32nd Sun Angel Track Classic

back to results

Apr. 7, 2011

32nd Sun Angel Track Classic
Joe Selleh Track at Sun Angel Stadium
Tempe, AZ
Provided by Michigan State Track & Field
April 7 - 9, 2011


Licensed to Arizona State University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 10:32 PM
32nd Sun Angel Track Classic - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011
Joe Selleh Track at Sun Angel Stadium
Results

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
Venue: V 12.93 1992 Lynda Tolbert, Nike Coast
Meet: M 12.93 1992 Lynda Tolbert, Nike Coast
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Chaney, Jasmine SR AZ State 13.50 -1.2 1
2 Spence, Indira JR Adams State 13.87 -1.2 1
3 Aririguzo, Leslie JR Michigan Sta 13.99 -1.2 1
4 Jones, Kaymarie JR Adams State 14.19 -1.2 1
5 Andreassen, Jordon SO Iowa State 14.49 -0.2 3
6 Makakala, Fatima JR BYU 14.53 -1.2 1
7 Henderson, Samantha SR AZ State 14.60 -1.8 2
8 Tabb, Ciana FR Purdue 14.65 -1.8 2
9 Lewis, Sa'De FR Syracuse 14.65 -0.2 3
10 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana SO UC Riverside 14.78 -1.8 2
11 Kirk, Kalie SO Colorado St. 14.79 -1.8 2
12 Anderson, Kiona FR Central AZ 14.88 -0.2 3
13 Pryor, Jaelynn SO Michigan Sta 14.92 -1.2 4
14 Keller, Lindsey SO Colorado St. 15.04 -0.2 3
15 Vierk, Katie FR Purdue 15.08 -1.2 4
16 Simmons, Tajanee SO Boise State 15.10 -0.2 3
17 Morton, Alexi FR Boise State 15.36 -1.8 2
18 Passalaqua, Amber FR Syracuse 15.37 -0.2 3
19 Holtermann, Anna FR Iowa State 15.97 -0.2 3
20 Lewis, Jazmine SO UC Riverside 16.18 -1.2 4
21 Dillon, Jenny FR Iowa State 16.58 -1.2 4
22 Thomas, Krystal FR Adams State 16.76 -1.2 4
23 Brus, Cate SO Colorado St. 16.85 -1.2 4
-- Littleton, Danielle FR UC Riverside FS -1.2 1

Event 2 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
Venue: V 13.34 1991 Tony Dees, Florida Clippers
Meet: M 13.34 1991 Tony Dees, Florida Clippers
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brathwaite, Ryan adidas 14.08 -2.5 1
2 Mullen, Jordan SO Iowa 14.24 -2.5 1
3 Holmes, Ethan SO Iowa 14.56 -1.5 2
4 Hembrough, Josh SR Purdue 14.65 -2.5 1
5 Trammel, Rolando SO Boise State 14.72 -2.5 1
6 Todhunter, Ryan SO Minnesota 14.75 -2.5 1
7 Winters, Brandon FR Purdue 14.79 -2.5 1
8 Callanan, Matthew JR Syracuse 14.84 -1.9 3
9 Pollitt, Donald FR Syracuse 14.97 -1.5 2
10 Anderson, Malcolm SR Oklahoma 15.01 -2.5 1
11 Sander, Ryan FR Iowa State 15.05 -1.9 3
12 Malnes, Justin FR Boise State 15.05 -1.5 2
13 Taylor, Frank SO Syracuse 15.07 -1.9 3
14 Brown, Trevor FR Colorado St. 15.07 -2.5 1
15 Currica, Jamal JR Iowa State 15.13 -1.5 2
16 Dias, Kelby SO Colorado St. 15.27 -1.5 2
16 Engel, Cory FR Air Force 15.27 -1.9 4
18 Willey, Mike JR Purdue 15.31 -2.5 1
19 Walker, De'Vron SO New Mexico 15.32 -1.5 2
20 Schneider, Kurt SO Michigan Sta 15.59 -1.9 3
21 Hines, Alfred JR Adams State 15.75 -1.9 3
22 Sandys, Jamie JR AZ State 15.88 -1.9 3
23 Fair, Pierce JR Adams State 15.88 -1.9 4
24 Turner, Kyle FR BYU 15.91 -1.5 2
25 Geiger, Michael SO Adams State 15.99 -1.9 4
26 Marcinko, Jeremy SO AZ State 16.36 -1.9 4
-- Fish, Tek JR BYU DQ -1.9 4

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 4:15.13 1992 Patti Sue Plummer, Nike International
Meet: M 4:15.13 1992 Patti Sue Plummer, Nike International
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Salvatore, Toni JR DePaul 4:33.18
2 Young, Anna SR AZ State 4:34.05
3 Lydy, Kate SO AZ State 4:35.87
4 Reimer, Brittany JR UC Riverside 4:36.41
5 Wilson, Veronica FR Michigan Sta 4:37.35
6 Vegh, Kristinia Sun Elite 4:37.80
7 Ward, Katherine SR Air Force 4:38.30
8 Oettle, Kelli JR Iowa State 4:38.61
9 Brown, Alisha FR UC Riverside 4:38.72
10 Vulic, Natasa SO AZ State 4:38.92
11 Peters, Melissa SO Mesa CC 4:47.27
12 LeMaster, Addison JR Adams State 4:47.92
13 Smith, Brianna SR AZ State 4:54.41
14 Montoya, Adrienne FR Eastern New 5:00.56

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 3:38.71 1979 Rudy Chapa, Oregon
Meet: M 3:39.50 2008 Lopez Lomong, Nike
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pollock, Grant FR Virginia Tec 3:54.11
2 Mercer, Ladd JR Purdue 3:55.00
3 Walker, Stephen FR Michigan Sta 3:55.14
4 Batt, Kevin FR Adams State 3:55.86
5 Anzures, Marco McMillan Elite 3:56.04
6 Yarnell, Kevin FR Michigan Sta 3:56.47
7 Hennekam, Quinten JR Boise State 3:56.56
8 Walker, Josh SO AZ State 3:56.67
9 Evans, Alex SO Paradise Val 3:57.44
10 Taft, Kevin JR New Mexico S 3:58.05
11 Liston, Cameron JR AZ State 4:00.39
12 Miedema, Chris FR DePaul 4:00.48
13 Patrick, Denis SO Paradise Val 4:02.22
14 Fletcher, Ben Unattached 4:02.38
15 Edwards, Austin SO Boise State 4:02.61
16 Molina, Jesus NA UNAT-Arizona 4:03.22
17 Birdsong, Brandon SR Adams State 4:03.75
18 Sanchez, Victor JR New Mexico S 4:03.84
19 Everett, Matt NA UNAT-New Mex 4:04.07
20 White, Nick JR Air Force 4:06.31
21 Fenton, Ryan SO New Mexico S 4:07.51
22 Gonzales, Jared NA UNAT-Arizona 4:10.30
23 Williams, Terry SO New Mexico S 4:11.72
24 Ellis, Anthony SO New Mexico S 4:16.55

Event 5 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 42.93 1994 Nike Los Angeles
Meet: M 42.93 1994 Nike Los Angeles
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 AZ State 'A' 45.13 1
1) Gooden, Asiah FR 2) Sanchez, Kayla JR
3) Herring, Alycia FR 4) Chaney, Jasmine SR
2 Oklahoma 'A' 45.29 1
1) Wells, Sherine JR 2) McGrone, Candyce JR
3) Simmons, Jasmine SR 4) Anderson, Shawna JR
3 San Diego St. 'A' 45.48 2
1) Young-Toatley, Maderia FR 2) Ozoh, Lawreta SO
3) Hornsby, Jessika SR 4) Roach, Shanae JR
4 Central Arizona 'A' 45.57 1
1) Cromartie, Brianna FR 2) Williams, Serene FR
3) Monroe, Nicolette FR 4) Williams, Tameka SO
5 BYU 'A' 45.60 1
1) Giddings, Porshe SR 2) Hale, Aubrey FR
3) Gowar, Arlene FR 4) Makakala, Fatima JR
6 Minnesota 'A' 45.92 1
1) Willis, Todea-Kay SO 2) Giles, Nyoka SO
3) Okoroji, Chimerem JR 4) Brooks, Alena SO
7 Adams State 'A' 46.57 1
1) Fenderson, Chelsea FR 2) Spence, Indira JR
3) Ralph, Jazmine SR 4) Jones, Kaymarie JR
8 Iowa 'A' 46.59 1
1) Jones, Erin FR 2) Liverpool, Ashley FR
3) Leacock, Carisa FR 4) Hendricks, Tiffany SR
9 Purdue 'A' 46.97 2
1) Eber, Leah JR 2) Tabb, Ciana FR
3) Glass, Elise JR 4) Woodard, Ebony FR
10 Boise State 'A' 47.30 2
1) Pierce, Cyntrail JR 2) Gammage, Destiny SO
3) Jordan, Steffanie FR 4) Flannigan, Mackenzie FR

Event 6 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 38.42 1994 Santa Monica TC
Meet: M 38.42 1994 Santa Monica TC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Iowa 'A' 39.86 1
1) Mincy, Tevin FR 2) Sayon, Zeke SR
3) Chaney, Paul SR 4) Austin, Justin SO
2 Unattached 'A' 39.93 1
1) Fifton, Rikki 2) Malcolm, Christian
3) Devonish, Marlon 4) Chambers, Dwain
3 AAG 'A' 40.12 2
1) Haynes, Bryan 2) Miller, Raymond
3) Trice, Lawrence 4) White, Deun
4 Purdue 'A' 40.84 1
1) Virgil, Seth SO 2) Kirtz, Chris SR
3) Willey, Mike JR 4) Crawford, Shane SR
5 Pima CC 'A' 41.00 2
1) Manigault, Nathan SO 2) Harvey, Zion FR
3) Robertson, Matthew SO 4) Coker, Derrick SO
6 Minnesota 'A' 41.06 2
1) Todhunter, Ryan SO 2) King, Sean JR
3) Boy, Cameron SO 4) Fagbemi, Oladipo SO
7 New Mexico 'A' 42.17 1
1) Trujillo, Thomas JR 2) Montoya, Derek SO
3) Walker, De'Vron SO 4) Thomas, Lamaar JR
8 BYU 'A' 42.27 1
1) Magnusson, Jordan FR 2) Ghormley, James JR
3) Turner, Kyle FR 4) Powell, Aaron SR
9 Adams State 'A' 42.34 2
1) Browning, Josh SR 2) Douglas, James SR
3) Cropper, Justin JR 4) Hines, Alfred JR
-- Central Arizona 'A' DNF 2
1) Edwards, Jordan SO 2) Cooks, Joe SO
3) Hotchkins, Joel SO 4) Stoute, Keron FR
-- Syracuse 'A' DNF 1
1) Lewis, Shamel JR 2) White, Darryl SO
3) Nwosu, Victor SR 4) Pollitt, Donald FR
-- AZ State 'A' DNF 1
1) Milus, Ryan FR 2) Battle, Allante JR
3) Auberry, Daniel JR 4) Giurdanella, Giorgio JR

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 51.59 1992 Danette Young, World Class TC
Meet: M 51.59 1992 Danette Young, World Class TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna FR Central AZ 55.54 1
2 Morrison, Taylor FR Purdue 57.06 1
3 Jefferson, Elizabeth FR DePaul 57.83 1
4 Jenkins, Melissa JR Montana 58.26 1
5 Mims, Kelsey JR Iowa 58.52 1
6 Bennett, Yvonne FR Boise State 58.60 1
7 Williams, Noriah FR Michigan Sta 58.76 2
8 Jacobson, Callan JR Iowa State 59.49 2
9 Smith, Marissa FR Colorado St. 59.82 1
10 Field, Emily FR Boise State 59.94 1
11 Guy, Alyssa SO Adams State 1:00.16 2
12 Robinson, Meagan SO Colorado St. 1:00.34 2
13 Blades, Asha FR UC Riverside 1:00.52 2
14 Scales, Sonja FR Eastern New 1:00.75 2
15 Macias, Michelle JR UC Riverside 1:00.84 1

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 44.77 2008 Lionel Larry, USC
Meet: M 44.82 2008 Jordan Boase, Washington
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Sean SO BYU 48.21 1
2 Hart, Steven JR BYU 48.45 2
3 Garnett, Alvin SR Iowa State 48.48 1
4 Pasalic, Edin SR DePaul 48.66 2
5 Adams, Bryan SO UC Riverside 48.75 1
6 Espinoza, Jacob FR Eastern New 48.80 3
7 Scheuerman, Kevin FR AZ State 48.95 3
8 Healy, Ryan FR AZ State 48.97 2
9 Sandvig, Brian SO Iowa State 49.03 1
10 Butler, Karrie FR Boise State 49.12 2
11 Montoya, Derek SO New Mexico 49.29 3
12 Fox, Brian SR Colorado St. 49.61 3
13 Lee, Josh JR Purdue 49.62 3
14 Robertson, Paul SO Boise State 49.78 2
15 Daw, Jeff FR Boise State 50.06 1
16 Gerdes, Julian SO Arizona 50.08 2
17 Skidmore, Rob SR BYU 50.69 2
18 Lara, Steven SR Adams State 50.85 2
19 Robison, Isaac FR BYU 51.16 3
20 Paz, Eric SO Eastern New 51.40 3
21 Bettis, Phillip SR BYU 52.79 3

Event 9 Women 800 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 2:00.57 2008 Alycia Johnson, California
Meet: M 2:01.91 1996 Meredith Rainey, FootLocker TC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dowd, Frances SO Virginia Tec 2:10.19
2 Koskinen, Josefine SO San Diego St 2:10.57
3 Crain, Natalie JR Oklahoma 2:10.87
4 Bowers, Mariah SO Central AZ 2:10.99
5 Apgar, Elizabeth SO Arizona 2:11.07
6 Erickson, Nicole JR Iowa 2:11.50
7 Shoolbraid, Kari SO Purdue 2:12.13
8 Brown, Amy JR San Diego St 2:12.24
9 Feslier-Holmes, Alice SO Purdue 2:12.63
10 Mosby, Morgan SO Air Force 2:13.11
11 Grey, Chantelle SO Montana 2:13.63
12 Pinkston, Lauren SO Virginia Tec 2:13.73
13 Clay, Melanie JR New Mexico S 2:13.79
14 Wild, Julia SO Mesa CC 2:14.86
15 Morill, Rici FR Boise State 2:15.32
16 Fischer, Ines SR Iowa State 2:16.28
17 Knapp, Jamie SO Boise State 2:16.75
18 Henderson, Whitney SO Colorado St. 2:17.22
19 Thorgaard, Kersten JR Iowa State 2:18.35
20 Olsen, Pauline FR UC Riverside 2:19.14
21 Barela, Christy FR New Mexico S 2:19.55
22 Alexia, Adrianne FR Iowa 2:20.25
23 Nagunst, Kayla FR New Mexico S 2:21.36
24 Dillon, Jenny FR Iowa State 2:22.73
25 Fox, Megan Unattached 2:25.67
26 Porter, Carly FR New Mexico S 2:26.81
27 Draper, Samantha SR Eastern New 2:32.96

Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 1:46.43 1999 Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona
Meet: M 1:46.44 2005 Sherridan Kirk, Auburn
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kline, John JR AZ State 1:50.47
2 Stanley, Tyler SR Air Force 1:50.54
3 Heiner, James SR BYU 1:51.22
4 Bishop, David SR New Mexico 1:51.25
5 McLaughlin, Nick SR Virginia Tec 1:51.29
6 Banyai, Joe JR Michigan Sta 1:51.61
7 Palmer, Jacob SR Purdue 1:51.64
8 Witt, Ryan SR Virginia Tec 1:51.65
9 Miller, Jeff SR Virginia Tec 1:51.71
10 Bullard, Stephan SO UNAT-Pima CC 1:52.31
11 Kuczwara, Nick JR Iowa 1:52.47
12 Mara, Jordan SR Arizona 1:52.50
13 Weirich, Brian SR BYU 1:52.54
14 Sang, Elphas SR Iowa State 1:52.64
15 Saizew, Mike CALTAF 1:52.69
16 Lindahl, Cade SO BYU 1:53.08
17 Moyer, Matthew SO Boise State 1:53.22
18 Rodriguez, Michael SR AZ State 1:53.52
19 Harris, Dustin JR UC San Diego 1:53.74
20 Lantz, David SR Iowa State 1:53.99
21 Clink, Maxwell SO DePaul 1:54.28
22 Ward, Isaiah SO Central AZ 1:54.33
23 Carter, Chris JR BYU 1:54.37
24 Rider, Jacob FR Adams State 1:54.38
25 Coupe, Jason FR Central AZ 1:54.62
26 Prom, Nathan FR Iowa 1:54.82
27 Rollock, Fard FR Central AZ 1:55.11
28 Sakit, Paul FR Central AZ 1:55.39
29 O'Bryant, Blair SO Air Force 1:55.96
30 Jani, Kevin SO Arizona 1:56.91
31 Byerrum, Reese Unattached 1:57.55
32 Klein, Dusty JR Boise State 1:57.70
33 Sanchez, Victor JR New Mexico S 1:59.41
34 Francke, Dustin SO Eastern New 1:59.48

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
Venue: V 11.13 1985 Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
Meet: M 11.13 1985 Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Serene FR Central AZ 11.93 -1.2 1
2 Sanchez, Kayla JR AZ State 12.06 -1.2 1
3 Benton, Leah SR New Mexico S 12.19 -1.2 1
4 Hale, Aubrey FR BYU 12.31 -1.2 1
5 Sims, Zenobia FR Adams State 12.37 -1.2 1
6 Davis, Charelise SR Michigan Sta 12.43 -1.2 1
7 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla FR New Mexico 12.45 -1.2 1
8 Perkins, Alishia FR New Mexico S 12.46 -1.6 2
9 Jones, Racquel SO Boise State 12.47 -1.2 1
10 Gammage, Destiny SO Boise State 12.50 -1.6 2
11 Satterwhite, Christina SO UC Riverside 12.55 -1.6 2
12 Chisholm, Lareea SR Syracuse 12.71 -1.6 2
13 Liou, Angela FR UC Riverside 12.81 -1.6 2
14 Fenderson, Chelsea FR Adams State 12.82 -1.6 2
15 Lambuth, Tawny JR Air Force 12.83 -1.6 2
16 Keyes, Ashley FR Syracuse 12.85 -1.6 2
17 Jacobs, Shannon FR Boise State 12.95 -1.2 1
18 Jordan, Steffanie FR Boise State 13.14 -1.6 2

