Kalkaska Trout Run

back to results

Apr. 30, 2011

Kalkaska Trout Run
Kalkaska, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com



WOOD MEMORIAL RACE
5K / 10K RUN
KALKASKA, MI
APRIL 30, 2011

********** 5k AGE GROUP LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 582 Erica Westbrook 15 F 20:23 6:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 522 Emma Ferguson 9 F 31:06 10:01
2 459 Natallia Chela 11 F 33:31 10:48
3 473 Emily Bennett 7 F 35:49 11:32
4 555 Chloe Miller 11 F 36:27 11:44
5 554 Meagan Williams 8 F 37:20 12:01
6 637 Shannon Demars 14 F 42:26 13:40
7 631 Jade Gustafson 10 F 43:04 13:52
8 616 Maureen Thompson 13 F 44:30 14:20
9 429 Morgan Thorne 9 F 46:33 14:59
10 415 Audrey Comai 6 F 48:30 15:37
11 552 Hannah Haynes 11 F 51:52 16:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 568 Whitney Martin 17 F 25:14 8:08
2 453 Hannah Weeks 15 F 30:34 9:51
3 505 Katy Moser 16 F 35:35 11:28
4 510 Hannah Lantzer 18 F 36:14 11:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 592 Danielle Stein 24 F 22:30 7:15
2 661 Megan Blamer 28 F 24:50 8:00
3 646 Anna Comai 29 F 26:05 8:24
4 653 Jennifer Hill 28 F 26:06 8:24
5 527 Darcy Shetler 27 F 26:13 8:27
6 684 Heather Irwin 25 F 27:24 8:50
7 460 Kerr Catey 29 F 30:06 9:42
8 535 Megan Killips 24 F 30:37 9:52
9 634 Ashley Otto 27 F 31:23 10:07
10 645 Molly Morrisson 27 F 31:41 10:12
11 612 Mindy Freeman 22 F 32:30 10:28
12 584 Jennelle Patton 21 F 33:18 10:43
13 638 Stephanie Ruotsala 22 F 33:48 10:53
14 520 Jennifer Joslin 27 F 33:56 10:56
15 606 Kelly Verellen 25 F 34:12 11:01
16 526 Melisa Steiner 29 F 34:24 11:05
17 443 Christynmarie Herma 28 F 34:47 11:12
18 478 Matena Whiteford 29 F 36:00 11:35
19 666 Amanda Davids 27 F 37:09 11:58
20 411 Heather Golden 28 F 40:37 13:05
21 541 Marissa Griffore 22 F 43:04 13:52
22 570 Lauren Jackson 25 F 47:06 15:10
23 574 Danielle Langworthy 27 F 47:06 15:10
24 589 Faith Miller 26 F 47:58 15:27
25 572 Amy Peebles 22 F 1:02:16 20:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 417 Theresa Garrisi 37 F 26:35 8:34
2 419 Melanni Clewley 36 F 27:10 8:45
3 403 Amanda Wegener 30 F 28:18 9:07
4 521 Lauren Hayes 39 F 30:06 9:42
5 667 Danielle Burnham 36 F 30:36 9:51
6 461 Lance Jody 35 F 30:45 9:54
7 440 Cheri Wilkinson 35 F 30:45 9:54
8 569 Stacia Davis 34 F 31:22 10:06
9 462 Shawn Martindale 31 F 31:39 10:12
10 643 Mary Proctor 31 F 31:46 10:14
11 534 Brynee Herban 33 F 32:03 10:19
12 564 Tia Radle 36 F 32:55 10:36
13 402 Kerry Mosko 32 F 33:14 10:42
14 472 Stephanie Bennett 31 F 35:49 11:32
15 412 Sasha Miller 35 F 36:28 11:45
16 553 Joy Williams 36 F 37:20 12:01
17 433 Kate Wooer 33 F 41:26 13:20
18 636 Suzanne Ely 36 F 42:21 13:38
19 669 Annie Shetler 32 F 42:32 13:42
20 432 Robin Maroncelli 37 F 43:53 14:08
21 407 Rebecca Griffith 31 F 46:20 14:55
