3048 M 1:36:44.8 7:23/M
92 Adam Granger Traverse City MI 4443 M 1:36:54.8 7:24/M
93 Timothy Reaume Cadillac MI 3018 M 1:36:55.1 7:24/M
94 Tim Scheffers Portage MI 3468 M 1:36:56.4 7:24/M
95 Tammy Rearick Portage MI 4395 F 1:37:02.5 7:24/M
96 John Hart Williamston MI 3618 M 1:37:05.3 7:25/M
97 Katie Olson Sioux Falls SD 3039 F 1:37:15.2 7:25/M
98 William Braun Troy MI 4306 M 1:37:18.7 7:26/M
99 Tarra Miedema Grand Rapids MI 3200 F 1:37:27.9 7:26/M
100 Andy Henderson Rapid City MI 3074 M 1:37:34.3 7:27/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
101 Sean Flaherty Traverse City MI 3087 M 1:37:40.6 7:27/M
102 Nick Yetter Kalamazoo MI 3596 M 1:37:41.2 7:27/M
103 Jordan Ranly Plain City OH 4324 M 1:37:42.3 7:27/M
104 Evan Young Clarkston MI 3235 M 1:37:45.0 7:28/M
105 Tom Svoboda Florence SC 4295 M 1:38:14.4 7:30/M
106 Scott Todd Rockford MI 3362 M 1:38:24.1 7:31/M
107 Matt Lator Chicago IL 4630 M 1:38:26.6 7:31/M
108 Troy Chesebro Rockford MI 3546 M 1:38:36.4 7:32/M
109 Kristi Choate Glen Ellyn IL 4875 F 1:38:56.0 7:33/M
110 Greg Choate Glen Ellyn IL 4874 M 1:38:56.4 7:33/M
111 John Wilson Midland MI 3691 M 1:38:56.6 7:33/M
112 Maggie Fahey Haslett MI 3253 F 1:38:56.7 7:33/M
113 Kristin LaBelle MT Pleasant MI 3556 F 1:39:10.7 7:34/M
114 Ian Charles Bloomfield Hills M 4462 M 1:39:17.6 7:35/M
115 Alison Nielsen Farmington Hills M 4378 F 1:39:25.0 7:35/M
116 Dave McIntee Grand Rapids MI 3729 M 1:39:29.7 7:36/M
117 Joey Bertschinger Walker MI 3518 M 1:39:31.3 7:36/M
118 Samara Sabin Roscommon MI 3286 F 1:39:33.1 7:36/M
119 Grant Stauffer Pittsford NY 4623 M 1:39:48.5 7:37/M
120 Michelle Alamo Rochester MI 4021 F 1:39:56.7 7:38/M
121 Dawn Brady Freeland MI 4386 F 1:40:02.8 7:38/M
122 Jamie Jones Jackson MI 4203 M 1:40:03.4 7:38/M
123 Lynn Kentner Lansing MI 3970 M 1:40:06.6 7:38/M
124 Daniel Madion Traverse City MI 4887 M 1:40:14.1 7:39/M
125 Abigail Ertel Grayling MI 3403 F 1:40:28.0 7:40/M
126 Chandler Benham Ottawa Lake MI 3515 M 1:40:29.6 7:40/M
127 Jessica Mason Traverse City MI 5027 F 1:40:33.3 7:41/M
128 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MI 3242 F 1:40:40.0 7:41/M
129 Paula-Jane Dopp Sault Ste Marie ON 3753 F 1:40:53.5 7:42/M
130 John LeBlanc Clinton Twp MI 4524 M 1:40:55.2 7:42/M
131 Frank Lynch Rosebush MI 4268 M 1:40:56.1 7:42/M
132 Shawn Reiser Fenton MI 3704 F 1:40:58.2 7:42/M
133 Joe Godlewski Rochester Hills MI 3674 M 1:40:58.7 7:42/M
134 Derek Zell Williamsburg MI 3050 M 1:41:06.2 7:43/M
135 Gerard Wilbrink Williamston MI 4639 M 1:41:11.3 7:43/M
136 Sara LeBlanc Clinton Twp MI 4522 F 1:41:12.3 7:44/M
137 Randy Winchester Grand Rapids MI 4682 M 1:41:12.5 7:44/M
138 Shawn Forry Oak Park MI 4332 M 1:41:15.6 7:44/M
139 Ross Lee Troy MI 3351 M 1:41:22.3 7:44/M
140 Bonnie Karas Grayling MI 3001 F 1:41:26.8 7:45/M
141 Jill Gushow Midland MI 3986 F 1:41:30.2 7:45/M
142 Stephanie Walton Traverse City MI 3079 F 1:41:32.7 7:45/M
143 Kacey Marshall Petoskey MI 4354 F 1:41:33.8 7:45/M
144 Jayme Theis Williamsburg MI 4592 M 1:41:38.9 7:45/M
145 Marianne Mousigian Dearborn MI 3103 F 1:41:39.3 7:46/M
146 Brett VanderKamp Holland MI 3685 M 1:41:39.3 7:46/M
147 Sandra Jones Farmington Hills M 4282 F 1:41:45.4 7:46/M
148 Kelli Dib Midland MI 3267 F 1:41:47.6 7:46/M
149 Kristin Tunich Saint Clair MI 4473 F 1:41:49.0 7:46/M
150 Anna Hoekstra Grandville MI 3155 F 1:41:49.6 7:46/M
151 Lori Bufka Lansing MI 4904 F 1:41:51.3 7:46/M
152 Abby Brooks Grand Rapids MI 3561 F 1:42:03.3 7:47/M
153 Michael Cuson Clawson MI 3504 M 1:42:03.8 7:47/M
154 Christopher McClain Livonia MI 4003 M 1:42:07.0 7:48/M
155 Curtis Reynolds Traverse City MI 3208 M 1:42:10.3 7:48/M
156 Jodie DeVries Grand Rapids MI 3965 F 1:42:13.3 7:48/M
157 Eric Leaman Boyne City MI 4499 M 1:42:18.8 7:49/M
158 Jaclyn Milici Bloomington IN 4998 F 1:42:22.9 7:49/M
159 Chuck Dib Midland MI 4385 M 1:42:33.0 7:50/M
160 Chris Kelley Birmingham MI 4556 M 1:42:36.2 7:50/M
161 Kristen Calabrese East Lansing MI 3828 F 1:42:45.4 7:51/M
162 Jonathan Wenger Vandalia MI 4153 M 1:43:07.4 7:52/M
163 Steve Hayes Brighton MI 3151 M 1:43:08.1 7:52/M
164 Anna Spradlin Troy MI 4761 F 1:43:13.6 7:53/M
165 Andrei Lowry Lansing MI 4800 M 1:43:17.4 7:53/M
166 Bruce Collins Gladstone MI 3924 M 1:43:18.5 7:53/M
167 Charles Huber Ypsilanti MI 3966 M 1:43:24.0 7:54/M
168 Roy Pearsall Highland MI 4151 M 1:43:38.1 7:55/M
169 Derek Rummel Rockford MI 4327 M 1:43:41.7 7:55/M
170 Greg Dardas Auburn MI 3463 M 1:43:52.0 7:56/M
171 Lois Kaminski Lansing MI 4001 F 1:43:56.0 7:56/M
172 Kevin Karr Canton MI 3417 M 1:44:00.1 7:56/M
173 Terry Carella Lansing MI 3880 F 1:44:02.5 7:56/M
174 Brian Smith Westphalia MI 3261 M 1:44:11.1 7:57/M
175 Shaun Gravell South Lyon MI 4728 F 1:44:11.4 7:57/M
176 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn MI 4147 M 1:44:12.2 7:57/M
177 Jeff Thiele Midland MI 3298 M 1:44:12.4 7:57/M
178 Martha Wasen Livonia MI 4436 F 1:44:17.5 7:58/M
179 Craig Wasen Livonia MI 4440 M 1:44:17.9 7:58/M
180 Christophers Stephens Kentwood MI 3933 M 1:44:18.1 7:58/M
181 Daniel Reisner Schoolcraft MI 3838 M 1:44:20.9 7:58/M
182 Ryan Ribel Traverse City MI 4958 M 1:44:22.2 7:58/M
183 Lisa Grost DeWitt MI 4916 F 1:44:24.3 7:58/M
184 Julie Jenkins Traverse City MI 3338 F 1:44:26.2 7:58/M
185 Jeff Gibson St. Joseph MI 4673 M 1:44:29.7 7:59/M
186 Robert Nenciarini Livonia MI 3866 M 1:44:38.3 7:59/M
187 Lisa Pangburn Lansing MI 4454 F 1:44:41.1 7:59/M
188 Nora Bikos Oakland Township M 3925 F 1:44:58.0 8:01/M
189 Merle Schreur Zeeland MI 4515 M 1:44:59.3 8:01/M
190 Scott Greer Pewamo MI 3400 M 1:45:02.4 8:01/M
191 Julie Frayer East Grand Rapids 3934 F 1:45:04.4 8:01/M
192 Jon Thomas Grayslake IL 4638 M 1:45:05.0 8:01/M
193 Theresa Martin Ann Arbor MI 4320 F 1:45:21.6 8:03/M
194 Bob Martin Troy MI 4333 M 1:45:21.8 8:03/M
195 Mike Fitzpatrick Traverse City MI 4406 M 1:45:24.6 8:03/M
196 Martin Beebe Omer MI 3534 M 1:45:25.7 8:03/M
197 Timothy Fowler Ada MI 3486 M 1:45:30.2 8:03/M
198 Brett Birchmeier Midland MI 4819 M 1:45:31.9 8:03/M
199 Steve Deters Grand Rapids MI 4540 M 1:45:37.8 8:04/M
200 Jodee Fisher Grand Rapids MI 3661 F 1:45:39.0 8:04/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
201 Ryan Werder Ferndale MI 4782 M 1:45:39.3 8:04/M
202 Ben Merritt Grand Rapids MI 3659 M 1:45:44.9 8:04/M
203 Alyssa Vermeulen Okemos MI 4613 F 1:45:47.6 8:05/M
204 Leslie Winkle Traverse City MI 3780 F 1:45:49.9 8:05/M
205 Andrew Vidor Portage MI 4624 M 1:45:51.3 8:05/M
206 Kirt Stalker Clarkston MI 4034 M 1:45:53.6 8:05/M
207 Rasa Miller Saline MI 3698 F 1:45:55.1 8:05/M
208 Brian Toporek Mt. Clemens MI 4381 M 1:45:58.5 8:05/M
209 Dave Durbin Traverse City MI 3849 M 1:46:04.1 8:06/M
210 Rachel Antrim Traverse City MI 3626 F 1:46:10.1 8:06/M
211 Kaitlyn Burns Traverse City MI 4375 F 1:46:12.5 8:06/M
212 Randy Step Ann Arbor MI 4230 M 1:46:14.5 8:07/M
213 Karen Brookhouse Bloomfield Hills M 4467 F 1:46:18.9 8:07/M
214 Bethany Rocho Clarkston MI 4507 F 1:46:24.2 8:07/M
215 John Troost Traverse City MI 3494 M 1:46:24.3 8:07/M
216 Scott Friedman Clawson MI 4565 M 1:46:31.6 8:08/M
217 Jaime Hartman Oxford OH 3223 F 1:46:43.1 8:09/M
218 Bryan Burns Traverse City MI 5024 M 1:46:44.9 8:09/M
219 Mark Gleason Lake Orion MI 4768 M 1:46:45.3 8:09/M
220 Julie Copley Ann Arbor MI 4392 F 1:46:57.8 8:10/M
221 Nick Boudjalis Traverse City MI 3910 M 1:46:58.5 8:10/M
222 Robert Wendels Empire MI 4358 M 1:47:05.0 8:10/M
223 Cindy Hayes Brighton MI 3121 F 1:47:07.1 8:11/M
224 Eric Menser Walled Lake MI 3623 M 1:47:10.9 8:11/M
225 Jason Hafner Pewamo MI 3502 M 1:47:11.9 8:11/M
226 Peggy Hasse Three Rivers MI 4514 F 1:47:16.7 8:11/M
227 Erica Evans Birmingham MI 4416 F 1:47:16.7 8:11/M
228 Randall Ritsema Traverse City MI 4555 M 1:47:24.8 8:12/M
229 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI 3034 M 1:47:32.3 8:13/M
230 Kenneth Pero St Johns MI 3404 M 1:47:35.1 8:13/M
231 Niki Westrick Traverse City MI 4511 F 1:47:38.8 8:13/M
232 Mackenzie Bickel Traverse City MI 3480 F 1:47:41.7 8:13/M
233 Chris Potterpin Lansing MI 4605 M 1:47:44.7 8:13/M
234 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI 4337 F 1:47:45.0 8:14/M
235 Sara Melvin Traverse City MI 3926 F 1:47:45.2 8:14/M
236 Wendy DeSmit Hudsonville MI 4458 F 1:47:46.2 8:14/M
237 Jesica Brown Haslett MI 4271 F 1:47:46.9 8:14/M
238 Molly Schack New Baltimore MI 3429 F 1:47:52.9 8:14/M
239 Andy Schack New Baltimore MI 3419 M 1:47:54.5 8:14/M
240 Tanya Fowler Ada MI 3544 F 1:47:58.2 8:15/M
241 Cathy Hall Grand Rapids MI 3225 F 1:48:07.6 8:15/M
242 Anne Henn Atlanta GA 3749 F 1:48:09.2 8:15/M
243 Jeanine Witten Fenton MI 4509 F 1:48:10.7 8:15/M
244 Kathleen Step Ann Arbor MI 4234 F 1:48:12.6 8:16/M
245 Michael Crusham West Chester OH 4136 M 1:48:16.1 8:16/M
246 Christopher Rocker Traverse City MI 3052 M 1:48:17.1 8:16/M
247 Brian Rehmann Fowler MI 4290 M 1:48:17.9 8:16/M
248 Nolan Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3106 M 1:48:18.4 8:16/M
249 William Balluff Pleasant Lake MI 3560 M 1:48:19.3 8:16/M
250 Angela Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 3999 F 1:48:22.5 8:16/M
251 Jason Rowe Royal Oak MI 4185 M 1:48:24.3 8:16/M
252 Diana Rowden Lansing MI 4788 F 1:48:24.4 8:16/M
253 Courtney Burtscher Chicago IL 4647 F 1:48:24.8 8:16/M
254 Daniel Linsell Traverse City MI 3745 M 1:48:27.4 8:17/M
255 Renee Auernhamer Frankenmuth MI 4734 F 1:48:41.8 8:18/M
256 Tom Largo DeWitt MI 4841 M 1:48:44.5 8:18/M
257 Mary Johanson Dexter MI 3280 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
258 Michelle Himebaugh Mason MI 3279 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
259 Beth Holben DeWitt MI 3161 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
260 Zach Winterhalter Walker MI 5018 M 1:48:49.0 8:18/M
261 Sarah Caicco Sault Ste Marie ON 4300 F 1:48:50.7 8:18/M
262 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek MI 3413 M 1:48:51.3 8:19/M
263 Lindsey Goss Duluth MN 3025 F 1:48:51.9 8:19/M
264 Bridget Miller Oxford MI 4255 F 1:48:55.6 8:19/M
265 Bill Schulz Traverse City MI 3040 M 1:48:56.3 8:19/M
266 Katie Brogan Detroit MI 3664 F 1:48:56.5 8:19/M
267 Taylor Thelen Wyoming MI 3129 M 1:48:57.9 8:19/M
268 Rene Gonzalez Lansing MI 3384 M 1:48:59.3 8:19/M
269 William Pinches Mason MI 4838 M 1:49:03.2 8:19/M
270 Rita Thompson Livonia MI 3353 F 1:49:05.8 8:20/M
271 Courtney Greening Traverse City MI 3080 F 1:49:06.0 8:20/M
272 Mary Thayer Northville MI 3697 F 1:49:06.5 8:20/M
273 Linda Riggins Traverse City MI 3450 F 1:49:07.1 8:20/M
274 Nick Wolters Kalamazoo MI 4664 M 1:49:08.3 8:20/M
275 Julie Rudy Oxford MI 3617 F 1:49:09.9 8:20/M
276 Amy Luke Okemos MI 4767 F 1:49:15.7 8:20/M
277 Brianne Marchand Okemos MI 4604 F 1:49:15.8 8:20/M
278 Meredith Segur Grand Rapids MI 3483 F 1:49:20.2 8:21/M
279 Jessica Wilkins Grand Rapids MI 4948 F 1:49:25.8 8:21/M
280 Megan Clark Ada MI 4814 F 1:49:27.1 8:21/M
281 David Massaron Royal Oak MI 3864 M 1:49:29.1 8:21/M
282 Craig Elford Midland MI 4855 M 1:49:31.6 8:22/M
283 Louis Domin Royal Oak MI 4968 M 1:49:31.8 8:22/M
284 Lori Fowler Brighton MI 3689 F 1:49:32.0 8:22/M
285 Jason Colthorp St. Johns MI 3679 M 1:49:32.1 8:22/M
286 Jason Awadi Richland MI 3227 M 1:49:34.1 8:22/M
287 Mike Radyko Sterling Hgts MI 4446 M 1:49:34.1 8:22/M
288 Julie Dean Saginaw MI 3262 F 1:49:35.8 8:22/M
289 Scott Schuelke St. Johns MI 4934 M 1:49:40.2 8:22/M
290 Scott Dettloff Reed City MI 4586 M 1:49:41.5 8:22/M
291 Brett Battishill Waterford MI 3710 M 1:49:42.9 8:22/M
292 Rhonda Slazinski Bloomfield Hills M 4296 F 1:49:43.1 8:23/M
293 Rita Wieber DeWitt MI 3638 F 1:49:47.7 8:23/M
294 Sarah Root Potterville MI 4933 F 1:50:00.3 8:24/M
295 Lona Larson Ann Arbor MI 3720 F 1:50:00.6 8:24/M
296 Courtney Zott Lake Orion MI 3164 F 1:50:01.7 8:24/M
297 Stephanie Wells Berkley MI 4530 F 1:50:01.9 8:24/M
298 Peggy Bramer Traverse City MI 3896 F 1:50:02.3 8:24/M
299 Casey Plambeck Rockford MI 3304 M 1:50:04.2 8:24/M
300 George Hutter Midland MI 4410 M 1:50:04.3 8:24/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
301 Lou Cravotta Bath MI 3846 M 1:50:05.2 8:24/M
302 Kyle Stratton Saginaw MI 3760 M 1:50:05.5 8:24/M
303 Thomas Holladay Saint Clair MI 3426 M 1:50:09.3 8:25/M
304 Scott Aubuchon Davison MI 4449 M 1:50:09.9 8:25/M
305 Megan Ritsema Traverse City MI 4550 F 1:50:14.5 8:25/M
306 Gretchen Walsh Grayling MI 3295 F 1:50:22.4 8:25/M
307 Ron Merizon Grand Rapids MI 3776 M 1:50:24.2 8:26/M
308 Christine Goodman Big Rapids MI 3273 F 1:50:27.5 8:26/M
309 Cheryle Smithe Marne MI 3444 F 1:50:28.4 8:26/M
310 Lori Richert Ypsilanti MI 4388 F 1:50:32.0 8:26/M
311 Kendra Stratton Saginaw MI 3466 F 1:50:33.1 8:26/M
312 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MI 3441 M 1:50:34.3 8:26/M
313 John Brorby Traverse City MI 3632 M 1:50:34.3 8:26/M
314 Denae Friedheim Lansing MI 3748 F 1:50:35.4 8:26/M
315 Christine Thiele Midland MI 3307 F 1:50:39.1 8:27/M
316 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 3107 F 1:50:40.2 8:27/M
317 Scott Thiele Midland MI 3313 M 1:50:40.3 8:27/M
318 Daniel Van Norman Lapeer MI 4472 M 1:50:42.9 8:27/M
319 Lorie Robb Traverse City MI 3055 F 1:50:44.6 8:27/M
320 Celia Mengel Grosse Pointe Park 4727 F 1:50:53.7 8:28/M
321 Jennifer Dobbins Collegeville PA 4226 F 1:50:54.0 8:28/M
322 Eric Lanser Salcha AK 4180 M 1:50:56.2 8:28/M
323 Matt Wynsma Suttons Bay MI 3373 M 1:51:01.1 8:28/M
324 Sarah Perry Flushing MI 3108 F 1:51:02.5 8:29/M
325 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M 4743 F 1:51:07.7 8:29/M
326 Jeremy Pohlman Berkley MI 3577 M 1:51:09.2 8:29/M
327 George Laitila Belmont MI 4400 M 1:51:09.6 8:29/M
328 Jonathan Locke South Lyon MI 4883 M 1:51:10.3 8:29/M
329 Jeff Taylor Nashville MI 3681 M 1:51:11.5 8:29/M
330 Candice Partie Mt. Pleasant MI 3751 F 1:51:12.2 8:29/M
331 Jennifer Epolito Haslett MI 3732 F 1:51:12.4 8:29/M
332 Mike Cronin Gaylord MI 3294 M 1:51:12.6 8:29/M
333 Adriane Agria Cheboygan MI 3334 F 1:51:20.3 8:30/M
334 Cindy Stegmeier Rockford MI 3461 F 1:51:21.8 8:30/M
335 Jeff Stegmeier Rockford MI 3431 M 1:51:22.7 8:30/M
336 Jessica Kerfoot Traverse City MI 3433 F 1:51:26.7 8:30/M
337 Leiah DeVito Saranac MI 5025 F 1:51:30.6 8:31/M
338 David Stewart Jr. Brighton MI 4827 M 1:51:33.8 8:31/M
339 Mary Spaulding Holland MI 3615 F 1:51:34.5 8:31/M
340 Ted Hayden Troy MI 4557 M 1:51:35.9 8:31/M
341 Daniel Spencer Grass Lake MI 3316 M 1:51:38.1 8:31/M
342 Nancy Hoffman Grand Rapids MI 4067 F 1:51:40.0 8:31/M
343 Dan Casey Haslett MI 4371 M 1:51:40.8 8:31/M
344 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 4457 M 1:51:44.8 8:32/M
345 Jenny Reaume Cadillac MI 3019 F 1:51:47.1 8:32/M
346 Kendra Briggs Chicago IL 3363 F 1:51:48.4 8:32/M
347 Mark Lanser Cadillac MI 4051 M 1:51:52.7 8:32/M
348 Eric Scholz Southgate MI 3509 M 1:51:53.6 8:32/M
349 Jodi Fisher Mount Pleasant MI 3329 F 1:51:54.6 8:33/M
350 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores M 3964 F 1:51:58.7 8:33/M
351 Ryan Monty Chelsea MI 3527 M 1:51:59.5 8:33/M
352 Todd Havey Ada MI 4803 M 1:51:59.7 8:33/M
353 Rick Sims Northville MI 3537 M 1:52:01.3 8:33/M
354 Deborah Brown Boyne City MI 4287 F 1:52:04.2 8:33/M
355 Albert Ross East Lansing MI 3750 M 1:52:04.3 8:33/M
356 Holly Franks Ovid MI 4915 F 1:52:06.0 8:33/M
357 Steve Niergarth Cedar MI 3183 M 1:52:10.0 8:34/M
358 Matthew LaHaie Midland MI 4625 M 1:52:13.4 8:34/M
359 Marcela Anderson Traverse City MI 4397 F 1:52:14.9 8:34/M
360 Joseph Riffelmacher Bay City MI 4403 M 1:52:16.8 8:34/M
361 Alan Marco Toledo OH 3805 M 1:52:19.7 8:34/M
362 Brent Davenport Mulliken MI 4909 M 1:52:28.4 8:35/M
363 Jennifer Stewart Jones MI 4784 F 1:52:30.7 8:35/M
364 Diane Goss Traverse City MI 3024 F 1:52:31.2 8:35/M
365 Ryan Stults Chicago IL 4424 M 1:52:31.7 8:35/M
366 Kerry Miller Three Rivers MI 4519 F 1:52:31.9 8:35/M
367 Michelle Ginther Ferndale MI 3574 F 1:52:33.7 8:35/M
368 Casey McDowell Bellaire MI 3977 M 1:52:35.1 8:36/M
369 Amy Farmer Traverse City MI 4042 F 1:52:40.5 8:36/M
370 Rose Peterson Midland MI 3420 F 1:52:40.8 8:36/M
371 Cathy Reed Michigan Center MI 4197 F 1:52:47.3 8:37/M
372 Trisha Ager Boyne City MI 3301 F 1:52:50.4 8:37/M
373 Peggy Rademacher Northport MI 3719 F 1:52:51.2 8:37/M
374 Debbie Alderton Dayton OH 4600 F 1:52:51.5 8:37/M
375 James Potapa Wyoming MI 3979 M 1:52:57.9 8:37/M
376 Sara Bleau Dearborn MI 4881 F 1:52:58.1 8:37/M
377 Dan Muir Williamston MI 4929 M 1:52:59.7 8:37/M
378 Carl Roehling Birmingham MI 3254 M 1:53:00.6 8:38/M
379 Kellie Mulder Cadillac MI 3447 F 1:53:08.0 8:38/M
380 Jennifer Lasceski Lapeer MI 3907 F 1:53:08.6 8:38/M
381 Sara Maher Grand Rapids MI 3766 F 1:53:08.7 8:38/M
382 David Meyn South Lyon MI 3876 M 1:53:09.6 8:38/M
383 Eric Wohlfert Portland MI 3095 M 1:53:12.8 8:38/M
384 Vanessa Wohlfert Portland MI 3112 F 1:53:14.0 8:39/M
385 Kara Madion Traverse City MI 4886 F 1:53:17.0 8:39/M
386 Mary Crowley DeWitt MI 3233 F 1:53:17.6 8:39/M
387 Rita Messing Harbor Beach MI 3604 F 1:53:18.4 8:39/M
388 Robert Williams Bingham Farms MI 4484 M 1:53:19.6 8:39/M
389 Heather Brenner Frankenmuth MI 3041 F 1:53:22.5 8:39/M
390 Paul Nielsen Traverse City MI 3029 M 1:53:22.8 8:39/M
391 Petra VonKulajta Traverse City MI 3006 F 1:53:23.2 8:39/M
392 Dana Souter Grand Rapids MI 3168 F 1:53:23.7 8:39/M
393 Patricia Bearup Traverse City MI 3012 F 1:53:25.2 8:39/M
394 Jean Vandeveer Williamsburg MI 3747 F 1:53:25.3 8:39/M
395 Malynda Thelen Westphalia MI 3099 F 1:53:28.2 8:40/M
396 Dave Leigeb Midland MI 4574 M 1:53:28.5 8:40/M
397 Katelyn Rivers Ann Arbor MI 4278 F 1:53:28.5 8:40/M
398 Ron Studley New Baltimore MI 5011 M 1:53:34.3 8:40/M
399 Andrew Mensing Oak Park MI 4280 M 1:53:42.4 8:41/M
400 Erin Dummer Dearborn MI 3247 F 1:53:46.0 8:41/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
401 Paul Doby Howell MI 3906 M 1:53:50.5 8:41/M
402 Emily Bockenstette Powell OH 3754 F 1:53:53.9 8:42/M
403 Greg Mack Powell OH 4700 M 1:53:54.0 8:42/M
404 Courtney Kipke Grawn MI 3044 F 1:53:57.3 8:42/M
405 John McNeil Traverse City MI 4720 M 1:54:01.5 8:42/M
406 Susan Moore White Lake MI 3498 F 1:54:01.7 8:42/M
407 Michele Ryan Traverse City MI 3852 F 1:54:03.4 8:42/M
408 Megan Smith Allendale MI 3571 F 1:54:05.2 8:43/M
409 Samantha Hasso Scottsdale AZ 3700 F 1:54:05.6 8:43/M
410 Nora Pennala Howell MI 4431 F 1:54:06.3 8:43/M
411 David Brennan Midland MI 3746 M 1:54:08.4 8:43/M
412 Michael Formsma Mount Pleasant MI 4220 M 1:54:08.7 8:43/M
413 Julie Alpers Kingsley MI 3066 F 1:54:09.5 8:43/M
414 Darcy Porter Grandville MI 3569 M 1:54:12.6 8:43/M
415 Kenny Brown Harrison MI 4797 M 1:54:15.8 8:43/M
416 Melissa Teed Midland MI 3528 F 1:54:16.7 8:43/M
417 Sherry Elford Midland MI 4856 F 1:54:19.4 8:44/M
418 Bonnie Johnston Traverse City MI 3063 F 1:54:22.7 8:44/M
419 Michelle Helms Brighton MI 4619 F 1:54:26.9 8:44/M
420 Ruth Jorgensen Kewadin MI 4221 F 1:54:28.6 8:44/M
421 Laurie Nuyens Chesterfield MI 5047 F 1:54:31.5 8:45/M
422 Shannon Burton Indianapolis IN 3696 F 1:54:35.8 8:45/M
423 Mitchell Miggenburg North Charleston S 4892 M 1:54:36.2 8:45/M
424 Aaron Rudy Oxford MI 3624 M 1:54:37.9 8:45/M
425 Krista Larkin Traverse City MI 3601 F 1:54:40.3 8:45/M
426 Joshua Bartell MT Pleasant MI 4778 M 1:54:40.8 8:45/M
427 Benjamin Turcotte Wixom MI 3775 M 1:54:42.4 8:45/M
428 Austin Wonfor Wixom MI 4773 M 1:54:42.9 8:45/M
429 Mary VanderMeer Hudsonville MI 4299 F 1:54:43.5 8:45/M
430 Todd VanderMeer Hudsonville MI 4293 M 1:54:44.3 8:45/M
431 Shelli Rottschafer Ada MI 3795 F 1:54:48.7 8:46/M
432 Patricia Eilers Grayling MI 3204 F 1:54:49.0 8:46/M
433 Angela Sherman Midland MI 4488 F 1:54:52.6 8:46/M
434 Jason Mackie Grand Blanc MI 3850 M 1:54:57.2 8:46/M
435 Margo Monroe Brookline MA 3644 F 1:55:03.9 8:47/M
436 Brenda Thompson Lakeview MI 3054 F 1:55:04.3 8:47/M
437 Anne Boomershine Lansing MI 3771 F 1:55:08.5 8:47/M
438 Amie Robison Dexter MI 4506 F 1:55:15.9 8:48/M
439 Bill Hart Grayling MI 3842 M 1:55:20.2 8:48/M
440 Katie Worrell Troy MI 3252 F 1:55:20.9 8:48/M
441 Dave Mertz Traverse City MI 3831 M 1:55:21.1 8:48/M
442 Scott Dell Elgin IL 3160 M 1:55:24.0 8:49/M
443 David Bramer Traverse City MI 3897 M 1:55:28.2 8:49/M
444 Erin Smela Petoskey MI 3210 F 1:55:30.0 8:49/M
445 Nicholas Stark Hiawatha IA 3339 M 1:55:34.6 8:49/M
446 Mackenna Rouse Midland MI 3622 F 1:55:35.6 8:49/M
447 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI 5037 F 1:55:36.8 8:49/M
448 Leann Turner Williamston MI 4409 F 1:55:39.8 8:50/M
449 Tom Menacher East Lansing MI 3703 M 1:55:41.4 8:50/M
450 Amy Schang Brighton MI 3868 F 1:55:41.4 8:50/M
451 Gretchen Jakubiak West Bloomfield MI 4124 F 1:55:46.7 8:50/M
452 Taylor Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3118 M 1:55:47.0 8:50/M
453 Megan LaPine Harbor Beach MI 3854 F 1:55:48.3 8:50/M
454 Whitney Kalajainen DeWitt MI 4384 F 1:55:49.4 8:50/M
455 Kris Crimp Rockford MI 3288 F 1:55:54.3 8:51/M
456 Renee BeShears Grosse Pointe Woods 4725 F 1:55:54.5 8:51/M
457 Lauren Hall Northbrook IL 4641 F 1:55:55.0 8:51/M
458 Jacklyn Nichols Grand Rapids MI 3634 F 1:55:56.0 8:51/M
459 Eric Doyle Troy MI 3173 M 1:55:57.5 8:51/M
460 Jeffrey Kling Vermilion OH 4198 M 1:55:58.5 8:51/M
461 Ian Londo Lansing MI 4549 M 1:56:00.2 8:51/M
462 David Rickerman Grosse Pointe Woods 3609 M 1:56:03.8 8:52/M
463 David Schroeder DeWitt MI 3109 M 1:56:04.7 8:52/M
464 Alexander Goldsmith Interlochen MI 4776 M 1:56:06.3 8:52/M
465 Noel Lewis Midland MI 3823 F 1:56:07.2 8:52/M
466 Sara Bogard Rapid City MI 4461 F 1:56:07.3 8:52/M
467 Lauren Ward Ann Arbor MI 3364 F 1:56:08.2 8:52/M
468 Thomas Farrell Berkley MI 4014 M 1:56:12.4 8:52/M
469 Steve Pray Williamsburg MI 3062 M 1:56:12.9 8:52/M
470 Rick Lantz Grand Ledge MI 3672 M 1:56:13.4 8:52/M
471 Laura Clark West Branch MI 3188 F 1:56:13.7 8:52/M
472 Allison Ensign Interlochen MI 4100 F 1:56:16.1 8:53/M
473 Scott Lemmen Interlochen MI 3015 M 1:56:19.4 8:53/M
474 Keith Taylor Versailles KY 4851 M 1:56:21.3 8:53/M
475 Carla Dodde Cadillac MI 4450 F 1:56:24.0 8:53/M
476 Christopher Mengel Grosse Pointe Woods 3972 M 1:56:24.8 8:53/M
477 Laurie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3693 F 1:56:25.3 8:53/M
478 Megan Canty Royal Oak MI 4257 F 1:56:26.3 8:53/M
479 Julie Smith Novi MI 4862 F 1:56:27.9 8:53/M
480 Kent Klausing Waterford MI 3886 M 1:56:28.7 8:53/M
481 Martin Harris Brighton MI 4352 M 1:56:31.8 8:54/M
482 Gary Pilchak Brighton MI 4742 M 1:56:32.3 8:54/M
483 Don Gilbert Fowler MI 3311 M 1:56:33.5 8:54/M
484 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. MI 3507 F 1:56:34.6 8:54/M
485 Tracie Werblow Alpena MI 4405 F 1:56:35.7 8:54/M
486 Sara Palmer Garden City MI 4628 F 1:56:37.5 8:54/M
487 Allison Noble Battle Creek MI 3274 F 1:56:38.1 8:54/M
488 Jack Shumaker Traverse City MI 4845 M 1:56:40.6 8:54/M
489 Tracy Kula Bay City MI 3032 F 1:56:41.2 8:54/M
490 Sean Rivard Traverse City MI 4284 M 1:56:41.5 8:54/M
491 Kris Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 4459 F 1:56:45.2 8:55/M
492 Brian Do Macomb MI 4264 M 1:56:50.3 8:55/M
493 Susan Ballard Bellaire MI 4520 F 1:56:51.9 8:55/M
494 Dan Madej Sterling Heights M 4672 M 1:56:52.6 8:55/M
495 Cathy Green Alpena MI 3890 F 1:56:59.4 8:56/M
496 Randell Davenport Troy MI 4809 F 1:57:01.2 8:56/M
497 Jane Evans Rochester Hills MI 3935 F 1:57:05.2 8:56/M
498 Mary Ivey Charlevoix MI 4745 F 1:57:05.4 8:56/M
499 Angie Kirby Williamsburg MI 3845 F 1:57:06.9 8:56/M
500 John Becker Sylvania OH 3658 M 1:57:07.1 8:56/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
501 Ellen Becker Sylvania OH 3666 F 1:57:07.6 8:56/M
502 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township M 4759 F 1:57:10.4 8:57/M
503 Brent Crew Belle River ON 3721 M 1:57:13.6 8:57/M
504 Kari Ferguson Kalamazoo MI 4521 F 1:57:15.2 8:57/M
505 Jessica MacEachern Traverse City MI 4273 F 1:57:17.1 8:57/M
506 Kayla Kermode Maple City MI 3862 F 1:57:18.0 8:57/M
507 Tanya Muzumdar Denver CO 3162 F 1:57:20.8 8:57/M
508 Joni DeHaan Holland MI 3543 F 1:57:25.4 8:58/M
509 Larry Conroy Rockford MI 3699 M 1:57:27.2 8:58/M
510 Brooke Laurent Grayling MI 4666 F 1:57:30.9 8:58/M
511 Kathryn Iverson Traverse City MI 4302 F 1:57:32.1 8:58/M
512 Eric Whinnery Traverse City MI 3056 M 1:57:43.3 8:59/M
513 Meghan Sifuentes East Lansing MI 3665 F 1:57:43.4 8:59/M
514 Dawn Ledesma Essexville MI 4564 F 1:57:46.7 8:59/M
515 Stephanie Orlowski East Lansing MI 3843 F 1:57:47.4 8:59/M
516 Kathleen Borgeson Gaylord MI 4172 F 1:57:48.5 9:00/M
517 Jody Ariss Chicago IL 4297 F 1:57:48.9 9:00/M
518 T.J. Ewing Maple City MI 3058 M 1:57:50.3 9:00/M
519 Sara Zeller Onekama MI 3127 F 1:57:55.4 9:00/M
520 Lucas Olinyk Ann Arbor MI 4561 M 1:57:58.2 9:00/M
521 Mollie Douglas Ann Arbor MI 4551 F 1:57:59.2 9:00/M
522 Chad Sims Dewitt MI 3192 M 1:58:00.1 9:00/M
523 Susan Strouse Williamston MI 4420 F 1:58:00.5 9:00/M
524 Kevin Laube Oakland Twp MI 3342 M 1:58:05.0 9:01/M
525 Chantal Thurber New Baltimore MI 4026 F 1:58:06.2 9:01/M
526 Dean Schrauben Fowler MI 3206 M 1:58:07.0 9:01/M
527 Donna Wycoff Ypsilanti MI 3919 F 1:58:09.9 9:01/M
528 Sarah Stebbe Okemos MI 4167 F 1:58:10.8 9:01/M
529 David Michelin Traverse City MI 4098 M 1:58:12.1 9:01/M
530 Mary Kay Reetz Mt. Pleasant MI 4265 F 1:58:13.8 9:01/M
531 Judith Adams Midland MI 3949 F 1:58:17.3 9:02/M
532 Andrew Schafer St. Johns MI 3123 M 1:58:21.7 9:02/M
533 Sharon Mikowski Lake Ann MI 3794 F 1:58:24.3 9:02/M
534 Jamie Buckley Rochester Hills MI 3259 F 1:58:27.9 9:03/M
535 Stacia Buchanan Lansing MI 3391 F 1:58:29.0 9:03/M
536 Emily Wilmot Boyne City MI 4687 F 1:58:30.3 9:03/M
537 Jessica Scudder Belmont MI 3401 F 1:58:32.1 9:03/M
538 Jeffery Freres Muskegon MI 4831 M 1:58:32.2 9:03/M
539 Nicole Dewald Marquette MI 4955 F 1:58:32.3 9:03/M
540 Amanda Bell Chicago IL 4252 F 1:58:32.3 9:03/M
541 John Hewitt Chicago IL 4259 M 1:58:33.7 9:03/M
542 Jodie McCravey Jackson MI 4995 F 1:58:37.9 9:03/M
543 Ashley Ogonowski Royal Oak MI 4311 F 1:58:38.9 9:03/M
544 Michelle Stoimenoff Grand Ledge MI 4942 F 1:58:39.0 9:03/M
545 Gerald Taylor Mt.Pleasant MI 3182 M 1:58:41.0 9:04/M
546 John Molt Rockford MI 4006 M 1:58:45.3 9:04/M
547 Andrew Meyers Holland MI 3346 M 1:58:46.7 9:04/M
548 Kelly Chadwick Laingsburg MI 4110 F 1:58:47.6 9:04/M
549 Robert Kerul Mentor OH 4844 M 1:58:48.5 9:04/M
550 Jeff Miller Goshen IN 4313 M 1:58:49.6 9:04/M
551 Doug Fowler Howell MI 4973 M 1:58:51.8 9:04/M
552 Elizabeth Freyre Commerce Twp. MI 4975 F 1:58:52.4 9:04/M
553 Julio Freyre Commerce Twp. MI 4976 M 1:58:52.5 9:04/M
554 Steven Riozzi Gaylord MI 4199 M 1:58:52.6 9:04/M
555 Paul Sachs Holland MI 4677 M 1:58:58.2 9:05/M
556 Kristi Avery Traverse City MI 4870 F 1:59:06.4 9:05/M
557 Douglas Verellen Traverse City MI 4087 M 1:59:07.1 9:06/M
558 Chad Segur Grand Rapids MI 3492 M 1:59:14.3 9:06/M
559 Scott Kossel Mount Clemens MI 4675 M 1:59:16.5 9:06/M
560 Linda Thelen Okemos MI 3830 F 1:59:18.3 9:06/M
561 Trine Bennett Traverse City MI 4871 F 1:59:18.9 9:06/M
562 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion MI 4493 F 1:59:19.4 9:06/M
563 Bonny Hall Traverse City MI 5041 F 1:59:20.0 9:07/M
564 Chad McCarty Midland MI 3611 M 1:59:20.2 9:07/M
565 Katie Taylor Highland MI 3683 F 1:59:20.5 9:07/M
566 Kathleen Eyia East Lansing MI 4839 F 1:59:23.0 9:07/M
