Great Lakes Loons Pennant Race - 5K Run

back to results

Apr. 23, 2011

Great Lakes Loons Pennant Race - 5K Run
Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1 182 Luke Hickman 17 Midland 16:15 5:14
2 2 605 Will Mapes 19 Sanford 16:55 5:27
3 3 243 Jason Lafave 36 Sanford 17:00 5:29

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 11 658 Amanda Roache 23 Midland 18:23 5:55
2 46 490 Debra Weber 38 Sanford 20:51 6:43
3 50 333 Beth O'Laughlin 29 Holland 21:05 6:47

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 15 639 Ron Strachan 46 Bay City 19:16 6:12
2 16 308 Ian Montgomery 41 Auburn 19:17 6:13

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 61 683 Jill Gushow 40 Midland 21:30 6:55
2 65 58 Lori Brown 45 Freeland 21:44 7:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 194 506 Jason Wood 9 West Branch 25:23 8:11
2 233 204 Kadin Jacobs 10 Midland 26:15 8:27
3 356 378 Trent Reed 8 Midland 28:43 9:15
4 632 701 Lucas Vick 10 Prudenville 43:08 13:53
5 647 98 Joseph Dauenhauer 7 Midland 46:44 15:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 92 383 Maija Rettelle 10 Midland 22:39 7:18
2 265 526 Emerson Gaffke 9 Midland 26:45 8:37
3 287 123 Adrianna Ellis 10 Midland 27:13 8:46
4 288 125 Julia Ellis 10 Midland 27:13 8:46
5 303 156 Samantha Gouge 10 Midland 27:31 8:52
6 376 157 Shelby Gouge 8 Midland 29:13 9:24
7 404 292 Annalise Meilink 10 Midland 30:00 9:40
8 429 259 Hannah Logan 10 Midland 30:41 9:53
9 453 99 Maddie Dauenhauer 10 Midland 31:12 10:03
10 477 151 Ashlynn Gorman 9 Midland 31:54 10:16
11 508 31 Maggie Barko 9 Midland 32:44 10:32
12 527 14 Kylee Anderson 10 Midland 33:44 10:52
13 528 147 Paige Gilstad 10 Midland 33:46 10:52
14 530 450 Delaney Strouse 10 Midland 33:47 10:53
15 542 376 Madelynne Reed 10 Midland 34:20 11:03
16 544 137 Clare Garski 9 Midland 34:23 11:04
17 563 162 Cheri Grasman 8 Midland 35:40 11:29
18 589 12 Kaycee Anderson 6 Midland 37:39 12:07
19 594 702 Sarah Vick 10 Prudenville 37:57 12:13
20 616 356 Sophi Pennex 9 Midland 39:48 12:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 83 288 Kyle McIntyre 11 Midland 22:16 7:10
2 112 587 Alex Ieuter 11 Midland 23:07 7:27
3 117 474 Andrew Travis 13 Shepherd 23:19 7:30
4 164 459 Brett Swiecicki 13 Auburn 24:40 7:57
5 171 642 Austin Kennedy 12 Midland 24:47 7:59
6 186 505 Eric Wood 12 West Branch 25:13 8:07
7 198 518 Chandler Ault 11 Midland 25:27 8:12
8 354 710 Ryan Robinette 13 28:39 9:14
9 633 696 Peter Dauenhaver 11 Cincinnati 43:54 14:08
10 650 692 Keon Beigzadeh 11 Midland 48:44 15:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 56 135 Hannah Friedrichs 11 Midland 21:19 6:52
2 145 36 Morgan Baublitz 13 Ithaca 24:06 7:46
3 251 600 Madison Hill 13 Midland 26:33 8:33
4 255 388 Megan Robinette 13 Midland 26:37 8:34
5 293 586 Anastasia Ibanez 12 Bay City 27:18 8:47
6 414 569 Kambrie Rhead 13 Midland 30:18 9:46
7 483 205 Kelsi Jacobs 12 Midland 32:01 10:19
8 507 29 Hannah Barko 12 Midland 32:43 10:32
9 559 235 Charley Kovacs 12 Mt. Pleasant 35:18 11:22
10 566 158 Sydnie Gouge 12 Midland 36:03 11:37
11 585 614 Serena Orsini 11 Midland 37:37 12:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 7 610 Travis Smith 16 17:52 5:45
2 9 265 Cory Madaj 16 Midland 18:05 5:50
3 10 558 Clayton Gould 15 Midland 18:09 5:51
4 13 654 Daniel Radler 16 Midland 18:57 6:06
5 14 43 Chandler Biggs 14 Midland 19:14 6:12
6 22 207 Caleb Jahr 15 Midland 19:42 6:21
7 27 611 Quinten Greiner 15 Midland 19:53 6:24
8 32 538 Adam Talbott 14 Midland 20:07 6:29
9 33 440 Aaron Squanda 15 Saginaw 20:08 6:29
10 34 515 Jonathon Young 15 Midland 20:13 6:31
11 41 709 Nick Wright 14 Midland 20:40 6:39
12 42 607 Zachary Hoffman 14 Midland 20:43 6:40
13 53 11 Colin Anderson 15 Tecumseh 21:15 6:51
14 76 554 Brandt Gaffke 14 Midland 22:04 7:07
15 124 522 Jack Duly 14 Midland 23:25 7:32
16 133 468 Skyler Tointon 15 De Pere 23:42 7:38
17 146 652 Luke White 14 Midland 24:07 7:46
18 153 282 Austin Maxwell 15 Midland 24:25 7:52
19 154 682 Evan Vowell 16 Saginaw 24:28 7:53
20 173 568 Grant Piering 16 Midland 24:51 8:00
21 205 598 Ben Johnsey 15 Midland 25:35 8:14