22 511 Alicia Fritz 33 F 46:36 15:00
23 447 Kristal Dorman 32 F 47:07 15:10
24 430 Sarah Stephan 38 F 48:03 15:28
25 609 Christina Vipond 39 F 50:04 16:07
26 439 Andrea Teboe 36 F 54:42 17:37
27 539 Michelle Redman 30 F 54:42 17:37
28 485 Lois Nation 36 F 54:56 17:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 446 Lisa Bowerman 48 F 25:11 8:07
2 586 Laura McLean 46 F 27:00 8:42
3 537 Kathryn Chamberlain 45 F 27:45 8:56
4 544 Tawni Scott 41 F 28:07 9:03
5 558 Kelly Holeman 45 F 28:39 9:14
6 620 Trish Roberts 46 F 28:56 9:19
7 615 Wendy Icard 46 F 29:03 9:21
8 436 Nancy Zimmerman 42 F 32:43 10:32
9 514 Jonna Brown 41 F 32:44 10:32
10 495 Tracey Weatherholt 49 F 32:45 10:33
11 551 Wanda Haynes 49 F 32:50 10:34
12 427 Laura Appleton 40 F 34:12 11:01
13 503 Barb Zoellner 47 F 34:53 11:14
14 455 Rhonda Robinson 47 F 36:10 11:39
15 448 Kris Bkullock 49 F 36:23 11:43
16 622 Judith Simmons 49 F 36:24 11:43
17 635 Renee Chwastek 49 F 37:52 12:12
18 594 Gail Jones 42 F 41:52 13:29
19 619 Elisa Gates 41 F 42:49 13:47
20 621 Carrie Milbocker 41 F 42:49 13:47
21 641 Kathy Willkinson 40 F 44:06 14:12
22 426 Tracey Peal 45 F 46:04 14:50
23 601 Peggy duran 48 F 46:20 14:55
24 431 Jackie Swanson 41 F 48:40 15:40
25 409 Mary Avery 48 F 49:54 16:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 563 Muffie McCauley 50 F 23:33 7:35
2 479 Mary Swift 55 F 25:47 8:18
3 401 Peggy Rademacher 53 F 25:56 8:21
4 469 Kathi Miller 53 F 27:36 8:53
5 681 Carnie Balc 50 F 29:01 9:21
6 581 Kathy Harrigan 54 F 29:24 9:28
7 405 Nancy VandenBroek 52 F 30:27 9:49
8 471 Betsy Taylor 53 F 30:41 9:53
9 438 Julie McCall 50 F 30:42 9:53
10 456 Andrea Herman 50 F 31:31 10:09
11 596 Linda Halford 56 F 34:22 11:04
12 680 Kathleen Hendeson 54 F 36:20 11:42
13 525 Kim Bennett 58 F 39:39 12:46
14 519 Sandy Joslin 51 F 42:09 13:34
15 518 Cindy Beehler 53 F 42:18 13:37
16 562 Jane Greenwood 53 F 42:38 13:44
17 579 Linda Gross 51 F 43:24 13:59
18 659 Becky Shepard 51 F 44:19 14:16
19 498 Sue Lawrence 57 F 45:20 14:36
20 524 Kit Kula 55 F 47:46 15:23
21 628 Deb Axtell 50 F 48:06 15:29
22 523 Janice McCave 58 F 49:49 16:02
23 531 Mary Buyze 58 F 49:49 16:02
24 610 Sue Vipond 59 F 50:03 16:07
25 444 Suzanne Holston 50 F 55:40 17:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 578 Donna Reinicke 60 F 33:04 10:39
2 576 Vickie Swartz 66 F 42:40 13:44
3 545 Patrucua Nyland 65 F 55:17 17:48
4 442 Sandra Lee Gray 61 F 55:40 17:55
5 571 Marsha Peebles 60 F 1:02:16 20:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 80
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 546 Julie Carey 74 F 55:17 17:48
2 484 Ann Kirtley 72 F 58:25 18:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 99 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 603 Candace Price 99 F 26:55 8:40

