Adrian College All-American Invite

back to results

Apr. 9, 2011

Adrian College All-American Invite
Hosted by Adrian College
Provided by Adrian Bulldogs


Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 06:00 PM
Adrian College All-American Invite - 4/9/2011
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Hosted by Adrian College
Results

Event 1 Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Heldmeyer, Beth Siena Height 43:35.15 41:57.86
2 Koker, Sierra Spring Arbor 42:33.81
3 Kiekover, Alison Spring Arbor 43:56.73
4 Bean, Katrina Spring Arbor 44:21.25

Event 2 Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burelle, Joey Unattached 33:33.00 33:04.99
2 Swinford, Nick Ohio Norther 33:30.00 33:56.66
3 Morris, JD Trine Univer 35:30.00 35:45.15
4 Ryan, Christopher Trine Univer 36:00.00 38:04.80
-- Dickman, Justin Ohio Norther 33:30.00 DNF

Event 3 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Payne, Lyndsay Siena Height 11:25.50 11:24.88
2 Savard, Danielle Unattached 11:45.00 11:32.34
3 Casanova, Kelly Ohio Norther 11:44.52 12:00.33
4 Adamick, Casey Ohio Norther 12:40.32 12:33.03
5 Griep, Ericha Defiance Col 12:20.00 12:52.31
6 Krug, Annalisa Trine Univer 13:00.00 13:12.80
7 Smith, Rachel Adrian Colle 13:45.93
8 Seewald, Sarah Spring Arbor 13:49.89

Event 4 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weeks, Dave Siena Height 9:31.00 9:35.46
2 Berton, Mark Ohio Norther 9:59.94 9:48.10
3 Krick, Hayden Defiance Col 10:10.00 10:09.74
4 Simmons, Michael Ohio Norther 10:24.54 10:18.02
5 Haukereid, Mark Siena Height 11:25.30 10:33.85
6 Buckler, Corbin Trine Univer 10:55.00 10:44.07
7 Chaffee, Andrew Bluffton Uni 11:00.00 10:54.39
8 Feitshans, Tyler Ohio Norther 10:49.91 11:00.96
9 King, Mike Unattached 11:30.00 11:11.17

Event 5 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spring Arbor Univers 'A' 52.75 50.94
2 Adrian College 'A' 52.11 51.08
3 Olivet College 'A' 52.25 51.50

Event 6 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adrian College 'A' 44.90 42.62
2 Siena Heights Univer 'A' 42.22 42.76
3 Olivet College 'A' 42.96
4 Spring Arbor Univers 'A' 43.03 43.06
5 Trine University 'A' 42.40 43.22
6 Cornerstone Universi 'A' 43.00 43.32
7 Aquinas College 'A' 42.74 43.78
8 Adrian College 'B' 45.50 45.07

Event 7 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hudson, Carissa Spring Arbor 4:53.15 4:45.70
2 Pfund, Kayla Unattached 4:52.00 4:48.59
3 Phillips, Jessica Unattached 4:42.00 4:50.50
4 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah Unattached 4:49.16 4:52.47
5 Hoag, Paige Unattached 4:56.00 4:55.22
6 Stryffeler, Ellen Defiance Col 5:13.00 5:04.63
7 Louisignau, Jill Cornerstone 5:00.00 5:07.00
8 Dracht, Danae Spring Arbor 5:13.12 5:07.22
9 Allen, Libby Spring Arbor 5:15.12 5:07.81
10 Strong, Heather Adrian Colle 5:05.00 5:09.61
11 Andres, Brittany Aquinas Coll 5:15.00 5:10.84
12 Payne, Holly Adrian Colle 5:10.00 5:12.17
13 Smith, Molly Spring Arbor 5:22.45 5:13.81
14 Kintner, Kayti Ohio Norther 5:05.07 5:14.21
15 Hess, Liz Spring Arbor 5:07.67 5:15.08
16 Kent, Candice Spring Arbor 5:20.57 5:18.55
17 Larsen, Brooke Ohio Norther 5:22.20 5:20.32
18 Dominique, Brandi Bluffton Uni 5:29.45 5:26.06
19 Campbell, Rebecca Spring Arbor 5:20.12 5:26.26
20 Wood, Lauren Ohio Norther 5:20.83 5:26.79
21 Ebersole, Grace Adrian Colle 5:40.00 5:29.29
22 Marshall, Brittany Olivet Colle 5:30.00 5:32.64
23 Samuels, Abigail Trine Univer 5:44.00 5:38.40
24 Yahrmarkt, Katie Olivet Colle 5:35.00 5:41.24
25 Souva, Angie Adrian Colle 5:45.00 5:46.71
26 Hamel, Logan Adrian Colle 5:30.00 5:49.33

Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heiler, Dustin Aquinas Coll 4:00.00 3:54.26
2 Martin, Nathan Spring Arbor 3:56.00 3:55.95
3 Thelen, Nick Aquinas Coll 4:05.00 4:01.77
4 Gunneson, Grant Aquinas Coll 4:05.00 4:01.96
5 Abrams, James Unattached 4:06.00 4:04.67
6 Stickney, Kolin Aquinas Coll 4:05.00 4:05.17
7 Kasperski, Jake -unat Unattached 4:02.00 4:05.43
8 Lauber, Jared Spring Arbor 4:11.00 4:06.55
9 Davis, Joe Defiance Col 4:14.00 4:06.56
10 Johnson, Mathew Ohio Norther 4:12.13 4:06.57
11 Perkins, Justin Defiance Col 4:10.00 4:07.56
12 Mills, Kameron Spring Arbor 4:15.00 4:08.44
13 Martin, Brendan Unattached 4:10.00 4:08.64
14 Gearhart, Michael Spring Arbor 4:13.00 4:09.44
15 Simon, Jared Ohio Norther 4:15.00 4:09.53
16 Fraley, Aaron Defiance Col 4:14.50 4:10.22
17 Isenberg, Travis Ohio Norther 4:13.00 4:10.75
18 Frey, Lincoln Trine Univer 4:17.00 4:10.88
19 Holliday, Kenton Ohio Norther 4:15.00 4:11.54
20 Olson, Tom Aquinas Coll 4:15.00 4:13.44
21 Konieczki, Peter Adrian Colle 4:20.00 4:14.37
22 Burk, Bryan Spring Arbor 4:22.00 4:15.10
23 Hatt, Ethan Spring Arbor 4:22.00 4:17.27
24 Phillips, Zach Siena Height 4:14.45 4:18.10
25 Ramundo, Peter Spring Arbor 4:20.00 4:18.94
26 Wert, William Trine Univer 4:17.50 4:20.29
27 Shoulders, Brian Adrian Colle 4:19.00 4:22.73
28 Rohlf, Matt Defiance Col 4:20.00 4:23.35
29 Fry, Ethan Trine Univer 4:25.45 4:26.15
30 Reif, Kyle Spring Arbor 4:22.00 4:30.16
31 Mangiapane, Andrew Adrian Colle 4:32.23
32 Stroude, Aaron Trine Univer 4:38.00 4:33.03
33 Fraser, A.J. Unattached 4:35.00 4:33.91
34 Case, Tyler Unattached 4:35.70 4:37.31
35 Harris, Timothy Unattached 4:12.00 4:40.96
36 Hatcher, Willie Unattached 4:52.00 4:41.05
37 Kakli, Mohammed Trine Univer 4:30.77 4:41.51
38 Pokladek, Chris Adrian Colle 4:50.00 4:41.68
39 Arnold, Chris Bluffton Uni 5:06.49 4:49.48
40 Johnson, Alex Olivet Colle 5:12.16