22 348 307 Aidan Montgomery 15 Midland 28:30 9:11
23 351 525 Sam Fisher 15 Midland 28:34 9:12
24 369 404 Chase Sanmiguel 14 Midland 29:02 9:21
25 409 105 Shelden Dice 15 Auburn 30:07 9:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 109 193 Abby Hutter 16 Midland 23:07 7:27
2 119 363 Amanda Phillips 16 Midland 23:19 7:31
3 144 597 Laurel Wellman 15 Webster 24:05 7:45
4 242 96 Mikaela Czupski 14 Midland 26:24 8:30
5 375 22 Megan Babcock 16 Midland 29:12 9:24
6 459 337 Kaylynn Oswald 16 Midland 31:19 10:05
7 590 424 Chloe Slabaugh 15 Midland 37:46 12:10
8 595 319 Abigaille Near 15 Freeland 37:59 12:14
9 620 173 MacKenzie Harrison 14 Freeland 40:14 12:57
10 652 420 Caitlin Simmon 16 Coleman 49:36 15:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 4 560 Kodiak Kollmeyer 18 Midland 17:16 5:34
2 5 618 Adam Terwillegar 17 Freeland 17:35 5:40
3 18 194 Benjamin Hutter 18 Midland 19:19 6:13
4 51 129 Ryan Fant 18 Midland 21:05 6:47
5 69 487 David Waters 17 Midland 21:51 7:02
6 157 32 Mike Barton 17 Reed City 24:32 7:54
7 176 643 Max Nartker 17 Midland 24:59 8:03
8 195 606 Kevin Erkkila 18 Midland 25:24 8:11
9 209 72 Christopher Carter 17 Midland 25:36 8:15
10 232 4 Shane Abbe 18 Sanford 26:15 8:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 114 488 Liz Waters 17 Midland 23:12 7:28
2 150 601 Brooke Wagner 17 Midland 24:20 7:50
3 168 247 Sara Lee 18 Hope 24:43 7:58
4 276 673 Rachel Sugnet 18 Midland 27:03 8:43
5 285 542 Kandice Torzynski 18 Bay City 27:10 8:45
6 291 261 Chelsea Longstreth 18 Sanford 27:16 8:47
7 332 566 Alysa Piering 17 Midland 28:10 9:04
8 333 386 Megan Rider 17 Midland 28:10 9:04
9 360 331 Angela Nowak 19 Midland 28:44 9:15
10 366 680 Taylor Landeryou 17 Freeland 28:56 9:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 8 492 Tyler Wejrowski 22 Baycity 17:55 5:46
2 26 651 Eric Johnson 23 Freeland 19:53 6:24
3 29 541 Nicholas Talbott 20 Midland 20:02 6:27
4 31 571 Matthew Preston 23 Midland 20:07 6:29
5 45 578 Corbin Webb 24 Midland 20:48 6:42
6 47 563 Brent Haag 23 Hemlock 20:54 6:44
7 77 3 Mike Abbe 21 Sandord 22:07 7:07
8 84 540 Matthew Talbott 21 Midland 22:17 7:11
9 86 23 Jason Baerlocher 23 Bay City 22:21 7:12
10 88 338 Nate Oswald 21 Midland 22:29 7:14
11 97 548 Chris Crevling 24 Midland 22:41 7:18
12 130 461 Brandon Swingle 21 Midland 23:34 7:36
13 155 246 James Leavitt 21 Bay City 24:28 7:53
14 158 240 Cash Kruth 23 Hemlock 24:32 7:54
15 226 410 Kyle Schrauben 24 Midland 26:07 8:25
16 244 516 Patrick Young 23 Midland 26:26 8:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 156 273 Shannon Mapes 20 Midland 24:30 7:53
2 163 572 Kelsey Schiel 21 24:39 7:56
3 184 535 Megan Roan 24 Midland 25:12 8:07
4 207 624 Megan Olpere 23 Saginaw 25:35 8:15
5 214 700 Erica Wilson 23 Mayville 25:42 8:17
6 215 49 Elizabeth Braun 23 Saginaw 25:42 8:17
7 258 299 Jenna Miller 22 Midland 26:37 8:34
8 260 223 Rachael Kethe 23 Wixom 26:41 8:36
9 271 242 Cassie Schwindler 23 Saginaw 26:55 8:40
10 296 325 Desiree Neveau 23 Bay City 27:21 8:49
11 304 427 Ashley Smith 21 Midland 27:31 8:52
12 312 426 Kathleen Smiley 23 Wixom 27:42 8:55
13 325 332 Rachel Nowak 21 Midland 27:59 9:01
14 343 580 Stephanie Arhus 24 Midland 28:20 9:08
15 383 257 Lindsay Little 21 Midland 29:17 9:26
16 386 85 Emily Cooper 23 Midland 29:25 9:28
17 397 409 Amanda Scherer 24 Midland 29:45 9:35
18 408 684 Rachel Kelly 22 Midlalnd 30:06 9:42
19 421 564 Raab Kelsey 23 Auburn 30:25 9:48
20 433 150 Katie Goodwin 24 Midland 30:43 9:54
21 468 562 Abby Lerner 20 Midland 31:32 10:09
22 493 390 Becki Rodriguez 23 Holly 32:22 10:26
23 516 263 Cally Lower 22 Midland 33:08 10:40
24 556 226 Courtney King 21 Midland 35:16 11:21
25 568 303 Julie Mitchell 21 Midland 36:03 11:37
26 576 218 Meg Keenan 24 Bay City 36:42 11:49
27 611 274 Samantha Marsh 23 Midland 39:20 12:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 12 574 Jeff Van Dusen 29 Bay City 18:37 6:00
2 70 201 Troy Irving 25 Midland 21:52 7:03
3 75 647 Jonathan Kephart 26 Grand Blanc 22:02 7:06
4 79 498 Alex Williams 26 Caro 22:12 7:09
