2011 BAY HARBOR 5K RUN / WALK

back to results

May. 14, 2011

2011 BAY HARBOR 5K RUN / WALK
BAY HARBOR, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com



*** 5k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====
1 1/65 164 Lewis Butler 26 M 16:58 5:28
2 2/65 166 Jim Harrington 45 M 17:48 5:44
3 3/65 54 Rick Hawley 47 M East Jordan MI 18:56 6:06
4 4/65 163 Todd Labonte 50 M 19:11 6:11
5 5/65 141 Patrick Howard 40 M 19:15 6:12
6 6/65 146 Bill Bath 39 M 19:20 6:14
7 7/65 43 Mark Falkins 43 M Sault Ste Marie ON 19:50 6:23
8 8/65 53 Gabriel Hawley 14 M East Jordan MI 20:27 6:35
9 9/65 120 Richard Hartwell 35 M 20:28 6:36
10 10/65 103 Tom Harbaugh 62 M 20:47 6:42
11 11/65 20 Donvee Burks 15 M East Jordan MI 20:56 6:45
12 12/65 156 David Bruce 41 M 20:57 6:45
13 13/65 86 Gregory Mills 50 M Bellaire MI 21:00 6:46
14 14/65 144 Kevin McKinney 17 M 21:23 6:53
15 15/65 42 Erin Evans 27 M Charlevoix MI 21:25 6:54
16 16/65 123 Jack Shumaker 39 M Traverse City MI 21:34 6:57
17 1/109 79 Kacey Marshall 29 F Petoskey MI 21:40 6:59
18 2/109 46 Kristie Frank 28 F Petoskey MI 21:53 7:03
19 17/65 21 Randy Burks 39 M East Jordan MI 22:03 7:06
20 3/109 104 Kelly Primo 36 F Petoskey MI 22:27 7:14
21 18/65 101 Kenneth Philbrick 39 M Littleton CO 22:51 7:21
22 19/65 175 Paul Schemanski 47 M 23:15 7:29
23 20/65 82 Michael McLachlan 62 M Petoskey MI 23:19 7:31
24 4/109 108 Lori Rashid 41 F Lansing MI 23:41 7:38
25 5/109 98 Sadie Owen 30 F Traverse City MI 24:04 7:45
26 21/65 2 Steven Anderson 51 M Boyne City MI 24:49 7:59
27 6/109 174 Mikkie Schemanski 49 F 24:51 8:00
28 7/109 131 Kristen Verrett-McM 36 F Traverse City MI 25:29 8:12
29 22/65 68 Dustin Keller 36 M Traverse City MI 25:29 8:12
30 8/109 176 Jodi Miler 34 F 25:41 8:16
31 9/109 127 Mary Swift 55 F Traverse City MI 26:05 8:24
32 23/65 169 Derek Miller 28 M 26:18 8:28
33 10/109 170 Kim Miller 25 F 26:18 8:28
34 11/109 72 Cheryl Kishigo-Lesk 44 F Petoskey MI 26:23 8:30
35 12/109 184 Leslee Pierson 48 F 26:26 8:31
36 24/65 24 Louis Cannon 52 M Charlevoix MI 26:26 8:31
37 13/109 25 Sally Cannon 50 F Charlevoix MI 26:27 8:31
38 25/65 165 Trevor Duke 24 M 26:36 8:34
39 26/65 159 Terry Wilson 64 M 26:36 8:34
40 27/65 140 Chandler Howard 13 M 26:38 8:35
41 28/65 130 Scott Van Huis 41 M Petoskey MI 26:43 8:36
42 29/65 67 Jason Keiswetter 37 M Petoskey MI 26:45 8:37