567 Seth Persky Detroit MI 4345 M 1:59:25.9 9:07/M
568 Jennifer Byle Grand Rapids MI 3453 F 1:59:26.5 9:07/M
569 Katie Zahrt Muskegon MI 3877 F 1:59:38.3 9:08/M
570 Dianne Seymour Linden MI 4795 F 1:59:39.9 9:08/M
571 Benjamin Calnin Lansing MI 4964 M 1:59:41.6 9:08/M
572 Tom Ruczynski Oakland MI 3983 M 1:59:49.0 9:09/M
573 Emily Stebbe Rochester MI 4276 F 1:59:50.9 9:09/M
574 Amy Holzer Dexter MI 4747 F 1:59:51.7 9:09/M
575 Eric Holzer Dexter MI 4751 M 1:59:53.0 9:09/M
576 Amy Kappele Geneva IL 4227 F 1:59:53.4 9:09/M
577 Timothy Kelly Northville MI 4770 M 1:59:56.8 9:09/M
578 Jill Calvert Midland MI 4523 F 1:59:57.8 9:09/M
579 Kaitlyn Wilseck Northville MI 3372 F 1:59:58.0 9:09/M
580 James Stark West Olive MI 3517 M 1:59:59.2 9:10/M
581 Leigh Fifelski Lansing MI 3759 F 2:00:00.2 9:10/M
582 Laura Bramer Traverse City MI 4658 F 2:00:05.6 9:10/M
583 Laura Nicholson Bloomfield Hills M 4114 F 2:00:08.2 9:10/M
584 Stephanie Krafft Clawson MI 3097 F 2:00:11.6 9:10/M
585 Mary Juzwik Lansing MI 4921 F 2:00:11.9 9:10/M
586 Mitchell Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3100 M 2:00:14.3 9:11/M
587 Carrie South Boyne City MI 3758 F 2:00:15.6 9:11/M
588 Brenda Clark Mason MI 3289 F 2:00:18.2 9:11/M
589 Bridget Foltz Boyne City MI 3449 F 2:00:21.9 9:11/M
590 Mark Bramer Traverse City MI 4657 M 2:00:23.3 9:11/M
591 Ashley Kostrzewa Traverse City MI 3023 F 2:00:27.1 9:12/M
592 Emily Houser Ann Arbor MI 3276 F 2:00:29.3 9:12/M
593 Jennifer Trask Grand Rapids MI 4513 F 2:00:34.3 9:12/M
594 Erika Heinrich Ann Arbor MI 3277 F 2:00:34.7 9:12/M
595 Amy Flaherty Traverse City MI 3086 F 2:00:37.5 9:12/M
596 Rebecca Gingerich Royal Oak MI 4150 F 2:00:37.9 9:12/M
597 Tina Koester-Marsalese Northville MI 4868 F 2:00:39.9 9:13/M
598 Kimbery Harden Barrington RI 3707 F 2:00:42.7 9:13/M
599 Reid Duford Sanford MI 3894 M 2:00:44.6 9:13/M
600 Lisa Freres Muskegon MI 4830 F 2:00:52.1 9:14/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
601 Jennifer Dohm Traverse City MI 4853 F 2:00:53.4 9:14/M
602 Brenda Cassaro Carbondale PA 3584 F 2:00:55.3 9:14/M
603 Margaret Hall Suttons Bay MI 3083 F 2:00:58.0 9:14/M
604 Kendra Osowski Linden MI 4274 F 2:00:58.5 9:14/M
605 Kyle Osowski Linden MI 4275 M 2:00:59.1 9:14/M
606 Amy Surprenant Traverse City MI 5042 F 2:00:59.4 9:14/M
607 Sarah Synnestvedt Sterling Heights M 4552 F 2:00:59.8 9:14/M
608 Anne Torgerson Traverse City MI 3037 F 2:01:01.1 9:14/M
609 Bob Cummings Plymouth MI 4298 M 2:01:02.4 9:14/M
610 Elizabeth Allore-Shurmur Ann Arbor MI 3809 F 2:01:04.3 9:15/M
611 Jon Douglas Indianapolis IN 4970 M 2:01:06.4 9:15/M
612 Julie Wierda Traverse City MI 3215 F 2:01:08.1 9:15/M
613 Travis Felt New York NY 4562 M 2:01:10.4 9:15/M
614 Kimberly Dewey Allendale MI 4563 F 2:01:10.5 9:15/M
615 Molly Hamilton Brighton MI 3656 F 2:01:11.9 9:15/M
616 Kenneth Libbing Plymouth MI 4593 M 2:01:12.6 9:15/M
617 John Jackson Shelby Townshp MI 3861 M 2:01:13.4 9:15/M
618 Sam Shipman Traverse City MI 4749 M 2:01:17.9 9:15/M
619 Lindy Mills Empire MI 4477 F 2:01:18.8 9:16/M
620 Leah Hill Fishers IN 4756 F 2:01:19.7 9:16/M
621 Angela Phillips Sanford MI 4752 F 2:01:20.7 9:16/M
622 Corbin Brown Tecumseh MI 4702 M 2:01:22.3 9:16/M
623 Mike Reed Traverse City MI 3533 M 2:01:23.7 9:16/M
624 Todd Csernai Big Rapids MI 4543 M 2:01:24.2 9:16/M
625 Linsee Christensen Clinton Twp MI 4422 F 2:01:26.5 9:16/M
626 Jennifer Shipley Howell MI 4030 F 2:01:28.4 9:16/M
627 Matt Cozik Laingsburg MI 3306 M 2:01:32.4 9:17/M
628 Kimberly Warner Shepherd MI 3105 F 2:01:33.5 9:17/M
629 Danielle White New Baltimore MI 4393 F 2:01:35.6 9:17/M
630 Zach Aeschliman Dewitt MI 3451 M 2:01:39.3 9:17/M
631 Kristiana Way Charlevoix MI 4618 F 2:01:42.5 9:17/M
632 Shelley Fulling Kalamazoo MI 3954 F 2:01:42.7 9:17/M
633 Travis Augustine Northville MI 4538 M 2:01:44.9 9:18/M
634 Jenny Larsen Midland MI 4817 F 2:01:46.9 9:18/M
635 Jennifer Jeffers Gaylord MI 4596 F 2:01:49.9 9:18/M
636 Christina Turner Ann Arbor MI 3412 F 2:01:50.5 9:18/M
637 Mike Lipp Traverse City MI 3017 M 2:01:53.2 9:18/M
638 Jeff Vogue Kingsley MI 4206 M 2:01:53.5 9:18/M
639 Sharon Heskitt Oxford MI 4533 F 2:02:02.9 9:19/M
640 Jaclyn Travis Chicago IL 3742 F 2:02:03.9 9:19/M
641 Gina Smigelski Alpena MI 3275 F 2:02:06.5 9:19/M
642 Jennifer Bristol Jackson MI 4368 F 2:02:06.6 9:19/M
643 Kevin Bristol Jackson MI 4351 M 2:02:06.7 9:19/M
644 Sharon Swogger Traverse City MI 4348 F 2:02:10.3 9:20/M
645 Carrie Douglass Traverse City MI 3057 F 2:02:11.5 9:20/M
646 Paul Phillips Traverse City MI 4069 M 2:02:14.5 9:20/M
647 Kari Griesbeck Lake Orion MI 3470 F 2:02:17.5 9:20/M
648 Jayson Allen Traverse City MI 4370 M 2:02:18.2 9:20/M
649 Kathryn Messina Traverse City MI 3020 F 2:02:19.0 9:20/M
650 Liana Wilson Grawn MI 4724 F 2:02:21.7 9:20/M
651 Rebecca Schneider Fowler MI 3728 F 2:02:29.8 9:21/M
652 Jeff Mcallister Traverse City MI 3923 M 2:02:30.2 9:21/M
653 Julie Patterson Posen MI 3984 F 2:02:31.4 9:21/M
654 Jennifer Palnau Traverse City MI 4689 F 2:02:32.2 9:21/M
655 Kurt Hein Traverse City MI 3073 M 2:02:37.6 9:22/M
656 John Becker Caledonia MI 3387 M 2:02:39.6 9:22/M
657 Maurice Murillo 5039 M 2:02:41.8 9:22/M
658 Addy Hamilton Holt MI 4753 F 2:02:41.9 9:22/M
659 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MI 3255 F 2:02:43.0 9:22/M
660 Kelly Kane Fenton MI 4304 F 2:02:44.3 9:22/M
661 Tim Hinkle Fife Lake MI 3605 M 2:02:46.8 9:22/M
662 Abigail Hutter Midland MI 4419 F 2:02:50.6 9:23/M
663 Dennis Fitzpatrick Kewadin MI 3278 M 2:02:55.2 9:23/M
664 Mary Culbertson Saline MI 3324 F 2:02:59.3 9:23/M
665 Debra Langkam Shelby Township MI 3199 F 2:03:03.4 9:24/M
666 Christa Zwiep Zeeland MI 4850 F 2:03:07.1 9:24/M
667 Chris Cairns Traverse City MI 3046 F 2:03:09.5 9:24/M
668 Blaine Gebhardt Mount Pleasant MI 4154 F 2:03:15.6 9:25/M
669 Damon Rocho Clarkston MI 4510 M 2:03:19.2 9:25/M
670 Kirby Chittenden Spring Lake MI 3341 M 2:03:21.0 9:25/M
671 Jennifer Mason Spring Lake MI 3350 F 2:03:22.2 9:25/M
672 Lynne Mixer Traverse City MI 3608 F 2:03:22.3 9:25/M
673 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield MI 3374 F 2:03:32.2 9:26/M
674 Craig Adams Midland MI 3941 M 2:03:33.8 9:26/M
675 Jen Lascari Grand Rapids MI 3722 F 2:03:33.9 9:26/M
676 Jennifer Grossman Midland MI 3421 F 2:03:39.0 9:26/M
677 Shannon Handel Rapid River MI 3318 F 2:03:41.5 9:26/M
678 Rick Baszler Grand Haven MI 4760 M 2:03:46.3 9:27/M
679 Kathleen Barz Mt. Pleasant MI 3816 F 2:03:47.8 9:27/M
680 Todd Moore Grayling MI 3191 M 2:03:48.9 9:27/M
681 Tracy Dykstra Zeeland MI 4771 F 2:03:49.6 9:27/M
682 Nicholas Augustine Northville MI 3673 M 2:03:53.8 9:27/M
683 Stacy Augustine Northville MI 3663 F 2:03:53.8 9:27/M
684 Becky Fries Traverse City MI 3072 F 2:03:59.2 9:28/M
685 Kim Hecksel Lansing MI 3241 F 2:04:06.0 9:28/M
686 Alyssa Padden Traverse City MI 3997 F 2:04:09.0 9:29/M
687 Alicia Velarde Brighton MI 4363 F 2:04:10.8 9:29/M
688 Mark Velarde Brighton MI 4372 M 2:04:10.9 9:29/M
689 Stan Scarborough Elk Rapids MI 3835 M 2:04:13.5 9:29/M
690 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 3456 F 2:04:13.8 9:29/M
691 Paul Wilner Okemos MI 5023 M 2:04:17.5 9:29/M
692 Bethany Wicksall Lansing MI 5016 F 2:04:17.5 9:29/M
693 Jennifer Thomas Waterford MI 3784 F 2:04:18.0 9:29/M
694 Amy Kelly Holt MI 3038 F 2:04:18.8 9:29/M
695 Patrick McGlinn Berkley MI 4471 M 2:04:18.8 9:29/M
696 Donna SchantzPastor Saginaw MI 3427 F 2:04:27.3 9:30/M
697 Anthony Vondra Mason MI 4740 M 2:04:32.1 9:30/M
698 Mary Vondra Mason MI 4739 F 2:04:33.4 9:30/M
699 Barbara Malis Holland MI 3799 F 2:04:34.2 9:31/M
700 Melissa Mayfield Petoskey MI 4867 F 2:04:34.8 9:31/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
701 Stephanie Hicks Traverse City MI 4387 F 2:04:39.2 9:31/M
702 Doug Bernardin Ann Arbor MI 4893 M 2:04:39.5 9:31/M
703 Ami Van Antwerp Lansing MI 3437 F 2:04:39.7 9:31/M
704 Lee Abel Traverse City MI 3920 M 2:04:43.8 9:31/M
705 Kevin Parker Grand Rapids MI 4211 M 2:04:46.3 9:31/M
706 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 3589 F 2:04:46.4 9:31/M
707 William Mensing Tecumseh MI 4205 M 2:04:47.4 9:32/M
708 Charlotte Cortis Williamston MI 3212 F 2:04:49.7 9:32/M
709 Michelle Zamaites Williamsburg MI 4957 F 2:04:50.4 9:32/M
710 Lauren Hansbarger Webberville MI 4917 F 2:04:55.8 9:32/M
711 Rick Parker Midland MI 3765 M 2:04:56.1 9:32/M
712 Dan Bergman Mt. Pleasant MI 3802 M 2:04:56.9 9:32/M
713 Dan Mumbrue Oxford MI 3281 M 2:04:57.9 9:32/M
714 Sarah Swinger Grand Rapids MI 4633 F 2:05:02.9 9:33/M
715 Courtney Stahl Norton Shores MI 4806 F 2:05:04.0 9:33/M
716 Emily Hill Lansing MI 4066 F 2:05:05.1 9:33/M
717 Pamela Beebe Omer MI 3541 F 2:05:05.3 9:33/M
718 Dale Boone Suttons Bay MI 3360 M 2:05:05.8 9:33/M
719 Mike Swinger Grand Rapids MI 4634 M 2:05:07.2 9:33/M
720 Jennifer Rooyakker Gaylord MI 4342 F 2:05:09.6 9:33/M
721 MaryAnn Linsell Traverse City MI 3752 F 2:05:10.6 9:33/M
722 Catherine Marco Toledo OH 3801 F 2:05:13.0 9:34/M
723 Robin Moore Farrmington Hills 3524 F 2:05:15.8 9:34/M
724 Erica Raines Clarkston MI 3952 F 2:05:15.9 9:34/M
725 JulieAnn Moore Farmington Hills M 3508 F 2:05:15.9 9:34/M
726 Spencer Deer Gaylord MI 3219 M 2:05:20.2 9:34/M
727 Eric Skoug East Lansing MI 3887 M 2:05:23.4 9:34/M
728 Shannon Skoug East Lansing MI 3904 F 2:05:24.4 9:34/M
729 Susan Warner Ortonville MI 4500 F 2:05:26.4 9:35/M
730 Molly Austin Clarkston MI 4243 F 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
731 Kathy Bruzewski Auburn MI 3222 F 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
732 David Rosier Traverse City MI 4379 M 2:05:30.9 9:35/M
733 David Wieber DeWitt MI 3648 M 2:05:32.4 9:35/M
734 Megan Brower Kalkaska MI 3043 F 2:05:37.4 9:35/M
735 Wendy Walper Ann Arbor MI 3181 F 2:05:38.0 9:35/M
736 Bill Schulz Almont MI 3180 M 2:05:38.3 9:35/M
737 Erin Smith Westphalia MI 3263 F 2:05:39.1 9:35/M
738 Bethany Piziks Cadillac MI 4116 F 2:05:39.5 9:35/M
739 Arianna Kughn Pleasant Ridge MI 4336 F 2:05:40.4 9:36/M
740 Gina Giattino Macomb MI 4832 F 2:05:44.9 9:36/M
741 Lori Meddaugh Traverse City MI 3829 F 2:05:45.5 9:36/M
742 Laurie Padden Traverse City MI 3996 F 2:05:47.5 9:36/M
743 Terri Hanson Traverse City MI 3027 F 2:05:47.7 9:36/M
744 Heidi Smith Green Caledonia MI 4289 F 2:05:48.7 9:36/M
745 Geri Morris Traverse City MI 3028 F 2:05:53.3 9:37/M
746 Craig Kahler DeWItt MI 4188 M 2:05:54.6 9:37/M
747 Susan Ervine Holland MI 4627 F 2:05:55.4 9:37/M
748 Thomas Ervine Holland MI 4629 M 2:05:55.4 9:37/M
749 Karen Schousen Grand Rapids MI 3649 F 2:05:59.7 9:37/M
750 Erikka Hafner Pewamo MI 3491 F 2:06:00.8 9:37/M
751 April Stuck Traverse City MI 3839 F 2:06:02.1 9:37/M
752 Suzanne Larsen Marquette MI 3418 F 2:06:03.1 9:37/M
753 Christy Rounds Boyne City MI 4576 F 2:06:03.4 9:37/M
754 Carolyn Hyde Mason MI 3399 F 2:06:04.3 9:37/M
755 Mary Remenschneider Holland MI 4346 F 2:06:08.5 9:38/M
756 Renay Piastowski-Cook Williamsburg MI 3221 F 2:06:08.7 9:38/M
757 Judy Neer Mason MI 3990 F 2:06:09.5 9:38/M
758 Kelly Garner Dewitt MI 4322 F 2:06:11.8 9:38/M
759 Jennifer McClelland DeWitt MI 4318 F 2:06:11.8 9:38/M
760 Ann Patton Vandalia OH 4160 F 2:06:14.7 9:38/M
761 Hollie Bonnema Wyoming MI 3677 F 2:06:18.3 9:38/M
762 Christy Smith Rochester MI 4326 F 2:06:23.4 9:39/M
763 Nancy Floyd Rochester MI 4224 F 2:06:23.4 9:39/M
764 Patrick Sawhill Traverse City MI 3031 M 2:06:23.6 9:39/M
765 Christine Lee Traverse City MI 3064 F 2:06:26.7 9:39/M
766 Amy Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 3872 F 2:06:26.8 9:39/M
767 Sarah Cadwell Grand Rapids MI 3552 F 2:06:27.4 9:39/M
768 Maggie Morrison Comstock Park MI 4215 F 2:06:28.3 9:39/M
769 Hannah Cregg DeWitt MI 4414 F 2:06:30.3 9:39/M
770 Julie Hales Midland MI 4857 F 2:06:30.9 9:39/M
771 Teri Brady Traverse CIty MI 3248 F 2:06:31.7 9:39/M
772 Jaclyn Eldridge Oxford MI 3778 F 2:06:33.0 9:40/M
773 Brooke Rooks Clarksville MI 4238 F 2:06:38.8 9:40/M
774 Kimberly Mesler Livonia MI 3174 F 2:06:39.1 9:40/M
775 Sharad Stump Clarkston MI 3619 F 2:06:39.6 9:40/M
776 Brittany Koester Commerce MI 4869 F 2:06:44.2 9:40/M
777 Frank Coronado Grand Rapids MI 4854 M 2:06:51.0 9:41/M
778 Ann Marie Rea Oakland twp MI 4310 F 2:06:56.5 9:41/M
779 Kristen Kramer Macomb MI 3550 F 2:06:57.7 9:41/M
780 Barbara Schmid Grand Rapids MI 3942 F 2:06:58.5 9:42/M
781 Scott Park Rapid City MI 4541 M 2:06:59.8 9:42/M
782 Marcia Talicska Traverse City MI 4016 F 2:06:59.8 9:42/M
783 Catherine Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 4050 F 2:07:00.2 9:42/M
784 Rory Neuner Lansing MI 3739 F 2:07:03.5 9:42/M
785 Sally Buchanan Leland MI 3009 F 2:07:03.9 9:42/M
786 Margaret Retsema Grand Rapids MI 4474 F 2:07:12.7 9:43/M
787 Rachel Chesebro Rockford MI 3555 F 2:07:13.3 9:43/M
788 Dana Malesky Flegler DeWitt MI 4076 F 2:07:14.1 9:43/M
789 Geo Thomas Royal Oak MI 4017 M 2:07:15.0 9:43/M
790 Larry Patterson Posen MI 3991 M 2:07:16.4 9:43/M
791 Jeff Zawacki Oak Park IL 4798 M 2:07:20.8 9:43/M
792 Christine Watts Interlochen MI 3042 F 2:07:22.0 9:43/M
793 Wendy Harvey Traverse City MI 4263 F 2:07:23.3 9:43/M
794 Ckat Duke Williamston MI 4911 F 2:07:24.6 9:44/M
795 Brad Watson Canton MI 4712 M 2:07:25.8 9:44/M
796 Juanita Castorena Holland MI 4408 F 2:07:26.4 9:44/M
797 Laura Zawacki Oak Park IL 4794 F 2:07:27.4 9:44/M
798 Edward Dowling Alpena MI 3932 M 2:07:29.1 9:44/M
799 Nancy Bannatyne Interlochen MI 4956 F 2:07:30.3 9:44/M
800 Chris Ellsworth Saginaw MI 3488 F 2:07:34.1 9:44/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
801 Jessica Allee East Lansing MI 4897 F 2:07:37.4 9:45/M
802 Jaime Esper Traverse City MI 3580 F 2:07:37.7 9:45/M
803 Lyndsay Bosley Mt. Pleasant MI 4049 F 2:07:41.3 9:45/M
804 Patricia Stark Novi MI 4404 F 2:07:41.7 9:45/M
805 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 3522 F 2:07:42.2 9:45/M
806 David Hornak Holt MI 3878 M 2:07:43.5 9:45/M
807 Anne Hornak Holt MI 3873 F 2:07:45.2 9:45/M
808 John Hebert Milford MI 4063 M 2:07:51.9 9:46/M
809 Kevin Dailey Troy MI 4825 M 2:07:53.0 9:46/M
810 Deanna Sarvis Birmingham MI 3415 F 2:07:53.3 9:46/M
811 Jim Harvey Traverse City MI 4266 M 2:07:54.2 9:46/M
812 Max Parkanzky Okemos MI 4052 M 2:07:54.5 9:46/M
813 Frank Orlando Algonac MI 3545 M 2:07:57.0 9:46/M
814 Cheri Speier Okemos MI 3379 F 2:07:58.0 9:46/M
815 Cindy Chrisman Pleasant Lake MI 4952 F 2:07:58.6 9:46/M
816 Henry Unruh Laingsburg MI 3551 M 2:08:00.4 9:46/M
817 Jeffrey Crew London ON 3736 M 2:08:03.7 9:46/M
818 Julie Meyers Holland MI 3356 F 2:08:04.7 9:47/M
819 Veronica Luokkala Fenton MI 3914 F 2:08:05.9 9:47/M
820 Lisa Schmidt East Lansing MI 4064 F 2:08:08.7 9:47/M
821 Ryan Johnston Plymouth MI 4281 M 2:08:10.8 9:47/M
822 Ellen Simmons Dewitt MI 4532 F 2:08:13.5 9:47/M
823 Tina Coyer Okemos MI 4906 F 2:08:14.7 9:47/M
824 Stacy Schwartz Clawson MI 4652 F 2:08:16.4 9:47/M
825 John Margerison Traverse City MI 4662 M 2:08:19.1 9:48/M
826 Sharon Parker Midland MI 3761 F 2:08:22.8 9:48/M
827 Lisa Bergman Mt. Pleasant MI 3797 F 2:08:23.3 9:48/M
828 Holly Fuchs Charlevoix MI 4054 F 2:08:25.6 9:48/M
829 Lisa Wells Lapeer MI 3337 F 2:08:26.5 9:48/M
830 Becky Theis Grand Ledge MI 4285 F 2:08:28.0 9:48/M
831 Tracey Galgoci Shepherd MI 4879 F 2:08:28.1 9:48/M
832 Ashley MacDonald Bay City MI 3981 F 2:08:29.9 9:48/M
833 Teresa Meyer Shepherd MI 4678 F 2:08:30.8 9:49/M
834 Mark Sundermann Holt MI 4113 M 2:08:32.4 9:49/M
835 Dan Dipple Livonia MI 4967 M 2:08:33.2 9:49/M
836 Jennifer Bixby Lansing MI 4218 F 2:08:38.6 9:49/M
837 Kayla Slezak Mount Pleasant MI 4089 F 2:08:39.7 9:49/M
838 Carrie Bell Holt MI 3640 F 2:08:39.8 9:49/M
839 Sharon Gerrish DeWitt MI 3214 F 2:08:40.9 9:49/M
840 Christy Duffield Lansing MI 4475 F 2:08:42.3 9:49/M
841 Dan Guy Kalkaska MI 4343 M 2:08:45.5 9:50/M
842 Laura Locke Walled lake MI 3217 F 2:08:46.6 9:50/M
843 Cristi Carlton Lansing MI 4350 F 2:08:47.1 9:50/M
844 Matt Briggs Chicago IL 3371 M 2:08:47.6 9:50/M
845 Jim Koch Suttons Bay MI 3148 M 2:08:52.1 9:50/M
846 Andrea Shea Bloomfield Hills M 4109 F 2:08:53.7 9:50/M
847 Linda Shankland East Lansing MI 3653 F 2:08:54.3 9:50/M
848 Megan Brown East Lansing MI 3662 F 2:08:55.4 9:50/M
849 Lisa Soros St. Johns MI 4940 F 2:08:58.8 9:51/M
850 Geoff Culbertson Saline MI 3328 M 2:09:00.0 9:51/M
851 Julie Lundsberg Chicago IL 3718 F 2:09:02.2 9:51/M
852 Dan Lyczak Salem MI 4525 M 2:09:02.5 9:51/M
853 Ann Segula Columbiaville MI 4219 F 2:09:20.3 9:52/M
854 Jennifer Boechler Roseville MI 4325 F 2:09:20.3 9:52/M
855 Amy Morgan Rockford MI 4483 F 2:09:25.8 9:53/M
856 Hila Collins Bellbrook OH 4607 F 2:09:26.1 9:53/M
857 Kalyn Froeschle Midland MI 3807 F 2:09:26.1 9:53/M
858 Laura Camann Okemos MI 3929 F 2:09:26.8 9:53/M
859 Nick Wagner Saginaw MI 3940 M 2:09:29.7 9:53/M
860 Shelley Plambeck Rockford MI 3292 F 2:09:30.6 9:53/M
861 Brianna Pennala South Lyon MI 4272 F 2:09:36.1 9:54/M
862 Tonya Durlach Kalamazoo MI 3791 F 2:09:36.5 9:54/M
863 Harry Garrison Flushing MI 4097 M 2:09:37.5 9:54/M
864 Sara Schroeder Dewitt MI 3092 F 2:09:41.8 9:54/M
865 Douglas Hagerty Fraser MI 3122 M 2:09:47.0 9:54/M
866 Truman Stuart Troy MI 4117 M 2:09:49.7 9:55/M
867 Heather Cooper Lowell MI 4581 F 2:09:52.3 9:55/M
868 Dana Brauning Almont MI 3423 F 2:09:53.2 9:55/M
869 Julie Pfeiffer Swartz Creek MI 4560 F 2:09:53.6 9:55/M
870 Trudy Miller Warren MI 4213 F 2:09:53.9 9:55/M
871 Richard Naperala Traverse City MI 4829 M 2:09:57.8 9:55/M
872 Chris Branco Lake Ann MI 4478 M 2:10:10.3 9:56/M
873 Kris Welko Wixom MI 3272 F 2:10:12.5 9:56/M
874 Jon Stoyak Howell MI 4822 M 2:10:15.8 9:57/M
875 Marissa Jarvi East Lansing MI 3892 F 2:10:16.0 9:57/M
876 James Middlebrook New Carlisle IN 4996 M 2:10:20.6 9:57/M
877 Greg Serkaian Kalamazoo MI 3308 M 2:10:22.2 9:57/M
878 Michael OBrien Pinckney MI 3641 M 2:10:22.7 9:57/M
879 Kristen McMurphy Ann Arbor MI 3585 F 2:10:23.0 9:57/M
880 Scott Albertson Ann Arbor MI 3595 M 2:10:23.4 9:57/M
881 Mary Gleason Lake Orion MI 4764 F 2:10:24.6 9:57/M
882 Cliff Gerrish DeWitt MI 3216 M 2:10:30.0 9:58/M
883 Jeff Rice Ferndale MI 3639 M 2:10:34.1 9:58/M
884 Carla Winteringham Rapid City MI 4494 F 2:10:36.4 9:58/M
885 Tim Giles Flushing MI 3357 M 2:10:43.8 9:59/M
886 Donna Farella Clarkston MI 4579 F 2:10:44.7 9:59/M
887 Gloria Randall Burton MI 3642 F 2:10:46.0 9:59/M
888 Emily Chapel Okemos MI 3581 F 2:10:48.5 9:59/M
889 Alexa Brian Traverse City MI 3723 F 2:10:49.4 9:59/M
890 Charles Wilkins Haslett MI 4209 M 2:10:53.0 9:59/M
891 Terri Waugh Williamsburg MI 4548 F 2:10:56.5 10:00/M
892 Renee Lisabeth Traverse City MI 4315 F 2:10:57.5 10:00/M
893 Patrick Cooper Ada MI 4640 M 2:10:58.6 10:00/M
894 Cassandra Hornbeck lansing MI 3824 F 2:10:58.7 10:00/M
895 Michelle Mumbrue Oxford MI 3291 F 2:10:59.4 10:00/M
896 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing MI 3531 F 2:11:00.8 10:00/M
897 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township MI 3591 F 2:11:06.3 10:00/M
898 Becky Rehmann Fowler MI 4309 F 2:11:06.5 10:00/M
899 Sharon Burke Traverse City MI 4872 F 2:11:09.6 10:01/M
900 Bruce Babcock Grand Rapids MI 3870 M 2:11:12.7 10:01/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
901 Janis Adams Royal Oak MI 4258 F 2:11:14.3 10:01/M
902 Erin Kosch Traverse City MI 3727 F 2:11:16.5 10:01/M
903 Kristen Simon Westphalia MI 3131 F 2:11:18.3 10:01/M
904 Dan Rozak Royal Oak MI 4833 M 2:11:20.5 10:02/M
905 David Goff Sturgis MI 4217 M 2:11:22.2 10:02/M
906 Garrett Stuart Troy MI 4119 M 2:11:22.4 10:02/M
907 Bryan Ferguson Williamsburg MI 4631 M 2:11:27.1 10:02/M
908 Kyle Young Clarkston MI 3228 M 2:11:29.9 10:02/M
909 Al Diaz Lansing MI 4143 M 2:11:31.4 10:02/M
910 Jamie Walker Lawrenceville NJ 4062 F 2:11:35.1 10:03/M
911 Jennifer Ursum Grandville MI 3315 F 2:11:38.6 10:03/M
912 Brooke Boccia Clarkston MI 4369 F 2:11:42.4 10:03/M
913 Charlie Henn Atlanta GA 3741 M 2:11:44.3 10:03/M
914 Margo Hellem Traverse City MI 3383 F 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
915 Patricia Brian Traverse City MI 4269 F 2:11:49.8 10:04/M
916 Dave Boccia Clarkston MI 4377 M 2:11:51.6 10:04/M
917 Joseph Cassaro Jr. Carbondale PA 3600 M 2:11:51.7 10:04/M
918 Christy Roosien Grand Rapids MI 3974 F 2:11:56.5 10:04/M
919 Debbie Kolarevic Traverse City MI 3452 F 2:12:01.6 10:05/M
920 Julie Clark Traverse City MI 4826 F 2:12:02.3 10:05/M
921 Jennifer Daniel Traverse City MI 3030 F 2:12:02.5 10:05/M
922 Koleen Spigarelli Traverse City MI 3708 F 2:12:03.9 10:05/M
923 Sandra Ballew Waterford MI 3631 F 2:12:05.2 10:05/M
924 Kristin Clancy Anchorville MI 4328 F 2:12:19.9 10:06/M
925 Erica Slayton Berkley MI 3211 F 2:12:20.3 10:06/M
926 Martin Chapo Cadillac MI 3246 M 2:12:20.5 10:06/M
927 Jillian Smith Memphis MI 3578 F 2:12:24.5 10:06/M
928 Alyssa Cook Mount Pleasant MI 4152 F 2:12:25.5 10:06/M
929 Melissa Ardery Traverse City MI 4283 F 2:12:26.8 10:07/M
930 Danielle Kastamo Howell MI 3671 F 2:12:29.4 10:07/M
931 Marissa Andres Mt. Pleasant MI 3458 F 2:12:37.5 10:07/M
932 Debbie Delau Mt. Pleasant MI 3473 F 2:12:38.6 10:07/M
933 Caitie Hill Radnor PA 3597 F 2:12:39.4 10:08/M
934 Jeremy Schultz Bay City MI 4075 M 2:12:40.7 10:08/M
935 William Carion Grosse Pointe MI 3370 M 2:12:43.0 10:08/M
936 Pamela Hildebrand Birmingham MI 3901 F 2:12:48.4 10:08/M
937 Katharine Altherr Lake Angelus MI 3810 F 2:12:56.3 10:09/M
938 Alice Mar Huntington Woods M 3837 F 2:13:00.4 10:09/M
939 Jill Plamondon Suttons Bay MI 3045 F 2:13:08.8 10:10/M
940 Amy Jacobs Holt MI 3186 F 2:13:16.3 10:10/M
941 Laurie Mulholland Mason MI 4908 F 2:13:16.6 10:10/M
942 Ann Samuelson Franklin MI 4159 F 2:13:17.1 10:10/M
943 Carol Prinzo Midland MI 3773 F 2:13:19.1 10:11/M
944 Judy Praeger Kalamazoo MI 4073 F 2:13:21.5 10:11/M
945 LaVerne Forrest Traverse City MI 3540 F 2:13:24.0 10:11/M
946 Bojan Durickovic Okemos MI 3913 M 2:13:32.9 10:12/M
947 Breanne Bartell Quincy MI 4789 F 2:13:34.0 10:12/M
948 Jessica Howlett Grosse Pointe Woods 3572 F 2:13:37.6 10:12/M
949 John Hatfield Midland MI 4810 M 2:13:40.7 10:12/M
950 Bob Stafford Midland MI 4696 M 2:13:40.7 10:12/M
951 Douglas Thibaut Flint MI 4465 M 2:13:42.5 10:12/M
952 Amy Hebert Midland MI 4706 F 2:13:45.7 10:13/M
953 Carrie Bradish Durand MI 3882 F 2:13:46.0 10:13/M
954 Brandon Coleman Millington MI 4588 M 2:13:49.3 10:13/M
955 Laura Niedzwiecki Standish MI 4626 F 2:13:49.4 10:13/M
956 Lon Coleman Millington MI 4779 M 2:13:49.4 10:13/M
957 Mari Raphael Peshawbestown MI 4571 F 2:13:49.8 10:13/M
958 Trevor Coleman Oxford MI 4786 M 2:13:50.1 10:13/M
959 Lisa Uhrich West Bloomfield MI 3309 F 2:13:50.7 10:13/M
960 Jenny Transue East Lansing MI 4642 F 2:13:56.3 10:13/M
961 Julie McHugh East Lansing MI 3299 F 2:13:58.9 10:14/M
962 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak MI 3536 F 2:14:00.6 10:14/M
963 Edward Kociszewski Novi MI 4518 M 2:14:01.1 10:14/M
964 Lauri Janousek Olivet MI 3132 F 2:14:04.1 10:14/M
965 Courtnay Londo Lansing MI 4547 F 2:14:09.0 10:14/M
966 Holly Behrens Traverse City MI 3071 F 2:14:09.0 10:14/M
967 Leslie Donohue Rochester Hills MI 4969 F 2:14:10.8 10:15/M
968 Lela Pennala Howell MI 4433 F 2:14:10.8 10:15/M
969 Cindy Gustafson Mason MI 4340 F 2:14:17.2 10:15/M
970 Brett Hoffman Saginaw MI 4086 M 2:14:17.3 10:15/M
971 Danielle Fornes Traverse City MI 3220 F 2:14:18.5 10:15/M
972 Lori Noyer Lansing MI 3440 F 2:14:18.8 10:15/M
973 Amy Thompson Toledo OH 4146 F 2:14:18.9 10:15/M
974 Pamela Butler Grandville MI 4407 F 2:14:22.8 10:15/M
975 Anna Rapa Grand Rapids MI 3587 F 2:14:23.3 10:15/M
976 Susan McManus Traverse City MI 3065 F 2:14:25.7 10:16/M
977 Janelle Kilpela Howell MI 4447 F 2:14:27.6 10:16/M
978 Erica Bellor Traverse City MI 3499 F 2:14:30.3 10:16/M
979 Laura Vander Beek Kalamazoo MI 5036 F 2:14:31.7 10:16/M
980 Terry Dyer Cincinnati OH 3442 M 2:14:37.7 10:17/M
981 Jenny Van Houten Kalamazoo MI 3702 F 2:14:38.9 10:17/M
982 Jennifer Suarez Midland MI 3792 F 2:14:40.5 10:17/M
983 Chloe Silm DeWitt MI 4836 F 2:14:49.8 10:17/M
984 Jessica Moy Okemos MI 4361 F 2:14:51.1 10:18/M
985 Kerry Ebersole Ferndaole MI 4820 F 2:14:57.8 10:18/M
986 Steve Konicki Cheboygan MI 4329 M 2:15:02.7 10:18/M
987 Stephen Ortiz Smyrna TN 3170 M 2:15:03.8 10:19/M
988 Cara Diaz Lansing MI 5045 F 2:15:04.3 10:19/M
989 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 4212 F 2:15:07.6 10:19/M
990 Lori Stone Grand Ledge MI 4079 F 2:15:07.8 10:19/M
991 Pamela Kellett Saginaw MI 3612 F 2:15:08.0 10:19/M
992 Kevin Harty Haslett MI 3436 M 2:15:09.5 10:19/M
993 Josanna Sutka Holt MI 3787 F 2:15:09.8 10:19/M
994 Jennifer Valente West Bloomfield MI 3511 F 2:15:15.0 10:19/M
995 Dawn Bochenek Waterford MI 3980 F 2:15:15.1 10:19/M
996 John Laubhan Suttons Bay MI 4801 M 2:15:18.5 10:20/M
997 Sheri Moore Pinconning MI 3218 F 2:15:26.0 10:20/M
998 Wendy Potapa Wyoming MI 3973 F 2:15:28.4 10:20/M
999 Ben Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4594 M 2:15:31.4 10:21/M
1000 Brianna Currin Mason MI 4907 F 2:15:32.1 10:21/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1001 Elizabeth Amman Troy MI 3150 F 2:15:34.5 10:21/M
1002 Michelle Brittain Lansing MI 3335 F 2:15:37.1 10:21/M
1003 Jennifer Kowal Traverse City MI 3077 F 2:15:38.2 10:21/M
1004 Patrick Lankhorst Grand Rapids MI 4987 M 2:15:40.0 10:21/M
1005 Carla Tcruz Detroit MI 4380 F 2:15:42.6 10:22/M
1006 Michelle Dishaw Dewitt MI 3472 F 2:15:44.4 10:22/M
1007 Dan Wisinski Okemos MI 4660 M 2:15:47.6 10:22/M
1008 Robert Leeuw Holland MI 3098 M 2:15:50.1 10:22/M
1009 Dolores Kellett Saginaw MI 3325 F 2:16:07.4 10:23/M
1010 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek MI 3282 F 2:16:09.1 10:24/M
1011 Julie Kimmel Farmington Hills M 4018 F 2:16:10.0 10:24/M
1012 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City MI 3067 F 2:16:11.7 10:24/M
1013 Carrie Inglis Traverse City MI 3069 F 2:16:12.0 10:24/M
1014 Matthew Payne Royal Oak MI 4705 M 2:16:12.3 10:24/M
1015 Nichelle Hursey Traverse City MI 3070 F 2:16:13.5 10:24/M
1016 Kimberly Warren Comstock Park MI 3660 F 2:16:14.7 10:24/M
1017 Angela Patterson Commerce MI 4163 F 2:16:20.8 10:24/M
1018 Scott Tappan Birmingham MI 4301 M 2:16:21.7 10:25/M
1019 Jennifer Rau Gaines MI 4554 F 2:16:21.9 10:25/M
1020 Kevin Shipley Howell MI 4035 M 2:16:33.5 10:25/M
1021 Derek Wagner Sheridan MI 3820 M 2:16:37.0 10:26/M
1022 Rachael Dasbach Clarkston MI 4860 F 2:16:38.3 10:26/M
1023 Ashlee Ryan Cedar MI 4620 F 2:16:38.3 10:26/M
1024 Greg Farmer Traverse City MI 4044 M 2:16:44.6 10:26/M
1025 Emilly Wilson Howell MI 4132 F 2:16:46.9 10:26/M
1026 Jamie Freeman Rochester Hills MI 4974 F 2:16:47.5 10:26/M
1027 Kaye Gonzalez Lansing MI 3398 F 2:16:58.1 10:27/M
1028 Elizabeth Hundley Howell MI 4005 F 2:16:59.0 10:27/M
1029 Bruce Hundley Howell MI 4009 M 2:16:59.0 10:27/M
1030 Patricia Rey Midland MI 3354 F 2:17:02.3 10:28/M
1031 Melissa Waligorski Potterville MI 3654 F 2:17:08.0 10:28/M
1032 Shelly Taberski Traverse City MI 3526 F 2:17:13.0 10:28/M
1033 Edith Smith Westphalia MI 4175 F 2:17:14.6 10:29/M
1034 Rachael Shilman Mt. Pleasant MI 4103 F 2:17:17.4 10:29/M
1035 Frank Butz Traverse City MI 4877 M 2:17:17.5 10:29/M
1036 Annette Brown Rochester Hills MI 3951 F 2:17:21.2 10:29/M
1037 Jamie Lehto Willis MI 4430 F 2:17:24.3 10:29/M
1038 Janet Weiler Empire MI 4498 F 2:17:32.9 10:30/M