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Scott, Senneca Adrian Colle 15.93 15.96 +0.0 1
2 Brown, Sierra Siena Height 15.50 16.42 +0.0 1
3 Dunn, Anne Aquinas Coll 16.74 16.88 +0.0 1
4 Ciaravino, Cassandra Olivet Colle 16.80 17.16 +0.0 1
5 Gaarde, Rebecca Olivet Colle 17.90 17.29 +0.0 2
6 Wysong, Ashton Adrian Colle 18.20 17.49 +0.0 2
7 Solis, Jeanette Spring Arbor 17.70 17.89 +0.0 1
8 Mullenhour, Kayla Bluffton Uni 17.56 18.00 +0.0 1
9 Bogert, Andrea Spring Arbor 17.72 18.26 +0.0 1

Event 10 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Brown, Garrett Ohio Norther 16.07 15.82 0.1 1
2 Giarmo, Christopher Adrian Colle 15.53 15.84 0.1 1
3 Hockett, Joseph Cornerstone 16.10 15.98 0.1 1
4 Farley, Brad Aquinas Coll 15.94 16.30 0.1 1
5 Weber, Jordan Defiance Col 16.26 16.41 +0.0 2
6 Polack, Timothy Ohio Norther 16.20 16.43 +0.0 2
7 Silecchia, Joe Spring Arbor 16.10 16.46 +0.0 2
8 Klumpp, John Cornerstone 16.20 16.62 +0.0 2
9 Boswell, Darell Siena Height 16.50 16.70 +0.0 2
10 Versen, Ryan Cornerstone 16.00 16.74 0.1 1
11 VanOss, Jim Cornerstone 16.50 16.86 +0.0 2
12 Coltre, Michael Siena Height 15.40 17.40 0.1 1
13 Eby, Jacob Ohio Norther 17.77 17.71 +0.0 3
14 Jenkins, David Adrian Colle 18.21 18.35 +0.0 3
15 Walters, Brandon Adrian Colle 18.41 18.35 +0.0 3
16 Aures, Colby Adrian Colle 18.37 +0.0 3
17 Lunn, Brian Adrian Colle 18.87 18.81 +0.0 3
18 Smith, Roman Trine Univer 15.80 19.01 0.1 1

Event 11 Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fuller, Brooke Aquinas Coll 1:01.24 1:00.68 1
2 Gunderson, Faith Spring Arbor 1:02.12 1:01.14 1
3 Lynn, Michelle Spring Arbor 1:02.44 1:01.45 1
4 Franklin, Shannon Siena Height 1:01.69 1:02.21 1
5 Fredenburg, Danielle Aquinas Coll 1:01.74 1:02.49 1
6 Bischer, Chelsea Cornerstone 1:02.50 1:02.65 1
7 Wise, Jamie Spring Arbor 1:02.65 1:02.80 2
8 Bly, Rachael Trine Univer 1:03.00 1:02.92 2
9 Kramer, Kayleigh Aquinas Coll 1:02.74 1:03.34 2
10 Crouch, Shana Spring Arbor 1:02.23 1:03.41 1
11 Khenenou, Sabrina Adrian Colle 1:04.00 1:03.65 2
12 Murphy, Alivia Adrian Colle 1:03.00 1:04.03 2
13 Anderson, Sannie Trine Univer 1:05.78 3
14 Fredrick, Sarah Spring Arbor 1:04.23 1:07.03 2
15 Guzikowski, Chelsea Olivet Colle 1:06.00 1:08.81 3
16 Reiter, Alyssa Ohio Norther 1:08.58 1:10.31 3

Event 12 Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schwab, Jacob Ohio Norther 49.24 48.86 1
2 Yeo, Zach Cornerstone 49.30 49.35 1
3 Allemon, Chad Adrian Colle 50.90 49.91 1
4 Johnson, Jamal Unattached 50.25 50.64 1
5 Linder, Dan Trine Univer 51.00 51.00 1
6 Bailey, Cory Ohio Norther 51.50 51.01 2
7 Allinder, Kyle Unattached 52.50 51.43 3
8 Abrams, James Unattached 52.00 51.59 2
9 Forsythe, Michael Spring Arbor 51.50 51.75 2
10 Konzen, Nate Trine Univer 51.80 51.94 2
11 Holmes, Jesse Olivet Colle 51.97 52.01 2
12 Conrad, Chris Spring Arbor 51.60 52.19 2
13 Hatcher, Willie Unattached 52.00 52.32 2
14 Wallace, Dajuawn Unattached 52.00 52.38 2
15 Frey, Chaz Siena Height 52.99 53.24 3
16 Fisher, Josh Bluffton Uni 55.06 54.19 4
17 Kaase, Tyson Trine Univer 53.00 54.36 3
18 Hatcher, Royce Trine Univer 56.00 54.42 4
19 Wilkins, Issac Defiance Col 53.23 54.52 3
20 Hickman, Kevin Bluffton Uni 57.81 57.51 4
21 Case, Tyler Unattached 57.00 58.29 4

Event 13 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hall, Joordn Aquinas Coll 12.24 12.60 -0.3 1
2 Sellers, Kelsea Adrian Colle 12.86 12.61 -0.3 1
3 Woods, Roshelle Siena Height 12.84 12.99 -0.3 1
4 Czinder, Jessica Spring Arbor 13.10 13.41 -0.3 1
5 Bell, Mary Siena Height 12.87 13.46 -0.3 1
6 Langermann, Kristen Adrian Colle 13.97 13.59 -0.5 3
7 Koenig, Madison Aquinas Coll 13.24 13.64 -2.3 2
8 Lindberg, Kaylie Spring Arbor 13.24 13.77 -2.3 2
9 Finkbeiner, Kayla Spring Arbor 13.32 13.82 -2.3 2
10 Lee, Jessica Spring Arbor 13.30 13.87 -2.3 2
11 Metcalf, Jamie Adrian Colle 14.00 13.87 -0.5 3
12 Stewart, Elizabeth Olivet Colle 13.30 13.94 -2.3 2
13 Paige, Karolin Adrian Colle 14.35 13.94 -0.5 3
14 Howell, Ashlyn Defiance Col 13.80 13.96 -0.5 3
15 Bogert, Andrea Spring Arbor 13.75 14.17 -2.3 2
16 Candido, Aislinn Spring Arbor 13.45 14.19 -2.3 2
17 Lane, Brittany Siena Height 13.20 14.35 -0.3 1
18 Mayle, Jenna Olivet Colle 14.66 14.51 -0.5 3
19 Sager, Julie Adrian Colle 14.91 14.60 -1.0 4
20 Moulton, Christine Olivet Colle 14.75 14.99 -0.5 3
21 Lofgren, Allison Unattached 13.50 15.18 -2.3 2
22 Riemersma, Keli Adrian Colle 15.50 15.63 -1.0 4
23 Olson, Carly Olivet Colle 16.13 16.32 -1.0 4
-- Gray, Iesha Siena Height 13.20 FS -0.3 1