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 617 Ron Zywicki 50 M 16:34 5:20

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 477 Richard Hawley 14 M 20:31 6:37
2 420 Dillon Cool 12 M 25:31 8:13
3 556 Kyle McDowell 11 M 25:46 8:18
4 557 Maxwell Holeman-Per 11 M 29:35 9:32
5 504 Jacob Moser 14 M 30:13 9:44
6 625 Nathan Blasco 9 M 31:01 9:59
7 656 Daniel Smith 6 M 32:14 10:23
8 499 Parker Lawrence 9 M 32:41 10:31
9 466 Ben Porter 8 M 43:26 13:59
10 599 Hunter Webb 11 M 54:48 17:39

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 626 Cameronj Marshall 16 M 19:05 6:09
2 588 Scott Kolton 18 M 20:20 6:33
3 502 Preston Zoellner 15 M 21:25 6:54
4 600 Zachary hall 16 M 27:16 8:47
5 674 Jared Olshove 18 M 36:12 11:40

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 657 Kevin Tarras 28 M 17:15 5:33
2 660 Luke TenHopen 26 M 17:44 5:43
3 583 Jesse Moggo 22 M 18:15 5:53
4 487 Dan Lambert 29 M 20:10 6:30
5 668 Ross Teeple 20 M 22:29 7:15
6 591 Nathan Nitzl 22 M 23:50 7:41
7 528 Peter Shetler 29 M 24:12 7:48
8 421 James Smith 29 M 24:40 7:57
9 627 Joe Meyers 28 M 25:18 8:09
10 507 Daryl Dimon 24 M 25:51 8:19
11 508 Cam Burns 25 M 26:02 8:23
12 623 Justin Coan 27 M 27:29 8:51
13 533 Chris Gallagher 29 M 28:01 9:01
14 529 Andrew McCarty 28 M 28:34 9:12
15 613 Ryan Wilson 23 M 32:23 10:26
16 550 Andrew Frutzsche 22 M 42:27 13:40
17 422 Jonathan Upleger 24 M 46:03 14:50
18 580 Anthony Paladino 28 M 52:45 16:59

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 687 Rich Hartweu 35 M 20:46 6:42
2 607 Tom Kasper 36 M 22:47 7:20
3 457 Chad Bissonette 37 M 23:37 7:37
4 685 Nathan Davis 32 M 24:47 7:59
5 536 Jason Lake 39 M 25:08 8:06
6 650 Brian Vanalstine 34 M 25:41 8:16
7 516 Jeremy Wilkinson 35 M 25:51 8:19
8 494 Michael Hearn 31 M 26:55 8:40
9 682 David Best 39 M 27:34 8:53
10 644 Mike Stoll 33 M 31:46 10:14
11 593 Ryan Williams 38 M 36:58 11:54
12 465 Steve Porter 32 M 43:28 14:00

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 476 Rick Hawley 47 M 19:20 6:14
2 470 Mike Miller 48 M 20:12 6:31
3 614 Robert Garrow 40 M 21:29 6:55
4 532 Donald Kessel 47 M 22:11 7:09
5 482 Don Ranger 46 M 23:40 7:37
6 506 Dan Hilliker 46 M 23:58 7:43
7 475 Andrew Weeden 47 M 26:18 8:28
8 418 John Walczy 41 M 26:20 8:29
9 493 Scott Park 49 M 27:10 8:45
10 542 Jason Hansen 41 M 31:10 10:02
11 463 Ray Martindale 42 M 31:40 10:12
12 451 David Babcock 46 M 31:59 10:18
13 435 Leo Zimmerman 45 M 32:40 10:31
14 585 Mark Bonofiglio 47 M 32:42 10:32

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 517 Kip Scott 51 M 23:03 7:25
2 543 Kurt Dingman 52 M 23:22 7:32
3 467 Douglas Chichester 55 M 24:41 7:57
4 530 Charley Vergote 53 M 25:15 8:08
5 561 Rick Taylor 58 M 25:19 8:09
6 500 Richard Morey 58 M 25:24 8:11
7 608 Scott Bufe 50 M 26:12 8:26
8 452 Frank Trigger 56 M 33:07 10:40
9 587 Mark Hammerberg 53 M 34:04 10:58
10 404 Jim Vanden Broek 57 M 43:22 13:58
11 410 Mark Avery 56 M 49:55 16:04
12 549 Dan Fritzsche 58 M 52:09 16:47

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 633 John Norman 61 M 21:17 6:51
2 464 Richard Nielsen 61 M 22:19 7:11
3 679 Tom Hendeson 62 M 24:44 7:58
4 629 Jim Lobur 61 M 28:58 9:20
5 480 Bill Swift 68 M 29:18 9:26
6 647 John Johnson 66 M 29:33 9:31
7 408 Michael Novak 63 M 43:16 13:56
8 573 Tom Underhill 61 M 55:04 17:44

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 80
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 99 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====