1039 Alan Dawe Sheridan MI 3021 M 2:17:38.3 10:30/M
1040 Haley Dawe Sheridan MI 3022 F 2:17:38.8 10:30/M
1041 Beth Weaver Traverse City MI 3336 F 2:17:42.8 10:31/M
1042 Denise Maeder Lake MI 3454 F 2:17:47.9 10:31/M
1043 Karen Terry Williamston MI 4944 F 2:17:54.3 10:32/M
1044 Biz Ruskowski Traverse City MI 4959 F 2:18:04.7 10:32/M
1045 Ben Honingford Temperance MI 3610 M 2:18:07.3 10:33/M
1046 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MI 3392 M 2:18:16.3 10:33/M
1047 Cortney Ford Mason MI 4344 F 2:18:16.9 10:33/M
1048 William Duncan Traverse City MI 3459 M 2:18:17.6 10:33/M
1049 Holly Schurg Traverse City MI 4105 F 2:18:18.4 10:33/M
1050 Aaron Schurg Traverse City MI 4108 M 2:18:18.7 10:33/M
1051 Kathryn Duncan Traverse CIty MI 3469 F 2:18:18.9 10:33/M
1052 Nikki Jubeck St. Johns MI 4920 F 2:18:23.5 10:34/M
1053 Carley Ostergaard Midland MI 4517 F 2:18:30.3 10:34/M
1054 Michael Collins Mason MI 4231 M 2:18:30.7 10:34/M
1055 Alexandra Hasso Grand Rapids MI 3636 F 2:18:33.9 10:35/M
1056 Trudy Weid Traverse City MI 3764 F 2:18:37.2 10:35/M
1057 Amy Bush Lowell MI 4423 F 2:18:39.9 10:35/M
1058 Elizabeth Lynn West Olive MI 4497 F 2:18:49.3 10:36/M
1059 Anne Gembis Allendale MI 4341 F 2:18:49.6 10:36/M
1060 Jessica Kapolnek Carleton MI 3355 F 2:18:49.9 10:36/M
1061 Carole Muraske Linden MI 3231 F 2:18:57.0 10:36/M
1062 April Sandberg Traverse City MI 4214 F 2:19:00.4 10:37/M
1063 Vicki Platt Norton Shores MI 3948 F 2:19:01.2 10:37/M
1064 Rebecca Velthouse Hudsonville MI 3393 F 2:19:03.7 10:37/M
1065 Kirsten Mortensen Kalamazoo MI 4481 F 2:19:07.7 10:37/M
1066 Lisa Short Allen Park MI 3851 F 2:19:11.9 10:37/M
1067 Emma Ross Traverse City MI 3688 F 2:19:12.6 10:38/M
1068 Christina Wagenschutz Walloon Lake MI 3285 F 2:19:13.6 10:38/M
1069 Steve Williams Clarkston MI 4570 M 2:19:14.7 10:38/M
1070 Dennis Schneider Fowler MI 4389 M 2:19:31.1 10:39/M
1071 Suzy Kuhn Saginaw MI 4428 F 2:19:37.2 10:39/M
1072 Michael Steckel Canton MI 4713 M 2:19:38.9 10:40/M
1073 Susan Kurtz Flushing MI 3667 F 2:19:40.3 10:40/M
1074 Jennie Dumas Flushing MI 3422 F 2:19:41.7 10:40/M
1075 Kristy Gibson-Marshall Dryden MI 3102 F 2:19:46.0 10:40/M
1076 Jennifer Bowling Traverse City MI 3004 F 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
1077 Sue Kutskill Sterling Heights M 4984 F 2:19:50.3 10:40/M
1078 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 3476 F 2:20:05.1 10:42/M
1079 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI 3485 M 2:20:06.5 10:42/M
1080 Mark Schneider Fowler MI 4442 M 2:20:07.4 10:42/M
1081 Randy English Warren MI 4602 M 2:20:11.0 10:42/M
1082 Kelly Sudderth East Lansing MI 3726 F 2:20:20.5 10:43/M
1083 Sandra Naebeck Manchester MI 3369 F 2:20:23.2 10:43/M
1084 Kadi Janssen Lansing MI 4115 F 2:20:23.5 10:43/M
1085 Sara Carson Williamston MI 4382 F 2:20:27.2 10:43/M
1086 David Pennala Howell MI 4777 M 2:20:27.3 10:43/M
1087 Janine Pennala Howell MI 4438 F 2:20:28.3 10:43/M
1088 Anna Cotton Bloomfield Hills M 3772 F 2:20:41.0 10:44/M
1089 Linda Henn Minneapolis MN 4022 F 2:20:42.3 10:44/M
1090 Katie Brickman Ann Arbor MI 3523 F 2:20:42.5 10:44/M
1091 Michele Hyde Flint MI 4134 F 2:20:43.2 10:45/M
1092 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich MI 4835 F 2:20:46.2 10:45/M
1093 Robin Kidder-DeWent Middleville MI 4692 F 2:20:48.5 10:45/M
1094 Jenna Belyea Traverse City MI 3985 F 2:20:50.7 10:45/M
1095 Ben Belyea Traverse City MI 3982 M 2:20:51.2 10:45/M
1096 Heather Goerlich Royal Oak MI 4960 F 2:20:52.3 10:45/M
1097 Brett Kline Clarkston MI 4347 M 2:20:55.0 10:45/M
1098 Lindsay Barnett Charlotte MI 4902 F 2:20:55.9 10:45/M
1099 Carol Purvis Lapeer MI 3938 F 2:20:57.2 10:46/M
1100 Michelle Campbell Almont MI 4170 F 2:20:57.5 10:46/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1101 Mitchell Kline Clarkston MI 4355 M 2:20:58.1 10:46/M
1102 Brian Bastien Troy MI 3652 M 2:21:01.2 10:46/M
1103 Rebekka Sneed Chicago IL 3010 F 2:21:02.4 10:46/M
1104 Cheryl Csernai Big Rapids MI 4546 F 2:21:03.8 10:46/M
1105 Jennifer French Hanover MI 4155 F 2:21:03.9 10:46/M
1106 Andrea Russell Traverse City MI 4537 F 2:21:04.3 10:46/M
1107 Sarah Barrett Lake Orion MI 3428 F 2:21:04.8 10:46/M
1108 Tad French Hanover MI 4149 M 2:21:06.5 10:46/M
1109 Sarah McCalley Traverse City MI 3606 F 2:21:10.7 10:47/M
1110 Jill Kirkwood Grand Rapids MI 3290 F 2:21:11.6 10:47/M
1111 Mary Twiss Carsonville MI 3457 F 2:21:14.4 10:47/M
1112 Kris Sneed Leland MI 3007 F 2:21:15.0 10:47/M
1113 Julie Gritzmaker Sand Creek MI 3643 F 2:21:17.0 10:47/M
1114 Lisa Dettloff Reed City MI 4591 F 2:21:18.5 10:47/M
1115 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland MI 4235 F 2:21:19.2 10:47/M
1116 Patrick Mann Haslett MI 4925 M 2:21:19.5 10:47/M
1117 Laura Stewart Safety Harbor FL 4805 F 2:21:28.0 10:48/M
1118 Cheryl Hansen Williamston MI 4534 F 2:21:28.7 10:48/M
1119 Kelly Fedewa Saint Johns MI 3144 F 2:21:38.7 10:49/M
1120 Amy Meldrum Lansing MI 4796 F 2:21:38.7 10:49/M
1121 Ken Badgley Rochester MI 4765 M 2:21:44.1 10:49/M
1122 Kaly LeBourdais Saginaw MI 3969 F 2:21:45.2 10:49/M
1123 Pamela VanderKamp Holland MI 3680 F 2:21:46.2 10:49/M
1124 Amanda Hoppe Midland MI 4539 F 2:21:49.0 10:50/M
1125 Janice Beyer Traverse City MI 4140 F 2:21:50.0 10:50/M
1126 Debora Hoehne New York NY 3394 F 2:21:50.2 10:50/M
1127 Jeffrey Feldman New York NY 3425 M 2:21:51.1 10:50/M
1128 Lorel Evans Bath MI 4099 F 2:21:51.5 10:50/M
1129 Patrick Cooke Lizella GA 3319 M 2:21:51.5 10:50/M
1130 Jennifer Watkins Traverse City MI 4529 F 2:21:51.6 10:50/M
1131 Nickie Werner Grand Ledge MI 4655 F 2:21:53.1 10:50/M
1132 Vicky Stevens Fruitport MI 4390 F 2:21:53.3 10:50/M
1133 Olivia Fennema Hudsonville MI 3138 F 2:21:57.0 10:50/M
1134 Ashley McIntyre Portage MI 4567 F 2:21:57.3 10:50/M
1135 Jennifer Hill Sylvan Lake MI 3465 F 2:21:58.4 10:50/M
1136 Caitlyn Snyder Orchard Lake MI 5008 F 2:21:59.7 10:50/M
1137 Joanne Anderson Lansing MI 4603 F 2:22:06.1 10:51/M
1138 Amy Rontal Huntington Woods M 3725 F 2:22:07.7 10:51/M
1139 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc MI 4426 F 2:22:07.9 10:51/M
1140 Holly Collison Traverse City MI 4233 F 2:22:13.0 10:51/M
1141 Peter Smith Buckley MI 3014 M 2:22:17.2 10:52/M
1142 Chelsea Dull Midland MI 3891 F 2:22:21.5 10:52/M
1143 Annie Van De Water Mount Pleasant MI 4059 F 2:22:22.3 10:52/M
1144 Kris Frayre Remus MI 3503 F 2:22:24.9 10:52/M
1145 Jeff Roy Flower Mound TX 4578 M 2:22:28.7 10:53/M
1146 Andrea Beauman Haslett MI 4903 F 2:22:28.8 10:53/M
1147 Merry Ruiz Kalamazoo MI 3238 F 2:22:29.2 10:53/M
1148 Alicia Roy Flower Mound TX 3793 F 2:22:31.6 10:53/M
1149 Yolanda Collier Au Gres MI 3848 F 2:22:37.8 10:53/M
1150 Amy Grasso Holt MI 3853 F 2:22:42.4 10:54/M
1151 Katherine Benford Mount Clemens MI 3187 F 2:22:47.7 10:54/M
1152 Cassy Stone Traverse City MI 3832 F 2:22:48.2 10:54/M
1153 Marcia Van Essen Grand Rapids MI 4721 F 2:22:52.6 10:54/M
1154 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 4232 F 2:22:57.1 10:55/M
1155 Christina Gutierrez Fenton MI 3270 F 2:23:00.8 10:55/M
1156 Stephanie Morris Waterford MI 3579 F 2:23:06.9 10:55/M
1157 Scott Cabble Plymouth MI 3717 M 2:23:09.4 10:56/M
1158 Christine Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4587 F 2:23:12.0 10:56/M
1159 TJ Phillips Traverse City MI 4173 M 2:23:19.3 10:56/M
1160 Sandy Brakel Traverse City MI 3686 F 2:23:23.2 10:57/M
1161 Rebecca Walker Battle Creek MI 5032 F 2:23:30.7 10:57/M
1162 Kathy Formsma Mt Pleasant MI 4148 F 2:23:30.8 10:57/M
1163 Ashley Town Haslett MI 5014 F 2:23:34.2 10:58/M
1164 Andrew Chapo Howell MI 4316 M 2:23:34.8 10:58/M
1165 Tracey Chapo Howell MI 4312 F 2:23:35.6 10:58/M
1166 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint MI 4715 F 2:23:38.5 10:58/M
1167 Amy Sanborn Commerce Twp MI 3733 F 2:23:45.8 10:58/M
1168 Peter Alvarado Traverse City MI 4106 M 2:23:47.1 10:59/M
1169 Emma Slater Ashland OH 4612 F 2:24:09.0 11:00/M
1170 Amber Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3513 F 2:24:20.1 11:01/M
1171 Heather Conway Okemos MI 4863 F 2:24:21.7 11:01/M
1172 Ollie Stark Hiawatha IA 3332 F 2:24:23.4 11:01/M
1173 Jill Kopec Oxford MI 4181 F 2:24:34.4 11:02/M
1174 Sara Fischmeister Jackson MI 3856 F 2:24:34.9 11:02/M
1175 Samantha Maskell Jackson MI 3769 F 2:24:35.7 11:02/M
1176 Matthew Ross Traverse City MI 3676 M 2:24:46.3 11:03/M
1177 Nicole Cook Laingsburg MI 4572 F 2:24:47.7 11:03/M
1178 Gloria Welch Traverse City MI 4852 F 2:24:48.0 11:03/M
1179 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 3395 M 2:24:50.1 11:03/M
1180 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 3386 F 2:24:50.2 11:03/M
1181 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney MI 3827 M 2:24:52.3 11:04/M
1182 Leigh Ann Jewell Lachine MI 4033 F 2:24:57.9 11:04/M
1183 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 3547 M 2:24:58.2 11:04/M
1184 Mike Herron Traverse City MI 3076 M 2:25:05.1 11:05/M
1185 Tim Ramsay Grand Rapids MI 5006 M 2:25:05.8 11:05/M
1186 Amy Zimmermann Dearborn MI 4733 F 2:25:09.1 11:05/M
1187 Cary Lamb Perry MI 3407 F 2:25:15.4 11:05/M
1188 Elizabeth Wood Midland MI 3575 F 2:25:18.2 11:05/M
1189 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 4253 M 2:25:28.7 11:06/M
1190 Lisa Nielson Berkley MI 3694 F 2:25:28.8 11:06/M
1191 Tina Lang Grand Rapids MI 4986 F 2:25:29.6 11:06/M
1192 Natalie Daavettila Howell MI 3998 F 2:25:32.9 11:07/M
1193 Ruth Cantor Flint MI 3678 F 2:25:44.2 11:07/M
1194 Pamela Franklin Flushing MI 4104 F 2:25:44.9 11:07/M
1195 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 4865 F 2:25:46.0 11:08/M
1196 Diane Heidenberger Grand Blanc MI 4012 F 2:25:47.6 11:08/M
1197 Susan Fassett Fenton MI 3713 F 2:25:49.3 11:08/M
1198 Renee Knake East Lansing MI 3865 F 2:26:07.8 11:09/M
1199 Aimee Fitzgerald Shelby Township MI 3988 F 2:26:11.1 11:10/M
1200 Ashley Floyd Sterling Heights M 4359 F 2:26:12.5 11:10/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1201 Beth Blank Franklin MI 3779 F 2:26:14.8 11:10/M
1202 Amy Frederick Livonia MI 3682 F 2:26:23.0 11:10/M
1203 Kim Parkanzky Okemos MI 3599 F 2:26:23.2 11:10/M
1204 Beverly Johnson Grayling MI 4317 F 2:26:32.1 11:11/M
1205 Kelly Unger Detroit MI 3785 F 2:26:32.3 11:11/M
1206 Raven Quinn Williamsburg MI 4714 F 2:26:32.7 11:11/M
1207 Raymond Johnson Grayling MI 4508 M 2:26:34.0 11:11/M
1208 Beth Daavettila Howell MI 3992 F 2:26:40.2 11:12/M
1209 Lynne Fields Addison MI 4691 F 2:26:44.3 11:12/M
1210 Johan VanBlerk Oxford MI 3234 M 2:26:55.8 11:13/M
1211 Amy Mackie Grand Blanc MI 3588 F 2:26:59.1 11:13/M
1212 Rachel South Lansing MI 4004 F 2:27:15.1 11:14/M
1213 Scott Richards Brighton MI 3293 M 2:27:21.7 11:15/M
1214 Todd Ostergaard Midland MI 5043 M 2:27:21.9 11:15/M
1215 Cristine Richards Brighton MI 3303 F 2:27:23.1 11:15/M
1216 Stacy Prokos Traverse City MI 3047 F 2:27:23.7 11:15/M
1217 Wenona Singel East Lansing MI 3943 F 2:27:24.8 11:15/M
1218 Karen Mueller Traverse City MI 3497 F 2:27:30.6 11:16/M
1219 Tony Ide Roscommon MI 4349 M 2:27:34.9 11:16/M
1220 Brenda Vaughan Roscommon MI 4356 F 2:27:35.2 11:16/M
1221 Danielle Moyer Grass Lake MI 3875 F 2:27:36.0 11:16/M
1222 Ginny Newman Traverse City MI 4307 F 2:27:44.4 11:17/M
1223 Marie Martell Dewitt MI 3446 F 2:27:51.6 11:17/M
1224 Lecia Selzer Grand Rapids MI 4288 F 2:27:54.6 11:17/M
1225 Jennifer Lapa Brighton MI 3397 F 2:27:59.3 11:18/M
1226 Erika Solomonson Traverse City MI 3343 F 2:28:00.3 11:18/M
1227 Jacqueline Kapolnek Carleton MI 3368 F 2:28:05.3 11:18/M
1228 Tina Witt Elkhart IN 5019 F 2:28:06.8 11:18/M
1229 Kelley Forbes Ann Arbor MI 3265 F 2:28:09.0 11:19/M
1230 Kari Hinderliter Chesterfield Twp M 4980 F 2:28:09.5 11:19/M
1231 Becky Jo Farrington Lansing MI 4971 F 2:28:13.3 11:19/M
1232 Linda Kahler DeWitt MI 4186 F 2:28:20.6 11:19/M
1233 Heather Stevens Commerce Township 4451 F 2:28:22.9 11:20/M
1234 Charyn Hain Muskegon MI 3757 F 2:28:24.3 11:20/M
1235 Catriona Swift Grand Blanc MI 4366 F 2:28:25.4 11:20/M
1236 Jodi Kibsgaard Comstock Park MI 4357 F 2:28:28.0 11:20/M
1237 David Kramp Gaylord MI 4636 M 2:28:29.6 11:20/M
1238 Susan Masten Okemos MI 4926 F 2:28:36.4 11:21/M
1239 Christine Ingham Flushing MI 3532 F 2:28:46.8 11:21/M
1240 Cyndi Holiday Traverse City MI 3053 F 2:29:15.9 11:24/M
1241 Steven Siegrist Grand Ledge MI 4182 M 2:29:16.4 11:24/M
1242 Tami Stagman Traverse City MI 4331 F 2:29:18.5 11:24/M
1243 Kristen Pfeffer Hudsonville MI 3968 F 2:29:26.9 11:24/M
1244 Brett Beasley Grand Rapids MI 3137 M 2:29:28.7 11:25/M
1245 Bradley Bowers Holly MI 3777 M 2:29:36.8 11:25/M
1246 Deidre Stanley Alpharetta GA 3495 F 2:29:39.5 11:25/M
1247 Danielle Cornell Lowell MI 3347 F 2:29:56.4 11:27/M
1248 Jennifer Kline Byron Center MI 3548 F 2:30:02.3 11:27/M
1249 Heather Badgley Rochester MI 4763 F 2:30:07.3 11:28/M
1250 Corey Kanute St. Charles IL 4157 F 2:30:11.4 11:28/M
1251 Suzanne Bailey Williamston MI 4901 F 2:30:29.2 11:29/M
1252 Chris Mann Beverly Hills MI 4992 M 2:30:33.8 11:30/M
1253 Karen Moon Williamston MI 4002 F 2:30:34.8 11:30/M
1254 Melinda Webster Traverse City MI 3075 F 2:30:39.0 11:30/M
1255 Kimberly Quick Holt MI 3195 F 2:30:41.9 11:30/M
1256 Kara Cyr Lake Orion MI 4421 F 2:30:53.3 11:31/M
1257 Meaghan Thompson Kingsley MI 4007 F 2:30:55.8 11:31/M
1258 Anne Winters Ann Arbor MI 3344 F 2:31:23.9 11:33/M
1259 Michelle Moore Lansing MI 4928 F 2:31:25.3 11:34/M
1260 Alexis Falcon Charlotte MI 4912 F 2:31:30.9 11:34/M
1261 Jeff Walker Lansing MI 4489 M 2:31:31.9 11:34/M
1262 Sarah Pepper Walker MI 4790 F 2:31:42.5 11:35/M
1263 Steve Pydyn Canton MI 4095 M 2:31:45.8 11:35/M
1264 Michele Brown Indianapolis IN 4020 F 2:31:58.0 11:36/M
1265 Katherine Mowrey Troy MI 4769 F 2:32:05.8 11:37/M
1266 Jill Stoyanovich Amherstburg ON 3858 F 2:32:09.5 11:37/M
1267 Mary Anne Belanger Traverse City MI 3960 F 2:32:23.5 11:38/M
1268 Kera Platte Gaylord MI 4291 F 2:32:24.2 11:38/M
1269 Connie Bohatch Dundee MI 3251 F 2:32:24.4 11:38/M
1270 Julie Flynn Ferndale MI 3549 F 2:32:40.6 11:39/M
1271 Kim Crawford Commerce Twp. MI 4434 F 2:32:48.4 11:40/M
1272 Kevin OKeefe Commerce MI 3576 M 2:32:49.5 11:40/M
1273 Kayleigh Begg Traverse City MI 4495 F 2:32:49.5 11:40/M
1274 Susan OKeefe Commerce MI 3554 F 2:32:49.7 11:40/M
1275 Harry Crawford Commerce Twp. MI 4437 M 2:32:51.1 11:40/M
1276 Coleen Rocker Traverse City MI 3051 F 2:32:52.6 11:40/M
1277 Meg Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 3879 F 2:32:54.1 11:40/M
1278 Kari Churchill Holt MI 4040 F 2:32:55.1 11:40/M
1279 Tammy Brunan Lake Ann MI 3712 F 2:33:02.1 11:41/M
1280 Ryan Brady Traverse City MI 3257 M 2:33:06.2 11:41/M
1281 Pamela Holland Auburn Hills MI 4453 F 2:33:07.1 11:41/M
1282 Stacey McKenna Traverse City MI 3312 F 2:33:10.6 11:42/M
1283 Kerri Finlayson Petoskey MI 4047 F 2:33:11.2 11:42/M
1284 Cecilia Stajos DeWitt MI 4941 F 2:33:13.4 11:42/M
1285 Anne Girvin Lansing MI 4031 F 2:33:15.9 11:42/M
1286 Lisa Kunecki Grand Rapids MI 4723 F 2:33:41.1 11:44/M
1287 Stacey Eggert Rochester MI 4445 F 2:33:41.9 11:44/M
1288 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 4722 F 2:33:42.0 11:44/M
1289 MaryAnn Valade Farmington Hills M 4039 F 2:33:47.5 11:44/M
1290 Bill Valade Farmington Hills M 4041 M 2:33:47.8 11:44/M
1291 Chad Doorlag Hartland MI 3899 M 2:33:51.0 11:45/M
1292 Carrie Herrera Okemos MI 4683 F 2:33:54.9 11:45/M
1293 LeeAnn Phillips Flint MI 3239 F 2:33:59.5 11:45/M
1294 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 4120 F 2:34:01.6 11:45/M
1295 Amy Flavin Lake Orion MI 4972 F 2:34:05.4 11:46/M
1296 Linda Mohan Rochester Hills MI 4999 F 2:34:05.9 11:46/M
1297 Brian Beatty Rapid City MI 4082 M 2:34:10.1 11:46/M
1298 Trevor Painter Traverse City MI 4698 M 2:34:14.1 11:46/M
1299 Phyllinda Painter Traverse City MI 4707 F 2:34:15.1 11:46/M
1300 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids MI 3781 F 2:34:19.6 11:47/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1301 Diane Mills Lansing MI 4946 F 2:34:24.5 11:47/M
1302 Amy Kam Grand Rapids MI 4983 F 2:34:45.4 11:49/M
1303 Lea Ammerman Mason MI 4898 F 2:34:54.8 11:49/M
1304 Amanda Wonsowicz Warren MI 4057 F 2:34:58.4 11:50/M
1305 Kathleen Streng Grand Haven MI 4444 F 2:35:05.5 11:50/M
1306 Peggy Stych Traverse City MI 4848 F 2:35:14.0 11:51/M
1307 Dawn DeLorenzo Livonia MI 3358 F 2:35:15.2 11:51/M
1308 Amy Sweetapple Northville MI 5038 F 2:35:27.0 11:52/M
1309 Lisa Herrera Romeoville FL 3008 F 2:35:28.4 11:52/M
1310 Stephanie Van Koevering DeWitt MI 5015 F 2:35:29.4 11:52/M
1311 James Gehrke Freeland MI 3859 M 2:35:40.5 11:53/M
1312 Trish Arendsen Spring Lake MI 3730 F 2:35:45.6 11:53/M
1313 Anne Beerhorst Grand Rapids MI 3115 F 2:35:52.3 11:54/M
1314 Lee Rouse Midland MI 3603 F 2:35:55.0 11:54/M
1315 Robbie Hutter Midland MI 4413 F 2:35:55.1 11:54/M
1316 Cheryl Couchenour Mason MI 4840 F 2:35:57.3 11:54/M
1317 Kiersten Swantek DeWitt MI 3826 F 2:35:58.1 11:54/M
1318 Brianna Loveland Royal Oak MI 3607 F 2:35:58.8 11:54/M
1319 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills M 3918 F 2:36:06.5 11:55/M
1320 Sarah Ray Empire MI 4736 F 2:36:09.0 11:55/M
1321 Cheryl Fudge Royal Oak MI 4748 F 2:36:11.4 11:55/M
1322 Mark Platt Norton Shores MI 3939 M 2:36:12.1 11:55/M
1323 Michele Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3715 F 2:36:16.6 11:56/M
1324 Lydia Daavettila Howell MI 4121 F 2:36:17.4 11:56/M
1325 Thomas Zeoli Novi MI 3300 M 2:36:23.5 11:56/M
1326 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 4923 F 2:36:31.8 11:57/M
1327 Rita Pydyn Canton MI 4092 F 2:36:37.4 11:57/M
1328 Larry Pydyn Canton MI 4088 M 2:36:38.3 11:57/M
1329 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek MI 4260 F 2:36:52.6 11:58/M
1330 Nancy Best Holland MI 3647 F 2:36:55.6 11:59/M
1331 Casey Hoefler Vermontville MI 4919 F 2:37:09.9 12:00/M
1332 Cheryl Gunzenhaeuser cincinnati OH 3903 F 2:37:14.4 12:00/M
1333 Nancy Morris Chicago IL 4056 F 2:37:14.6 12:00/M
1334 Sue Morgan Kalamazoo MI 3140 F 2:37:17.6 12:00/M
1335 Jen Dipzinski Gaylord MI 4177 F 2:37:23.8 12:01/M
1336 Linda Fitzpatrick Dewitt MI 3130 F 2:37:28.5 12:01/M
1337 Elizabeth Rieder Westland MI 3462 F 2:37:28.9 12:01/M
1338 Steve Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 3888 M 2:37:30.1 12:01/M
1339 Edith Kentner Lansing MI 3978 F 2:37:30.3 12:01/M
1340 Noel Peters Kewadin MI 4674 M 2:37:31.0 12:01/M
1341 Stuart Crawley Grosse Pointe Park 3909 M 2:37:35.8 12:02/M
1342 Jennifer Stacey Grosse Pointe Park 3905 F 2:37:37.7 12:02/M
1343 Jane Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3705 F 2:37:37.9 12:02/M
1344 Gary Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3724 M 2:37:38.2 12:02/M
1345 Kendra Scott Lake Ann MI 5030 F 2:37:44.5 12:02/M
1346 Kim Schultz Wolverine MI 5029 F 2:37:44.5 12:02/M
1347 Gregory Taunton Flint MI 3501 M 2:37:44.8 12:02/M
1348 Kathy Youmans Lansing MI 3237 F 2:37:45.8 12:03/M
1349 Jennifer Birchmeier Midland MI 4429 F 2:37:46.2 12:03/M
1350 Sharon Seay Tecumseh MI 3205 F 2:37:49.4 12:03/M
1351 Heidi Ruggero Royal Oak MI 3944 F 2:37:50.6 12:03/M
1352 Elena Forsythe Dearborn MI 3834 F 2:37:52.8 12:03/M
1353 Mary Elizabeth Barnes Birmingham MI 3976 F 2:37:54.2 12:03/M
1354 Molly Schief Holland MI 3489 F 2:37:59.4 12:04/M
1355 Amanda Stitt Lansing MI 4080 F 2:38:02.3 12:04/M
1356 Ryan Irvin Lansing MI 4084 M 2:38:02.5 12:04/M
1357 Wendy Morrow Grand Haven MI 4339 F 2:38:18.2 12:05/M
1358 Andrea McHale Farmington Hills M 4766 F 2:38:35.3 12:06/M
1359 Catherine Boussie Shelby Township MI 4746 F 2:38:36.5 12:06/M
1360 Marcie King Traverse City MI 3366 F 2:38:39.5 12:07/M
1361 Serena Cozik Laingsburg MI 3314 F 2:38:46.7 12:07/M
1362 Rachel Lybarger Haslett MI 3245 F 2:38:47.9 12:07/M
1363 David Mervenne Bloomfield Hills M 3993 M 2:38:56.3 12:08/M
1364 Brian Collie Lapeer MI 3627 M 2:39:01.7 12:08/M
1365 Jennifer Auchtung East Lansing MI 4391 F 2:39:04.5 12:09/M
1366 Jennifer Sabsook Charlevoix MI 4866 F 2:39:06.0 12:09/M
1367 Kristen Schoonover Williamsburg MI 4580 F 2:39:06.7 12:09/M
1368 Amy Bartling Charlevoix MI 4262 F 2:39:06.8 12:09/M
1369 Janis Gustin Saginaw MI 4161 F 2:39:08.1 12:09/M
1370 Ruth Pennala Howell MI 4435 F 2:39:18.3 12:10/M
1371 Beata Gailitis Mason MI 3320 F 2:39:41.5 12:11/M
1372 Margaret McDonald Dearborn MI 3124 F 2:39:52.5 12:12/M
1373 Stephanie Silm St. Johns MI 4837 F 2:39:53.6 12:12/M
1374 Connie Fitzpatrick Lapeer MI 3819 F 2:40:06.8 12:13/M
1375 Cathy Monroe Traverse City MI 4757 F 2:40:26.0 12:15/M
1376 Adam Monroe Cadillac MI 3464 M 2:40:26.9 12:15/M
1377 Barb Slovisky East Lansing MI 4937 F 2:40:43.6 12:16/M
1378 Sean Suttle Worthington OH 4415 M 2:40:56.1 12:17/M
1379 Susan Dyer Cincinnati OH 3438 F 2:41:04.5 12:18/M
1380 Daniel Zimmerman Bay City MI 4010 M 2:41:26.8 12:19/M
1381 Andrea Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 3796 F 2:41:32.5 12:20/M
1382 Dylan Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 3790 M 2:41:34.9 12:20/M
1383 Leandra Lobb Shelby Twp. MI 4989 F 2:41:38.5 12:20/M
1384 Jennifer Roan Midland MI 4487 F 2:41:39.3 12:20/M
1385 Shannon Bartell Mt Pleasant MI 4781 F 2:41:43.7 12:21/M
1386 Emily Luxon Kalamazoo MI 4036 F 2:41:57.4 12:22/M
1387 Molly Williams Bingham Farms MI 4485 F 2:42:20.5 12:24/M
1388 Judith Wieber Richmond MI 3175 F 2:42:21.3 12:24/M
1389 Joni Hayes Saginaw MI 3185 F 2:42:21.8 12:24/M
1390 Mark Mathews Cottrellville Towns 3895 M 2:42:25.9 12:24/M
1391 Don Mars Traverse City MI 3471 M 2:42:43.8 12:25/M
1392 Michelle Greening Leonard MI 3950 F 2:42:45.9 12:25/M
1393 Doris Gilles Leonard MI 3813 F 2:42:47.1 12:26/M
1394 Kelly Lerdahl Kalamazoo MI 4334 F 2:42:49.9 12:26/M
1395 Laura Bolinger Perrinton MI 4448 F 2:42:55.6 12:26/M
1396 Tina Henderson Traverse City MI 4496 F 2:43:11.6 12:27/M
1397 Don Hart Ann Arbor MI 4979 M 2:43:12.0 12:27/M
1398 Holly Dewing Dorr MI 4398 F 2:43:25.1 12:28/M
1399 Sandy McDermott Belleville MI 4418 F 2:43:26.4 12:29/M
1400 Janet McCloud Dorr MI 4399 F 2:43:33.1 12:29/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1401 Jessica Klausing Waterford MI 3146 F 2:43:34.0 12:29/M
1402 Robert Marsh Traverse City MI 4953 M 2:43:39.1 12:30/M
1403 Scott Homminga Grosse Pointe MI 4184 M 2:43:40.4 12:30/M
1404 Chester Mowrey Troy MI 4792 M 2:43:40.9 12:30/M
1405 Kirsten Fisk Holt MI 3818 F 2:44:08.4 12:32/M
1406 Esther Sigurdardottir Cadillac MI 4775 F 2:44:11.3 12:32/M
1407 Jeanette Bean East Lansing MI 4492 F 2:44:43.9 12:34/M
1408 Kimberly Crusham West Chester OH 4133 F 2:44:48.3 12:35/M
1409 Robert Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4590 M 2:44:50.9 12:35/M
1410 Patrick Purgiel Hastings MI 4601 M 2:45:03.5 12:36/M
1411 Sue Merizon Grand Rapids MI 3782 F 2:45:04.4 12:36/M
1412 Dalia Dimock Bloomfield Hills M 3474 F 2:45:05.1 12:36/M
1413 Frankie Allen Kentwood MI 4569 M 2:45:08.8 12:36/M
1414 Jackie Peek Flint MI 3349 F 2:45:09.3 12:36/M
1415 Mary Williams Clarkston MI 4568 F 2:45:10.2 12:36/M
1416 David Mayerik Mason OH 3283 M 2:45:10.9 12:36/M
1417 Wendi Tarbell Traverse City MI 3033 F 2:45:27.9 12:38/M
1418 Sarah Raines Valparaiso IN 3701 F 2:45:44.1 12:39/M
1419 Lisa Hermann Canton MI 4804 F 2:46:14.8 12:41/M
1420 Ann Town Haslett MI 5013 M 2:46:17.4 12:42/M
1421 Kyra Kipley Williamsburg MI 4686 F 2:46:26.8 12:42/M
1422 Lindsey Potterpin East Lansing MI 3478 F 2:46:29.6 12:43/M
1423 Jessica Nelson Marquette MI 4676 F 2:46:29.8 12:43/M
1424 Angela Oesterle Mason MI 4930 F 2:47:15.5 12:46/M
1425 Maggie Striz Calnin Lansing MI 5010 F 2:47:17.1 12:46/M
1426 Dave Bowden New Haven IN 3284 M 2:47:22.3 12:47/M
1427 Janet McDuffey Lansing MI 4927 F 2:47:26.9 12:47/M
1428 Karen Holappa Plymouth MI 3141 F 2:47:28.7 12:47/M
1429 Christina Scholz Southgate MI 3500 F 2:47:30.7 12:47/M
1430 Bernadine Hernden Fraser MI 4834 F 2:47:31.8 12:47/M
1431 Janet Kim Grand Rapids MI 3258 F 2:47:46.4 12:48/M
1432 William Irvine Flushing MI 3093 M 2:47:59.8 12:49/M
1433 Jennifer Jackson Bath MI 4679 F 2:48:00.4 12:49/M
1434 Mary Ryan South Bend IN 3806 F 2:48:03.0 12:50/M
1435 Lyndsey Mulder Kalamazoo MI 5000 F 2:48:06.4 12:50/M
1436 Karla Piper Vicksburg MI 5005 F 2:48:06.4 12:50/M
1437 Shelly Miller Bargersville IN 3946 F 2:48:10.3 12:50/M
1438 Nikki Dusenbery Haslett MI 4656 F 2:48:10.8 12:50/M
1439 Shannon Culberson East Lansing MI 4486 F 2:48:11.0 12:50/M
1440 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI 3171 M 2:48:11.1 12:50/M
1441 Janet Ruggirello Fenton MI 3169 F 2:48:11.9 12:50/M
1442 Christine DeYonke Lansing MI 4910 F 2:48:12.4 12:50/M
1443 Sandra Frank Portland MI 4144 F 2:48:41.4 12:53/M
1444 Tina Taunton Flint MI 3506 F 2:49:02.8 12:54/M
1445 Laura Hillson Redford MI 4256 F 2:49:21.2 12:56/M
1446 John Hayes Williamston MI 3326 M 2:49:24.9 12:56/M
1447 Betsy Collins Mason MI 4229 F 2:49:31.6 12:56/M
1448 Amy VandenHeuvel Lansing MI 4061 F 2:49:58.5 12:58/M
1449 Amy Gerwig Ravenna MI 4978 F 2:50:03.2 12:59/M
1450 Melanie Hosbach Rochester Hills MI 3844 F 2:50:18.7 13:00/M
1451 Patty Cooper Davison MI 3734 F 2:50:19.7 13:00/M
1452 Hilary Schmid Royal Oak MI 3994 F 2:50:23.9 13:00/M
1453 Seng Lao Clinton Twp MI 4741 F 2:50:37.7 13:01/M
1454 Rebekah Pierce Midland MI 4617 F 2:50:47.4 13:02/M
1455 Beth Pennala Fenton MI 4267 F 2:50:54.7 13:03/M
1456 William Hough Flushing MI 4823 M 2:51:09.7 13:04/M
1457 Susan Turnage Davison MI 4028 F 2:51:10.3 13:04/M
1458 April Thibaut Flint MI 4463 F 2:51:11.3 13:04/M
1459 Ramona Ludvigsen Ortonville MI 4991 F 2:51:25.3 13:05/M
1460 Wanda Merrell Flushing MI 4090 F 2:51:39.3 13:06/M
1461 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc MI 3755 F 2:51:39.7 13:06/M
1462 Christine Doverspike Cincinnati OH 4737 F 2:51:57.2 13:08/M
1463 Cecelia Mullens Sterling Heights M 5001 F 2:52:06.5 13:08/M
1464 Debbie Wilson Troy MI 5017 F 2:52:16.0 13:09/M
1465 Sarah Spencley DeWitt MI 3987 F 2:52:25.8 13:10/M
1466 Melisa Platte Westland MI 4799 F 2:52:31.4 13:10/M
1467 Mark Menghini Northville MI 4225 M 2:52:37.5 13:11/M
1468 Ashley Tapping Canton MI 3768 F 2:52:45.9 13:11/M
1469 Jason Dahl Jenison MI 4192 M 2:53:22.5 13:14/M
1470 Lacey Nicholas Allendale MI 4112 F 2:53:23.3 13:14/M
1471 Suzanne Grace Owosso MI 3803 F 2:53:25.4 13:14/M
1472 Jessica Spak Chesterfield Twp M 5009 F 2:53:47.6 13:16/M
1473 Debbie Kulas Grand Rapids MI 4168 F 2:53:51.1 13:16/M
1474 Shelly Batterbee Ada MI 3535 F 2:53:51.8 13:16/M
1475 Karin Menghini Northville MI 4223 F 2:54:02.1 13:17/M
1476 Karma Chapo Cadillac MI 3256 F 2:54:08.5 13:18/M
1477 Cindy Rebman Traverse City MI 4846 F 2:54:09.8 13:18/M
1478 Nicole Papadopoulos Southgate MI 4651 F 2:54:23.0 13:19/M
1479 Jean Neal Linwood MI 3855 F 2:54:32.0 13:19/M
1480 Karen Kaloydis Flushing MI 4859 F 2:54:37.2 13:20/M
1481 Kelley Lamm Troy MI 4101 F 2:54:46.9 13:20/M
1482 Kim Seybert Mt. Pleasant MI 3365 F 2:54:58.0 13:21/M
1483 Kelli Curtiss Indiana PA 3430 F 2:54:58.8 13:21/M
1484 Sigourney Seybert Ann Arbor MI 3744 F 2:54:59.2 13:21/M
1485 Tracey Peterson Waterford MI 5004 F 2:55:09.5 13:22/M
1486 Jennifer Bozyk Chicago IL 4670 F 2:55:15.5 13:23/M
1487 Donna Rebman Traverse City MI 3081 F 2:55:27.6 13:24/M
1488 Terri Cregg DeWitt MI 4412 F 2:55:37.5 13:24/M
1489 Joyce Brown Fenton MI 3120 F 2:55:56.9 13:26/M