43 14/109 45 Sarah Fink 20 F Petoskey MI 26:47 8:37
44 15/109 100 Patsy Phegley 46 F Fenton MI 26:51 8:39
45 30/65 177 James Braun 60 M 26:54 8:40
46 31/65 157 Adam Caron 36 M 26:55 8:40
47 32/65 187 Thomas Johnson 45 M 26:56 8:40
48 33/65 149 Seth Mooar 36 M 26:58 8:41
49 34/65 128 Kenneth Turk 38 M Petoskey MI 27:07 8:44
50 35/65 121 Robert Schmitt 44 M Rockford MI 27:16 8:47
51 16/109 172 Erin Kuethe 26 F 27:25 8:50
52 36/65 186 Dan Harris M 27:30 8:51
53 37/65 142 Kyle White 32 M 28:01 9:01
54 17/109 160 Linda Dixon 52 F 28:09 9:04
55 38/65 19 Keith Schmidt 44 M 28:10 9:04
56 18/109 63 Alexa Jensen-Philbr 12 F Harbor Springs MI 28:44 9:15
57 19/109 107 Tammy Bowers 39 F 28:57 9:20
58 20/109 29 Monique Cook 30 F Levering MI 28:58 9:20
59 39/65 135 Donald Wozniak 64 M Sault Ste Marie MI 29:00 9:20
60 21/109 80 Jacy McFarland 36 F Petoskey MI 29:05 9:22
61 22/109 137 Holly McKinney 25 F 29:10 9:24
62 23/109 51 Jacqueline Harris 41 F Petoskey MI 29:14 9:25
63 24/109 14 Melea Buckley 24 F Cheboygan MI 29:18 9:26
64 25/109 129 Lisa Turk 43 F Petoskey MI 29:20 9:27
65 26/109 84 Heather Miller 37 F Petoskey MI 29:21 9:27
66 27/109 22 Julie Cabana 40 F Boyne Falls MI 29:23 9:28
67 28/109 180 Heather Gosciak 35 F 29:29 9:30
68 40/65 65 John Johnson 66 M Indian River MI 29:32 9:31
69 29/109 185 Courtney Wigginton 31 F 29:35 9:32
70 30/109 1 Brooke Anderson 36 F Levering MI 30:19 9:46
71 31/109 31 Karen Cross 49 F Bloomfield Hills MI 30:22 9:47
72 41/65 16 Louie Burgan 41 M Gaylord MI 30:26 9:48
73 42/65 126 Bill Swift 68 M Traverse City MI 30:32 9:50
74 43/65 11 Adam Boggemes 31 M Royal Oak MI 30:57 9:58
75 32/109 30 Marilyn Copeland 56 F Charlevoix MI 31:10 10:02
76 33/109 23 Kandis Way 20 F 31:19 10:05
77 34/109 71 Cynthia Kiefer 55 F Nashville TN 31:23 10:06
78 35/109 70 Theresa Kelly 61 F Chesterfield MI 31:39 10:12
79 36/109 69 Mandy Kelly 33 F East Jordan MI 31:40 10:12
80 37/109 96 Jill Oneill 42 F Petoskey MI 31:40 10:12
81 38/109 64 Dorothy Johnson 66 F Indian River MI 31:48 10:14
82 39/109 138 Wnedy Paton-Beaupre 59 F 32:02 10:19
83 40/109 91 Joan Morey 46 F Petoskey MI 32:06 10:20
84 41/109 47 Joey Haderer 50 F Petoskey MI 32:06 10:20
85 42/109 74 Alison Kozan 30 F Petoskey MI 32:23 10:26
86 44/65 75 Stephen Kozan 40 M Petoskey MI 32:23 10:26
87 43/109 148 Lori Mooar 35 F 32:29 10:28
88 44/109 41 Amanda Evans 27 F Charlevoix MI 32:51 10:35