Page 1
WOOD MEMORIAL RACE
5K / 10K RUN
KALKASKA, MI
APRIL 30, 2011

*** 5k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = ======= =====
1 1/81 617 Ron Zywicki 50 M 16:34 5:20
2 2/81 657 Kevin Tarras 28 M 17:15 5:33
3 3/81 660 Luke TenHopen 26 M 17:44 5:43
4 4/81 583 Jesse Moggo 22 M 18:15 5:53
5 5/81 626 Cameronj Marshall 16 M 19:05 6:09
6 6/81 476 Rick Hawley 47 M 19:20 6:14
7 7/81 487 Dan Lambert 29 M 20:10 6:30
8 8/81 470 Mike Miller 48 M 20:12 6:31
9 9/81 588 Scott Kolton 18 M 20:20 6:33
10 1/129 582 Erica Westbrook 15 F 20:23 6:34
11 10/81 477 Richard Hawley 14 M 20:31 6:37
12 11/81 687 Rich Hartweu 35 M 20:46 6:42
13 12/81 633 John Norman 61 M 21:17 6:51
14 13/81 502 Preston Zoellner 15 M 21:25 6:54
15 14/81 614 Robert Garrow 40 M 21:29 6:55
16 15/81 532 Donald Kessel 47 M 22:11 7:09
17 16/81 464 Richard Nielsen 61 M 22:19 7:11
18 17/81 668 Ross Teeple 20 M 22:29 7:15
19 2/129 592 Danielle Stein 24 F 22:30 7:15
20 18/81 607 Tom Kasper 36 M 22:47 7:20
21 19/81 517 Kip Scott 51 M 23:03 7:25
22 20/81 543 Kurt Dingman 52 M 23:22 7:32
23 3/129 563 Muffie McCauley 50 F 23:33 7:35
24 21/81 457 Chad Bissonette 37 M 23:37 7:37
25 22/81 482 Don Ranger 46 M 23:40 7:37
26 23/81 591 Nathan Nitzl 22 M 23:50 7:41
27 24/81 506 Dan Hilliker 46 M 23:58 7:43
28 25/81 528 Peter Shetler 29 M 24:12 7:48
29 26/81 421 James Smith 29 M 24:40 7:57
30 27/81 467 Douglas Chichester 55 M 24:41 7:57
31 28/81 679 Tom Hendeson 62 M 24:44 7:58
32 29/81 685 Nathan Davis 32 M 24:47 7:59
33 4/129 661 Megan Blamer 28 F 24:50 8:00
34 30/81 536 Jason Lake 39 M 25:08 8:06
35 5/129 446 Lisa Bowerman 48 F 25:11 8:07
36 6/129 568 Whitney Martin 17 F 25:14 8:08
37 31/81 530 Charley Vergote 53 M 25:15 8:08
38 32/81 627 Joe Meyers 28 M 25:18 8:09
39 33/81 561 Rick Taylor 58 M 25:19 8:09
40 34/81 500 Richard Morey 58 M 25:24 8:11
41 35/81 420 Dillon Cool 12 M 25:31 8:13
42 36/81 650 Brian Vanalstine 34 M 25:41 8:16
43 37/81 556 Kyle McDowell 11 M 25:46 8:18
44 7/129 479 Mary Swift 55 F 25:47 8:18
45 38/81 516 Jeremy Wilkinson 35 M 25:51 8:19
46 39/81 507 Daryl Dimon 24 M 25:51 8:19
47 8/129 401 Peggy Rademacher 53 F 25:56 8:21
48 40/81 508 Cam Burns 25 M 26:02 8:23
49 9/129 646 Anna Comai 29 F 26:05 8:24
50 10/129 653 Jennifer Hill 28 F 26:06 8:24
51 41/81 608 Scott Bufe 50 M 26:12 8:26
52 11/129 527 Darcy Shetler 27 F 26:13 8:27
53 12/129 670 Debra Pojar F 26:15 8:27
54 42/81 686 Gavyn Maelaenaln M 26:16 8:28
55 43/81 475 Andrew Weeden 47 M 26:18 8:28
56 44/81 418 John Walczy 41 M 26:20 8:29
57 13/129 417 Theresa Garrisi 37 F 26:35 8:34
58 14/129 603 Candace Price 99 F 26:55 8:40
59 45/81 494 Michael Hearn 31 M 26:55 8:40
60 15/129 586 Laura McLean 46 F 27:00 8:42
61 16/129 419 Melanni Clewley 36 F 27:10 8:45
62 46/81 493 Scott Park 49 M 27:10 8:45
63 47/81 600 Zachary hall 16 M 27:16 8:47
64 17/129 684 Heather Irwin 25 F 27:24 8:50
65 48/81 623 Justin Coan 27 M 27:29 8:51
66 49/81 682 David Best 39 M 27:34 8:53
67 18/129 469 Kathi Miller 53 F 27:36 8:53
68 19/129 537 Kathryn Chamberlain 45 F 27:45 8:56
69 50/81 533 Chris Gallagher 29 M 28:01 9:01
70 20/129 544 Tawni Scott 41 F 28:07 9:03
71 21/129 403 Amanda Wegener 30 F 28:18 9:07