5 104 473 Brandon Toyzan 28 Midland 23:03 7:25
6 107 298 Daniel Miller 26 Wixom 23:05 7:26
7 120 198 Mike Illig 26 Auburn 23:19 7:31
8 125 211 Chris Jones 28 Midland 23:27 7:33
9 126 239 David Krowicz 28 Dearborn 23:29 7:34
10 147 511 Josh Wright 25 Midland 24:07 7:46
11 177 494 Matt Whaley 29 Midland 25:02 8:04
12 181 503 Justin Wirtz 29 Midland 25:05 8:05
13 183 396 Joshua Rutledge 28 Midland 25:11 8:07
14 218 704 David Studley 29 Okemos 25:49 8:19
15 229 579 Brian Yuvan 29 Saginaw 26:10 8:26
16 234 401 Randy Samyn 28 Roscommon 26:16 8:28
17 239 670 Patrick Plachta 29 Royal Oak 26:22 8:29
18 240 707 Brett Hoffman 29 Saginaw 26:23 8:30
19 264 645 David White 27 26:43 8:36
20 266 590 Amir Malekadeli 29 Midland 26:47 8:37
21 328 411 Todd Schroeder 29 Saginaw 28:04 9:02
22 329 229 Brandon Kish 25 Midland 28:05 9:03
23 368 486 Scott Warren 28 Midland 29:02 9:21
24 373 63 Mike Burgett 26 Midland 29:09 9:23
25 377 269 Michael Malone 26 Midland 29:14 9:25
26 423 61 Karl Budkevics 25 Freeport 30:29 9:49
27 427 667 Dan Julian 28 Bay City 30:38 9:52
28 434 330 Jeffrey Novak 25 Pinconning 30:45 9:54
29 466 88 Christopher Cragg 26 Sanford 31:30 10:09
30 492 219 Aaron Keller 26 Holly 32:22 10:25
31 494 258 Scott Little 25 Midland 32:25 10:26
32 503 477 Charles Valentine 26 Bay City 32:36 10:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 137 362 Rose Peterson 25 Midland 23:46 7:39
2 152 565 Angela Phillips 29 Sanford 24:24 7:51
3 159 472 Alisha Toyzan 28 Midland 24:34 7:55
4 179 575 Lisa Van Dusen 28 Bay City 25:04 8:05
5 182 395 Jaimeson Rutledge 28 Midland 25:11 8:07
6 188 91 Laura Crower 26 Midland 25:19 8:09
7 196 336 Elizabeth Orlowski 29 Midland 25:24 8:11
8 201 591 Laura McDonald 27 Midland 25:29 8:12
9 203 232 Adreinne Knack 29 Brighton 25:31 8:13
10 204 499 Cassie Williams 25 Caro 25:34 8:14
11 206 301 Kika Milligan 29 Mt. Clemens 25:35 8:14
12 221 625 Ashley Simoneau 26 Midland 25:55 8:21
13 277 266 Cassie Makela 26 Midland 27:04 8:43
14 290 533 Jessica Ouimet 26 Midland 27:14 8:46
15 292 2 Jamie Aagesen 29 Davison 27:16 8:47
16 306 176 Donna Heredia 29 Saginaw 27:34 8:53
17 313 602 Amy Hyde 29 Midland 27:42 8:55
18 345 703 Stephanie Studley 27 Okemos 28:23 9:08
19 357 408 Emily Schafer 28 Midland 28:43 9:15
20 359 280 Christine Maser 27 Midland 28:43 9:15
21 378 268 Kyja Malone 26 Midland 29:14 9:25
22 380 476 April Ulman 29 Bay City 29:14 9:25
23 385 86 Laura Cooper 25 Royal Oak 29:25 9:28
24 390 200 Erin Ireland 27 Midland 29:35 9:32
25 396 114 Amber Dopp 29 Midland 29:44 9:35
26 398 592 Kimberly Smith 25 Midland 29:48 9:36
27 401 183 Karly Hillman 25 Saginaw 29:50 9:36
28 403 302 Amy Minard 27 Saginaw 29:57 9:39
29 411 546 Whitney Bauschatz 27 Midland 30:09 9:43
30 437 398 Andrea Rytlewski 29 Bay City 30:50 9:56
31 444 471 Amy Topham 26 Midland 30:53 9:57
32 447 659 Martina Campbell 29 Durand 30:57 9:58
33 457 500 Emily Williams 26 Midland 31:17 10:05
34 488 635 Serena Bartus 27 Pinconning 32:17 10:24
35 489 169 Alyssa Hahn 25 Midland 32:18 10:24
36 490 199 Amanda Ingle 26 Freeland 32:19 10:24
37 502 351 Kari Partanen 29 Midland 32:35 10:30
38 537 286 Shannon McGinnis 28 Midland 34:12 11:01
39 554 653 Nadia Nagle 29 Midland 35:07 11:19
40 560 102 Kelly Debolt 29 Midland 35:19 11:23
41 602 370 Natasha Randle 26 Gladwin 38:26 12:23
42 617 89 Brandi Crouse 28 Pinconning 39:48 12:49
43 619 364 Shelby Philpot 27 Saginaw 39:54 12:51
44 623 33 Shalane Bartz 26 Midland 40:59 13:12
45 638 245 Pamela Lawson 26 Midland 44:35 14:21
46 645 447 Katie Stefaniak 28 Bay City 46:20 14:55
47 651 413 Jessica Scott 28 Caro 49:21 15:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 6 452 Benjamin Stuart 33 Midland 17:48 5:44
2 24 112 Derek Dodge 33 Caro 19:45 6:22
3 28 460 Chris Swiecicki 33 Midland 19:55 6:25
4 35 350 Davin Partanen 30 Midland 20:21 6:33
5 37 593 Travis Steinke 33 Midland 20:30 6:36
6 54 393 Matt Royalty 30 Midland 21:15 6:51
7 60 438 Jeramie Soderberg 31 Midland 21:25 6:54
8 66 397 Mike Rutterbush 33 Midland 21:45 7:00
9 72 519 Martin Beebe 34 Omer 21:55 7:04
10 80 267 Matt Makowski 34 Midland 22:12 7:09