89 45/109 117 Holly Schmitt 39 F Rockford MI 33:18 10:44
90 46/109 13 Kelly Bolton 30 F Petoskey MI 33:21 10:44
91 45/65 73 Jerry Kovacs 61 M Alanson MI 33:36 10:49
92 47/109 17 Robin Burgan 39 F Gaylord MI 33:41 10:51
93 46/65 145 Jacob Bath 10 M 34:25 11:05
94 48/109 173 Patsy Clink 46 F 34:28 11:06
95 49/109 158 Emma Archer 10 F 34:38 11:09
96 50/109 97 Antonia Otterbach 15 F East Jordan MI 34:41 11:10
97 51/109 61 Suzanne Hutto 57 F Flushing MI 34:42 11:10
98 52/109 44 Rhonda Fink 51 F Petoskey MI 34:45 11:11
99 53/109 49 Donna Harper 58 F Boyne City MI 34:45 11:11
100 54/109 77 Kate Lappan 10 F Gaylord MI 34:48 11:13
101 47/65 161 Jenny Gauthier 41 M 34:53 11:14
102 55/109 76 Meagan Kryzwosinski 29 F Petoskey MI 34:53 11:14
103 56/109 27 Jennifer Cleary 39 F Petoskey MI 35:10 11:20
104 57/109 99 Megan Peterson 10 F Gaylord MI 35:19 11:22
105 58/109 18 Emma Burgan 10 F Gaylord MI 35:20 11:23
106 59/109 57 Sandra Hill 59 F Petoskey MI 35:42 11:30
107 48/65 162 Mandy Robinson 31 M 35:52 11:33
108 49/65 179 Rodnie Rutterbush 15 M 36:19 11:42
109 60/109 139 Alicia Howard 15 F 36:19 11:42
110 61/109 8 Emily Bennett 7 F Alden MI 36:30 11:45
111 62/109 10 Stephanie Bennett 31 F Alden MI 36:30 11:45
112 63/109 81 Pamela McFarland 59 F Cheboygan MI 36:33 11:46
113 50/65 87 Bradley Moffatt 57 M Petoskey MI 36:46 11:50
114 64/109 143 Amy Howard 40 F 37:07 11:57
115 51/65 110 Stephen Ritter 58 M Boyne City MI 38:13 12:18
116 65/109 134 Kate Wooer 33 F Kinglsey MI 38:29 12:24
117 66/109 88 Sue Moffatt 56 F Petoskey MI 38:41 12:27
118 67/109 59 Shannon Howard 36 F Alanson MI 38:46 12:29
119 52/65 58 Jason Hoekstra 33 M Petoskey MI 38:48 12:30
120 68/109 3 Barb Armstrong 65 F Holland MI 38:49 12:30
121 69/109 118 Nicole Burr 30 F 38:55 12:32
122 53/65 154 Ken Tkindt 67 M 39:31 12:44
123 70/109 153 Claudia Tkindt 69 F 39:32 12:44
124 71/109 52 Joanne Hawkins 63 F Charlevoix MI 39:33 12:44
125 72/109 9 Kim Bennett 58 F Alden MI 39:48 12:49
126 73/109 178 Rebecca Adams 37 F 40:44 13:07
127 74/109 151 Ann Holland 46 F 41:30 13:22
128 54/65 152 Bill Holland 48 M 42:49 13:47
129 75/109 32 Angela Crowell 33 F Petoskey MI 43:30 14:00
130 76/109 4 Barbara Atkerson 53 F Greenwood IN 43:38 14:03
131 77/109 83 Julie Mercer 10 F Harbor Springs MI 43:39 14:03
132 78/109 37 Brie Dickie 25 F Greenwood IN 43:39 14:03
133 79/109 85 Marie Miller 76 F Flushing MI 43:43 14:05