72 51/81 529 Andrew McCarty 28 M 28:34 9:12
73 22/129 558 Kelly Holeman 45 F 28:39 9:14
74 23/129 620 Trish Roberts 46 F 28:56 9:19
75 52/81 629 Jim Lobur 61 M 28:58 9:20
76 24/129 681 Carnie Balc 50 F 29:01 9:21
77 25/129 615 Wendy Icard 46 F 29:03 9:21
78 53/81 480 Bill Swift 68 M 29:18 9:26
79 26/129 581 Kathy Harrigan 54 F 29:24 9:28
80 54/81 647 John Johnson 66 M 29:33 9:31
81 55/81 557 Maxwell Holeman-Per 11 M 29:35 9:32
82 27/129 460 Kerr Catey 29 F 30:06 9:42
83 28/129 521 Lauren Hayes 39 F 30:06 9:42
84 56/81 504 Jacob Moser 14 M 30:13 9:44
85 29/129 405 Nancy VandenBroek 52 F 30:27 9:49
86 30/129 453 Hannah Weeks 15 F 30:34 9:51
87 31/129 667 Danielle Burnham 36 F 30:36 9:51
88 32/129 535 Megan Killips 24 F 30:37 9:52
89 33/129 471 Betsy Taylor 53 F 30:41 9:53
90 34/129 438 Julie McCall 50 F 30:42 9:53
91 35/129 461 Lance Jody 35 F 30:45 9:54
92 36/129 440 Cheri Wilkinson 35 F 30:45 9:54
93 57/81 625 Nathan Blasco 9 M 31:01 9:59
94 37/129 649 Sue Lyn Lucksted F 31:05 10:01
95 38/129 522 Emma Ferguson 9 F 31:06 10:01
96 58/81 542 Jason Hansen 41 M 31:10 10:02
97 39/129 569 Stacia Davis 34 F 31:22 10:06
98 40/129 634 Ashley Otto 27 F 31:23 10:07
99 41/129 456 Andrea Herman 50 F 31:31 10:09
100 42/129 462 Shawn Martindale 31 F 31:39 10:12
101 59/81 463 Ray Martindale 42 M 31:40 10:12
102 43/129 645 Molly Morrisson 27 F 31:41 10:12
103 44/129 643 Mary Proctor 31 F 31:46 10:14
104 60/81 644 Mike Stoll 33 M 31:46 10:14
105 61/81 451 David Babcock 46 M 31:59 10:18
106 45/129 534 Brynee Herban 33 F 32:03 10:19
107 62/81 656 Daniel Smith 6 M 32:14 10:23
108 63/81 613 Ryan Wilson 23 M 32:23 10:26
109 46/129 612 Mindy Freeman 22 F 32:30 10:28
110 64/81 435 Leo Zimmerman 45 M 32:40 10:31
111 65/81 499 Parker Lawrence 9 M 32:41 10:31
112 66/81 585 Mark Bonofiglio 47 M 32:42 10:32
113 47/129 436 Nancy Zimmerman 42 F 32:43 10:32
114 48/129 514 Jonna Brown 41 F 32:44 10:32
115 49/129 495 Tracey Weatherholt 49 F 32:45 10:33
116 50/129 551 Wanda Haynes 49 F 32:50 10:34
117 51/129 564 Tia Radle 36 F 32:55 10:36
118 52/129 578 Donna Reinicke 60 F 33:04 10:39
119 67/81 452 Frank Trigger 56 M 33:07 10:40
120 53/129 402 Kerry Mosko 32 F 33:14 10:42
121 54/129 584 Jennelle Patton 21 F 33:18 10:43
122 55/129 459 Natallia Chela 11 F 33:31 10:48
123 56/129 638 Stephanie Ruotsala 22 F 33:48 10:53
124 57/129 520 Jennifer Joslin 27 F 33:56 10:56
125 68/81 587 Mark Hammerberg 53 M 34:04 10:58
126 58/129 606 Kelly Verellen 25 F 34:12 11:01
127 59/129 427 Laura Appleton 40 F 34:12 11:01
128 60/129 596 Linda Halford 56 F 34:22 11:04
129 61/129 526 Melisa Steiner 29 F 34:24 11:05
130 62/129 443 Christynmarie Herma 28 F 34:47 11:12
131 63/129 503 Barb Zoellner 47 F 34:53 11:14
132 64/129 505 Katy Moser 16 F 35:35 11:28
133 65/129 473 Emily Bennett 7 F 35:49 11:32
134 66/129 472 Stephanie Bennett 31 F 35:49 11:32
135 67/129 478 Matena Whiteford 29 F 36:00 11:35
136 68/129 455 Rhonda Robinson 47 F 36:10 11:39
137 69/81 674 Jared Olshove 18 M 36:12 11:40
138 69/129 510 Hannah Lantzer 18 F 36:14 11:40
139 70/129 680 Kathleen Hendeson 54 F 36:20 11:42
140 71/129 448 Kris Bkullock 49 F 36:23 11:43
141 72/129 622 Judith Simmons 49 F 36:24 11:43
