2011 Dart Frog Dash

back to results

May. 14, 2011

2011 Dart Frog Dash
Toledo Zoo - Toledo, OH
Provided by Everal Race Management
Overall Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Kinsman 462 37 4 17:48.3 5:44/M
2 Wendy Licht 6160 37 8 19:33.5 6:18/M
3 Alexandra McMaster 6162 24 16 19:53.0 6:24/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Robin 6237 28 1 17:36.9 5:40/M
2 Kevin Egan 6163 35 3 17:41.5 5:42/M
3 Jason Kessler 6146 31 2 17:43.6 5:41/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Mincheff 6171 47 37 21:03.9 6:47/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Lieske 509 45 11 19:40.7 6:20/M

Female 9 & under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mallory Carter 166 8 385 28:10.8 9:05/M
2 Abigail Siddall 833 7 534 30:47.0 9:56/M
3 Jenna Bal 47 9 708 33:55.1 10:56/M
4 Emma Gall 6137 8 833 36:44.3 11:51/M
5 Dominique Double 248 9 911 39:04.8 12:36/M
6 Lindy Griesinger 345 9 999 50:13.6 16:12/M
7 Frances Tocco 6022 8 1025 1:08:44.9 22:10/M

Male 9 & under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devin M.c. Corson 203 9 210 25:27.1 8:13/M
2 Drew Double 249 9 238 26:08.5 8:26/M
3 Brady Pitcher 709 8 319 27:20.3 8:49/M
4 Andrew Shadle 817 9 390 28:16.7 9:07/M
5 Kobe Ball 50 9 632 32:34.3 10:30/M
6 Trey Tuttamore 6034 9 636 32:36.6 10:31/M
7 Cole Bigelow 103 9 646 32:44.3 10:34/M
8 Conner Geithmann 325 8 767 34:56.0 11:16/M
9 Cole Secord 812 7 985 45:59.1 14:50/M

Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Menke 570 13 42 21:09.2 6:49/M
2 Jenna Kill 457 11 61 22:06.6 7:08/M
3 Taylor Fitchpatric 287 13 64 22:16.0 7:11/M
4 Emma Willett 6085 12 83 22:49.3 7:22/M
5 Roma Lucarelci 6253 13 86 22:52.9 7:23/M
6 Kimber Llewellyn 512 12 103 23:16.0 7:30/M
7 Gabbi Willett 6086 12 145 24:15.0 7:49/M
8 Caelan Carter 163 11 148 24:21.0 7:51/M
9 Nora Ayad 41 10 168 24:44.1 7:59/M
10 Katherine Naveken 631 10 171 24:44.4 7:59/M
11 Zoe Flores 291 10 191 25:05.5 8:05/M
12 Darian Double 247 12 224 25:48.9 8:19/M
13 Michalea Brahaney 119 13 264 26:31.6 8:33/M
14 Hannah Homier 393 14 271 26:37.2 8:35/M
15 Kenzie Scheuermann 798 12 405 28:33.5 9:13/M
16 Nadine Ayad 40 12 414 28:43.9 9:16/M
17 Amanda Eckel 260 13 436 29:07.0 9:24/M
18 Kelsey Pabin 6231 13 449 29:22.3 9:28/M
19 Samantha Digby 236 14 474 29:43.9 9:35/M
20 Kyra Weber 6067 14 486 29:59.2 9:40/M
21 Grace Klein 468 11 536 30:47.4 9:56/M
22 Justice Williams 6090 11 542 30:54.2 9:58/M
23 Ashley Short 830 14 563 31:20.0 10:06/M
24 Lempi Luoma 6263 12 572 31:29.4 10:09/M
25 Mikayla Thompson 6017 13 619 32:16.3 10:25/M
26 Gabrielle Alston 17 13 635 32:35.5 10:31/M
27 Kyleigh Baird 45 12 749 34:33.3 11:09/M
28 Alexa Below 78 11 757 34:43.1 11:12/M
29 Ansley Sims 846 12 772 34:58.6 11:17/M
30 Aubrey Gall 6138 10 777 35:02.6 11:18/M
31 Desiree Dixon 241 12 804 35:58.4 11:36/M
32 Mireya Zamudio 6117 14 826 36:30.3 11:46/M
33 Kaitlyn Dick 227 13 907 38:46.6 12:30/M
34 Chloe Romine 6153 12 919 39:18.3 12:41/M
35 Zoe Phillips 700 14 929 39:44.4 12:49/M
36 Autumn Siddall 834 11 1005 52:10.7 16:50/M
37 Kate Orr 659 14 1019 58:10.6 18:46/M

Male 10 to 14

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samuel Church 6140 13 19 20:14.0 6:32/M
2 Stevie Rosen 773 12 32 20:42.3 6:41/M
3 Hunter Frydenlund 304 14 35 20:57.1 6:45/M
4 Dylan Nawrocki 632 13 56 21:48.5 7:02/M
5 Courage Amsbury 20 10 70 22:32.6 7:16/M
6 Xander Homer 6269 14 110 23:24.3 7:33/M
7 Micah Ward 6058 14 136 24:00.6 7:45/M
8 Nick Burger 146 11 159 24:32.2 7:55/M
9 Joshua Ignatowski 6257 12 214 25:36.4 8:15/M
10 Tommy Unknown 6234 14 235 26:06.6 8:25/M
11 Brad Rhegness 751 11 241 26:12.7 8:27/M
12 Nate Keller 452 10 248 26:17.6 8:29/M
13 Pierce Nick 641 13 268 26:34.7 8:34/M
14 Brett Oxender 664 13 356 27:51.8 8:59/M
15 Logan Thompson 6016 11 399 28:28.5 9:11/M
16 Braxten Mellon 569 10 403 28:32.8 9:12/M
17 Ryan O'Shea 663 10 407 28:35.8 9:13/M
18 Evan Nagel 621 13 421 28:53.8 9:19/M
19 Daniel Powers 727 10 441 29:13.3 9:25/M
20 Tyler Nason 628 12 488 30:00.8 9:41/M
21 Joel Stanley 871 10 504 30:13.1 9:45/M
22 Ryan Tanner 6212 10 511 30:22.8 9:48/M
23 Jaret Hoschak 395 11 573 31:29.8 10:09/M
24 Toren Ford 295 14 593 31:42.8 10:14/M
25 Tyler O'Neill 658 11 617 32:01.6 10:20/M
26 Kolyne Suydam 888 13 739 34:26.3 11:06/M
27 Drew Briehl 128 10 814 36:17.5 11:42/M
28 Sklyar Jones 436 14 825 36:28.7 11:46/M
29 Mccarty Simmons 842 11 850 37:07.7 11:58/M
30 Austin Stickley 880 12 870 37:59.7 12:15/M
31 Rosendo Beltran 6224 13 924 39:33.4 12:45/M
32 Jacob Connolly 190 10 968 43:51.4 14:09/M

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Courtney Haubert 370 16 69 22:26.5 7:14/M
2 Ellie Sonnenberg 864 16 77 22:39.0 7:18/M
3 Brooke Frazer 298 17 219 25:43.7 8:18/M
4 Amber Cicero 177 18 276 26:44.9 8:37/M
5 Alexis Schultz 807 19 302 27:09.8 8:45/M
6 Alyssa Alston 15 15 358 27:52.4 8:59/M
7 Elizabeth Decker 221 18 652 32:50.4 10:35/M
8 Shelby Powell 723 19 697 33:46.0 10:54/M
9 Amber Below 79 16 731 34:15.0 11:03/M
10 Liz Chaney 172 17 742 34:27.3 11:07/M
11 Kennedy Phillips 698 15 822 36:27.2 11:45/M
12 Taylor Shumaker 832 18 905 38:45.2 12:30/M
13 Logan Griesinger 346 16 947 41:30.4 13:23/M
14 Theresa Szilagye 890 16 992 47:49.1 15:25/M
15 Megan Loose 519 16 1001 51:03.3 16:28/M
16 Michelle Loose 520 18 1002 51:03.5 16:28/M

Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Graham 338 15 10 19:37.4 6:20/M
2 Joshua Quintero 734 15 26 20:32.8 6:37/M
3 Elijah Bijarro 6143 18 54 21:44.7 7:01/M
4 Cody Kovnesky 6197 16 59 21:55.2 7:04/M
5 Michael Meyer 576 17 66 22:17.6 7:11/M
6 Austin Mattimore 545 17 67 22:24.5 7:14/M
7 Chris Mehregan 562 19 90 23:00.8 7:25/M
8 Gino Luarelli 6256 17 120 23:41.8 7:38/M
9 Josh Digby 234 16 121 23:41.8 7:38/M
10 Britton Scheuermann 797 15 123 23:44.4 7:39/M
11 Austin Wuerfel 6216 17 184 24:55.3 8:02/M
12 Mark Giolando 6199 19 259 26:28.6 8:32/M
13 Daniel Giffin 6273 18 274 26:39.6 8:36/M
14 Noah Pennington 682 15 290 26:58.2 8:42/M
15 Aaron Powers 726 16 427 28:57.7 9:20/M
16 Seth Taylor 897 18 507 30:15.1 9:45/M
17 Rodolfo Lopez 521 16 946 41:28.9 13:23/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becca Silverstein 840 23 22 20:19.7 6:33/M
2 Emma Madison 531 24 28 20:37.2 6:39/M
3 Jillian Whitlow 6079 23 130 23:52.8 7:42/M
4 Megan Cordes 198 24 142 24:11.2 7:48/M
5 Cassie Martin 540 24 143 24:12.1 7:48/M
6 Meghan Mohr 604 24 162 24:33.3 7:55/M
7 Natalie Domitio 242 22 185 24:56.0 8:03/M
8 Stacy Rice 6236 24 187 24:56.9 8:03/M
9 Shana Winzeler 6098 24 216 25:39.0 8:16/M
10 Natalie Strong 884 24 292 27:00.4 8:43/M
11 Jade Braman 122 23 297 27:04.4 8:44/M
12 Rachel Lorenzo 522 24 311 27:15.8 8:47/M
13 Amanda Steinbrunner 874 23 317 27:19.6 8:49/M
14 Megan Betteley 100 24 328 27:30.8 8:52/M
15 Ashlee Wolfgang 6101 23 334 27:37.5 8:55/M
16 Carly Miller 587 22 344 27:45.0 8:57/M
17 Ashley Wang 6057 20 352 27:49.4 8:58/M
18 Courtney Naveken 630 21 373 28:02.5 9:03/M
19 Rachel Hanke 361 22 417 28:50.5 9:18/M
20 Amy Tianello 6020 24 433 29:02.6 9:22/M
21 Emily Curtis 214 22 438 29:10.0 9:25/M
22 Samantha Mulhall 615 22 445 29:20.4 9:28/M
23 Lindsey Nofziger 642 22 451 29:23.5 9:29/M
24 Kitty Shaw 825 23 458 29:29.1 9:31/M
25 Lindsey Demille 223 21 464 29:33.5 9:32/M
26 Tara Ely 272 21 522 30:33.3 9:51/M
27 Ellen Milroy 597 20 535 30:47.3 9:56/M
28 Erin Milroy 598 22 538 30:48.5 9:56/M
29 Carmen Ely 271 22 554 31:07.7 10:02/M
30 Abigail Dean 6135 20 562 31:17.4 10:05/M
31 Lindsey Lewis 507 22 576 31:33.1 10:11/M
32 Heather Schultz 808 24 582 31:35.0 10:11/M
33 Amy Komisarek 476 23 592 31:42.6 10:14/M
34 Alyssa Taylor 895 20 602 31:48.1 10:15/M
35 Paige Arnold 6132 20 625 32:25.3 10:27/M
36 Tara Thompson 6213 20 626 32:25.4 10:27/M
37 Christina Allyn 14 23 644 32:42.7 10:33/M
38 Rachel Whynott 6080 22 682 33:20.1 10:45/M
39 Lavonda Downard 253 21 705 33:52.6 10:55/M
40 Michelle Powell 722 24 713 33:58.7 10:57/M
41 Stephanie Morris 610 23 740 34:26.8 11:06/M
42 Kayla Richards 754 21 754 34:39.4 11:11/M
43 Brooke Gottfried 337 20 755 34:39.9 11:11/M
44 Jordan Begeman 6158 21 760 34:44.9 11:12/M
45 Tracy Rivera 759 24 769 34:56.6 11:16/M
46 Tina Hartland 366 24 771 34:57.8 11:16/M
47 Chelsey Connor 192 23 774 34:59.1 11:17/M
48 Natalie Cieply 179 22 805 36:00.2 11:37/M
49 Carol Plas 712 22 815 36:17.8 11:42/M
50 Sarah Plas 713 24 817 36:18.8 11:43/M
51 Amber Hahn 353 24 834 36:47.0 11:52/M
52 Chelsea French 301 23 844 36:59.2 11:56/M
53 Allison Sandrock 789 24 871 38:01.3 12:16/M
54 Brittany Silverira 839 24 886 38:22.6 12:23/M
55 Kristi Ehret 266 24 902 38:42.3 12:29/M
56 Shannon St. Arnaud 869 23 908 38:54.3 12:33/M
57 Katie Lauer 491 23 909 38:56.3 12:34/M
58 Tara Frazer 299 24 916 39:11.2 12:38/M
59 Jamie Turney 6033 24 918 39:13.6 12:39/M
60 Heather Thomas-Eiden 6012 24 958 42:49.5 13:49/M
61 Jennifer Dietz 233 22 970 43:59.3 14:11/M
62 Torre Yarger 6108 20 975 44:49.9 14:27/M