134 80/109 12 Andrea Boggemes 30 F Royal Oak MI 43:44 14:05
135 81/109 60 Barbara Hunting 69 F Walloon Lake MI 43:44 14:05
136 82/109 39 Johnna Driscoll 47 F Harbor Springs MI 43:58 14:09
137 83/109 62 Leslie Jahns 53 F Bay Harbor MI 44:23 14:18
138 84/109 38 Jennifer Dickie 56 F Greenwood IN 44:24 14:18
139 85/109 125 Vickie Swartz 66 F Bellare MI 45:53 14:47
140 86/109 36 Phyllis Dewey 56 F Grandville MI 45:54 14:47
141 55/65 90 Thomas Moore 27 M Boyne City MI 46:39 15:01
142 87/109 89 Rita Moore 51 F Boyne City MI 46:40 15:01
143 88/109 115 Lee Ruemenapp 11 F Petoskey MI 47:33 15:19
144 89/109 114 Isabel Ruemenapp 40 F Petoskey MI 47:34 15:19
145 90/109 28 Jean Conners 42 F Petoskey MI 47:35 15:19
146 56/65 26 Daniel Cleary 40 M Petoskey MI 48:08 15:30
147 57/65 116 Robert Scudder 62 M Petoskey MI 50:18 16:12
148 91/109 147 Sarah Sudder 21 F 50:19 16:12
149 92/109 56 Julie Hill 37 F Saint Ignace MI 50:20 16:12
150 93/109 106 Janenne Pung 45 F East Jordan MI 50:41 16:19
151 58/65 105 Herman Pung 46 M East Jordan MI 50:44 16:20
152 94/109 35 Pamela Deuel 59 F Harbor Springs MI 51:00 16:25
153 95/109 5 Margi Bavee 28 F Petoskey MI 51:01 16:25
154 96/109 102 Alice Pletz 54 F East Jordan MI 51:06 16:27
155 97/109 34 Nancy Defries 60 F Harbor Springs MI 51:06 16:27
156 59/65 181 Bob Minyard 19 M 52:19 16:51
157 60/65 183 Herb Easley 59 M 52:19 16:51
158 98/109 93 Kimberly Newman 36 F Charlevoix MI 52:25 16:53
159 61/65 94 Mark Newman 37 M Charlevoix MI 52:26 16:53
160 99/109 15 Kris Bullock 49 F Bellaire MI 54:09 17:26
161 100/109 95 Virginia Nuffer 56 F Harbor Springs MI 56:14 18:06
162 101/109 133 Pat Woodside 55 F Harbor Springs MI 56:17 18:07
163 102/109 109 Dianne Rinock 56 F Harbor Springs MI 56:20 18:08
164 103/109 40 Lori Driskill 53 F Wolverine MI 56:20 18:08
165 104/109 48 Amanda Hahn 31 F Alanson MI 56:44 18:16
166 105/109 66 Patricia Kamyszek 53 F Alanson MI 56:44 18:16
167 106/109 33 Christy Cruz 37 F Boyne Falls MI 56:45 18:16
168 62/65 112 Gabriel Romzek 13 M Northville MI 1:09:04 22:14
169 107/109 113 Madelyn Romzek 15 F Northville MI 1:09:05 22:14
170 63/65 7 Larry Benedict 66 M Northville MI 1:09:14 22:17
171 108/109 6 Chris Benedict 66 F Northville MI 1:09:15 22:18
172 109/109 155 Hede White 30 F 1:15:32 24:19
173 64/65 168 Chip Dunsee 48 M 1:15:33 24:19
174 65/65 171 Ralph Holland 71 M 1:15:36 24:20