Event 12 Men 100 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
Venue: V 10.01 1996 Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC
Meet: M 10.01 1996 Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Harvey, Zion FR Pima CC 10.73 -1.0 1
2 Sayon, Zeke SR Iowa 10.78 -1.0 1
3 Haynes, Bryan AAG 10.79 -1.0 1
4 Mincy, Tevin FR Iowa 10.87 -1.4 3
5 Ghormley, James JR BYU 10.92 -2.1 2
6 Lewis, Shamel JR Syracuse 10.96 -1.0 1
7 Richardson, D'Juan JR Iowa 10.99 -1.0 1
8 Miller, Raymond AAG 11.00 -1.0 1
9 Freeman, Justin FR AZ State 11.01 -1.0 1
10 Sama, Amara SR Iowa State 11.02 -2.1 2
11 Werner, Steve JR Rutgers 11.05 -1.5 4
12 Martin, Clint JR Iowa State 11.08 -1.4 3
13 Gifford, Shaw FR Arizona 11.16 -1.4 3
14 Ratomski, Yury SR Michigan Sta 11.17 -2.1 2
15 Coker, Derrick SO Pima CC 11.17 -2.1 2
16 Essien, Edidiong JR Boise State 11.21 -1.5 4
17 Hembrough, Josh SR Purdue 11.22 -1.4 3
18 White, Darryl SO Syracuse 11.23 -2.1 2
18 McAllister, James Derek SO BYU 11.23 -1.5 4
20 Smith, Brian SR Eastern New 11.26 -1.0 1
21 Murphy, Josh SR Colorado St. 11.36 -1.5 4
22 Crum, Durant JR Michigan Sta 11.39 -2.1 2
23 Malnes, Justin FR Boise State 11.52 -1.5 4
24 Ness, Michael SO Arizona 11.59 -1.4 3
25 Magnusson, Jordan FR BYU 11.61 -2.1 2
26 Weirich, Joshua FR BYU 11.72 -1.5 4
27 Capelle, Eric JR Boise State 11.93 -1.0 1

Event 13 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
Venue: V 51.22 4/9/2011 Erik Hightower, Unattached
Meet: M 51.22 4/9/2011 Erik Hightower, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hightower, Erik Unattached 51.22M
2 Ryberg, Lamar Unattached 55.69
3 Davis, Troy Unattached 56.10
4 Abbott, Zach Unattached 58.64
5 Torres, Arturo Unattached 1:01.95
6 Binning, Stephen Unattached 1:03.47
7 Ryberg, David Unattached 1:07.96
8 Odom, Maron Unattached 1:13.71
9 Swanson, Ben Unattached 1:15.83

Event 14 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 55.61 1994 Debbie Barris, LSU
Meet: M 55.61 1994 Debbie Barris, LSU
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chaney, Jasmine SR AZ State 56.61 1
2 Elahi, Kianna JR Iowa State 57.07 1
3 Dahl, Sharyn JR Minnesota 59.20 1
4 Sanchez, Kayla JR AZ State 59.22 1
5 Christensen, Alyssa SR BYU 59.61 1
6 Hendricks, Tiffany SR Iowa 59.65 2
7 Grasmick, Lindsey JR Adams State 1:00.26 1
8 Geren, Sarah FR AZ State 1:00.58 2
9 Pryor, Jaelynn SO Michigan Sta 1:00.69 3
10 Ejesieme, Jesica FR Oklahoma 1:00.80 2
11 Cleveland, Jndia JR New Mexico S 1:00.89 2
12 Powell, Donnise SO Iowa State 1:00.96 1
13 Stalpes, Kelly JR Minnesota 1:01.00 2
14 Meagher, Caitlin JR UC San Diego 1:01.02 3
15 Simonson, Hannah SO Iowa 1:01.94 2
16 Rolle, Shelleyeka JR Oklahoma 1:02.11 2
17 Hansen, Allysa FR BYU 1:02.23 3
18 Blair, NaTasha SR Purdue 1:02.25 2
19 Perkins, Kim SR New Mexico 1:03.18 3
20 Funkhouser, Emily SO Boise State 1:03.26 3
21 Daniels, Kelcie JR DePaul 1:03.70 3
22 Anderson, Kiona FR Central AZ 1:04.10 4
23 Roberson, Deyna SR UC San Diego 1:04.41 3
24 Simmons, Tajanee SO Boise State 1:04.71 3
25 Flores, Alyssa SR New Mexico S 1:05.47 4
26 Paz, Adriana JR UC Riverside 1:05.80 4
27 Adamcheck, Rebecca FR DePaul 1:07.01 4
28 Payne, Jessica JR New Mexico S 1:10.11 4
-- Pinnick, Keia SO AZ State DQ 1

Event 15 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 48.54 2005 Bennie Brazell, LSU
Meet: M 48.54 2005 Bennie Brazell, LSU
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bailey, Eric SR Oklahoma 50.87 1
2 Holmes, Ethan SO Iowa 51.54 1
3 Richardson, D'Juan JR Iowa 51.67 1
4 Guenther, Peter SO UC Riverside 52.69 2
5 Jones, Trayvion SO Oklahoma 52.75 1
6 Caracciolo, Ian SR AZ State 53.00 2
7 Muhammad, Yusuf FR New Mexico 53.27 2
8 Rickels, Keaton SO Iowa 53.49 2
9 Lewis, Charles FR New Mexico 54.01 2
10 Engel, Cory FR Air Force 54.33 3
11 Williams, Aaron SO Central AZ 54.61 3
12 Belcher, Anthony JR Boise State 54.66 3
13 Profit, Marquis Unattached 54.72 2
14 Todhunter, Ryan SO Minnesota 54.78 3
15 Skidmore, Rob SR BYU 55.61 3
16 Trammel, Rolando SO Boise State 55.76 1

Event 16 Women 200 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
Venue: V 22.35 2008 Kerron Stewart, Nike
Meet: M 22.35 2008 Kerron Stewart, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Aldredge, LaSasha SO New Mexico S 24.60 -1.2 1
2 Pitts, Shirley SO New Mexico 24.81 -1.2 1
3 Bodenbach, Alysson SO Michigan Sta 24.91 -1.7 3
4 Herring, Alycia FR AZ State 24.94 -1.2 1
5 Gammage, Destiny SO Boise State 24.97 -1.2 1
6 Makakala, Fatima JR BYU 25.04 -1.4 2
7 Pierce, Cyntrail JR Boise State 25.14 -1.2 1
8 Mann, Erica SR Michigan Sta 25.16 -1.2 1
9 Glass, Elise JR Purdue 25.22 -1.4 2
10 Campos, Taryn SO Boise State 25.32 -1.2 1
11 Hale, Aubrey FR BYU 25.38 -1.2 1
12 Aririguzo, Leslie JR Michigan Sta 25.45 -1.4 2
13 Williams, Noriah FR Michigan Sta 25.49 -1.7 3
14 Ralph, Jazmine SR Adams State 25.73 -1.4 2
15 Chisholm, Lareea SR Syracuse 25.80 -1.7 4
16 Mims, Kelsey JR Iowa 25.90 -1.7 4
17 Sims, Zenobia FR Adams State 25.99 -1.4 2
18 Kamson, Chelsey SO UC Riverside 26.20 -1.7 3
19 Passalaqua, Amber FR Syracuse 26.24 -1.7 3
20 Jenkins, Melissa JR Montana 26.25 -1.7 3
21 Liou, Angela FR UC Riverside 26.28 -1.7 4
22 Lewis, Sa'De FR Syracuse 26.81 -1.7 3
23 Keyes, Ashley FR Syracuse 27.18 -1.7 4
24 Holtermann, Anna FR Iowa State 27.98 -1.7 4

Event 17 Men 200 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
Venue: V 20.21 1999 Colby Miller, Auburn
Meet: M 20.21 1999 Colby Miller, Auburn
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Werner, Steve JR Rutgers 21.86 -1.7 1
2 Hart, Steven JR BYU 22.00 -1.4 2
3 Delfani, Sean FR Arizona 22.17 -1.4 2
4 McAllister, James Derek SO BYU 22.20 -1.7 1
5 Freeman, Justin FR AZ State 22.22 -1.4 2
6 Gerdes, Julian SO Arizona 22.24 -2.8 3
7 Murphy, Josh SR Colorado St. 22.37 -1.4 2
8 Delgado, Anthony SO Air Force 22.39 -1.7 1
9 Willey, Mike JR Purdue 22.44 -2.8 3
10 Pollitt, Donald FR Syracuse 22.51 -2.8 4
11 Rideaux, Jerome JR UC Riverside 22.55 -1.4 2
12 Turner, Kyle FR BYU 22.67 -1.4 2
13 Winters, Brandon FR Purdue 22.67 -2.8 4
14 Fox, Brian SR Colorado St. 22.68 -2.8 3
15 Essien, Edidiong JR Boise State 22.73 -2.8 4
16 Lewis, Shamel JR Syracuse 22.75 -2.8 4
17 White, Darryl SO Syracuse 22.78 -2.8 4
18 Harris, Justin FR UC Riverside 22.82 -2.8 4
19 Callanan, Matthew JR Syracuse 22.92 -2.8 4
20 Virgil, Seth SO Purdue 22.95 -2.8 4
21 Ness, Michael SO Arizona 23.00 -1.4 2
22 Ghormley, James JR BYU 23.15 -2.8 3

Event 18 Women 5000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 15:55.81 2010 Desiree Davila, Brooks-Hanson
Meet: M 15:55.81 2010 Desiree Davila, Brooks-Hanson
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hyman, Mardrea Jamaica 16:54.47
2 Dobbs, Courtney FR Virginia Tec 17:00.68
3 Hogan, Marianne FR San Diego St 17:05.05
4 Nuckols, Madalyn FR Virginia Tec 17:08.94
5 Daly, Katy SO UC Riverside 17:14.78
6 Crosson, Taylor FR Virginia Tec 17:24.22
7 Trapeni, Jessica SR Virginia Tec 17:28.00
8 Ranegar, Megan SO Iowa 17:49.26
9 Hughes, Stephanie SR DePaul 18:09.13

Event 20 Men 100 Meter Dash Premier
========================================================================
Venue: V 10.01 1996 Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC
Meet: M 10.01 1996 Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 White, Deun AAG 10.47 -1.2 1
2 Chambers, Dwain UK Athletics 10.51 -1.2 1
3 Milus, Ryan FR AZ State 10.52 -1.2 1
4 Crawford, Shane SR Purdue 10.55 NWI 2
5 Edwards, Jordan SO Central AZ 10.60 NWI 2
6 Auberry, Daniel JR AZ State 10.75 NWI 2
7 Giurdanella, Giorgio JR AZ State 10.76 NWI 2
8 Kabia, Ibrahim Unattached 10.83 -1.2 1
9 Chaney, Paul SR Iowa 10.83 NWI 2
10 King, Sean JR Minnesota 10.94 NWI 2
11 Hotchkins, Joel SO Central AZ 11.11 -1.2 1

Event 21 Women 100 Meter Dash Premier
=====================================================================
Venue: V 11.13 1985 Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
Meet: M 11.13 1985 Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Anderson, Shawna JR Oklahoma 11.83 -1.6
2 Ozoh, Lawreta SO San Diego St 11.96 -1.6
3 Fogarty, Kelly SR UC San Diego 12.03 -1.6
4 Williams, Tameka SO Central AZ 12.04 -1.6
5 Giddings, Porshe SR BYU 12.09 -1.6
6 Okoroji, Chimerem JR Minnesota 12.16 -1.6
7 Gooden, Asia FR AZ State 12.26 -1.6
8 Mann, Erica SR Michigan Sta 12.40 -1.6
9 Gowar, Arlene FR BYU 12.54 -1.6

Event 22 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
========================================================================
Venue: V 14.89 2010 Erik Hightower, unattached
Meet: M 15.01 2010 Erik Hightower, unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hightower, Erik Unattached 15.56 NWI 2
2 Davis, Troy Unattached 16.59 NWI 2
3 Ryberg, Lamar Unattached 17.49 NWI 2
4 Abbott, Zach Unattached 18.11 NWI 2
5 Binning, Stephen Unattached 18.37 NWI 2
6 Torres, Arturo Unattached 18.55 NWI 2
7 Ryberg, David Unattached 20.02 -0.9 1
8 Odom, Maron Unattached 21.43 -0.9 1
9 Swanson, Ben Unattached 21.50 -0.9 1
10 Baumgartner, Michael Unattached 26.95 -0.9 1

Event 23 Women 800 Meter Run Premier
================================================================
Venue: V 2:00.57 2008 Alysia Johnson, California
Meet: M 2:01.91 1996 Meredith Rainey, FootLocker TC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schnell, Lindsey Brooks 2:04.38
2 Bleazard, Lacey JR BYU 2:05.82
3 Praska, Bethany SR Iowa 2:07.03
4 Maclean, Leanna PHX Athletics 2:07.31
5 Quiett, Mary Cate SR DePaul 2:07.70
6 Edwards, Sarah JR BYU 2:07.93
7 Brooks, Alena SO Minnesota 2:08.18
8 Cole, Shakeeri JR Oklahoma 2:09.06
9 Clark, Nicole JR BYU 2:09.21
10 Brown, Kelsey FR Oklahoma 2:09.39
11 Chambers, Althea Unattached 2:09.72

Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run Premier
================================================================
Venue: V 1:46.43 1999 Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona
Meet: M 1:46.44 2005 Sherridan Kirk, Auburn
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sowinski, Erik JR Iowa 1:48.32
2 Abda, Harun SO Minnesota 1:48.54
3 Batty, Miles JR BYU 1:49.32
4 Smith, Kyle PHX Athletics 1:49.39
5 Hairston, Adam SR Iowa 1:49.53
6 Hedin, Justin JR BYU 1:49.57
7 Degfae, Tihut SO Virginia Tec 1:49.64
8 Ferguson, Quin Unattached 1:49.92
9 Kemboi, Edward FR Iowa State 1:50.69
10 Evans, Sam SO New Mexico 1:50.72
11 Barbosa, Nectaly SR AZ State 1:51.08
12 St. Clair, Darren UK Athletics 2:01.30

Event 25 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 9:51.65 2003 Lisa Aguilera, Arizona State
Meet: M 10:11.22 4/9/2011 Stephanie Pezzulo, Sun Elite
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pezzulo, Stephanie Sun Elite 10:11.22M
2 Aguilera, Lisa Nike 10:12.17
3 Dow, Samantha SO Virginia Tec 10:21.83
4 Slekis, Stefanie Sun Elite 10:22.74
5 Tarver, Kauren JR AZ State 10:28.40
6 Mitchell, Cassie SR Adams State 10:41.58
7 Evans, Tiffany JR Michigan Sta 10:43.84
8 Darling, Alex JR New Mexico 10:52.49
9 Roeder, Hannah SR Iowa 10:54.06
10 McNair, Cherise SR AZ State 10:57.27
11 Drury, Lisa Marie SO BYU 11:00.65
12 McDonnell, Chelsa SO New Mexico S 11:00.75
13 Lamb, Kelly FR Adams State 11:00.96
14 Reed, Emma JR New Mexico 11:05.00
15 Reid, Nicky JR Eastern New 11:46.09
16 Larson, Adrienne SO New Mexico S 11:57.50
17 Padilla, Jenna FR New Mexico S 12:07.84
18 Lewis, April JR New Mexico S 12:10.14

Event 26 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 8:37.32 1979 Thom Hunt, Arizona
Meet: M 8:37.48 1994 Wander Moura, Brazil
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beatty, Spencer SR Michigan Sta 9:08.78
2 Simoneau, Aaron JR Michigan Sta 9:09.25
3 Graham, Matthew JR DePaul 9:09.36
4 Cusack, Jason JR Virginia Tec 9:10.60
5 Lasiter, Scott SO Purdue 9:19.47
6 Horn, Jordan McMillan Elite 9:21.78
7 Baker-Slama, Garrett FR AZ State 9:25.50
8 Cannata, Andrew NA UNAT-Arizona 9:28.97
9 Morrill, Jesse SR UC San Diego 9:30.33
10 Meyer, Christian FR Colorado St. 9:30.55
11 Martinez, Pedro SO Eastern New 9:30.80
12 Dimambro, Joe JR Michigan Sta 9:38.06
13 Fenton, Ryan SO New Mexico S 9:40.39
14 Satterwhite, Matthew SR Virginia Tec 9:49.36
15 Robertson, Casey JR Eastern New 9:53.23
16 Williams, Tyler FR New Mexico S 9:59.56

Event 27 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Venue: V 57.82 2010 AZ Cheetahs
Meet: M 57.82 2010 AZ Cheetahs
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 1:04.60
2 Do Right TC 'A' 1:04.76
3 Arizona Elite TC 'A' 1:09.49

Event 28 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Venue: V 57.36 2010 Do Right TC
Meet: M 57.36 2010 Do Right TC
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arizona Flames TC 'A' 1:00.90
2 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 1:02.80
3 Do Right TC 'A' 1:03.18
-- Arizona Rising Suns 'A' DQ

Event 29 Women 400 Meter Dash Premier
===================================================================
Venue: V 51.59 1992 Danette Young, World Class TC
Meet: M 51.59 1992 Danette Young, World Class TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Charonda adidas 53.91 1
2 Hendricks, Tiffany SR Iowa 55.29 1
3 Bodenbach, Alysson SO Michigan Sta 55.38 1
4 Liverpool, Ashley FR Iowa 55.77 1
5 Aldredge, LaSasha SO New Mexico S 56.69 1
6 Graham, Janan SR Purdue 57.08 2
7 Glass, Elise JR Purdue 57.35 2
8 Modeste, Yozmine JR UC Riverside 57.54 2
9 Christensen, Dana FR Iowa State 57.74 2
10 Woodard, Ebony FR Purdue 57.97 2
11 Holden, Lindsey SO DePaul 58.05 1
12 Brazley, Tawsha SO New Mexico 58.54 2

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Dash Premier
===================================================================
Venue: V 44.77 2008 Lionel Larry, USC
Meet: M 44.82 2008 Jordan Boase, Washington
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Willey, Steven SR Iowa 46.48 1
2 Henry, William FR AZ State 46.87 1
3 Barton, Chris SR Iowa 47.63 1
4 Wesson, Manoah JR Boise State 48.18 2
5 Henry, Remuro SR Oklahoma 48.20 1
6 Battle, Allante JR AZ State 48.26 2
7 Tomu, Tonderai JR DePaul 48.44 1
8 Smith, Manny JR Air Force 48.94 2
9 Fletcher, Calvin JR Adams State 49.13 2
10 McHenry, Mason JR AZ State 49.15 2
11 Delfani, Sean FR Arizona 49.82 2