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Glover 332 20 9 19:31.9 6:18/M
2 Joe Higgins 382 24 27 20:34.2 6:38/M
3 Tyler Launder 6238 20 45 21:20.3 6:53/M
4 Jacob Corkins 201 24 48 21:31.3 6:56/M
5 Samuel Carrillo 160 21 76 22:37.9 7:18/M
6 Corey Durbin 6189 23 109 23:24.0 7:33/M
7 Chris Alberty 9 22 151 24:24.7 7:52/M
8 Daniel Waldock 6056 24 190 25:03.2 8:05/M
9 Tim Burkholder 147 23 228 25:53.6 8:21/M
10 Christopher Brooks 134 22 247 26:17.6 8:29/M
11 Mark Hojnacki 387 20 263 26:31.5 8:33/M
12 Jacob Burkle 148 23 294 27:01.9 8:43/M
13 Montriese Floyd 6219 24 322 27:24.7 8:50/M
14 Rex Powers 728 20 340 27:43.1 8:56/M
15 Paul Hoelzle 386 24 370 28:01.5 9:02/M
16 Thomas Mulhall 616 21 371 28:01.9 9:02/M
17 Phil Allen 6220 21 387 28:13.1 9:06/M
18 Steven Gochn 6242 22 410 28:40.3 9:15/M
19 Todd Janowiecki 6240 21 412 28:42.0 9:15/M
20 Matt Murnen 618 23 447 29:21.1 9:28/M
21 Andrew Rivera 758 21 456 29:28.6 9:30/M
22 Justin Parietti 670 24 498 30:07.0 9:43/M
23 Terrance Stratton 882 24 579 31:34.1 10:11/M
24 Kyle McCormick 552 23 839 36:51.4 11:53/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Kuns 482 28 50 21:32.9 6:57/M
2 Heidi Fether 279 25 57 21:49.6 7:02/M
3 Kate Ziegler 6121 27 87 22:54.3 7:23/M
4 Corinne Santore 790 26 96 23:07.5 7:27/M
5 Angela Kissel 465 28 132 23:54.9 7:43/M
6 Jodie Cole 188 29 138 24:03.8 7:45/M
7 Ashley Misejka 601 27 156 24:30.6 7:54/M
8 Rachel Geha 324 26 166 24:37.4 7:56/M
9 Erica Braun 124 28 179 24:50.2 8:01/M
10 Kristi Hammond 360 29 186 24:56.3 8:03/M
11 Leslie Cook 196 26 226 25:52.4 8:21/M
12 Natalie Neal 635 29 227 25:52.7 8:21/M
13 Adrienne Bell 75 28 229 25:54.1 8:21/M
14 Heather Inderriden 6218 28 234 26:06.4 8:25/M
15 Leslie Johnson 430 29 252 26:21.0 8:30/M
16 Rich Griffith 6176 28 300 27:08.4 8:45/M
17 Tia Irminger 408 27 326 27:28.1 8:52/M
18 Lauren Scott 6267 28 331 27:34.1 8:54/M
19 Kristen Hakeos 354 29 336 27:41.0 8:56/M
20 Jennifer Navarro 629 28 338 27:42.6 8:56/M
21 Jennifer Sims 848 29 341 27:43.1 8:56/M
22 Lisa Sterrett 878 29 353 27:49.8 8:58/M
23 Gail Applin 31 29 359 27:53.5 9:00/M
24 Brandy Detrick 226 29 372 28:02.5 9:03/M
25 Kristin Gardner 315 26 378 28:03.9 9:03/M
26 Emily Barnes 58 27 395 28:25.9 9:10/M
27 Hallie Freed 300 27 402 28:32.6 9:12/M
28 Elizabeth Worley 6105 29 415 28:44.1 9:16/M
29 Melissa Oberhausen 648 29 416 28:47.9 9:17/M
30 Laura Keifer 451 29 419 28:51.3 9:18/M
31 Gretchen Reckner 741 28 420 28:53.3 9:19/M
32 Yolanda Mies 582 26 434 29:03.5 9:22/M
33 Brooke Philbeck 693 29 443 29:19.5 9:27/M
34 Bethany Kreps 479 29 446 29:20.9 9:28/M
35 Bree Doster 245 27 465 29:35.8 9:33/M
36 Emily Maurer 547 29 470 29:39.3 9:34/M
37 Nicole Claudio 184 26 472 29:42.0 9:35/M
38 Kelly Smith 857 27 485 29:58.7 9:40/M
39 Tamara Ankney 26 29 492 30:05.1 9:42/M
40 Renee Chenevert 173 26 493 30:05.5 9:42/M
41 Megan Diehl 229 26 496 30:06.2 9:43/M
42 Shannon Amador 19 29 499 30:10.0 9:44/M
43 Kelly Plath 714 28 503 30:12.8 9:45/M
44 Janelle Nowitzke 643 27 516 30:26.9 9:49/M
45 Abigail Huber 400 26 519 30:30.1 9:50/M
46 Dana Wesenberg 6072 26 532 30:40.6 9:54/M
47 Trisha Bentz 90 29 543 30:56.5 9:59/M
48 Christina Recine 6156 26 549 31:02.7 10:01/M
49 Caitlin Menden 6200 27 561 31:17.3 10:05/M
50 Gracie Weaver 6215 29 586 31:36.1 10:12/M
51 Sharon Schriner 6300 29 589 31:39.3 10:13/M
52 Lauren Martin 541 26 595 31:44.9 10:14/M
53 Kristin Van Duren 6040 26 601 31:47.7 10:15/M
54 Kayla Simon 845 28 608 31:51.9 10:16/M
55 Erin Kanary 443 29 638 32:37.5 10:31/M
56 Katrian Friedberg 302 27 640 32:38.0 10:32/M
57 Lori Gadberry 308 29 645 32:43.5 10:33/M
58 Elyse Geeting 321 27 649 32:47.8 10:35/M
59 Jessica Bernath 95 29 650 32:48.3 10:35/M
60 Lindsey Parietti 671 26 662 33:03.5 10:40/M
61 Tracy Ball 51 29 663 33:03.6 10:40/M
62 Brandi Berends 91 27 664 33:03.7 10:40/M
63 Mary Youngs 6112 28 665 33:04.6 10:40/M
64 Jessica Menna 573 28 668 33:06.2 10:41/M
65 Jennifer Bennion 89 29 669 33:06.3 10:41/M
66 Stephanie Diekman 232 25 670 33:06.8 10:41/M
67 Bethany Robinson 767 27 674 33:12.1 10:43/M
68 Christina Waugh 6062 27 677 33:17.7 10:44/M
69 Tiffany O'Neill 657 28 696 33:43.4 10:53/M
70 Jamie Shields 828 29 698 33:46.8 10:54/M
71 Monica Bhatt 101 27 715 33:58.9 10:57/M
72 Ashley Brown 136 26 717 33:59.8 10:58/M
73 Lauren Hersch 380 25 729 34:12.5 11:02/M
74 Jessica Davis 6247 27 730 34:13.5 11:02/M
75 Gauna Diona 238 25 737 34:24.0 11:06/M
76 Megan Davidson 219 27 746 34:32.9 11:08/M
77 Jennifer Dugan 256 26 753 34:39.4 11:11/M
78 Brooke Smith 853 29 763 34:46.3 11:13/M
79 Angela Bowden 114 26 768 34:56.0 11:16/M
80 Bethany Sharrock 821 25 780 35:16.0 11:23/M
81 Heidi Mekus 566 28 784 35:22.1 11:25/M
82 Lindsey Johnson 431 26 790 35:32.5 11:28/M
83 Ashley Currier 212 27 792 35:39.5 11:30/M
84 Amy Gostkowski 336 25 800 35:46.8 11:32/M
85 Melissa Cieply 178 25 807 36:01.7 11:37/M
86 Goodrick Misty 602 28 818 36:19.2 11:43/M
87 Julianne Eggenberger 6191 29 832 36:35.9 11:48/M
88 Dana Woolford 6103 26 840 36:52.0 11:54/M
89 Beth Grafing 6193 25 841 36:52.4 11:54/M
90 Jennifer Pyka 732 26 847 37:06.0 11:58/M
91 Jill Zawacki 6118 26 851 37:09.0 11:59/M
92 Krista Foley 294 28 852 37:12.1 12:00/M
93 Katie Field 281 29 857 37:32.6 12:06/M
94 Molly Wolff 6100 25 864 37:39.1 12:09/M
95 Mary Grycza 6174 28 866 37:44.8 12:10/M
96 Rebecca Lee 496 28 877 38:07.3 12:18/M
97 Jessica Reinartz 747 26 878 38:07.4 12:18/M
98 Sarah Pietrykowski 707 27 880 38:10.3 12:19/M
99 Elizabeth Brewster 127 28 881 38:10.8 12:19/M
100 Rebecca Thompson 6018 27 889 38:28.8 12:25/M
101 Dory Philbeck 694 28 890 38:29.3 12:25/M
102 Heather Speicher 866 25 894 38:34.0 12:26/M
103 Kylee Schmich 6243 26 897 38:36.6 12:27/M
104 Amanda Ardner 6272 26 917 39:13.4 12:39/M
105 Niki Hall 357 27 921 39:31.8 12:45/M
106 Nicole Wilkins 6084 29 922 39:32.5 12:45/M
107 Laura Marckel 536 29 925 39:36.4 12:46/M
108 Stephanie Smith 860 27 927 39:42.0 12:48/M
109 Laura Von 6049 26 951 41:36.3 13:25/M
110 Anna Pagal 666 29 952 42:03.8 13:34/M
111 Adeline Miermont-Butcher 581 29 954 42:11.5 13:36/M
112 Angela Delgado 6125 28 971 44:28.2 14:21/M
113 Amy Pettit 691 29 973 44:40.3 14:25/M
114 Gina Sares 792 28 977 44:58.0 14:30/M
115 Melissa Greene 343 28 989 46:31.5 15:00/M
116 Kayla Heising 377 29 990 47:05.0 15:11/M
117 Heather Poddany 715 28 998 50:05.1 16:09/M
118 Heather Lenix 503 28 1008 52:53.0 17:04/M
119 Kristah Nawrocki 633 29 1016 56:46.5 18:19/M
120 Brandy Bertz 96 28 1017 57:26.4 18:32/M
121 Sarah Thomas 6010 28 1028 1:28:10.8 28:26/M