1490 Sherry Barrett Fowler MI 3165 F 2:56:03.7 13:26/M
1491 Laura Irvine Flushing MI 3113 F 2:56:09.2 13:27/M
1492 Lisa Warnke St. Johns MI 3111 F 2:56:11.1 13:27/M
1493 Christine Mayerik Mason OH 3269 F 2:56:14.4 13:27/M
1494 Jodi Adelberg Burt MI 4323 F 2:56:37.6 13:29/M
1495 Lee Ann Shimer-Barry WPAFB OH 4169 F 2:56:40.9 13:29/M
1496 Thomas Bellgraph Hastings MI 4842 M 2:56:58.2 13:31/M
1497 James Choate Troy MI 3194 M 2:57:14.3 13:32/M
1498 Christina Sowle Mt. Pleasant MI 3172 F 2:57:32.9 13:33/M
1499 Dana Franz Miamisburg OH 4207 F 2:57:45.6 13:34/M
1500 Kerry Crook Rockford MI 3620 F 2:57:55.5 13:35/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1501 Patricia Gage Flint MI 3706 F 2:57:57.7 13:35/M
1502 Regina Cran Coopersville MI 3570 F 2:58:02.3 13:35/M
1503 Kathryn McDonald East Lansing MI 3139 F 2:58:09.8 13:36/M
1504 Christine Murawski Tecumseh MI 4710 F 2:58:12.9 13:36/M
1505 Angel Mensing Tecumseh MI 4194 F 2:58:13.4 13:36/M
1506 Lindsey Wynkoop Kewadin MI 3621 F 2:58:14.3 13:36/M
1507 Susan Engelhart East Lansing MI 3614 F 2:58:43.9 13:39/M
1508 Alfred Bonney Traverse City MI 3995 M 2:58:54.5 13:39/M
1509 Carol Dickinson Davison MI 4585 F 2:59:22.8 13:42/M
1510 Kathi Fink Kingsley MI 3709 F 3:00:15.0 13:46/M
1511 Rachel Argue Flint MI 3236 F 3:00:16.3 13:46/M
1512 Debbie Hannen Beavercreek OH 4365 F 3:00:32.6 13:47/M
1513 Dolores Koteskey Boyne City MI 3414 F 3:01:06.1 13:49/M
1514 Maureen Myers Greenville MI 3814 F 3:01:16.5 13:50/M
1515 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 4735 M 3:01:32.0 13:51/M
1516 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer MI 3958 F 3:01:51.7 13:53/M
1517 Lamonte Lator Dewitt MI 4202 M 3:02:02.4 13:54/M
1518 Lynn Philp Hudsonville MI 4708 F 3:02:26.3 13:56/M
1519 Jan Lynch East Lansing MI 4427 F 3:02:53.5 13:58/M
1520 Stacie Augsburger Rogers City MI 4573 F 3:03:14.3 13:59/M
1521 Leslie Purcell Pinckney MI 4504 F 3:03:15.3 13:59/M
1522 Kristine Brickey Mason MI 4083 F 3:03:45.0 14:02/M
1523 Marie LaLonde Mason MI 4077 F 3:03:54.4 14:02/M
1524 Roy Stewart Allen Park MI 3266 M 3:04:19.1 14:04/M
1525 Deb Horkey Grand Blanc MI 4690 F 3:04:25.0 14:05/M
1526 Laurie Mathews Cottrellville Towns 3889 F 3:05:01.2 14:07/M
1527 Keli Hunter Alexandria VA 4200 F 3:05:21.6 14:09/M
1528 Bethany Harrison Fort Wayne IN 3302 F 3:05:31.9 14:10/M
1529 Keith Dutcher Weidman MI 3557 M 3:06:40.7 14:15/M
1530 Linda Dutcher Weidman MI 3565 F 3:06:48.6 14:16/M
1531 James Gall Midland MI 4709 M 3:06:57.0 14:16/M
1532 Kimella Wiseman Haslett MI 3142 F 3:07:10.2 14:17/M
1533 Deb Sides Lansing MI 4936 F 3:07:17.0 14:18/M
1534 Elizabeth Ammond Traverse City MI 4847 F 3:07:25.3 14:18/M
1535 Vicki Avink Grand Rapids MI 4598 F 3:07:31.5 14:19/M
1536 Dianne Reeves Ferndale MI 3410 F 3:09:07.8 14:26/M
1537 William McKay Flint Township MI 3789 M 3:09:41.8 14:29/M
1538 Jan Durecki Almont MI 4608 F 3:09:44.9 14:29/M
1539 Darlene Boutwell Sterling Heights M 3411 F 3:10:03.7 14:30/M
1540 John Kaloydis Flushing MI 4858 M 3:11:01.8 14:35/M
1541 Lindsay Flynn Detroit MI 4025 F 3:11:07.5 14:35/M
1542 Kara Endsley Grand Haven MI 4595 F 3:11:18.3 14:36/M
1543 Nancy Pike Lansing MI 4141 F 3:11:23.6 14:37/M
1544 Jane Larson Brighton MI 4988 F 3:11:40.5 14:38/M
1545 Viji Jayaraman East Lansing MI 4772 F 3:11:54.9 14:39/M
1546 Helen Hansens Lansing MI 4918 F 3:12:08.0 14:40/M
1547 Marguerite Sclafani Riverview MI 4654 F 3:12:08.9 14:40/M
1548 Marti Myers Flushing MI 3956 F 3:12:48.6 14:43/M
1549 Mary Choate Troy MI 3198 F 3:12:58.1 14:44/M
1550 Meg Lyczak Northville MI 4584 F 3:13:02.2 14:44/M
1551 Kelly English Warren MI 4599 F 3:13:15.7 14:45/M
1552 Elisa Hensz Dumfries VA 3230 F 3:13:17.0 14:45/M
1553 Sandi Kern Dayton OH 3402 F 3:13:18.7 14:45/M
1554 Angela Cairns Sparta MI 4425 F 3:13:27.5 14:46/M
1555 Kellie Patton Comstock Park MI 4373 F 3:13:28.6 14:46/M
1556 Eve Flynn Birch Run MI 3971 F 3:13:34.7 14:47/M
1557 Gloria Burns Flint MI 3684 F 3:13:36.1 14:47/M
1558 Annette LoDuca-Duhaime Harrison Twp MI 4990 F 3:14:00.7 14:49/M
1559 Rhoda Wolff East Lansing MI 3798 F 3:14:11.8 14:49/M
1560 Erin Jerick Boulder CO 4780 F 3:14:15.6 14:50/M
1561 Edward Troost Grosse Pointe Woods 4816 M 3:14:26.2 14:51/M
1562 Tom Troost Traverse City MI 3484 M 3:14:26.9 14:51/M
1563 Margaret Colavecchi Elsie MI 4905 F 3:14:30.5 14:51/M
1564 Amanda Coleman Waterford MI 4965 F 3:14:59.3 14:53/M
1565 Erica Boylan Auburn Hills MI 4962 F 3:15:02.1 14:53/M
1566 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 3193 F 3:15:51.7 14:57/M
1567 Patricia Davis Bloomfield Hills M 3327 F 3:15:51.8 14:57/M
1568 Sandy Johnson Farmington Hills M 3287 F 3:15:52.1 14:57/M
1569 Sherri Skene Huron Township MI 3738 F 3:16:23.2 14:59/M
1570 Carol Murray East Lansing MI 3445 F 3:16:30.4 15:00/M
1571 Kesha Werstein Charlotte MI 4646 F 3:16:53.7 15:02/M
1572 Nadia VanBlerk Oxford MI 3229 F 3:16:57.5 15:02/M
1573 Marilyn Gross Weidman MI 3378 F 3:17:38.8 15:05/M
1574 Debra Lerash Bad Axe MI 4248 F 3:17:38.9 15:05/M
1575 Dan McCourt Royal Oak MI 3396 M 3:17:50.8 15:06/M
1576 Elizabeth Koledo Royal Oak MI 3405 F 3:17:52.1 15:06/M
1577 Janine Robinson Amherstburg ON 4314 F 3:18:28.7 15:09/M
1578 Elaine Bertrand Amherstburg ON 4015 F 3:18:29.7 15:09/M
1579 Donna Curtis Amherstburg ON 4158 F 3:18:30.0 15:09/M
1580 Lorrie Gray Jackson MI 4081 F 3:18:35.9 15:10/M
1581 Jennifer Bruce Grand Rapids MI 4364 F 3:18:51.5 15:11/M
1582 Michael Welch Lansing MI 4896 M 3:19:08.8 15:12/M
1583 Jamie Welch Lansing MI 4895 F 3:19:09.8 15:12/M
1584 Traci Gates DeWitt MI 3133 F 3:21:12.5 15:22/M
1585 Kelly Brown Mooresville IN 4963 F 3:21:13.4 15:22/M
1586 Leah Olson Carby IN 5003 F 3:21:15.6 15:22/M
1587 Carol Wasielewski Erie MI 4671 F 3:22:08.7 15:26/M
1588 Patti Leppanen DeNike Okemos MI 3562 F 3:22:22.8 15:27/M
1589 Jennifer Sherrer Okemos MI 4111 F 3:22:31.2 15:28/M
1590 DeAnna Fenech Okemos MI 4242 F 3:22:31.6 15:28/M
1591 Cynthia Szelag Farmington Hills M 3553 F 3:22:33.0 15:28/M
1592 Leah Connor Richmond Hill ON 3432 F 3:23:02.7 15:30/M
1593 Julie Kenny Eagle MI 3163 F 3:23:10.6 15:31/M
1594 Karin Eirosius Lansing MI 4716 F 3:23:18.0 15:31/M
1595 Jenny Alvarez Laingsburg MI 4899 F 3:23:42.2 15:33/M
1596 Cheryl Stewart Allen Park MI 3264 F 3:24:31.7 15:37/M
1597 Karen Nobach Fowler MI 4545 F 3:24:40.9 15:37/M
1598 Jarrod Collins Columbus OH 3096 M 3:24:47.7 15:38/M
1599 Juan Alvarez Laingsburg MI 4900 M 3:24:58.9 15:39/M
1600 Perry Adams Traverse City MI 4704 M 3:25:47.8 15:43/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1601 JoAnna Trierweiler Williamston MI 4945 F 3:26:17.8 15:45/M
1602 Cindy Davis Williamston MI 4131 F 3:26:18.7 15:45/M
1603 Jennifer Aloff Midland MI 4174 F 3:27:03.0 15:48/M
1604 Debra Mead Midland MI 4726 F 3:27:03.0 15:48/M
1605 Maureen Aloff Midland MI 4178 F 3:27:03.8 15:48/M
1606 Edward Hornsby Richmond Hill ON 4270 M 3:27:56.2 15:52/M
1607 Caryn Bartone Northville MI 3927 F 3:28:39.6 15:56/M
1608 Erica Cantu Lansing MI 4888 F 3:30:30.0 16:04/M
1609 Diane Hoffman Howell MI 4889 F 3:30:32.6 16:04/M
1610 Bonnie McClure Williamston MI 3493 F 3:32:42.4 16:14/M
1611 Gail Drayton Traverse City MI 4078 F 3:32:46.2 16:15/M
1612 Christy Martin Rochester Hills MI 4993 F 3:33:14.0 16:17/M
1613 Cindy Winter Williamston MI 4949 F 3:33:18.3 16:17/M
1614 Debra Richards Willamston MI 4932 F 3:33:18.4 16:17/M
1615 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 4251 F 3:33:23.6 16:17/M
1616 Fran Hunt Saginaw MI 3240 F 3:33:58.8 16:20/M
1617 Karla Taylor Walled Lake MI 3490 F 3:34:22.3 16:22/M
1618 Sue Melrose Farmington Hills M 3514 F 3:34:47.2 16:24/M
1619 Elizabeth (Bets Campbell Farmington MI 4019 F 3:34:49.3 16:24/M
1620 Michelle Olman Traverse City MI 3475 F 3:35:43.1 16:28/M
1621 Inara Kurt Traverse City MI 3530 F 3:35:43.2 16:28/M
1622 Colette Evangelista East Lansing MI 3945 F 3:36:57.6 16:34/M
1623 Karen Nichols Scotts MI 4470 F 3:36:58.2 16:34/M
1624 Gretchen Whitmer East Lansing MI 3937 F 3:36:59.0 16:34/M
1625 Jan Holmes East Lansing MI 4190 F 3:37:16.1 16:35/M
1626 Sarah Holmes East Lansing MI 4193 F 3:37:16.2 16:35/M
1627 Pamela Heemer Holt MI 3668 F 3:38:20.9 16:40/M
1628 Catherine Edwards Brighton MI 3512 F 3:38:48.4 16:42/M
1629 Linda Miles East Lansing MI 4374 F 3:40:31.8 16:50/M
1630 Nancy McRay East Lansing MI 4129 F 3:40:32.1 16:50/M
1631 Margaret Casey Haslett MI 4376 F 3:40:32.3 16:50/M
1632 Linda Carrier Plymouth MI 4208 F 3:42:00.5 16:57/M
1633 Lucetta Franco Birmingham MI 3525 F 3:42:59.4 17:01/M
1634 Marcy VanWinkle Scotts MI 4292 F 3:44:53.0 17:10/M
1635 Dino Papadopoulos Southgate MI 4649 M 3:45:44.8 17:14/M
1636 Helen Pedersen East Lansing MI 4931 F 3:46:09.4 17:16/M
1637 Janelle Smith Lansing MI 4939 F 3:46:12.8 17:16/M
1638 Diana Davis Kettering OH 3594 F 3:48:34.7 17:27/M
1639 Judy Damewood Dayton OH 3157 F 3:48:36.3 17:27/M
1640 Denyse Carone Dayton OH 4236 F 3:48:37.2 17:27/M
1641 Catherine Saunders Carmel IN 3119 F 3:50:01.7 17:34/M
1642 Jessica Ericson Clinton Township M 4068 F 3:50:01.8 17:34/M
1643 Tonya Lake Eaton Rapids MI 4985 F 3:54:26.8 17:54/M
1644 Brenda Bancroft Maple Rapids MI 4961 F 3:54:27.9 17:54/M
1645 Barbara Goodearl Traverse City MI 4241 F 3:54:28.0 17:54/M
1646 Jan Kendall Flint MI 3143 F 4:00:00.8 18:19/M
1647 Helene Jones Williamston MI 4254 F 4:00:49.3 18:23/M
1648 David Jones Williamston MI 4441 M 4:00:51.4 18:23/M
1649 Tom Zerafa Oak Park MI 5020 M 4:12:15.8 19:15/M
1650 Shelli Wood Grand Rapids MI 3936 F 4:18:12.4 19:43/M
1651 Larry Sutter Utica MI 4164 M 4:43:29.2 21:38/M
1652 Kristen Kramer Clinton Township M 4125 F 4:43:29.8 21:38/M






Bayshore Marathon & 10k - Preliminary - 10k
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2011
Results By RF Timing Running Fit

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1 Zachary Ripley Grand Rapids MI 6774 M 31:47.4 31:48.3 5:08/M
2 Glenn Collins Belleville MI 8514 M 33:36.8 33:37.0 5:25/M
3 Shane Logan Pontiac MI 7565 M 34:16.6 34:16.6 5:32/M
4 Matthew Kulka Traverse City MI 6332 M 34:58.6 34:58.6 5:38/M
5 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 6196 M 35:27.5 35:27.7 5:43/M
6 Jason LaFave Sanford MI 8504 M 35:43.6 35:44.8 5:46/M
7 Kevin Tarras Grawn MI 8104 M 35:58.8 35:58.8 5:48/M
8 Kevin Deyo Traverse City MI 8358 M 36:39.8 36:39.8 5:55/M
9 Ian Smith Traverse City MI 7601 M 37:01.0 37:01.0 5:58/M
10 Trevor Darnell Rapid City MI 6398 M 37:57.7 37:58.9 6:07/M
11 Mark Smith Petoskey MI 7081 M 38:05.6 38:08.3 6:09/M
12 Duane Esselstrom Moses Lake WA 8380 M 38:45.0 38:45.0 6:15/M
13 Chris Allen Ann Arbor MI 8028 M 38:47.9 38:48.9 6:15/M
14 Kyle Williams Cadillac MI 7623 M 38:49.4 38:51.4 6:16/M
15 Andrea Ripley Grand Rapids MI 6771 F 38:56.2 38:58.1 6:17/M
16 Bill Basta Allentown PA 7686 M 38:59.7 39:01.0 6:17/M
17 Norbert Scharenbroch Charlevoix MI 7965 M 39:01.5 39:01.5 6:18/M
18 Darrin Clark Grand Rapids MI 6094 M 39:04.0 39:05.1 6:18/M
19 Todd LaBonte Traverse City MI 7419 M 39:04.0 39:06.8 6:18/M
20 Steven Demidovich Sault Ste Marie ON 8342 M 39:05.4 39:06.8 6:18/M
21 Laura Cooper Kent City MI 6672 F 39:12.2 39:14.6 6:19/M
22 Roger Send Traverse City MI 8372 M 39:12.7 39:12.7 6:19/M
23 Mario Granata Shelby Township MI 8074 M 39:18.4 39:47.1 6:20/M
24 Aaron Dean Grand Haven MI 6312 M 39:19.6 39:20.4 6:20/M
25 Michael Du Charme Saginaw MI 6489 M 39:27.9 39:28.9 6:22/M
26 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 7479 M 39:43.7 39:46.1 6:24/M
27 Eric Viges Ann Arbor MI 7737 M 39:55.9 40:32.1 6:26/M
28 Eric Backman Grosse Pte. Farms 6844 M 40:13.0 40:15.7 6:29/M
29 Scott McCormick Rochester MI 8072 M 40:16.5 40:46.3 6:30/M
30 Steve Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 6679 M 40:17.7 40:19.8 6:30/M
31 Michele Verellen Livonia MI 6223 F 40:18.3 40:23.5 6:30/M
32 Jim Walsh Sault Ste. Marie O 7152 M 40:22.1 40:22.1 6:31/M
33 Phil Dopp Sault Ste Marie ON 6630 M 40:26.4 41:02.8 6:31/M
34 David Gerdes Ann Arbor MI 6199 M 40:29.8 40:34.1 6:32/M
35 Joe Jankowski Livonia MI 7213 M 40:35.6 40:37.6 6:33/M
36 John Semeyn Traverse City MI 8492 M 40:40.9 40:40.9 6:34/M
37 Kenneth Stawowy Traverse City MI 8298 M 40:49.2 40:52.6 6:35/M
38 LInda Walsh Sault Ste. Marie O 7151 F 41:13.1 41:15.8 6:39/M
39 Angela Granata Shelby Township MI 8079 F 41:14.9 41:18.1 6:39/M
40 Douglas Brown Williamsburg MI 7413 M 41:27.7 41:28.7 6:41/M
41 William Suits Houghton MI 7981 M 41:39.7 41:43.5 6:43/M
42 Jon Makhlouf Lenox MI 7052 M 41:49.7 41:55.1 6:45/M
43 Patrick Blume Ann Arbor MI 8031 M 41:55.3 41:57.1 6:46/M
44 Matthew Chumley Saginaw MI 7681 M 41:55.5 41:58.7 6:46/M
45 Brian McKissen Royal Oak MI 8475 M 42:02.1 42:03.1 6:47/M
46 Julie Comfort Traverse City MI 6565 F 42:04.1 42:19.5 6:47/M
47 Tim Hughes Traverse City MI 7907 M 42:16.8 42:16.8 6:49/M
48 Frank Schwartz Grandville MI 7724 M 42:23.8 42:24.5 6:50/M
49 Calvin Crowley Fremont MI 6668 M 42:25.8 42:28.1 6:50/M
50 Luke Voss Remus MI 7600 M 42:28.8 43:28.5 6:51/M
51 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor MI 6173 M 42:31.8 42:31.8 6:51/M
52 Aaron Hoiles Chicago IL 6920 M 42:35.4 43:01.0 6:52/M
53 Douglas Cash Ann Arbor MI 7587 M 42:39.2 42:47.1 6:53/M
54 Maijaleena Zucker Highlands Ranch CO 8497 F 42:47.0 42:47.0 6:54/M
55 Rick Trudo Freeland MI 7133 M 42:47.8 42:51.6 6:54/M
56 David Crary Ann Arbor MI 7141 M 42:50.2 42:50.2 6:55/M
57 Joshua Plaska Zeeland MI 8266 M 42:56.0 45:06.9 6:55/M
58 James Calkins Grand Haven MI 6887 M 42:57.1 42:59.3 6:56/M
59 Donald Fedrigon Jr Williamsburg MI 7439 M 43:01.1 43:02.9 6:56/M
60 Jake Gasser Madison WI 6770 M 43:05.2 43:43.8 6:57/M
61 Joseph Parker Richmond IN 6611 M 43:23.4 43:25.6 7:00/M
62 Karen Kirt Lake Leelanau MI 8184 F 43:24.5 43:29.3 7:00/M
63 Derek Jones Denver CO 7480 M 43:26.5 44:07.1 7:00/M
64 Zachery Whidby Dexter MI 7116 M 43:27.0 43:28.8 7:00/M
65 Roxanne Carr Troy MI 6549 F 43:30.5 43:36.4 7:01/M
66 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City MI 8517 M 43:38.1 43:39.3 7:02/M
67 Gail Dewey Grand Rapids MI 6091 F 43:39.8 43:45.4 7:02/M
68 Brian Brandstatter Ottawa Hills OH 8316 M 43:45.2 44:02.2 7:03/M
69 Henry Campa Perry MI 7499 M 43:46.1 44:28.2 7:04/M
70 Robert Simetz Northville MI 7475 M 43:46.4 44:29.6 7:04/M
71 Benjamin Pennock Midland MI 6337 M 43:49.7 44:22.6 7:04/M
72 Jessie Houghton Traverse City MI 8374 F 43:56.3 43:59.1 7:05/M
73 Mark Carlberg Downers Grove IL 6205 M 43:58.0 44:16.3 7:05/M
74 Scott Cope Midland MI 6334 M 44:08.4 44:41.4 7:07/M
75 Alan Jacobson Traverse City MI 8399 M 44:12.3 44:28.0 7:08/M
76 Robert Garrow Jr Rapid City MI 8143 M 44:12.4 44:12.4 7:08/M
77 Don Tazzman Gladwin MI 8004 M 44:21.0 44:31.1 7:09/M
78 Frank Trendwell Traverse City MI 6149 M 44:21.9 44:24.9 7:09/M
79 Mark Whiting Williamsburg MI 8389 M 44:27.6 44:48.9 7:10/M
80 Susan Hoffman Grand Rapids MI 6184 F 44:31.6 44:42.9 7:11/M
81 Greg Messenger East Lansing MI 8332 M 44:32.0 47:25.3 7:11/M
82 JC Bailey Traverse City MI 8291 F 44:41.0 46:59.9 7:12/M
83 Faith Leicht Cincinnati OH 8111 F 44:45.0 45:15.8 7:13/M
84 Jamie Kauffold Traverse City MI 8146 F 44:49.2 45:13.3 7:14/M
85 Daniel Rietveld Holland MI 7673 M 44:53.8 44:58.5 7:14/M
86 Jacob Lopiccolo Imlay City MI 7716 M 44:56.7 45:49.4 7:15/M
87 Steven Zott Romeo MI 6843 M 45:04.1 45:11.1 7:16/M
88 Frank Florido Wyoming MI 6375 M 45:05.9 45:13.9 7:16/M
89 Christine Vincent Jackson MI 6195 F 45:06.3 45:11.6 7:16/M
90 Hannah Cavicchio Grand Rapids MI 7809 F 45:07.8 45:07.8 7:17/M
91 William Smith Bloomfield Hills M 7941 M 45:08.2 45:14.5 7:17/M
92 Mark VanderKlipp Traverse City MI 6972 M 45:12.4 45:18.6 7:17/M
93 Erin Lipp Traverse City MI 6428 F 45:12.9 45:15.9 7:17/M
94 Tom Kasper Traverse City MI 7524 M 45:13.5 45:26.6 7:18/M
95 Richard Fall Sault Ste. Marie O 6683 M 45:17.4 45:20.7 7:18/M
96 Brandi Tindall Muskegon MI 7254 F 45:19.8 45:46.6 7:19/M
97 Todd Link Grand Rapids MI 8238 M 45:21.7 45:28.4 7:19/M
98 Mike Hiler Fenton MI 7079 M 45:22.2 45:25.4 7:19/M
99 Charlie Heiler Traverse City MI 6690 M 45:23.6 45:30.2 7:19/M
100 Scott Baker Bay City MI 7167 M 45:33.0 45:47.9 7:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
101 David Schlater Xenia OH 8515 M 45:34.4 45:37.8 7:21/M
102 John Petrovich Grand Rapids MI 6306 M 45:34.6 45:46.6 7:21/M
103 Mike Lesinski Traverse City MI 7128 M 45:36.5 45:42.4 7:21/M
104 Kyra Cross Traverse City MI 7916 F 45:37.7 45:44.2 7:21/M
105 Barbara McHugh Chicago IL 7239 F 45:38.8 45:50.4 7:22/M
106 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor MI 6172 F 45:39.9 45:39.9 7:22/M
107 Daniel Brick Traverse City MI 8318 M 45:40.2 46:07.1 7:22/M
108 Craig Baldwin Pleasant Ridge MI 7350 M 45:44.4 47:10.0 7:23/M
109 Danny McKenna East Lansing MI 7894 M 45:49.8 46:50.6 7:23/M
110 Dena Johnson Kingsley MI 7207 F 45:52.3 45:54.8 7:24/M
111 Gary Coleman MD Perrysburg OH 6981 M 45:55.8 46:04.6 7:24/M
112 David Lyon Beulah MI 8186 M 45:57.9 46:08.1 7:25/M
113 Brian Sladewski Walled Lake MI 8092 M 45:58.8 46:00.8 7:25/M
114 Steve Roach Jenison MI 7399 M 46:03.5 46:35.6 7:26/M
115 Matthew Conn South Bend IN 6229 M 46:04.7 46:31.9 7:26/M
116 Derek Prusa Stevensville MI 8025 M 46:04.8 46:07.5 7:26/M
117 Jessica Schewe Stevensville MI 8024 F 46:05.0 46:08.3 7:26/M
118 Andrew Chinarian Wolverine Lake MI 7357 M 46:07.3 46:26.4 7:26/M
119 Mark Parker Lansing MI 7225 M 46:07.5 46:52.8 7:26/M
120 Christopher Jeffries Traverse City MI 8370 M 46:11.6 46:14.0 7:27/M
121 Juan Garcia Lansing MI 7490 M 46:12.9 47:33.9 7:27/M
122 Shannon Clark Charlotte MI 8451 F 46:15.1 47:29.9 7:28/M
123 Harry Burkholder Traverse City MI 7865 M 46:18.0 46:38.9 7:28/M
124 Kasey Goss Traverse City MI 8044 M 46:19.6 46:42.3 7:28/M
125 Anne Clancy Saline MI 6755 F 46:19.9 46:21.9 7:28/M
126 Tina Schelich Kingsley MI 7349 F 46:21.3 46:25.3 7:29/M
127 Bob Laws Lyndhurst OH 6754 M 46:22.7 46:56.6 7:29/M
128 Richard Benjamin Greenwood IN 7013 M 46:23.1 46:43.3 7:29/M
129 Paul Trulock Canton MI 8210 M 46:23.3 46:57.0 7:29/M
130 Jacqueline Matthew Chicago IL 6424 F 46:23.4 46:26.5 7:29/M
131 Erik Timpf Grand Blanc MI 6641 M 46:26.4 46:37.5 7:29/M
132 Bryan Elenbaas Cadillac MI 6984 M 46:29.9 46:30.9 7:30/M
133 Jessica Straka Berkley MI 7654 F 46:31.4 46:34.8 7:30/M
134 Amy Niklasch Muskegon MI 7204 F 46:32.8 47:00.1 7:30/M
135 Don Korty Traverse City MI 7086 M 46:34.9 46:35.6 7:31/M
136 Kate Walker Chesterfield MI 8525 F 46:36.5 47:11.2 7:31/M
137 Mark VanDenBerg Imlay City MI 6570 M 46:39.3 48:10.6 7:31/M
138 Aaron Swanker Traverse City MI 8313 M 46:41.6 46:44.4 7:32/M
139 Andrew White Jackson MI 6584 M 46:42.0 46:47.6 7:32/M
140 Scott Fritz East Lansing MI 7774 M 46:42.3 47:42.3 7:32/M
141 Emily Hoiles Chicago IL 6921 F 46:43.8 47:08.7 7:32/M
142 Stefanie Heyser Ovid MI 7861 F 46:44.7 47:20.7 7:32/M
143 Phil Tremonti Alden MI 7649 M 46:44.8 47:46.7 7:32/M
144 Mitzi Sokolowski Williamsburg MI 7039 F 46:46.1 46:53.4 7:33/M
145 David Olson Okemos MI 8450 M 46:53.4 46:56.3 7:34/M
146 John Dalman Jackson MI 7911 M 46:53.5 47:47.4 7:34/M
147 Doug Bottomley Kalamazoo MI 8376 M 47:03.4 47:06.7 7:35/M
148 Edward Bartone Northville MI 6478 M 47:04.1 47:12.2 7:35/M
149 Alyssa Korson Suttons Bay MI 7756 F 47:04.2 47:27.0 7:35/M
150 Happy Feet Troy MI 7579 M 47:04.8 48:03.6 7:35/M
151 Kevin Valentine Oakland MI 7041 M 47:07.9 48:34.4 7:36/M
152 Jessica Schwab Williamsburg MI 8490 F 47:08.8 47:53.2 7:36/M
153 Bart Ford Traverse City MI 8312 M 47:09.6 47:33.5 7:36/M
154 Roger Bush Kalamazoo MI 7539 M 47:10.1 47:19.1 7:36/M
155 Sandra Wisnoski Lake Orion MI 6988 F 47:11.5 47:13.6 7:37/M
156 Stephen Doyle Byron Center MI 6715 M 47:20.8 48:14.6 7:38/M
157 David Bell Macomb MI 7695 M 47:21.5 48:03.8 7:38/M
158 David Graf Williamsburg MI 7330 M 47:21.6 48:03.6 7:38/M
159 Daniel Latty Grand Ledge MI 8516 M 47:21.9 47:51.8 7:38/M
160 Katie White Leland MI 7705 F 47:27.3 47:33.6 7:39/M
161 Carrie Oleszkowicz Plymouth MI 7038 F 47:28.4 47:31.6 7:39/M
162 Andrew Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 6677 M 47:29.0 47:31.3 7:40/M
163 Bill Reger Parkland FL 7836 M 47:30.4 47:50.4 7:40/M
164 Ethan Roelle Davisburg MI 8069 M 47:35.2 48:06.2 7:40/M
165 Michael Greer Gladwin MI 7909 M 47:35.9 48:20.9 7:40/M
166 Brent Dunckley interlochen MI 7375 M 47:37.7 47:51.5 7:41/M
167 Lucas Corona Traverse City MI 8382 M 47:38.8 47:45.9 7:41/M
168 Mel Ream Dearborn MI 6032 F 47:40.3 48:31.7 7:41/M
169 Preston Zoellner Traverse City MI 8302 M 47:40.6 47:47.6 7:41/M
170 Steve Melvin Loveland CO 8343 M 47:42.0 47:55.3 7:42/M
171 Zachary Crewes Traverse City MI 7801 M 47:44.3 49:35.4 7:42/M
172 Thomas Meares V Center Line MI 8080 M 47:44.6 49:19.4 7:42/M
173 Kent Fiero Parma MI 7060 M 47:47.5 49:57.4 7:42/M
174 Daniel Zawacki Oak Park IL 7078 M 47:54.6 48:05.8 7:44/M
175 Glenn Morrison Oklemos MI 8377 M 47:54.7 47:59.1 7:44/M
176 Kenneth Sedlacek Kingsley MI 8189 M 47:55.5 48:19.1 7:44/M
177 Mike Linck Traverse City MI 7319 M 47:55.6 49:17.9 7:44/M
178 Andrew Nielsen La Quinta CA 8178 M 47:57.4 48:29.1 7:44/M
179 James Swain Davison MI 6758 M 47:58.2 48:10.6 7:44/M
180 Erik Campbell Lake Zurich IL 8349 M 47:59.6 48:11.0 7:44/M
181 Isabella Tremonti Alden MI 7651 F 47:59.9 49:00.6 7:44/M
182 Suzanne Bussiere Kingsley MI 7682 F 48:01.1 50:05.7 7:45/M
183 Suzanne White Farmington MI 7945 F 48:02.0 48:43.1 7:45/M
184 Gary Rippee Jr. Jackson MI 7967 M 48:02.2 48:08.6 7:45/M
185 Paul Hofley Birmingham MI 8501 M 48:03.2 48:31.3 7:45/M
186 Katy Senne Pinckney MI 7844 F 48:06.7 48:32.1 7:45/M
187 Scott Hilner Traverse City MI 8282 M 48:08.0 49:01.0 7:46/M
188 Scott Ibbotson Suttons Bay MI 8483 M 48:09.6 49:31.6 7:46/M
189 Humberto Porra Saginaw MI 7903 M 48:10.2 49:20.3 7:46/M
190 Tim Brooks Flushing MI 7453 M 48:15.7 48:23.6 7:47/M
191 Heidi Nicholas Traverse City MI 8105 F 48:16.6 48:20.4 7:47/M
192 Cindy Diver Traverse City MI 8347 F 48:17.2 48:21.3 7:47/M
193 Megan Thompson Traverse City MI 8227 F 48:17.3 49:54.7 7:47/M
194 Muffie McCauley Wolverine MI 8339 F 48:17.5 48:22.9 7:47/M
195 Eric Kolden Traverse City MI 7728 M 48:19.0 49:32.4 7:48/M
196 Alison Ostema Allendale MI 8218 F 48:19.6 49:55.8 7:48/M
197 Michele Revolt Traverse City MI 6944 F 48:26.3 48:29.7 7:49/M
198 Brian Napont Suttons Bay MI 8142 M 48:27.9 48:30.1 7:49/M
199 Corey Derenzy Grayling MI 8086 M 48:32.4 51:11.4 7:50/M
200 Krysten Sladewski Walled Lake MI 8091 F 48:32.4 48:34.5 7:50/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
201 David Begley Midland MI 6181 M 48:33.4 49:25.1 7:50/M
202 Danielle Pettengil Manton MI 6909 F 48:39.0 50:22.4 7:51/M
203 Kimberly Verellen Livonia MI 6407 F 48:39.3 49:47.3 7:51/M
204 Robert Wolff Warsaw IN 7234 M 48:43.1 49:01.1 7:51/M
205 Dan Zott Shelby Township MI 6839 M 48:43.8 48:51.0 7:51/M
206 Donald Ranger Elk Rapids MI 7696 M 48:44.3 49:04.0 7:52/M
207 James Tomaszewski Howell MI 7821 M 48:48.8 50:48.1 7:52/M
208 RJ DeWilde Holland MI 7797 M 48:52.1 49:47.2 7:53/M
209 Robyn Nassar West Bloomfield MI 8392 F 48:52.7 50:02.8 7:53/M
210 Alisha Archer Traverse City MI 7769 F 48:52.9 49:06.3 7:53/M
211 George Townsend Traverse City MI 6283 M 48:53.6 49:21.8 7:53/M
212 Jeff Butcher Grawn MI 8071 M 48:58.0 49:00.2 7:54/M
213 Elizabeth Sweckard Lansing MI 7417 F 48:59.1 50:02.8 7:54/M
214 Josh Grant Charlotte MI 6038 M 49:04.6 49:57.8 7:55/M
215 Benjamin Summerfield Kingsley MI 7432 M 49:07.5 49:34.1 7:55/M
216 Elizabeth Price Traverse City MI 6399 F 49:11.5 50:38.8 7:56/M
217 Dan Sabedra Santa Clarita CA 8138 M 49:11.6 51:00.0 7:56/M
218 Tj Craig Traverse City MI 7491 M 49:13.6 50:35.6 7:56/M
219 Jojo Allen Tustin MI 8204 F 49:14.3 49:58.6 7:56/M
220 Jennifer Hribek Rockford MI 7485 F 49:14.4 49:14.8 7:56/M
221 Karen Hypio Gaylord MI 7522 F 49:14.6 49:29.7 7:56/M
222 Francois Decomble Ferndale MI 7549 M 49:15.3 49:20.6 7:57/M
223 Alton Schneider Westphalia MI 6722 M 49:15.5 49:58.9 7:57/M
224 Roger Rousse Lake Orion MI 7037 M 49:16.2 49:26.9 7:57/M
225 Anna Jilek Ann Arbor MI 8027 F 49:17.8 49:17.9 7:57/M
226 Matt Gerisch Saginaw MI 7532 M 49:18.2 50:19.1 7:57/M
227 RaeAnn Herman Kalamazoo MI 7869 F 49:18.6 50:36.8 7:57/M
228 Patricia Janes Mt. Pleasant MI 8164 F 49:18.8 49:54.3 7:57/M
229 Aidan Franklin Royal Oak MI 8162 M 49:18.9 49:54.1 7:57/M
230 Chris Franklin Royal Oak MI 8163 M 49:19.1 49:54.3 7:57/M
231 Blake Mikesell Suttons Bay MI 6987 M 49:19.6 49:36.2 7:57/M
232 Jamie Bott Traverse City MI 8459 F 49:21.6 49:34.5 7:58/M
233 Gwynne Hamilton Williamsburg MI 7199 F 49:22.2 50:03.1 7:58/M
234 Tania Babister Tecumseh ON 8120 F 49:22.5 49:32.9 7:58/M
235 Karen Griggs Traverse City MI 6417 F 49:22.9 50:50.2 7:58/M
236 Chris Timmons Ann Arbor MI 7899 M 49:23.0 50:24.0 7:58/M
237 Michele Squires Granger IN 7841 F 49:23.2 49:28.1 7:58/M
238 Mark Roberts Traverse City MI 8208 M 49:24.9 50:46.3 7:58/M
239 Todd Duncan Hollywood CA 8328 M 49:25.2 51:36.1 7:58/M
240 Laurie Breault Sault Ste. Marie O 6243 F 49:27.3 49:27.3 7:59/M
241 Gabe Seibt Royal Oak MI 8408 M 49:28.0 49:39.2 7:59/M
242 Melissa Baumann Traverse City MI 6684 F 49:29.9 50:17.6 7:59/M
243 Jennifer Bashore-Smith Petoskey MI 7082 F 49:31.7 50:17.5 7:59/M
244 Danial Oberski Traverse City MI 7980 M 49:34.0 50:52.9 8:00/M
245 John Fahey Traverse City MI 8017 M 49:34.5 50:08.2 8:00/M
246 Peggy Weingartz Rochester MI 6957 F 49:34.8 49:46.2 8:00/M
247 Rachael Gier Holland MI 6169 F 49:36.0 50:09.1 8:00/M
248 Kyle Gier Holland MI 6168 M 49:37.4 50:10.5 8:00/M
249 Amanda Lang Whitehall MI 6976 F 49:41.4 49:44.1 8:01/M
250 David Hunt Sterling Heights M 7890 M 49:42.0 49:47.6 8:01/M
251 Chris Ferguson Saranac MI 8270 M 49:44.7 50:17.8 8:01/M
252 Steve Sonnenberg Ferndale MI 7441 M 49:46.5 51:37.1 8:02/M
253 Michele Olney Flushing MI 7026 F 49:48.8 51:24.1 8:02/M
254 Kylie Kaderka Ann Arbor MI 8032 F 49:49.2 49:52.2 8:02/M
255 Drew Wyse Ann Arbor MI 8187 M 49:51.5 50:15.4 8:02/M
256 Tom Bunting Portsmouth NH 7950 M 49:52.3 49:58.1 8:03/M
257 Kendal Arthur Midland MI 6669 M 49:53.4 50:56.1 8:03/M
258 Chris Boydston Traverse City MI 6351 M 49:56.1 50:00.1 8:03/M
259 Michelle Bergquist Boyne City MI 8319 F 49:58.6 50:23.8 8:04/M
260 Missy Wright Lansing MI 7596 F 49:58.8 50:47.5 8:04/M
261 Kate Bell Grand Haven MI 8433 F 50:04.0 50:29.6 8:05/M
262 Cale Krezek Sault Ste. Marie O 8083 M 50:04.2 51:11.2 8:05/M
263 Bobbi Arthur Midland MI 6670 F 50:05.3 51:08.4 8:05/M
264 Lisa Hathaway Traverse City MI 7420 F 50:10.1 51:37.3 8:05/M
265 Mary Winowiecki Traverse City MI 6244 F 50:10.4 50:28.6 8:05/M
266 Samuel Vansickle Howell MI 7799 M 50:10.8 52:10.2 8:05/M
267 Jessica Wisser Clarkston MI 8114 F 50:14.6 50:52.3 8:06/M
268 Ben Lamphere Traverse City MI 7937 M 50:14.8 50:44.8 8:06/M
269 Elizabeth Troost Traverse City MI 6065 F 50:15.6 50:23.9 8:06/M
270 Brad Landis Traverse City MI 8406 M 50:17.4 52:17.1 8:07/M
271 Troy Andrews Flushing MI 6856 M 50:18.7 51:10.3 8:07/M
272 Rebecca Galsterer Traverse City MI 7847 F 50:18.8 50:37.0 8:07/M
273 Alan Heasley Portage MI 8425 M 50:18.8 51:09.8 8:07/M
274 Maurice Borden Elmwood Township M 8112 M 50:19.9 50:21.6 8:07/M
275 Andrew Pietras Warren MI 8477 M 50:23.5 51:58.1 8:08/M
276 Amy Kendall Grand Haven MI 6557 F 50:26.0 51:10.0 8:08/M
277 Chad Dana Saline MI 8478 M 50:26.4 51:41.0 8:08/M