Event 31 Women 1500 Meter Run Premier
================================================================
Venue: V 4:12.57 4/9/2011 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Meet: M 4:12.57 4/9/2011 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sinclair, Kenia Unattached 4:12.57M
2 Elmore, Malindi Unattached 4:18.65
3 Palmer, Katie SR BYU 4:21.11
4 Ogbasilassie, Lemlem St. Laurent 4:21.27
5 MacLeod, Emily SR Michigan Sta 4:21.30
6 Hinds, Korene Unattached 4:21.79
7 Hardt, Kari JR BYU 4:22.17
8 Kieffer, Allie Sun Elite 4:23.88
9 Kennedy, Lucy JR Iowa State 4:24.88
10 Allison, Alyssa SO AZ State 4:26.37
11 Hardesty, Lauren SR Iowa 4:27.02
12 Lemieux, Lauren JR Virginia Tec 4:27.31
13 Engel, Jessica JR Oklahoma 4:27.68
14 Eddy, Candace SO BYU 4:30.00
15 Eilers, Brooke JR Iowa 4:30.53
16 Hinther, Ashley Unattached 4:30.67
17 Ferguson, Molly SO Oklahoma 4:31.33
18 Laurent, MichaelAnne SO BYU 4:31.43
19 Martin, Briana JR Oklahoma 4:32.29
20 Kibet, Elvin FR Arizona 4:32.34
21 Melander, McKenzie JR Iowa 4:33.42
22 Hardesty, Amanda SR Iowa 4:34.99
23 Smith, Kristen SO Michigan Sta 4:36.39
24 Flood, Betsy JR Iowa 4:36.64
25 Buscomb, Camille SO Purdue 4:38.05
26 Green, Carlie JR Michigan Sta 4:38.24
27 McCurdy, Kelly FR Purdue 4:39.27
28 Thompson, Samantha SO New Mexico S 4:40.01
29 Placzek, Lena FR Iowa 4:40.10
30 Slight, Stacy JR BYU 4:41.06

Event 32 Men 5000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
Venue: V 13:32.79 1979 Henry Rono, Washington State
Meet: M 13:48.66 1984 Steve Scott, Sub-4 TC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mulherin, William JR Virginia Tec 14:08.59
2 Curley, Craig UNAT-Pima CC 14:11.63
3 Cornwall, Devin SR Virginia Tec 14:12.56
4 Schultz, Stephen SO Purdue 14:20.69
5 Corrigan, Peter Running Room 14:24.72
6 Totten, Seth FR UC Riverside 14:40.63
7 Hammond, Michael JR Virginia Tec 14:44.43
8 Valencia, Brett JR UC Riverside 14:47.33
9 Palmer, Kevin FR New Mexico S 14:47.72
10 Crum, Steven SO UC Riverside 14:49.46
11 Zacharias, Patrick FR Arizona 14:51.74
12 Ruybalid, Jonah SO New Mexico S 14:53.94
13 Taft, Kevin JR New Mexico S 14:57.34
14 Gonzalez, Omar SO UC Riverside 14:57.89
15 Hemphill, Kevin SO New Mexico S 14:58.17
16 Selph, Rob SO New Mexico S 15:12.58
17 Williams, Terry SO New Mexico S 15:46.71
18 Murray, Joseph FR Virginia Tec 16:07.84

Event 33 Women 200 Meter Dash Premier
========================================================================
Venue: V 22.35 2008 Kerron Stewart, Nike
Meet: M 22.35 2008 Kerron Stewart, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Charonda adidas 23.34 -1.3 1
2 Williams, Tameka SO Central AZ 23.92 NWI 2
3 Fogarty, Kelly SR UC San Diego 24.06 -1.3 1
4 Benton, Leah SR New Mexico S 24.56 NWI 2
5 Perkins, Alishia FR New Mexico S 24.58 NWI 2
6 Roach, Shanae JR San Diego St 24.61 -1.3 1
7 Gooden, Asia FR AZ State 24.70 NWI 2
8 Flannigan, Mackenzie FR Boise State 25.00 NWI 2
9 Toatley, Maderia FR San Diego St 25.12 NWI 2
10 Scales, Sonja FR Eastern New 26.51 NWI 2

Event 34 Men 1500 Meter Run Premier
================================================================
Venue: V 3:38.71 1979 Rudy Chapa, Oregon
Meet: M 3:39.50 2008 Lopez Lomong, Nike
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tyner, Justin SR Air Force 3:42.51
2 Millington, Ross SO New Mexico 3:42.90
3 Martinson, Geoff Prince George 3:43.36
4 Bethke, Brandon Quicksilver 3:43.63
5 Fraser, Rory SR New Mexico 3:44.12
6 Lalang, Lawi FR Arizona 3:44.25
7 Braun, Aaron McMillan Elite 3:45.49
8 Lincoln, Matt Unattached 3:45.54
9 Graham, Andrew JR Adams State 3:45.99
10 McNiff, Ryan SR Adams State 3:46.09
11 Hall, Chad JR UC Riverside 3:46.26
12 Fuller, Travis SO BYU 3:46.43
13 McAlary, Josh SO Michigan Sta 3:46.65
14 Smith, Scott McMillan Elite 3:46.72
15 Alcorn, Kyle Nike 3:46.90
16 Terry, Darius JR AZ State 3:47.25
17 Gerrard, Keith SR New Mexico 3:47.52
18 Kipruto, Nicholas JR New Mexico 3:47.98
19 Happe, Nick FR AZ State 3:48.09
20 Horn, Sam Unattached 3:49.56
21 Lovell, Daniel JR AZ State 3:49.72
22 Houseworth, Sean Unattached 3:49.77
23 Johnston, Benjamin FR BYU 3:49.90
24 Miller, Ben FR Michigan Sta 3:50.75
25 Walmsley, Jim JR Air Force 3:51.16
26 Lelei, Henry SO Central AZ 3:52.10
27 Dillenbeck, Alex FR Iowa State 3:52.59
28 Lee, Kieran JR Virginia Tec 3:52.81
29 Soucy, Drew SR Adams State 3:53.80
30 Williams, Matt Unattached 3:53.93
31 Hagen, Ryan SO Virginia Tec 3:54.09
32 Van Patten, Zeke JR AZ State 3:57.44
33 Hatcher, Dylan JR AZ State 4:01.58

Event 35 Men 200 Meter Dash Premier
========================================================================
Venue: V 20.21 1999 Colby Miller, Auburn
Meet: M 20.21 1999 Colby Miller, Auburn
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 White, Deun AAG 20.58 -1.0 1
2 Edwards, Jordan SO Central AZ 21.22 -1.0 1
3 Miller, Raymond AAG 21.52 +0.0 2
4 Boy, Cameron SO Minnesota 21.67 +0.0 2
5 Ratomski, Yury SR Michigan Sta 21.72 -1.0 1
6 Haynes, Bryan AAG 21.78 +0.0 2
7 Kabia, Ibrahim Unattached 21.85 +0.0 2
8 Harvey, Zion FR Pima CC 21.91 +0.0 2
9 Gifford, Shaw FR Arizona 22.28 -1.0 1

Event 37 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 3:29.77 1994 Arizona State
Meet: M 3:29.77 1994 Arizona State
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 BYU 'A' 3:43.73 2
1) Giddings, Porshe SR 2) Edwards, Sarah JR
3) Bleazard, Lacey JR 4) Palmer, Katie SR
2 AZ State 'A' 3:43.79 2
1) Herring, Alycia FR 2) Pinnick, Keia SO
3) Sanchez, Kayla JR 4) Chaney, Jasmine SR
3 Central Arizona 'A' 3:45.59 1
1) Anderson, Kiona FR 2) Cromartie, Brianna FR
3) Bowers, Mariah SO 4) Boney, Shantae SO
4 Purdue 'A' 3:45.67 2
1) Woodard, Ebony FR 2) Blair, NaTasha SR
3) Morrison, Taylor FR 4) Graham, Janan SR
5 UC San Diego 'A' 3:45.99 2
1) Irish, Lauren SO 2) Rose, Jaqueline JR
3) Meagher, Caitlin JR 4) Fogarty, Kelly SR
6 Iowa 'A' 3:47.63 2
1) Erickson, Nicole JR 2) Hendricks, Tiffany SR
3) Praska, Bethany SR 4) Liverpool, Ashley FR
7 San Diego St. 'A' 3:48.42 1
1) Roach, Shanae JR 2) Ozoh, Lawreta SO
3) Hornsby, Jessika SR 4) Young-Toatley, Maderia FR
8 Boise State 'B' 3:54.29 1
1) Funkhouser, Emily SO 2) Field, Emily FR
3) Jordan, Steffanie FR 4) Simmons, Tajanee SO
9 Boise State 'A' 3:54.52 2
1) Campos, Taryn SO 2) Pierce, Cyntrail JR
3) Bennett, Yvonne FR 4) Flannigan, Mackenzie FR
10 BYU 'B' 3:57.92 1
1) Sagers, Mindy SR 2) Slight, Stacy JR
3) Hansen, Allysa FR 4) Christensen, Alyssa SR
11 New Mexico 'A' 3:59.70 2
1) Brazley, Tawsha SO 2) Perkins, Kim SR
3) Pitts, Shirley SO 4) Fisher-Taylor, Kayla FR

Event 38 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
Venue: V 3:00.71 1996 Bush TC
Meet: M 3:00.71 1996 Bush TC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Minnesota 'A' 3:10.05 3
1) Bradley, Kevin SO 2) Holton, John SO
3) Fagbemi, Oladipo SO 4) Abda, Harun SO
2 AZ State 'A' 3:10.09 3
1) Kline, John JR 2) Battle, Allante JR
3) McHenry, Mason JR 4) Henry, William FR
3 BYU 'A' 3:10.88 2
1) Carter, Chris JR 2) Hart, Steven JR
3) Lindahl, Cade SO 4) McAllister, James Derek SO
4 Air Force 'A' 3:13.84 3
1) Engel, Cory FR 2) Delgado, Anthony SO
3) Smith, Manny JR 4) Severino, Chris SR
5 Iowa State 'A' 3:15.22 2
1) Garnett, Alvin SR 2) Currica, Jamal JR
3) Sandvig, Brian SO 4) Brinkley, Matt JR
6 Central Arizona 'A' 3:15.28 2
1) Garret, Ishan SO 2) Rose, Christopher FR
3) Rollock, Fard FR 4) McMurray, Malcolm FR
7 Boise State 'A' 3:15.62 3
1) Butler, Karrie FR 2) Trammel, Rolando SO
3) Robertson, Paul SO 4) Wesson, Manoah JR
8 Mesa CC 'A' 3:15.98 3
1) Castille, Jameson FR 2) Mendoza, Victor SO
3) Saint Louis, Omar SO 4) Green, Devin SO
9 Boise State 'B' 3:20.17 2
1) Daw, Jeff FR 2) Klein, Dusty JR
3) Belcher, Anthony JR 4) Moyer, Matthew SO
10 New Mexico 'A' 3:21.23 3
1) Campbell, Warrick FR 2) Lewis, Charles FR
3) Trujillo, Thomas JR 4) Evans, Sam SO
11 Purdue 'A' 3:21.60 2
1) Willey, Jacob FR 2) Palmer, Jacob SR
3) Kirtz, Chris SR 4) Lee, Josh JR
12 Iowa 'C' 3:22.99 2
1) Rickels, Keaton SO 2) Hairston, Adam SR
3) Prom, Nathan FR 4) Kuczwara, Nick JR

Event 50 Women Hammer Throw Premier
==========================================================================
Venue: V 72.22m 4/8/2011 Jessica Crosby, Chula Vista
Meet: M 72.22m 4/8/2011 Jessica Crosby, Chula Vista
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Crosby, Jessica Chula Vista 72.22mV 236-11
69.09m FOUL 70.32m 69.60m 71.62m 72.22m
2 Steacy, Heather Lethbridge 70.78m 232-03
FOUL 70.42m 68.04m 68.44m FOUL 70.78m
3 Thu, Danielle SR UC San Diego 60.07m 197-01
57.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.55m 60.07m
4 Rohl, Beth SO Michigan Sta 59.94m 196-08
55.83m 59.26m 59.94m 58.60m 56.10m FOUL
5 Christofferson, Britta SR Iowa State 59.65m 195-08
FOUL 54.48m 59.65m 57.85m FOUL 57.85m
6 Wannemacher, Stacey SR Purdue 56.47m 185-03
52.61m 54.33m 56.47m 53.89m 56.33m FOUL
7 Fotu, Tipaleli SR BYU 55.98m 183-08
49.91m 55.98m 55.21m FOUL FOUL 55.11m
8 Navarro, Cj JR AZ State 54.95m 180-03
54.09m FOUL FOUL 54.10m FOUL 54.95m
-- Daniels, Brittani SR UC Riverside FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS

Event 51 Women Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 140 feet will be measured
Venue: V 72.12m 2004 Erin Gilreath, NYAC
Meet: M 72.12m 2004 Erin Gilreath, NYAC
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fraser, Melissa JR DePaul 56.82mq 186-05
55.28m 55.76m 56.82m
2 Lampley, Ashley SO AZ State 56.24mq 184-06
54.62m 56.24m FOUL
3 Woodall, Cassandra JR BYU 56.15mq 184-03
FOUL 55.88m 56.15m
4 Ashley, Whitney JR San Diego St 56.04mq 183-10
56.04m 54.53m 54.65m
5 Bunch, Dani FR Purdue 56.01mq 183-09
56.01m FOUL FOUL
6 Nugent, Emily SR Iowa State 55.24mq 181-03
54.41m 55.24m 52.40m
7 Throughsingh, Kenisha JR Colorado St. 55.16mq 181-00
51.94m 55.05m 55.16m
8 Simpson, Jasmine FR Iowa 54.58mq 179-01
49.43m FOUL 54.58m
9 Johnson, Serena JR Colorado St. 53.01mq 173-11
49.25m 53.01m FOUL
10 Gulvas, Ashlyn FR Iowa 51.56m 169-02
FOUL 51.56m FOUL
11 Jelmini, Anna FR AZ State 51.16m 167-10
50.47m 51.16m 50.69m
12 Elliott, Nicole JR Northern Ari 51.15m 167-10
51.15m 48.92m FOUL
13 Daniels, Catherine JR Michigan Sta 50.42m 165-05
49.25m FOUL 50.42m
14 Fanaika, Ellie JR San Diego St 50.16m 164-07
50.16m 49.97m 49.79m
15 Osai, Alyssa SO Boise State 49.76m 163-03
49.76m FOUL 46.50m
16 Gatewood, Ashley JR UC Riverside 49.67m 162-11
44.67m 49.67m FOUL
17 Blackburn, Paige JR Air Force 49.44m 162-02
46.43m 46.63m 49.44m
17 Taylor, Kelsey FR Iowa 49.44m 162-02
FOUL FOUL 49.44m
19 Russell, Nadine JR Boise State 49.36m 161-11
FOUL 49.10m 49.36m
20 McFarland, Megan SR UC Riverside 49.18m 161-04
48.02m 49.08m 49.18m
21 Whalen, Robyn JR Michigan Sta 48.92m 160-06
48.92m 48.82m 48.29m
22 Galvez, Bella JR Michigan Sta 48.59m 159-05
48.59m 47.18m 47.28m
23 Leckenby, Emily JR Purdue 47.13m 154-07
47.13m 46.81m 46.05m
24 Dongoske, Caitlyn SO Minnesota 46.35m 152-01
FOUL 46.35m 45.77m
25 Lewis, Shatora SO Michigan Sta 44.79m 146-11
44.16m FOUL 44.79m
26 James, Nikki JR UC Riverside 44.76m 146-10
FOUL 44.76m 44.25m
27 Slinden, Liberty FR Purdue 44.50m 146-00
FOUL 42.88m 44.50m
28 Hartig, Alex NA UNAT-Arizona 43.53m 142-10
ND ND 43.53m
-- Powell, Monique SO UC Riverside FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 51 Women Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 140 feet will be measured
Venue: V 72.12m 2004 Erin Gilreath, NYAC
Meet: M 72.12m 2004 Erin Gilreath, NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Fraser, Melissa JR DePaul 56.82m 186-05
55.28m 55.76m 56.82m 54.84m FOUL FOUL
2 Ashley, Whitney JR San Diego St 56.37m 184-11
56.04m 54.53m 54.65m 52.23m 56.37m 54.67m
3 Lampley, Ashley SO AZ State 56.24m 184-06
54.62m 56.24m FOUL 51.12m 51.37m FOUL
4 Woodall, Cassandra JR BYU 56.15m 184-03
FOUL 55.88m 56.15m PASS PASS PASS
5 Bunch, Dani FR Purdue 56.01m 183-09
56.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL 45.01m FOUL
6 Nugent, Emily SR Iowa State 55.24m 181-03
54.41m 55.24m 52.40m FOUL 51.38m FOUL
7 Throughsingh, Kenisha JR Colorado St. 55.16m 181-00
51.94m 55.00m 55.16m FOUL 48.29m FOUL
8 Simpson, Jasmine FR Iowa 54.89m 180-01
49.43m FOUL 54.58m 51.85m 54.89m FOUL
9 Johnson, Serena JR Colorado St. 53.01m 173-11
49.25m 53.01m FOUL 48.99m FOUL FOUL

Event 52 Men Hammer Throw Premier
==========================================================================
Venue: V 78.10m 1986 Jud Logan, NYAC
Meet: M 78.10m 1986 Jud Logan, NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hegerle, Micah SO Minnesota 63.80m 209-04
63.80m FOUL 63.44m 61.56m FOUL 60.40m
2 Wagner, Paul Shore AC 63.61m 208-08
61.49m 63.61m FOUL 62.90m 63.30m FOUL
3 Singh, KP SR Oklahoma 63.52m 208-05
63.52m FOUL FOUL 62.30m FOUL 62.10m
4 Mege, Quentin SO Minnesota 62.01m 203-05
60.33m 61.32m 61.14m 60.95m 62.01m 59.93m
5 Drye, Robert JR Air Force 61.24m 200-11
58.72m 61.13m 61.24m FOUL 60.10m 58.89m
6 Whaley, Oliver SR BYU 61.15m 200-07
58.52m FOUL FOUL 61.15m FOUL FOUL
7 Kraychir, Trevor JR Boise State 60.58m 198-09
57.12m 60.58m 60.52m FOUL 59.16m FOUL
8 Clarke, Jordan SO AZ State 60.00m 196-10
59.17m FOUL 58.35m 59.53m 60.00m 58.72m
9 Koglin, Josh SR Iowa State 59.14m 194-00
FOUL 57.13m FOUL FOUL 59.14m FOUL