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean James 419 29 6 18:56.2 6:06/M
2 Jeffrey McMahon 557 25 18 19:59.5 6:27/M
3 Ben Sievers 837 28 31 20:41.3 6:40/M
4 Tom Szych 892 26 36 20:58.1 6:46/M
5 Nick Brillhart 130 28 39 21:04.0 6:48/M
6 Dustin Curtis 213 28 44 21:14.1 6:51/M
7 Brian Sabo 784 26 47 21:27.1 6:55/M
8 Justin Leu 505 26 49 21:32.1 6:57/M
9 Ryan Parsons 674 26 60 22:02.8 7:06/M
10 Adam Bruck 6183 29 62 22:10.2 7:09/M
11 Joshua Neal 634 28 81 22:46.3 7:21/M
12 Mike Gallagher 311 27 89 22:58.9 7:25/M
13 William Warnke 6060 25 104 23:16.1 7:30/M
14 John Findling 283 27 113 23:33.9 7:36/M
15 Etienne Eggenberger 6190 28 115 23:35.9 7:36/M
16 Scott Applin 32 26 116 23:38.6 7:37/M
17 Jeff O'Millian 651 29 118 23:39.7 7:38/M
18 Salman Khan 456 28 135 24:00.6 7:45/M
19 Steve Tapyrik 894 25 137 24:02.5 7:45/M
20 Benjamin McCullough 553 26 139 24:07.8 7:47/M
21 Keith Genet 326 26 149 24:21.3 7:51/M
22 James Jordan 6271 27 152 24:25.9 7:53/M
23 Josh Reckner 742 28 164 24:34.4 7:55/M
24 Jason Viers 6046 27 173 24:47.3 8:00/M
25 Andy Brungard 139 28 178 24:50.1 8:01/M
26 Eric Burns 150 29 180 24:50.4 8:01/M
27 Ryan Jones 435 28 188 24:59.5 8:04/M
28 Robert Beltran 6223 26 203 25:18.1 8:10/M
29 Andrew Rinaldi 757 25 212 25:30.5 8:14/M
30 Ryan Stasa 873 26 253 26:21.4 8:30/M
31 Patrick Pagal 667 28 275 26:44.4 8:37/M
32 Brandon Aigner 5 26 285 26:54.2 8:41/M
33 Petar Besalev 98 25 310 27:14.5 8:47/M
34 Kevin Connors 194 25 348 27:46.4 8:57/M
35 Chantelle Mossing 612 28 406 28:34.1 9:13/M
36 Eric Simon 844 28 444 29:19.8 9:27/M
37 Paul Irminger 407 28 448 29:21.5 9:28/M
38 Eddie Thomaswick 6013 29 459 29:29.6 9:31/M
39 Alan Miller 585 27 482 29:54.5 9:39/M
40 Clay Huber 401 27 509 30:17.6 9:46/M
41 Jeffrey Stomberg 6264 28 548 31:02.5 10:01/M
42 Greg Thomas 6007 28 580 31:34.4 10:11/M
43 James Sinnott 849 28 598 31:46.9 10:15/M
44 Thomas Menden 6201 28 627 32:25.8 10:27/M
45 Brad Yaniga 6217 28 631 32:33.1 10:30/M
46 Jay Philbeck 695 28 642 32:41.9 10:33/M
47 Dean Rosiar 774 27 643 32:42.3 10:33/M
48 Kevin Zahora 6116 29 657 32:55.6 10:37/M
49 Michael Worden 6104 27 658 32:59.4 10:38/M
50 Russell Nicholas 639 27 711 33:57.8 10:57/M
51 Jeremy Diekman 231 27 718 34:01.7 10:58/M
52 Matt Zaborski 6115 29 741 34:26.8 11:06/M
53 Williams Matt 544 29 779 35:08.2 11:20/M
54 Mike Gadus 310 26 835 36:48.6 11:52/M
55 Mike O'Neill 656 29 885 38:19.2 12:22/M
56 Nick Jacobs 414 27 913 39:09.1 12:38/M
57 James Butcher 152 28 953 42:10.9 13:36/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Meeker 6141 34 52 21:39.5 6:59/M
2 Angi Parks 673 34 114 23:35.8 7:36/M
3 Brandi Kraus 478 31 119 23:41.7 7:38/M
4 Sarah Jacobs 415 31 124 23:45.4 7:40/M
5 Holly Zera 6120 31 158 24:32.0 7:55/M
6 Corrie Nijakowski 6255 32 183 24:55.1 8:02/M
7 Erika Carter 165 33 215 25:38.5 8:16/M
8 Mary Larkin 489 33 217 25:39.8 8:16/M
9 Sarah Chester 174 30 225 25:51.2 8:20/M
10 Amy McGovern 556 33 242 26:12.8 8:27/M
11 Jennifer Bell 76 31 244 26:14.0 8:28/M
12 Olivia Secord 814 31 260 26:28.9 8:32/M
13 Meredith Diehl 230 34 265 26:32.1 8:34/M
14 Bethany Wylie 6106 32 284 26:54.0 8:41/M
15 Kara Awishes 38 32 289 26:57.5 8:42/M
16 Sunday Griffith 348 34 291 26:58.4 8:42/M
17 Mindy Klawonn 467 32 296 27:02.9 8:43/M
18 Terra Gentry 327 33 301 27:08.7 8:45/M
19 Casie Bale 48 31 303 27:11.6 8:46/M
20 Julie Huber 403 31 307 27:13.7 8:47/M
21 Tanya Dvorsky 258 32 314 27:18.5 8:48/M
22 Dana Poturalski 721 31 316 27:19.5 8:49/M
23 Lanzesira Julie 437 34 320 27:20.6 8:49/M
24 Kristi Young 6111 32 347 27:45.6 8:57/M
25 Christine Griner 349 32 349 27:46.9 8:57/M
26 Melissa Lazenby 493 32 351 27:48.7 8:58/M
27 Wendy Carey 6184 32 367 27:58.3 9:01/M
28 Conni Baidel 43 30 368 27:59.2 9:02/M
29 Tammy Allison 13 31 409 28:39.3 9:15/M
30 Anya McCormich 551 34 413 28:43.9 9:16/M
31 Laura Issa 410 31 425 28:57.2 9:20/M
32 Lisa Beam 68 32 426 28:57.3 9:20/M
33 Erin Sulier 885 33 440 29:12.8 9:25/M
34 Jude Terah 899 30 453 29:27.7 9:30/M
35 Mandy Ransdell 739 33 455 29:28.4 9:30/M
36 Laura Seiverth 816 32 480 29:50.6 9:37/M
37 Stefanie Stark 872 30 489 30:02.6 9:41/M
38 Briana Jensen 424 31 491 30:04.6 9:42/M
39 Kc Ashbaugh 37 34 500 30:10.3 9:44/M
40 Holly Farthing 277 34 517 30:28.0 9:50/M
41 Erin Kamann 442 32 521 30:31.9 9:51/M
42 Christy Lyons 528 33 529 30:38.5 9:53/M
43 Mia Dauterman 217 32 530 30:38.7 9:53/M
44 Johnna Westrick 6074 30 552 31:05.2 10:02/M
45 Mindy Larocca 490 34 553 31:05.6 10:02/M
46 Laura Eckel 262 33 569 31:29.0 10:09/M
47 Jennifer Johnson 428 33 571 31:29.3 10:09/M
48 Angela Benko 83 31 575 31:32.4 10:10/M
49 Joseph Melissa 567 31 583 31:35.4 10:11/M
50 Jessica Torres 6026 32 588 31:38.5 10:12/M
51 Allison Robertson 763 31 591 31:41.4 10:13/M
52 Jennifer Applegate 30 34 600 31:47.6 10:15/M
53 Sara Krohn 480 31 604 31:50.4 10:16/M
54 Danielle Venzke 6043 34 611 31:54.9 10:17/M
55 Jenn Piechorowski 704 34 616 31:58.1 10:19/M
56 Danielle Kessler 6144 34 623 32:23.0 10:27/M
57 Kelly Rummel 780 32 647 32:45.6 10:34/M
58 Tracy Ardner 33 34 648 32:46.1 10:34/M
59 Megan Reid 746 33 671 33:11.1 10:42/M
60 Meredith Gray 342 31 672 33:11.2 10:42/M
61 Amber Pedersen 680 32 680 33:19.2 10:45/M
62 Jamie Kaczmarski 440 32 687 33:24.2 10:46/M
63 Nichole Barcus 53 33 695 33:42.5 10:52/M
64 Jodie Crowl 211 34 699 33:48.0 10:54/M
65 Jodi Bollenbacher 111 31 701 33:50.5 10:55/M
66 Jen Patterson 676 30 702 33:51.1 10:55/M
67 Michelle Thomaswick 6014 30 706 33:52.7 10:55/M
68 Belinda Bonnot- Budd 143 32 710 33:57.5 10:57/M
69 Annick Rougee 776 31 712 33:58.4 10:57/M
70 Susan Wagner 6054 31 716 33:59.0 10:58/M
71 Kathy Miller 593 32 720 34:03.0 10:59/M
72 Abby Roderick 768 31 721 34:03.7 10:59/M
73 Abbey M. Flynn 292 33 732 34:15.2 11:03/M
74 Jessica Dusa 257 31 735 34:18.9 11:04/M
75 Heather Carlson 158 30 744 34:32.2 11:08/M
76 Kyla Sloan 850 31 748 34:33.2 11:09/M
77 Sarah Proudfoot 730 33 758 34:43.8 11:12/M
78 Sara Just 439 34 764 34:49.8 11:14/M
79 Caryl Johnson 427 30 791 35:36.3 11:29/M
80 Lindsay Perrotte 687 33 796 35:43.0 11:31/M
81 Kelly White 6077 34 799 35:45.7 11:32/M
82 Jenifer Baranski 52 32 803 35:55.4 11:35/M
83 Angie Flynn 293 30 808 36:02.3 11:37/M
84 Molli Clark 181 31 810 36:08.1 11:39/M
85 Deidra Montrie 609 34 812 36:10.8 11:40/M
86 Angela Jones 433 34 823 36:27.4 11:45/M
87 Sarah Goodnough 334 34 831 36:34.1 11:48/M
88 Dana Ortiz 662 30 836 36:49.1 11:53/M
89 Melissa Minuth 600 34 838 36:51.4 11:53/M
90 Jennifer Harkey 363 33 842 36:55.8 11:55/M
91 Amy Diller 237 32 846 37:05.9 11:58/M
92 Andrea Akenberger 6 30 855 37:15.8 12:01/M
93 Ann Reiter 748 33 862 37:37.2 12:08/M
94 Amy Cousino 204 32 873 38:03.2 12:16/M
95 Lisa Lee 495 31 875 38:06.5 12:17/M
96 Brandi Crass 207 32 879 38:09.8 12:18/M
97 Laura Sowle 865 30 883 38:13.3 12:20/M
98 Christie Materni 543 32 887 38:22.6 12:23/M
99 Marie Savett 793 30 888 38:24.5 12:23/M
100 Angela McCommons 550 33 903 38:44.5 12:30/M
101 Kate Koester 472 31 926 39:41.9 12:48/M
102 Ashley Buuck 153 30 928 39:42.9 12:48/M
103 Desiree Bedour 72 34 930 39:50.6 12:51/M
104 Stephanie Biller 105 32 941 40:46.7 13:09/M
105 Jennifer Miller 590 30 949 41:34.6 13:25/M
106 Brandy Bennett 86 33 950 41:36.1 13:25/M
107 Jessi Leija 499 32 959 43:03.1 13:53/M
108 Heather Haynes 373 34 960 43:08.3 13:55/M
109 Judy Gravenhorst 341 34 961 43:08.7 13:55/M
110 Lorie O'Millian 654 30 965 43:44.1 14:06/M
111 Jennifer Snyder 862 30 980 45:27.3 14:40/M
112 Crystal Vail 6038 33 988 46:27.8 14:59/M
113 Elizabeth Cook 195 30 995 49:10.6 15:52/M
114 Mandi Bojanowski 6157 30 996 49:45.9 16:03/M
115 Jennifer Ewen 276 31 1003 51:10.9 16:30/M
116 Kristin Rorick 771 31 1024 1:03:14.4 20:24/M