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Rolle, Chris Siena Height 10.80 10.51 +0.0 1
2 Gray, Dewayne Spring Arbor 10.77 10.55 +0.0 1
3 Fleming, Ryan Ohio Norther 10.91 10.58 +0.0 1
4 Thornton, Ian Siena Height 11.00 10.85 +0.0 1
5 Miller, Jared Trine Univer 11.00 10.87 +0.0 1
6 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu Ohio Norther 11.10 10.95 +0.0 1
7 Sanders, Jake Aquinas Coll 11.13 11.13 +0.0 1
8 Garvey, Blake Aquinas Coll 11.14 11.21 +0.0 1
9 Brooks, Devonte Unattached 11.35 11.22 0.1 2
10 Cameron, Alex Adrian Colle 11.27 11.29 0.1 2
11 Williams, James Olivet Colle 11.68 11.31 +0.0 3
12 Biller, Kent Trine Univer 11.30 11.32 0.1 2
13 Smith, Zach Adrian Colle 11.51 11.34 +0.0 3
14 Miller, Edric Olivet Colle 11.74 11.43 +0.0 4
15 Camble, Joe Olivet Colle 11.84 11.43 +0.0 4
16 Perry, Ryan Defiance Col 11.25 11.46 0.1 2
17 Palmer, Austin Aquinas Coll 11.34 11.49 0.1 2
18 Washington, Brandon Aquinas Coll 11.34 11.56 0.1 2
19 Demecs, Aaron Defiance Col 11.41 11.58 +0.0 3
20 Waidelch, Garrett Adrian Colle 11.73 11.59 +0.0 4
21 Castro, Chris Siena Height 11.23 11.60 0.1 2
22 VanMaanen, Zach Spring Arbor 11.37 11.64 0.1 2
23 Breidigam, Nicholas Adrian Colle 11.67 11.65 +0.0 3
24 Arias, Adrian Ohio Norther 11.77 11.67 +0.0 4
25 Hladki, Shauan Adrian Colle 11.90 11.69 0.4 5
26 Armstrong, Ronnell Bluffton Uni 11.76 11.70 +0.0 4
27 Johnson, Justin Spring Arbor 11.46 11.74 +0.0 3
28 Goodman, Brock Trine Univer 11.40 11.76 +0.0 3
29 Maniere, Chris Spring Arbor 11.80 11.78 +0.0 4
30 Downs, Brian Defiance Col 11.85 11.90 +0.0 4
31 Burke, James Ohio Norther 12.52 12.22 0.4 5
32 Kennerly, Jerron Defiance Col 13.20 13.23 0.4 5

Event 15 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fowler, Alicia Adrian Colle 2:17.00 2:15.21
2 Prueter, Lauren Unattached 2:23.00 2:23.12
3 Katt, Jackie Aquinas Coll 2:24.00 2:23.30
4 Hudson, Carissa Spring Arbor 2:23.16 2:23.75
5 Caldwell, Sarah Olivet Colle 2:30.00 2:24.25
6 Mead, Harmony Siena Height 2:25.88 2:24.69
7 Avino, Laura Ohio Norther 2:28.48 2:25.04
8 Byrne, Megan Aquinas Coll 2:24.00 2:25.19
9 Yonge, Audry Cornerstone 2:25.56
10 Gunderson, Faith Spring Arbor 2:24.45 2:26.92
11 Klopp, Katie Ohio Norther 2:30.02 2:28.44
12 Hess, Liz Spring Arbor 2:29.49 2:29.86
13 DeBos, Erika Defiance Col 2:29.50 2:30.28
14 Contreras, Julia Cornerstone 2:24.00 2:30.30
15 Anderson, Sarena Siena Height 2:29.85 2:30.50
16 Krug, Annalisa Trine Univer 2:32.00 2:33.08
17 Mata, Chelsea Adrian Colle 2:35.00 2:33.56
18 Stanek, Brittany Ohio Norther 2:37.84 2:34.26
19 Kent, Candice Spring Arbor 2:31.88 2:35.47
20 Saunders, Jessica Siena Height 2:29.75 2:35.72
21 Kavaliauskas, Vyta Ohio Norther 2:38.55 2:38.65
22 Radigan, Erin Ohio Norther 2:39.39 2:38.72
23 Anderson, Sannie Trine Univer 2:37.32 2:40.03
24 Dominique, Brandi Bluffton Uni 2:38.86 2:40.19
25 Darrow, Lyndsey Bluffton Uni 2:43.54 2:41.45
26 Sagers, Lily Adrian Colle 2:41.00 2:42.28
27 Stryffeler, Ellen Defiance Col 2:38.00 2:42.41
28 Fredrick, Sarah Spring Arbor 2:32.78 2:44.56
29 Shepherd, Danielle Trine Univer 2:48.00 2:44.74
30 Souva, Angie Adrian Colle 2:40.00 2:47.37
31 Samuels, Abigail Trine Univer 3:00.00 2:47.46
32 Marshall, Brittany Olivet Colle 2:40.00 2:49.10
33 Yahrmarkt, Katie Olivet Colle 2:49.00 2:53.37
34 Osborn, Courtney Olivet Colle 3:15.00 3:08.51
35 Corkins, Brandi Trine Univer 2:30.16 3:22.88