11 85 442 Jason St John 30 Midland 22:20 7:12
12 91 141 Matt Gerisch 32 Saginaw 22:36 7:17
13 121 596 Matt Wakeman 31 Midland 23:20 7:31
14 122 561 Brian Holmes 33 Midland 23:20 7:31
15 136 463 Brian Talaga 31 Bay City 23:46 7:39
16 141 334 Dan O'Laughlin 30 Holland 23:57 7:43
17 178 90 Bryan Crouse 31 Pinconning 25:03 8:04
18 185 373 Kelly Rau 32 Midland 25:12 8:07
19 190 550 Chris Delong 33 Saginaw 25:19 8:09
20 193 300 Brad Milligan 31 Mt. Clemens 25:23 8:10
21 197 662 Macho Rodriguez 31 Saginaw 25:26 8:12
22 208 170 Josh Hale 33 Gladwin 25:36 8:15
23 235 315 Matt Murray 32 Midland 26:17 8:28
24 243 679 Marc Wilkinson 32 Midland 26:26 8:31
25 249 340 Josh Pahl 34 Saginaw 26:31 8:32
26 252 244 Mark Laux 31 Saginaw 26:35 8:34
27 263 70 Isaac Carmona 30 Saginaw 26:42 8:36
28 268 214 Jason Kain 30 Essexville 26:49 8:38
29 272 139 Jeremy Gehrman 31 Bay City 26:57 8:41
30 282 256 Jason Lewis 34 Coleman 27:09 8:45
31 284 318 Matt Napolitano 33 Saginaw 27:09 8:45
32 294 66 Devon Burzynski 32 Saint Charles 27:19 8:48
33 310 365 Brent Pittenger 31 Midland 27:38 8:54
34 314 94 Brent Currie 31 Dubuque 27:43 8:56
35 352 375 Brian Raymond 31 Saginaw 28:34 9:12
36 353 64 Jerry Burns 34 Midland 28:37 9:13
37 371 192 Beau Hultquist 33 Midland 29:06 9:22
38 394 124 Joshua Ellis 33 Midland 29:41 9:33
39 430 713 Dan Korte 33 Kalamazoo 30:41 9:53
40 440 407 Edward Schafer 30 Mount Pleasant 30:51 9:56
41 455 446 Jason Stefaniak 30 Bay City 31:15 10:04
42 478 161 Michael Graham 33 Midland 31:56 10:17
43 485 187 Chad Howard 33 Midland 32:04 10:20
44 509 584 Scott Hill 33 Auburn 32:45 10:33
45 519 78 Steve Champine 34 Shepherd 33:19 10:44
46 562 551 Scott Douglas 30 Midland 35:22 11:23
47 600 369 Bryan Randle 34 Gladwin 38:25 12:22
48 642 233 Artie Knack 33 Brighton 45:36 14:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 96 688 Hilary Witbrodg 30 Auburn 22:41 7:18
2 101 329 Heather Notter 34 Saginaw 22:56 7:23
3 129 122 Sherry Elford 34 Midland 23:33 7:35
4 138 481 Sarah Vansumeren 34 Midland 23:47 7:40
5 142 951 Corinne Eversole 32 Grand Rapids 24:03 7:45
6 166 664 Salena Dodman 34 Sanford 24:42 7:57
7 192 26 Kacy Banning 33 Saginaw 25:22 8:10
8 202 171 Kierstin Hale 33 Gladwin 25:30 8:13
9 217 152 Nicole Gotts 34 Midland 25:46 8:18
10 227 225 Lisa Killey 33 Bay City 26:07 8:25
11 256 689 Juli Lacina 34 Mount Pleasant 26:37 8:34
12 267 54 Amy Brookman 31 Saginaw 26:48 8:38
13 269 595 Katie Wakeman 31 Midland 26:53 8:40
14 275 175 Amy Hebert 33 Midland 27:03 8:43
15 280 128 Michelle Everett 34 Midland 27:08 8:44
16 298 613 Donna Orsini 33 Midland 27:22 8:49
17 300 47 Leanna Borowiak 30 Gaylord 27:24 8:50
18 302 251 Jamie Lentner 33 Freeland 27:30 8:51
19 305 324 Kelly Netzley 33 Hemlock 27:32 8:52
20 307 520 Pamela Beebe 33 Omer 27:36 8:53
21 337 556 Kassandra Jahr 34 Fort Wayne 28:13 9:05
22 344 111 Margaret Doan 30 Midland 28:21 9:08
23 346 536 Andrea Studley 32 New Baltimore 28:23 9:08
24 362 77 Bridget Champine 32 Shepherd 28:46 9:16
25 365 641 Lesley Strieter 31 Pigeon 28:49 9:17
26 367 210 Sandra Jaworski 31 Freeland 29:00 9:20
27 381 107 Brandy Dimmitt 33 Bay City 29:16 9:26
28 384 37 Kristin Beaver 32 Bay City 29:18 9:26
29 392 230 Amanda Klosowski 30 Belmont 29:38 9:33
30 400 458 Angela Sweebe-Ware 34 Midland 29:50 9:36
31 422 640 Annette Matthews 33 Flushing 30:26 9:48
32 431 714 Amy Korte 32 Kalamazoo 30:41 9:53
33 432 403 Sarah Sandford 34 Midland 30:42 9:53
34 449 126 Jesseca Elza 33 Sanford 31:00 9:59
35 461 374 Nikki Rau 31 Midland 31:23 10:06
36 475 206 Michelle Jacobs 33 Midland 31:46 10:14
37 480 65 Keri Burns 31 Midland 31:58 10:18
38 481 402 Jamie Sanders 34 Midland 31:59 10:18
39 497 368 Beth Ramseyer 31 Bay City 32:32 10:29
40 521 637 Janna Fritz 31 Pigeon 33:27 10:46
41 522 677 Patty Primozich 32 33:28 10:47
42 538 143 Kate Gillespie 33 Midland 34:12 11:01
43 546 385 Jennifer Rezmer 34 Midland 34:38 11:09
44 550 93 Tara Crower 34 Auburn 34:45 11:12
45 555 553 Stacey Douglas 30 Midland 35:14 11:21
46 565 656 Kara Strow 34 Saginaw 36:02 11:36
47 583 444 Devon Stangland 32 Midland 37:32 12:05