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Pryba 731 33 13 19:40.1 6:21/M
2 Jason Bradshaw 117 30 25 20:29.8 6:36/M
3 Kevin Wilcheck 6083 31 33 20:46.3 6:42/M
4 Andrew Schrock 806 32 34 20:50.3 6:43/M
5 Jonathan Altland 18 31 46 21:26.5 6:55/M
6 Brandon Willer 6254 33 53 21:41.3 7:00/M
7 Jason Bomyea 6182 34 68 22:25.5 7:14/M
8 Mike Alberty 12 30 72 22:34.6 7:17/M
9 Chris Goodreau 335 34 78 22:43.9 7:20/M
10 Spencer Crissman 209 32 84 22:51.0 7:22/M
11 Matt Roth 775 33 91 23:01.1 7:25/M
12 Patrick Bergman 93 34 95 23:06.1 7:27/M
13 Mark Buuck 154 30 98 23:10.1 7:28/M
14 Joe Proudfoot 729 33 154 24:26.9 7:53/M
15 Scott McCarty 549 32 174 24:48.0 8:00/M
16 Kurt Chiarelott 175 30 181 24:51.9 8:01/M
17 Adam Shankland 820 30 182 24:52.5 8:01/M
18 Joe Shaw 824 32 192 25:06.9 8:06/M
19 Glen Maiden 6198 33 198 25:13.8 8:08/M
20 Adam Just 438 33 200 25:15.2 8:09/M
21 Nicholas Hakeos 355 31 205 25:21.0 8:11/M
22 J.r. Legros 498 30 209 25:25.9 8:12/M
23 Tim Mohler 603 34 237 26:07.5 8:25/M
24 Greg Cordes 197 33 251 26:20.8 8:30/M
25 Mack Pettit 692 30 257 26:25.1 8:31/M
26 Travis Thatcher 6006 34 269 26:35.2 8:35/M
27 Brian Patterson 675 34 277 26:46.4 8:38/M
28 Jon Fleszar 289 30 282 26:52.3 8:40/M
29 Cris Ransdell 738 31 287 26:56.5 8:41/M
30 Corey Poturalski 720 34 313 27:16.7 8:48/M
31 John Geeting 322 31 315 27:18.9 8:48/M
32 Ed Nyman 647 33 332 27:34.3 8:54/M
33 Nicholas Bale 49 33 333 27:35.6 8:54/M
34 Jacob Nartker 626 30 345 27:45.1 8:57/M
35 Erik Venzke 6044 32 363 27:54.6 9:00/M
36 Clint Keifer 450 34 364 27:54.9 9:00/M
37 Ryan Zuber 6123 33 374 28:02.7 9:03/M
38 Reis Baidel 44 30 375 28:03.1 9:03/M
39 Jeremy Miller 591 32 388 28:15.2 9:07/M
40 Bryan Chlebowski 176 30 418 28:50.7 9:18/M
41 Matthew Bertz 97 30 483 29:55.2 9:39/M
42 Mike Jensen 425 34 497 30:06.4 9:43/M
43 Jon Lyons 529 34 528 30:38.3 9:53/M
44 Anthony Menna 572 30 566 31:26.0 10:08/M
45 Jacob Scherer 795 31 581 31:34.8 10:11/M
46 William Powell 725 30 594 31:44.5 10:14/M
47 Brian Supplee 886 30 606 31:51.3 10:16/M
48 Billy Hawkins 372 32 618 32:05.3 10:21/M
49 Scott Kessler 6145 33 624 32:23.4 10:27/M
50 Matthew McCumons 555 34 628 32:29.6 10:29/M
51 Eric McCumons 554 33 629 32:29.8 10:29/M
52 Lucas Ankney 25 31 656 32:55.1 10:37/M
53 David Shields 827 34 660 33:02.1 10:39/M
54 Steve Bowers 115 32 666 33:04.8 10:40/M
55 Ben Ward 6127 34 667 33:06.0 10:41/M
56 Hatem Bata 62 31 686 33:24.2 10:46/M
57 Brian Hammer 359 31 690 33:32.5 10:49/M
58 Ryan Molnar 607 30 703 33:51.5 10:55/M
59 Jeff Wagner 6053 32 714 33:58.8 10:57/M
60 Mike Pope 718 34 722 34:03.7 10:59/M
61 Steve Miller 596 33 724 34:04.6 10:59/M
62 Jeremy Suydam 887 34 743 34:27.8 11:07/M
63 Jason Connor 193 33 761 34:45.0 11:13/M
64 Scott Perrotte 688 33 795 35:42.8 11:31/M
65 Todd Santore 791 30 824 36:28.4 11:46/M
66 Jason Welch 6070 34 827 36:31.4 11:47/M
67 Duane Isabell 409 33 856 37:30.9 12:06/M
68 Shawn Cousino 205 33 874 38:03.6 12:16/M
69 Richard Barcus 54 34 948 41:32.6 13:24/M
70 Dan Vail 6039 34 974 44:43.1 14:25/M
71 Jeremy Secord 813 33 984 45:57.9 14:49/M
72 Eric Ewen 275 31 1004 51:12.6 16:31/M
73 Luke Biller 104 33 1006 52:40.2 16:59/M
74 Joshua Lenix 504 30 1007 52:52.2 17:03/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Mahoney 6161 39 29 20:38.2 6:39/M
2 Tina Waynick 6065 36 75 22:35.9 7:17/M
3 Julie Bockey 107 36 88 22:55.1 7:24/M
4 Kirsten Findlay 282 39 108 23:19.9 7:31/M
5 Monica West 6073 37 111 23:25.9 7:33/M
6 Amanda Zoeller 6122 36 146 24:15.8 7:49/M
7 Bridget Geha 323 35 177 24:48.3 8:00/M
8 Vickie Thomas 6011 38 193 25:07.2 8:06/M
9 Jody Pirtle 708 37 208 25:25.7 8:12/M
10 Heather Webster 6069 35 211 25:29.3 8:13/M
11 Leigh Montalto 608 38 256 26:24.0 8:31/M
12 Jennifer Vezina 6045 37 266 26:33.7 8:34/M
13 Cindi Bomyea 6181 35 270 26:36.7 8:35/M
14 Christine Carroll 161 37 272 26:37.5 8:35/M
15 Jackie Vannuyen 6177 37 273 26:39.3 8:36/M
16 Tammy Eischen 267 39 278 26:47.0 8:38/M
17 Brandy Dempsey 224 35 329 27:32.1 8:53/M
18 Dusti Janda 420 38 335 27:37.9 8:55/M
19 Kim Ruman 779 36 337 27:41.0 8:56/M
20 Jennifer Yost 6109 37 355 27:51.6 8:59/M
21 Angela Szabo 6211 35 357 27:51.9 8:59/M
22 Anna Crissman 208 35 360 27:54.0 9:00/M
23 Lisa Bugbee 145 37 365 27:55.8 9:00/M
24 Sherri Whitcomb 6075 35 366 27:57.9 9:01/M
25 Amy Daunhauer 215 35 376 28:03.3 9:03/M
26 Andrea Areddy 34 38 380 28:07.1 9:04/M
27 Tracy Graham 340 39 386 28:12.1 9:06/M
28 Teresa Winterstein 6094 36 404 28:33.2 9:13/M
29 Jessica Thompson 6015 39 408 28:36.8 9:14/M
30 Patricia Tester 6004 36 424 28:56.5 9:20/M
31 Nicole Heinrichs 376 37 435 29:06.1 9:23/M
32 Angela Pappas 669 35 442 29:17.9 9:27/M
33 Becky Robinson 766 39 466 29:37.2 9:33/M
34 Amy Elliott 268 36 469 29:38.5 9:34/M
35 Shannon Gesser 329 35 471 29:39.7 9:34/M
36 Rebecca Meyer 578 38 475 29:46.3 9:36/M
37 Becky Baumer 65 38 477 29:47.1 9:36/M
38 Sarah Pitcher 710 35 478 29:47.7 9:36/M
39 Jenny Pease 6204 38 487 30:00.8 9:41/M
40 Carri Leathers 494 36 506 30:14.9 9:45/M
41 Tamara Bengela 6226 39 523 30:33.6 9:51/M
42 Cassie Hartzell 367 35 537 30:47.4 9:56/M
43 Melanie Grosjean 351 36 539 30:49.0 9:56/M
44 Angel Vance 6042 35 541 30:51.4 9:57/M
45 Elizabeth Buckholtz 141 37 555 31:08.2 10:03/M
46 Stacie Lause 492 38 565 31:22.0 10:07/M
47 Lori Donaldson 243 38 574 31:32.4 10:10/M
48 Jean Kitchen 6258 39 578 31:34.1 10:11/M
49 Jayme Coker 186 35 585 31:36.0 10:12/M
50 Elisha Stroder 883 39 590 31:40.5 10:13/M
51 Evette Gable 307 36 597 31:46.6 10:15/M
52 Christine Benner 84 38 605 31:50.7 10:16/M
53 Catherine Tevald 6005 37 607 31:51.8 10:16/M
54 Kristin McNamara 558 36 615 31:58.0 10:19/M
55 Kelly Kiss 464 36 620 32:17.3 10:25/M
56 Jody Lane 486 38 621 32:19.3 10:25/M
57 Brenda Bal 46 37 630 32:32.5 10:30/M
58 Erin Alston 16 35 633 32:35.2 10:31/M
59 Pierce Sharyl 822 38 655 32:54.9 10:37/M
60 Pransky Jeanette 422 38 675 33:16.2 10:44/M
61 Dawn Applegate 29 39 676 33:16.2 10:44/M
62 Corryn Smith 854 36 684 33:21.5 10:45/M
63 Stephanie Villagomez 6048 36 693 33:39.1 10:51/M
64 Gwen Kelly 454 36 707 33:54.8 10:56/M
65 Tracey Fink 285 39 723 34:04.4 10:59/M
66 Cynthia Molitor 606 39 726 34:09.1 11:01/M
67 Niki Shadle 818 38 727 34:11.2 11:02/M
68 Angela Tourangeau 6028 37 734 34:18.5 11:04/M
69 Jenny Howe 398 36 736 34:24.0 11:06/M
70 Mara Tulenson 6030 39 738 34:24.6 11:06/M
71 Christy Smith 6248 39 756 34:41.2 11:11/M
72 Karen Samas 785 35 766 34:55.5 11:16/M
73 Jill Bennett 88 38 775 34:59.4 11:17/M
74 Angela Crosby 210 35 786 35:24.5 11:25/M
75 Jeannine Keck 449 37 801 35:48.9 11:33/M
76 Megan Tuttle 6035 35 802 35:50.7 11:34/M
77 Valerie Gecik 320 35 820 36:23.4 11:44/M
78 Heather Becker 71 37 821 36:24.7 11:45/M
79 Julie Miller 592 38 828 36:33.0 11:47/M
80 Alison Watkins 6061 39 829 36:33.0 11:47/M
81 Angela Tompkins 6025 39 848 37:06.9 11:58/M
82 Deb Chaney 170 39 858 37:32.9 12:06/M
83 Julie Pope 717 35 859 37:33.5 12:07/M
84 Cherie Gommel 333 37 867 37:46.7 12:11/M
85 Pamela Bell 77 37 868 37:47.2 12:11/M
86 Anita Simmons 841 37 882 38:12.0 12:19/M
87 Michelle Stickley 881 35 884 38:14.1 12:20/M
88 Sheri Ackerman 2 36 891 38:32.3 12:26/M
89 Angie Martin 538 36 896 38:34.9 12:26/M
90 Heidi Adams 3 39 901 38:40.0 12:28/M
91 Heather Hug 404 36 904 38:45.1 12:30/M
92 Kari Mieden 580 38 912 39:08.3 12:37/M
93 Jennifer Regalado 744 37 923 39:32.7 12:45/M
94 Cristen Music 619 36 933 40:08.4 12:57/M
95 Monika Janusko 421 38 936 40:19.7 13:00/M
96 Rachael Kaylor 448 39 937 40:20.2 13:01/M
97 Samantha Wiczynski 6082 35 944 41:16.2 13:19/M
98 Jennifer Pizio 711 36 979 45:16.6 14:36/M
99 Lisa Miller 595 39 986 46:00.5 14:50/M
100 Heather Roberts 760 39 1014 55:33.6 17:55/M