142 73/129 555 Chloe Miller 11 F 36:27 11:44
143 74/129 412 Sasha Miller 35 F 36:28 11:45
144 70/81 593 Ryan Williams 38 M 36:58 11:54
145 75/129 666 Amanda Davids 27 F 37:09 11:58
146 76/129 554 Meagan Williams 8 F 37:20 12:01
147 77/129 553 Joy Williams 36 F 37:20 12:01
148 78/129 635 Renee Chwastek 49 F 37:52 12:12
149 79/129 525 Kim Bennett 58 F 39:39 12:46
150 80/129 411 Heather Golden 28 F 40:37 13:05
151 81/129 433 Kate Wooer 33 F 41:26 13:20
152 82/129 594 Gail Jones 42 F 41:52 13:29
153 83/129 519 Sandy Joslin 51 F 42:09 13:34
154 84/129 518 Cindy Beehler 53 F 42:18 13:37
155 85/129 636 Suzanne Ely 36 F 42:21 13:38
156 86/129 637 Shannon Demars 14 F 42:26 13:40
157 71/81 550 Andrew Frutzsche 22 M 42:27 13:40
158 87/129 669 Annie Shetler 32 F 42:32 13:42
159 88/129 562 Jane Greenwood 53 F 42:38 13:44
160 89/129 576 Vickie Swartz 66 F 42:40 13:44
161 90/129 619 Elisa Gates 41 F 42:49 13:47
162 91/129 621 Carrie Milbocker 41 F 42:49 13:47
163 92/129 631 Jade Gustafson 10 F 43:04 13:52
164 93/129 541 Marissa Griffore 22 F 43:04 13:52
165 72/81 408 Michael Novak 63 M 43:16 13:56
166 73/81 404 Jim Vanden Broek 57 M 43:22 13:58
167 94/129 579 Linda Gross 51 F 43:24 13:59
168 74/81 466 Ben Porter 8 M 43:26 13:59
169 75/81 465 Steve Porter 32 M 43:28 14:00
170 95/129 432 Robin Maroncelli 37 F 43:53 14:08
171 96/129 641 Kathy Willkinson 40 F 44:06 14:12
172 97/129 659 Becky Shepard 51 F 44:19 14:16
173 98/129 616 Maureen Thompson 13 F 44:30 14:20
174 99/129 498 Sue Lawrence 57 F 45:20 14:36
175 76/81 422 Jonathan Upleger 24 M 46:03 14:50
176 100/129 426 Tracey Peal 45 F 46:04 14:50
177 101/129 601 Peggy duran 48 F 46:20 14:55
178 102/129 407 Rebecca Griffith 31 F 46:20 14:55
179 103/129 429 Morgan Thorne 9 F 46:33 14:59
180 104/129 511 Alicia Fritz 33 F 46:36 15:00
181 105/129 570 Lauren Jackson 25 F 47:06 15:10
182 106/129 574 Danielle Langworthy 27 F 47:06 15:10
183 107/129 447 Kristal Dorman 32 F 47:07 15:10
184 108/129 524 Kit Kula 55 F 47:46 15:23
185 109/129 589 Faith Miller 26 F 47:58 15:27
186 110/129 430 Sarah Stephan 38 F 48:03 15:28
187 111/129 628 Deb Axtell 50 F 48:06 15:29
188 112/129 415 Audrey Comai 6 F 48:30 15:37
189 113/129 431 Jackie Swanson 41 F 48:40 15:40
190 114/129 523 Janice McCave 58 F 49:49 16:02
191 115/129 531 Mary Buyze 58 F 49:49 16:02
192 116/129 409 Mary Avery 48 F 49:54 16:04
193 77/81 410 Mark Avery 56 M 49:55 16:04
194 117/129 610 Sue Vipond 59 F 50:03 16:07
195 118/129 609 Christina Vipond 39 F 50:04 16:07
196 119/129 552 Hannah Haynes 11 F 51:52 16:42
197 78/81 549 Dan Fritzsche 58 M 52:09 16:47
198 79/81 580 Anthony Paladino 28 M 52:45 16:59
199 120/129 439 Andrea Teboe 36 F 54:42 17:37
200 121/129 539 Michelle Redman 30 F 54:42 17:37
201 80/81 599 Hunter Webb 11 M 54:48 17:39
202 122/129 485 Lois Nation 36 F 54:56 17:41
203 81/81 573 Tom Underhill 61 M 55:04 17:44
204 123/129 545 Patrucua Nyland 65 F 55:17 17:48
205 124/129 546 Julie Carey 74 F 55:17 17:48
206 125/129 444 Suzanne Holston 50 F 55:40 17:55
207 126/129 442 Sandra Lee Gray 61 F 55:40 17:55
208 127/129 484 Ann Kirtley 72 F 58:25 18:49
209 128/129 571 Marsha Peebles 60 F 1:02:16 20:03
210 129/129 572 Amy Peebles 22 F 1:02:16 20:03