Event 16 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Dan Ohio Norther 1:56.20 1:55.52
2 Ankrom, Ben Ohio Norther 1:55.46 1:56.16
3 Smith, Kyle Siena Height 1:56.85 1:56.67
4 Yockey, Jay Unattached 1:58.00 1:56.87
5 McKee, Evan Ohio Norther 1:58.20 1:57.03
6 Martin, Nathan Spring Arbor 1:57.00 1:57.97
7 Irmen, Charles Aquinas Coll 1:58.00 1:58.27
8 Patterson, Richard Ohio Norther 1:59.50 1:59.36
9 Davis, Joe Defiance Col 2:01.00 1:59.40
10 Abrams, James Unattached 2:01.00 1:59.42
11 Every, Chase Siena Height 1:57.99 1:59.65
12 Guzdial, Andrew Spring Arbor 1:58.00 1:59.88
13 Frey, Lincoln Trine Univer 1:59.80 2:00.08
14 Dabney, Ricardo Adrian Colle 1:59.00 2:00.84
15 Allinder, Kyle Unattached 1:58.00 2:01.17
16 Harris, Timothy Unattached 2:00.00 2:01.19
17 Gearhart, Michael Spring Arbor 2:00.00 2:01.21
18 Wallace, Dajuawn Unattached 1:59.00 2:01.32
19 Howard, Calvin Trine Univer 2:03.40 2:01.80
20 Mills, Kameron Spring Arbor 2:00.00 2:02.01
21 Lauber, Jared Spring Arbor 1:59.00 2:02.16
22 Warren, Jeff Unattached 1:59.00 2:02.18
23 Smith, Killian Aquinas Coll 2:04.00 2:02.38
24 Moore, Mike Siena Height 2:00.56 2:02.84
25 Kasperski, Jake -unat Unattached 2:02.00 2:03.03
26 Fraley, Aaron Defiance Col 2:02.50 2:03.35
27 Vojtko, Andrew Aquinas Coll 2:04.00 2:03.82
28 Perkins, Justin Defiance Col 2:02.00 2:04.68
29 Boone, Jacob Spring Arbor 2:01.00 2:05.56
30 Plagens, Conner Olivet Colle 2:08.39 2:05.74
31 Musa, Banjor Spring Arbor 2:04.00 2:06.54
32 Hatt, Ethan Spring Arbor 2:06.00 2:06.86
33 Potgeter, Zack Aquinas Coll 2:06.00 2:07.55
34 Govier, Gregg Adrian Colle 2:06.00 2:07.87
35 Timpe, Michael Bluffton Uni 2:08.17 2:08.28
36 Heid, Corey Siena Height 2:02.25 2:08.35
37 Phillips, Zach Siena Height 2:02.56 2:09.05
38 Chimielewski, Andrew Siena Height 2:03.35 2:09.09
39 Enerson, Sabin Siena Height 2:02.10 2:09.13
40 Bauer, Adam Siena Height 2:05.25 2:10.48
41 Reif, Kyle Spring Arbor 2:08.00 2:10.75
42 Sunyak, Michael Ohio Norther 2:10.79
43 Fraser, A.J. Unattached 2:12.00 2:12.57
44 Fisher, Michael Adrian Colle 2:12.00 2:13.52
45 Case, Tyler Unattached 2:15.00 2:13.79
46 Stroude, Aaron Trine Univer 2:15.33 2:14.41
47 Platonas, Evan Olivet Colle 2:15.60 2:16.03
48 Kakli, Mohammed Trine Univer 2:16.00 2:17.26
49 Arnold, Chris Bluffton Uni 2:25.25 2:18.26
50 Kidder, Jeremy Bluffton Uni 2:17.08 2:25.52

Event 17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scott, Senneca Adrian Colle 1:10.00 1:08.05 1
2 Rolander, Marlea Defiance Col 1:09.00 1:08.47 1
3 Sottoway, Ashley Ohio Norther 1:08.95 1:08.81 1
4 Pierce, Lauren Cornerstone 1:10.00 1:09.52 1
5 Cripe, Kara Siena Height 1:08.10 1:09.90 1
6 Mullenhour, Kayla Bluffton Uni 1:13.66 1:11.71 2
7 Senters, Paige Aquinas Coll 1:12.00 1:11.79 2
8 Wysong, Ashton Adrian Colle 1:11.00 1:12.78 1
9 Strong, Heather Adrian Colle 1:10.00 1:13.52 1
10 Mayle, Jenna Olivet Colle 1:16.00 1:16.14 2
11 Griep, Ericha Defiance Col 1:13.50 1:16.55 2
12 Lang, Brittany Ohio Norther 1:19.01 1:17.18 2
13 Bockbrader, Kaye Defiance Col 1:14.10 1:20.09 2

Event 18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Klumpp, John Cornerstone 56.30 54.87 1
2 Brown, Garrett Ohio Norther 55.34 55.25 1
3 Duerksen, Adam Cornerstone 55.00 55.93 1
4 Versen, Ryan Cornerstone 56.50 56.40 1
5 VanOss, Jim Cornerstone 58.00 58.42 1
6 Herman, Caleb Unattached 58.45 2
7 Smith, Roman Trine Univer 58.00 59.16 1
8 Williams, Arthur Olivet Colle 1:00.06 59.25 2
9 Johnson, Garrett Adrian Colle 1:03.00 59.98 2
10 Jenkins, David Adrian Colle 1:03.00 1:00.82 3
11 Giarmo, Christopher Adrian Colle 1:01.00 1:00.95 2
12 Swihart, Taylor Spring Arbor 59.80 1:01.95 1
13 Hughes, Andrew Trine Univer 58.50 1:02.52 1
14 Walters, Brandon Adrian Colle 1:01.00 1:02.75 2
15 Lunn, Brian Adrian Colle 1:03.00 1:03.15 3
16 Eby, Jacob Ohio Norther 1:05.33 1:05.34 3

Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hall, Joordn Aquinas Coll 25.74 25.80 +0.0 1
2 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 26.20 26.01 +0.0 1
3 Prueter, Lauren Unattached 26.10 26.60 +0.0 1
4 Sellers, Kelsea Adrian Colle 26.69 26.66 +0.0 1
5 Woods, Roshelle Siena Height 26.57 26.75 +0.0 1
6 Gaarde, Rebecca Olivet Colle 27.12 27.26 -1.2 2
7 Fuller, Brooke Aquinas Coll 27.14 27.48 -1.2 2
8 Czinder, Jessica Spring Arbor 27.40 27.56 -1.2 2
9 Ciaravino, Cassandra Olivet Colle 27.70 27.60 -1.2 2
10 Khenenou, Sabrina Adrian Colle 28.10 27.91 -0.1 4
11 Bingley, Kim Defiance Col 28.21 27.94 -0.1 4
12 Bogert, Andrea Spring Arbor 28.55 28.29 -0.1 4
13 Bean, Tammera Spring Arbor 27.80 28.34 -1.0 3
14 Bischer, Chelsea Cornerstone 27.80 28.40 -1.0 3
15 Finkbeiner, Kayla Spring Arbor 27.82 28.44 -1.0 3
16 House, Sara Aquinas Coll 27.74 28.59 -1.2 2
17 Fredenburg, Danielle Aquinas Coll 27.74 28.66 -1.2 2
18 Lee, Jessica Spring Arbor 29.10 28.79 -0.1 4
19 Kramer, Kayleigh Aquinas Coll 27.64 28.79 -1.2 2
20 Smith, Lauren Aquinas Coll 27.84 28.92 -1.0 3
21 Metcalf, Jamie Adrian Colle 29.18 29.02 -0.1 4
22 Crouch, Shana Spring Arbor 28.10 29.08 -1.0 3
23 Wise, Jamie Spring Arbor 27.67 29.14 -1.2 2
24 Candido, Aislinn Spring Arbor 28.45 29.23 -0.1 4
25 Smith, Emmaly Aquinas Coll 27.84 29.26 -1.0 3
26 Gray, Iesha Siena Height 27.75 29.51 -1.0 3
27 Baller, Liz Cornerstone 28.00 29.59 -1.0 3
28 Sager, Julie Adrian Colle 29.82 29.66 -1.4 5
29 Lindberg, Kaylie Spring Arbor 28.90 29.75 -0.1 4
30 Reiter, Alyssa Ohio Norther 29.21 30.02 -0.1 4
31 Moulton, Christine Olivet Colle 30.60 30.77 -1.1 6
32 Cole, Emily Defiance Col 30.20 33.02 -1.4 5
33 Olson, Carly Olivet Colle 34.33 33.05 -1.1 6
34 Paige, Karolin Adrian Colle 30.09 34.17 -1.4 5

Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Gray, Dewayne Spring Arbor 21.81 22.15 -0.1 1
2 Fleming, Ryan Ohio Norther 22.40 22.39 -0.1 1
3 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu Ohio Norther 22.72 22.59 -0.1 1
4 Yeo, Zach Cornerstone 22.40 22.74 -0.1 1
5 Perry, Ryan Defiance Col 22.75 22.83 -0.5 2
6 Brooks, Devonte Unattached 23.24 22.87 -0.4 3
7 Demecs, Aaron Defiance Col 22.90 22.88 -0.5 2
8 Biller, Kent Trine Univer 22.50 22.91 -0.1 1
9 Klotz, B. J. Aquinas Coll 22.54 22.95 -0.1 1
10 Williams, James Olivet Colle 23.26 22.96 -0.4 3
11 Garvey, Blake Aquinas Coll 22.74 23.01 -0.5 2
12 Hladki, Shauan Adrian Colle 23.77 23.03 +0.0 5
13 Hicks, Nathan Aquinas Coll 22.94 23.08 -0.5 2
14 Camble, Joe Olivet Colle 24.27 23.12 -0.2 7
15 Schroeder, Eric Cornerstone 23.20 23.14 -0.4 3
16 Washington, Brandon Aquinas Coll 22.94 23.28 -0.5 2
17 Holmes, Jesse Olivet Colle 23.88 23.30 0.1 6
18 Waidelch, Garrett Adrian Colle 23.39 23.40 -0.8 4
19 Arias, Adrian Ohio Norther 23.67 23.41 -0.8 4
20 Sanders, Jake Aquinas Coll 22.64 23.48 -0.1 1
21 Seward, Christopher Adrian Colle 23.89 23.51 0.1 6
22 Forsythe, Michael Spring Arbor 23.30 23.52 -0.4 3
23 Maniere, Chris Spring Arbor 23.80 23.56 +0.0 5
24 Herron, Josh Defiance Col 23.75 23.64 +0.0 5
25 Zulaga, Camilo Siena Height 23.87 23.74 +0.0 5
26 Linder, Dan Trine Univer 23.40 23.91 -0.8 4
27 Wallace, Dajuawn Unattached 24.10 23.96 0.1 6
28 Conrad, Chris Spring Arbor 23.70 24.01 +0.0 5
29 Fisher, Josh Bluffton Uni 24.73 24.02 -0.2 7
30 Frey, Chaz Siena Height 23.36 24.03 -0.4 3
31 Goodman, Brock Trine Univer 23.00 24.03 -0.5 2
32 Konzen, Nate Trine Univer 23.20 24.06 -0.4 3
33 Kimball, Christopher Adrian Colle 24.50 24.11 -0.2 7
34 Smith, Zach Adrian Colle 23.55 24.15 -0.8 4
35 Allinder, Kyle Unattached 24.10 24.23 0.1 6
36 Borton, Tyler Ohio Norther 25.13 24.25 0.5 8
37 Garland, Livingston Spring Arbor 23.80 24.44 +0.0 5
38 Downs, Brian Defiance Col 24.11 24.51 0.1 6
39 Chie, Jereme Adrian Colle 25.01 24.92 -0.2 7
40 Hickman, Kevin Bluffton Uni 25.50 25.58 0.5 8
41 Boone, Jacob Spring Arbor 24.67 25.74 -0.2 7

Event 21 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pfund, Kayla Unattached 18:20.00 18:10.56
2 Lindman, Janelle Q Elite 17:45.00 18:20.12
3 Switzer, Kaitlin Defiance Col 19:15.00 18:59.96
4 Weaver, Lydia Ohio Norther 19:30.00 19:00.12
5 Savard, Danielle Unattached 19:05.31
6 Payne, Lyndsay Siena Height 18:22.20 19:14.00
7 Bohanan, Brooke Ohio Norther 19:30.00 19:19.72
8 Glinski, Melanie Siena Height 19:40.20 19:42.19
9 Corbett, Keira Ohio Norther 20:50.00 19:53.06
10 Thompson, Sarah Ohio Norther 19:46.61 20:00.23
11 Turley, Sarah Ohio Norther 20:20.00 20:47.18
12 Moody, Tabitha Ohio Norther 21:23.46 21:15.53
13 Thomas, Hannah Trine Univer 22:00.00 21:35.31
14 Janzen, Alison Bluffton Uni 21:59.55 21:46.02
15 Ferguson, Kelly Siena Height 21:50.10 21:49.89
16 Patarini, Gabi Ohio Norther 21:32.20 22:03.25
17 Heffner, Katy Bluffton Uni 22:59.62 22:56.11
-- Boulton, Katelyn Siena Height 20:40.28 DNF

Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bateson, Justin Siena Height 15:25.10 15:44.37
2 Hammond, Michael Trine Univer 15:45.00 15:53.10
3 Rodriguez, Jesiah Siena Height 15:45.15 15:54.71
4 Neri, Vasillios Siena Height 15:55.35 15:56.90
5 Bayman, Matt Ohio Norther 16:30.00 16:00.47
6 Baker, Nick Ohio Norther 15:46.31 16:09.68
7 Yockey, Jay Unattached 16:10.00 16:10.69
8 Rettig, Jacob Ohio Norther 16:46.74 16:11.29
9 Mack, Kyle Adrian Colle 16:15.00 16:13.81
10 Elsey, Chris Unattached 16:30.00 16:30.67
11 Valentine, Ryan Ohio Norther 16:30.00 16:50.85
12 Thornburg, Joseph Trine Univer 15:45.00 16:51.73
13 Anderson, Ian Ohio Norther 16:36.41 16:54.73
14 Graessle, Stephen Ohio Norther 16:51.88 16:57.35
15 Smith, Kyle Siena Height 16:45.20 17:34.65
16 Mickus, Andrew Kalamazoo Co 18:00.00 17:48.59
17 Hubbard, Brock Olivet Colle 18:23.31
18 Noble, Alexander Kalamazoo Co 18:00.00 18:28.15
19 Shroades, Lucas Ohio Norther 18:45.26 18:50.63

Event 23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cornerstone Universi 'A' 4:10.00 4:09.99 1
2 Siena Heights Univer 'A' 4:12.00 4:11.15 1
3 Spring Arbor Univers 'A' 4:12.20 4:11.93 1
4 Defiance College 'A' 4:14.00 4:14.71 1
5 Olivet College 'A' 4:22.00 4:18.11 1
6 Aquinas College 'A' 4:09.00 4:19.69 1
7 Spring Arbor Univers 'C' 4:34.24 4:21.10 2
8 Ohio Northern Univer 'A' 4:30.00 4:30.57 2
9 Adrian College 'B' 4:40.76 2

Event 24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cornerstone Universi 'A' 3:22.00 3:20.39 1
2 Adrian College 'A' 3:27.00 3:21.87 1
3 Siena Heights Univer 'A' 3:19.10 3:22.47 1
4 Aquinas College 'A' 3:24.00 3:25.85 1
5 Ohio Northern Univer 'A' 3:28.00 3:27.25 1
6 Trine University 'A' 3:25.00 3:28.30 1
7 Defiance College 'A' 3:27.00 3:28.65 1
8 D C Striders 'A' 3:32.00 3:37.23 2
9 Trine University 'B' 3:30.00 3:46.83 2
10 Siena Heights Univer 'B' 3:29.11 3:59.82 2
-- Spring Arbor Univers 'A' 3:28.00 DNF 1