278 David Prusa Stevensville MI 8084 M 50:27.7 50:30.8 8:08/M
279 Natalie Grzywacz Dearborn MI 8325 F 50:31.0 51:15.8 8:09/M
280 Krista Geyer Muskegon MI 6519 F 50:32.6 50:34.6 8:09/M
281 Mike White Midland MI 7400 M 50:32.7 51:10.8 8:09/M
282 David Studley Okemos MI 7266 M 50:34.3 51:53.3 8:09/M
283 Kelly Stratton Traverse City MI 6939 F 50:34.3 51:01.6 8:09/M
284 Terri Walter DeWitt MI 7388 F 50:35.3 50:55.1 8:10/M
285 Madison Zenner Traverse City MI 8209 F 50:35.7 51:44.9 8:10/M
286 Robert Patterson Sterling Heights M 7548 M 50:37.0 51:17.8 8:10/M
287 Joe O'Grady Eden Prairie MN 8287 M 50:40.6 51:07.9 8:10/M
288 Jeff Turner Traverse City MI 7982 M 50:40.7 51:58.9 8:10/M
289 Nicole Graf Williamsburg MI 7329 F 50:46.0 51:27.2 8:11/M
290 Leon Esch Fowler MI 7898 M 50:54.5 52:51.9 8:13/M
291 Izaak Kramer Suttons Bay MI 7878 M 50:55.1 52:52.6 8:13/M
292 Vickie Swanson Muskegon MI 7368 F 50:55.3 51:22.1 8:13/M
293 Robert Hillock Fort Gratiot MI 7509 M 50:55.7 51:11.3 8:13/M
294 Kevin Cansiani Saint Clair Shores 7550 M 50:56.7 54:03.0 8:13/M
295 Anna Conard Williamsburg MI 8391 F 50:59.2 51:25.3 8:13/M
296 Rodney Buzdygan Sault Ste. Marie O 6562 M 51:02.9 52:15.1 8:14/M
297 Jennifer Gingras Chicago IL 8170 F 51:03.4 51:40.8 8:14/M
298 Sharon Reynolds Haslett MI 6924 F 51:03.6 53:14.0 8:14/M
299 Shawn Andrews Flushing MI 6858 F 51:06.7 51:56.9 8:15/M
300 Scott Markillie Kalamazoo MI 8440 M 51:07.5 51:56.6 8:15/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
301 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc MI 7477 F 51:07.9 51:43.6 8:15/M
302 Lawrence Maurer Dewitt MI 7643 M 51:08.3 51:09.1 8:15/M
303 Jason Allen Troy MI 8177 M 51:09.8 51:18.6 8:15/M
304 Tim Cook Traverse City MI 8275 M 51:09.9 51:42.3 8:15/M
305 Lauryn Pleva Cedar MI 8457 F 51:11.3 53:13.0 8:15/M
306 Ssara Durgin Chicago IL 8215 F 51:12.1 51:22.9 8:15/M
307 Brooke Bocquet East Lansing MI 8200 F 51:12.7 51:18.4 8:15/M
308 Sean Abraham Grand Blanc MI 7287 M 51:13.2 52:17.1 8:16/M
309 Jorge Benitez Alma MI 6842 M 51:13.6 52:07.3 8:16/M
310 Jodi Braund Traverse City MI 7033 F 51:16.8 53:33.9 8:16/M
311 Michelle Dvorak Burton MI 8234 F 51:21.1 52:53.3 8:17/M
312 Todd Lee Canton MI 6162 M 51:21.9 52:59.4 8:17/M
313 Theresa Hunt Traverse City MI 8290 F 51:24.0 52:52.8 8:17/M
314 Shannon Rennie Traverse City MI 8197 F 51:24.1 52:51.3 8:17/M
315 Brian Birney Madison Heights MI 7042 M 51:24.2 51:26.4 8:17/M
316 Angela Nadeau Spring Lake MI 6801 F 51:24.6 51:56.8 8:17/M
317 Steven Anderson Boyne City MI 6903 M 51:27.1 52:28.8 8:18/M
318 Chris Nickel Mount Pleasant MI 6926 M 51:28.2 52:45.9 8:18/M
319 Dan Bundy Lake City MI 6910 M 51:30.6 53:14.0 8:18/M
320 Jessica Turino Manton MI 6908 F 51:31.4 53:13.2 8:19/M
321 Than Dykstra Traverse City MI 6304 M 51:35.4 51:48.2 8:19/M
322 Brian Dykstra Traverse City MI 6956 M 51:39.0 52:52.2 8:20/M
323 Sadie Owen Traverse City MI 7391 F 51:39.2 52:21.4 8:20/M
324 Carleen Knauf Saint Joseph MI 6618 F 51:42.5 51:56.8 8:20/M
325 Thor Mikesell Suttons Bay MI 6997 M 51:42.7 51:58.9 8:20/M
326 Ben Loznak Cedar MI 8042 M 51:43.6 52:15.3 8:20/M
327 Brad Schleben Grand Ledge MI 7771 M 51:43.6 52:17.7 8:20/M
328 Jenna Schleben Grand Ledge MI 7770 F 51:43.6 52:17.9 8:20/M
329 Nicki Schleben Royal Oak MI 7772 F 51:44.0 52:18.1 8:21/M
330 Andrea Jamison Bloomfield Hills M 7939 F 51:45.4 51:51.3 8:21/M
331 Dave Whitlock Mancelona MI 8190 M 51:45.8 51:49.6 8:21/M
332 Mark Galan Traverse City MI 6444 M 51:47.0 52:36.8 8:21/M
333 Brian Lea Honor MI 8119 M 51:47.1 51:57.9 8:21/M
334 Rachael Ball Lake Leelanau MI 7648 F 51:47.8 51:53.4 8:21/M
335 Diane Ebaugh Hastings MI 8305 F 51:47.9 51:57.0 8:21/M
336 Tim Wentzloff Williamsburg MI 6766 M 51:47.9 52:46.6 8:21/M
337 Sandy Neudorf Cottam ON 6625 F 51:48.0 52:38.2 8:21/M
338 John Needham Kalamazoo MI 6633 M 51:50.8 52:29.6 8:22/M
339 Perry Johnson Traverse City MI 8467 M 51:51.0 52:00.1 8:22/M
340 Norah Chalker Thompsonville MI 8191 F 51:52.2 51:57.9 8:22/M
341 Tonya Jacobs Traverse City MI 6234 F 51:52.7 52:38.6 8:22/M
342 Steve Weldon Acme MI 6979 M 51:55.4 52:05.3 8:22/M
343 Stephanie Studley Okemos MI 7265 F 51:55.6 53:11.6 8:22/M
344 Tiffany Smith Kingsley MI 6213 F 51:56.2 52:25.3 8:23/M
345 Jamie Eling Marion MI 6945 F 51:56.5 52:30.9 8:23/M
346 William White Farmington MI 7946 M 51:57.4 53:19.2 8:23/M
347 Laura Pettit Lansing MI 6496 F 51:57.6 52:41.3 8:23/M
348 Richard Morey Frankfort MI 7320 M 51:59.0 52:38.6 8:23/M
349 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox MI 7072 M 51:59.2 52:48.8 8:23/M
350 Jeff Wentzloff Traverse City MI 6728 M 52:01.0 52:59.7 8:23/M
351 Rachel Snyder Elkhart IN 7412 F 52:03.4 53:12.4 8:24/M
352 Dina Poderys Sault Ste. Marie O 7410 F 52:04.4 52:12.1 8:24/M
353 Roger Heeres Traverse City MI 8285 M 52:05.0 52:47.4 8:24/M
354 Jill McMullen Ann Arbor MI 7928 F 52:06.0 52:11.3 8:24/M
355 Dottie Spencer-Bejesky Suttons Bay MI 8348 F 52:06.6 52:11.4 8:24/M
356 David Henson East Lansing MI 6782 M 52:06.7 54:17.8 8:24/M
357 Salena Dodman Sanford MI 7476 F 52:07.1 53:20.7 8:24/M
358 Donna Kennis Rochester Hills MI 6442 F 52:08.5 53:07.4 8:25/M
359 Jessica Sprunger Westland MI 6582 F 52:09.6 53:05.4 8:25/M
360 Bob Gregory Naperville IL 7640 M 52:10.2 52:26.9 8:25/M
361 Cherie Maurer Dewitt MI 7644 F 52:11.2 52:12.2 8:25/M
362 Laurie Elsener Rochester Hills MI 7888 F 52:11.6 52:13.9 8:25/M
363 Nestor Lopez-Duran Ann Arbor MI 8235 M 52:11.7 52:26.0 8:25/M
364 Karl Bastian Traverse City MI 8154 M 52:13.5 53:17.3 8:25/M
365 Courtney Lyons Chicago IL 7854 F 52:14.0 53:07.6 8:25/M
366 Christopher Brown Traverse City MI 7987 M 52:14.4 52:41.0 8:25/M
367 Sean Nickoley Glen Ellyn IL 6651 M 52:15.3 52:57.9 8:26/M
368 Rachel Sturtz Seattle WA 6171 F 52:15.4 53:42.7 8:26/M
369 Becky Witkop North Charleston S 6050 F 52:16.0 53:42.7 8:26/M
370 Jody Kosanke Cheboygan MI 6757 F 52:17.0 53:17.1 8:26/M
371 MaryJo Regan-Kubinski South Bend IN 6345 F 52:17.0 52:38.2 8:26/M
372 Lisa Rober DeWitt MI 6794 F 52:17.1 53:01.1 8:26/M
373 Morgan Macklem Sterling Heights M 8123 F 52:18.5 52:52.9 8:26/M
374 June Wieland Traverse City MI 6076 F 52:20.6 52:31.9 8:26/M
375 Henry Witkop Traverse City MI 6141 M 52:22.3 53:48.5 8:27/M
376 Judith Purrenhage Sylvan Lake MI 6028 F 52:22.5 52:40.6 8:27/M
377 Davina Cross Patterson Heights 8494 F 52:22.6 53:10.7 8:27/M
378 Kristine Mulka-Olson Okemos MI 8449 F 52:24.1 52:27.4 8:27/M
379 Denise Stebbins Belmont MI 6800 F 52:25.7 52:57.2 8:27/M
380 Scott Halford Alanson MI 6128 M 52:27.0 53:21.6 8:28/M
381 Shannon Linck Traverse City MI 7318 F 52:33.5 53:59.1 8:29/M
382 Scott Arledge Royal Oak MI 8081 M 52:33.5 53:58.3 8:29/M
383 Megan Wert Lansing MI 7711 F 52:35.5 53:00.1 8:29/M
384 Kimberlyn Fortino Canton MI 7942 F 52:37.4 52:43.1 8:29/M
385 Corey Esch Fowler MI 7897 M 52:37.9 54:34.2 8:29/M
386 Lindsay Hulliberger Webberville MI 6785 F 52:38.1 52:49.5 8:29/M
387 Erik Luce Traverse City MI 8269 M 52:39.1 53:43.1 8:30/M
388 Carol Stephens Lapeer MI 7260 F 52:39.2 52:48.6 8:30/M
389 Cynthia Opie Suttons Bay MI 7229 F 52:39.4 53:28.8 8:30/M
390 Aaron Taylor Lansing MI 6500 M 52:40.0 53:48.6 8:30/M
391 Jason Budnick Posen MI 6344 M 52:41.2 53:33.3 8:30/M
392 Kirky Atlee-Hoshal Williamston MI 6606 F 52:43.2 54:00.9 8:30/M
393 Carrie Roberson Grand Haven MI 7095 F 52:43.3 53:27.5 8:30/M
394 Rick O'Connell EatonRapids MI 6680 M 52:43.4 53:52.3 8:30/M
395 Donna Kaysserian Traverse City MI 7647 F 52:43.6 53:24.4 8:30/M
396 Austin Harrigan Traverse City MI 8183 M 52:43.7 54:45.6 8:30/M
397 Matthew VanDenBerg Imlay City MI 6569 M 52:44.3 54:16.1 8:30/M
398 Pamela Fink Fowler MI 7877 F 52:44.6 52:49.4 8:30/M
399 Justin Thorington Traverse City MI 8176 M 52:46.9 54:00.9 8:31/M
400 Yolanda Licari Sterling Heights M 6182 F 52:47.1 53:01.0 8:31/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
401 Andy Wichtoski Traverse City MI 7169 M 52:47.3 53:45.1 8:31/M
402 Alexa Tremonti Alden MI 7653 F 52:47.7 53:48.0 8:31/M
403 Richard DeBoard Thornton CO 7121 M 52:48.2 53:57.8 8:31/M
404 Ken Ritter Mason MI 7105 M 52:48.6 53:00.4 8:31/M
405 Kristi Fuller Mt. Pleasant MI 8519 F 52:51.3 54:07.9 8:31/M
406 Jeanne Weiden Fremont MI 8447 F 52:52.6 53:18.8 8:32/M
407 Brian Brindley West Branch MI 6547 M 52:55.5 53:27.1 8:32/M
408 Brent Ransom Mc Bain MI 8480 M 52:56.8 55:01.5 8:32/M
409 Holly Brindley West Branch MI 6546 F 52:57.3 53:27.1 8:32/M
410 Laurie Brady Hemlock MI 8364 F 52:59.1 53:15.4 8:33/M
411 Lisa Bowerman Williamsburg MI 6148 F 52:59.5 54:59.4 8:33/M
412 Geoff Yaros Royal Oak MI 6276 M 53:00.4 54:06.4 8:33/M
413 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 6434 M 53:00.6 53:25.2 8:33/M
414 Jen Peters Lakewood OH 6982 F 53:00.7 53:09.9 8:33/M
415 Marc Huhn Grand Rapids MI 6532 M 53:02.2 54:08.8 8:33/M
416 Warren Happell Macomb MI 7119 M 53:05.3 54:14.0 8:34/M
417 Gina Ray Traverse City MI 8500 F 53:06.5 55:23.6 8:34/M
418 Aislyn Johnson Williamsburg MI 7312 F 53:07.2 53:17.3 8:34/M
419 Robert Maruca New York NY 6598 M 53:07.4 54:26.3 8:34/M
420 Kayte Schryer Cheboygan MI 6177 F 53:07.5 53:20.3 8:34/M
421 Star Thomas Ionia MI 8236 F 53:07.5 53:18.1 8:34/M
422 Troy Thomas Ionia MI 6176 M 53:07.7 53:20.5 8:34/M
423 Alvin Helms Greenville MI 7924 M 53:09.3 54:13.0 8:34/M
424 Richard Thomas Ada MI 8431 M 53:09.7 53:34.3 8:34/M
425 Michael Stephenson Okemos MI 7718 M 53:09.9 54:00.3 8:34/M
426 Paul Dynes Bloomfield MI 6253 M 53:11.3 53:28.7 8:35/M
427 Katie Bajema Grand Rapids MI 7529 F 53:11.4 53:22.4 8:35/M
428 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 6475 F 53:12.1 53:43.1 8:35/M
429 Anthony Maravolo Cedar Springs MI 6723 M 53:12.8 53:28.9 8:35/M
430 Amy Borgeson Brighton MI 7158 F 53:14.5 54:41.8 8:35/M
431 Pat Heintz Lancaster CA 8356 M 53:16.6 53:32.2 8:35/M
432 Carmen Briggs Traverse City MI 6970 F 53:17.2 54:09.9 8:36/M
433 Brian Kernohan Portland OR 6912 M 53:19.3 55:01.9 8:36/M
434 Tricia VanOrd Traverse City MI 6789 F 53:21.5 54:40.3 8:36/M
435 Haley Meyer Shepherd MI 6300 F 53:21.7 53:49.6 8:36/M
436 Sarah Dzuris Rochester Hills MI 7755 F 53:22.5 53:46.1 8:36/M
437 Cathy White Midland MI 7331 F 53:22.6 53:59.9 8:36/M
438 Christine McKenzie Lincoln MI 8321 F 53:23.2 53:26.5 8:37/M
439 Amy Miller Traverse City MI 6884 F 53:23.5 53:41.1 8:37/M
440 Jermaine Jordan Southfield MI 7656 M 53:23.7 53:26.3 8:37/M
441 Alison Tegel Grand Rapids MI 7766 F 53:23.9 54:52.1 8:37/M
442 Eric Schelhaas Ada MI 7853 M 53:24.2 54:19.1 8:37/M
443 Amie Elve Elk Rapids MI 7925 F 53:24.6 53:52.3 8:37/M
444 Cheryl Verran Ferndale MI 7655 F 53:25.5 53:28.3 8:37/M
445 Matthew Nausadis Traverse City MI 6309 M 53:27.3 54:51.9 8:37/M
446 Julie Muldowney Traverse City MI 6806 F 53:28.1 54:18.5 8:37/M
447 Dan Olin Traverse City MI 8441 M 53:28.1 53:33.7 8:37/M
448 Bill Myers Traverse City MI 7692 M 53:28.3 53:56.4 8:37/M
449 Ronald Beasley Kalamazoo MI 8293 M 53:28.7 54:02.4 8:37/M
450 Brian Pohl Portland MI 6157 M 53:29.6 54:14.9 8:38/M
451 Dale Carr Troy MI 6552 M 53:30.2 54:55.7 8:38/M
452 Jessica Gerber Traverse City MI 8045 F 53:32.8 54:37.0 8:38/M
453 Kristina Baszler Grand Haven MI 7544 F 53:33.7 54:20.6 8:38/M
454 David Coffey Spring Lake MI 8140 M 53:34.2 54:49.4 8:38/M
455 Brynn Guster Northville MI 6405 F 53:37.8 54:44.0 8:39/M
456 Megan Egbert Traverse City MI 7722 F 53:39.3 54:36.1 8:39/M
457 Andy Brady Freeland MI 7932 M 53:40.5 53:56.2 8:39/M
458 William Whitlock Canton MI 8206 M 53:41.0 54:15.9 8:40/M
459 Kate Heydlauff Traverse City MI 7795 F 53:41.1 53:57.9 8:40/M
460 Trudy Fortino Northville MI 7943 F 53:42.9 53:48.0 8:40/M
461 Erik Hakala Marysville MI 7857 M 53:43.1 55:19.3 8:40/M
462 Meagan Drelles Traverse City MI 7971 F 53:44.0 55:12.0 8:40/M
463 Carissa Wentland Swartz Creek MI 7286 F 53:44.5 54:48.4 8:40/M
464 Erin Ranly Plain City OH 7840 F 53:45.4 53:50.3 8:40/M
465 Ethan Hilner Traverse City MI 8283 M 53:46.2 54:38.3 8:40/M
466 Aaron Hamel Holt MI 8309 M 53:46.6 54:49.6 8:40/M
467 Audrey Thwing Traverse City MI 7188 F 53:46.8 54:31.4 8:40/M
468 Alys Long Potterville MI 6999 F 53:47.7 54:19.5 8:40/M
469 Lacey Sapkiewicz Ferndale MI 8509 F 53:48.6 54:48.4 8:41/M
470 Ann Haaksma Spring Lake MI 6590 F 53:49.2 54:21.2 8:41/M
471 Jeff Vanzant Holland MI 6455 M 53:52.8 55:01.1 8:41/M
472 David Rapson Traverse City MI 8304 M 53:57.7 55:44.9 8:42/M
473 Ryane Hehemann Grand Rapids MI 7222 F 53:57.9 54:46.9 8:42/M
474 Stephanie Skown Novi MI 7917 F 53:59.3 56:02.2 8:42/M
475 Cody Dawson Birmingham MI 7700 M 54:01.1 55:37.0 8:43/M
476 Tom Szafranski Traverse City MI 8384 M 54:04.4 54:44.6 8:43/M
477 Jim Elzinga Conway MI 6795 M 54:06.2 54:12.0 8:44/M
478 Jake LeMieux Traverse City MI 8253 M 54:06.6 54:17.3 8:44/M
479 Megan Cole Petoskey MI 6030 F 54:07.0 54:50.8 8:44/M
480 Mark Noss Traverse City MI 7220 M 54:07.6 54:58.1 8:44/M
481 Thomas Ulatowski Traverse City MI 8240 M 54:08.2 54:25.2 8:44/M
482 Wendy Kolosar Traverse City MI 6004 F 54:08.7 55:01.7 8:44/M
483 Shauna Murphy Brighton MI 6336 F 54:09.3 54:37.9 8:44/M
484 Megan Esch Pewamo MI 6340 F 54:10.4 56:06.2 8:44/M
485 Amy Kendziorski Traverse City MI 8414 F 54:11.0 56:05.9 8:44/M
486 Felicia Peteresen Howell MI 7800 F 54:11.0 56:08.6 8:44/M
487 Janet Courtright Traverse City MI 8407 F 54:13.1 55:44.1 8:45/M
488 Sean Appleton Sault Ste. Marie O 7778 M 54:13.8 55:22.4 8:45/M
489 Teran Andes Saugatuck MI 7159 M 54:14.0 54:48.0 8:45/M
490 Kelly Quintanilla Royal Oak MI 6370 F 54:20.1 54:52.4 8:46/M
491 John Krcmarik Traverse City MI 8507 M 54:20.9 54:30.6 8:46/M
492 James Monroe Traverse City MI 8194 M 54:22.9 55:07.0 8:46/M
493 Derek Migazzi Grawn MI 7784 M 54:25.5 54:32.2 8:47/M
494 Jessica Bott Kingsley MI 7343 F 54:26.5 54:29.6 8:47/M
495 Emily McLalin Warren MI 6643 F 54:26.8 54:39.8 8:47/M
496 Lydia Case Kingsley MI 7021 F 54:26.9 54:29.8 8:47/M
497 Jai Raju Novi MI 8116 M 54:30.0 55:25.6 8:47/M
498 Lisa Ritter Traverse City MI 6695 F 54:30.1 55:52.1 8:47/M
499 Connor Crombez Rochester MI 6037 M 54:32.2 54:45.9 8:48/M
500 Katie Simaz Big Rapids MI 8023 F 54:33.0 54:41.1 8:48/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
501 Sarah Benjamin East Grand Rapids 6360 F 54:35.6 54:42.6 8:48/M
502 Jessica Harding Traverse City MI 7269 F 54:37.4 54:47.5 8:49/M
503 Glenda Hubley Sault Ste Marie ON 6545 F 54:38.9 55:14.6 8:49/M
504 Sarang Supekar Ann Arbor MI 7517 M 54:39.1 54:41.4 8:49/M
505 Rachel Freed Highland MI 7308 F 54:43.1 55:48.0 8:50/M
506 Steve Kirinovic DeWitt MI 6043 M 54:44.1 55:18.1 8:50/M
507 Kathryne Molnar Dexter MI 6894 F 54:45.2 55:42.2 8:50/M
508 Delaney Kirinovic DeWitt MI 6042 F 54:46.2 55:17.3 8:50/M
509 Thomas Nestor Ann Arbor MI 7641 M 54:46.4 54:55.4 8:50/M
510 Jill Kindinger Lansing MI 6039 F 54:47.0 56:34.7 8:50/M
511 Avery Thomas Traverse City MI 8100 M 54:47.6 55:41.5 8:50/M
512 Dustin McKellar Cedar MI 7760 M 54:48.3 55:23.5 8:50/M
513 Kendal Zotter Lake Orion MI 8473 F 54:51.9 54:54.3 8:51/M
514 Grace Esch Pewamo MI 6663 F 54:52.0 55:10.1 8:51/M
515 Jamie Swiger Tustin MI 6662 F 54:52.3 55:10.1 8:51/M
516 Kyle Myers Hope MI 8214 M 54:54.2 56:59.1 8:51/M
517 Belinda Coronado Holland MI 7585 F 54:55.1 55:34.0 8:51/M
518 Lisa Zisper Traverse City MI 6961 F 54:56.8 55:02.1 8:52/M
519 Anne-Marie Caicco London ON 6634 F 54:58.1 54:59.6 8:52/M
520 Patrick Heintz Traverse City MI 8357 M 54:59.4 55:14.0 8:52/M
521 Karen McCrary Traverse City MI 8378 F 55:00.5 55:24.4 8:52/M
522 Anne Spence Freeland MI 7011 F 55:00.5 55:42.4 8:52/M
523 Alexa Ligon Interlochen MI 8502 F 55:01.3 56:10.3 8:52/M
524 Becky Barrett Traverse City MI 7168 F 55:01.8 55:59.6 8:52/M
525 Matt Monroe Traverse City MI 7483 M 55:04.0 56:57.2 8:53/M
526 Brian Dishaw Dewitt MI 6352 M 55:07.9 55:07.9 8:53/M
527 Kelly Beagle Royal Oak MI 6445 F 55:08.3 56:08.0 8:54/M
528 Michelle Stratton Frankfort MI 7436 F 55:08.8 55:58.8 8:54/M
529 Jen Clemens Oxford MI 6493 F 55:09.7 55:55.5 8:54/M
530 Sheri Aurenz South Bend IN 8518 F 55:11.8 55:35.8 8:54/M
531 Michele Weaver Grandville MI 7424 F 55:12.7 56:31.5 8:54/M
532 Ryan Weaver grandville MI 7425 M 55:12.9 56:32.0 8:54/M
533 Doug Dietzel Dewitt MI 6727 M 55:14.5 55:27.2 8:55/M
534 Amy Rademacher New York NY 6596 F 55:15.1 56:33.3 8:55/M
535 David Bott Kingsley MI 7430 M 55:15.6 55:33.4 8:55/M
536 Kimberly Knauf Kalamazoo MI 6617 F 55:17.8 56:45.7 8:55/M
537 Laura Becker Byron Center MI 7393 F 55:17.9 55:50.1 8:55/M
538 Jesse Freed Highland MI 7886 M 55:18.5 56:22.7 8:55/M
539 Jennifer Anderson Twin Lake MI 7727 F 55:19.0 55:46.9 8:55/M
540 Nicole Bell Macomb MI 7694 F 55:19.5 56:00.1 8:55/M
541 Tonya Lewandowski Traverse City MI 7763 F 55:21.3 55:24.4 8:56/M
542 Kayla Cragg Traverse City MI 7992 F 55:22.2 56:10.3 8:56/M
543 Jessica Dugan Traverse City MI 6975 F 55:22.3 56:23.6 8:56/M
544 Paris Damore Saginaw MI 8008 F 55:23.1 55:36.2 8:56/M
545 Chelsea Knauf Saint Joseph MI 6655 F 55:23.4 55:36.6 8:56/M
546 Brian Abbott Portage MI 6902 M 55:24.2 56:55.9 8:56/M
547 Courtney Woody Ferndale MI 7440 F 55:27.6 57:18.4 8:57/M
548 Jesse Page Plymouth MI 7466 M 55:28.4 56:35.2 8:57/M
549 Jodi Maslowski Traverse City MI 6835 F 55:29.4 55:47.4 8:57/M
550 Andrea Weid Ann Arbor MI 7310 F 55:30.0 56:32.1 8:57/M
551 Megan Messana Plymouth MI 7442 F 55:31.0 56:35.3 8:57/M
552 Stephen Harrigan Traverse City MI 8182 M 55:31.0 57:32.1 8:57/M
553 Kym Hansen-Duell Traverse City MI 8144 F 55:33.2 55:41.3 8:58/M
554 Brett Bartell Quincy MI 6863 M 55:33.4 55:57.6 8:58/M
555 Madissen Miller Traverse City MI 7155 F 55:35.6 55:42.2 8:58/M
556 Sharon McCauley Alger MI 6645 F 55:37.5 57:45.9 8:58/M
557 Royce Beers Lake Leelanau MI 8361 M 55:38.0 55:41.2 8:58/M
558 Amber Dugan Traverse City MI 6974 F 55:38.2 56:39.1 8:58/M
559 Chantal Beausoleil Lasalle ON 8070 F 55:40.6 55:51.0 8:59/M
560 Jeremy Eling Marion MI 8125 M 55:41.7 56:14.8 8:59/M
561 Jessica Hudak Rochester Hills MI 6394 F 55:42.1 55:55.1 8:59/M
562 Ellen Milroy Saginaw MI 7326 F 55:46.1 57:09.1 9:00/M
563 Michael Varner Grosse Pointe Park 7336 M 55:46.5 56:02.7 9:00/M
564 James Milroy Saginaw MI 7325 M 55:47.2 57:09.3 9:00/M
565 Janeil DiVita Macomb MI 6905 F 55:47.3 56:39.9 9:00/M
566 Natalie Hazen Freeland MI 8169 F 55:47.7 56:25.1 9:00/M
567 Cassidy Bonar Charlevoix MI 6879 F 55:49.2 57:07.0 9:00/M
568 William Laycock Glen Arbor MI 7084 M 55:49.8 56:01.1 9:00/M
569 James Birch Traverse City MI 6610 M 55:51.1 56:04.4 9:00/M
570 Michael Jahr Midland MI 6995 M 55:55.8 56:40.5 9:01/M
571 Janet Hamel Holt MI 6019 F 55:56.0 56:58.6 9:01/M
572 Angie Macnowski Traverse City MI 7578 F 55:58.5 56:00.6 9:02/M
573 Bill Alm Kalamazoo MI 6992 M 55:59.9 56:05.5 9:02/M
574 Kim Alm Kalamazoo MI 6991 F 56:00.5 56:05.6 9:02/M
575 Kayla Hilner Traverse City MI 8284 F 56:00.7 56:52.1 9:02/M
576 Brittany Hoffman Oxford MI 7812 F 56:00.7 56:31.0 9:02/M
577 Ryan Ramales Shelby Twp. MI 7363 M 56:01.0 57:04.1 9:02/M
578 Eric Noble Interlochen MI 7093 M 56:01.2 56:42.1 9:02/M
579 Pamela McIntosh DeWitt MI 6258 F 56:01.5 56:24.6 9:02/M
580 John Switzer DeWitt MI 6359 M 56:01.9 56:47.8 9:02/M
581 Olivia Tremonti Alden MI 7652 F 56:03.3 57:05.4 9:02/M
582 Deborah Beason Fife Lake MI 6113 F 56:03.4 56:18.7 9:02/M
583 Paula Beltowski Royal Oak MI 6495 F 56:03.8 57:25.2 9:02/M
584 Tamara Dreffs Traverse City MI 6198 F 56:03.9 56:20.6 9:02/M
585 Kaitlin Penfold Waterford MI 7662 F 56:04.6 56:11.6 9:03/M
586 Chole Gersabeck Waterford MI 7663 F 56:04.7 56:11.6 9:03/M
587 Amanda LaBarge Johannesburg MI 6737 F 56:05.4 57:05.8 9:03/M
588 Craig Vyncke Traverse City MI 7714 M 56:08.4 58:09.5 9:03/M
589 Kristin Sak Williamsburg MI 7031 F 56:09.3 57:36.3 9:03/M
590 Melissa Potter DeWitt MI 7557 F 56:11.8 56:33.1 9:04/M
591 Melinda Mitchell Traverse City MI 6150 F 56:14.2 56:24.5 9:04/M
592 Mark LaFevre Royal Oak MI 7464 M 56:14.7 58:21.7 9:04/M
593 Henry Avink Schoolcraft MI 6775 M 56:14.9 56:21.6 9:04/M
594 Tess Hetzel Traverse City MI 8443 F 56:15.3 57:36.1 9:04/M
595 David Burkel Berkley MI 8180 M 56:15.6 56:24.5 9:04/M
596 Samantha Allen Traverse City MI 7567 F 56:17.2 56:43.3 9:05/M
597 Christian Cook Troy MI 6441 M 56:17.2 56:50.9 9:05/M
598 Henry Winters Ann Arbor MI 8296 M 56:17.5 56:31.7 9:05/M
599 Kimberly Montague Novi MI 7297 F 56:18.5 56:46.8 9:05/M
600 Carl Erickson Traverse City MI 6499 M 56:19.8 57:21.5 9:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
601 Sue Cameron Alger MI 6644 F 56:19.9 58:27.6 9:05/M
602 Amy Cope Midland MI 6333 F 56:23.4 56:58.3 9:06/M
603 Jenny Sullivan EastLansing MI 6626 F 56:26.4 57:47.1 9:06/M
604 Sharon Holt Bath MI 8341 F 56:26.4 57:07.2 9:06/M
605 James Holden Dewitt MI 8134 M 56:27.0 56:47.4 9:06/M
606 Julie Anderson Williamsburg MI 8252 F 56:27.1 56:53.4 9:06/M
607 Scott Remenschneider Holland MI 6247 M 56:28.7 56:54.9 9:06/M
608 Amy Van Tighem DeWitt MI 6919 F 56:29.1 56:50.0 9:07/M
609 Justin Giles Chicago IL 7280 M 56:29.3 58:26.1 9:07/M
610 Shannon VanderPloeg Hudsonville MI 8066 F 56:30.1 58:22.6 9:07/M
611 Bradley Hall Monroe MI 7558 M 56:30.7 57:13.6 9:07/M
612 Jenna Webb Northville MI 7351 F 56:31.5 57:04.6 9:07/M
613 Calvin Hekman Grand Rapids MI 8446 M 56:33.3 56:42.3 9:07/M
614 Mishelle Shooks Central Lake MI 7780 F 56:33.9 56:55.6 9:07/M
615 Juliette Schultz Traverse City MI 8444 F 56:34.0 57:54.9 9:07/M
616 Shannon Hanna Traverse City MI 8101 F 56:34.3 56:55.8 9:07/M
617 Diane Giovannini Oxford MI 7183 F 56:35.6 56:38.6 9:08/M
618 Spencer Laubach Traverse City MI 8259 M 56:35.9 57:21.1 9:08/M
619 Adrienne DesRocher Chesterfield MI 7176 F 56:42.8 56:48.0 9:09/M
620 Don Alford Williamsburg MI 8229 M 56:44.9 57:07.2 9:09/M
621 Abraham Shield Williamsburg MI 7935 M 56:45.5 57:59.9 9:09/M
622 David Gallagher Williamsburg MI 8493 M 56:48.2 57:02.9 9:10/M
623 Brian Thiel Troy MI 7577 M 56:49.1 57:51.2 9:10/M
624 Jack Gossett Zionsville IN 6583 M 56:50.4 57:36.4 9:10/M
625 Amie Mleko Traverse City MI 8404 F 56:52.1 57:07.9 9:10/M
626 Carole Backman Grosse Pointe Farms 6685 F 56:53.2 57:23.9 9:10/M
627 Marcy Uyl DeWitt MI 6836 F 56:54.0 57:15.6 9:11/M
628 Molly Tierney Marysville MI 8168 F 56:55.4 57:32.8 9:11/M
629 Dorie Cosgrove Lebanon OH 7947 F 56:55.6 57:39.1 9:11/M
630 Meredith Carrel Marshall MI 7742 F 56:57.7 57:48.0 9:11/M
631 Jason Shirely Mount Pleasant MI 6290 M 56:58.0 57:08.1 9:11/M
632 Paul Fiero Jackson MI 6740 M 56:58.1 59:14.5 9:11/M
633 April Paraschos Grand Blanc MI 8314 F 56:58.5 58:35.1 9:11/M
634 Melissa Richardson Commerce MI 6629 F 56:58.9 58:42.9 9:11/M
635 Halley Morrison Ann Arbor MI 8088 F 56:59.0 57:49.6 9:11/M
636 Eric Jodon Spring Arbor MI 8156 M 56:59.9 59:22.6 9:11/M
637 Matthew Szubinski Lansing MI 6285 M 56:59.9 59:11.6 9:11/M
638 Gerald Rehm Holt MI 6586 M 57:00.4 59:07.4 9:12/M
639 Paul Schneider Traverse City MI 7246 M 57:01.1 59:14.0 9:12/M
640 Will Havill Traverse City MI 7534 M 57:06.5 59:14.1 9:13/M
641 Emily Loomis Troy MI 7884 F 57:07.1 57:17.4 9:13/M
642 Thomas McElwee Traverse City MI 7658 M 57:08.8 57:32.8 9:13/M
643 Laura Bramson Haslett MI 7023 F 57:08.9 58:39.8 9:13/M
644 Mandy Neumeyer Bay City MI 6658 F 57:08.9 57:45.5 9:13/M
645 Randi Callewaert Suttons Bay MI 6896 F 57:10.0 59:24.6 9:13/M
646 Kris Dickens Dewitt MI 6286 F 57:10.4 57:35.5 9:13/M
647 Amanda Wyse Ann Arbor MI 8188 F 57:12.3 57:18.0 9:14/M
648 Elizabeth Connelly Cottage Grove MN 7150 F 57:12.5 57:49.4 9:14/M
649 Charles Cook Vassar MI 6216 M 57:13.5 57:20.6 9:14/M
650 David Westfall Grayling MI 8103 M 57:13.7 57:21.5 9:14/M
651 Anthony Fuller Grand Ledge MI 6543 M 57:15.4 58:48.1 9:14/M
652 Tom Hawkins Tecumseh MI 8051 M 57:15.7 58:53.7 9:14/M
653 Hilary Pietila East Lansing MI 7860 F 57:18.9 58:02.9 9:15/M
654 Lindsay Dean Plymouth MI 8496 F 57:23.1 57:29.5 9:15/M
655 Heidi Meagher DeWitt MI 6871 F 57:24.6 57:44.6 9:15/M
656 Lorri Dawson Bellaire MI 7690 F 57:24.6 58:24.2 9:15/M
657 Tricia Briningstool Dewitt MI 6396 F 57:25.4 57:47.5 9:16/M
658 Peter Jacobson Traverse City MI 8400 M 57:25.4 57:41.2 9:16/M
659 Michelle Thomas White Pigeon MI 6278 F 57:25.7 58:44.7 9:16/M
660 Zachary Fent Cadillac MI 8422 M 57:26.1 58:05.1 9:16/M
661 Alexa Robles Livonia MI 8062 F 57:26.4 58:15.3 9:16/M
662 Ann Bush Cadillac MI 8423 F 57:26.8 58:05.6 9:16/M
663 Melanni Clewley Kalkaska MI 6082 F 57:29.4 57:35.6 9:16/M
664 Mary Locher DeWitt MI 7507 F 57:29.7 57:55.7 9:16/M
665 Al Zelinski Traverse City MI 8136 M 57:33.1 58:29.9 9:17/M
666 Kelly Zelinski Traverse City MI 8135 F 57:33.2 58:29.9 9:17/M
667 Christopher O'Neill Ferndale MI 8108 M 57:33.4 58:39.7 9:17/M
668 Jim Hagon Delton MI 6395 M 57:35.0 59:07.9 9:17/M
669 Sandra Fluharty Mt. Pleasant MI 7703 F 57:36.2 59:34.8 9:17/M
670 Kristy Wolf Clinton Township M 6960 F 57:37.2 58:42.5 9:18/M
671 Anita Hoeksema Ellsworth MI 7471 F 57:37.6 58:43.5 9:18/M
672 Isabel Robles Livonia MI 8063 F 57:37.7 58:25.4 9:18/M
673 Scott Gordon Traverse City MI 8037 M 57:38.0 59:07.3 9:18/M
674 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI 6893 F 57:39.2 59:13.1 9:18/M
675 Julie Funkey Traverse City MI 8212 F 57:39.5 57:57.1 9:18/M
676 Elizabeth Tiffany Traverse City MI 7339 F 57:39.6 58:00.6 9:18/M
677 Rachel Matuszewski Brighton MI 8065 F 57:39.7 58:33.4 9:18/M
678 Damon Morris Lansing MI 6418 M 57:40.2 58:49.9 9:18/M
679 Melanie Davis Novi MI 6041 F 57:42.6 58:04.4 9:18/M
680 Luke Woolum Port Huron MI 6804 M 57:43.8 59:04.9 9:19/M
681 Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids MI 7905 F 57:45.5 58:29.8 9:19/M
682 Jill Vyncke Kalamazoo MI 7713 F 57:45.6 59:46.7 9:19/M
683 Betsy Adkins Clarklake MI 7598 F 57:46.0 58:59.0 9:19/M
684 Chloe King Lake Villa IL 6648 F 57:48.5 58:38.9 9:19/M
685 Mike Fleishman Leland MI 6146 M 57:49.1 58:29.5 9:20/M
686 Meg Kargul Lake VIlla IL 8243 F 57:50.1 58:39.1 9:20/M
687 Suzanne Fedewa Fowler MI 7311 F 57:51.8 58:02.0 9:20/M
688 Robin Owens Rockford MI 6777 F 57:51.8 58:02.0 9:20/M
689 Jamie Miller Canton MI 6294 M 57:54.1 59:25.8 9:20/M
690 Ramona Pleva Traverse City MI 6287 F 57:54.4 59:41.1 9:20/M
691 Jon Mohrhardt Winnetka IL 7206 M 57:54.8 58:43.0 9:20/M
692 Catherine Barthelmeh Shelby Twp MI 8012 F 57:55.3 58:33.5 9:20/M
693 Kristen Mohrhardt Winnetka IL 7205 F 57:55.3 58:43.1 9:20/M
694 Patrick Middleton Maple City MI 6515 M 57:55.3 59:17.1 9:20/M
695 Melissa Muzljakovich Mayfield MI 6298 F 57:55.5 58:53.1 9:20/M
696 Kelly Montgomery Birmingham MI 7134 F 57:57.6 58:35.6 9:21/M
697 Tom Jones Burton MI 6551 M 57:57.7 58:01.0 9:21/M
698 Michelle Bolton Traverse City MI 8311 F 57:58.1 59:03.8 9:21/M
699 Marty Phelps Cedar Springs MI 6799 F 57:58.4 58:14.6 9:21/M
700 David Montgomery Birmingham MI 7135 M 57:58.9 58:35.9 9:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
701 Cindy Schneider Williamsburg MI 7245 F 57:58.9 1:00:11.2 9:21/M
702 Joshua Anderson Reed City MI 7824 M 58:00.4 1:00:08.4 9:21/M
703 Andrea Essenmacher Traverse City MI 7999 F 58:00.5 58:26.1 9:21/M
704 Bonnie Lackey Traverse City MI 7394 F 58:02.3 58:07.1 9:22/M
705 John Buzzell Albion MI 7294 M 58:03.2 59:19.9 9:22/M
706 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc MI 8278 M 58:03.8 58:56.9 9:22/M
707 Kelsey Smith Lowell MI 6703 F 58:04.4 58:48.0 9:22/M
708 Douglas McDowell Rockwood MI 6717 M 58:04.5 1:00:45.1 9:22/M
709 Kevin VanOrd Traverse City MI 6788 M 58:05.0 59:24.6 9:22/M