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Harwood 369 38 5 18:49.9 6:04/M
2 Nick Nijakowski 6170 35 7 19:03.1 6:09/M
3 Steven Darmofal 6165 37 14 19:42.2 6:21/M
4 Matthew Brixey 133 36 20 20:16.8 6:32/M
5 Richard Flores 290 36 41 21:09.1 6:49/M
6 Matthew Boston 113 38 73 22:34.6 7:17/M
7 Greg Adams 6246 37 92 23:03.9 7:26/M
8 Eric Garver 318 38 100 23:11.9 7:29/M
9 Chaun Steiner 875 37 102 23:13.6 7:29/M
10 Matt Bleckr 6241 38 105 23:16.7 7:30/M
11 Victor Hartzell 368 36 117 23:38.9 7:37/M
12 Daniel Raab 736 39 127 23:48.1 7:41/M
13 Bart Mefferd 561 38 128 23:49.5 7:41/M
14 Curt Smith 855 38 141 24:08.6 7:47/M
15 Jeffrey Mueller 613 39 150 24:22.5 7:52/M
16 Mike Schradeder 6225 36 155 24:27.7 7:53/M
17 Thomas Burnworth 151 36 163 24:34.3 7:55/M
18 Scott Neundorfer 638 39 165 24:34.9 7:55/M
19 Mustafa Khan 455 36 167 24:42.6 7:58/M
20 Todd Beringer 94 35 175 24:48.0 8:00/M
21 Jeremy Terwilliger 6002 35 196 25:08.5 8:06/M
22 Robert McCartt 548 36 222 25:47.5 8:19/M
23 Todd Lenart 502 36 230 25:57.2 8:22/M
24 Mats Holm 389 37 232 26:00.0 8:23/M
25 Robert Barr 60 39 243 26:13.5 8:27/M
26 Al Sanchez 787 38 258 26:27.2 8:32/M
27 Bruce Leiner 500 35 262 26:31.5 8:33/M
28 Anthony Taylor 896 36 267 26:33.9 8:34/M
29 Greg Langsdorf 488 37 279 26:48.2 8:39/M
30 Brett Lenart 6268 38 299 27:05.2 8:44/M
31 Brent Dauterman 216 36 308 27:14.0 8:47/M
32 Dave Amsbury 21 36 312 27:16.3 8:48/M
33 Paul Toth 6027 35 318 27:19.9 8:49/M
34 Hans Eriksen 273 36 343 27:44.3 8:57/M
35 Dan Ackerman 1 39 350 27:48.6 8:58/M
36 John Cessna 169 39 369 27:59.8 9:02/M
37 Charles Hollingsworth III 388 36 377 28:03.5 9:03/M
38 Timothy Winterstein 6095 35 401 28:31.3 9:12/M
39 Tavis Glassman 6227 39 431 29:01.3 9:22/M
40 Doug Teskey 6003 36 432 29:02.5 9:22/M
41 Ken Szych 891 35 461 29:32.8 9:32/M
42 Adam Seeburger 815 37 479 29:48.5 9:37/M
43 Clarissa Votaw 6051 36 484 29:55.3 9:39/M
44 Victor Colon 6186 38 494 30:05.5 9:42/M
45 James Bennett 87 35 512 30:23.8 9:48/M
46 Doug Nason 627 39 544 31:00.2 10:00/M
47 Shad Kitchen 6259 38 570 31:29.2 10:09/M
48 Jim Johnson 429 37 613 31:57.8 10:18/M
49 Dan Pierce 706 35 651 32:49.7 10:35/M
50 Kelly Ellis 269 38 659 33:00.0 10:39/M
51 Christopher Peiffer 681 36 688 33:25.5 10:47/M
52 Jason Lockard 513 35 691 33:33.0 10:49/M
53 Marcus Villagomez 6047 36 694 33:39.4 10:51/M
54 Eric Bachar 42 35 709 33:56.9 10:57/M
55 Leo Fink 284 39 725 34:05.2 11:00/M
56 Bratche Webster 6068 39 733 34:18.1 11:04/M
57 Gregory Harkey 362 37 751 34:33.9 11:09/M
58 Martin Geithmann 6192 37 770 34:56.7 11:16/M
59 Marc Tourangeau 6029 36 793 35:41.3 11:31/M
60 Jeremy Simmons 6270 36 853 37:12.5 12:00/M
61 Beau Martin 539 37 895 38:34.7 12:26/M
62 Jason Music 620 38 934 40:08.5 12:57/M
63 Mike Kaylor 447 38 938 40:21.2 13:01/M
64 Greg Frye 305 37 991 47:40.9 15:23/M
65 Todd Johnson 432 36 1027 1:18:23.9 25:17/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Smith 6168 41 101 23:12.4 7:29/M
2 Danielle Andres 24 40 197 25:09.9 8:07/M
3 Amy Eckel 261 40 199 25:14.0 8:08/M
4 Lisa Willford 6088 43 218 25:42.7 8:17/M
5 Tina Double 251 43 223 25:47.8 8:19/M
6 Melissa Stewart 879 42 240 26:11.5 8:27/M
7 Cindy Siefert 836 42 250 26:18.4 8:29/M
8 Cheryl Cozad 206 41 283 26:52.8 8:40/M
9 Betsy Carter 162 42 288 26:56.5 8:41/M
10 Jill Mahoney 534 42 298 27:04.9 8:44/M
11 April Burns 149 40 321 27:22.9 8:50/M
12 Natalie Meyer 577 43 324 27:27.3 8:51/M
13 Kelly Campradt 156 41 330 27:33.7 8:53/M
14 Cheryl Schramm 804 43 354 27:50.4 8:59/M
15 Dawn Garver 317 40 393 28:20.0 9:08/M
16 Sheri Coldwev 6266 43 398 28:27.3 9:11/M
17 Jean Simms 843 40 400 28:29.0 9:11/M
18 Lesley Colby 187 41 411 28:40.6 9:15/M
19 Heidi Bleyer 6251 41 463 29:33.4 9:32/M
20 Tammy Scheuermann 799 42 495 30:05.7 9:42/M
21 Laurie Nagle 624 41 514 30:26.2 9:49/M
22 Judie Swartz 889 43 520 30:31.6 9:51/M
23 Kristen Rutledge 783 44 524 30:36.0 9:52/M
24 Lesley Raney 737 40 527 30:36.5 9:52/M
25 Caris Dykema 259 41 531 30:39.3 9:53/M
26 Allison Arnold 36 44 545 31:00.9 10:00/M
27 Helen Harrigan 365 44 546 31:01.8 10:00/M
28 Kenya Meeks 560 44 547 31:02.3 10:01/M
29 Maria Hoschak-Gagnon 396 42 584 31:35.9 10:11/M
30 Cathy Loose 518 43 599 31:47.0 10:15/M
31 Stephanie Franklin 297 42 610 31:53.1 10:17/M
32 Cori Jacobson 417 40 622 32:21.5 10:26/M
33 Christina Hills 383 42 641 32:38.3 10:32/M
34 Bobbie Kinney 459 41 653 32:50.7 10:35/M
35 Geneva Kapp 445 40 654 32:54.8 10:37/M
36 Wendy Bolger 110 40 673 33:11.5 10:42/M
37 Gina Sanderson 788 40 747 34:33.2 11:09/M
38 Annette Shadler 819 40 765 34:52.4 11:15/M
39 Darin Lockert 514 40 781 35:17.3 11:23/M
40 Jill Petee 689 42 785 35:22.6 11:25/M
41 Michelle Ayad 39 44 787 35:25.8 11:25/M
42 Laura Digby 235 43 788 35:29.4 11:27/M
43 Angela Below 80 40 789 35:29.9 11:27/M
44 Annette Karow 446 43 849 37:07.4 11:58/M
45 Brenda Williams 6089 40 854 37:13.7 12:00/M
46 Robin Orr 660 41 861 37:34.3 12:07/M
47 Tiffany Turner 6032 42 906 38:46.6 12:30/M
48 Karla Lewis 506 44 910 38:58.7 12:34/M
49 Julie Scott 811 40 914 39:09.2 12:38/M
50 Fayanne Corfman 200 43 920 39:28.6 12:44/M
51 Michelle Brahaney 120 40 931 39:57.0 12:53/M
52 Andrea Kinsey 460 40 945 41:18.5 13:19/M
53 Jo-Lynn White 6076 43 964 43:43.9 14:06/M
54 Michele Park 672 43 969 43:54.2 14:10/M
55 Pam Griesinger 347 44 1000 50:15.1 16:13/M
56 Susan Phillips 699 41 1011 54:27.3 17:34/M
57 Holly Lukacs 525 43 1021 59:08.9 19:05/M
58 Tammy Fitchpatric 286 43 1026 1:15:13.2 24:16/M