Event 25 Women High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 1.65m 1.65m
2 Moga, Vicki Ohio Norther 1.57m 1.62m
3 Brown, Sierra Siena Height 1.58m 1.52m
4 Nicklaw, Heather Olivet Colle 1.57m 1.52m
5 Finkbeiner, Kayla Spring Arbor 1.50m 1.52m
6 DeBos, Erika Defiance Col 1.47m 1.45m
7 Mestdagh, Erika Spring Arbor 1.50m 1.45m
8 Mullenhour, Kayla Bluffton Uni 1.36m 1.37m
9 Baller, Liz Cornerstone 1.45m 1.37m
9 Bingley, Kim Defiance Col 1.45m 1.37m
11 Hierholzer, Kaela Adrian Colle 1.30m
-- Smith, Kristen Adrian Colle NH
-- Bockbrader, Kaye Defiance Col 1.40m NH
-- Riemersma, Keli Adrian Colle NH

Event 26 Men High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wielfaert, Aaron Adrian Colle 2.02m 2.05m
2 Warren, Erving Siena Height 2.10m 2.00m
3 Thornton, Ian Siena Height 2.02m 2.00m
4 Helminiak, Ryan Aquinas Coll 2.04m 1.90m
5 Gilbertson, Adam Adrian Colle 1.86m 1.85m
6 Polack, Timothy Ohio Norther 1.83m 1.78m
6 Schofield, Zachary Aquinas Coll 1.85m 1.78m
6 Swain, Garrett Aquinas Coll 1.85m 1.78m
6 Walter, Justin Olivet Colle 1.78m
10 Gieseler, Jonathan Adrian Colle 1.78m
11 Jeter, Thavez Defiance Col 1.88m 1.78m
12 Johnson, Garrett Adrian Colle 1.75m 1.73m
-- Trivett, Austin Defiance Col 1.98m NH

Event 27 Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dorko, Alicia Aquinas Coll 3.35m 3.35m
2 Harr, Brandi Cornerstone 3.65m 3.35m
3 Heitkamp, Katie Defiance Col 3.20m 3.20m
4 Stidham, Lenzey Siena Height 3.43m 3.20m
5 McNeil, Morgan Siena Height 3.58m 3.20m
6 Rogers, Vanessa Spring Arbor 3.05m 3.20m
7 Reed, Emily Spring Arbor 3.05m 3.05m
8 Sarros, Emily Aquinas Coll 3.00m 3.05m
9 Candido, Aislinn Spring Arbor 2.70m 2.90m
10 Cole, Emily Defiance Col 2.75m 2.75m
11 Kachmaryk, Kadie Trine Univer 2.45m

Event 28 Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schurr, Chris Siena Height 15-09.00 15-05.00
2 Anderson, Tyler Defiance Col 14-11.00 14-05.00
3 Rogers, Jeremy Spring Arbor 14-02.50 14-05.00
4 Hardin-Wallace, Dan Defiance Col 14-05.25 13-11.00
4 Morris, Trent Adrian Colle 14-03.25 13-11.00
6 Jagger, Devin Siena Height 14-05.25 13-11.00
7 Borton, Tyler Ohio Norther 13-11.25 13-05.00
8 Aures, Colby Adrian Colle 13-07.25 13-05.00
9 Kimball, Matt Cornerstone 13-11.25 12-11.00
9 Leaders, Matt Siena Height 14-05.25 12-11.00
9 Lile, Jacob Trine Univer 12-11.00
12 Billings, Brad Adrian Colle 12-03.50 12-06.00
13 Graber, Chris Siena Height 13-07.25 12-00.00
13 Frey, Lincoln Trine Univer 12-00.00
-- Austin, Aaron Spring Arbor 12-05.50 NH
-- Adkins-Korson, Zak Aquinas Coll NH
-- Spruytte, Ron Olivet Colle NH
-- Hess, Thomas Spring Arbor 12-05.50 NH
-- Draplin, Derek Spring Arbor 12-02.75 NH

Event 29 Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bell, Mary Siena Height 5.21m 5.17m -0.3
2 Pierce, Lauren Cornerstone 5.00m 5.05m -1.2
3 Lane, Brittany Siena Height 5.07m 5.04m 1.0
4 Ciaravino, Cassandra Olivet Colle 4.75m 4.86m 0.6
5 George, Kali Defiance Col 4.70m 4.84m 0.1
6 Langermann, Kristen Adrian Colle 4.81m 4.84m 1.3
7 Howell, Ashlyn Defiance Col 4.75m 4.75m 0.1
8 Fitzpatrick, Alyse Ohio Norther 4.35m 4.58m 0.2
9 Stewart, Elizabeth Olivet Colle 4.69m 4.56m +0.0
10 Smith, Kristen Adrian Colle 4.47m +0.0
11 Sager, Julie Adrian Colle 4.46m 4.37m +0.0
12 Edeburn, Rachael Ohio Norther 4.10m 4.27m +0.0
-- Choszczyk, Morgan Siena Height 5.24m FOUL

Event 31 Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Lane, Brittany Siena Height 10.06m 10.07m 1.5
2 George, Kali Defiance Col 9.50m 9.54m 1.8
3 Edeburn, Rachael Ohio Norther 9.06m 1.1

Event 30 Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hopson, Ryan Siena Height 7.10m 6.96m -0.4
2 Reed, Lance Unattached 6.63m 0.8
3 Coltre, Michael Siena Height 6.45m 6.53m 0.3
4 Johnson, Justin Spring Arbor 6.45m 6.44m +0.0
5 Schofield, Zachary Aquinas Coll 6.60m 6.43m +0.0
6 Stein, Andrew Trine Univer 6.20m 6.42m 0.3
7 Swain, Garrett Aquinas Coll 6.65m 6.41m +0.0
8 Zedler, Ben Siena Height 6.35m 6.28m 0.5
9 Fisher, Josh Bluffton Uni 5.95m 6.27m 0.1
10 Schroeder, Eric Cornerstone 6.25m 6.20m +0.0
11 Selby, Marshawn Adrian Colle 6.43m 6.17m +0.0
12 Stevens, Jarrod Ohio Norther 6.16m 6.12m +0.0
13 Trivett, Austin Defiance Col 6.20m 6.10m 0.8
14 Helminiak, Ryan Aquinas Coll 6.08m 0.5
15 Steinberger, Thomas Ohio Norther 5.99m 5.92m +0.0
16 Gieseler, Jonathan Adrian Colle 5.64m 5.86m -0.1
17 Polack, Timothy Ohio Norther 5.80m 5.82m +0.0
18 Lile, Jacob Trine Univer 5.74m 0.3
19 Jenkins, David Adrian Colle 6.01m 5.73m 1.3
20 Anderson, Tyler Defiance Col 5.70m 5.61m +0.0
21 Hardin-Wallace, Dan Defiance Col 5.65m 5.58m -0.9
22 Seward, Christopher Adrian Colle 6.00m 5.52m +0.0
23 Zulaga, Camilo Siena Height 6.25m 5.22m +0.0
24 Johnson, Garrett Adrian Colle 5.09m +0.0