WOOD MEMORIAL RACE
5K / 10K RUN
KALKASKA, MI
APRIL 30, 2011

********** 10k AGE GROUP LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 468 Jessica Schwab 36 F 47:14 7:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 538 Lydia Case 26 F 56:55 9:10
2 509 Holly Wise 26 F 1:09:02 11:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 639 Sadie Owen 30 F 49:18 7:56
2 565 Wendy Snyder 35 F 49:55 8:02
3 454 Dana LaBelle 33 F 50:24 8:07
4 492 Fawn Southwell 33 F 52:20 8:26
5 458 Aimee Bissonette 37 F 55:45 8:59
6 414 Kristen Verrett McM 36 F 56:15 9:04
7 428 Tiffany Holeman 34 F 1:04:51 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 540 Mary Clock 42 F 49:17 7:56
2 595 Adriane Agria 44 F 49:45 8:01
3 598 Karen Sullivan 40 F 51:53 8:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 512 Deborah Pearson 53 F 51:47 8:20
2 677 Robin Sommer 52 F 52:04 8:23
3 547 Julie Anderson 55 F 56:46 9:08
4 496 Marie Strong 50 F 1:04:44 10:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 640 Mary Richards 71 F 58:25 9:24

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 662 Robert Harris 33 M 40:17 6:29

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 590 Kyle kiel 29 M 40:42 6:33
2 567 Jarrett Martin 24 M 40:59 6:36
3 604 Russell Saunders 25 M 1:07:48 10:55

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 662 Robert Harris 33 M 40:17 6:29
2 515 Douglas Brown 38 M 42:41 6:53
3 624 John Donnelly 34 M 45:20 7:18
4 658 Yensen Schwab 38 M 46:28 7:29
5 575 Christo Miner 30 M 47:37 7:40
6 611 Shane Dine 36 M 47:57 7:43
7 491 Michael Southwell 32 M 49:27 7:58
8 445 Scott Kuhns 32 M 52:46 8:30
9 413 Dustin Keller 36 M 56:15 9:04

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 483 Steve Beyer 46 M 43:51 7:04
2 449 Greg Mills 49 M 44:38 7:11
3 655 Dan Smith 46 M 44:41 7:12
4 566 Andy Henderson 43 M 46:03 7:25
5 548 Jim Frixen 48 M 54:41 8:48
6 423 Eric Schelhaas 46 M 55:14 8:54
7 683 Todd Sharrard 48 M 56:52 9:10
7 489 Keith Conway 42 M 1:02:43 10:06