Event 53 Men Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 150 feet will be measured
Venue: V 78.10m 1986 Jud Logan, NYAC
Meet: M 78.10m 1986 Jud Logan, NYAC
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nelson, Alex JR Boise State 62.65mq 205-06
61.20m 62.11m 62.65m
2 Agrusa, Anthony SR Michigan Sta 62.25mq 204-03
58.55m 62.25m 60.62m
3 Stancombe, Ben SO Iowa 60.20mq 197-06
59.47m 60.20m FOUL
4 Tang, Pascal JR Northern Ari 59.92mq 196-07
FOUL 59.36m 59.92m
5 Nicol, Jacob SR Northern Ari 58.50mq 191-11
57.95m 55.21m 58.50m
6 Stuart, Caleb SO UC Riverside 58.34mq 191-05
58.34m 58.07m FOUL
7 Pugh, Lonnie SO Michigan Sta 58.20mq 190-11
58.20m FOUL 57.93m
8 Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta 57.59mq 188-11
FOUL 57.59m FOUL
9 Asta, Ryan JR DePaul 57.37mq 188-03
FOUL FOUL 57.37m
10 Squire, Bill JR Eastern New 57.30m 188-00
57.30m 55.87m FOUL
11 Gillespie, Jay JR Michigan Sta 56.91m 186-08
FOUL 56.91m FOUL
12 Kleinhuizen, Tyler JR Minnesota 55.83m 183-02
54.27m 54.83m 55.83m
13 Hardcastle, Bill SR Purdue 55.57m 182-04
55.13m 55.57m FOUL
14 Mitchell, Holden SO Oklahoma 53.37m 175-01
53.37m FOUL FOUL
15 Luby, Cal SO Purdue 53.05m 174-00
FOUL 53.05m 51.22m
16 Estes, Nathan FR AZ State 52.85m 173-05
51.82m 52.85m 51.20m
17 Lettow, Ian SR Colorado St. 51.91m 170-04
FOUL 51.91m 51.71m
18 Santerre, Jake SR Adams State 51.82m 170-00
49.76m 51.82m FOUL
19 Herbison, Sean JR Air Force 51.08m 167-07
49.10m FOUL 51.08m
20 Tovar, Christian SO Pima CC 50.98m 167-03
50.85m 50.98m FOUL
21 Cole, James JR Air Force 47.24m 155-00
ND 47.24m FOUL
-- Boah, Kwaku SR Syracuse FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
-- Banse, Matt JR Iowa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ruffini, Joseph FR UC Riverside FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lehman, Jon FR Minnesota FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 53 Men Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 150 feet will be measured
Venue: V 78.10m 1986 Jud Logan, NYAC
Meet: M 78.10m 1986 Jud Logan, NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Nelson, Alex JR Boise State 63.60m 208-08
61.20m 62.11m 62.65m 63.60m 60.98m FOUL
2 Agrusa, Anthony SR Michigan Sta 62.25m 204-03
58.55m 62.25m 60.62m 60.77m 61.36m FOUL
3 Tang, Pascal JR Northern Ari 61.70m 202-05
FOUL 59.36m 59.92m 59.51m 61.70m 60.61m
4 Stancombe, Ben SO Iowa 60.20m 197-06
59.47m 60.20m FOUL 56.88m FOUL 60.20m
5 Stuart, Caleb SO UC Riverside 59.52m 195-03
58.34m 58.07m FOUL FOUL 59.52m FOUL
6 Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta 59.08m 193-10
FOUL 57.59m FOUL FOUL 59.08m FOUL
7 Nicol, Jacob SR Northern Ari 58.50m 191-11
57.95m 55.21m 58.50m 55.81m FOUL 56.72m
8 Pugh, Lonnie SO Michigan Sta 58.20m 190-11
58.20m FOUL 57.93m FOUL FOUL 57.02m
9 Asta, Ryan JR DePaul 57.37m 188-03
FOUL FOUL 57.37m 56.84m FOUL FOUL

Event 54 Women Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================
OPENING: 3.36m (11-00.25)
3.51m, 3.66m, 3.81m, 3.91m, 4.01m, +5cm
Venue: V 4.31m 2008 K. Hendry/I. Kantola, Riversale TC/UCLA
Meet: M 4.31m 2008 Kelsie Hendry, Riversdale TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lambuth, Tawny JR Air Force 3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91
P XO O O XXX
2 Hintz, Kelsy SO San Diego St J3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91
P P XO XO XXX
2 Stover, Elizabeth JR Purdue J3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91
P O XO XO XXX
4 Vo, Katie SR San Diego St 3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66
O O XO
4 Smith, Ashley SR Michigan Sta 3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P P XO XXX
5 Cain, Lauren RISEN J3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P O XXO XXX
6 Mellado, Bizzy SO Air Force J3.51m 11-06.25
3.36 3.51 3.66
O O XXX
7 Vierk, Katie FR Purdue 3.51m 11-06.25
3.36 3.51 3.66
O XO XXX
7 Kuenzi, Linda SO AZ State 3.51m 11-06.25
3.36 3.51 3.66
O XO XXX
7 Roberge, Moriah SO San Diego St 3.51m 11-06.25
3.36 3.51 3.66
XO O XXX
10 Arseneau, Heather FR San Diego St J3.51m 11-06.25
3.36 3.51 3.66
XO XXO XXX
11 Brenner, Tara SO Syracuse J3.36m 11-00.25
3.36 3.51
XXO XXX
11 Testa, Leah SR Syracuse J3.36m 11-00.25
3.36 3.51
XXO XXX
-- Shealy, Kimber JR Air Force NH
3.36 3.51
P XXX

Event 55 Women Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================
OPENING: 3.81m (12-06.00)
3.91m, 4.01m, +5cm
Venue: V 4.31m 2008 K. Hendry/I. Kantola, Riversale TC/UCLA
Meet: M 4.31m 2008 Kelsie Hendry, Riversdale TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pappas, Sarah SR Oklahoma 4.01m 13-01.75
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11
P P XO O XO O XXX
2 Simpson, Shaylah FR AZ State 3.91m 12-10.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01
P P O XXO O XXX
3 Acker, Alexandra JR Oklahoma J3.91m 12-10.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01
P P P O XXO XXX
4 Carpenter, Cara JR AZ State 3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91
P P P XO XXX

Event 56 Men Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================
OPENING: 4.33m (14-02.50)
4.53m, 4.63m, 4.73m, 4.83m, 4.93m, 5.03m, 5.13m, 5.23m, +5cm
Venue: V 5.66m 1994 Nick Hysong, Arizona State
Meet: M 5.65m 1996 Tim Mack, unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Crosby, Riley RISEN 4.93m 16-02.00
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 4.83 4.93 5.03
P P XO XXO XXO O XXX
2 Campbell, Kyle SO Purdue J4.93m 16-02.00
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 4.83 4.93 5.03
P P P O P XO XXX
3 Peterman, Derik FR Michigan Sta J4.93m 16-02.00
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 4.83 4.93 5.03
P P P P XO XO XXX
4 Wyckoff, Chris SO Rutgers 4.83m 15-10.00
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 4.83 4.93
P P XO XO O XXX
5 Schall, Andrew SO Colorado St. 4.73m 15-06.25
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 4.83 4.93
P P XXO XO P XXX
6 Miller, Cliff JR Michigan Sta J4.73m 15-06.25
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 4.83
P P O XXO XXX
7 Howe, Brody NA UNAT-Arizona 4.63m 15-02.25
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73
P P XO XXX
7 Austin, Dylan FR AZ State 4.63m 15-02.25
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73
P P XO XXX
9 Kraft, Cory SO AZ State J4.63m 15-02.25
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73
P P XXO XXX
10 Sandys, Jamie JR AZ State 4.43m 14-06.25
4.43 4.53
XO XXX
-- Childs, Brandon SO Central AZ NH
4.43 4.53 4.63
P P XXX
-- Thompson, Daniel SO Boise State NH
4.43 4.53 4.63
P P XXX
-- Saunders, Zach SO Purdue NH
4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73
P P P XXX
-- Grant, Duggan JR AZ State NH
4.43 4.53 4.63
P P XXX

Event 57 Men Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================
OPENING: 4.93m (16-2.00)
5.03m, 5.13m, 5.23m, +5cm
Venue: V 5.66m 1994 Nick Hysong, Arizona State
Meet: M 5.65m 1996 Tim Mack, unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hysong, Nick RISEN 5.23m 17-01.75
4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.33
P P P XXO XXX
2 Thoman, Chris SR Purdue 5.03m 16-06.00
4.93 5.03 5.13
XO O XXX
3 Frawley, Nick USAF WCAP J5.03m 16-06.00
4.93 5.03 5.13
P XO XXX
3 Simmons, Cale SO Air Force J5.03m 16-06.00
4.93 5.03 5.13
P XO XXX
5 Mattix, Codi SO Michigan Sta J5.03m 16-06.00
4.93 5.03 5.13
XO XXO XXX
6 Phallen, Corey SR AZ State 4.93m 16-02.00
4.93 5.03
O XXX
7 Erickson, Mitch FR Purdue J4.93m 16-02.00
4.93 5.03
XO XXX
-- Mossberg, Nick Unattached NH
4.93 5.03 5.13
P P XXX
-- Prince, Austin SO AZ State NH
4.93
XXX
-- Norberg, Justin Unattached NH
4.93 5.03 5.13
P P XXX
-- Marcinko, Jeremy SO AZ State NH
4.93
XXX

Event 58 Men Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 140 feet will be measured
Venue: V 67.04m 1980 Ken Stadel, Athletics West
Meet: M 67.04m 1980 Ken Stadel, Athletics West
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nedow, Tim JR DePaul 53.47mq 175-05
50.94m FOUL 51.49m FOUL 53.47m FOUL
2 Carter, Cameron SR Colorado St. 53.38mq 175-01
51.40m 48.98m FOUL 47.13m FOUL 53.38m
3 Pugh, Lonnie SO Michigan Sta 51.46mq 168-10
FOUL 51.46m FOUL 48.09m FOUL 50.13m
4 Hardcastle, Bill SR Purdue 51.27mq 168-02
48.00m 49.41m 49.95m 51.27m FOUL 48.42m
5 Kleinhuizen, Tyler JR Minnesota 50.86mq 166-10
48.32m FOUL 50.86m 50.65m FOUL 50.11m
6 Sexton, Chase JR Boise State 50.79mq 166-08
50.08m 50.73m 50.79m
7 Lamparek, Ryan JR Iowa 50.23mq 164-09
47.92m FOUL 49.28m 49.49m 46.96m 50.23m
8 Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta 49.62mq 162-09
FOUL 49.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Utterback, Robbie SR Iowa State 49.10mq 161-01
49.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.55m FOUL
10 Davis, Trey JR Minnesota 48.03m 157-07
45.63m FOUL 48.03m
11 Herbison, Sean JR Air Force 47.99m 157-05
46.15m FOUL 47.99m
12 Brayton, Nick JR Iowa 47.30m 155-02
FOUL 47.30m FOUL
13 Clarke, Jordan SO AZ State 46.86m 153-09
FOUL FOUL 46.86m
14 Asta, Ryan JR DePaul 46.27m 151-10
FOUL 46.27m FOUL
15 Clark, Aaron FR BYU 45.61m 149-08
42.49m 45.61m 42.89m
16 Agrusa, Anthony SR Michigan Sta 45.56m 149-06
45.56m FOUL FOUL
17 Drye, Robert JR Air Force 45.07m 147-10
45.07m 44.28m 44.42m
18 Bell, Anthony FR Iowa State 43.62m 143-01
42.24m 43.62m 40.50m
19 Thomee, Pontus SR Boise State 43.60m 143-00
43.60m FOUL FOUL
20 Prestwich, Clinton FR BYU 43.54m 142-10
40.23m 43.54m 42.98m
21 Barnhart, Kurt JR Pittsburgh 43.33m 142-02
FOUL 43.33m FOUL
22 Logvin, Eric Team Dumble 43.30m 142-01
FOUL 43.30m 42.62m
23 Barber, Colby JR BYU 42.95m 140-11
FOUL 42.95m FOUL
24 Lehman, Jon FR Minnesota 42.55m 139-07
42.06m 40.33m 42.55m
25 Schwochow, Kyle JR Air Force 42.27m 138-08
FOUL 42.27m FOUL
26 Squire, Bill JR Eastern New 41.04m 134-08
37.46m 41.04m FOUL
27 Ruffini, Joseph FR UC Riverside 40.14m 131-08
40.01m 39.23m 40.14m
28 Stuart, Caleb SO UC Riverside 40.02m 131-03
FOUL 39.95m 40.02m
29 Oakley, Marcus SO Eastern New 39.40m 129-03
FOUL 37.91m 39.40m
30 Dolan, Roger FR AZ State 38.74m 127-01
FOUL 38.74m FOUL
-- Swensen, Mitchell FR BYU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cole, James JR Air Force FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Robison, Isaac FR BYU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Fish, Tek JR BYU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Weirich, Joshua FR BYU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 58 Men Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 140 feet will be measured
Venue: V 67.04m 1980 Ken Stadel, Athletics West
Meet: M 67.04m 1980 Ken Stadel, Athletics West
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Nedow, Tim JR DePaul 53.47m 175-05
50.94m FOUL 51.49m FOUL 53.47m FOUL
2 Carter, Cameron SR Colorado St. 53.38m 175-01
51.40m 48.98m FOUL 47.13m FOUL 53.38m
3 Pugh, Lonnie SO Michigan Sta 51.46m 168-10
FOUL 51.46m FOUL 48.09m FOUL 50.13m
4 Hardcastle, Bill SR Purdue 51.27m 168-02
48.00m 49.41m 49.95m 51.27m FOUL 48.42m
5 Kleinhuizen, Tyler JR Minnesota 50.86m 166-10
48.32m FOUL 50.86m 50.65m FOUL 50.11m
6 Sexton, Chase JR Boise State 50.79m 166-08
50.08m 50.73m 50.79m FOUL 49.67m 47.36m
7 Lamparek, Ryan JR Iowa 50.23m 164-09
47.92m FOUL 49.28m 49.49m 46.96m 50.23m
8 Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta 49.62m 162-09
FOUL 49.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Utterback, Robbie SR Iowa State 49.10m 161-01
49.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.55m FOUL

Event 59 Women Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 130 feet will be measured
Venue: V 65.20m 1984 Leslie Deniz, unattached
Meet: M 65.20m 1984 Leslie Deniz, unattached
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tutson, Majesty SO Iowa 50.87mq 166-11
FOUL FOUL 49.45m 46.09m FOUL 50.87m
2 Navarro, Cj JR AZ State 50.45mq 165-06
46.90m 50.45m FOUL FOUL 44.71m FOUL
3 Lawrence, Ashley SR Michigan Sta 50.37mq 165-03
45.05m 49.64m FOUL FOUL 50.37m 49.02m
4 Blackburn, Paige JR Air Force 49.43mq 162-02
47.10m FOUL 45.54m FOUL 49.43m ND
5 Sharbono, Jessica FR Colorado St. 49.20mq 161-05
FOUL 47.85m 48.83m 47.63m FOUL 49.20m
6 Tzanakis, Nicole SR Minnesota 48.88mq 160-04
48.43m 46.42m 42.73m 47.69m 48.88m FOUL
7 McConnell, Jeanette SR San Diego St 46.94mq 154-00
46.52m 46.94m 46.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Wannemacher, Stacey SR Purdue 45.91mq 150-07
ND 45.91m 41.77m 41.33m FOUL 44.35m
9 James, Nikki JR UC Riverside 44.75mq 146-10
ND ND 44.75m 39.39m ND 44.17m
10 Bernard, Candicea FR Central AZ 44.35m 145-06
ND 43.89m 44.35m
11 Guerrieri, Lauren JR Oklahoma 44.16m 144-10
44.10m 44.16m ND
12 Daniels, Brittani SR UC Riverside 43.76m 143-07
40.49m 43.76m FOUL
13 Bunch, Dani FR Purdue 43.75m 143-06
42.97m 43.14m 43.75m
14 Hovey, Kim FR Minnesota 43.57m 142-11
FOUL ND 43.57m
15 Kovacs, Alanna JR DePaul 43.34m 142-02
41.29m 43.08m 43.34m
16 Johnson, Serena JR Colorado St. 42.80m 140-05
42.80m ND ND
17 Throughsingh, Kenisha JR Colorado St. 42.67m 140-00
42.67m 41.70m FOUL
18 Johnson, Elizabeth SO Colorado St. 41.84m 137-03
ND FOUL 41.84m
19 Kubat, Amy SO Minnesota 41.81m 137-02
20 Daugherty, Kassie JR Eastern New 41.27m 135-05
ND 41.27m 40.70m
21 Comrie, Kayla SR Pittsburgh 41.03m 134-07
ND 41.03m ND
22 Slinden, Liberty FR Purdue 40.37m 132-05
40.37m FOUL FOUL
23 Whalen, Robyn JR Michigan Sta 40.08m 131-06
40.08m FOUL FOUL
24 Hartig, Alex NA UNAT-Arizona 40.00m 131-03
40.00m FOUL ND
25 Bohnen, Jenna JR Adams State 39.55m 129-09
ND 39.55m FOUL
-- Agbahiwe, Uchenna SO UC San Diego FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Ashley, Whitney JR San Diego St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Anderson, Sarah SR Pittsburgh FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- McFarland, Megan SR UC Riverside FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Lefiti, Lima FR San Diego St FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Gulvas, Ashlyn FR Iowa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Borchardt, Tressa FR Iowa State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Richards, Alix FR Colorado St. FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Osai, Alyssa SO Boise State FOUL
ND FOUL ND

Event 59 Women Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 130 feet will be measured
Venue: V 65.20m 1984 Leslie Deniz, unattached
Meet: M 65.20m 1984 Leslie Deniz, unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Tutson, Majesty SO Iowa 50.87m 166-11
FOUL FOUL 49.45m 46.09m FOUL 50.87m
2 Navarro, Cj JR AZ State 50.45m 165-06
46.90m 50.45m FOUL FOUL 44.71m FOUL
3 Lawrence, Ashley SR Michigan Sta 50.37m 165-03
45.05m 49.64m FOUL FOUL 50.37m 49.02m
4 Blackburn, Paige JR Air Force 49.43m 162-02
47.10m FOUL 45.54m FOUL 49.43m ND
5 Sharbono, Jessica FR Colorado St. 49.20m 161-05
FOUL 47.85m 48.83m 47.63m FOUL 49.20m
6 Tzanakis, Nicole SR Minnesota 48.88m 160-04
48.43m 46.42m 42.73m 47.69m 48.88m FOUL
7 McConnell, Jeanette SR San Diego St 46.94m 154-00
46.52m 46.94m 46.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Wannemacher, Stacey SR Purdue 45.91m 150-07
ND 45.91m 41.77m 41.33m FOUL 44.35m
9 James, Nikki JR UC Riverside 44.75m 146-10
ND ND 44.75m 39.39m ND 44.17m