Event 32 Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hopson, Ryan Siena Height 13.50m 13.53m -0.5
2 Reid, Lance Unattached 13.23m 0.2
3 Stein, Andrew Trine Univer 12.50m 13.13m 0.8
4 Silecchia, Joe Spring Arbor 12.59m 12.97m 1.3
5 Zedler, Ben Siena Height 13.11m 12.82m 1.4
6 Stevens, Jarrod Ohio Norther 11.63m 12.65m 0.3
7 Kimball, Christopher Adrian Colle 12.22m 12.52m 0.7
8 Zulaga, Camilo Siena Height 13.10m 12.43m 1.5
9 Boswell, Darell Siena Height 11.58m 12.41m -0.3
10 Steinberger, Thomas Ohio Norther 12.29m 12.28m 0.3
11 Pirckle, Jared Siena Height 12.75m 12.08m 1.8
12 Johnson, Justin Spring Arbor 12.25m 11.97m 1.1
13 Jenkins, David Adrian Colle 11.02m 11.70m +0.0
14 Helminiak, Ryan Aquinas Coll 11.53m -0.2
15 Gieseler, Jonathan Adrian Colle 11.25m 11.51m 1.1
16 Gilbertson, Adam Adrian Colle 11.23m 11.37m 0.9
17 Seward, Christopher Adrian Colle 10.00m 11.04m -0.4

Event 33 Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Emily Aquinas Coll 45.60m 44.92m
2 Karpowicz, Lindsey Aquinas Coll 41.10m 38.41m
3 Mouthaan, Lauren Aquinas Coll 34.00m 34.63m
4 Newman, Catherine Aquinas Coll 34.30m 34.38m
5 LaVoie, Rachel Aquinas Coll 33.50m 34.36m
6 Livengood, Hannah Ohio Norther 34.00m 34.05m
7 Canter, Kelly Trine Univer 32.97m
8 Wegener, Sara Olivet Colle 28.70m 32.70m
9 McLure, Raven Ohio Norther 30.61m 32.06m
10 Dickerson, Caitlin Unattached 31.93m
11 Byron, Taylor Siena Height 31.55m 31.76m
12 Cavins, Nicole Siena Height 33.60m 31.70m
13 Meegan, Jamie Trine Univer 30.80m 31.47m
14 Kaminski, Kate Trine Univer 30.22m 30.01m
15 Hammond, Kayleigh Cornerstone 33.00m 29.76m
16 Eubank, Haley Adrian Colle 28.06m 29.68m
17 Court, Julie Bluffton Uni 29.81m 29.02m
18 Myers, Cara OCC 32.50m 28.96m
19 Davis, Brianna Adrian Colle 32.21m 28.75m
20 Lovelace, Larisa Adrian Colle 23.72m 26.54m
21 Trent, Allison Bluffton Uni 29.97m 26.52m
22 Thelen, Katie Olivet Colle 27.74m 26.00m
22 Meier, Megan Adrian Colle 26.86m 26.00m
24 Johnson, Kayla Trine Univer 21.76m 25.06m
25 Huggett, Amanda Olivet Colle 20.00m 21.75m
26 Green, Camieo Olivet Colle 20.08m
-- Coleman, Rashera Siena Height 30.00m FOUL
-- Swinger, Erin Cornerstone 35.00m FOUL

Event 34 Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Postema, Tom Unattached 46.94m 48.63m
2 Hinton, Will Siena Height 42.90m 45.24m
3 Stoll, Derek Adrian Colle 47.47m 44.68m
4 Mehr, Jacob Adrian Colle 42.57m 43.69m
5 Marquardt, Justin Aquinas Coll 44.89m 39.76m
6 Johnson, Lucas Siena Height 42.67m 38.83m
7 Armstrong, Kyle Siena Height 40.87m 38.25m
8 Whistler, Clayton Trine Univer 35.24m 36.35m
9 Tatlock, Adam Trine Univer 34.68m 36.20m
10 Beaverson, Josh Defiance Col 44.00m 35.83m
11 Arnold, Jacob Defiance Col 34.00m 35.53m
12 Stasa, Jake Unattached 43.50m 35.20m
13 Thompkins, Terrence Olivet Colle 35.54m 34.11m
14 Langdon, Bryant Cornerstone 33.00m 29.93m
15 Perry, Spencer Cornerstone 28.53m
16 Norton, Dustin Olivet Colle 27.71m
17 Aukerman, Jason Ohio Norther 29.30m 27.19m
18 Smith, Nicholas Trine Univer 23.54m 27.07m
19 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Norther 25.87m 26.13m
20 Krouse, David Defiance Col 17.58m
-- Norton, Dillon Olivet Colle FOUL

Event 35 Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Neal, Megan Bluffton Uni 45.81m 46.13m
2 Newman, Catherine Aquinas Coll 44.67m 45.18m
3 Jacobs, Sara Unattached 42.00m 44.86m
4 Byron, Taylor Siena Height 42.45m 42.20m
5 Nordby, Brianna Siena Height 36.66m 41.67m
6 Cavins, Nicole Siena Height 42.67m 41.20m
7 Swinger, Erin Cornerstone 43.00m 39.82m
8 Mouthaan, Lauren Aquinas Coll 39.18m 38.65m
9 Meier, Megan Adrian Colle 38.36m 38.42m
10 Davis, Brianna Adrian Colle 39.05m 37.75m
11 Trent, Allison Bluffton Uni 38.12m 37.56m
12 Coleman, Rashera Siena Height 37.46m 36.53m
13 Durham, Jessica Ohio Norther 34.69m 36.42m
14 Eubank, Haley Adrian Colle 33.74m 34.14m
15 LaVoie, Rachel Aquinas Coll 36.85m 33.12m
16 Meegan, Jamie Trine Univer 33.09m 32.82m
17 Dickerson, Caitlin Unattached 32.61m
18 Stahl, Courtney Trine Univer 28.22m 31.12m
19 Pope, Dianna Trine Univer 31.67m 30.04m
20 Thelen, Katie Olivet Colle 28.95m 29.41m
21 Hammond, Kayleigh Cornerstone 35.00m 28.77m
22 Canter, Kelly Trine Univer 28.05m
23 Wegener, Sara Olivet Colle 33.66m 26.74m
24 McLure, Raven Ohio Norther 30.50m 26.35m
25 Lovelace, Larisa Adrian Colle 27.57m 26.23m
26 Court, Julie Bluffton Uni 28.39m 23.36m
27 Everitt, Nicole Aquinas Coll 31.02m 20.57m
28 Livengood, Hannah Ohio Norther 18.53m