********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 79 Kacey Marshall 29 F Petoskey MI 21:40 6:59

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====
1 108 Lori Rashid 41 F Lansing MI 23:41 7:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 63 Alexa Jensen-Philbr 12 F Harbor Springs MI 28:44 9:15
2 158 Emma Archer 10 F 34:38 11:09
3 77 Kate Lappan 10 F Gaylord MI 34:48 11:13
4 99 Megan Peterson 10 F Gaylord MI 35:19 11:22
5 18 Emma Burgan 10 F Gaylord MI 35:20 11:23
6 8 Emily Bennett 7 F Alden MI 36:30 11:45
7 83 Julie Mercer 10 F Harbor Springs MI 43:39 14:03
8 115 Lee Ruemenapp 11 F Petoskey MI 47:33 15:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 16
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 97 Antonia Otterbach 15 F East Jordan MI 34:41 11:10
2 139 Alicia Howard 15 F 36:19 11:42
3 113 Madelyn Romzek 15 F Northville MI 1:09:05 22:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 17 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 46 Kristie Frank 28 F Petoskey MI 21:53 7:03
2 170 Kim Miller 25 F 26:18 8:28
3 45 Sarah Fink 20 F Petoskey MI 26:47 8:37
4 172 Erin Kuethe 26 F 27:25 8:50
5 137 Holly McKinney 25 F 29:10 9:24
6 14 Melea Buckley 24 F Cheboygan MI 29:18 9:26
7 23 Kandis Way 20 F 31:19 10:05
8 41 Amanda Evans 27 F Charlevoix MI 32:51 10:35
9 76 Meagan Kryzwosinski 29 F Petoskey MI 34:53 11:14
10 37 Brie Dickie 25 F Greenwood IN 43:39 14:03
11 147 Sarah Sudder 21 F 50:19 16:12
12 5 Margi Bavee 28 F Petoskey MI 51:01 16:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 104 Kelly Primo 36 F Petoskey MI 22:27 7:14
2 98 Sadie Owen 30 F Traverse City MI 24:04 7:45
3 131 Kristen Verrett-McM 36 F Traverse City MI 25:29 8:12
4 176 Jodi Miler 34 F 25:41 8:16
5 107 Tammy Bowers 39 F 28:57 9:20
6 29 Monique Cook 30 F Levering MI 28:58 9:20
7 80 Jacy McFarland 36 F Petoskey MI 29:05 9:22
8 84 Heather Miller 37 F Petoskey MI 29:21 9:27
9 180 Heather Gosciak 35 F 29:29 9:30
10 185 Courtney Wigginton 31 F 29:35 9:32
11 1 Brooke Anderson 36 F Levering MI 30:19 9:46
12 69 Mandy Kelly 33 F East Jordan MI 31:40 10:12
13 74 Alison Kozan 30 F Petoskey MI 32:23 10:26
14 148 Lori Mooar 35 F 32:29 10:28
15 117 Holly Schmitt 39 F Rockford MI 33:18 10:44
16 13 Kelly Bolton 30 F Petoskey MI 33:21 10:44
17 17 Robin Burgan 39 F Gaylord MI 33:41 10:51
18 27 Jennifer Cleary 39 F Petoskey MI 35:10 11:20
19 10 Stephanie Bennett 31 F Alden MI 36:30 11:45
20 134 Kate Wooer 33 F Kinglsey MI 38:29 12:24
21 59 Shannon Howard 36 F Alanson MI 38:46 12:29
22 118 Nicole Burr 30 F 38:55 12:32
23 178 Rebecca Adams 37 F 40:44 13:07
24 32 Angela Crowell 33 F Petoskey MI 43:30 14:00
25 12 Andrea Boggemes 30 F Royal Oak MI 43:44 14:05
26 56 Julie Hill 37 F Saint Ignace MI 50:20 16:12
27 93 Kimberly Newman 36 F Charlevoix MI 52:25 16:53
28 48 Amanda Hahn 31 F Alanson MI 56:44 18:16