710 Donna Guido Sault Ste Marie ON 7178 F 58:05.2 58:07.3 9:22/M
711 Beth Devon Sault Ste Marie ON 6504 F 58:05.9 58:07.7 9:22/M
712 Kaylie VanOrd Traverse City MI 6790 F 58:06.5 59:25.3 9:22/M
713 Elizabeth Webster East Lansing MI 7927 F 58:06.6 58:32.4 9:22/M
714 Randy McKenzie Traverse City MI 7085 M 58:07.1 58:51.8 9:22/M
715 Justin White Traverse City MI 8403 M 58:07.7 58:25.3 9:22/M
716 Nicole Padden Cass City MI 6719 F 58:07.8 1:00:21.5 9:22/M
717 Stephen Padden Cass City MI 6720 M 58:09.6 1:00:23.4 9:23/M
718 Alyx Briggs Wyoming MI 7734 F 58:11.0 58:18.9 9:23/M
719 Miriam Rafferty Chicago IL 7064 F 58:11.7 59:51.8 9:23/M
720 Tim Paraschos Grand Blanc MI 8373 M 58:12.3 59:50.4 9:23/M
721 Darrel Maute Chelsea MI 6088 M 58:13.2 59:57.0 9:23/M
722 Liz Wright Hazel Park MI 8369 F 58:13.9 59:21.9 9:23/M
723 Jessica Rymers Elkhart IN 7058 F 58:13.9 58:41.6 9:23/M
724 Terry Bonar Charlevoix MI 6878 M 58:15.6 1:00:14.9 9:24/M
725 Terry Raven Traverse City MI 7303 M 58:16.0 58:41.7 9:24/M
726 Kate Raven Traverse City MI 7300 F 58:16.0 58:41.9 9:24/M
727 Charles Hatt Bath MI 6724 M 58:16.4 1:00:42.3 9:24/M
728 Jennifer Charette Lansing MI 7900 F 58:16.8 59:18.5 9:24/M
729 Cathy Scott Lake Orion MI 8405 F 58:20.3 58:39.1 9:25/M
730 Stephanie Buchalski Holt MI 7383 F 58:20.4 1:00:19.2 9:25/M
731 Tony Hutchcraft Kewadin MI 7259 M 58:20.6 1:00:00.8 9:25/M
732 Lenita Awadi Richland MI 6026 F 58:22.4 58:48.4 9:25/M
733 Camylle Velazquez Imlay City MI 7721 F 58:22.9 59:14.8 9:25/M
734 Elizabeth Hatt Bath MI 6704 F 58:23.6 1:00:49.3 9:25/M
735 Cathy Matuszak Traverse City MI 8367 F 58:24.6 1:00:44.9 9:25/M
736 Nancy Babcock Grand Rapids MI 6221 F 58:25.0 59:03.9 9:25/M
737 Patricia Jahr Midland MI 6994 F 58:25.3 59:10.0 9:25/M
738 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 6700 F 58:26.0 1:00:07.8 9:25/M
739 Paul Balko Richland MI 7871 M 58:26.4 59:50.3 9:25/M
740 Al Balko Richland MI 7875 M 58:27.9 59:51.8 9:26/M
741 Jim McWilliams Traverse City MI 7161 M 58:28.3 59:49.8 9:26/M
742 Christina Swiney Grand Rapids MI 8147 F 58:28.7 1:00:37.3 9:26/M
743 Brenda McLellan Bellaire MI 7162 F 58:29.8 59:49.8 9:26/M
744 Michelle Andersen Saint Johns MI 8165 F 58:29.9 59:16.8 9:26/M
745 Craig Sweeney Albuquerque NM 7067 M 58:30.3 1:00:49.3 9:26/M
746 Melissa Mardeusz New Hudson MI 7521 F 58:32.9 59:50.6 9:26/M
747 Jessica Karr Holt MI 6778 F 58:33.0 59:23.8 9:27/M
748 Allison Drake Williamston MI 6588 F 58:35.1 59:23.8 9:27/M
749 Diana Matuszak Traverse City MI 8506 F 58:35.5 1:00:54.4 9:27/M
750 Dionne Arnold Yale MI 6747 F 58:35.6 59:43.4 9:27/M
751 Kenneth Osborne Jr East Lansing MI 8368 M 58:36.0 59:23.0 9:27/M
752 Cathy Booher Cadillac MI 8512 F 58:36.5 59:23.8 9:27/M
753 Jeff Watson LeRoy MI 7214 M 58:37.5 59:47.5 9:27/M
754 Alexandra MacHugh Frankfort MI 7242 F 58:38.0 1:00:20.4 9:27/M
755 Andy Nelsen Troy MI 6164 M 58:38.1 59:16.1 9:27/M
756 Ann Shaw St. Clair MI 7990 F 58:38.8 59:16.1 9:27/M
757 Douglas Gage Okemos MI 6592 M 58:39.0 59:34.6 9:28/M
758 John Gorski Suttons Bay MI 7462 M 58:39.2 59:22.4 9:28/M
759 Suzanne Hollyer Wolverine Lake MI 7356 F 58:39.2 58:59.0 9:28/M
760 Courtney Kremers Suttons Bay MI 7461 F 58:39.5 59:22.6 9:28/M
761 Katie Hubbard Dimondale MI 6753 F 58:41.3 59:41.9 9:28/M
762 Elaine Drake Williamston MI 6589 F 58:43.0 58:43.0 9:28/M
763 Nate Davis Traverse City MI 7776 M 58:43.9 59:14.0 9:28/M
764 Allison Dunckley Interlochen MI 7503 F 58:44.6 58:57.6 9:28/M
765 Christine James Ludington MI 7709 F 58:46.4 1:00:18.6 9:29/M
766 Douglas Powell Okemos MI 7914 M 58:47.1 59:50.1 9:29/M
767 Carrie Smith Ferndale MI 7066 F 58:49.0 59:29.3 9:29/M
768 Liz Thompson Traverse City MI 7960 F 58:49.3 59:50.1 9:29/M
769 Stephanie DeWilde Holland MI 7796 F 58:49.5 59:44.3 9:29/M
770 Scott Brown Patterson Heights 8495 M 58:49.8 59:37.1 9:29/M
771 Dan Winowiecki Traverse City MI 6246 M 58:51.0 59:07.6 9:30/M
772 Linda Marshall Traverse City MI 6323 F 58:51.2 1:00:15.3 9:30/M
773 Sera Kluck Rochester Hills MI 7101 F 58:51.6 59:44.6 9:30/M
774 MaryEllen Van Dyk Zeeland MI 6386 F 58:52.9 59:47.8 9:30/M
775 Nicole Sevrey Lansing MI 7590 F 58:53.2 59:04.3 9:30/M
776 Corey Sanderson Maple City MI 8359 M 58:53.8 1:00:56.9 9:30/M
777 Steven White Traverse City MI 7938 M 58:54.1 1:00:16.8 9:30/M
778 Jennifer Griffioen Hudsonville MI 7798 F 58:54.2 1:00:18.0 9:30/M
779 Sandi Campbell Palatine IL 6284 F 58:54.4 59:07.3 9:30/M
780 Alyson Hehemann Grand Rapids MI 6752 F 58:54.8 59:42.4 9:30/M
781 Jennifer Trerice St. Clair Shores M 7174 F 58:55.4 58:57.8 9:30/M
782 Sara Rydell Ypsilanti MI 6526 F 58:55.8 59:56.5 9:30/M
783 Cindy Goodall Flint MI 6559 F 58:57.9 59:11.6 9:30/M
784 Robert Gustin Lake Orion MI 6823 M 58:58.9 1:00:03.9 9:31/M
785 Mike Crane Linden MI 6830 M 58:59.3 1:00:03.9 9:31/M
786 Blair Renfro East Lansing MI 8317 M 58:59.5 59:18.5 9:31/M
787 Jacqueline Daniels Commerce Twp. MI 6876 F 58:59.9 59:55.1 9:31/M
788 Amy Ferguson Traverse City MI 6528 F 59:00.6 59:40.6 9:31/M
789 Maria Carroll Traverse City MI 6706 F 59:01.3 59:41.2 9:31/M
790 Brent Bartone Northville MI 6477 M 59:02.7 59:09.7 9:31/M
791 Semra Myers Traverse City MI 6955 F 59:03.0 59:28.7 9:31/M
792 Cristy Murra Traverse City MI 7429 F 59:03.7 1:00:42.9 9:31/M
793 Tim Coyne Roseville MI 8489 M 59:04.7 1:00:09.8 9:32/M
794 Christopher Loomis Traverse City MI 8060 M 59:04.7 59:17.4 9:32/M
795 Gwen Calewarts Leslie MI 6953 F 59:05.0 1:00:05.0 9:32/M
796 Tom Jessmore Traverse City MI 7551 M 59:05.3 59:39.1 9:32/M
797 Trudy Stema Zeeland MI 7296 F 59:07.7 1:00:31.7 9:32/M
798 Sue Roersma Comstock Park MI 6388 F 59:08.5 59:50.5 9:32/M
799 Jennifer Varney Charlotte MI 7258 F 59:09.2 1:00:39.8 9:32/M
800 Patrick Buron Traverse City MI 8303 M 59:09.6 59:35.0 9:32/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
801 Deanie Schwannecke Traverse City MI 7757 F 59:10.4 1:00:05.3 9:33/M
802 Monni Raphael Peshawbestown MI 6282 F 59:11.5 1:01:27.3 9:33/M
803 Brian Briggs Traverse City MI 6971 M 59:14.3 1:00:09.6 9:33/M
804 Angela Stricker Traverse City MI 7163 F 59:14.7 1:00:08.6 9:33/M
805 Sandy Morse Cadillac MI 7046 F 59:15.1 1:00:02.5 9:33/M
806 Kendelle Myers Traverse City MI 8485 F 59:15.1 59:45.1 9:33/M
807 Kelsey Pennock Midland MI 6339 F 59:15.3 59:50.9 9:33/M
808 Jill Hutchinson Traverse City MI 8330 F 59:15.6 1:00:31.7 9:33/M
809 Kristen Sartori Bloomfield MI 6252 F 59:15.8 59:31.7 9:33/M
810 Colleen Chick St. Joseph MI 7506 F 59:16.0 1:00:32.7 9:34/M
811 Stephen Schalk St. Joseph MI 7505 M 59:16.0 1:00:32.6 9:34/M
812 Jennifer Brown Buckley MI 8381 F 59:16.4 59:21.6 9:34/M
813 Gisella Krezek Sault Ste. Marie O 8491 F 59:17.1 1:00:24.7 9:34/M
814 Sherri Appleton Sault Ste. Marie O 7777 F 59:17.1 1:00:24.7 9:34/M
815 Megan Brooks Saginaw MI 7340 F 59:18.0 1:00:55.7 9:34/M
816 Chad Biggar Traverse City MI 8054 M 59:18.4 59:20.8 9:34/M
817 Maggie Biggar Traverse City MI 8053 F 59:18.9 59:21.4 9:34/M
818 Sheila Rabbani Royal Oak MI 7467 F 59:19.1 59:37.3 9:34/M
819 Dawn Swain Davison MI 6759 F 59:19.1 59:30.9 9:34/M
820 Chandler Kirinovic DeWitt MI 6040 F 59:20.0 59:51.8 9:34/M
821 Scott Hauncher Novi MI 7921 M 59:21.4 1:00:02.3 9:34/M
822 Mathew Maritz Traverse City MI 8211 M 59:21.9 1:00:46.8 9:34/M
823 Jan Khadija Grand Haven MI 7519 F 59:22.5 1:00:27.3 9:35/M
824 Kristen Wilson St. Johns MI 8427 F 59:22.9 1:00:24.1 9:35/M
825 Abigail Seeger Rochester Hills MI 7754 F 59:25.5 59:48.1 9:35/M
826 Linda Hellebuyck Clarkston MI 8468 F 59:33.3 1:00:42.5 9:36/M
827 Elizabeth Barz Mt.Pleasant MI 8150 F 59:35.6 1:00:33.3 9:37/M
828 Nancy Hibbler Lake Orion MI 6539 F 59:36.2 1:00:31.4 9:37/M
829 Terry Tiberg Traverse City MI 6002 F 59:36.3 1:01:02.6 9:37/M
830 Kari Mercer DeWitt MI 7470 F 59:36.9 59:56.7 9:37/M
831 Sara Vanhoorne Lake Ann MI 8251 F 59:37.5 1:01:31.6 9:37/M
832 Sherry Meier Mt. Pleasant MI 6566 F 59:38.9 1:00:51.9 9:37/M
833 Stacie Jankewicz Lake Ann MI 8242 F 59:39.3 1:01:33.1 9:37/M
834 Bob Hagerman Bath MI 6989 M 59:40.7 1:01:19.3 9:37/M
835 Bryan King Traverse City MI 8442 M 59:43.0 1:01:15.6 9:38/M
836 Jennifer Galan Traverse City MI 6104 F 59:43.9 1:00:34.1 9:38/M
837 Rebecca Oubeck Traverse City MI 8471 F 59:44.2 1:01:24.3 9:38/M
838 Ziomara Hidalgo Grand Rapids MI 6886 F 59:44.8 1:00:52.4 9:38/M
839 Julia Paige Suttons Bay MI 8488 F 59:45.1 1:00:16.8 9:38/M
840 Heather Skriba Suttons Bay MI 8152 F 59:45.3 1:00:15.9 9:38/M
841 Matt Classens Traverse City MI 8354 M 59:46.5 1:00:00.4 9:38/M
842 Anthony Verrino Milford MI 6868 M 59:49.2 1:00:16.6 9:39/M
843 Steve Esch Pewamo MI 6338 M 59:50.8 1:01:47.9 9:39/M
844 Nevada Verrino Milford MI 6867 F 59:50.8 1:00:16.8 9:39/M
845 Cathie Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 6642 F 59:52.3 1:00:06.5 9:39/M
846 Kristin Deppen DeWitt MI 7559 F 59:53.2 1:00:19.8 9:40/M
847 Rebecca Staley Traverse City MI 7589 F 59:55.0 1:01:14.8 9:40/M
848 Jacy McFarland Petoskey MI 7683 F 59:55.2 1:00:49.1 9:40/M
849 Scott Smith Petoskey MI 7094 M 59:55.4 1:00:49.2 9:40/M
850 Carrie Montgomery Mikado MI 8352 F 59:57.1 1:01:51.4 9:40/M
851 Mikki Frysinger Frankfort MI 7241 F 59:57.3 1:01:39.6 9:40/M
852 MacKenzie Wilkins Frankfort MI 8076 F 59:57.3 1:01:38.0 9:40/M
853 Steve Chownyk Frankfort MI 8118 M 59:57.4 1:01:38.2 9:40/M
854 Toni Banda Grayling MI 8351 F 59:57.8 1:01:51.4 9:40/M
855 Randi Stoltz Lake Ann MI 8026 F 59:58.0 1:01:38.1 9:40/M
856 Becky Campa Perry MI 7500 F 1:00:00.3 1:00:43.1 9:41/M
857 Gary Zatkoff Northville MI 6535 M 1:00:00.4 1:00:33.3 9:41/M
858 Alicia Classens Traverse City MI 8355 F 1:00:01.0 1:00:15.3 9:41/M
859 Alicia Shafer Allen Park MI 8470 F 1:00:02.7 1:01:42.8 9:41/M
860 Michelle Mcmanaway Saginaw MI 8246 F 1:00:03.3 1:01:14.3 9:41/M
861 Jessica Lesinski Traverse City MI 7129 F 1:00:04.5 1:00:11.1 9:41/M
862 Douglas Nicola Hicksville OH 8465 M 1:00:04.8 1:01:17.3 9:41/M
863 Laura Eagan Novi MI 7731 F 1:00:04.9 1:02:33.9 9:41/M
864 Jedidiah Smith Lansing MI 8248 M 1:00:06.7 1:01:32.6 9:42/M
865 Amy Scheerhorn Holland MI 8281 F 1:00:07.1 1:01:40.4 9:42/M
866 Elizabeth Waters Troy MI 7576 F 1:00:07.5 1:01:09.3 9:42/M
867 Autumn Crumb Buckley MI 7322 F 1:00:08.2 1:00:21.5 9:42/M
868 Brooke Hillock Fort Gratiot MI 7511 F 1:00:08.2 1:00:22.1 9:42/M
869 Bill Ruesink Traverse City MI 6228 M 1:00:08.3 1:01:24.3 9:42/M
870 Deb Sak Lake Orion MI 8394 F 1:00:08.7 1:01:30.0 9:42/M
871 Samantha Rook Dorr MI 6907 F 1:00:10.6 1:01:31.3 9:42/M
872 Sam Simpson Lake Leelanau MI 7595 M 1:00:14.7 1:01:42.6 9:43/M
873 Robert Millikin Lupton MI 6900 M 1:00:15.5 1:00:59.8 9:43/M
874 Jodie Schneider Holland MI 7054 F 1:00:15.6 1:01:15.7 9:43/M
875 Deborah Rough Traverse City MI 8413 F 1:00:15.8 1:00:21.9 9:43/M
876 Jason Butler St Johns MI 7482 M 1:00:16.0 1:01:50.0 9:43/M
877 Linda Kinder-McCauley Traverse City MI 7157 F 1:00:16.8 1:01:52.5 9:43/M
878 Duane Robertson Saginaw MI 6268 M 1:00:17.0 1:00:30.8 9:43/M
879 Lisa Cook Vassar MI 6217 F 1:00:17.9 1:00:24.9 9:43/M
880 Allison McPhail Ann Arbor MI 8075 F 1:00:17.9 1:02:17.1 9:43/M
881 Autumn Reyhl Suttons Bay MI 8435 F 1:00:18.3 1:00:48.9 9:44/M
882 Tony DeMerle Traverse City MI 7073 M 1:00:20.2 1:02:17.5 9:44/M
883 Carol Levack Bay City MI 8434 F 1:00:21.8 1:01:30.0 9:44/M
884 Michele Westfall Grayling MI 8102 F 1:00:22.7 1:00:32.1 9:44/M
885 Krista Gapinski Gaylord MI 6327 F 1:00:23.4 1:00:35.9 9:44/M
886 Jeanette Jeffrey Traverse City MI 7768 F 1:00:23.9 1:02:26.2 9:44/M
887 Lindsey Ruiter Grand Haven MI 6631 F 1:00:26.6 1:01:31.7 9:45/M
888 Amber Harker Traverse City MI 7416 F 1:00:27.0 1:02:03.1 9:45/M
889 Sarah Viges Byron Center MI 7735 F 1:00:28.2 1:00:47.0 9:45/M
890 Jamie Rippee Jackson MI 7966 F 1:00:28.5 1:01:41.8 9:45/M
891 Karmin Olds Kalkaska MI 6101 F 1:00:29.1 1:01:21.0 9:45/M
892 Lisa Gemmen Hudsonville MI 8411 F 1:00:29.6 1:01:52.6 9:45/M
893 Chip Davenport Troy MI 6313 M 1:00:32.2 1:01:16.3 9:46/M
894 Jack Dolan Beverly Hills MI 7606 M 1:00:32.4 1:02:33.6 9:46/M
895 Adam Remesz Auburn Hills MI 8410 M 1:00:32.5 1:01:30.6 9:46/M
896 Holly McKinney Petoskey MI 6305 F 1:00:32.7 1:00:40.0 9:46/M
897 Joshua Freeman Fenton MI 7456 M 1:00:34.0 1:00:38.4 9:46/M
898 Donald Williams Lake City MI 8461 M 1:00:34.6 1:01:28.4 9:46/M
899 Patrick Pierce North Liberty IN 7137 M 1:00:34.9 1:00:57.6 9:46/M
900 Katie Habers Lake Ann MI 8244 F 1:00:35.5 1:02:30.8 9:46/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
901 Belinda Belanger Traverse City MI 8487 F 1:00:35.8 1:01:21.0 9:46/M
902 Kelly Hayner Hamburg MI 7958 F 1:00:36.8 1:01:37.0 9:46/M
903 Kurt Akenberger Toledo OH 6815 M 1:00:37.1 1:00:41.0 9:47/M
904 Kevin LaBarge Johannesburg MI 6738 M 1:00:37.2 1:02:51.0 9:47/M
905 Betsy Nichols Traverse City MI 8196 F 1:00:39.2 1:01:52.4 9:47/M
906 Toni Loudenbeck Saginaw MI 7684 F 1:00:39.8 1:00:43.9 9:47/M
907 Maureen Carlson Traverse City MI 7637 F 1:00:41.0 1:00:56.7 9:47/M
908 Michael Thompson Frankfort MI 7486 M 1:00:41.6 1:01:14.7 9:47/M
909 Sarah Wessels Traverse City MI 7040 F 1:00:42.0 1:00:50.5 9:47/M
910 Peter Bortell Tecumseh MI 8300 M 1:00:45.3 1:00:45.3 9:48/M
911 Stacey Steeno Traverse City MI 7443 F 1:00:45.7 1:01:24.0 9:48/M
912 Thomas Hulscher canton MI 7313 M 1:00:46.0 1:01:51.1 9:48/M
913 Stephanie Lamphere Traverse City MI 7562 F 1:00:46.5 1:01:24.3 9:48/M
914 Cynthia Nixon DeWitt MI 6324 F 1:00:50.7 1:01:23.1 9:49/M
915 Sarah Snyder Novi MI 6361 F 1:00:53.0 1:01:51.9 9:49/M
916 Amy Bertsch Bath MI 7879 F 1:00:57.0 1:02:07.7 9:50/M
917 Courtney Roschek Royal Oak MI 8360 F 1:00:57.9 1:01:39.9 9:50/M
918 Erin Mittendorf Ann Arbor MI 6311 F 1:00:58.2 1:01:16.8 9:50/M
919 Joshua Kennard Traverse City MI 6211 M 1:01:01.8 1:02:09.1 9:50/M
920 Lisa Roelle Davisburg MI 8068 F 1:01:01.8 1:01:44.0 9:50/M
921 Sarah Rousseau Traverse City MI 8192 F 1:01:02.7 1:02:41.9 9:51/M
922 Anne Plummer Traverse City MI 7186 F 1:01:02.9 1:02:41.9 9:51/M
923 Russell Fyock Clio MI 7972 M 1:01:03.3 1:01:44.4 9:51/M
924 David Romaker Perrysburg OH 6453 M 1:01:03.8 1:02:24.1 9:51/M
925 Larry Simms Macomb MI 7344 M 1:01:04.2 1:02:06.3 9:51/M
926 Matt Dib Clinton Twp MI 6376 M 1:01:05.9 1:01:12.6 9:51/M
927 Cathleen Knauf Saint Joseph MI 6620 F 1:01:05.9 1:01:19.6 9:51/M
928 Lisa Strine Elk Rapids MI 6951 F 1:01:06.2 1:02:01.5 9:51/M
929 Kristi Galoci Traverse City MI 6915 F 1:01:06.3 1:02:44.5 9:51/M
930 Anna Balko Richland MI 7870 F 1:01:06.4 1:02:30.0 9:51/M
931 Kathy Johnson Lansing MI 8353 F 1:01:08.0 1:01:59.6 9:52/M
932 Jessica Manka` Shelby Twp MI 8466 F 1:01:10.0 1:02:22.0 9:52/M
933 Sarah Montgomery Pontiac MI 7702 F 1:01:10.7 1:01:49.3 9:52/M
934 Daniel Polleys Petoskey MI 7846 M 1:01:11.3 1:03:31.3 9:52/M
935 Meghann Robinson South Bend IN 6437 F 1:01:11.5 1:01:35.6 9:52/M
936 James Hayner Hamburg MI 7957 M 1:01:12.7 1:02:13.6 9:52/M
937 Jason Allen Traverse City MI 7543 M 1:01:14.0 1:02:40.8 9:53/M
938 David DeWitt Okemos MI 7216 M 1:01:15.4 1:02:10.2 9:53/M
939 Thomas Fiero Parma MI 7059 M 1:01:15.9 1:03:35.1 9:53/M
940 William Ewing Traverse City MI 6881 M 1:01:16.6 1:02:41.9 9:53/M
941 Veronica Mcnally Franklin MI 8362 F 1:01:17.1 1:01:56.1 9:53/M
942 Kassidy Fleetwood Traverse City MI 8472 F 1:01:19.4 1:02:15.6 9:53/M
943 Terrie Feys Almont MI 6977 F 1:01:20.2 1:01:43.2 9:54/M
944 Jeremy Bainbridge Grand Rapids MI 7555 M 1:01:21.3 1:03:22.9 9:54/M
945 Angela Stoyak Howell MI 6750 F 1:01:22.1 1:01:47.4 9:54/M
946 Fred Glass Atlanta GA 6174 M 1:01:23.1 1:03:42.2 9:54/M
947 John Johnson Indian River MI 7674 M 1:01:29.7 1:02:23.4 9:55/M
948 Valerie Wilton Farmington Hills M 7518 F 1:01:29.9 1:02:05.6 9:55/M
949 Brian Baigorri Detroit MI 7876 M 1:01:30.8 1:01:41.9 9:55/M
950 Melissa Becker Sylvania OH 8280 F 1:01:32.4 1:02:45.6 9:55/M
951 Jennifer LaFave Sanford MI 6849 F 1:01:32.5 1:01:37.4 9:55/M
952 Lindsae Gogulski Grand Rapids MI 8455 F 1:01:33.4 1:02:42.0 9:56/M
953 Basan Dok Sterling Heights M 8059 M 1:01:33.7 1:02:50.9 9:56/M
954 Jason Do Gainesville FL 8453 M 1:01:33.8 1:02:51.0 9:56/M
955 Diana Johnson Cadillac MI 6916 F 1:01:35.6 1:01:54.4 9:56/M
956 Vandana Yadav Lansing MI 7217 F 1:01:37.1 1:02:22.2 9:56/M
957 Jennifer Franzoni Traverse City MI 6473 F 1:01:38.7 1:03:27.0 9:56/M
958 Jonathan Oltersdorf Traverse City MI 6474 M 1:01:38.9 1:03:26.8 9:56/M
959 Ashley Benedict Royal Oak MI 8007 F 1:01:41.2 1:03:46.0 9:57/M
960 Neely Welch Charlotte NC 6652 F 1:01:41.3 1:04:05.3 9:57/M
961 Erik Helms Brighton MI 8527 M 1:01:43.1 1:02:33.1 9:57/M
962 Kristen Benages Traverse City MI 6070 F 1:01:44.1 1:02:40.8 9:57/M
963 Deb Hale Traverse City MI 7345 F 1:01:44.8 1:02:05.0 9:57/M
964 Jill Trudo Freeland MI 6380 F 1:01:46.7 1:01:51.1 9:58/M
965 Heather Irwin Traverse City MI 7775 F 1:01:50.0 1:02:20.1 9:58/M
966 Rebecca Gilbert Kimball MI 7414 F 1:01:53.9 1:03:14.7 9:59/M
967 Debra Trowbridge Traverse City MI 7730 F 1:01:56.7 1:02:05.2 9:59/M
968 Heather Holderness Howell MI 7160 F 1:01:57.4 1:03:23.0 10:00/M
969 Bailey Ray Traverse City MI 8499 F 1:01:57.8 1:04:16.7 10:00/M
970 Karen Mays Onondaga MI 6381 F 1:01:57.9 1:04:09.8 10:00/M
971 Erin McElwee Greenville MI 7659 F 1:02:00.9 1:02:26.1 10:00/M
972 Brittney Gogulski Grand Rapids MI 6443 F 1:02:01.1 1:03:09.8 10:00/M
973 Shelle McElwee Traverse City MI 7657 F 1:02:01.4 1:02:26.4 10:00/M
974 Mike Dakoske Traverse City MI 7660 M 1:02:03.0 1:03:57.9 10:00/M
975 Caroline Simaz Traverse City MI 8035 F 1:02:03.2 1:03:29.8 10:00/M
976 Kim Sareny Chicago IL 8179 F 1:02:03.3 1:02:11.6 10:00/M
977 Cristina Hauncher Novi MI 7920 F 1:02:03.5 1:02:43.7 10:00/M
978 Peter Maiers Midland MI 7850 M 1:02:03.7 1:02:28.1 10:00/M
979 Alexis Megyesi Novi MI 6292 F 1:02:08.6 1:02:29.8 10:01/M
980 Mary Kupres Burton MI 6639 F 1:02:10.1 1:02:23.4 10:02/M
981 Heymo Vehse Durham NC 6341 M 1:02:10.3 1:03:35.6 10:02/M
982 Kelly Brown DeWitt MI 6692 F 1:02:11.0 1:02:33.8 10:02/M
983 Bob Myers Traverse City MI 8484 M 1:02:13.1 1:02:43.8 10:02/M
984 Jessica Benard Manistique MI 6736 F 1:02:13.1 1:04:04.1 10:02/M
985 Rod Smith Howell MI 7488 M 1:02:13.6 1:04:32.3 10:02/M
986 Doreen Schneider Westphalia MI 7933 F 1:02:14.9 1:02:59.1 10:02/M
987 Tracy Rucker Traverse City MI 7599 F 1:02:14.9 1:03:05.4 10:02/M
988 Emily Frushour Dewitt MI 7538 F 1:02:17.4 1:02:39.6 10:03/M
989 Patrick Dunphey Traverse City MI 7699 M 1:02:17.4 1:03:14.4 10:03/M
990 Matt Riggins Okemos MI 7701 M 1:02:17.5 1:03:14.4 10:03/M
991 Michelle Harrast Mount Pleasant MI 6678 F 1:02:17.5 1:03:41.6 10:03/M
992 Terry Hoiles Traverse City MI 6923 M 1:02:18.7 1:03:15.4 10:03/M
993 James Smith Kalkaska MI 8397 M 1:02:19.5 1:04:41.1 10:03/M
994 Shannon Barr DeWitt MI 6355 F 1:02:19.7 1:02:39.0 10:03/M
995 Pamela Wakeland Williamston MI 7341 F 1:02:20.5 1:04:11.2 10:03/M
996 Adam Segerlind Suttons Bay MI 6367 M 1:02:21.2 1:03:06.0 10:03/M
997 Andrea Sbrocca Royal Oak MI 8034 F 1:02:22.0 1:04:04.3 10:04/M
998 Susan Stravato Flushing MI 8438 F 1:02:22.4 1:03:13.1 10:04/M
999 Beth Gregory Naperville IL 7639 F 1:02:24.2 1:02:38.9 10:04/M
1000 Kathy Rassette Midland MI 7619 F 1:02:24.3 1:03:31.1 10:04/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1001 Heather Budnik Traverse City MI 8383 F 1:02:24.3 1:03:24.2 10:04/M
1002 Kirby Winters Ann Arbor MI 8297 M 1:02:24.7 1:02:39.9 10:04/M
1003 Daniel Nadeau Ypsilanti MI 8273 M 1:02:24.8 1:03:21.9 10:04/M
1004 Julie Phend Traverse City MI 6031 F 1:02:25.0 1:03:24.0 10:04/M
1005 Justine Norris Bath MI 7892 F 1:02:25.2 1:03:14.1 10:04/M
1006 Brian Stevens Commerce Township 6265 M 1:02:26.0 1:03:59.0 10:04/M
1007 Marshall Persky Traverse City MI 6249 M 1:02:27.8 1:04:17.1 10:04/M
1008 Patricia Damore Saginaw MI 6335 F 1:02:30.1 1:02:43.3 10:05/M
1009 James Chenault Traverse City MI 7171 M 1:02:30.2 1:02:46.3 10:05/M
1010 Heather Tallinger Birmingham MI 8033 F 1:02:31.6 1:04:12.8 10:05/M
1011 Melanie Royster Oxford MI 7127 F 1:02:33.3 1:03:14.9 10:05/M
1012 Amber Gall Rockford MI 6460 F 1:02:33.9 1:03:07.8 10:05/M
1013 Tiffany Jarois White Lake MI 6765 F 1:02:34.5 1:03:46.3 10:05/M
1014 Jeannie Esch Fowler MI 7895 F 1:02:34.5 1:04:30.8 10:05/M
1015 Brian Boike Bloomfield Hills M 7438 M 1:02:35.1 1:03:06.8 10:06/M
1016 Marcia Varner Grosse Pointe Park 7337 F 1:02:35.9 1:02:50.6 10:06/M
1017 Julie Boike Bloomfield Hills M 7437 F 1:02:36.0 1:03:07.1 10:06/M
1018 Keith Conway Lake Ann MI 6461 M 1:02:37.3 1:04:01.4 10:06/M
1019 Roisin Quinn London ON 6099 F 1:02:39.1 1:04:11.2 10:06/M
1020 Kelly Patterson Sterling Heights M 7547 F 1:02:41.2 1:03:23.8 10:07/M
1021 David Hulst Grand Rapids MI 8113 M 1:02:43.0 1:04:14.7 10:07/M
1022 Rachel Silver Traverse City MI 6109 F 1:02:43.7 1:03:04.9 10:07/M
1023 Danielle Langworthy Kalkaska MI 8402 F 1:02:44.7 1:05:05.8 10:07/M
1024 Chrissy Mates Royal Oak MI 6102 F 1:02:46.5 1:03:15.9 10:07/M
1025 Kara Valdmanis Traverse City MI 7803 F 1:02:47.1 1:03:44.4 10:08/M
1026 Krista Tremonti Alden MI 7650 F 1:02:48.0 1:03:47.2 10:08/M
1027 Lisa Savalli Columbia SC 7804 F 1:02:48.2 1:03:45.4 10:08/M
1028 Tract Castro Fenton MI 8067 F 1:02:49.3 1:04:17.1 10:08/M
1029 Kristen Kennard Traverse City MI 6212 F 1:02:50.3 1:04:24.1 10:08/M
1030 Tiffany Thomas Traverse City MI 7099 F 1:02:50.4 1:03:54.7 10:08/M
1031 Kendal Berry-Tripp Rochester MI 7693 F 1:02:51.8 1:03:30.6 10:08/M
1032 Lisa DeVries Hudsonville MI 6534 F 1:02:52.4 1:03:49.1 10:08/M
1033 Scott Kreta Grawn MI 8237 M 1:02:53.7 1:03:55.6 10:09/M
1034 Daniel Hill Traverse City MI 7211 M 1:02:53.8 1:04:14.1 10:09/M
1035 Renee Perrett Highland MI 8331 F 1:02:54.6 1:04:38.8 10:09/M
1036 Julie Tuggle Williamston MI 6314 F 1:02:55.9 1:03:46.9 10:09/M
1037 Emily Ogden Kalamazoo MI 8292 F 1:02:56.9 1:03:33.1 10:09/M
1038 Mary Grohs Traverse City MI 7764 F 1:02:57.3 1:03:05.9 10:09/M
1039 Jason Emery Lake Orion MI 8323 M 1:02:57.5 1:04:13.6 10:09/M
1040 Becky Hyduke-Rundall Monroe MI 6779 F 1:03:03.1 1:04:59.6 10:10/M
1041 Jack Sweeney Traverse City MI 7056 M 1:03:03.5 1:05:24.6 10:10/M
1042 Mary Nicola Traverse City MI 7838 F 1:03:04.3 1:04:18.3 10:10/M
1043 Jodi Jocks Traverse City MI 8223 F 1:03:04.5 1:03:46.6 10:10/M
1044 Penny Coon Alba MI 7226 F 1:03:05.0 1:03:42.4 10:10/M
1045 Hannah Plumb Troy MI 6580 F 1:03:08.2 1:03:24.0 10:11/M
1046 Kate Madigan Traverse City MI 6813 F 1:03:09.7 1:03:53.0 10:11/M
1047 Hannah DeWilde Holland MI 7852 F 1:03:10.8 1:04:08.1 10:11/M
1048 Melissa Janik Birmingham MI 7856 F 1:03:13.5 1:03:33.9 10:12/M
1049 Kathleen Blake Coppell TX 6624 F 1:03:13.7 1:04:01.8 10:12/M
1050 Crissy Hendershot Empire MI 8426 F 1:03:14.7 1:04:09.4 10:12/M
1051 Dawn Gardner Empire MI 8428 F 1:03:14.9 1:04:09.8 10:12/M
1052 Nicole Ellefson East Lansing MI 7715 F 1:03:17.7 1:04:40.6 10:12/M
1053 Brandi Freeman Fenton MI 7455 F 1:03:18.8 1:04:46.6 10:13/M
1054 Amy Stephenson Okemos MI 7719 F 1:03:19.2 1:04:41.9 10:13/M
1055 Patrick Cahill Milford MI 7794 M 1:03:19.7 1:04:13.9 10:13/M
1056 Troy Warren Troy MI 7885 M 1:03:20.1 1:03:31.7 10:13/M
1057 Melissa Bullard Traverse City MI 6416 F 1:03:22.9 1:05:39.1 10:13/M
1058 Jacqueline Nigg Chalevoix MI 6742 F 1:03:26.5 1:03:29.6 10:14/M
1059 Michael Lyon Rochester Hills MI 7019 M 1:03:26.9 1:05:01.1 10:14/M
1060 Katie Gordon Traverse City MI 8038 F 1:03:28.4 1:04:57.2 10:14/M
1061 Scott Quiring Brooklyn MI 6577 M 1:03:29.7 1:03:44.0 10:14/M
1062 Andrea Brink Hudsonville MI 8417 F 1:03:29.9 1:05:01.9 10:14/M
1063 Melissa Mende Williamsburg MI 6575 F 1:03:30.2 1:05:14.5 10:15/M
1064 Catherine Poslaiko Dearborn MI 7817 F 1:03:30.8 1:03:32.9 10:15/M
1065 Derek Pyne Traverse City MI 6574 M 1:03:31.7 1:05:14.5 10:15/M
1066 Jim Olzem Sterling Heights M 6260 M 1:03:31.7 1:03:46.4 10:15/M
1067 Jennifer Thiede New Baltimore MI 6274 F 1:03:36.4 1:05:05.6 10:15/M
1068 Monica Larsen Traverse City MI 6950 F 1:03:38.0 1:05:26.9 10:16/M
1069 Mary Poslaiko Dearborn MI 7816 F 1:03:39.0 1:03:40.9 10:16/M
1070 Marcus Pauls Brooklyn NY 7302 M 1:03:40.1 1:05:40.7 10:16/M
1071 William Fewlass Manton MI 7284 M 1:03:42.0 1:05:39.8 10:16/M
1072 Colton Gerber Traverse City MI 6914 M 1:03:42.5 1:04:47.4 10:16/M
1073 Jessica Bunn Ypsilanti MI 6384 F 1:03:46.9 1:03:56.9 10:17/M
1074 Lisa Kotlarz Sterling Hts. MI 8205 F 1:03:47.4 1:04:12.0 10:17/M
1075 Elise LaValley Empire MI 7616 F 1:03:47.4 1:04:35.8 10:17/M
1076 Matthew Bertotti Hudsonville MI 8230 M 1:03:47.7 1:06:27.5 10:17/M
1077 Scott Dzurka St. Johns MI 7627 M 1:03:48.1 1:05:24.3 10:17/M
1078 Christy Whitman Lake Ann MI 7552 F 1:03:49.0 1:03:55.1 10:18/M
1079 Jen Girard Traverse City MI 6898 F 1:03:49.1 1:04:44.1 10:18/M
1080 Annette Horino-Holbrook Gaylord MI 8158 F 1:03:49.6 1:03:59.8 10:18/M
1081 Ashley Martin Grand Rapids MI 6364 F 1:03:49.8 1:04:35.8 10:18/M
1082 Sean Chamberland Sault Ste Marie MI 7407 M 1:03:49.8 1:06:04.7 10:18/M
1083 Andrea Studley New Baltimore MI 7309 F 1:03:55.7 1:04:16.7 10:19/M
1084 Jo Studley East Tawas MI 7279 F 1:03:55.7 1:04:16.3 10:19/M
1085 Susan Hunt Sterling Heights M 7891 F 1:03:56.1 1:04:16.1 10:19/M
1086 Jennifer Shannon Durand MI 6024 F 1:03:57.5 1:04:21.1 10:19/M
1087 Gregory Hazen Freeland MI 8181 M 1:03:58.8 1:05:12.5 10:19/M
1088 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 8117 F 1:03:59.6 1:06:12.7 10:19/M
1089 Mary Jo Coppes Warsaw IN 7620 F 1:04:00.9 1:04:25.6 10:19/M
1090 Amy Leiva Traverse City MI 6845 F 1:04:01.8 1:04:46.1 10:20/M
1091 Marcia Freeman Traverse City MI 6419 F 1:04:03.2 1:04:20.8 10:20/M
1092 Tom James Cadillac MI 7262 M 1:04:05.1 1:05:12.3 10:20/M
1093 Andrea Gillies Livonia MI 7327 F 1:04:05.7 1:04:53.9 10:20/M
1094 Amanda Goller Suttons Bay MI 6411 F 1:04:09.5 1:05:24.1 10:21/M
1095 Nick Balko Richland MI 7872 M 1:04:09.6 1:05:32.9 10:21/M
1096 Abby Vanderson Grand Rapids MI 6400 F 1:04:10.7 1:05:03.1 10:21/M
1097 Maureen Miller Kalamazoo MI 6635 F 1:04:10.8 1:04:44.7 10:21/M
1098 Kirstie Almy DeWitt MI 7520 F 1:04:11.5 1:04:37.6 10:21/M
1099 Celeste Mahaney Haslett MI 6523 F 1:04:12.2 1:05:30.3 10:21/M
1100 Nicholas Perez Traverse City MI 6005 M 1:04:13.1 1:06:18.9 10:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1101 Donielle Owens Rockford MI 6776 F 1:04:15.9 1:04:25.9 10:22/M
1102 Jennifer Egan Macomb MI 7973 F 1:04:17.5 1:05:44.6 10:22/M
1103 Katie Dilks Traverse City MI 8126 F 1:04:18.3 1:04:28.6 10:22/M
1104 Kerry Lietzke Mio MI 8127 F 1:04:18.6 1:04:28.8 10:22/M
1105 Shannon Suarez Interlochen MI 6834 F 1:04:19.6 1:06:37.9 10:22/M
1106 Rachel Harris Warren MI 6230 F 1:04:20.1 1:04:56.8 10:23/M
1107 Mary Palus Shelby Township MI 7358 F 1:04:20.3 1:05:23.6 10:23/M
1108 Lisa LaFave Grand Rapids MI 7808 F 1:04:20.4 1:06:02.1 10:23/M
1109 Josh Boerger Kalamazoo MI 7049 M 1:04:22.2 1:06:12.4 10:23/M
1110 Laura Grimes Onondaga MI 6383 F 1:04:23.3 1:06:35.0 10:23/M
1111 Kelly Yauk Lansing MI 6406 F 1:04:23.5 1:04:36.1 10:23/M
1112 Thomas Wellman Mason MI 7403 M 1:04:23.6 1:05:56.4 10:23/M
1113 Charles Kass Traverse City MI 7849 M 1:04:24.0 1:05:24.8 10:23/M
1114 Erasmia Petinaraki Traverse City MI 7546 F 1:04:24.2 1:04:32.5 10:23/M
1115 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 7829 F 1:04:24.3 1:05:16.9 10:23/M
1116 Keith Bryan Comstock Park MI 8262 M 1:04:24.4 1:05:58.1 10:23/M
1117 Jean Cuison Okemos MI 6612 F 1:04:27.5 1:05:24.8 10:24/M