Event 36 Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Joel Siena Height 48.80m 51.64m
2 Carney, Ray Siena Height 47.22m 49.66m
3 Johnson, Lucas Siena Height 47.55m 48.39m
4 Postema, Tom Unattached 49.76m 47.51m
5 Beaverson, Josh Defiance Col 48.00m 45.68m
6 Stoll, Derek Adrian Colle 46.11m 45.67m
7 madden, Josh Siena Height 41.91m 42.80m
8 Stasa, Jake Unattached 43.50m 42.24m
9 Tatlock, Adam Trine Univer 42.34m 42.21m
10 Langdon, Bryant Cornerstone 43.00m 41.11m
11 Entsuah, Jojo Ohio Norther 37.40m 38.25m
12 Armstrong, Kyle Siena Height 40.29m 37.22m
13 Hansen, Kenneth Trine Univer 38.07m 36.60m
14 Arnold, Jacob Defiance Col 37.00m 36.17m
15 Snyder, Mike Siena Height 43.90m 36.08m
16 Warner, Andrew Adrian Colle 35.09m 34.96m
17 Aukerman, Jason Ohio Norther 37.00m 34.45m
18 Hinton, Will Siena Height 41.21m 33.84m
19 Norton, Dustin Olivet Colle 31.13m
20 Heckathorn, Bryan Bluffton Uni 32.52m 30.06m
21 Nunez, Luiyi Defiance Col 26.35m

Event 37 Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Choszczyk, Morgan Siena Height 42.55m 37.29m
2 Nordby, Brianna Siena Height 35.05m 33.81m
3 Bingley, Kim Defiance Col 28.00m 32.42m
4 Livengood, Hannah Ohio Norther 24.39m 31.38m
5 Reenders, Danielle Trine Univer 27.84m 31.37m
6 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 35.00m 29.09m
7 Bockbrader, Kaye Defiance Col 27.30m 28.17m
8 Mouthaan, Lauren Aquinas Coll 25.75m 28.12m
9 Meier, Megan Adrian Colle 24.85m 25.79m
10 House, Sara Aquinas Coll 20.58m 24.52m
11 Dickerson, Caitlin Unattached 24.16m
12 Neal, Megan Bluffton Uni 28.71m 24.01m
13 Heitkamp, Katie Defiance Col 24.00m 23.79m
14 Cole, Emily Defiance Col 25.00m 23.03m
15 Baller, Liz Cornerstone 22.00m 22.58m
16 Everitt, Nicole Aquinas Coll 22.82m 22.41m
17 Durham, Jessica Ohio Norther 19.64m 22.14m
18 McLure, Raven Ohio Norther 19.84m 21.17m
19 Kaminski, Kate Trine Univer 21.20m 20.99m
20 Howell, Ashlyn Defiance Col 25.00m 20.73m
21 Smith, Emily Aquinas Coll 21.92m 18.53m
22 Johnson, Kayla Trine Univer 19.12m 18.39m
23 Riemersma, Keli Adrian Colle 16.85m 18.19m
24 Hedgcock, Allison Adrian Colle 24.56m 16.54m
25 Green, Camieo Olivet Colle 15.09m
26 Thelen, Katie Olivet Colle 13.67m
27 Lovelace, Larisa Adrian Colle 11.22m 13.46m
-- Eubank, Haley Adrian Colle 21.78m FOUL

Event 38 Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Derscheid, Travis Unattached 52.67m
2 Debolt, Quinn Siena Height 48.16m 48.37m
3 Lipowski, Austin Siena Height 46.33m 45.60m
4 Aures, Colby Adrian Colle 39.62m 41.03m
5 Gilbertson, Adam Adrian Colle 45.41m 40.57m
6 Meyer, Kalin Siena Height 45.72m 40.43m
7 Anderson, Tyler Defiance Col 43.00m 38.68m
8 Ware, Seth Trine Univer 37.93m
9 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Norther 39.40m 37.42m
10 Aukerman, Jason Ohio Norther 44.18m 36.73m
11 Whistler, Clayton Trine Univer 38.32m 36.33m
12 Entsuah, Jojo Ohio Norther 36.74m 35.89m
13 Hughes, Andrew Trine Univer 35.41m
14 Perry, Spencer Cornerstone 35.00m 34.44m
15 Hess, Thomas Spring Arbor 35.24m 34.24m
16 Duerksen, Adam Cornerstone 43.00m 34.17m
17 Smith, Nicholas Trine Univer 30.17m 33.23m
18 Norton, Dillon Olivet Colle 32.33m
19 Rogers, Jeremy Spring Arbor 32.29m
20 Hansen, Kenneth Trine Univer 34.45m 26.12m
21 Walter, Justin Olivet Colle 23.16m
-- Morris, Trent Adrian Colle 52.54m FOUL

Event 39 Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meier, Megan Adrian Colle 12.42m 12.43m
2 Karpowicz, Lindsey Aquinas Coll 11.60m 12.12m
3 Byron, Taylor Siena Height 12.22m 11.75m
4 Nordby, Brianna Siena Height 11.95m 11.66m
5 Zupancic, Courtney Ohio Norther 11.48m 11.03m
6 Wegener, Sara Olivet Colle 10.76m 10.88m
7 Eubank, Haley Adrian Colle 11.02m 10.61m
8 Bingley, Kim Defiance Col 10.20m 10.53m
9 Swinger, Erin Cornerstone 11.00m 10.44m
10 Newman, Catherine Aquinas Coll 10.60m 9.83m
11 Stahl, Courtney Trine Univer 10.03m 9.60m
12 Neal, Megan Bluffton Uni 9.94m 9.38m
13 Everitt, Nicole Aquinas Coll 9.50m 9.37m
14 Canter, Kelly Trine Univer 9.31m
15 Trent, Allison Bluffton Uni 9.15m 9.03m
16 Durham, Jessica Ohio Norther 9.19m 8.59m
17 Johnson, Kayla Trine Univer 8.03m 8.49m
18 Thelen, Katie Olivet Colle 8.70m 8.36m
18 Huggett, Amanda Olivet Colle 8.66m 8.36m
20 McLure, Raven Ohio Norther 8.47m 8.34m
21 Court, Julie Bluffton Uni 8.46m 8.30m
22 Livengood, Hannah Ohio Norther 9.35m 8.20m
23 Bockbrader, Kaye Defiance Col 9.00m 7.70m
24 Lovelace, Larisa Adrian Colle 7.89m 7.65m
25 Green, Camieo Olivet Colle 6.83m

Event 40 Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stoll, Derek Adrian Colle 15.62m 15.05m
2 Stutzman, Dustin Trine Univer 15.36m 13.81m
3 Marquardt, Justin Aquinas Coll 14.68m 13.74m
4 Mehr, Jacob Adrian Colle 15.13m 13.72m
5 Hinton, Will Siena Height 14.02m 12.95m
6 Stasa, Jake Unattached 14.00m 12.83m
7 Armstrong, Kyle Siena Height 13.44m 12.79m
8 Heckathorn, Bryan Bluffton Uni 12.80m 12.15m
9 Norton, Dustin Olivet Colle 11.29m
10 Nunez, Luiyi Defiance Col 11.60m 11.25m
11 Entsuah, Jojo Ohio Norther 11.01m 10.85m
12 Thompkins, Terrence Olivet Colle 10.22m 10.49m
13 Norton, Dillon Olivet Colle 10.21m
14 Langdon, Bryant Cornerstone 11.00m 10.05m
15 Kennerly, Jerron Defiance Col 9.90m
16 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Norther 7.71m
-- madden, Josh Siena Height 14.37m FOUL