Event 60 Men Discus Throw Premier
==========================================================================
Venue: V 67.04m 1980 Ken Stadel, Athletics West
Meet: M 67.04m 1980 Ken Stadel, Athletics West
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Plummer, James SO Rutgers 59.36m 194-09
58.69m 56.25m FOUL 59.36m 57.92m 59.32m
2 Schuurmans, Jared Complete Nutr. 58.76m 192-09
FOUL 58.76m 56.55m FOUL FOUL 58.34m
3 Bryant, Luke JR Oklahoma 57.05m 187-02
54.65m 57.05m 56.02m FOUL 54.05m 54.16m
4 Schutz, Jason NA UNAT-Pittsbu 56.90m 186-08
56.45m FOUL FOUL 56.90m FOUL 55.26m
5 Ulrick, Drew Unattached 56.44m 185-02
FOUL 55.17m 55.69m 56.44m FOUL FOUL
6 Rossini, Andres SR Northern Ari 55.74m 182-10
50.26m 55.74m 55.54m 55.42m FOUL 54.10m
7 Singh, KP SR Oklahoma 54.99m 180-05
53.26m FOUL 54.99m FOUL FOUL 53.80m
8 Maska, Brady World Throws 54.91m 180-02
53.92m 53.36m 53.98m 54.91m FOUL 54.35m

Event 61 Women Discus Throw Premier
==========================================================================
Venue: V 65.20m 1984 Leslie Deniz, unattached
Meet: M 65.20m 1984 Leslie Deniz, unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Powell, Suzy Asics 58.01m 190-04
58.01m FOUL 57.92m FOUL 56.46m 56.04m
2 Jelmini, Anna FR AZ State 57.02m 187-01
57.02m FOUL FOUL 50.07m 54.45m 56.56m
3 Battle, Tai Unattached 53.64m 176-00
46.24m FOUL 53.64m 49.57m FOUL FOUL
4 Rohl, Beth SO Michigan Sta 49.81m 163-05
43.37m 48.86m FOUL FOUL 49.05m 49.81m
5 Anderson, Terri JR Purdue 49.10m 161-01
FOUL FOUL 47.70m FOUL 49.10m 49.08m
6 Wagner, Bailey JR Oklahoma 48.66m 159-08
47.13m 45.45m 46.89m 47.86m FOUL 48.66m

Event 62 Women High Jump Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
OPENING: 1.60m (5-03.00)
PROGRESS: increase by 5cm each height
Venue: V 1.96m 1996 Tisha Waller, Goldwin TC
Meet: M 1.96m 1996 Tisha Waller, Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Blauer, Diana JR BYU 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO O XXX
2 Breslin, Emily SR Purdue J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
PPP O O XXO XXX
3 Smith, Chenale SO Oklahoma 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XO XXX
4 Devine, Natalie SR Minnesota J1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXO XXX
5 Scherting, Jessica JR Michigan Sta J1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XXO XXX
6 Rogers, Regan FR Air Force 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
6 Henderson, Samantha SR AZ State 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
8 Rice, Kristen SO Oklahoma J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO XO XXX
9 Miller, Zinnia FR Iowa J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
9 Buchholtz, Rebecca JR Michigan Sta J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP XXO XXX
11 Brus, Cate SO Colorado St. J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO XXO XXX
11 Vaughn, Sarah FR BYU J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO XXO XXX
13 Medina, Amy FR Colorado St. 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
13 Pinnick, Keia SO AZ State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
13 Boney, Shantae SO Central AZ 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
13 Tedrow, Alison SO Iowa State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
13 Forrester, Alison FR Colorado St. 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
-- Lowther, Amber FR Adams State NH
1.60
XXX
-- Thomas, Shanieka FR San Diego St NH
1.60
XXX
-- Morton, Alexi FR Boise State NH
1.60
XXX
-- Lucero, Bree'anna FR Eastern New NH
1.60
XXX

Event 63 Men High Jump Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
OPENING: 2.00m (6-06.75)
PROGRESS: increase by 5cm each height
Venue: V 2.28m 1994 Tray Barlay, Blinn College
Meet: M 2.28m 1994 Tray Barlay, Blinn College
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McBride, Bryan FR AZ State 2.15m 7-00.50
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
P P O O O XXO XXX
2 Jackson, Kevin JR Michigan Sta 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O O O XXX
2 Davis, Geoff SO Purdue 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P P O XXX
4 Heiner, Trevor SR BYU J2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O XO O XXX
5 Bergo, Adam JR Rutgers J2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O O XXO XXX
5 Valdes, Graham SR Iowa J2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O O XXO XXX
7 Herron, Jeffery JR Iowa 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O XXX
8 John, Dakota FR BYU 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P XXO O XXX
9 Blackham, Zachary FR BYU J2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O XO XXX
10 Alderks, Derek JR Iowa State J2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O XXO XXX
11 Holmes, Akeem JR Iowa State 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
P O XXX
11 Stoute, Keron FR Central AZ 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
XO XO XXX
11 Young, Timothy FR Central AZ 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XXX
11 Sharp, Landon FR Oklahoma 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
XXO O XXX
11 Cressman, Parker FR BYU 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XXX
11 Wood, Zach SO Air Force 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
P XO XXX
17 Weirich, Joshua FR BYU 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XO XXX
17 Smith, Travis SO Air Force 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XXO XXX
17 Sandys, Jamie JR AZ State 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
17 Bolich, Devin FR Adams State 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XXO XXX
-- Bolich, Jordan FR Adams State NH
1.90 1.95
P XXX
-- Miller, Cliff JR Michigan Sta NH
1.90 1.95 2.00
P P XXX

Event 64 Women Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 18-00.50 (5.50m) will be measured
Venue: V 6.75m 1983 Carol Lewis, Houston
Meet: M 6.75m 1983 Carol Lewis, Houston
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nettey, Christabel SO AZ State 6.48mq 2.0 21-03.25
6.16m(NWI) 6.14m(1.5) 6.10m(1.2) 6.48m(2.0)
2 Eber, Leah JR Purdue 6.30mq 2.1 20-08.00
5.83m(1.8) 6.09m(0.2) FOUL(2.3) 5.81m(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 6.30m(2.1)
3 Stacey, Ashley FR Michigan Sta 6.09mq 1.8 19-11.75
5.70m(1.9) 5.98m(1.5) 5.86m(2.8) 5.81m(2.7) 5.97m(2.2) 6.09m(1.8)
4 Mock, Ti'Anca SR Oklahoma 6.06mq +0.0 19-10.75
6.01m(1.4) 6.06m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS PASS
5 Willis, Todea-Kay SO Minnesota J6.06mq 1.9 19-10.75
5.93m(1.5) 6.06m(1.9) 5.21m(1.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.86m(2.0) 5.86m(0.9)
6 Pinnick, Keia SO AZ State 5.97mq 0.7 19-07.00
5.78m(1.1) 5.97m(0.7) 5.86m(2.5) PASS PASS PASS
7 Herring, Alycia FR AZ State 5.96mq NWI 19-06.75
5.96m(NWI) 5.80m(3.2) 5.89m(2.1) FOUL(2.4)
8 Reid, Lauren Unattached 5.95mq 1.3 19-06.25
FOUL(1.1) 5.84m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4) 5.69m(2.4) 5.95m(1.3)
9 Nunn, Nikki FR Purdue 5.76mq 2.4 18-10.75
5.69m(1.2) 5.76m(2.4) 5.61m(1.1) 5.76m(1.5) 5.66m(1.7) FOUL(0.3)
10 Williams, Jameka Central AZ J5.76m 1.7 18-10.75
FOUL(1.8) 5.76m(1.7) 5.75m(2.7) FOUL(2.7) 5.44m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)
11 Leacock, Carisa FR Iowa 5.74m 2.6 18-10.00
5.74m(2.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.25m(0.4)
12 Pierce, Cyntrail JR Boise State 5.68m 1.1 18-07.75
5.68m(1.1) 5.63m(1.5) 5.52m(2.9)
13 Wilder, Allison SR UC Riverside 5.64m 2.2 18-06.00
5.64m(2.2) 5.57m(1.5) 5.55m(1.4)
14 Guikema, Katie JR Michigan Sta 5.63m 1.7 18-05.75
5.62m(1.6) 5.58m(2.6) 5.63m(1.7)
15 Littleton, Danielle FR UC Riverside 5.62m 1.9 18-05.25
FOUL(1.6) 5.62m(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
16 Jones, Racquel SO Boise State 5.61m 1.8 18-05.00
5.56m(1.8) 5.61m(1.8) FOUL(2.4)
17 Goodson, Marva JR Michigan Sta 5.57m 2.1 18-03.25
5.46m(2.7) 5.57m(2.1) FOUL(2.0)
18 Carson, Kristen SO Oklahoma 5.46m 1.9 17-11.00
5.46m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) 5.01m(1.4)
19 Andreassen, Jordon SO Iowa State 5.45m 1.6 17-10.75
5.45m(1.6) 5.42m(2.6) 5.45m(2.0)
20 Holtermann, Anna FR Iowa State 5.37m 3.1 17-07.50
5.21m(2.6) 5.37m(3.1) 5.14m(2.2)
21 Cleveland, Jndia JR New Mexico S 5.35m 1.9 17-06.75
5.35m(1.7) 5.35m(1.9) 5.20m(1.1)
22 Spiller, LaDawn FR Eastern New 5.30m 2.2 17-04.75
4.75m(1.9) 5.30m(2.2) 5.22m(3.0)
23 Dillon, Jenny FR Iowa State 5.23m 2.6 17-02.00
5.23m(2.6) 5.07m(1.8) FOUL(2.7)
24 Perkins, Ashley SO UC Riverside 5.12m 2.7 16-09.75
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 5.12m(2.7)
25 Passalaqua, Amber FR Syracuse 5.11m 1.7 16-09.25
4.97m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 5.11m(1.7)
25 Jacobs, Shannon FR Boise State 5.11m 2.5 16-09.25
5.11m(2.5) 4.97m(1.6) 4.99m(1.2)
27 Cota, Deserae SO New Mexico S 5.03m 2.6 16-06.00
FOUL(2.7) 4.87m(2.2) 5.03m(2.6)
28 Lewis, Jazmine SO UC Riverside 5.02m 1.3 16-05.75
5.02m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 5.02m(2.0)
29 Morton, Alexi FR Boise State 4.89m 1.6 16-00.50
FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.9) 4.89m(1.6)
-- Henderson, Samantha SR AZ State FOUL NWI
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.4)

Event 64 Women Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 18-00.50 (5.50m) will be measured
Venue: V 6.75m 1983 Carol Lewis, Houston
Meet: M 6.75m 1983 Carol Lewis, Houston
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Nettey, Christabel SO AZ State 6.38m 2.0 20-11.25
5.71m(1.7) 6.16m(1.7) 6.08m(1.7) 6.14m(1.5) 6.10m(1.2) 6.38m(2.0)
2 Eber, Leah JR Purdue 6.30m 2.1 20-08.00
5.83m(1.8) 6.09m(0.2) FOUL(2.3) 5.81m(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 6.30m(2.1)
3 Mock, Ti'Anca SR Oklahoma 6.06m +0.0 19-10.75
6.01m(1.4) 6.06m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Willis, Todea-Kay SO Minnesota 6.06m 1.9 19-10.75
5.93m(1.5) 6.06m(1.9) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.86m(2.0) 5.86m(0.9)
5 Stacey, Ashley FR Michigan Sta 5.98m 1.5 19-07.50
5.70m(1.9) 5.98m(1.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.7) 5.44m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)
6 Pinnick, Keia SO AZ State 5.97m 0.7 19-07.00
5.78m(1.1) 5.97m(0.7) 5.86m(2.5) PASS PASS PASS
7 Herring, Alycia FR AZ State 5.96m 2.2 19-06.75
5.96m(2.2) 5.93m(2.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.80m(3.2) 5.89m(2.1) FOUL(2.4)
8 Reid, Lauren Unattached 5.95m 1.3 19-06.25
FOUL(1.1) 5.84m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4) 5.69m(2.4) 5.95m(1.3)
9 Nunn, Nikki FR Purdue 5.76m 2.4 18-10.75
5.69m(1.2) 5.76m(2.4) 5.61m(1.1) 0.76m(1.5) 5.66m(1.7) FOUL(0.3)

Event 65 Men Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 21-11.75 (6.70m) will be measured
Venue: V 8.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Meet: M 8.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hill, Aaron Unattached 7.55mq 2.3 24-09.25
7.09m(2.2) 7.54m(1.3) 7.48m(1.5) 7.32m(1.9) 7.51m(2.0) 7.55m(2.3)
2 Kirtz, Chris SR Purdue 7.52mq 1.8 24-08.25
7.14m(1.1) 7.44m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 7.28m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.52m(1.8)
3 Douglas, James SR Adams State 7.38mq 1.7 24-02.50
7.28m(2.4) 7.38m(1.7) 7.18m(0.6) 6.00m(2.9) 7.29m(2.0) 7.22m(2.7)
4 Fagbemi, Oladipo SO Minnesota 7.30mq 2.7 23-11.50
7.05m(0.1) 7.23m(1.6) 7.19m(1.5) 7.30m(2.7) FOUL(2.1) 7.05m(2.3)
5 Virgil, Seth SO Purdue 7.29mq 1.6 23-11.00
6.90m(2.2) 7.00m(1.9) 6.81m(1.6) 7.09m(1.1) 7.12m(1.5) 7.29m(1.6)
6 Benard, Chris JR AZ State 7.26mq 1.9 23-10.00
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3) 7.03m(1.6) 6.75m(1.7) 7.24m(0.5) 7.26m(1.9)
7 Estes, Alex FR Adams State 7.18mq 1.9 23-06.75
7.06m(2.6) 7.18m(1.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.88m(1.7)
8 Taylor, Frank SO Syracuse 7.11mq 1.0 23-04.00
6.49m(1.5) 6.59m(1.5) 7.11m(1.0) 6.86m(1.4) 6.69m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)
9 Wasilawski, Ryan SO Colorado St. 7.01mq 2.6 23-00.00
7.01m(2.6) 6.90m(2.4) 6.89m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 6.87m(1.1) 6.61m(1.5)
10 Tingey, Drew FR BYU 7.00m 1.0 22-11.75
6.92m(1.8) 7.00m(1.0) 6.81m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) 6.85m(1.9) 6.93m(2.2)
11 Swafford, Ryan SO UC Riverside 6.98m 1.7 22-11.00
6.98m(1.7) 6.72m(1.4)
12 Doris, Troy JR Iowa 6.96m 1.4 22-10.00
6.87m(2.2) 6.96m(1.4) 6.86m(1.2)
13 Schneider, Kurt SO Michigan Sta 6.92m 1.9 22-08.50
FOUL(2.2) 6.71m(2.4) 6.92m(1.9)
14 Grant, Donavant SO Central AZ 6.75m NWI 22-01.75
6.75m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
15 Williams, Brandon SO UC Riverside 6.73m 1.3 22-01.00
6.55m(1.9) 6.73m(1.3)
16 Marshall, Isaac SO Michigan Sta 6.72m 2.5 22-00.75
6.72m(2.5) 6.50m(2.5) 5.57m(1.7)
17 Spencer, Kendall FR New Mexico 6.69m 1.1 21-11.50
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.69m(1.1)
18 Nwosu, Victor SR Syracuse 6.67m 1.3 21-10.75
6.35m(1.8) 6.53m(2.8) 6.67m(1.3)
19 Smoot Jr., Terry SR UC Riverside 6.66m 1.2 21-10.25
6.47m(1.4) 6.66m(1.2) FOUL(0.4)
20 Matthew, Robert FR Eastern New 6.64m 0.9 21-09.50
6.14m(2.3) 6.64m(0.9)
21 Bettis, Phillip SR BYU 6.61m 0.9 21-08.25
6.61m(0.9) x
22 Prince, Austin SO AZ State 6.60m 1.8 21-08.00
6.60m(1.8) 6.57m(1.4) 6.37m(1.3)
23 Currica, Jamal JR Iowa State 6.56m 2.2 21-06.25
FOUL(2.0) 6.56m(2.2) 6.37m(2.0)
24 Gilliland, Graham FR Colorado St. 6.53m 1.3 21-05.25
6.46m(1.3) x 6.53m(1.3)
25 Essien, Edidiong JR Boise State 6.35m 1.3 20-10.00
FOUL(1.5) 6.35m(1.3) 6.17m(1.4)
26 Campbell, Warrick FR New Mexico 6.15m 2.1 20-02.25
6.15m(2.1) x x
27 Robison, Isaac FR BYU 5.82m 2.1 19-01.25
5.80m(1.1) 5.82m(2.1)
28 Fish, Tek JR BYU 5.77m 1.3 18-11.25
5.77m(1.3) 5.66m(1.9)
-- Golliday, Marcellus SO Central AZ FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 65 Men Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 21-11.75 (6.70m) will be measured
Venue: V 8.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Meet: M 8.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Aaron Unattached 7.55m 2.3 24-09.25
7.09m(2.2) 7.54m(1.3) 7.48m(1.5) 7.32m(1.9) 7.51m(2.0) 7.55m(2.3)
2 Kirtz, Chris SR Purdue 7.52m 1.8 24-08.25
7.14m(1.1) 7.44m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 7.28m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.52m(1.8)
3 Douglas, James SR Adams State 7.38m 1.7 24-02.50
7.28m(2.4) 7.38m(1.7) 7.18m(0.6) 6.00m(2.9) 7.29m(2.0) 7.22m(2.7)
4 Fagbemi, Oladipo SO Minnesota 7.30m 2.7 23-11.50
7.05m(0.1) 7.23m(1.6) 7.19m(1.5) 7.30m(2.7) FOUL(2.1) 7.05m(2.3)
5 Virgil, Seth SO Purdue 7.29m 1.6 23-11.00
6.90m(2.2) 7.00m(1.9) 6.81m(1.6) 7.09m(1.1) 7.12m(1.5) 7.29m(1.6)
6 Benard, Chris JR AZ State 7.26m 1.9 23-10.00
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3) 7.03m(1.6) 6.75m(1.7) 7.24m(0.5) 7.26m(1.9)
7 Estes, Alex FR Adams State 7.18m 1.9 23-06.75
7.06m(2.6) 7.18m(1.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.88m(1.7)
8 Taylor, Frank SO Syracuse 7.11m 1.0 23-04.00
6.49m(1.5) 6.59m(1.5) 7.11m(1.0) 6.86m(1.4) 6.69m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)
9 Wasilawski, Ryan SO Colorado St. 7.01m 2.6 23-00.00
7.01m(2.6) 6.90m(2.4) 6.84m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 6.87m(1.1) 6.61m(1.5)