48 587 35 Jennifer Bass 33 Midland 37:38 12:07
49 596 392 Erin Royalty 32 Midland 38:02 12:15
50 597 188 Elisa Howard 31 Midland 38:06 12:16
51 599 705 Carrie Kaiser 33 Freeland 38:24 12:22
52 614 475 Holly Troia 32 Midland 39:38 12:46
53 625 313 Kelli Muma 31 Gladwin 41:13 13:16
54 626 255 Heidi Lewis 32 Coleman 41:38 13:24
55 630 482 Alexandra Vardeman 33 Midland 42:36 13:43
56 631 627 Kim Retzloff 31 Midland 43:02 13:51
57 635 190 Elizabeth Hudeck 33 Saginaw 43:55 14:09
58 640 524 Billie Sue Dumont-Oliver 34 Midland 45:18 14:35
59 649 583 Misty Felsing 31 Coleman 48:29 15:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 17 320 Brad Neering 35 Essexville 19:18 6:13
2 36 646 Gregory Crider 37 Midland 20:26 6:35
3 48 531 Patrick Lauer 36 Ypsilanti 20:59 6:46
4 59 145 Chris Gilstad 37 Midland 21:23 6:53
5 71 234 Ken Kochany 38 Bay City 21:54 7:03
6 73 159 Keith Grabill 35 Midland 21:58 7:04
7 81 305 Joe Mize 38 Saginaw 22:13 7:09
8 98 121 Craig Elford 38 Midland 22:42 7:19
9 99 429 Matt Smith 38 Midland 22:45 7:20
10 102 657 Craig Violette 35 Auburn 22:59 7:24
11 113 165 William Griebel 39 Midland 23:09 7:28
12 116 466 James Thering 37 Freeland 23:16 7:30
13 123 622 Michael Schultz 38 Freeland 23:24 7:32
14 139 480 Kenneth Vansumeren 35 Midland 23:49 7:40
15 151 532 Guilherme Martins 36 New York 24:23 7:51
16 167 708 Chad Winters 38 Bay City 24:43 7:58
17 200 277 Elton Martins 38 Midland 25:28 8:12
18 216 585 Christopher Ibanez 39 Bay City 25:46 8:18
19 224 27 Paul Barbeau 38 Midland 26:03 8:24
20 228 669 Rodney Roach 37 Augusta 26:09 8:25
21 245 103 Joe Dervisi 37 Midland 26:26 8:31
22 254 439 Brandon Spear 35 Saginaw 26:37 8:34
23 261 140 Terry Gehrman 37 Bay City 26:42 8:36
24 311 197 Frederick Hyde 35 Midland 27:41 8:55
25 315 164 Leonard Grenon 39 Midland 27:44 8:56
26 358 281 Heath Maser 35 Midland 28:43 9:15
27 364 113 Timothy Donnelly 35 Sanford 28:49 9:17
28 389 342 George Painter 37 Midland 29:34 9:31
29 413 570 Paul Rhead 39 Midland 30:18 9:46
30 426 415 Jeff Searfoss 36 Alger 30:34 9:51
31 448 30 Jeff Barko 39 Midland 30:58 9:58
32 471 101 Ricardo De Oliveira 36 Midland 31:42 10:13
33 479 296 Ajay Middha 39 Midland 31:56 10:17
34 551 706 Steve Hintz 38 Midland 34:59 11:16
35 575 34 Dennis Bass 36 Midland 36:38 11:48
36 636 491 Dennis Weismiller 38 Bay City 44:09 14:13
37 637 186 Chris Holm 36 Saginaw 44:32 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 89 328 Carrie Nielsen 35 Midland 22:32 7:15
2 94 382 Maggie Rettelle 38 Midland 22:40 7:18
3 162 530 Heather Lauer 37 Ypsilanti 24:37 7:56
4 189 628 Judy Farmer 36 Linden 25:19 8:09
5 220 399 Nicole Sabin 35 Midland 25:54 8:20
6 225 528 Stacy Gaffke 36 Midland 26:06 8:24
7 230 323 Christa Nelson 35 Lake 26:13 8:27
8 237 6 Christine Adcock 37 Bay City 26:20 8:29
9 247 620 Kari Roe 37 Auburn 26:28 8:32
10 250 676 Connie Gavin 39 Midland 26:32 8:33
11 253 28 Shauna Barbeau 37 Midland 26:35 8:34
12 321 501 Sue Williams 39 Midland 27:54 8:59
13 334 354 Danielle Penfold 38 Caseville 28:10 9:04
14 340 660 Rebecca Quigley 36 Grand Rapids 28:18 9:07
15 349 119 Dawn Eby 39 Midland 28:31 9:11
16 370 557 Lana Kalinowski 39 Bay City 29:04 9:22
17 393 603 Amy Hofmeister 36 Midland 29:40 9:33
18 399 317 Karla Myers-Beman 35 Midland 29:49 9:36
19 405 567 Kathy Rassette 39 Midland 30:01 9:40
20 419 312 Jamie Moses 35 Midland 30:21 9:46
21 425 130 Gayle Finazzi 39 Bay City 30:31 9:50
22 441 168 Staci Hackett 38 Shepherd 30:52 9:56
23 442 343 Kerry Painter 38 Midland 30:53 9:57
24 445 221 Veronica Kemp 39 Midland 30:53 9:57
25 446 290 Debra Mead 36 Midland 30:57 9:58
26 491 341 Kara Pahl 35 Beaverton 32:20 10:25
27 498 278 Lisa Maschino 39 Midland 32:32 10:29
28 504 465 Jacquelyn Thering 35 Freeland 32:37 10:30
29 526 712 Roberta Corlis 37 Kingston 33:37 10:50
30 532 448 Tonya Steitz 38 Antioch 33:56 10:56
31 534 15 Melissa Anderson 38 Midland 33:58 10:56
32 541 907 Sara Applegate 36 Midland 34:19 11:03
33 543 138 Kristina Garski 37 Midland 34:22 11:04
34 547 367 Jennifer Provost 38 Saginaw 34:40 11:10
35 548 380 Karyn Regnerus 37 MacOmb 34:42 11:10