1118 Jason Hammond Grand Rapids MI 7793 M 1:04:29.3 1:06:49.5 10:24/M
1119 Stephanie Ewing Glen Arbor MI 8429 F 1:04:30.1 1:05:25.0 10:24/M
1120 Melissa Fata Powell OH 6470 F 1:04:31.1 1:05:19.9 10:24/M
1121 Holly Wise Kingsley MI 7124 F 1:04:31.3 1:04:34.5 10:24/M
1122 Kristy Ockert Traverse City MI 7788 F 1:04:31.4 1:04:35.1 10:24/M
1123 Laura Schildt Rochester MI 7347 F 1:04:31.6 1:05:59.6 10:24/M
1124 Dena Blair Berkley MI 7299 F 1:04:31.7 1:05:58.6 10:24/M
1125 Timothy Burnside Essexville MI 6382 M 1:04:34.5 1:04:40.3 10:25/M
1126 Linda Verellen Traverse City MI 8224 F 1:04:36.3 1:06:06.5 10:25/M
1127 Maureen Davis Traverse City MI 8222 F 1:04:37.2 1:06:07.4 10:25/M
1128 Katrina Cuison Okemos MI 6613 F 1:04:37.8 1:05:35.0 10:25/M
1129 Jill Smith Ypsilanti MI 6525 F 1:04:38.5 1:05:46.3 10:25/M
1130 Jill Dinsen Witkowski Manistee MI 6748 F 1:04:41.3 1:06:44.6 10:26/M
1131 Allen Mozak Wixom MI 7143 M 1:04:42.6 1:05:14.0 10:26/M
1132 Theresa Sheridan Lansing MI 6179 F 1:04:43.2 1:06:32.4 10:26/M
1133 Rick Wendt St. Clair Shores M 7147 M 1:04:43.4 1:06:34.0 10:26/M
1134 Scott Palus Shelby Township MI 7364 M 1:04:45.8 1:05:48.5 10:27/M
1135 Kris Kauserud Howell MI 6628 M 1:04:47.6 1:06:33.8 10:27/M
1136 Brian Daly E. Lansing MI 8121 M 1:04:49.3 1:05:05.1 10:27/M
1137 Katie Cheek Kalamazoo MI 7790 F 1:04:51.2 1:05:47.6 10:28/M
1138 Jeremy Hoover Northville MI 8324 M 1:04:51.6 1:04:59.4 10:28/M
1139 Sarah Cheek-Toomey Kalamazoo MI 7792 F 1:04:52.2 1:05:47.3 10:28/M
1140 Brian Springstead Traverse City MI 6219 M 1:04:54.7 1:05:29.6 10:28/M
1141 Trina Vining Livonia MI 7985 F 1:04:56.4 1:05:20.5 10:28/M
1142 Katie Keefer Grayling MI 6432 F 1:04:57.5 1:05:02.1 10:29/M
1143 Shannon Brooks Macomb MI 7867 F 1:04:57.8 1:05:17.6 10:29/M
1144 Thena Dew Royal Oak MI 6810 F 1:04:57.9 1:05:16.6 10:29/M
1145 Terri Chumley Saginaw MI 7680 F 1:04:59.2 1:05:02.9 10:29/M
1146 Nancy VanderKlok Wyoming MI 6009 F 1:04:59.4 1:05:45.3 10:29/M
1147 Anita Brunckhorst Berkley MI 6805 F 1:05:00.2 1:05:20.9 10:29/M
1148 Courtney Dobry Dearborn MI 7986 F 1:05:03.4 1:05:26.0 10:30/M
1149 Carey Wilmot Shepherd MI 8524 F 1:05:04.0 1:05:31.9 10:30/M
1150 Marilyn Brown davison MI 6414 F 1:05:04.7 1:05:23.3 10:30/M
1151 Sherry SOenen Canton MI 6293 F 1:05:05.9 1:06:37.3 10:30/M
1152 Beth Karczewski Traverse City MI 6154 F 1:05:06.2 1:06:54.2 10:30/M
1153 Tara Radcliffe Royal Oak MI 7406 F 1:05:07.1 1:06:37.4 10:30/M
1154 Patti Simetz Northville MI 7474 F 1:05:08.0 1:05:50.6 10:30/M
1155 Sharon Loznak Belmont MI 8390 F 1:05:11.8 1:05:16.4 10:31/M
1156 Elaine Randa Sault Ste Marie ON 6491 F 1:05:12.8 1:05:14.3 10:31/M
1157 Kim Huhn Grand Rapids MI 6533 F 1:05:13.5 1:06:17.6 10:31/M
1158 Lindsey Brzezinski Cedar MI 8432 F 1:05:15.1 1:06:28.9 10:31/M
1159 Pam Baker Ann Arbor MI 7993 F 1:05:15.9 1:05:58.0 10:31/M
1160 Gary Buckberry East Lansing MI 8306 M 1:05:16.1 1:05:40.9 10:32/M
1161 Stephanie Loomis Dteroit MI 7868 F 1:05:16.3 1:05:26.2 10:32/M
1162 Ian Lowrey Chicago IL 8171 M 1:05:17.6 1:06:31.6 10:32/M
1163 Morgan Buzzell Albion MI 8409 F 1:05:18.9 1:06:35.6 10:32/M
1164 Nate Messenger East Lansing MI 8334 M 1:05:19.8 1:07:49.0 10:32/M
1165 Nathan Oliver Flushing MI 8241 M 1:05:20.3 1:05:38.8 10:32/M
1166 Liz Selee Traverse City MI 8511 F 1:05:21.0 1:06:36.3 10:32/M
1167 Hanni Oskey Davison MI 7452 F 1:05:22.5 1:05:41.1 10:33/M
1168 Peter Mahaney Haslett MI 6522 M 1:05:23.3 1:06:40.1 10:33/M
1169 Julie Niedzwiecki Portage MI 8436 F 1:05:25.0 1:06:58.9 10:33/M
1170 Stephanie Niemi Auburn Hills MI 6807 F 1:05:26.3 1:06:43.0 10:33/M
1171 Kyle Niemi Auburn Hills MI 6808 M 1:05:27.2 1:06:43.8 10:33/M
1172 Stefanie Johnson Dearborn hts MI 6729 F 1:05:29.3 1:06:14.1 10:34/M
1173 Heather Pawlak Findlay OH 8153 F 1:05:30.4 1:06:37.6 10:34/M
1174 Arlene Tobias Davison MI 7454 F 1:05:31.4 1:05:50.0 10:34/M
1175 Annie Cook Troy MI 6440 F 1:05:33.1 1:06:07.8 10:34/M
1176 Adrienne Russell Traverse City MI 6125 F 1:05:33.4 1:07:17.7 10:34/M
1177 Maricia Klooster Traverse City MI 7435 F 1:05:33.9 1:07:10.8 10:34/M
1178 Holly Larsen Manistee MI 7922 F 1:05:34.4 1:07:06.3 10:35/M
1179 Julia Brian Traverse City MI 6366 F 1:05:34.9 1:06:34.0 10:35/M
1180 T. Wakefield Willamsburg OH 6786 M 1:05:35.0 1:07:34.4 10:35/M
1181 Lauren Busse Grand Rapids MI 8327 F 1:05:37.0 1:07:14.9 10:35/M
1182 Linda Heintz Mt. Pleasant MI 7667 F 1:05:40.6 1:07:44.4 10:35/M
1183 Julie Nickoley Glen Ellyn IL 6650 F 1:05:42.8 1:06:27.1 10:36/M
1184 Chuck Carn Midland MI 7334 M 1:05:43.4 1:05:57.2 10:36/M
1185 Brook Carn Midland MI 7335 F 1:05:44.4 1:05:57.4 10:36/M
1186 Traci Ritter Lansing MI 7664 F 1:05:45.3 1:06:21.3 10:36/M
1187 Rebecca Friedland-Little Sudbury MA 8482 F 1:05:45.4 1:06:27.1 10:36/M
1188 Jayanthi Reddy Ann Arbor MI 7997 F 1:05:45.7 1:06:27.5 10:36/M
1189 Aaron Heine Traverse City MI 6108 M 1:05:46.5 1:07:35.3 10:36/M
1190 Carol Mills Lansing MI 7665 F 1:05:46.5 1:06:21.6 10:36/M
1191 Linda Zeratsky Traverse City MI 7527 F 1:05:46.8 1:06:23.9 10:36/M
1192 Sam Porter Kingsley MI 6471 M 1:05:46.9 1:06:47.1 10:36/M
1193 Tamara Wilson Grosse Pointe Park 7448 F 1:05:47.5 1:05:54.1 10:37/M
1194 Sandy VanderMeer Traverse City MI 6436 F 1:05:49.7 1:07:22.8 10:37/M
1195 Megan Springstead Traverse City MI 7278 F 1:05:50.5 1:06:25.6 10:37/M
1196 Tammy Wickersham Fenton MI 7047 F 1:05:51.1 1:08:00.1 10:37/M
1197 Alisha Mallon Royal Oak MI 6553 F 1:05:52.8 1:06:36.6 10:37/M
1198 Cherise Riley Lake Ann MI 8232 F 1:05:53.8 1:07:22.8 10:38/M
1199 Geoffrey Ward Dearborn MI 6397 M 1:05:54.3 1:07:13.0 10:38/M
1200 Karen Buck Burton MI 8338 F 1:05:55.7 1:07:01.9 10:38/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1201 Mary Marshall-Sturtz Traverse City MI 6980 F 1:05:56.9 1:07:22.8 10:38/M
1202 Kim Nutting Traverse City MI 6555 F 1:05:59.2 1:06:46.1 10:39/M
1203 Brittany Crowder Davison MI 8344 F 1:06:03.5 1:07:43.2 10:39/M
1204 Carey Canty Royal Oak MI 6078 F 1:06:04.8 1:07:36.1 10:39/M
1205 Angelina Spiteri Clawson MI 7807 F 1:06:06.9 1:06:15.6 10:40/M
1206 Amy Minard Saginaw MI 6518 F 1:06:07.1 1:07:37.3 10:40/M
1207 Diane Thomas Ada MI 8430 F 1:06:08.4 1:06:38.3 10:40/M
1208 Blythe O'Donnell Manistee MI 7688 F 1:06:09.7 1:07:42.6 10:40/M
1209 Kathryn Gibson Traverse City MI 6136 F 1:06:10.0 1:08:24.8 10:40/M
1210 Cosette Buckberry East Lansing MI 6862 F 1:06:11.0 1:06:34.6 10:40/M
1211 Martha Cubbage Jacksonville FL 7212 F 1:06:11.5 1:07:48.8 10:40/M
1212 Thomas Cubbage Jacksonville FL 7489 M 1:06:11.7 1:07:49.0 10:40/M
1213 Rebecca Bartlett Lansing MI 7580 F 1:06:12.7 1:07:15.1 10:41/M
1214 Nicole Bladzik West Bloomfield MI 6827 F 1:06:13.9 1:07:03.3 10:41/M
1215 Stephanie Mousseau Mount Pleasant MI 8350 F 1:06:14.1 1:07:47.2 10:41/M
1216 Matt Bladzik West Bloomfield MI 6826 M 1:06:14.8 1:07:03.0 10:41/M
1217 Stephanie Frasier Sault Ste Marie ON 6319 F 1:06:15.9 1:08:01.0 10:41/M
1218 Jennifer Cole Walker MI 7636 F 1:06:17.5 1:06:47.9 10:41/M
1219 Adrienne Provenzano Sault Ste Marie ON 6488 F 1:06:19.4 1:06:22.3 10:42/M
1220 Kathleen Stark Lakeland MI 7253 F 1:06:20.0 1:08:19.3 10:42/M
1221 Danyelle Burkart Bloomfield Hills M 6097 F 1:06:20.2 1:06:24.2 10:42/M
1222 Sydney Cason West Lafayette IN 6107 F 1:06:22.3 1:08:34.1 10:42/M
1223 Stacy Johnson Muskegon MI 7271 F 1:06:28.7 1:07:02.0 10:43/M
1224 Tiffany Smith Traverse City MI 8505 F 1:06:29.4 1:07:31.4 10:43/M
1225 Corinn Hower Muskegon MI 7209 F 1:06:29.4 1:07:02.0 10:43/M
1226 Laura Flikkema Traverse City MI 6940 F 1:06:31.2 1:07:19.4 10:44/M
1227 Scott Smith Bellaire MI 8185 M 1:06:34.7 1:07:38.1 10:44/M
1228 Dawn Schwiger North Lawrence OH 7136 F 1:06:37.5 1:07:40.6 10:45/M
1229 Lisa Cusumano Flat Rock MI 7512 F 1:06:41.3 1:06:50.6 10:45/M
1230 Andrea Melkus Ann Arbor MI 7029 F 1:06:44.6 1:07:10.0 10:46/M
1231 Christopher Hausbeck Mount Pleasant MI 6254 M 1:06:47.2 1:08:17.0 10:46/M
1232 Lisa Hausbeck Mount Pleasant MI 6256 F 1:06:47.5 1:08:17.1 10:46/M
1233 Crystal Deters Grand Rapids MI 6277 F 1:06:47.6 1:08:55.8 10:46/M
1234 Diego Robles Livonia MI 8064 M 1:06:47.9 1:07:35.7 10:46/M
1235 Mary Brisbois Traverse City MI 6959 F 1:06:50.6 1:07:03.4 10:47/M
1236 Crystal Hiler Fenton MI 7080 F 1:06:53.9 1:08:21.6 10:47/M
1237 Ken Osborne Traverse City MI 8090 M 1:06:54.3 1:08:42.2 10:47/M
1238 Gina Brand Charlotte MI 6130 F 1:06:58.8 1:08:14.4 10:48/M
1239 Rachel Beasley Center Line MI 8085 F 1:06:59.8 1:08:23.9 10:48/M
1240 Kellie Dean Chicago IL 7065 F 1:07:01.2 1:08:41.4 10:49/M
1241 Cheryl Bartholic East Lansing MI 6537 F 1:07:01.9 1:09:10.9 10:49/M
1242 Bert Cregg DeWitt MI 6257 M 1:07:05.0 1:08:57.4 10:49/M
1243 Marcy Monroe Berkeley CA 6890 F 1:07:05.1 1:07:10.9 10:49/M
1244 Beth Quartz Mesick MI 7951 F 1:07:06.1 1:09:03.9 10:49/M
1245 Andrew Caldwell Traverse City MI 6147 M 1:07:09.2 1:08:32.0 10:50/M
1246 Jason Miller Traverse City MI 6860 M 1:07:09.9 1:08:56.6 10:50/M
1247 Ricardo Bastian Traverse City MI 8155 M 1:07:10.5 1:08:16.8 10:50/M
1248 Brooke Pedersen East Lansing MI 7290 F 1:07:10.9 1:09:24.7 10:50/M
1249 Krystin Kohls Commerce Twp MI 7219 F 1:07:11.9 1:07:42.2 10:50/M
1250 David DiVita Macomb MI 6906 M 1:07:12.4 1:08:04.5 10:50/M
1251 Emily Poock Dayton OH 6448 F 1:07:12.6 1:08:03.4 10:50/M
1252 Ana Robles Livonia MI 8061 F 1:07:13.6 1:08:01.9 10:50/M
1253 David McCarthy Kalkaska MI 8289 M 1:07:15.2 1:08:16.4 10:51/M
1254 Robert Coppersmith Laingsburg MI 6498 M 1:07:19.7 1:07:32.8 10:51/M
1255 Betsy Taylor Cadillac MI 7910 F 1:07:20.0 1:08:30.4 10:52/M
1256 Jody Hunter Grayling MI 7536 F 1:07:22.6 1:08:44.3 10:52/M
1257 Kelly Nevison DeWitt MI 6227 F 1:07:24.8 1:07:47.1 10:52/M
1258 Stephanie Lewandowski DeWitt MI 6222 F 1:07:25.1 1:07:47.3 10:52/M
1259 Erin Adair Mattawan MI 7531 F 1:07:25.3 1:09:00.6 10:52/M
1260 Kirsten Smith Lansing MI 7123 F 1:07:25.4 1:08:59.9 10:52/M
1261 Molly Pavelek Suttons Bay MI 8040 F 1:07:28.6 1:07:58.4 10:53/M
1262 Carrie Chase South Boardman MI 7733 F 1:07:29.0 1:09:50.4 10:53/M
1263 Lindsey McCain Lansing MI 7468 F 1:07:29.9 1:08:58.2 10:53/M
1264 Rebekah Moritz Lansing MI 7502 F 1:07:31.3 1:08:58.1 10:53/M
1265 Tricia Dana Saline MI 8479 F 1:07:32.0 1:08:46.6 10:54/M
1266 Rebecca Vandernaald Petoskey MI 6358 F 1:07:33.4 1:09:14.3 10:54/M
1267 Scott Hillman Madison Heights MI 6513 M 1:07:33.5 1:08:52.1 10:54/M
1268 Michelle Szatkowski Carleton MI 7989 F 1:07:33.6 1:08:00.7 10:54/M
1269 Bryan Hehemann Oxford OH 7208 M 1:07:33.6 1:08:24.4 10:54/M
1270 Jodi Stout Petoskey MI 6362 F 1:07:34.5 1:09:15.4 10:54/M
1271 Ken Zahrt Fremont MI 6423 M 1:07:36.5 1:08:46.1 10:54/M
1272 Amanda Scherer Midland MI 6079 F 1:07:37.1 1:09:50.3 10:54/M
1273 Emily Dumas Kalamazoo MI 6516 F 1:07:37.6 1:08:55.2 10:54/M
1274 Judy Florido Wyoming MI 6377 F 1:07:38.9 1:08:07.9 10:55/M
1275 Kathy Akenberger Toledo OH 6811 F 1:07:39.8 1:07:41.0 10:55/M
1276 Stacey Logan Pontiac MI 7566 F 1:07:45.2 1:08:13.1 10:56/M
1277 Dana Wessels Suttons Bay MI 8448 F 1:07:45.3 1:07:52.0 10:56/M
1278 Joel Carpenter Fenton MI 7931 M 1:07:46.1 1:09:02.4 10:56/M
1279 Melissa Schrock Interlochen MI 8464 F 1:07:47.2 1:10:10.4 10:56/M
1280 Rachel Dippel Macomb MI 6851 F 1:07:47.6 1:08:55.8 10:56/M
1281 Nichole Bjorne DeWitt MI 7276 F 1:07:47.8 1:08:10.4 10:56/M
1282 Cindy DeRosa Novi MI 7027 F 1:07:48.6 1:08:22.6 10:56/M
1283 Colette Michel-Fall Sault Ste. Marie O 6682 F 1:07:49.2 1:09:34.1 10:56/M
1284 Nan Perez Traverse City MI 6006 F 1:07:49.6 1:09:55.1 10:56/M
1285 Jackie Norris Bath MI 7926 F 1:07:55.3 1:08:43.9 10:57/M
1286 Sandra Hage Buckley MI 6410 F 1:07:57.0 1:07:58.8 10:58/M
1287 Michael Armbruster Fairgrove MI 6363 M 1:07:59.9 1:09:14.1 10:58/M
1288 Deb Morgan Traverse City MI 6027 F 1:08:01.7 1:09:02.0 10:58/M
1289 Teresa Kobus Shelby Twp MI 7332 F 1:08:04.7 1:10:14.5 10:59/M
1290 Sarah Carpenter Fenton MI 7930 F 1:08:07.8 1:09:24.1 10:59/M
1291 Kami Berry Lansing MI 6013 F 1:08:11.4 1:08:35.6 11:00/M
1292 Rebecca Tofteland Royal Oak MI 8326 F 1:08:12.6 1:08:57.6 11:00/M
1293 Tracey Wittke Traverse City MI 6372 F 1:08:14.1 1:08:33.9 11:00/M
1294 Danielle Jameson Traverse City MI 8458 F 1:08:16.7 1:09:09.4 11:01/M
1295 Stephanie Kirwin Bloomfield Hills M 7638 F 1:08:17.3 1:09:27.3 11:01/M
1296 Pat Loyselle Lakewood OH 6732 F 1:08:19.0 1:10:03.6 11:01/M
1297 Virginia Crawford New York NY 7783 F 1:08:19.4 1:09:43.6 11:01/M
1298 Krista Matyi Wayland MA 7827 F 1:08:19.9 1:08:31.0 11:01/M
1299 Dale Ferdon Harrietta MI 8239 M 1:08:26.9 1:09:08.6 11:02/M
1300 Andrew LaHaie Ann Arbor MI 7458 M 1:08:27.6 1:09:02.9 11:02/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1301 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MI 7675 F 1:08:27.6 1:08:49.8 11:02/M
1302 Ron Meier Mt. Pleasant MI 6567 M 1:08:28.9 1:09:42.7 11:03/M
1303 Heather LaHaie Ann Arbor MI 7457 F 1:08:29.0 1:09:02.9 11:03/M
1304 Laurie Bradshaw Brighton MI 6255 F 1:08:30.2 1:10:09.9 11:03/M
1305 Kathryn Knapp Grawn MI 7333 F 1:08:33.0 1:09:45.2 11:03/M
1306 Ethan Matyi Wayland MA 7828 M 1:08:33.6 1:08:44.9 11:03/M
1307 Darius Harrison Detroit MI 6137 M 1:08:35.5 1:09:15.1 11:04/M
1308 William Weeks Alden MI 6576 M 1:08:36.2 1:10:34.1 11:04/M
1309 Kristin Rebera Mason MI 6225 F 1:08:36.2 1:10:14.3 11:04/M
1310 Paul Jarboe Traverse City MI 6963 M 1:08:38.1 1:09:51.4 11:04/M
1311 Katherine Nelson East Lansing MI 6210 F 1:08:38.6 1:11:04.9 11:04/M
1312 Anita Esson Sault Ste. Marie O 6659 F 1:08:41.0 1:10:26.1 11:05/M
1313 Ethan Porter Kingsley MI 6780 M 1:08:41.7 1:09:42.4 11:05/M
1314 Jerome Porter Kinsgley MI 6472 M 1:08:41.9 1:09:44.3 11:05/M
1315 Carey Wilson Atlanta GA 8424 M 1:08:42.8 1:10:46.5 11:05/M
1316 Erin Stevenson East Jrodan MI 6787 F 1:08:45.6 1:09:01.8 11:05/M
1317 Jan Doran Traverse City MI 6135 M 1:08:46.3 1:08:46.3 11:05/M
1318 Caitlyn Manville Traverse City MI 7445 F 1:08:47.1 1:10:54.7 11:06/M
1319 Paul Frayne Farmington Hills M 7447 M 1:08:47.9 1:10:54.9 11:06/M
1320 Lauren Frayne Farmington Hills M 7446 F 1:08:48.5 1:10:55.3 11:06/M
1321 Natasha Hagadone Houghton MI 6482 F 1:08:50.6 1:10:58.6 11:06/M
1322 Robert McQuaid Okemos MI 7516 M 1:08:53.3 1:10:13.7 11:07/M
1323 Sara Caesar Traverse City MI 7712 F 1:08:53.6 1:10:57.8 11:07/M
1324 Michael McCully Jenison MI 8371 M 1:08:55.4 1:09:43.5 11:07/M
1325 Thomas Heller Rapid City MI 7298 M 1:08:59.7 1:10:31.0 11:08/M
1326 Richard James James Midland MI 7328 M 1:09:00.8 1:09:15.2 11:08/M
1327 Melissa Heller Rapid City MI 6705 F 1:09:00.9 1:10:31.8 11:08/M
1328 Jeremy Thompson Midland MI 7697 M 1:09:01.8 1:09:15.8 11:08/M
1329 Jessica Bachmann Traverse City MI 7618 F 1:09:02.2 1:10:28.1 11:08/M
1330 Catherine McQuaid Okemos MI 7515 F 1:09:05.3 1:10:25.0 11:09/M
1331 Doris Chelune Saline MI 6756 F 1:09:05.4 1:10:10.5 11:09/M
1332 Lori Josephs Milford MI 7929 F 1:09:05.8 1:10:55.9 11:09/M
1333 Meagan Krzywosinski Petoskey MI 6819 F 1:09:07.1 1:09:23.8 11:09/M
1334 Niki Timmons Ann Arbor MI 7902 F 1:09:10.3 1:10:12.6 11:09/M
1335 Lynn Crewes Traverse City MI 7802 F 1:09:10.6 1:11:06.6 11:09/M
1336 Shannah Vergote Bloomington IN 7858 F 1:09:15.4 1:10:02.3 11:10/M
1337 Traci Schwartz Washington MI 6413 F 1:09:17.6 1:11:04.9 11:10/M
1338 Bob Hammond Traverse City MI 7805 M 1:09:20.0 1:11:44.1 11:11/M
1339 Jennifer Diamond Sterling Heights M 7882 F 1:09:23.0 1:10:15.0 11:11/M
1340 Brandon Calvert Midland MI 6698 M 1:09:24.2 1:11:37.1 11:12/M
1341 Alaina Whidby Dexter MI 7117 F 1:09:24.5 1:11:11.8 11:12/M
1342 Robbie Hall Lebanon OH 7948 M 1:09:26.0 1:10:11.3 11:12/M
1343 Marilyn Schulz Traverse City MI 6015 F 1:09:26.6 1:11:27.2 11:12/M
1344 Ellie Cosgrove Lebanon OH 7949 F 1:09:27.7 1:10:11.3 11:12/M
1345 Kara MacMillan Traverse City MI 6271 F 1:09:29.3 1:10:33.4 11:12/M
1346 Mikaela Gray Traverse City MI 6152 F 1:09:29.7 1:10:27.1 11:12/M
1347 Kim Armbruster Omena MI 7017 F 1:09:32.6 1:10:55.3 11:13/M
1348 Kimberly Moskal Saginaw MI 8322 F 1:09:32.6 1:11:10.5 11:13/M
1349 Dennis Armbruster Omena MI 7018 M 1:09:32.6 1:10:55.7 11:13/M
1350 Amy Barnes Traverse City MI 7396 F 1:09:35.5 1:09:43.3 11:13/M
1351 Corina Fairbanks Jackson MI 6378 F 1:09:36.5 1:11:48.6 11:14/M
1352 Jill Marshall Leslie MI 7395 F 1:09:37.3 1:09:45.3 11:14/M
1353 Brooke Dykhuis Traverse City MI 8130 F 1:09:39.0 1:11:13.4 11:14/M
1354 Lindsay Loznak Cedar MI 8041 F 1:09:39.6 1:10:10.3 11:14/M
1355 Mandy Tessmer Lowell MI 6208 F 1:09:40.1 1:11:06.8 11:14/M
1356 Ana Wodek Suttons Bay MI 8039 F 1:09:40.2 1:10:10.4 11:14/M
1357 Dana Patch Wyoming MI 7301 F 1:09:41.0 1:11:06.9 11:14/M
1358 Frank McQuaid Okemos MI 7514 M 1:09:41.9 1:11:02.9 11:14/M
1359 Amy Peterman Petoskey MI 8526 F 1:09:47.3 1:11:50.1 11:15/M
1360 Leza Rebera Mason MI 6226 F 1:09:48.7 1:11:26.3 11:15/M
1361 Casie Summerfield Kingsley MI 7366 F 1:09:49.1 1:10:59.8 11:16/M
1362 Michelle Layne Royal Oak MI 7463 F 1:09:49.7 1:11:56.3 11:16/M
1363 Deb Meeker Mattawan MI 8388 F 1:09:50.8 1:10:26.9 11:16/M
1364 Danielle Coppersmith Laingsburg MI 6497 F 1:09:54.4 1:10:06.4 11:16/M
1365 Julie Richardson Bay City MI 8294 F 1:09:55.1 1:10:04.8 11:17/M
1366 Randall Chioini Royal Oak MI 8036 M 1:09:58.9 1:11:43.9 11:17/M
1367 Beth Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 7611 F 1:10:03.7 1:12:09.0 11:18/M
1368 Babette Penfold-Kundrick Novi MI 7708 F 1:10:03.8 1:10:11.5 11:18/M
1369 Lisa Penfold Waterford MI 7661 F 1:10:04.2 1:10:11.9 11:18/M
1370 Lauren Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 7612 F 1:10:04.5 1:12:08.8 11:18/M
1371 Kimberly Flynn Interlochen MI 7264 F 1:10:05.1 1:10:30.4 11:18/M
1372 Erin Pender Chicago IL 7450 F 1:10:05.3 1:12:09.0 11:18/M
1373 Jonathan Jesse Grand Rapids MI 6120 M 1:10:05.5 1:11:42.1 11:18/M
1374 Claudia Sabedra Santa Clarita CA 8137 F 1:10:10.4 1:11:59.1 11:19/M
1375 Christine Weber Pinconning MI 7379 F 1:10:11.9 1:10:11.9 11:19/M
1376 Nick Thomas Oxford MI 6931 M 1:10:14.1 1:11:28.1 11:20/M
1377 Elizabeth Collins Saint Clair Shores 6188 F 1:10:15.1 1:11:57.7 11:20/M
1378 Terry Potterpin East Lansing MI 6202 F 1:10:19.9 1:10:55.8 11:20/M
1379 Marcia Bremer St Johns MI 6301 F 1:10:24.1 1:11:00.3 11:21/M
1380 Pamela Kuffer East Lansing MI 6699 F 1:10:25.4 1:11:37.1 11:21/M
1381 Kara Hasse Kalamazoo MI 7048 F 1:10:27.8 1:12:16.6 11:22/M
1382 Patty Brown Harrison MI 6315 F 1:10:27.9 1:12:09.8 11:22/M
1383 Sara Krol St. John IN 7621 F 1:10:28.5 1:10:54.4 11:22/M
1384 Kelsie White Rives Junction MI 8257 F 1:10:29.8 1:12:17.8 11:22/M
1385 Colleen Davis Traverse City MI 7035 F 1:10:30.1 1:12:36.6 11:22/M
1386 Stephanie Davis Traverse City MI 7036 F 1:10:30.5 1:12:36.6 11:22/M
1387 Kerry Kaysserian Traverse City MI 7689 M 1:10:31.0 1:11:13.4 11:22/M
1388 Stacey Korte Rockford MI 7574 F 1:10:32.3 1:12:16.8 11:23/M
1389 Heather Brubaker Northville MI 6132 F 1:10:32.9 1:12:17.5 11:23/M
1390 Constance Mann Traverse city MI 6693 F 1:10:33.6 1:12:55.4 11:23/M
1391 Wayne Hansen Williamston MI 6275 M 1:10:34.6 1:11:58.3 11:23/M
1392 Michael Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 7369 M 1:10:36.4 1:12:25.1 11:23/M
1393 Amanda Jakubowski Holt MI 7472 F 1:10:37.4 1:13:02.3 11:23/M
1394 Carly George Livonia MI 7390 F 1:10:44.5 1:12:36.7 11:25/M
1395 Kerry McCullar Livonia MI 7614 F 1:10:45.7 1:12:38.0 11:25/M
1396 Jacqueline Cobb Traverse City MI 6587 F 1:10:45.9 1:13:01.1 11:25/M
1397 Raelene Boylan Traverse City MI 7848 F 1:10:46.6 1:13:01.3 11:25/M
1398 Erin Boland Okemos MI 7765 F 1:10:52.4 1:12:42.6 11:26/M
1399 Jennifer Webb Muskegon MI 7317 F 1:10:53.0 1:11:26.1 11:26/M
1400 Pam Samsel Canton MI 7862 F 1:10:56.3 1:11:08.0 11:26/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1401 Denise Walsh Caledonia MI 8057 F 1:10:56.8 1:12:56.7 11:26/M
1402 Heather Smaka Grand Haven MI 7451 F 1:10:57.0 1:12:03.4 11:27/M
1403 Amber Bloomer Chicago IL 6153 F 1:10:59.6 1:11:40.8 11:27/M
1404 Sarah Slade Traverse City MI 6985 F 1:10:59.9 1:11:41.0 11:27/M
1405 Kaitlyn Sherer Urbana IL 6151 F 1:11:00.0 1:11:40.8 11:27/M
1406 Pamela Filizetti Marquette MI 8217 F 1:11:01.9 1:11:17.9 11:27/M
1407 Lyndsey Aradondo Quincy MI 6864 F 1:11:02.0 1:11:24.4 11:27/M
1408 Alexis Morris Chicago IL 8226 F 1:11:08.2 1:11:40.9 11:28/M
1409 Paul Collins Saint Clair Shores 6192 M 1:11:08.3 1:12:50.9 11:28/M
1410 Anna Wolski Sterling Heights M 7230 F 1:11:08.4 1:11:54.2 11:28/M
1411 Ewa Lebert Dearborn MI 7232 F 1:11:08.8 1:11:54.4 11:28/M
1412 Kelly Kucinich Portage MI 6447 F 1:11:11.9 1:13:29.1 11:29/M
1413 Sharon Miller Leo IN 7880 F 1:11:12.5 1:11:38.5 11:29/M
1414 Kristy Bembenek Ann Arbor MI 6454 F 1:11:12.8 1:13:29.0 11:29/M
1415 Randall Pouliot Milford MI 8412 M 1:11:16.4 1:12:47.4 11:30/M
1416 Jane Porath Charlevoix MI 7767 F 1:11:20.3 1:13:40.2 11:30/M
1417 Rebecca Mastrangelo Shelby Township MI 7371 F 1:11:22.0 1:11:46.4 11:31/M
1418 Melissa Kokenakes Chelsea MI 6068 F 1:11:24.4 1:12:34.6 11:31/M
1419 Judy Aldrich South Lyon MI 6071 F 1:11:25.5 1:12:35.6 11:31/M
1420 Mike Charette Lansing MI 7901 M 1:11:27.9 1:12:29.3 11:31/M
1421 Abigail Camann Rochester Hills MI 6096 F 1:11:28.4 1:13:03.6 11:32/M
1422 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 7281 F 1:11:29.0 1:13:28.6 11:32/M
1423 Madeline Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 6601 M 1:11:33.2 1:12:58.1 11:32/M
1424 Karie Kusnier DeWitt MI 6180 F 1:11:36.7 1:13:06.0 11:33/M
1425 Ken Riley Lake Ann MI 8231 M 1:11:37.9 1:13:09.9 11:33/M
1426 Keri Leslie Ortonville MI 7912 F 1:11:39.9 1:12:30.9 11:33/M
1427 William Helin Washington DC 6059 M 1:11:43.6 1:14:10.5 11:34/M
1428 Mary Mervenne Washington DC 6064 F 1:11:44.1 1:14:10.9 11:34/M
1429 Stan Mende Williamsburg MI 7014 M 1:11:47.0 1:13:30.8 11:35/M
1430 Beth Purcell Berkley MI 7953 F 1:11:47.7 1:13:01.6 11:35/M
1431 Evelynne Mende Williamsburg MI 6573 F 1:11:48.0 1:13:30.9 11:35/M
1432 Patrick O'Keefe Grand Ledge MI 7411 M 1:11:48.4 1:13:54.3 11:35/M
1433 Trish O'Keefe Grand Ledge MI 6671 F 1:11:48.5 1:13:54.3 11:35/M
1434 Amanda Kulka West Bloomfield MI 6726 F 1:11:48.8 1:12:34.6 11:35/M
1435 Anthony Castellani Berkley MI 7952 M 1:11:51.6 1:13:01.9 11:35/M
1436 David Hale Hancock MI 8225 M 1:11:55.9 1:13:51.9 11:36/M
1437 Kirsten Wynne Traverse City MI 7632 F 1:11:56.1 1:13:25.1 11:36/M
1438 Doug Little Traverse City MI 6001 M 1:11:57.3 1:13:19.4 11:36/M
1439 John Marlin Traverse City MI 7814 M 1:11:57.5 1:13:20.4 11:36/M
1440 Jennifer Marlatt Adrian MI 6131 F 1:11:58.3 1:12:38.0 11:36/M
1441 Jenifer Strauss Hastings MI 8439 F 1:11:59.6 1:13:20.6 11:37/M
1442 Kathryn Coffey Spring Lake MI 8139 F 1:12:01.1 1:13:51.1 11:37/M
1443 Jake Morse Cadillac MI 7045 M 1:12:02.3 1:12:29.4 11:37/M
1444 Anna Shih Royal Oak MI 6507 F 1:12:04.2 1:13:33.9 11:37/M
1445 Jenny Craig Traverse City MI 7492 F 1:12:04.8 1:13:25.9 11:37/M
1446 Daniel Purvis Lapeer MI 6160 M 1:12:05.3 1:12:32.4 11:38/M
1447 Missy Piesko Lansing MI 6193 F 1:12:06.2 1:13:52.9 11:38/M
1448 Anita Evans Lansing MI 8315 F 1:12:10.3 1:13:19.1 11:38/M
1449 Clark Whidby Dexter MI 7115 M 1:12:10.3 1:13:16.1 11:38/M
1450 Teresa Toland Jenison MI 6848 F 1:12:14.2 1:13:02.9 11:39/M
1451 Teresa Tokie Traverse City MI 7305 F 1:12:15.4 1:13:55.6 11:39/M
1452 Monnie Peters Traverse City MI 7055 F 1:12:16.2 1:14:35.0 11:39/M
1453 Whitney Kiebel Grand Rapids MI 7739 F 1:12:17.6 1:14:10.6 11:40/M
1454 Jennifer Glomb Chicago IL 8301 F 1:12:18.1 1:14:11.3 11:40/M
1455 Bridgett Beckwith Traverse City MI 6044 F 1:12:18.2 1:14:20.1 11:40/M
1456 Kim Eber Grand Rapids MI 6952 F 1:12:18.3 1:14:11.1 11:40/M
1457 Tammy Butler Saint Johns MI 7348 F 1:12:18.4 1:13:53.4 11:40/M
1458 KayLynn DeCarli Cheboygan MI 6245 F 1:12:18.4 1:13:18.1 11:40/M
1459 Ryan Sullivan Traverse City MI 8011 M 1:12:20.2 1:12:32.2 11:40/M
1460 Jessica Sullivan Traverse City MI 8010 F 1:12:21.0 1:12:32.2 11:40/M
1461 Mary DeMattia Novi MI 8050 F 1:12:22.5 1:12:40.1 11:40/M
1462 Thomas Meyer Grand Rapids MI 6390 M 1:12:26.7 1:12:30.1 11:41/M
1463 Andrea Davis Clinton Township M 6008 F 1:12:26.8 1:13:55.5 11:41/M
1464 Christora Meyer Louisville KY 7166 F 1:12:29.0 1:12:30.3 11:41/M
1465 Andrea Akenberger Toledo OH 6814 F 1:12:32.4 1:12:34.3 11:42/M
1466 Lisa Czarnecki Okemos MI 7125 F 1:12:35.9 1:14:29.1 11:42/M
1467 Don Miller New Baltimore MI 6011 M 1:12:36.2 1:13:43.0 11:43/M
1468 Susan Martin Ann Arbor MI 7238 F 1:12:36.6 1:14:35.6 11:43/M
1469 Monica Valentine-Bickel Imlay City MI 6010 F 1:12:36.8 1:13:44.6 11:43/M
1470 Elizabeth Sutherland Milan MI 6007 F 1:12:38.5 1:13:46.5 11:43/M
1471 Erin Moore Kalkaska MI 8005 F 1:12:38.5 1:14:15.1 11:43/M
1472 Ryan Moore Kalkaska MI 8006 M 1:12:39.0 1:14:15.0 11:43/M
1473 Mark Klumpp Fenton MI 6012 M 1:12:42.9 1:14:53.1 11:44/M
1474 Amy Mack Lake Ann MI 8386 F 1:12:43.2 1:13:12.4 11:44/M
1475 Bob Cercek Traverse City MI 8213 M 1:12:43.6 1:14:16.9 11:44/M
1476 Amber Sanborn Traverse City MI 8387 F 1:12:43.6 1:13:12.1 11:44/M
1477 Matthew Cyplik Sterling Hgts MI 6263 M 1:12:47.6 1:13:55.0 11:44/M
1478 Kristen Mcdonald Traverse City MI 7753 F 1:12:48.4 1:13:41.1 11:45/M
1479 Heather Maxon Traverse City MI 7752 F 1:12:48.7 1:13:41.0 11:45/M
1480 Kristin Rockwood Traverse City MI 7691 F 1:12:52.9 1:13:20.6 11:45/M
1481 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI 7189 F 1:12:56.9 1:14:56.9 11:46/M
1482 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 7478 F 1:13:01.3 1:15:00.9 11:47/M
1483 Donna Sloan Traverse City MI 6111 F 1:13:02.5 1:14:02.7 11:47/M
1484 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing MI 7571 F 1:13:03.3 1:13:55.6 11:47/M
1485 Lynn Heumann Ann Arbor MI 7257 F 1:13:06.1 1:15:05.1 11:47/M
1486 Sharon Neumann Highland MI 7022 F 1:13:06.6 1:13:57.8 11:47/M
1487 Michele Malaski Holland MI 8030 F 1:13:06.8 1:14:43.8 11:47/M
1488 Josephine Carlberg Downers Grove IL 6204 F 1:13:07.1 1:13:24.9 11:48/M
1489 DeAnne Musser Traverse City MI 8454 F 1:13:10.8 1:13:40.6 11:48/M
1490 Kathleen Plamondon Caro MI 7291 F 1:13:18.1 1:15:13.2 11:49/M
1491 Tom Plamondon Caro MI 7293 M 1:13:19.0 1:15:14.0 11:50/M
1492 Suzanne O'Connell Eaton Rapids MI 6681 F 1:13:19.7 1:14:28.3 11:50/M
1493 Kennedy Kibbey Kingsley MI 7984 F 1:13:22.5 1:13:52.6 11:50/M
1494 Kelly Verellen Williamsburg MI 6242 F 1:13:24.9 1:14:32.6 11:50/M
1495 Mary Arsenault Kawkawlin MI 7353 F 1:13:30.7 1:14:08.1 11:51/M
1496 James Sweeton Ann Arbor MI 6599 M 1:13:31.0 1:14:55.3 11:51/M
1497 Kathy Kerbleski Auburn MI 7263 F 1:13:31.5 1:14:08.9 11:51/M
1498 Danielle Swartz Boyne City MI 7717 F 1:13:32.7 1:15:14.1 11:52/M
1499 Theresa King Petoskey MI 8166 F 1:13:32.8 1:15:14.0 11:52/M
1500 Sarah Sparkes Laingsburg MI 7138 F 1:13:37.1 1:15:32.0 11:52/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1501 Barbara Joseph DeWitt MI 6431 F 1:13:37.2 1:15:33.5 11:52/M
1502 Matthew Olds Kalkaska MI 6105 M 1:13:38.4 1:15:27.4 11:53/M
1503 Debbie Spencer Clarklake MI 6220 F 1:13:46.2 1:14:42.4 11:54/M
1504 Alexia Ruelas Traverse City MI 6769 F 1:13:51.3 1:14:24.4 11:55/M
1505 Lauri Flegel Grand Ledge MI 7725 F 1:13:56.6 1:14:14.8 11:55/M
1506 Ellen Poock Dayton OH 6449 F 1:13:58.7 1:15:24.3 11:56/M
1507 Lauri Adair Okemos MI 7376 F 1:13:59.1 1:15:49.9 11:56/M
1508 Linda Poock Dayton OH 6446 F 1:14:00.4 1:15:25.6 11:56/M
1509 Nicole Siettas Mason MI 7889 F 1:14:04.4 1:14:54.7 11:57/M
1510 Kim Frisinger Grand Haven MI 6350 F 1:14:05.6 1:15:44.7 11:57/M