Event 66 Men Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 40 feet will be measured
Venue: V 21.71m 2010 Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
Meet: M 21.71m 2010 Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lavong, Wesley FR Adams State 17.59mq 57-08.50
FOUL 17.59m 17.12m
2 Barber, Colby JR BYU 17.18mq 56-04.50
15.76m 17.18m FOUL
3 Banse, Matt JR Iowa 16.95mq 55-07.50
16.82m 16.74m 16.95m
4 Studt, Aaron SR Minnesota 16.74mq 54-11.25
FOUL FOUL 16.58m
5 Davis, Trey JR Minnesota 16.66mq 54-08.00
FOUL FOUL 16.66m
6 Lettow, Ian SR Colorado St. 16.42mq 53-10.50
15.90m FOUL 16.42m
7 Aaron, Conrad SO Oklahoma 16.30mq 53-05.75
16.30m FOUL 16.14m
8 Larkin, Garrett SR Pittsburgh 16.22mq 53-02.75
15.21m 16.01m 16.22m
9 Ide, Aaron JR Michigan Sta 16.13mq 52-11.00
15.86m 16.13m FOUL
10 Kwiatkowski, Dan SO Pittsburgh 16.06m 52-08.25
16.06m FOUL FOUL
11 Plummer, James SO Rutgers 16.00m 52-06.00
15.38m 16.00m FOUL
12 Herbison, Sean JR Air Force 15.79m 51-09.75
13.98m 15.79m FOUL
13 Squire, Bill JR Eastern New 15.30m 50-02.50
FOUL FOUL 15.30m
14 Boah, Kwaku SR Syracuse 15.10m 49-06.50
15.10m 15.06m FOUL
15 Tovar, Christian SO Pima CC 15.04m 49-04.25
15.04m FOUL FOUL
16 Cole, James JR Air Force 14.99m 49-02.25
FOUL FOUL 14.99m
17 Estes, Nathan FR AZ State 14.94m 49-00.25
14.94m FOUL FOUL
18 Drye, Robert JR Air Force 14.93m 48-11.75
14.54m 14.93m FOUL
19 Sexton, Chase JR Boise State 14.70m 48-02.75
14.70m 14.70m FOUL
20 Harriman, Ken SO Colorado St. 14.66m 48-01.25
14.52m 14.27m 14.66m
21 Gillespie, Jay JR Michigan Sta 14.43m 47-04.25
FOUL FOUL 14.43m
22 Bell, Anthony FR Iowa State 13.48m 44-02.75
FOUL FOUL 13.48m
23 Ruffini, Joseph FR UC Riverside 12.89m 42-03.50
FOUL 12.89m FOUL
24 Bettis, Phillip SR BYU 12.74m 41-09.75
12.74m FOUL FOUL
-- Rowley, Carson SO Colorado St. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Swensen, Mitchell FR BYU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Asta, Ryan JR DePaul FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Fish, Tek JR BYU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 66 Men Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 40 feet will be measured
Venue: V 21.71m 2010 Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
Meet: M 21.71m 2010 Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lavong, Wesley FR Adams State 17.59m 57-08.50
FOUL 17.59m 17.12m FOUL FOUL 17.15m
2 Barber, Colby JR BYU 17.18m 56-04.50
15.76m 17.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Banse, Matt JR Iowa 16.95m 55-07.50
16.82m 16.74m 16.95m FOUL 16.16m FOUL
4 Studt, Aaron SR Minnesota 16.74m 54-11.25
FOUL FOUL 16.58m FOUL FOUL 16.74m
5 Davis, Trey JR Minnesota 16.66m 54-08.00
FOUL FOUL 16.66m 16.35m 16.20m 16.64m
6 Ide, Aaron JR Michigan Sta 16.61m 54-06.00
15.86m 16.13m FOUL 16.61m FOUL FOUL
7 Lettow, Ian SR Colorado St. 16.42m 53-10.50
15.90m FOUL 16.42m 16.35m FOUL FOUL
8 Aaron, Conrad SO Oklahoma 16.30m 53-05.75
16.30m FOUL 16.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Larkin, Garrett SR Pittsburgh 16.22m 53-02.75
15.21m 16.01m 16.22m FOUL FOUL 15.94m

Event 67 Men Shot Put Premier
==========================================================================
Venue: V 21.71m 2010 Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
Meet: M 21.71m 2010 Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bookout, Kevin World Throws 18.88m 61-11.50
18.29m 18.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Clarke, Jordan SO AZ State 18.81m 61-08.50
18.23m 18.19m 18.81m 18.22m 18.29m FOUL
3 Mosca, Vince Team Dumble 18.06m 59-03.00
18.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Williams, Tyson SR Colorado St. 18.00m 59-00.75
FOUL 16.90m 17.62m FOUL 18.00m 17.85m
5 Nedow, Tim JR DePaul 17.47m 57-03.75
FOUL 15.24m 17.47m 17.06m FOUL 17.44m
6 Hardcastle, Bill SR Purdue 17.41m 57-01.50
16.84m 17.27m FOUL 17.41m FOUL FOUL
7 Ybarra, John Unattached 17.04m 55-11.00
FOUL FOUL 15.40m 17.04m FOUL FOUL
8 Lamparek, Ryan JR Iowa 16.43m 53-11.00
FOUL FOUL 11.47m 16.43m 16.25m FOUL
9 Schwochow, Kyle JR Air Force 15.98m 52-05.25
FOUL 15.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 68 Women Shot Put Premier
==========================================================================
Venue: V 19.34m 1984 Claudia Losch, West Germany
Meet: M 19.34m 1984 Claudia Losch, West Germany
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stevens-Walker, Sarah Shore AC 17.70m 58-01.00
FOUL 17.57m 17.27m FOUL 17.69m 17.70m
2 Shump, Karen SO Oklahoma 17.36m 56-11.50
16.56m 17.15m 17.36m 16.85m 17.00m FOUL
2 Brooks, Tia SO Oklahoma 17.36m 56-11.50
16.95m 17.36m 17.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Pressley, Jessica Shore AC 17.06m 55-11.75
16.23m 17.06m FOUL 16.46m FOUL 15.84m
5 Jelmini, Anna FR AZ State 17.00m 55-09.25
FOUL 16.26m 17.00m FOUL 16.89m FOUL
6 Wannemacher, Stacey SR Purdue 15.55m 51-00.25
14.84m 15.55m 15.05m 15.25m 15.03m 15.25m
7 Bunch, Dani FR Purdue 14.80m 48-06.75
13.27m FOUL 13.50m 14.66m FOUL 14.80m
8 Ashley, Whitney JR San Diego St 14.50m 47-07.00
FOUL 14.48m FOUL 14.25m FOUL 14.50m
9 Wagner, Bailey JR Oklahoma 13.92m 45-08.00
13.29m FOUL 13.92m 13.43m FOUL FOUL

Event 69 Women Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 40 feet will be measured
Venue: V 19.34m 1984 Claudia Losch, West Germany
Meet: M 19.34m 1984 Claudia Losch, West Germany
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anderson, Terri JR Purdue 14.16mq 46-05.50
14.16m 13.64m 14.14m 13.43m 14.12m 3.86m
2 Slinden, Liberty FR Purdue 13.97mq 45-10.00
13.97m 13.95m 13.55m 12.76m 13.63m 13.47m
3 Kruger, Katie FR Adams State 13.77mq 45-02.25
13.77m 13.43m 13.27m 13.29m FOUL 13.64m
4 Blackburn, Paige JR Air Force 13.76mq 45-01.75
13.76m 13.36m 13.76m 13.07m FOUL FOUL
5 Hartig, Alex NA UNAT-Arizona 13.75mq 45-01.50
13.10m 13.67m 13.75m 13.67m FOUL 12.84m
6 Lefiti, Lima FR San Diego St 13.50mq 44-03.50
13.18m 13.50m 13.29m PASS PASS PASS
7 Lewis, Shatora SO Michigan Sta 13.49mq 44-03.25
13.27m FOUL 13.49m FOUL 12.58m FOUL
8 Throughsingh, Kenisha JR Colorado St. 13.40mq 43-11.75
12.79m 12.56m 13.40m 12.46m FOUL FOUL
9 Bush, Jessica FR Northern Ari 13.39mq 43-11.25
FOUL 13.39m FOUL FOUL 13.28m FOUL
10 Frazier, Bellosie JR New Mexico S 13.29m 43-07.25
13.04m 13.29m FOUL
11 Woodall, Cassandra JR BYU 13.14m 43-01.50
13.14m 12.81m FOUL
12 Jessup, Kelsey SR Arizona 13.12m 43-00.50
12.45m 13.12m 13.09m
13 Lawrence, Ashley SR Michigan Sta 13.05m 42-09.75
13.05m FOUL FOUL
13 Sharbono, Jessica FR Colorado St. 13.05m 42-09.75
12.42m 13.05m FOUL
15 Johnson, Elizabeth SO Colorado St. 12.97m 42-06.75
FOUL 12.97m 12.43m
16 Powell, Monique SO UC Riverside 12.93m 42-05.25
FOUL FOUL 12.93m
17 Nugent, Emily SR Iowa State 12.48m 40-11.50
FOUL 12.36m 12.48m
18 Hahn, DeAnne JR Minnesota 12.36m 40-06.75
FOUL 12.36m FOUL
19 Daniels, Catherine JR Michigan Sta 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL 12.30m FOUL
-- Richards, Alix FR Colorado St. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Borchardt, Tressa FR Iowa State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hovey, Kim FR Minnesota FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Russell, Nadine JR Boise State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 69 Women Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 40 feet will be measured
Venue: V 19.34m 1984 Claudia Losch, West Germany
Meet: M 19.34m 1984 Claudia Losch, West Germany
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Anderson, Terri JR Purdue 14.16m 46-05.50
14.16m 13.64m 14.14m 13.43m 14.12m 13.86m
2 Slinden, Liberty FR Purdue 13.97m 45-10.00
13.97m 13.95m 13.55m 12.76m 13.63m 13.47m
3 Kruger, Katie FR Adams State 13.77m 45-02.25
13.77m 13.43m 13.27m 13.29m FOUL 13.64m
4 Blackburn, Paige JR Air Force 13.76m 45-01.75
13.76m 13.36m 13.76m 13.07m FOUL FOUL
5 Hartig, Alex NA UNAT-Arizona 13.75m 45-01.50
13.10m 13.67m 13.75m 13.67m FOUL 12.84m
6 Lefiti, Lima FR San Diego St 13.50m 44-03.50
13.18m 13.50m 13.29m PASS PASS PASS
7 Lewis, Shatora SO Michigan Sta 13.49m 44-03.25
13.27m FOUL 13.49m FOUL 12.58m FOUL
8 Throughsingh, Kenisha JR Colorado St. 13.40m 43-11.75
12.79m 12.56m 13.40m 12.46m FOUL FOUL
9 Bush, Jessica FR Northern Ari 13.39m 43-11.25
FOUL 13.39m FOUL FOUL 13.28m FOUL

Event 70 Women Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
Venue: V 13.74m 2003 Juliana Perez, unattached
Meet: M 13.74m 2003 Juliana Perez, unattached
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Simmons, Jasmine SR Oklahoma 12.25mq -0.7 40-02.25
11.74m(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 12.25m(-0.7) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.17m(1.1)
2 Staponkute, Ieva JR Syracuse 12.12mq 1.8 39-09.25
FOUL(+0.0) 12.12m(1.8) 11.84m(1.2) 11.57m(-0.4) 11.78m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6)
2 Thomas, Shanieka FR San Diego St 12.12mq 0.9 39-09.25
11.79m(1.0) 12.12m(0.9) 11.93m(1.3) 12.07m(0.4) 12.12m(0.6) PASS
4 Peak, Meaghann JR Colorado St. 11.48mq 1.0 37-08.00
11.48m(1.0) 11.13m(1.3) 11.39m(0.3) 11.30m(0.3) 10.63m(0.2) FOUL(0.5)
5 Joson, Kelsey SO Minnesota 11.08mq 0.9 36-04.25
11.08m(0.9) 10.84m(0.9) 10.79m(0.8) 10.82m(1.4) 10.71m(0.2) PASS
6 Willis, Horlexus FR New Mexico S 10.78mq 1.2 35-04.50
FOUL(1.5) 10.69m(1.6) 10.78m(1.2) 10.78m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
7 Volberding, Tegan FR Eastern New 10.54mq 0.1 34-07.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.54m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) PASS

Event 70 Women Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
Venue: V 13.74m 2003 Juliana Perez, unattached
Meet: M 13.74m 2003 Juliana Perez, unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Simmons, Jasmine SR Oklahoma 12.25m -0.7 40-02.25
11.74m(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 12.25m(-0.7) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.17m(1.1)
2 Staponkute, Ieva JR Syracuse 12.12m 1.8 39-09.25
FOUL(+0.0) 12.12m(1.8) 11.84m(1.2) 11.57m(-0.4) 11.78m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6)
2 Thomas, Shanieka FR San Diego St 12.12m 0.9 39-09.25
11.79m(1.0) 12.12m(0.9) 11.93m(1.3) 12.07m(-0.4) 12.12m(0.6) PASS
4 Peak, Meaghann JR Colorado St. 11.48m 1.0 37-08.00
11.48m(1.0) 11.13m(1.3) 11.39m(0.3) 11.30m(0.3) 10.63m(0.2) FOUL(0.5)
5 Joson, Kelsey SO Minnesota 11.08m 0.9 36-04.25
11.08m(0.9) 10.84m(0.9) 10.79m(0.8) 10.82m(1.4) 10.71m(0.2) PASS
6 Willis, Horlexus FR New Mexico S 10.78m 1.2 35-04.50
FOUL(1.5) 10.69m(1.6) 10.78m(1.2) 10.78m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
7 Volberding, Tegan FR Eastern New 10.54m 0.1 34-07.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.54m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) PASS

Event 71 Men Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
Venue: V 17.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Meet: M 17.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mills, Kyle JR BYU 14.75mq 0.1 48-04.75
14.41m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 14.75m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 14.39m(0.2) 14.45m(-0.0)
2 Golliday, Marcellus SO Central AZ 14.64mq +0.0 48-00.50
14.33m(0.6) 14.64m(+0.0) 14.28m(0.9) 14.15m(0.6) 14.20m(-0.1) 14.20m(-0.0)
3 Todd, Lewis FR Mesa CC 14.23mq 1.1 46-08.25
FOUL(0.9) 14.23m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Crum, Durant JR Michigan Sta 14.12mq 1.2 46-04.00
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 14.12m(1.2) 13.92m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) PASS
5 Wasilawski, Ryan SO Colorado St. 14.02mq 0.1 46-00.00
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 14.02m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
6 Ng, KaWai JR UC San Diego 14.00mq +0.0 45-11.25
13.70m(1.2) 13.82m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 14.00m(+0.0) PASS FOUL(-0.3)
6 Bensah, Jordan FR AZ State 14.00mq 0.6 45-11.25
FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 14.00m(0.6) 13.56m(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 13.83m(+0.0)
8 Gilliland, Graham FR Colorado St. 13.86mq -0.5 45-05.75
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 13.86m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)

Event 71 Men Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
Venue: V 17.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Meet: M 17.29m 1994 James Beckford, Blinn College
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Mills, Kyle JR BYU 14.75m 0.1 48-04.75
14.41m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 14.75m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 14.39m(0.2) 14.45m(+0.0)
2 Golliday, Marcellus SO Central AZ 14.64m +0.0 48-00.50
14.33m(0.6) 14.64m(+0.0) 14.28m(0.9) 14.15m(0.6) 14.20m(-0.1) 14.20m(+0.0)
3 Todd, Lewis FR Mesa CC 14.23m 1.1 46-08.25
FOUL(0.9) 14.23m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Crum, Durant JR Michigan Sta 14.12m 1.2 46-04.00
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 14.12m(1.2) 13.92m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) PASS
5 Wasilawski, Ryan SO Colorado St. 14.02m 0.1 46-00.00
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 14.02m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
6 Bensah, Jordan FR AZ State 14.00m 0.6 45-11.25
FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 14.00m(0.6) 13.56m(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 13.83m(+0.0)
7 Ng, KaWai JR UC San Diego J14.00m +0.0 45-11.25
13.70m(1.2) 13.82m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 14.00m(+0.0) PASS FOUL(-0.3)
8 Gilliland, Graham FR Colorado St. 13.86m -0.5 45-05.75
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 13.86m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)

Event 72 Women Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 120 feet will be measured
Venue: V 58.41m 2009 Kara Patterson, Purdue
Meet: M 58.41m 2009 Kara Patterson, Purdue
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Borman, Brittany JR Oklahoma 51.81mq 170-00
51.81m 47.39m 49.71m 44.74m
2 Kovacs, Alanna JR DePaul 47.38mq 155-05
37.23m 44.32m 47.38m FOUL ND ND
3 Zelinka, Deanna Unattached 47.12mq 154-07
41.43m 45.39m 47.12m 44.05m 43.85m 41.99m
4 Fraser, Melissa JR DePaul 45.48mq 149-02
40.96m 44.36m 43.11m 45.48m ND
5 Freeman, Amber SO BYU 44.71mq 146-08
44.71m 43.36m 44.67m 44.56m 44.01m ND
6 Kampic, Sasa JR Boise State 41.18mq 135-01
FOUL ND 41.18m 38.71m
7 Richards, Theresa SR UC San Diego 40.77mq 133-09
38.56m 40.77m 39.40m 38.56m 37.93m 37.88m
8 Blackburn, Paige JR Air Force 38.41mq 126-00
37.35m 38.41m ND ND ND ND
9 Betz, Emily SO Minnesota 38.36mq 125-10
38.36m 36.56m ND
10 Wardell, Allyson SO BYU 38.16m 125-02
37.54m ND 38.16m
11 Voltz, Kelsey SR Pittsburgh 36.51m 119-09
ND 36.51m 36.01m
12 Gilbert, Elaine JR Purdue 35.03m 114-11
ND 35.03m ND
-- Galvez, Bella JR Michigan Sta ND
ND ND ND
-- Salazar, Aubri SO BYU ND
ND ND ND
-- Hawkins, Kelsea FR AZ State ND
ND ND ND
-- O'Leary, Theresa JR Michigan Sta ND
ND ND ND
-- Ulizio, Leah SR Pittsburgh ND
ND ND ND