36 549 21 Jennifer Babcock 36 Midland 34:44 11:11
37 561 389 Michele Robinette 39 Midland 35:22 11:23
38 580 559 Kendra Hanson 35 Midland 36:52 11:52
39 581 632 Katie Whyte 36 Midland 37:23 12:02
40 582 357 Angela Pennington 36 Harbor Beach 37:32 12:05
41 603 189 Michelle Hudack 38 Midland 38:31 12:24
42 609 504 Alyson Wood 37 West Branch 39:08 12:36
43 615 215 Wendy Kanar 37 Midland 39:41 12:47
44 618 355 Kristi Pennex 39 Midland 39:49 12:49
45 627 236 Holly Kovacs 39 Mt. Pleasant 42:00 13:31
46 629 617 Kim McKenna 38 Midland 42:31 13:42
47 639 75 Venus Ceja 37 Midland 44:36 14:22
48 648 224 Jennifer Kier 37 Saginaw 47:39 15:21
49 655 295 Victoria Merrow 35 Midland 50:15 16:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 21 638 Todd Robbins 44 Bay City 19:38 6:20
2 23 608 Michael Hoffman 41 Midland 19:42 6:21
3 30 675 John Wilson 42 Midland 20:04 6:28
4 38 666 David Bem 42 Oakland 20:31 6:36
5 52 630 Phillip Griffith 43 Midland 21:08 6:48
6 55 45 Jerry Boks Jr. 40 Kawkawlin 21:17 6:52
7 62 633 Peter Mankiewicz 41 Shelby Twp 21:34 6:57
8 68 177 Jamie Herkel 41 Clare 21:51 7:02
9 103 537 Ron Studley 42 New Baltimore 23:01 7:25
10 111 53 Toby Bridges 42 Auburn 23:07 7:27
11 118 180 Ed Herron 44 Midland 23:19 7:31
12 128 417 Michael Sebaly 41 Midland 23:33 7:35
13 131 547 Douglas Bailey 43 Cheboygan 23:38 7:37
14 148 184 Mitch Hock 44 Midland 24:14 7:48
15 211 527 Mike Gaffke 43 Midland 25:40 8:16
16 236 437 Mike Snyder 43 Midland 26:17 8:28
17 238 264 Bryan MacDonald 42 Bay City 26:21 8:29
18 241 208 Michael Jahr 44 Midland 26:24 8:30
19 257 582 Irvin Delong 40 Midland 26:37 8:34
20 259 543 Mike Whyte 44 Bay City 26:39 8:35
21 262 552 Chris Bruman 40 Midland 26:42 8:36
22 279 631 Joel Strasz 43 Bay City 27:07 8:44
23 286 76 Daniel Chalk 40 Midland 27:10 8:45
24 319 306 William Mobley 40 Reed City 27:47 8:57
25 363 419 Anthony Simmon 43 Chesaning 28:47 9:16
26 388 616 Scott McKenna 42 Midland 29:30 9:30
27 395 275 Steve Marsh 40 Midland 29:42 9:34
28 410 104 Anthony Dice 43 Auburn 30:07 9:42
29 412 144 Chad Gilstad 41 Midland 30:10 9:43
30 454 100 Mark Dauenhauer 41 Midland 31:13 10:03
31 470 469 Tim Tointon 40 De Pere 31:40 10:12
32 499 279 Michael Maschino 43 Midland 32:32 10:29
33 567 154 James Gouge 40 Midland 36:03 11:37
34 607 508 Tony Wood 41 West Branch 39:07 12:36
35 641 421 Tom Simmon 42 Sanford 45:26 14:38
36 654 694 David Dauenhaver 40 Cincinnati 50:03 16:07
37 656 294 Brian Merrow 41 Midland 50:15 16:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 87 405 Lynn Sauve 41 Midland 22:24 7:13
2 174 678 Christina Irwin 41 Reese 24:53 8:01
3 213 272 Luann Mapes 43 Bay City 25:41 8:16
4 223 636 Lori McCracken 40 Sanford 26:01 8:23
5 248 57 Jennifer Brown 40 Sanford 26:29 8:32
6 309 60 Tammy Bruce 40 Midland 27:37 8:54
7 326 38 Toni Beck 43 Freeland 28:01 9:01
8 327 155 Michelle Gouge 40 Midland 28:02 9:02
9 331 456 Jennifer Suarez 40 Midland 28:10 9:04
10 335 68 Kellie Caldwell 40 Midland 28:10 9:04
11 342 348 Kristen Parcher 40 Midland 28:19 9:07
12 372 544 Jennifer Wilson 40 Durham 29:07 9:23
13 379 588 Amy Ieuter 40 Midland 29:14 9:25
14 387 649 Debbie Arbury 42 Sanford 29:29 9:30
15 402 589 Rae Ann La France 43 Midland 29:52 9:37
16 416 195 Robbie Hutter 44 Midland 30:20 9:46
17 428 44 Kelly Biggs 40 Midland 30:40 9:53
18 436 484 Renee Waldie 44 Midland 30:48 9:55
19 443 668 Evelyn Rabell 42 Midland 30:53 9:57
20 467 502 Amy Wilson 40 Midland 31:30 10:09
21 469 387 Madhu Rishi 40 Midland 31:39 10:11
22 476 84 Wendy Cook 41 Midland 31:54 10:16
23 484 513 Deborah Yats 42 Sanford 32:04 10:20
24 496 87 Lisa Coscia 41 Plymouth 32:27 10:27
25 501 394 Kathleen Russell 40 Midland 32:35 10:30
26 505 262 Chris Longstreth 42 Sanford 32:39 10:31
27 506 97 Ansley Dauenhauer 42 Midland 32:40 10:31
28 515 377 Tracey Reed 42 Midland 33:05 10:39
29 525 462 Michelle Swingle 43 Midland 33:34 10:49
30 533 690 Traci Levell 40 Vassar 33:58 10:56
31 540 479 Christine Van Heel 44 Midland 34:18 11:03
32 557 297 Diane Middleton 42 Bay City 35:16 11:21
33 571 366 Tina Pretzer 40 Midland 36:11 11:39
34 574 594 Angela Volk 44 Midland 36:19 11:42