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 672 Don Fedrigon 53 M 44:04 7:06
2 675 John Brorby 54 M 50:11 8:05
3 642 Jeff Hiller 57 M 56:37 9:07
4 441 Don Alford 54 M 58:05 9:21

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 497 Craig Owens 64 M 49:42 8:00
2 501 Michael MacLachlan 62 M 50:09 8:05
3 481 Donald Pond 62 M 59:23 9:34
4 488 James Wolcott 62 M 1:04:23 10:22

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 80
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 654 Jim Elzinga 75 M 57:36 9:17

MALE AGE GROUP 99 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 602 Mike Colby 99 M 57:20 9:14




Page 1
WOOD MEMORIAL RACE
5K / 10K RUN
KALKASKA, MI
APRIL 30, 2011

*** 10k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === ======= =====
1 1/30 662 Robert Harris 33 M 40:17 6:29
2 2/30 590 Kyle kiel 29 M 40:42 6:33
3 3/30 567 Jarrett Martin 24 M 40:59 6:36
4 4/30 515 Douglas Brown 38 M 42:41 6:53
5 5/30 483 Steve Beyer 46 M 43:51 7:04
6 6/30 672 Don Fedrigon 53 M 44:04 7:06
7 7/30 449 Greg Mills 49 M 44:38 7:11
8 8/30 655 Dan Smith 46 M 44:41 7:12
9 9/30 624 John Donnelly 34 M 45:20 7:18
10 10/30 566 Andy Henderson 43 M 46:03 7:25
11 11/30 658 Yensen Schwab 38 M 46:28 7:29
12 1/18 468 Jessica Schwab 36 F 47:14 7:37
13 12/30 575 Christo Miner 30 M 47:37 7:40
14 13/30 611 Shane Dine 36 M 47:57 7:43
15 2/18 540 Mary Clock 42 F 49:17 7:56
16 3/18 639 Sadie Owen 30 F 49:18 7:56
17 14/30 491 Michael Southwell 32 M 49:27 7:58
18 15/30 497 Craig Owens 64 M 49:42 8:00
19 4/18 595 Adriane Agria 44 F 49:45 8:01
20 5/18 565 Wendy Snyder 35 F 49:55 8:02
21 16/30 501 Michael MacLachlan 62 M 50:09 8:05
22 17/30 675 John Brorby 54 M 50:11 8:05
23 6/18 454 Dana LaBelle 33 F 50:24 8:07
24 7/18 512 Deborah Pearson 53 F 51:47 8:20
25 8/18 598 Karen Sullivan 40 F 51:53 8:21
26 9/18 677 Robin Sommer 52 F 52:04 8:23
27 10/18 492 Fawn Southwell 33 F 52:20 8:26
28 18/30 445 Scott Kuhns 32 M 52:46 8:30
29 19/30 548 Jim Frixen 48 M 54:41 8:48
30 20/30 423 Eric Schelhaas 46 M 55:14 8:54
31 11/18 458 Aimee Bissonette 37 F 55:45 8:59
32 21/30 413 Dustin Keller 36 M 56:15 9:04
33 12/18 414 Kristen Verrett McM 36 F 56:15 9:04
34 22/30 642 Jeff Hiller 57 M 56:37 9:07
35 13/18 547 Julie Anderson 55 F 56:46 9:08
36 23/30 683 Todd Sharrard 48 M 56:52 9:10
37 14/18 538 Lydia Case 26 F 56:55 9:10
38 24/30 602 Mike Colby 99 M 57:20 9:14
39 25/30 654 Jim Elzinga 75 M 57:36 9:17
40 26/30 441 Don Alford 54 M 58:05 9:21
41 15/18 640 Mary Richards 71 F 58:25 9:24
42 27/30 481 Donald Pond 62 M 59:23 9:34
43 28/30 489 Keith Conway 42 M 1:02:43 10:06
44 29/30 488 James Wolcott 62 M 1:04:23 10:22
45 16/18 496 Marie Strong 50 F 1:04:44 10:26
46 17/18 428 Tiffany Holeman 34 F 1:04:51 10:27
47 30/30 604 Russell Saunders 25 M 1:07:48 10:55
48 18/18 509 Holly Wise 26 F 1:09:02 11:07


Kalkaska, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com