Event 72 Women Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 120 feet will be measured
Venue: V 58.41m 2009 Kara Patterson, Purdue
Meet: M 58.41m 2009 Kara Patterson, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Borman, Brittany JR Oklahoma 51.81m 170-00
51.81m 47.39m 49.71m 44.74m PASS PASS
2 Kovacs, Alanna JR DePaul 47.38m 155-05
37.23m 44.32m 47.38m FOUL ND ND
3 Zelinka, Deanna Unattached 47.15m 154-08
41.43m 45.39m 47.15m 44.05m 43.85m 41.99m
4 Fraser, Melissa JR DePaul 45.48m 149-02
40.96m 44.36m 43.11m 45.48m ND 43.54m
5 Freeman, Amber SO BYU 44.71m 146-08
44.71m 43.36m 44.67m 44.56m 44.01m ND
6 Kampic, Sasa JR Boise State 41.18m 135-01
FOUL ND 41.18m 38.71m PASS PASS
7 Richards, Theresa SR UC San Diego 40.77m 133-09
38.56m 40.77m 39.48m 38.56m 37.93m 37.88m
8 Blackburn, Paige JR Air Force 38.41m 126-00
37.35m 38.41m ND ND ND ND
9 Betz, Emily SO Minnesota 38.36m 125-10
38.36m 36.56m ND PASS PASS PASS

Event 73 Men Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 160 feet will be measured
Venue: V 83.70m 1991 Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
Meet: M 83.70m 1991 Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Caleb Lethbridge 64.41mq 211-04
FOUL FOUL 60.06m 64.41m 57.84m 59.27m
2 Van Fossen, Conner SR Air Force 63.40mq 208-00
61.30m 51.65m 63.40m 58.58m 58.42m
3 Byers, Matt SO Iowa 63.39mq 208-00
63.39m 59.09m 58.81m
4 Thomee, Pontus SR Boise State 62.61mq 205-05
62.61m FOUL
5 Cartwright, Alex FR Boise State 62.04mq 203-06
62.04m 60.49m
6 Pennino, Jeremy SR Rutgers 61.62mq 202-02
59.85m 57.79m 53.07m 59.47m 61.62m 58.96m
7 Urista, Timothy FR Air Force 61.43mq 201-06
61.43m 61.14m 60.32m 53.16m
8 Melilli, Mark JR Syracuse 61.20mq 200-09
61.20m FOUL 53.58m
9 McClain, Eddie SO AZ State 60.01mq 196-10
60.01m FOUL 58.89m
10 Colby, Travis AZ Puma TC 57.29m 187-11
57.29m 56.07m 56.13m
11 Bleacher, Alexander SO Pittsburgh 56.36m 184-11
56.36m 53.74m 54.68m
12 Draper, Daniel JR Eastern New 56.33m 184-10
56.33m FOUL 53.58m
13 Keller, Keith FR Scottsdale C 56.07m 183-11
56.07m 54.08m 52.34m
14 Bradley, Chris SR Rutgers 55.95m 183-07
53.82m 52.07m 55.95m
15 Roth, Brad Unattached 55.89m 183-04
55.89m FOUL 52.07m
16 Howe, Nick JR UC San Diego 53.93m 176-11
FOUL 53.93m
17 Anderson, Chris SR Purdue 53.75m 176-04
53.75m 51.60m FOUL
18 Bettis, Phillip SR BYU 51.07m 167-07
51.07m 49.31m ND
19 Fish, Tek JR BYU 50.83m 166-09
50.83m FOUL 49.07m
-- Weirich, Joshua FR BYU ND
ND ND ND
-- Robison, Isaac FR BYU ND
ND ND ND

Event 73 Men Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks under 160 feet will be measured
Venue: V 83.70m 1991 Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
Meet: M 83.70m 1991 Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Caleb Lethbridge 64.41m 211-04
FOUL FOUL 60.06m 64.41m 59.84m 59.27m
2 Van Fossen, Conner SR Air Force 63.40m 208-00
61.30m 57.65m 63.40m 58.58m 58.42m PASS
3 Byers, Matt SO Iowa 63.39m 208-00
63.39m 59.04m 58.81m PASS PASS PASS
4 Thomee, Pontus SR Boise State 62.61m 205-05
62.61m FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
5 Cartwright, Alex FR Boise State 62.04m 203-06
62.04m 60.49m PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 Pennino, Jeremy SR Rutgers 61.62m 202-02
59.85m 57.79m 53.09m 59.47m 61.62m 58.96m
7 Urista, Timothy FR Air Force 61.43m 201-06
61.43m 61.14m 60.32m PASS PASS 53.16m
8 Melilli, Mark JR Syracuse 61.20m 200-09
61.20m FOUL 55.81m 57.14m 55.64m FOUL
9 McClain, Eddie SO AZ State 60.01m 196-10
60.01m FOUL 58.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL





Event 100 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 9:35.24 2001 Xavier Prep
Meet: M 9:35.24 2001 Xavier Prep
School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chandler 'A' 9:48.09q
1) Starr, Kelsey 12 2) Elias, Desirae 11
3) Maholovich, Megan 12 4) Townsend, Mia 10
2 Marcos de Niza 'A' 10:06.06q
1) Jones, Natalie 12 2) Tenorio, Jessey 10
3) Bennett, Juliana 12 4) Kieser, Kylee 12
3 Centennial 'A' 10:06.72q
1) Mannel, Jennifer 11 2) McConnell, Leigha 09
3) Latinka, Risa 12 4) Riddle, Bailey 10
4 Desert Vista 'A' 10:09.12q
1) Goodall, Samantha 12 2) Kraft, Natalie 10
3) Rivera, ReyAnn 11 4) Wirywan, Yessica 10
5 Highland 'A' 10:21.08q
1) Conrad, Katie 12 2) Bowen, Michelle 11
3) Riggs, Maddie 10 4) Kreiser, Sarah 09
6 Hamilton 'A' 10:24.72q
1) Ceton, Ricki 11 2) Cole, Jorji 10
3) Deputy, Xury 09 4) Jackson, Nicolette 10
7 Dobson 'A' 10:34.09q
1) Shoemaker, Laura 12 2) Allen, Breanne 09
3) Lagerhausen, Ellerie 12 4) Murray, Kelly 11
8 Westwood 'A' 10:34.48q
1) Palmer, Cassidee 11 2) Webb, Korbyn 12
3) Madrigal, Cynthia 12 4) Hanson, Sarah 12
9 Boulder Creek 'A' 10:37.52q
1) Binns, Brooke 10 2) Halbig, Alethia 12
3) Taylor, Ashlee 11 4) Hazine, Allie 10
10 Desert Mountain 'A' 10:47.70q
1) Kabobel, Ontario 11 2) Hocken, Jessica 10
3) Marquez, Kendell 11 4) DeLannoy, Tanner 10
11 Ironwood 'A' 10:50.91q
1) Bonine, Shea 09 2) Acosta, Ashley 11
3) Bounds, Valerie 11 4) Wendt, Maggie 11
12 Gilbert 'A' 11:02.42q
1) Alberty, Katey 12 2) Brown, Larissa 11
3) Garcia, Lauralee 10 4) Garrett, Taylor 10
13 Moon Valley 'A' 11:03.01
1) Kieffer, Bethany 11 2) Serpa, Jessenia
3) Holland, Jessie 4) Fajardo, Mary Ann
14 Desert Edge 'A' 11:06.16
1) Heinz, Elizabeth 11 2) Stolmeier, Elizabeth 10
3) Phomsavanh, Amanda 11 4) Striggles, Reshauna 12
15 Trevor Browne 'A' 11:21.14
1) Rios, Piedad 11 2) Soltero, Kimberly 09
3) Botello, Teresita 09 4) Ordonez, Norma 10
16 Camelback 'A' 11:29.64
1) Arroyo, Senyaceth 10 2) Fuentes, Maria 11
3) Evangelista, Samantha 12 4) Gonzalez, Patricia 12
17 Agua Fria 'A' 11:44.61
1) Thomas, Naimey 12 2) Fowler, Ally 09
3) Belford, Whitney 09 4) Mackey, Vanessa 11
18 Desert Ridge 'A' 12:23.44
1) Key, Mikiayla 09 2) Hacker, Zari 09
3) Hunn, Jordan 11 4) McNamara, Emily 12

Event 100 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 9:35.24 2001 Xavier Prep
Meet: M 9:35.24 2001 Xavier Prep
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Marcos de Niza 'A' 9:44.54
2 Chandler 'A' 9:55.25
3 Highland 'A' 9:59.44
4 Desert Vista 'A' 10:00.11
5 Centennial 'A' 10:20.54
6 Hamilton 'A' 10:26.82
7 Dobson 'A' 10:27.07
8 Westwood 'A' 10:34.81
9 Desert Mountain 'A' 10:37.00
10 Boulder Creek 'A' 10:37.96
11 Ironwood 'A' 10:59.69
12 Gilbert 'A' 11:05.24

Event 101 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 7:58.16 2001 Westwood HS
Meet: M 7:58.16 2001 Westwood HS
School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Desert Vista 'A' 7:58.30q
1) Tererri, Nick 10 2) Brown, Collin 11
3) Dykstra, Ryan 12 4) Clithero, Griffin 12
2 Ironwood 'A' 8:10.11q
1) Woods, Ikaika 11 2) Martinez, Nate 12
3) Orr, Robby 10 4) Rash, Charlie 12
3 Millennium 'A' 8:12.90q
1) Lizarraya, Alexis 12 2) Rios, Erik 12
3) Ackerman, Ben 10 4) Garcia, Phillip 12
4 Moon Valley 'A' 8:15.07q
1) Flores, Ben 12 2) Pineda, Jorge 12
3) Kulesa, RJ 11 4) Gonzalez, Silvio 12
5 Dobson 'A' 8:16.52q
1) Celaya, Anthony 10 2) Mechanic, Jeremy 12
3) Oliver, Gabe 11 4) Franklin, Brian 11
6 Boulder Creek 'A' 8:17.02q
1) Felton, Jake 12 2) Walling, Zach 12
3) Walling, Zane 12 4) Lozano, Casey 11
7 Chaparral 'A' 8:19.89q
1) Zany, Alex 12 2) Matiski, Matt 11
3) Kauffman, Andrew 12 4) Marsh, Porter 12
8 Desert Ridge 'A' 8:20.02q
1) Russon, Brent 11 2) Acevedo, Juan 10
3) Molloy, Elijah 11 4) Erekson, Klay 12
9 Desert Mountain 'A' 8:27.39q
1) Bomprezzi, Pietro 11 2) Reddy, Srikanth 10
3) Groll, Matti 10 4) Schafer, Tyler 12
10 Arcadia 'A' 8:30.13q
1) Gates, Armani 11 2) Johnson, Dillon 11
3) Quinones, Austin 11 4) Reniewicki, Johnathan 09
11 Centennial 'A' 8:32.04q
1) Lewis, Austin 12 2) Jimenez, Adam 11
3) Vandernault, Jordan 09 4) pederson, will 10
12 Trevor Browne 'A' 8:32.16q
1) Marquez, Alfonso 12 2) Zuniga, Diego 10
3) Jarmillo, Jose 12 4) Lopez, Anthony 10
13 Chandler 'A' 8:33.77
1) Dean, Deselle 11 2) Martinez, Eddie 12
3) Sexton, Cole 10 4) Chavez, Louie 12
14 Westwood 'A' 8:34.49
1) Prieto, Andrew 12 2) Acosta, Oscar 10
3) Cooper, Austin 10 4) Valenzuela, Christian 12
15 Cactus Shadows 'A' 8:39.67
1) VanBibber, Brandon 11 2) Lenzen, Dylan 11
3) tze, david 11 4) homan, ethan 10
16 Hamilton 'A' 8:45.61
1) Wanlass, Taylor 10 2) Maag, Jonas 10
3) Song, Jimmy 12 4) Westbrook, Justin 10
17 Gilbert 'A' 8:52.96
1) Chapman, Ben 10 2) Jackson, Dylan 10
3) Sawyer, Brent 10 4) Schultz, Joe 11
18 Agua Fria 'A' 8:55.36
1) Quiroz, Rigoberto 12 2) Swanson, Aaron 12
3) Woodman, Daniel 10 4) Rascon, Pablo 09
19 Highland 'A' 8:55.57
1) Mallison, Alex 12 2) VanAllen, Josh 10
3) Jones, Weston 09 4) Wright, Dallan 10
20 Sierra Linda 'A' 9:17.91
1) Coker, Jerry 11 2) Chavez, William 11
3) Bonkiye, Abubakar 11 4) Hernandez, Laman 10
21 Tempe Prep 'A' 9:23.88
1) Gilloon, Ben 10 2) Matsumoto, Andrew 10
3) Peckham, Caleb 10 4) Tan, Albern 11

Event 101 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 7:58.16 2001 Westwood HS
Meet: M 7:58.16 2001 Westwood HS
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Desert Vista 'A' 7:59.36
2 Dobson 'A' 8:07.29
3 Chaparral 'A' 8:09.41
4 Moon Valley 'A' 8:16.79
5 Boulder Creek 'A' 8:19.06
6 Ironwood 'A' 8:22.08
7 Millennium 'A' 8:25.92
8 Trevor Browne 'A' 8:27.80
9 Arcadia 'A' 8:33.21
10 Desert Ridge 'A' 8:35.36
11 Centennial 'A' 8:36.46
12 Desert Mountain 'A' 8:52.65

Event 102 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Venue: V 14.40 2006 Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
Meet: M 14.40 2006 Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jordan, Sherrelle 10 Chandler 14.58 -2.1 8
2 Moore, Ashlee 09 Hamilton 15.22 -2.1 8
3 Flannigan, Makailla 10 Chandler 15.42 -2.1 8
4 Benson, Megan 11 Corona Del S 15.71 -2.1 8
5 Clay, Alexis 12 Chandler 15.94 -2.1 8
6 Huth, Lindsay 12 Peoria 16.12 -2.1 8
7 Smith, Jackie 12 Moon Valley 16.37 -0.1 1
8 McArthur, Victoria 12 Hamilton 16.49 -1.7 7
9 Vogt, Jackie 10 Corona Del S 16.59 -1.0 6
10 Shelton, Andee 11 Verrado 16.77 -2.1 8
11 Woodard, Chasity 12 Westwood 16.80 -2.1 8
12 Dawson, Haley 10 Desert Edge 16.94 -1.7 7
13 Bourne, Jada 11 Peoria 17.14 -1.0 6
14 Hunt, Kaitlin 12 Dobson 17.18 -1.7 7
15 Cobb, Kalia 09 Desert Vista 17.30 -1.0 6
16 Norton, Molly 11 Centennial 17.39 -1.7 7
17 Biederbeck, Carlin 11 Mountain Poi 17.60 -1.0 6
18 Gregiore, Ariel 11 Boulder Cree 17.62 -1.7 7
19 Allen, Stephaine 10 Corona Del S 17.62 -1.0 6
20 Vasquez, Veronica 11 Desert Vista 17.69 -1.8 5
21 Williams, Sonora 12 Centennial 17.71 -1.7 7
22 Cataruzolo, Aleks 12 Mountain Poi 17.73 -1.4 4
23 McKenzie, Dana 11 Corona Del S 17.91 -1.7 7
24 Graves, Chloe 10 Millennium 17.91 -1.8 5
25 Wakefield, Meagan 11 Highland 18.03 -1.8 5
26 Darby, Julia 10 Desert Edge 18.11 -1.4 4
27 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle 11 Gilbert 18.23 -1.4 4
28 Argomaniz, Tiana 11 Cibola 18.26 -1.4 4
29 McGovern, Sophia 11 Dobson 18.33 -1.0 6
30 Lusson, Mary Kate Mountain Rid 18.34 -0.1 1
31 Nimer, Adrianna 12 Mountain Poi 18.43 -1.4 4
32 Trepte, Hannah 10 Notre Dame P 18.44 -1.3 3
33 Link, Libby 10 Mountain Poi 18.45 -1.8 5
34 Wheaton, Tyerra 12 Chandler 18.46 -1.7 7
35 Waldvogel, Bethany 09 Mountain Rid 18.52 -1.3 3
36 Terrill, Maleah 12 Desert Ridge 18.56 -1.4 4
37 LeDesma, Priscilla 11 Gilbert 18.62 -1.3 3
38 Ayers, Kelsey 12 Agua Fria 18.66 -1.4 4
39 Sorenson, Ashley 11 Verrado 18.83 -1.4 4
40 Casola, Gabriella 09 Hamilton 18.85 -1.0 6
41 Haugen, Shelby 12 Notre Dame P 19.05 -1.7 7
42 Hamilton, A'Donyea 11 Desert Vista 19.14 -0.9 2
43 McMullin, Maleah 10 Highland 19.16 -1.3 3
44 Arredondo, Danielle 09 Desert Vista 19.28 -1.4 4
45 Reed, Amber 11 Mountain Rid 19.29 -1.3 3
46 Kim, Grace 11 Arcadia 19.31 -0.9 2
47 Robinson, Angela 09 Peoria 19.31 -1.0 6
48 Oliver, Javon 11 Millennium 19.66 -1.8 5
49 Ramey, Helen 11 Ironwood 19.79 -1.3 3
50 Cheney, Lauren Moon Valley 19.82 -0.1 1
51 Wendt, Maggie 11 Ironwood 19.94 -0.9 2
52 Kile, Kenedy 10 Arcadia 19.99 -0.9 2
53 Jimenez, Natalie 09 Ironwood 20.20 -0.9 2
54 Walton, Cortnee 11 St. Mary's C 20.32 -0.1 1
55 Breevort, Katie 11 Arcadia 20.63 -1.3 3
56 Farneau, Brittany 09 Hamilton 21.40 -1.8 5
57 Quintanilla, Adriana 11 Desert View 21.84 -0.9 2
58 Williams, Paris 09 Agua Fria 25.11 -1.3 3
-- Povar, Amy 12 Desert Ridge DQ -1.3 3