35 579 146 Jeanette Gilstad 40 Midland 36:48 11:51
36 584 13 Kimberly Anderson 42 Midland 37:32 12:05
37 604 237 Shari Kram 44 Midland 38:47 12:29
38 622 339 Barbara Pace 41 Freeland 40:22 13:00
39 634 695 Christine Dauenhaver 41 Cincinnati 43:54 14:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 19 619 Joe Laframboise 45 Auburn 19:32 6:18
2 39 485 Jeffrey Wardell 46 Saginaw 20:35 6:38
3 43 555 William Jackson 48 Midland 20:45 6:41
4 57 681 Greg Dardas 47 Midland 21:20 6:52
5 58 136 Jochen Friedrichs 47 Midland 21:22 6:53
6 63 549 Mike Bartos 46 Midland 21:42 6:59
7 93 69 Fabio Camacho 46 Midland 22:39 7:18
8 100 52 Jim Brewer 46 Auburn 22:55 7:23
9 105 271 Joseph Mapes 45 Bay City 23:03 7:26
10 110 478 Gustavo Vallazza 46 Midland 23:07 7:27
11 132 24 Dave Bank 47 Midland 23:41 7:38
12 134 347 Brian Pankow 48 Midland 23:44 7:39
13 149 455 Andres Suarez 49 Midland 24:18 7:50
14 160 425 Daniel Slabaugh 46 Midland 24:34 7:55
15 169 615 Todd Gorsuch 46 Midland 24:44 7:58
16 191 697 Wright Wilson 48 Clawson 25:21 8:10
17 199 604 Joe Volk 49 Midland 25:28 8:12
18 273 443 Robert Stafford 48 Midland 26:59 8:41
19 278 202 Donald Jackson 46 Midland 27:06 8:44
20 289 349 Mark Parsons 45 Freeland 27:14 8:46
21 301 489 Jeff Watrous 48 Midland 27:28 8:51
22 308 693 Daryoosh Beigzadeh 46 Midland 27:37 8:54
23 338 131 Tim Fish 46 Freeland 28:15 9:06
24 341 371 Alex Rapanos 47 Midland 28:19 9:07
25 350 213 Nick Kaczmarek 48 Midland 28:33 9:12
26 355 55 Clayton Brown 45 Sanford 28:40 9:14
27 391 316 Kyle Myers 46 Midland 29:37 9:32
28 407 685 Ryan Kelly 48 Midlalnd 30:02 9:40
29 472 284 Kevin McDevitt 49 Lake 31:43 10:13
30 474 118 Kevin Dumity 45 Birch Run 31:45 10:14
31 510 352 John Paulus 47 Midland 32:45 10:33
32 523 117 Ross Duford 49 Midland 33:29 10:47
33 545 470 Michael Tolles 46 Sanford 34:32 11:07
34 588 20 Mike Anspaugh 47 Bay City 37:38 12:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 106 71 Dawn Carsten 46 Sanford 23:04 7:26
2 143 612 Amy Willing 46 Lansing 24:04 7:45
3 231 523 Meaghan Duly 46 Midland 26:14 8:27
4 270 203 Jocelynn Jacobs 45 Sanford 26:54 8:40
5 274 644 Sheri Moore 45 Pinconning 27:01 8:42
6 295 209 Patricia Jahr 46 Midland 27:21 8:48
7 297 153 Sharon Goudie 46 Midland 27:21 8:49
8 322 327 Laura Niedzwiecki 45 Standish 27:54 8:59
9 324 711 Shelly Elisech 45 Saginaw 27:55 8:59
10 330 116 Marty Dubay 49 Freeland 28:10 9:04
11 336 384 Patricia Rey 45 Midland 28:12 9:05
12 406 599 Trudy Wells 49 Midland 30:01 9:40
13 417 304 Sherry Mitchell 46 Midland 30:20 9:46
14 418 445 Tenley Starks 45 Midland 30:20 9:46
15 435 260 Susan Logan 47 Midland 30:48 9:55
16 438 25 Kathy Bank 46 Midland 30:51 9:56
17 456 132 Jennifer Florey 45 Grand Blanc 31:15 10:04
18 460 539 Ellen Talbott 49 Midland 31:20 10:06
19 473 19 Donna Anspaugh 48 Auburn 31:45 10:13
20 495 431 Vickie Smith 47 Midland 32:26 10:27
21 520 634 Corey Cole 45 Flushing 33:22 10:45
22 529 451 Jill Strouse 45 Midland 33:47 10:53
23 535 120 Corrine Eisenman 47 Midland 34:02 10:58
24 553 345 Theresa Palmieri 48 Midland 35:07 11:18
25 558 227 Lisa King 48 Midland 35:16 11:21
26 572 212 Linda Kaczmarek 46 Midland 36:15 11:41
27 608 109 Jody Dittenber 47 Midland 39:07 12:36
28 621 67 Veronica Cain 49 Freeland 40:22 13:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 20 493 Rich Wells 50 Midland 19:33 6:18
2 44 514 John Young 50 Midland 20:47 6:42
3 49 95 David Czapor 52 Franklin 21:03 6:47
4 78 40 David Begley 52 Midland 22:11 7:09
5 82 335 Randy Oliver 53 Midland 22:16 7:10
6 108 51 Dave Brennan 51 Midland 23:05 7:26
7 127 353 Paul Pendred 53 Midland 23:31 7:34
8 161 166 John Guettler 50 Midland 24:35 7:55
9 170 441 Greg Squanda 50 Saginaw 24:46 7:59
10 175 185 Kevin Hoerauf 51 Midland 24:56 8:02
11 187 512 Dave Yats 51 Sanford 25:19 8:09
12 246 609 Randy Romain 50 Midland 26:27 8:31
13 299 650 David Johnson 53 Freeland 27:23 8:49
14 320 254 Cary Levitt 52 Midland 27:48 8:57
15 415 10 Carl Ahearn 52 Midland 30:18 9:46
16 420 48 Raymond Brace 51 Midland 30:24 9:47
17 465 191 Doug Huebner 51 Midland 31:29 10:08