29 33 Christy Cruz 37 F Boyne Falls MI 56:45 18:16
30 155 Hede White 30 F 1:15:32 24:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 174 Mikkie Schemanski 49 F 24:51 8:00
2 72 Cheryl Kishigo-Lesk 44 F Petoskey MI 26:23 8:30
3 184 Leslee Pierson 48 F 26:26 8:31
4 100 Patsy Phegley 46 F Fenton MI 26:51 8:39
5 51 Jacqueline Harris 41 F Petoskey MI 29:14 9:25
6 129 Lisa Turk 43 F Petoskey MI 29:20 9:27
7 22 Julie Cabana 40 F Boyne Falls MI 29:23 9:28
8 31 Karen Cross 49 F Bloomfield Hills MI 30:22 9:47
9 96 Jill Oneill 42 F Petoskey MI 31:40 10:12
10 91 Joan Morey 46 F Petoskey MI 32:06 10:20
11 173 Patsy Clink 46 F 34:28 11:06
12 143 Amy Howard 40 F 37:07 11:57
13 151 Ann Holland 46 F 41:30 13:22
14 39 Johnna Driscoll 47 F Harbor Springs MI 43:58 14:09
15 114 Isabel Ruemenapp 40 F Petoskey MI 47:34 15:19
16 28 Jean Conners 42 F Petoskey MI 47:35 15:19
17 106 Janenne Pung 45 F East Jordan MI 50:41 16:19
18 15 Kris Bullock 49 F Bellaire MI 54:09 17:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 127 Mary Swift 55 F Traverse City MI 26:05 8:24
2 25 Sally Cannon 50 F Charlevoix MI 26:27 8:31
3 160 Linda Dixon 52 F 28:09 9:04
4 30 Marilyn Copeland 56 F Charlevoix MI 31:10 10:02
5 71 Cynthia Kiefer 55 F Nashville TN 31:23 10:06
6 138 Wnedy Paton-Beaupre 59 F 32:02 10:19
7 47 Joey Haderer 50 F Petoskey MI 32:06 10:20
8 61 Suzanne Hutto 57 F Flushing MI 34:42 11:10
9 44 Rhonda Fink 51 F Petoskey MI 34:45 11:11
10 49 Donna Harper 58 F Boyne City MI 34:45 11:11
11 57 Sandra Hill 59 F Petoskey MI 35:42 11:30
12 81 Pamela McFarland 59 F Cheboygan MI 36:33 11:46
13 88 Sue Moffatt 56 F Petoskey MI 38:41 12:27
14 9 Kim Bennett 58 F Alden MI 39:48 12:49
15 4 Barbara Atkerson 53 F Greenwood IN 43:38 14:03
16 62 Leslie Jahns 53 F Bay Harbor MI 44:23 14:18
17 38 Jennifer Dickie 56 F Greenwood IN 44:24 14:18
18 36 Phyllis Dewey 56 F Grandville MI 45:54 14:47
19 89 Rita Moore 51 F Boyne City MI 46:40 15:01
20 35 Pamela Deuel 59 F Harbor Springs MI 51:00 16:25
21 102 Alice Pletz 54 F East Jordan MI 51:06 16:27
22 95 Virginia Nuffer 56 F Harbor Springs MI 56:14 18:06
23 133 Pat Woodside 55 F Harbor Springs MI 56:17 18:07
24 109 Dianne Rinock 56 F Harbor Springs MI 56:20 18:08
25 40 Lori Driskill 53 F Wolverine MI 56:20 18:08
26 66 Patricia Kamyszek 53 F Alanson MI 56:44 18:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 70 Theresa Kelly 61 F Chesterfield MI 31:39 10:12
2 64 Dorothy Johnson 66 F Indian River MI 31:48 10:14
3 3 Barb Armstrong 65 F Holland MI 38:49 12:30
4 153 Claudia Tkindt 69 F 39:32 12:44
5 52 Joanne Hawkins 63 F Charlevoix MI 39:33 12:44
6 60 Barbara Hunting 69 F Walloon Lake MI 43:44 14:05
7 125 Vickie Swartz 66 F Bellare MI 45:53 14:47
8 34 Nancy Defries 60 F Harbor Springs MI 51:06 16:27
9 6 Chris Benedict 66 F Northville MI 1:09:15 22:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 85 Marie Miller 76 F Flushing MI 43:43 14:05