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alan Willford 6087 43 21 20:18.4 6:33/M
2 Jack Dias 6229 43 23 20:28.4 6:36/M
3 Ken Ludwig 523 40 40 21:05.7 6:48/M
4 Scott Forsythe 6249 44 43 21:11.6 6:50/M
5 Keith Hershy 381 41 58 21:53.6 7:04/M
6 Mckee Wes 6071 43 63 22:15.0 7:11/M
7 David Miller 588 40 65 22:17.3 7:11/M
8 John Nagel 622 44 85 22:51.8 7:22/M
9 Don Comes 6187 42 93 23:04.0 7:26/M
10 Brent Baumgartner 66 42 94 23:04.3 7:26/M
11 Dove Waynick 6064 43 97 23:08.1 7:28/M
12 Jeffery Stephens 6129 40 99 23:10.3 7:28/M
13 Kevin Sprunger 868 40 106 23:17.3 7:31/M
14 Brian Langsdorf 487 42 126 23:46.9 7:40/M
15 Tim Estrel 274 41 129 23:52.4 7:42/M
16 David Hochrein 385 41 131 23:54.6 7:43/M
17 Dave Ruhl 778 43 153 24:26.7 7:53/M
18 Kenneth Campradt 157 44 157 24:30.8 7:54/M
19 Douglas Nusbaum 644 40 169 24:44.2 7:59/M
20 Jim Rhegness 752 41 176 24:48.0 8:00/M
21 Matt Thomas 6009 40 189 25:01.5 8:04/M
22 Pete Areddy 35 44 201 25:17.2 8:09/M
23 Todd Pennington 683 44 204 25:19.6 8:10/M
24 Dan Phillips 696 40 206 25:21.8 8:11/M
25 Greg Garver 319 43 207 25:24.8 8:12/M
26 Robert Thompson 6019 42 213 25:34.8 8:15/M
27 Kevin Decker 222 44 220 25:43.8 8:18/M
28 Toriano Greene 344 40 233 26:06.2 8:25/M
29 Steve O'Donnell 6202 44 261 26:29.6 8:33/M
30 Tim Menke 571 42 293 27:01.6 8:43/M
31 Richard Brown 138 40 346 27:45.1 8:57/M
32 Patrick Jackson 412 40 361 27:54.4 9:00/M
33 Adam Clinton 185 41 362 27:54.5 9:00/M
34 Anders Jacobson 416 41 382 28:07.7 9:04/M
35 David Carter 164 41 384 28:10.6 9:05/M
36 Bob Ruhl 777 40 396 28:26.7 9:10/M
37 Matt Heer 374 43 428 28:58.0 9:21/M
38 John Corrick 202 41 437 29:09.3 9:24/M
39 Michael Dick 228 42 452 29:26.9 9:30/M
40 Tom Pabin 6232 41 454 29:28.2 9:30/M
41 Brian Zattau 6265 42 457 29:28.9 9:30/M
42 Scot Clark 182 40 460 29:31.1 9:31/M
43 Barry Scheuermann 796 44 473 29:42.4 9:35/M
44 Jason Stanley 870 40 505 30:13.8 9:45/M
45 Tim Andrassy 23 40 508 30:16.3 9:46/M
46 Jeferey Light 511 43 510 30:19.3 9:47/M
47 Jeff Farthing 278 40 526 30:36.3 9:52/M
48 Sam Braden 116 41 551 31:04.0 10:01/M
49 Greg Garand 312 42 556 31:10.0 10:03/M
50 Joe Howe 399 40 557 31:13.5 10:04/M
51 Kirk Jewell 426 41 567 31:26.2 10:08/M
52 Yon Hissa 384 40 577 31:33.2 10:11/M
53 Abel Quintero 733 42 612 31:55.0 10:18/M
54 Jeff Kaczmarski 441 40 679 33:18.9 10:45/M
55 Michael Smith 859 41 683 33:21.2 10:45/M
56 Dean Frydenlund 303 42 689 33:31.6 10:49/M
57 Jack Lockert 515 43 692 33:35.2 10:50/M
58 Brad Double 246 44 704 33:52.3 10:55/M
59 Jerry Schultz 809 43 776 35:02.2 11:18/M
60 Jason Wakefield 6055 41 798 35:44.6 11:32/M
61 Steve Piechorowski 705 43 809 36:07.8 11:39/M
62 Mike Jones 434 41 811 36:09.4 11:40/M
63 Paul Redfern 743 42 813 36:13.5 11:41/M
64 Mike Briehl 129 40 816 36:17.9 11:42/M
65 Ron Orr 661 44 860 37:34.3 12:07/M
66 Harvey Miller 589 40 869 37:53.6 12:13/M
67 Pat Connolly 191 43 967 43:50.4 14:08/M
68 Jody O'Millian 652 43 997 49:58.7 16:07/M
69 Shawn Siddall 835 41 1009 53:41.3 17:19/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Roberts 761 46 112 23:33.8 7:36/M
2 Becky Sechrist 6166 49 140 24:08.1 7:47/M
3 Lynne Forsythe 6250 47 246 26:17.2 8:29/M
4 Sherrie Kruse 481 48 295 27:02.1 8:43/M
5 Angie Heier 375 48 327 27:28.1 8:52/M
6 Laurie Gadus 309 49 392 28:19.9 9:08/M
7 Brenda Brewington 126 47 394 28:21.0 9:09/M
8 Vicky Bergfeld 92 47 450 29:23.2 9:29/M
9 Julie Woodrum 6102 45 558 31:15.5 10:05/M
10 Lori Turner 6031 45 560 31:16.8 10:05/M
11 Rebecca Mehregan 563 49 568 31:27.9 10:09/M
12 Mary Apodaca 27 49 587 31:38.4 10:12/M
13 Melanie Lager 483 47 596 31:45.1 10:15/M
14 Janet Lutz 527 46 661 33:02.3 10:39/M
15 Jerri Beard 69 47 678 33:18.3 10:45/M
16 Tana Powell 724 46 759 34:44.1 11:12/M
17 Tonya Marvin 542 46 762 34:46.0 11:13/M
18 Lisa Negron 637 45 830 36:33.4 11:47/M
19 Beverly Hawkins 371 46 892 38:32.5 12:26/M
20 Susi Cook 6244 49 898 38:36.9 12:27/M
21 Linda Comadoll 189 47 935 40:14.1 12:59/M
22 Michelle Furlong 306 45 939 40:31.7 13:04/M
23 Janet Weber 6066 47 966 43:48.9 14:08/M
24 Jacqueline Miles 583 48 983 45:51.0 14:47/M
25 Patti Winzeler 6097 48 1015 56:21.8 18:11/M
26 Ronda Palmer 668 47 1020 58:15.1 18:47/M
27 Lisa O'Millian 653 45 1022 59:12.6 19:06/M