18 564 449 Tim Strong 52 Midland 35:45 11:31
19 577 217 Greg Keenan 51 Bay City 36:43 11:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 210 496 Anita Whitney 51 Midland 25:38 8:15
2 212 73 Debra Carter 50 Midland 25:41 8:16
3 347 220 Pam Kellett 50 Saginaw 28:23 9:09
4 361 92 Melissa Crower 54 Midland 28:46 9:16
5 424 655 Becky Bruce 52 Midland 30:29 9:49
6 462 661 Shelley Schoenherr 54 Fair Haven 31:24 10:07
7 463 433 Jane Snider 54 Midland 31:25 10:07
8 487 172 Kimberly Harden 51 Detroit 32:08 10:21
9 511 238 Linda Kratt 50 Duluth 32:49 10:34
10 513 521 Diane Darabos 54 St Charles 32:55 10:36
11 518 276 Brenda Martin 50 Midland 33:15 10:42
12 531 416 Kelly Searfoss 50 Alger 33:51 10:54
13 569 39 Frances Bedolla 51 Midland 36:10 11:39
14 570 253 Ina Lerner 50 Midland 36:10 11:39
15 586 18 Diane Anspaugh 54 Bay City 37:38 12:07
16 591 529 Joni Hayes 52 Saginaw 37:46 12:10
17 598 629 Cynthia Bala 51 Hope 38:22 12:21
18 601 674 Dolores Porte 50 Sanford 38:26 12:22
19 610 167 Dee Haag 51 Sebewaing 39:19 12:40
20 624 289 Ellen McVey 54 Midland 41:07 13:15
21 657 691 Gayle Owens 51 Midland 53:00 17:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 25 16 Ken Andrews 56 Midland 19:46 6:22
2 40 322 Kevin M. Nehil 57 Midland 20:37 6:38
3 64 381 Mike Restifo 55 Saginaw 21:43 7:00
4 74 250 Richard Lefler 57 Midland 21:58 7:05
5 90 148 Greg Glowicki 55 Midland 22:33 7:16
6 95 59 Stuart Brown 57 Midland 22:40 7:18
7 115 287 Gary McIlroy 58 Coleman 23:15 7:29
8 140 270 Patrick Manning 55 Saginaw 23:53 7:42
9 165 283 Terry McCabe 57 Midland 24:40 7:57
10 172 309 Robert Mortensen 57 Midland 24:51 8:00
11 180 249 John Lefler 59 Midland 25:05 8:05
12 281 663 Alexander Currie 57 Midland 27:08 8:44
13 318 127 Doug Enos 58 Sanford 27:47 8:57
14 323 291 Reiner Mehltretter 58 Saginaw 27:55 8:59
15 339 391 Jeff Rogers 55 Midland 28:16 9:06
16 374 110 Mark Dittenhafer 56 Midland 29:10 9:24
17 451 507 Mike Wood 55 Sanford 31:08 10:01
18 500 671 Tom Plachta 58 Midland 32:32 10:29
19 643 42 Mike Beller 56 Brighton 45:36 14:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 439 623 Janet Garvey 56 Sanford 30:51 9:56
2 486 228 Marcy Kirksey 59 Midland 32:06 10:20
3 517 46 Jerri Boman 55 Hope 33:13 10:42
4 539 133 Marsha Florey 57 Midland 34:13 11:01
5 578 577 Deborah Wallin 55 Mount Pleasant 36:45 11:50
6 593 400 Karen Samuels 56 Beaverton 37:48 12:10
7 605 222 Eileen Kern 57 Reese 38:50 12:30
8 612 7 Sally Ader 55 Beaverton 39:29 12:43
9 644 41 Kathy Beller 55 Brighton 45:53 14:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 67 412 Gary Scott 63 Midland 21:45 7:00
2 135 406 Bill Schafer 62 Saginaw 23:45 7:39
3 219 62 Colin Buell 60 Midland 25:54 8:20
4 222 50 James Braun 60 Saginaw 25:57 8:21
5 283 665 Tom Tolton 64 Midland 27:09 8:45
6 317 134 Art Fredericks 64 Mt. Pleasant 27:45 8:56
7 514 573 Michael Rivard 61 Kawkawlin 32:59 10:37
8 552 510 Jim Wright 60 Midland 35:05 11:18
9 573 517 Bert Atwood 60 Midland 36:18 11:41
10 592 495 Douglas Wheatley 60 Beaverton 37:47 12:10
11 613 423 Ken Skutt 61 Saginaw 39:29 12:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 382 576 Rose Rivard 60 Kawkawlin 29:17 9:26
2 458 285 Kathy McGilton 61 Caleconia 31:17 10:05
3 606 648 Kate Dumity 62 39:02 12:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 316 626 Leonard Block 68 Bay City 27:45 8:56
2 512 178 Nick Herrick 67 Alto 32:50 10:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 450 248 Carol Lefler 66 Midland 31:05 10:01
2 482 497 Rebecca Wieland 68 Midland 31:59 10:18
3 628 418 Ginny Short 66 Montros 42:22 13:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 452 581 Lawrence Ault 73 Midland 31:08 10:02
2 464 344 Ralph L. Palmer 77 Midland 31:27 10:08
3 524 106 Wendell Dilling 74 Midland 33:29 10:47
4 536 545 John Abbott 72 Midland 34:11 11:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

R MISSING INFORMATION _ NO AGE
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== === ======= =====
1 646 699 Jack Dauenhaver 46:43 12:32
2 653 698 Patrick Dauenhaver 50:02 13:26

Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.