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 164 Lewis Butler 26 M 16:58 5:28

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====
1 166 Jim Harrington 45 M 17:48 5:44

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 53 Gabriel Hawley 14 M East Jordan MI 20:27 6:35
2 140 Chandler Howard 13 M 26:38 8:35
3 145 Jacob Bath 10 M 34:25 11:05
4 112 Gabriel Romzek 13 M Northville MI 1:09:04 22:14

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 16
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 20 Donvee Burks 15 M East Jordan MI 20:56 6:45
2 179 Rodnie Rutterbush 15 M 36:19 11:42

MALE AGE GROUP 17 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 144 Kevin McKinney 17 M 21:23 6:53
2 181 Bob Minyard 19 M 52:19 16:51

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 42 Erin Evans 27 M Charlevoix MI 21:25 6:54
2 169 Derek Miller 28 M 26:18 8:28
3 165 Trevor Duke 24 M 26:36 8:34
4 90 Thomas Moore 27 M Boyne City MI 46:39 15:01

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 146 Bill Bath 39 M 19:20 6:14
2 120 Richard Hartwell 35 M 20:28 6:36
3 123 Jack Shumaker 39 M Traverse City MI 21:34 6:57
4 21 Randy Burks 39 M East Jordan MI 22:03 7:06
5 101 Kenneth Philbrick 39 M Littleton CO 22:51 7:21
6 68 Dustin Keller 36 M Traverse City MI 25:29 8:12
7 67 Jason Keiswetter 37 M Petoskey MI 26:45 8:37
8 157 Adam Caron 36 M 26:55 8:40
9 149 Seth Mooar 36 M 26:58 8:41
10 128 Kenneth Turk 38 M Petoskey MI 27:07 8:44
11 142 Kyle White 32 M 28:01 9:01
12 11 Adam Boggemes 31 M Royal Oak MI 30:57 9:58
13 162 Mandy Robinson 31 M 35:52 11:33
14 58 Jason Hoekstra 33 M Petoskey MI 38:48 12:30
15 94 Mark Newman 37 M Charlevoix MI 52:26 16:53

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 54 Rick Hawley 47 M East Jordan MI 18:56 6:06
2 141 Patrick Howard 40 M 19:15 6:12
3 43 Mark Falkins 43 M Sault Ste Marie ON 19:50 6:23
4 156 David Bruce 41 M 20:57 6:45
5 175 Paul Schemanski 47 M 23:15 7:29
6 130 Scott Van Huis 41 M Petoskey MI 26:43 8:36
7 187 Thomas Johnson 45 M 26:56 8:40
8 121 Robert Schmitt 44 M Rockford MI 27:16 8:47
9 19 Keith Schmidt 44 M 28:10 9:04
10 16 Louie Burgan 41 M Gaylord MI 30:26 9:48
11 75 Stephen Kozan 40 M Petoskey MI 32:23 10:26
12 161 Jenny Gauthier 41 M 34:53 11:14
13 152 Bill Holland 48 M 42:49 13:47
14 26 Daniel Cleary 40 M Petoskey MI 48:08 15:30
15 105 Herman Pung 46 M East Jordan MI 50:44 16:20
16 168 Chip Dunsee 48 M 1:15:33 24:19

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 163 Todd Labonte 50 M 19:11 6:11
2 86 Gregory Mills 50 M Bellaire MI 21:00 6:46
3 2 Steven Anderson 51 M Boyne City MI 24:49 7:59
4 24 Louis Cannon 52 M Charlevoix MI 26:26 8:31
5 87 Bradley Moffatt 57 M Petoskey MI 36:46 11:50
6 110 Stephen Ritter 58 M Boyne City MI 38:13 12:18
7 183 Herb Easley 59 M 52:19 16:51

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 103 Tom Harbaugh 62 M 20:47 6:42
2 82 Michael McLachlan 62 M Petoskey MI 23:19 7:31
3 159 Terry Wilson 64 M 26:36 8:34
4 177 James Braun 60 M 26:54 8:40
5 135 Donald Wozniak 64 M Sault Ste Marie MI 29:00 9:20
6 65 John Johnson 66 M Indian River MI 29:32 9:31
7 126 Bill Swift 68 M Traverse City MI 30:32 9:50
8 73 Jerry Kovacs 61 M Alanson MI 33:36 10:49
9 154 Ken Tkindt 67 M 39:31 12:44
10 116 Robert Scudder 62 M Petoskey MI 50:18 16:12
11 7 Larry Benedict 66 M Northville MI 1:09:14 22:17

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 171 Ralph Holland 71 M 1:15:36 24:20

BAY HARBOR, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com