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Messer-Kruse 575 48 15 19:43.4 6:22/M
2 Philip Crani 6252 45 17 19:51.2 6:24/M
3 Steve Gomez 6245 46 38 21:02.6 6:47/M
4 Robert Holman 390 46 79 22:44.7 7:20/M
5 Nick Liaros 508 48 80 22:45.0 7:20/M
6 Ken Kolosso 475 46 82 22:46.5 7:21/M
7 Jim Schramm 805 45 134 23:58.2 7:44/M
8 Joe Jeffries 423 46 144 24:14.9 7:49/M
9 Keith Fitchpatric Sr. 288 47 161 24:32.8 7:55/M
10 Joseph Zuchowski 6124 46 172 24:44.9 7:59/M
11 Stuart MacDonald 530 46 236 26:07.3 8:25/M
12 John Chaney 171 47 245 26:15.7 8:28/M
13 Jim Adams 4 49 280 26:50.4 8:39/M
14 David Zeisloft 6119 45 304 27:12.8 8:46/M
15 Mike Pawlecki 678 46 323 27:26.3 8:51/M
16 Jeff Smith 856 46 342 27:43.9 8:56/M
17 Jeff Davis 220 48 381 28:07.2 9:04/M
18 Carl Pearson 679 47 383 28:07.9 9:04/M
19 Darius Mehregan 6175 49 423 28:55.1 9:20/M
20 Jim Michewicz 579 45 439 29:12.2 9:25/M
21 David Lutz 526 47 533 30:41.5 9:54/M
22 Jeff Apple 28 47 745 34:32.7 11:08/M
23 Jim Nagle 623 46 794 35:41.5 11:31/M
24 Ron Gall 6136 46 837 36:50.2 11:53/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Catherine Marco 537 50 231 25:57.5 8:22/M
2 Karil Vose 6050 53 306 27:13.6 8:47/M
3 Dawn Mahn 533 50 397 28:27.3 9:11/M
4 Paula Mohr 605 50 430 29:01.3 9:22/M
5 Carol Bohland 109 53 501 30:10.5 9:44/M
6 Kathy Besgrove 99 51 559 31:16.2 10:05/M
7 Kathy Homier 394 52 564 31:20.5 10:06/M
8 Karen Kanipe 444 50 609 31:52.0 10:17/M
9 Dawn Kohler 473 50 614 31:57.8 10:18/M
10 Kristin Kirschbaum 463 51 637 32:37.4 10:31/M
11 Kathy Akenberger 7 52 639 32:37.9 10:31/M
12 Patty Waugh 6063 53 681 33:19.5 10:45/M
13 Amy Hurley 406 50 750 34:33.8 11:09/M
14 Elizabeth Fowler 6260 54 782 35:18.1 11:23/M
15 Amy Spiegel 867 51 783 35:20.8 11:24/M
16 Sherry Snyder 863 52 899 38:38.2 12:28/M
17 Lynette Smith 858 52 900 38:39.2 12:28/M
18 Barb McNeil 559 52 915 39:11.0 12:38/M
19 Mary Jo Smallman 851 54 940 40:44.6 13:08/M
20 Deborah Rasmusson 740 51 943 41:09.4 13:16/M
21 Michele Miles 584 51 956 42:18.3 13:39/M
22 Carla Legree 497 50 963 43:43.5 14:06/M
23 Anna Gartner 316 51 972 44:36.1 14:23/M
24 Gale Homegardner 391 53 1010 54:23.4 17:33/M
25 Kim Camp 155 51 1023 59:12.8 19:06/M

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Baker 6239 51 30 20:39.5 6:40/M
2 Domingo Martinez 6222 50 51 21:35.8 6:58/M
3 Rich Sievers 838 52 55 21:47.4 7:02/M
4 Barry Rosen 772 50 133 23:55.3 7:43/M
5 Gary Tolles 6024 52 147 24:20.1 7:51/M
6 Alan Winzeler 6096 51 160 24:32.6 7:55/M
7 Tom Kolena 474 53 202 25:17.7 8:09/M
8 Eric Tolles 6023 53 255 26:23.4 8:31/M
9 James Milroy 599 50 281 26:52.1 8:40/M
10 Tim Ward 6059 52 309 27:14.3 8:47/M
11 Stephen O'Millian 655 52 325 27:27.8 8:51/M
12 Dennis Nagy 625 53 389 28:15.6 9:07/M
13 Jean-Marie Deschamps 225 50 391 28:19.4 9:08/M
14 Steven Jackson 413 53 481 29:54.5 9:39/M
15 Bryan Gile 330 54 513 30:24.4 9:48/M
16 David Dick 6261 52 550 31:03.5 10:01/M
17 Dave Young 6110 50 603 31:50.1 10:16/M
18 Brian Begeman 73 50 773 34:59.0 11:17/M
19 Mike Akenberger 8 51 845 37:03.1 11:57/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Betty Newton 6172 58 122 23:43.8 7:39/M
2 Margaret Buckmaster 142 56 221 25:45.5 8:18/M
3 Louise Brescol 125 55 515 30:26.5 9:49/M
4 Linda Shaw 826 57 525 30:36.3 9:52/M
5 Linda Wilson 6092 56 719 34:02.2 10:59/M
6 Martha Quiroga 735 56 752 34:35.2 11:09/M
7 Denise Rex 750 57 806 36:00.9 11:37/M
8 Wendy Hakeos 356 55 863 37:38.5 12:08/M
9 Susan Bibby 102 55 876 38:07.1 12:18/M
10 Sherry Lawrence 6139 55 893 38:33.4 12:26/M
11 Pamela Tipping 6021 55 957 42:33.9 13:44/M
12 Diane Huber 6228 59 962 43:14.9 13:57/M
13 Lorrie Eckman 264 56 976 44:56.7 14:30/M
14 Karen Benner 85 56 982 45:50.7 14:47/M
15 Marlene Alberty 11 57 993 48:15.9 15:34/M
16 Barbara Miller 586 57 1012 54:33.3 17:36/M

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed Osborne 6142 56 12 19:39.6 6:20/M
2 Terry Kotalik 477 57 71 22:33.4 7:16/M
3 Richard Raleigh 6205 57 74 22:34.9 7:17/M
4 Joe Evans 6235 57 170 24:44.3 7:59/M
5 Tom Giffin 6274 56 194 25:07.3 8:06/M
6 Dennis Harrigan 364 56 195 25:07.4 8:06/M
7 Daniel Barnett 59 55 239 26:09.6 8:26/M
8 Steven Homegardner 392 55 339 27:42.8 8:56/M
9 Charles Bollinger 112 59 429 28:58.5 9:21/M
10 David Sliwinski 6233 59 467 29:38.0 9:34/M
11 Jim Morrissey 611 57 540 30:50.9 9:57/M
12 Jim Alberty 10 58 700 33:49.5 10:55/M
13 Charles Barnes 57 59 728 34:11.5 11:02/M
14 Joe Huber 402 58 819 36:19.5 11:43/M
15 Gary Matuszewski 546 57 932 40:07.9 12:56/M
16 Herb Hoskins 397 59 942 41:07.4 13:16/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kay Heinrichs 6164 64 249 26:18.3 8:29/M
2 Annette Wicks 6081 64 422 28:54.7 9:19/M
3 Terri Hamilton 358 61 468 29:38.2 9:34/M
4 Dee Tuyl 6037 63 634 32:35.5 10:31/M
5 Chris Eckhardt 263 62 955 42:11.7 13:36/M

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Newton 6169 62 24 20:28.6 6:36/M
2 Phil Schmidt 801 63 107 23:19.6 7:31/M
3 David Koelsch 471 64 125 23:45.8 7:40/M
4 Mark Delbrugge 6221 60 254 26:21.8 8:30/M
5 Bob Tadayesky 893 62 305 27:13.3 8:47/M
6 David Bartholomew 6230 61 379 28:07.0 9:04/M
7 Joe Rogers 770 64 462 29:33.2 9:32/M
8 Cyde Tuyl 6036 60 476 29:46.6 9:36/M
9 Gilbert Wilson 6091 61 490 30:03.6 9:42/M
10 Russ Bodi 108 61 502 30:11.2 9:44/M
11 Bob Shaw 823 60 518 30:29.6 9:50/M
12 Marlin Short 831 63 778 35:02.7 11:18/M
13 David Dirr 240 61 872 38:01.8 12:16/M
14 Michael Begg 74 64 994 48:23.8 15:36/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Steinhauser 877 66 685 33:22.8 10:46/M
2 Diana Rupp 781 65 981 45:43.8 14:45/M
3 Rosemary Roberts 762 66 1018 57:58.4 18:42/M

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carl Anderson 22 69 843 36:57.5 11:55/M
2 Cyril Steinhauser 876 69 865 37:44.7 12:10/M
3 Doyce Rupp 782 67 978 45:10.5 14:34/M
4 Ed Phillips 697 69 987 46:19.2 14:56/M

Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Faye Double 250 71 1013 54:33.4 17:36/M

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Brant 123 73 286 26:55.0 8:41/M

Male 80 & up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luoma Everett 6262 80 797 35:43.2 11:31/M