1511 Peter Johnson Hudsonville MI 6869 M 1:14:06.2 1:15:34.4 11:57/M
1512 Esther Johnson Hudsonville MI 6870 F 1:14:07.5 1:15:35.3 11:57/M
1513 Claire Abent Marquette MI 6943 F 1:14:07.8 1:14:34.1 11:57/M
1514 Susan Lamphere Beverly Hills MI 8420 F 1:14:09.7 1:14:34.6 11:58/M
1515 Murray Leggatt London ON 7122 M 1:14:11.9 1:16:13.0 11:58/M
1516 Heather Raven Traverse City MI 7069 F 1:14:13.0 1:15:23.4 11:58/M
1517 Amy Rumsey DeWitt MI 7112 F 1:14:20.8 1:16:46.6 11:59/M
1518 Mindy Nienhouse Grand Rapids MI 6831 F 1:14:22.4 1:15:10.7 12:00/M
1519 Julie Molnar Dexter MI 6847 F 1:14:22.6 1:15:20.7 12:00/M
1520 Elizabeth Powell Portage MI 6935 F 1:14:23.4 1:15:00.4 12:00/M
1521 Gregory Boyd Wixom MI 6320 M 1:14:26.7 1:14:55.9 12:00/M
1522 Justina Palazzolo Macomb MI 7603 F 1:14:27.7 1:15:13.3 12:00/M
1523 Betsy Steudle East Lansing MI 6829 F 1:14:30.3 1:16:46.1 12:01/M
1524 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 6511 F 1:14:31.8 1:15:50.1 12:01/M
1525 Drew Lund Oakland Township M 7316 M 1:14:31.9 1:15:43.5 12:01/M
1526 Michelle Lund Oakland Township M 7304 F 1:14:33.2 1:15:44.1 12:01/M
1527 Patricia Bellgraph Hastings MI 8528 F 1:14:33.4 1:16:15.4 12:01/M
1528 Corinne Turk Lapeer MI 7671 F 1:14:35.7 1:16:26.6 12:02/M
1529 Kristin Weber Traverse City MI 6930 F 1:14:35.7 1:16:11.7 12:02/M
1530 Christina McKerchie Brimley MI 7096 F 1:14:35.8 1:15:44.1 12:02/M
1531 Steve Stancill Holland MI 7097 M 1:14:50.2 1:15:37.2 12:04/M
1532 Denise Stancill Holland MI 7098 F 1:14:50.6 1:15:37.6 12:04/M
1533 Mike Vincent Traverse City MI 7863 M 1:14:52.6 1:17:01.8 12:05/M
1534 Diana Bolander Traverse City MI 6112 F 1:15:01.2 1:16:40.9 12:06/M
1535 Monica Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI 6145 F 1:15:04.2 1:16:18.8 12:06/M
1536 Isaak Murshak Ann Arbor MI 7092 M 1:15:05.1 1:17:32.9 12:07/M
1537 Amanda Torok Mt. Pleasant MI 6760 F 1:15:06.5 1:15:58.2 12:07/M
1538 Barbara Penkevich New Hudson MI 6638 F 1:15:07.4 1:15:47.8 12:07/M
1539 Irene Ferguson East Jordan MI 6818 F 1:15:09.2 1:15:46.6 12:07/M
1540 Dwayne Firestine Royal Oak MI 6743 M 1:15:09.7 1:16:43.0 12:07/M
1541 Erin Schroeder St. Joseph MI 7749 F 1:15:10.0 1:16:43.8 12:07/M
1542 Judy Young San Carlos CA 7423 F 1:15:16.1 1:15:34.5 12:08/M
1543 Garrison Messenger East Lansing MI 8336 M 1:15:18.3 1:17:48.4 12:09/M
1544 Anita Mounsithiraj Goshen IN 7255 F 1:15:18.9 1:16:29.1 12:09/M
1545 Renee Bartell Quincy MI 6170 F 1:15:20.6 1:15:43.1 12:09/M
1546 Marlo Matson Okemos MI 6990 F 1:15:21.7 1:17:15.0 12:09/M
1547 Becky Young Hastings MI 7421 F 1:15:23.2 1:17:27.3 12:10/M
1548 Natalie Hillock Interlochen MI 8043 F 1:15:24.2 1:15:39.6 12:10/M
1549 Jennie Jandron Williamston MI 7198 F 1:15:26.3 1:17:36.3 12:10/M
1550 Lisa Kohler Traverse City MI 6933 F 1:15:30.4 1:17:06.4 12:11/M
1551 Andrea Holt DeWitt MI 7377 F 1:15:32.5 1:16:13.4 12:11/M
1552 Devyn Thebo Mount Pleasant MI 6654 F 1:15:37.0 1:17:11.4 12:12/M
1553 Morgan Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 8013 M 1:15:38.0 1:17:04.5 12:12/M
1554 Jennifer Parsons Holton MI 8486 F 1:15:38.4 1:17:41.1 12:12/M
1555 Lauren Mozak Wixom MI 7144 F 1:15:38.4 1:16:09.1 12:12/M
1556 Abigail Taylor Lansing MI 6501 F 1:15:40.9 1:16:50.4 12:12/M
1557 Laurie Thebo Belding MI 6653 F 1:15:41.2 1:17:15.6 12:12/M
1558 Taylor Drefcinski Shorewoood IL 6733 F 1:15:54.0 1:18:09.6 12:15/M
1559 Michael Marratt Traverse MI 7191 M 1:15:55.5 1:17:08.6 12:15/M
1560 Melissa Ray Swartz Creek MI 7149 F 1:15:55.7 1:16:41.5 12:15/M
1561 Heather Marratt Traverse City MI 7190 F 1:15:56.4 1:17:08.4 12:15/M
1562 Rachel Hart Metamora MI 7397 F 1:15:59.0 1:16:41.1 12:15/M
1563 Kathryn Pashak Midland MI 7504 F 1:16:00.1 1:16:37.4 12:15/M
1564 Carolyn Schoelles Cadillac MI 6978 F 1:16:01.2 1:17:54.3 12:16/M
1565 Bette Jackson Traverse City MI 6175 F 1:16:04.1 1:17:53.9 12:16/M
1566 Lori Ferguson Wyandotte MI 6073 F 1:16:09.7 1:17:05.8 12:17/M
1567 Jennifer Smith-Squires Auburn MI 6918 F 1:16:10.6 1:17:40.9 12:17/M
1568 Jaclyn Zamojski Howell MI 6572 F 1:16:18.0 1:17:13.9 12:18/M
1569 Pamela Eggers Jenison MI 6158 F 1:16:18.7 1:18:31.0 12:18/M
1570 Mary Moynahan Port Lambton ON 7995 F 1:16:23.3 1:16:52.4 12:19/M
1571 Cherie Schneider Toledo OH 7975 F 1:16:24.6 1:16:31.1 12:19/M
1572 Kelle Krcmarik Traverse City MI 8288 F 1:16:26.4 1:18:51.3 12:20/M
1573 Mercedes Martinez Lansing MI 6425 F 1:16:29.0 1:17:53.7 12:20/M
1574 Thomas Sleeman New Haven MI 6186 M 1:16:33.5 1:17:52.2 12:21/M
1575 Katie Anderson Marysville MI 6240 F 1:16:33.9 1:18:04.1 12:21/M
1576 Michelle Hayes Gaylord MI 6233 F 1:16:38.0 1:16:57.4 12:22/M
1577 Rachel LeTourneau East Lansing MI 8523 F 1:16:39.2 1:18:56.4 12:22/M
1578 John LeTourneau East Lansing MI 8522 M 1:16:39.6 1:18:57.3 12:22/M
1579 Linda Halford Conway MI 6796 F 1:16:40.6 1:17:25.8 12:22/M
1580 Michael Akenberger Toledo OH 6812 M 1:16:44.7 1:16:48.7 12:23/M
1581 Patricia Raven Traverse City MI 7070 F 1:16:50.0 1:17:59.6 12:24/M
1582 Esther Park East Lansing MI 7434 F 1:16:51.3 1:17:53.7 12:24/M
1583 Karen Blackman Haslett MI 7433 F 1:16:51.5 1:17:52.5 12:24/M
1584 Lisa Brooks Saginaw MI 6115 F 1:16:52.1 1:18:29.1 12:24/M
1585 Megan Grattan Okemos MI 6066 F 1:16:55.5 1:18:30.2 12:24/M
1586 Susan Hinkle Flint MI 7545 F 1:16:59.1 1:18:08.8 12:25/M
1587 Karen Westrick Fenton MI 6941 F 1:17:04.2 1:19:18.3 12:26/M
1588 Erin Dawe Windsor ON 8145 F 1:17:04.3 1:17:13.5 12:26/M
1589 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI 6117 F 1:17:07.4 1:18:37.2 12:26/M
1590 Kristina Cavenagh Haslett MI 7315 F 1:17:13.9 1:18:18.8 12:27/M
1591 Jaqui Bowden New Haven IN 6033 F 1:17:15.0 1:18:40.6 12:28/M
1592 Lana Donnelly Ferndale MI 6877 F 1:17:15.1 1:17:36.0 12:28/M
1593 Taieri McKenzie Northville MI 7970 F 1:17:15.6 1:19:15.6 12:28/M
1594 JoAnne McKee Northville MI 7969 F 1:17:16.1 1:19:15.7 12:28/M
1595 David Parrish Sylvania OH 7976 M 1:17:17.0 1:17:23.0 12:28/M
1596 Thomas Laurencelle Royal Oak MI 8174 M 1:17:18.1 1:19:26.9 12:28/M
1597 Jennifer Edson Traverse City MI 7172 F 1:17:19.9 1:17:27.2 12:28/M
1598 Kirstin Johnson Lowell MI 7306 F 1:17:20.2 1:18:25.3 12:28/M
1599 Ryan Cavenagh Mason MI 7307 M 1:17:20.5 1:18:25.6 12:28/M
1600 Kelly Webster Traverse City MI 7173 F 1:17:20.8 1:17:27.9 12:28/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1601 Renae Huyck Ovid MI 7231 F 1:17:21.7 1:18:20.3 12:29/M
1602 Sarah Falkowski Saint Clair Shores 6433 F 1:17:24.2 1:17:29.6 12:29/M
1603 Doug Iverson Ferndale MI 7380 M 1:17:25.2 1:18:43.5 12:29/M
1604 Christopher Wittke Traverse City MI 6373 M 1:17:26.0 1:17:46.8 12:29/M
1605 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 8001 F 1:17:33.6 1:18:46.8 12:30/M
1606 Hilda Jones Clayton MI 8167 F 1:17:35.5 1:18:33.7 12:31/M
1607 Amy Taylor Riverdale MI 6393 F 1:17:35.7 1:19:10.7 12:31/M
1608 Julie Theriault Timperley Gaylord MI 8000 F 1:17:37.7 1:18:54.4 12:31/M
1609 Pam Dunckle Lansing MI 7481 F 1:17:37.8 1:19:22.7 12:31/M
1610 Tony Joseph Royal Oak MI 7959 M 1:17:38.3 1:18:55.1 12:31/M
1611 Kimberly Woodly Bloomfield Hills M 7642 F 1:17:40.4 1:17:49.4 12:32/M
1612 Carrie Dana Saginaw MI 8299 F 1:17:41.6 1:18:55.8 12:32/M
1613 Amber Petran Traverse City MI 7789 F 1:17:44.1 1:19:58.6 12:32/M
1614 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 8002 F 1:17:48.6 1:19:02.1 12:33/M
1615 Yvonne Dzurka St. Johns MI 7626 F 1:17:50.9 1:19:26.6 12:33/M
1616 Deeona Sicora Clawson MI 6866 F 1:17:52.0 1:19:14.4 12:34/M
1617 Carrie Maute Chelsea MI 6086 F 1:17:52.8 1:19:37.6 12:34/M
1618 Delphine Brezee Chelsea MI 7811 F 1:17:54.7 1:19:52.5 12:34/M
1619 Lorri Hayden Troy MI 6280 F 1:17:57.3 1:20:05.6 12:34/M
1620 Rachel Mavis Traverse City MI 6267 F 1:17:58.9 1:19:49.2 12:35/M
1621 Brian Latty Grand Ledge MI 6691 M 1:18:03.7 1:20:20.7 12:35/M
1622 Catherine Alward Charlotte MI 7781 F 1:18:04.7 1:19:20.8 12:35/M
1623 Theresa Dubiel Dewitt MI 7392 F 1:18:12.1 1:20:18.9 12:37/M
1624 Esther Dalzell Interlochen MI 8363 F 1:18:18.5 1:18:28.9 12:38/M
1625 Claudia Molter East Lansing MI 7177 F 1:18:21.1 1:18:48.0 12:38/M
1626 Valerio Nieto Fenton MI 6560 M 1:18:23.2 1:20:45.9 12:39/M
1627 Brittainy Barnes Rockwood MI 6718 M 1:18:24.9 1:21:04.6 12:39/M
1628 Jason Debandt Berkley MI 7346 M 1:18:25.4 1:20:17.0 12:39/M
1629 Jennifer Guenther Williamston MI 6480 F 1:18:30.6 1:18:52.3 12:40/M
1630 Amy Berglund Rapid River MI 7057 F 1:18:34.2 1:19:17.9 12:40/M
1631 Karli Schoenenberger Gaylord MI 6025 F 1:18:35.4 1:19:18.1 12:40/M
1632 Yolanda Nieto Fenton MI 6561 F 1:18:36.8 1:20:59.8 12:41/M
1633 David Bunn Ypsilanti MI 6385 M 1:18:42.8 1:18:54.5 12:42/M
1634 Diane Wendt St. Clair Shores M 7146 F 1:18:43.4 1:20:34.4 12:42/M
1635 Brandie Gapske Alpena MI 7192 F 1:18:57.4 1:19:50.2 12:44/M
1636 Renee Cason West Lafayette IN 6106 F 1:19:11.8 1:21:23.9 12:46/M
1637 Dave Biggs Marshall MI 6622 M 1:19:15.3 1:20:41.1 12:47/M
1638 Kathe Biggs Marshall MI 6621 F 1:19:15.5 1:20:41.4 12:47/M
1639 Lucinda Michelin Traverse City MI 8228 F 1:19:22.8 1:20:51.4 12:48/M
1640 Michelle Markstrom Williamston MI 7071 F 1:19:24.1 1:20:15.4 12:48/M
1641 Brittany Bonar Charlevoix MI 6880 F 1:19:26.3 1:21:24.3 12:49/M
1642 Rebecca Brezee Chelsea MI 7810 F 1:19:28.3 1:21:25.4 12:49/M
1643 Marcella Maltese Madison Hghst MI 7140 F 1:19:28.8 1:20:14.8 12:49/M
1644 Adam Mastrangelo Shelby Township MI 7372 M 1:19:28.8 1:19:53.2 12:49/M
1645 Jennifer Sutter Traverse City MI 7866 F 1:19:29.3 1:21:22.2 12:49/M
1646 Kimberly Bufford Waterford MI 6183 F 1:19:48.2 1:20:02.1 12:52/M
1647 Wayne Humfleet Traverse City MI 7386 M 1:19:56.5 1:21:49.6 12:54/M
1648 Abigale Laurencelle Royal Oak MI 8173 F 1:20:01.8 1:22:10.1 12:54/M
1649 Awenda Humfleet Traverse City MI 7385 F 1:20:12.5 1:22:06.3 12:56/M
1650 Amy Bastien Troy MI 6098 F 1:20:15.0 1:22:20.8 12:57/M
1651 Lori Kauserud Howell MI 6627 F 1:20:21.3 1:22:07.5 12:58/M
1652 Martha Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 8015 F 1:20:28.7 1:21:55.6 12:59/M
1653 Elizabeth Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 8014 F 1:20:29.2 1:21:55.3 12:59/M
1654 Heather Rowe Adrian MI 7075 F 1:20:44.4 1:21:28.1 13:01/M
1655 Julie Buckberry East Lansing MI 8307 F 1:20:44.5 1:21:07.4 13:01/M
1656 Denise Bryan Comstock Park MI 8263 F 1:20:45.7 1:22:21.0 13:01/M
1657 Christin Riley Fayetteville AR 6235 F 1:20:53.2 1:22:43.1 13:03/M
1658 Gerald Strausbaugh Brighton MI 7495 M 1:21:00.1 1:23:12.8 13:04/M
1659 Kristen Strausbaugh Canton MI 7493 F 1:21:00.2 1:23:13.1 13:04/M
1660 Kim Nelsen Troy MI 6165 F 1:21:04.4 1:21:42.1 13:05/M
1661 Melissa McKissen Royal Oak MI 8474 F 1:21:04.6 1:21:42.6 13:05/M
1662 Kara Montgomery Clarkston MI 6251 F 1:21:09.3 1:22:23.9 13:05/M
1663 Shaleene Glombowski Royal Oak MI 8131 F 1:21:11.4 1:21:11.4 13:06/M
1664 Melissa Reynolds Kalamazoo MI 8256 F 1:21:11.4 1:21:11.4 13:06/M
1665 Kurt Van Sumeren Williamsburg MI 6550 M 1:21:16.3 1:23:11.4 13:06/M
1666 Tiffany Elser Quincy MI 6614 F 1:21:23.5 1:21:47.1 13:08/M
1667 Katie Monroe Cadillac MI 6310 F 1:21:26.6 1:23:35.6 13:08/M
1668 Dawn Iley Jackson MI 6072 F 1:21:26.7 1:23:13.0 13:08/M
1669 Bob Monroe Traverse City MI 6307 M 1:21:27.0 1:23:35.6 13:08/M
1670 Sarah Dobbrastine Interlochen MI 7751 F 1:21:27.1 1:23:14.9 13:08/M
1671 Jen Fiero Jackson MI 6739 F 1:21:45.8 1:24:03.9 13:11/M
1672 Jodie Hubley Sault Ste Marie ON 6544 F 1:21:47.2 1:23:32.9 13:11/M
1673 Ann Holland Boyne Falls MI 6837 F 1:21:52.9 1:23:11.6 13:12/M
1674 Amy Brunk Attica MI 7672 F 1:22:07.4 1:23:58.4 13:15/M
1675 Beth Ferguson Adrian MI 6116 F 1:22:13.3 1:22:54.6 13:16/M
1676 Carla Nickodemus Traverse City MI 6458 F 1:22:13.5 1:22:54.2 13:16/M
1677 Seth Brown Harrison MI 6316 M 1:22:13.8 1:23:55.1 13:16/M
1678 Alison Heine Traverse City MI 6110 F 1:22:27.0 1:24:16.8 13:18/M
1679 Wallace Tuttle Traverse City MI 6949 M 1:22:27.2 1:24:34.8 13:18/M
1680 Kristen VanStempvoort Parma MI 7240 F 1:23:03.6 1:25:17.9 13:24/M
1681 Marcie Kerr Brooklyn MI 6649 F 1:23:03.8 1:25:28.9 13:24/M
1682 Amanda Moore Eaton Rapids MI 7389 F 1:23:05.1 1:25:17.6 13:24/M
1683 Cheryl Wasilewski Brighton MI 6328 F 1:23:07.4 1:25:17.3 13:24/M
1684 Tami Lewis Lebanon TN 7418 F 1:23:09.1 1:24:52.1 13:25/M
1685 Kimberly Stoutjesdyk Grand Rapids MI 6464 F 1:23:12.5 1:25:29.0 13:25/M
1686 Penny Derenzy Grayling MI 8087 F 1:23:14.1 1:25:51.1 13:25/M
1687 Jamie Laurencelle Royal Oak MI 8172 F 1:23:15.8 1:25:25.2 13:26/M
1688 Diane Warren Traverse City MI 6529 F 1:23:19.9 1:24:50.3 13:26/M
1689 Teng Her Clearwater FL 6018 M 1:23:22.7 1:24:31.4 13:27/M
1690 Xia Lao Clinton Twp MI 6017 F 1:23:23.5 1:24:32.1 13:27/M
1691 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc MI 6331 F 1:23:24.0 1:25:13.8 13:27/M
1692 Sarah Fuller Grand Ledge MI 6542 F 1:23:32.9 1:25:06.0 13:28/M
1693 Michelle Beckwith Lansing MI 6514 F 1:23:34.5 1:25:08.3 13:29/M
1694 Andrew Hinman East Lansing MI 6521 M 1:23:43.2 1:26:09.9 13:30/M
1695 Karl Brauning Almont MI 6054 M 1:23:51.0 1:24:15.1 13:31/M
1696 Faye Bucci Macomb MI 6401 F 1:23:51.2 1:24:16.4 13:31/M
1697 Cheryl Sisk Okemos MI 6591 F 1:23:51.5 1:25:30.1 13:31/M
1698 Crystal Howard Livonia MI 7983 F 1:23:52.0 1:24:19.1 13:32/M
1699 Angela Hillock Fort Gratiot MI 7508 F 1:23:54.1 1:24:09.9 13:32/M
1700 Marissa Gonzalez Kentwood MI 6637 F 1:24:04.2 1:24:44.6 13:34/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1701 Leslie Liebler Interlochen MI 7631 F 1:24:16.5 1:25:16.9 13:35/M
1702 Jeanette Meyer Portage MI 6508 F 1:24:19.5 1:26:02.1 13:36/M
1703 Anita Michaud Plymouth MI 6647 F 1:24:44.1 1:26:15.8 13:40/M
1704 Veronica Wesche Traverse City MI 7170 F 1:24:47.1 1:27:02.4 13:40/M
1705 Nickole Cox Charlevoix MI 7581 F 1:24:47.7 1:25:22.8 13:40/M
1706 Kathy Eiferle DeWitt MI 6185 F 1:24:48.1 1:26:23.4 13:41/M
1707 Peg Foen Plymouth MI 6646 F 1:24:50.3 1:26:22.4 13:41/M
1708 Andrea Ness Dimondale MI 7268 F 1:24:56.8 1:25:48.4 13:42/M
1709 Timothy Heenan Grand Ledge MI 7979 M 1:24:57.0 1:27:20.4 13:42/M
1710 Kimberly Heenan Grand Ledge MI 7978 F 1:25:03.6 1:27:20.7 13:43/M
1711 Kathy Himes Posen MI 7195 F 1:25:04.0 1:25:57.6 13:43/M
1712 Amy Brown Charlotte MI 6456 F 1:25:05.6 1:27:12.9 13:43/M
1713 Michelle Thornton Fenton MI 6451 F 1:25:06.7 1:27:12.9 13:44/M
1714 Jay Craig Elberfeld IN 7610 M 1:25:29.6 1:26:48.9 13:47/M
1715 Jackie Wood Bath MI 7893 F 1:25:30.4 1:26:21.0 13:47/M
1716 Kathy Welborn-Craig Elberfeld IN 7609 F 1:25:31.9 1:26:49.1 13:48/M
1717 Taryn Miracle Williamsburg MI 6502 F 1:25:32.8 1:26:52.8 13:48/M
1718 Ben Dolan Beverly Hills MI 7604 M 1:25:32.9 1:27:34.6 13:48/M
1719 Suzanne Hankinson Grand Blanc MI 8107 F 1:25:34.6 1:26:59.6 13:48/M
1720 Stephanie Schmidt Dewitt MI 7923 F 1:25:40.2 1:25:58.4 13:49/M
1721 Keith Johnson Clinton Township M 8221 M 1:25:50.9 1:25:50.9 13:51/M
1722 Robin Van Bragt Zeeland MI 8481 F 1:26:13.0 1:27:45.9 13:54/M
1723 Victoria Hughes Traverse City MI 6077 F 1:26:17.7 1:26:44.0 13:55/M
1724 Matthew Hughes Traverse City MI 6083 M 1:26:18.0 1:26:43.8 13:55/M
1725 Alyssa Breznau Chicago IL 6735 F 1:26:30.0 1:27:45.3 13:57/M
1726 Lori Spodney Davison MI 6725 F 1:26:30.6 1:27:45.6 13:57/M
1727 Samantha Hagerman Grand Rapids MI 7089 F 1:26:39.3 1:28:15.7 13:59/M
1728 Jennifer Bouwman Muskegon MI 6536 F 1:26:42.6 1:28:21.3 13:59/M
1729 Lois Robertson Saginaw MI 6269 F 1:26:44.4 1:26:57.5 13:59/M
1730 Lory Dolan Beverly Hills MI 7602 F 1:26:49.9 1:28:51.6 14:00/M
1731 Sharon Richter Okemos MI 6100 F 1:26:54.8 1:28:15.2 14:01/M
1732 Laurie Ferris Holly MI 6540 F 1:26:58.6 1:28:48.1 14:02/M
1733 Brooklyn Crowder Davison MI 8345 F 1:27:04.1 1:28:42.4 14:03/M
1734 Susan Crowder Davison MI 8346 F 1:27:10.7 1:28:49.7 14:04/M
1735 Ron Rademacher Traverse City MI 6713 M 1:27:14.6 1:27:43.1 14:04/M
1736 Christine Cosbitt Alpena MI 7193 F 1:27:24.8 1:28:18.2 14:06/M
1737 Rita Whidby Dexter MI 7114 F 1:27:25.5 1:29:12.2 14:06/M
1738 Madonna Aubrey Flushing MI 6356 F 1:27:36.6 1:28:08.4 14:08/M
1739 Jessica Blazok Traverse City MI 8513 F 1:27:37.5 1:29:36.3 14:08/M
1740 Christine Mikesell Suttons Bay MI 6996 F 1:27:48.2 1:29:46.0 14:10/M
1741 Athens Balko Richland MI 7873 F 1:27:50.7 1:29:14.3 14:10/M
1742 Carrie Fenton ortonville MI 6609 F 1:27:57.4 1:28:07.4 14:11/M
1743 Katlin Roop Traverse City MI 6892 F 1:28:05.8 1:29:12.4 14:12/M
1744 Tommy Eddy Haslett MI 7908 M 1:28:10.9 1:30:00.6 14:13/M
1745 Debbie Luterek Northville MI 6279 F 1:28:14.2 1:29:04.0 14:14/M
1746 Margo Hebert Milford MI 7994 F 1:28:37.4 1:30:29.6 14:18/M
1747 Diane Borr Gladwin MI 7111 F 1:28:40.1 1:29:03.1 14:18/M
1748 Michael Rizik Okemos MI 6531 M 1:29:01.4 1:29:39.1 14:21/M
1749 Corbin Combs Mount Pleasant MI 6657 F 1:29:08.3 1:30:40.1 14:23/M
1750 Molly Chan Okemos MI 8418 F 1:29:27.1 1:31:36.8 14:26/M
1751 Dan Lantis Fife Lake MI 7215 M 1:29:28.5 1:31:47.4 14:26/M
1752 Jessica Frick Cedar MI 7668 F 1:29:29.7 1:29:40.1 14:26/M
1753 Sierra Koch Dexter MI 7459 F 1:29:31.8 1:30:53.0 14:26/M
1754 Michele Pratt Grayling MI 7460 F 1:29:32.1 1:30:53.6 14:26/M
1755 Margaret Lancucki Benner Traverse City MI 6129 F 1:29:36.2 1:31:35.6 14:27/M
1756 Sue Kathryn Rizik Okemos MI 6530 F 1:29:37.7 1:30:16.0 14:27/M
1757 Lydia Krause Port Huron MI 7561 F 1:29:38.2 1:29:52.4 14:27/M
1758 Melissa Porter Kingsley MI 6490 F 1:29:47.8 1:30:50.9 14:29/M
1759 Laura Doub Interlochen MI 6492 F 1:29:47.9 1:30:50.8 14:29/M
1760 Lynn Gaida Sterling Heights M 6595 F 1:30:00.3 1:32:21.3 14:31/M
1761 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights M 6597 M 1:30:00.5 1:32:21.6 14:31/M
1762 Lisa Campbell Swartz Creek MI 6865 F 1:30:04.0 1:30:25.1 14:32/M
1763 Maureen Fabiano Bath MI 7896 F 1:30:08.3 1:30:59.9 14:32/M
1764 Jan Shoemaker Bellaire MI 8115 F 1:30:09.3 1:30:48.3 14:32/M
1765 Heather Quinlan Sterling Heights M 6374 F 1:30:15.6 1:32:07.6 14:33/M
1766 Debbie Sitarski Trenton MI 6061 F 1:30:16.1 1:32:15.4 14:34/M
1767 Dawn Webb Warren MI 6666 F 1:30:24.0 1:32:02.3 14:35/M
1768 Carrie North Chicago IL 6665 F 1:30:24.2 1:32:02.3 14:35/M
1769 Lori Simon St. Johns MI 7666 F 1:30:28.1 1:31:08.0 14:35/M
1770 Toni Zvonar Okemos MI 6852 F 1:30:28.5 1:32:16.6 14:35/M
1771 Sherri King Holt MI 7782 F 1:30:28.5 1:31:49.1 14:35/M
1772 Scott Klus Okemos MI 7153 M 1:30:28.5 1:32:16.6 14:35/M
1773 Lori Hornbeck Lansing MI 7378 F 1:30:28.7 1:31:07.9 14:35/M
1774 Lana Whetstine Interlochen MI 7402 F 1:30:34.6 1:30:57.6 14:36/M
1775 Bob Jakubiak Interlochen MI 7401 M 1:30:35.2 1:30:58.0 14:37/M
1776 Robin Moritz Lansing MI 7404 F 1:30:35.2 1:30:58.0 14:37/M
1777 Lew Burton Plymouth MI 6069 M 1:30:36.0 1:32:09.5 14:37/M
1778 Susan Murchie Traverse City MI 6140 F 1:30:40.0 1:32:39.3 14:37/M
1779 Mary North Grand Ledge MI 6664 F 1:30:41.9 1:32:18.9 14:38/M
1780 Jeri Ritter Mason MI 7104 F 1:30:45.3 1:31:07.3 14:38/M
1781 Christine O'Neil Lachine MI 7194 F 1:30:56.0 1:31:48.8 14:40/M
1782 Robyn Miller Alpena MI 7510 F 1:30:59.0 1:31:27.1 14:40/M
1783 Scott Bruns Ferndale MI 8159 M 1:31:21.8 1:33:32.8 14:44/M
1784 Jennifer Newhouse Traverse City MI 7822 F 1:31:46.4 1:34:01.8 14:48/M
1785 Frank Schmid Grand Rapids MI 7762 M 1:31:55.6 1:33:02.7 14:50/M
1786 Julie Stevenson Haslett MI 6092 F 1:32:13.1 1:33:42.9 14:52/M
1787 Keith Gillow Traverse City MI 7554 M 1:32:20.5 1:34:23.3 14:54/M
1788 Alan Ostrowski Macomb MI 7842 M 1:32:22.7 1:33:45.3 14:54/M
1789 Marybeth Ostrowski Macomb MI 7843 F 1:32:23.7 1:33:45.6 14:54/M
1790 Dan Kloosterman Traverse City MI 6946 M 1:32:25.6 1:32:54.9 14:54/M
1791 Sarah Kloosterman Traverse City MI 6854 F 1:32:26.1 1:32:54.9 14:55/M
1792 Mike Brubaker Northville MI 6134 M 1:32:33.8 1:34:19.0 14:56/M
1793 Brittany Clark Grand Rapids MI 7233 F 1:32:45.8 1:33:14.1 14:58/M
1794 Ann James Cadillac MI 7261 F 1:32:49.4 1:35:54.5 14:58/M
1795 Susie Trisel Mt Pleasant MI 6232 F 1:32:57.6 1:34:13.9 15:00/M
1796 Sarah Friesema Byron Center MI 6965 F 1:33:03.4 1:34:47.7 15:00/M
1797 Elisha Friesema Chicago IL 6964 F 1:33:04.0 1:34:47.6 15:01/M
1798 Pamela Friesema Byron Center MI 6966 F 1:33:05.6 1:34:49.8 15:01/M
1799 Christina Powell Okemos MI 7913 F 1:33:07.7 1:34:10.9 15:01/M
1800 Genie Lewis Berkley MI 7617 F 1:33:23.1 1:35:05.9 15:04/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1801 Barbara Fasulo-Emmott Traverse City MI 8122 F 1:33:42.6 1:33:53.9 15:07/M
1802 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI 8099 M 1:33:42.9 1:35:39.8 15:07/M
1803 Ann Reichert Traverse City MI 7830 F 1:33:43.5 1:35:39.6 15:07/M
1804 MaryEllen Adams-Johnston Cedar MI 7832 F 1:33:44.3 1:35:40.0 15:07/M
1805 Warren Alexander Kalkaska MI 7831 M 1:33:44.7 1:35:40.6 15:07/M
1806 Elizabeth Tondreau-Ryner Maple City MI 7398 F 1:33:49.8 1:35:32.6 15:08/M
1807 Julie Doyle Dewitt MI 6820 F 1:34:18.2 1:36:12.9 15:13/M
1808 Jennae Rozeboom St. Johns MI 6832 F 1:34:29.0 1:36:23.1 15:14/M
1809 Robbyn Michaels Interlochen MI 7016 F 1:34:43.2 1:36:25.7 15:17/M
1810 Jason Steinman Cambridge MA 8149 M 1:34:57.9 1:35:10.2 15:19/M
1811 Sue Bauer Traverse City MI 8148 F 1:34:58.8 1:35:09.7 15:19/M
1812 John Argue Flint MI 6029 M 1:35:01.6 1:35:50.0 15:20/M
1813 Edward Brevick Warren MI 8110 M 1:35:21.0 1:36:27.4 15:23/M
1814 Melissa Goulding Kimball MI 6768 F 1:35:21.7 1:36:43.0 15:23/M
1815 Christa Woolum Port Huron MI 6803 F 1:35:22.5 1:36:43.9 15:23/M
1816 Karen Chapman Atlanta MI 8109 F 1:35:33.9 1:36:26.9 15:25/M
1817 Bethany Kirkman Williamsburg MI 8265 F 1:35:45.4 1:37:48.1 15:27/M
1818 Amanda Thompson Traverse City MI 6942 F 1:35:45.8 1:37:48.7 15:27/M
1819 Courtney Dolan Beverly Hils MI 7607 F 1:35:51.9 1:37:53.6 15:28/M
1820 Ray Knapp Sterling Heights M 7605 M 1:35:56.8 1:37:58.6 15:28/M
1821 Amanda Murshak Ann Arbor MI 7091 F 1:35:59.3 1:38:27.6 15:29/M
1822 Karen Burling Grand Ledge MI 6873 F 1:36:03.3 1:38:20.6 15:30/M
1823 Al Burling Grand Ledge MI 6874 M 1:36:03.7 1:38:21.0 15:30/M
1824 Kathy Doelker Traverse City MI 7998 F 1:36:20.3 1:38:26.1 15:32/M
1825 Rebecca Balko Richland MI 7874 F 1:36:21.4 1:37:44.4 15:32/M
1826 Sue Bristow Traverse City MI 7825 F 1:36:39.3 1:38:44.2 15:35/M
1827 Jonilla Kaye Lapeer MI 6016 F 1:37:34.2 1:39:41.0 15:44/M
1828 RuthAnn Leppala Traverse City MI 7936 F 1:37:38.3 1:39:44.1 15:45/M
1829 Alison Lopes Orlando FL 7024 F 1:37:51.8 1:39:28.8 15:47/M
1830 Christine Sayers Lansing MI 7563 F 1:38:01.4 1:39:42.3 15:49/M
1831 Beverly Makin Newaygo MI 8310 F 1:38:06.6 1:39:45.3 15:49/M
1832 Raquel Salas Ada MI 7025 F 1:38:31.9 1:40:08.9 15:53/M
1833 Pamela Stanley Traverse City MI 6118 F 1:38:43.9 1:40:29.6 15:55/M
1834 Sherry Newton Grand Blanc MI 7669 F 1:38:44.9 1:41:07.7 15:55/M
1835 Orlando Bonifacio Williamston MI 7352 M 1:38:54.4 1:38:54.4 15:57/M
1836 Thomas Russell Gregory MI 7744 M 1:39:02.0 1:41:24.2 15:58/M
1837 Mary Russell Gregory MI 7743 F 1:39:02.5 1:41:23.8 15:58/M
1838 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 6326 F 1:39:13.1 1:41:17.9 16:00/M
1839 Mary Cole Flushing MI 8508 F 1:39:30.7 1:41:34.6 16:03/M
1840 Marianne Swank Traverse City MI 6602 F 1:39:33.5 1:41:17.9 16:03/M
1841 Daniel Swank Traverse City MI 6604 M 1:39:34.4 1:41:18.2 16:04/M
1842 Liz Foley Suttons Bay MI 7584 F 1:39:50.1 1:41:54.7 16:06/M
1843 Bridget Jones Morenci MI 8216 F 1:40:06.7 1:41:07.3 16:09/M
1844 Brandie White Fayette OH 8219 F 1:40:07.1 1:41:07.7 16:09/M
1845 Greg Messenger East Lansing MI 8335 M 1:40:08.3 1:43:03.4 16:09/M
1846 Sonbol Shahid-Salles Grand Blanc MI 7288 F 1:40:13.1 1:41:21.7 16:10/M
1847 Jamie Allman East Lansing MI 6342 F 1:40:22.0 1:40:30.9 16:11/M
1848 Maureen Dyer E. Lansing MI 7759 F 1:40:22.1 1:42:57.0 16:11/M
1849 Cynthia Bown Howell MI 6467 F 1:40:22.2 1:42:39.0 16:11/M
1850 Kathy Michalak Grand Rapids MI 6457 F 1:40:22.6 1:42:37.6 16:11/M
1851 Traci Messenger East Lansing MI 8333 F 1:40:25.2 1:43:00.5 16:12/M
1852 Christine DuVal Okemos MI 6224 F 1:40:35.7 1:41:13.7 16:13/M
1853 Andrea Knight Grawn MI 6483 F 1:41:15.6 1:41:38.8 16:20/M
1854 Gregory Harris Grand Blanc MI 7289 M 1:41:22.2 1:41:22.2 16:21/M
1855 Karl (Charlie) Kazeks Grawn MI 6262 M 1:41:31.0 1:41:53.9 16:22/M
1856 Sharon Kott Sterling Heights M 7120 F 1:41:32.0 1:41:59.8 16:23/M
1857 Rebecca (Becky) Kazeks Grawn MI 6121 F 1:41:32.0 1:41:54.1 16:23/M
1858 Jane Wiktorski Lansing MI 7513 F 1:41:34.8 1:43:46.7 16:23/M
1859 Marcy Weaver Middletown OH 6615 F 1:41:46.3 1:43:56.6 16:25/M
1860 Stephanie Poland Springboro OH 8124 F 1:41:47.4 1:43:58.0 16:25/M
1861 Maggie Wise Kalamazoo MI 7053 F 1:42:03.2 1:43:58.2 16:28/M
1862 Rachel Bruder Highland MI 6051 F 1:42:39.4 1:44:25.7 16:33/M
1863 Dorothy Jaquish Interlochen MI 6060 F 1:42:43.7 1:44:18.9 16:34/M
1864 Jason Jaquish Interlochen MI 6063 M 1:42:44.4 1:44:19.1 16:34/M
1865 Emily Thorton Jackson MI 7063 F 1:43:06.1 1:45:19.2 16:38/M
1866 JJ Warren Traverse City MI 7592 F 1:43:31.1 1:45:49.5 16:42/M
1867 Myra Jacobs West Bloomfield MI 7569 F 1:43:36.2 1:43:56.9 16:43/M
1868 Mel Jacobs W. Bloomfield MI 7568 M 1:43:37.4 1:43:56.7 16:43/M
1869 Art Branco Schererville IN 8276 M 1:45:52.4 1:46:04.2 17:05/M
1870 Amy Branco Lake Ann MI 8277 F 1:45:53.1 1:46:04.2 17:05/M
1871 Janice Sims Northville MI 6218 F 1:46:00.8 1:47:46.6 17:06/M
1872 Susan Sanderson Mt Pleasant MI 6904 F 1:46:25.0 1:47:20.7 17:10/M
1873 Arlene Simkins Mount Pleasant MI 7387 F 1:47:42.9 1:48:09.5 17:22/M
1874 Julie O'Brien Mount Pleasant MI 7227 F 1:47:44.5 1:48:10.5 17:23/M
1875 Lori Baughan Williamston MI 7131 F 1:47:44.7 1:48:10.1 17:23/M
1876 Laura Bassett St Johns MI 7132 F 1:47:47.2 1:48:12.2 17:23/M
1877 Tiffany King Okemos MI 6937 F 1:49:09.8 1:50:39.6 17:36/M
1878 Avia Pichon Northville MI 7004 F 1:49:19.1 1:50:52.1 17:38/M
1879 Kathleen Heck Manton MI 7283 F 1:49:39.9 1:51:37.9 17:41/M
1880 Lorraine Mensing Tecumseh MI 6238 F 1:50:38.5 1:53:08.9 17:51/M
1881 Christine Heck Manton MI 7282 F 1:50:53.3 1:52:51.9 17:53/M
1882 Annette Bayne Fruitport MI 6426 F 1:51:21.0 1:53:46.7 17:58/M
1883 Cheryl Krause Port Huron MI 7560 F 1:51:57.6 1:52:13.5 18:03/M
1884 E.C. King Traverse City MI 6714 M 1:52:02.1 1:52:34.3 18:04/M
1885 Preeti Gadola Haslett MI 7615 F 1:52:06.6 1:54:34.9 18:05/M
1886 Angel Shadoff Buckley MI 7273 F 1:52:08.1 1:53:08.4 18:05/M
1887 Steven Dunckley Interlochen MI 7181 M 1:52:16.9 1:52:33.0 18:06/M
1888 Nancy Dunckley Interlochen MI 7180 F 1:52:18.0 1:52:33.6 18:07/M
1889 Alyssa Wyklige Traverse City MI 6248 F 1:52:54.9 1:55:24.3 18:13/M
1890 Marian Wyklige Traverse City MI 6250 F 1:52:58.2 1:55:26.1 18:13/M
1891 Michelle McGuire Traverse City MI 6404 F 1:53:29.6 1:55:58.2 18:18/M
1892 Julie Wright Alma MI 8261 F 1:56:10.9 1:58:14.9 18:44/M
1893 Jayne Conrad Flint MI 6166 F 1:56:21.1 1:58:39.1 18:46/M
1894 Sheila Clifford Durand MI 8521 F 1:56:22.3 1:58:39.3 18:46/M
1895 Patricia Bruder Highland MI 6055 F 1:56:38.9 1:58:31.6 18:49/M
1896 Steven Bruder Highland MI 6053 M 1:56:39.8 1:58:31.6 18:49/M
1897 Donna Mullen Presque Isle MI 6593 F 2:00:24.0 2:01:21.0 19:25/M
1898 Janet Latty Grand Ledge MI 6689 F 2:04:32.9 2:06:56.2 20:05/M
1899 Vi Brott Traverse City MI 7431 F 2:04:33.4 2:06:50.1 20:05/M
1900 Gary Reed Grand Ledge MI 6688 M 2:04:33.5 2:06:56.6 20:05/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Time Pace
1901 Wilson Brott Traverse City MI 8498 M 2:04:34.9 2:06:50.9 20:05/M