Event 103 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Venue: V 14.31 4/7/2011 Cameron Taylor, Westwood
Meet: M 14.31 4/7/2011 Cameron Taylor, Westwood
Meet: M 14.31 4/7/2011 Cameron Taylor, Westwood
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Taylor, Cameron 12 Westwood 14.31M -2.9 8
2 Centers, Devin 11 Chandler 14.97 -2.9 8
3 Thomas, Michael 12 Desert Edge 15.03 -2.9 8
4 Tonneson, Pau 12 Tempe Prep 15.27 -1.9 7
5 Siefker, Nick 12 Corona Del S 15.60 -2.9 8
6 Carter, Dominique 12 Westwood 15.61 -2.9 8
7 Beltran, Gabe 12 Hamilton 15.64 -1.9 7
8 Hawks, Chris 11 Verrado 15.73 -1.9 7
9 Gaines, Deante 11 Cibola 15.78 -1.9 7
10 Senior, Brandon 10 Notre Dame P 15.91 -1.9 7
11 holding, preston 10 Cactus Shado 15.93 -2.9 8
12 Mayfield, Tevin 09 Corona Del S 15.94 1.4 6
13 James, Manny 12 Desert Edge 15.97 -2.9 8
14 Fletcher, Anthony 11 Desert Edge 16.09 -1.9 7
15 Templeton, Justin 11 St. Mary's C 16.13 1.0 5
16 Bevak, Alex 12 Desert Ridge 16.23 -1.9 7
17 Martinez, Mike 12 Westwood 16.30 1.4 6
18 Rash, Charlie 12 Ironwood 16.34 1.0 5
19 Cavin, Malcolm 11 Mountain Rid 16.45 -0.3 4
20 Perkins, Paul 11 Chandler 16.52 -2.9 8
21 Lauer, Trey 09 Mountain Poi 16.61 -1.9 7
22 Pritchard, Dean 11 Dobson 16.93 -0.3 4
22 McGrew, Chris 10 Notre Dame P 16.93 1.4 6
24 Coffman, Chris 11 Arcadia 16.99 -0.9 3
25 Sleem, Randy 11 Desert Vista 17.01 -0.3 4
26 White, Charles 12 Highland 17.05 1.4 6
27 Duckworth, Timothy 09 Arcadia 17.10 -0.9 3
28 Jenkins, Nathan 10 Peoria 17.11 -0.3 4
29 Lenschow, Ben 10 Mountain Poi 17.11 1.4 6
30 Lang, Taylor 11 Desert Vista 17.14 1.4 6
31 Robertson, Quinn 10 Corona Del S 17.22 -0.9 3
31 Buck, Patrick 10 Corona Del S 17.22 1.0 5
33 Hudson, Bobby 12 Hamilton 17.31 -0.3 4
34 Wilcox, Eddie 11 Chandler 17.33 1.4 6
35 Hunsaker, Todd 11 Notre Dame P 17.48 1.0 5
36 Kane, James 09 Arcadia 17.54 -0.9 3
37 Griffith, Roderick 10 Cesar Chavez 17.55 1.0 5
38 Gould, Ryan 11 Tempe Prep 17.59 -0.9 3
39 Draper, Daisjion 11 Verrado 17.89 -0.3 4
40 Bodnicki, Kyle 10 Desert Vista 18.31 -0.8 2
41 Simmons, Antonio 11 Sierra Linda 18.39 -0.3 4
42 Zamora, Alex 12 Agua Fria 18.58 -0.8 2
43 Duke, Zach 12 Mountain Rid 18.97 -0.8 2
44 Bensted, Grady 11 Mountain Poi 19.13 -0.9 3
45 Yee, Zac 11 Arcadia 19.40 -0.8 2
46 Yau, Cho 12 Ironwood 19.46 -0.8 2
47 Turner, Robert 11 Sierra Linda 19.51 -0.9 3
48 Tansmore, Jaylen 11 Chandler 19.65 -0.3 4
49 McQueen, Lucas 11 Cibola 19.66 -2.0 1
50 Lara, Adrian 12 Agua Fria 20.04 -0.8 2
51 Marquette, Matt 10 Mountain Rid 20.10 -2.0 1
52 Schafer, Kevin 12 Mountain Rid 20.40 -2.0 1
53 Zaragoza, Carlos 11 Millennium 20.64 -0.8 2
54 Robles, Ricardo 12 Ironwood 20.71 -2.0 1
55 Shelton, Noah 12 Verrado 20.76 -2.0 1
56 Trujillo, Matt 09 Desert Vista 20.79 -0.8 2
57 Faase, Ryan 10 Chaparral 21.37 -0.8 2
58 Jonker, Matt 12 Verrado 21.83 -2.0 1
59 Ramirez, Dale 10 Ironwood 23.04 -2.0 1
-- Howard, Marcus 11 Millennium DQ 1.0 5

Event 104 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Venue: V 11.57 2006 Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
Meet: M 11.57 2006 Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Westbrook, Ky 09 Chandler 12.25q 0.6 5
2 Lundy, Destiny 12 Hamilton 12.33q 0.3 8
3 Godfrey, Kevina 10 Mountain Poi 12.56q 0.6 5
4 Williams, Tope 09 Chandler 12.65q 0.3 8
5 Cunningham, Faren 11 Hamilton 12.65q 0.3 8
6 Prasanna, Polite Desert Vista 12.66q -0.7 13
7 Freeman, Sydnee Desert Vista 12.76q 0.4 12
8 Waters, Takera 10 South Mounta 12.78q -2.0 9
9 Johns, Rachel 10 Notre Dame P 12.80q 0.8 10
10 Johnson, Taylor 11 Corona Del S 12.83 0.4 12
11 Dancy, Joyelle 11 Millennium 12.85 0.8 10
12 Suesue, Kalli 10 Gilbert 12.97 -0.9 7
13 Mensah, Adjoa 12 Dobson 13.02 -0.7 13
14 Horvath, Claire 10 Tempe Prep 13.07 0.6 5
15 Huth, Lindsay 12 Peoria 13.07 -1.7 3
16 Smith, Jazmyne 11 South Mounta 13.10 -1.7 3
17 Holden, D. 09 South Mounta 13.10 -1.4 1
18 Drake, Morgan 12 Dobson 13.15 0.6 5
19 Fisher, Sandy 54 Chandler 13.15 -2.7 2
20 Reed, Brittany 11 Desert Edge 13.16 0.4 12
21 Muhammad, Salimah 11 Chandler 13.16 -0.7 13
22 Ethridge, Shanae 12 Trevor Brown 13.17 0.8 10
23 Meador, Davianna 10 St. Mary's C 13.20 0.3 8
24 Ashu, Grace 09 Corona Del S 13.25 0.8 10
25 Ellis, Gabrielle 10 Highland 13.27 -1.4 1
26 Hamilton, Katherine 10 Dobson 13.28 -2.2 4
27 Harris, Kali 11 Boulder Cree 13.30 -0.9 7
28 Buttler, Kylie 10 Desert Vista 13.31 0.8 10
29 Bailey, Shaman 11 Mountain Poi 13.36 -2.7 2
30 Kent, Allison 10 Chaparral 13.37 0.6 5
31 moore, delana 10 South Mounta 13.45 -2.2 4
32 Crittendon, Leanna 12 Peoria 13.47 -1.2 11
33 Rohner, Tawsi 09 Gilbert 13.50 0.3 8
34 Richardson, Allison 10 Desert Vista 13.56 0.6 5
35 Gonzalez, Jaimie 12 Mountain Poi 13.60 -2.0 6
36 Foliaki, Alora 09 Desert Ridge 13.62 -2.0 9
37 Clinton, Daria 09 Marcos de Ni 13.63 -1.7 3
38 Hooks, Asaiah 09 Millennium 13.66 0.8 10
39 Garcia, Krystal 12 Centennial 13.66 0.4 12
40 Johnson, Ayoka 11 Cesar Chavez 13.69 0.8 10
41 paul, casey 10 Cactus Shado 13.71 0.4 12
42 Yang, Tiffany 10 Ironwood 13.74 -2.2 4
43 Tometich, Kayla 10 Highland 13.75 -2.0 6
44 Chavez, Tyra 11 St. Mary's C 13.76 -0.7 13
45 Morris, Kenisha Moon Valley 13.77 0.4 12
46 Sheldon, Colltey 12 Centennial 13.79 -1.7 3
47 Ellis, Brianna 09 Highland 13.82 -2.7 2
48 Tang, Hailey 09 Mountain Rid 13.84 -1.4 1
49 Jones, Jordan 09 Hamilton 13.84 -1.7 3
50 Ballor, Claire 12 Tempe Prep 13.89 -1.2 11
51 Lamb, Lanai 10 Trevor Brown 13.89 -0.7 13
52 Milovich, Lauren 12 Corona Del S 13.89 -0.9 7
53 Wade, Alyssa Moon Valley 13.89 -0.7 13
54 Hinchman, Claire 09 Desert Mount 13.90 -2.2 4
54 Jones, Kaysha 10 Agua Fria 13.90 -2.0 6
56 Smith, Lea 12 Peoria 13.90 0.6 5
57 Lewis, Jenny 12 Gilbert 13.94 -1.2 11
58 Sims, Breanna 09 Westwood 13.95 -1.4 1
59 Williams, Sierra 10 Dobson 13.96 -0.7 13
60 Masten, Makiah 10 Marcos de Ni 13.96 -0.9 7
61 Di Blasi, Tony 11 Ironwood 13.98 0.3 8
62 Martinez, Cassandra 11 Cibola 13.98 0.3 8
63 Curbita, Rachel 11 Desert View 14.00 -1.4 1
64 Alkhatib, Halimah 11 Desert Edge 14.01 -2.2 4
65 Weekley, Taylor 10 Cibola 14.08 -1.4 1
66 Campbell, Jenna 10 Moon Valley 14.08 -2.0 9
67 Cabral, Tori 09 Agua Fria 14.09 -2.7 2
68 Smith, Kelly 09 Verrado 14.13 -2.2 4
69 Brooks, Jada 09 Marcos de Ni 14.16 -0.7 13
70 Bridges, Naisha 12 Desert Edge 14.22 -2.7 2
71 White, Lindsey 12 Highland 14.22 -1.2 11
72 Walton, Brandee 10 St. Mary's C 14.23 -0.9 7
73 James, Darielle 11 Boulder Cree 14.24 -1.7 3
74 Robinson, Angela 09 Peoria 14.25 -2.0 9
75 Onwordi, Justice 09 Corona Del S 14.28 -2.2 4
76 Fuentes, Alyssa 11 Verrado 14.29 -2.2 4
77 McGuire, Christiny 10 Desert Edge 14.29 -2.0 9
78 Moore, Elexus 10 Sierra Linda 14.34 -1.7 3
79 Jones, Kyrah 10 Agua Fria 14.35 -2.7 2
80 Mosley, DiOndre 09 Marcos de Ni 14.37 0.4 12
81 Wainwright, Jennifer 11 Ironwood 14.37 -2.0 9
82 Lara, Elizabeth 12 Cibola 14.37 -0.9 7
83 Belford, Whitney 09 Agua Fria 14.42 0.8 10
84 Mitchell, Shanaya 09 Mountain Poi 14.44 -1.2 11
85 Eder, Madeline 09 Westwood 14.48 0.3 8
86 Mikus, Brianna 10 Ironwood 14.49 -0.9 7
87 Gilligan, Alexandra 10 Chaparral 14.50 -1.4 1
88 Tunstall, Kelsey 10 Verrado 14.51 -1.4 1
89 Manis, Madison 10 Hamilton 14.52 -0.9 7
90 SueSue, Kuresa 09 Gilbert 14.57 -1.2 11
91 Lenyard, Jessica 09 Verrado 14.83 -2.7 2
92 Hayes, Darrien 12 Westwood 14.95 -2.0 6
93 Cuellar, Yuliana 09 Desert View 15.09 -1.7 3
94 Garcia, Nicole 10 Desert View 15.20 -1.7 3
95 Rosales, Sarahi 09 Camelback 15.53 -1.2 11
96 Pellino, Abbey 12 Desert Mount 15.65 -2.7 2
97 Tai, Breanna 12 Tempe Prep 15.68 -2.0 6
98 MacFarline, Dainne 09 Trevor Brown 16.17 -1.2 11
99 McFate, Cheyenne 09 Millennium 16.23 0.4 12
100 Lopez, Bianca 10 Camelback 16.76 -2.0 6
101 Avila, Crystal 09 Desert View 17.28 0.3 8
102 Vines, Shaylene 10 Camelback 18.39 0.6 5
-- Zaker, Jasmine 12 Desert Ridge FS -1.4 1

Event 104 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
Venue: V 11.57 2006 Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
Meet: M 11.57 2006 Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Westbrook, Ky 09 Chandler 12.31 -0.6
2 Lundy, Destiny 12 Hamilton 12.43 -0.6
3 Cunningham, Faren 11 Hamilton 12.48 -0.6
4 Godfrey, Kevina 10 Mountain Poi 12.83 -0.6
5 Waters, Takera 10 South Mounta 12.90 -0.6
6 Freeman, Sydnee Desert Vista 13.04 -0.6
7 Johns, Rachel 10 Notre Dame P 13.05 -0.6
8 Prasanna, Polite Desert Vista 13.24 -0.6

Event 105 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Venue: V 10.63 2003 Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
Meet: M 10.63 2003 Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniels, Reggie 11 Hamilton 10.99q 1.7 5
2 Ortiz, Jalen 10 Centennial 11.12q -0.1 6
3 Trotter, Ben 11 Mountain Poi 11.16q -0.9 13
4 Simpson, Scott 11 South Mounta 11.19q -1.0 3
5 Gilliam, Malik 10 Westwood 11.20q 1.7 5
6 Underwood, Isaiah 12 Ironwood 11.22q -3.4 9
7 McKechnie, Sean 12 Desert Ridge 11.30q -0.9 13
7 Coleman, Orlando 09 South Mounta 11.30q -1.0 3
9 White, Travonn 10 Mountain Poi 11.31q +0.0 11
10 McKay, Gary 09 Chaparral 11.33 1.4 12
11 Benau, Tyler 11 Centennial 11.34 1.7 5
12 Shivers, Davonte 12 Peoria 11.38 -1.2 1
13 Calvin, Phillip 12 South Mounta 11.39 -1.0 3
14 Wright, George 09 Corona Del S 11.40 1.7 5
15 Huckaby, Keith 11 Agua Fria 11.42 0.4 2
16 Becerra, Jordan 11 Desert Ridge 11.45 -1.2 1
17 Davis, Justin 12 South Mounta 11.46 -2.8 8
18 Mayo, Aaron 12 Chandler 11.46 0.4 2
19 Germinaro, Kaleb 10 Desert Vista 11.52 0.4 2
20 Finley, Jordan 12 St. Mary's C 11.53 -0.1 6
21 Brown, Kyle 12 Chaparral 11.55 -0.1 6
21 Tarkington, Laron 11 St. Mary's C 11.55 1.0 4
23 Moore, Kejavon 10 Mountain Poi 11.55 1.0 4
24 Jackson, Brandon 12 Millennium 11.55 -1.8 10
25 Dukes, Dewayne 12 Cibola 11.57 -0.9 7
26 Vance, Deon 11 Cesar Chavez 11.60 1.4 12
27 Clark, Christian 10 Westwood 11.61 -2.8 8
28 Okonkwo, Michael 12 Chandler 11.62 -1.0 3
29 Paparella, Matt 11 Ironwood 11.63 -1.2 1
30 Robinson, James 11 Dobson 11.64 -3.4 9
31 schneider, joree 12 Cactus Shado 11.65 -0.9 7
31 Cook, Tanner 12 Desert Ridge 11.65 -0.9 13
33 Tooker, Sam 09 Chaparral 11.66 -1.8 10
34 Welch, Anatoly 12 Desert Vista 11.66 0.4 2
35 Harrington, Dallas 10 Millennium 11.67 1.4 12
36 Stevens, Dean 11 Notre Dame P 11.67 -1.2 1
37 Evans, Kabian 10 Highland 11.69 -0.9 13
38 Toe, Johnson 12 Ironwood 11.69 -1.8 10
39 Mercurio, Dominic 11 Corona Del S 11.70 -1.2 1
40 Anderson, Brett 12 Gilbert 11.70 1.0 4
41 Twumasi, Prince 10 Peoria 11.71 1.0 4
42 Favors, Tre 10 Mountain Rid 11.73 -0.1 6
43 Hodge, Dominique 10 Centennial 11.73 -2.8 8
44 Brittain, Rocky 12 Tempe Prep 11.74 -3.4 9
45 Collins, Jorden 12 Chandler 11.76 +0.0 11
46 Harrell, Latrell 10 Sierra Linda 11.78 +0.0 11
47 Christ, Andrew 11 Dobson 11.78 -1.0 3
48 Hill, Stephan 11 Corona Del S 11.82 1.4 12
49 Gaff, Ben 11 Desert Mount 11.83 -2.8 8
50 Haase, Aaron 10 Dobson 11.85 -0.9 13
51 Jarrett, Ricky 11 Moon Valley 11.86 1.4 12
52 Flores, Antoino 12 Agua Fria 11.87 -3.4 9
53 Batts, Brian 11 Millennium 11.88 -0.9 7
54 Shurtleff, Matt 12 Trevor Brown 11.92 0.4 2
55 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 09 Agua Fria 11.93 1.4 12
56 Romine, Ty 11 Gilbert 11.94 1.4 12
57 Laboy, Conrad 12 Corona Del S 11.95 -0.9 7
58 Hamilton, Kevin 12 Desert Vista 11.95 0.4 2
59 Davis, Cameron 11 Desert Edge 11.97 -3.4 9
60 Parks, Deon 10 Peoria 11.98 -2.8 8
60 Calderon, Geoffrey 11 Sierra Linda 11.98 1.7 5
62 Kim, Moi 12 Verrado 11.99 1.0 4
63 Diaz, Nate 10 Agua Fria 12.03 -1.0 3
64 Stone, Kevin 09 Cesar Chavez 12.06 -3.4 9
65 Kereluk, Dominik 11 Desert Vista 12.08 -3.4 9
66 Perkins, Brandon 12 Desert View 12.08 -1.8 10
67 Robinson, Raekwon 10 Westwood 12.10 1.0 4
68 Reed, Harrison 12 Highland 12.12 -0.9 7
69 Fitzgerald, David 11 Boulder Cree 12.14 -0.9 7
70 Huch, Dylan 10 Corona Del S 12.16 -1.8 10
71 Quinones, Austin 11 Arcadia 12.16 1.7 5
72 Chavez, Marty 12 Arcadia 12.19 +0.0 11
73 Jones, Tari 11 Desert Edge 12.20 +0.0 11
74 DiCaro, Michael 12 Mountain Rid 12.20 -2.8 8
75 Kruger, Paul 10 Desert Mount 12.23 +0.0 11
76 Avila, Easton 11 Gilbert 12.25 +0.0 11
77 Ybarra, Mike 12 Trevor Brown 12.25 -0.1 6
78 Hort, Trevor 11 Ironwood 12.25 -2.8 8
79 Bealey, Eli 10 Peoria 12.30 -0.9 7
80 Patterson, Josh 10 Cesar Chavez 12.31 1.7 5
81 Linn, Lance 09 Desert Mount 12.32 +0.0 11
82 Taska, David 12 Arcadia 12.38 1.0 4
83 Nash, Marcus 11 Verrado 12.38 0.4 2
84 Roberts, Randyll 11 Boulder Cree 12.39 -3.4 9
85 King, Keshawn 10 Desert Edge 12.41 1.4 12
86 Chavez, Jose 10 Desert View 12.43 -0.1 6
87 Granillo, Ross 10 Millennium 12.43 0.4 2
88 Moffitt, Adam 11 Tempe Prep 12.48 -2.8 8
89 Muhammad, Matin 11 Cesar Chavez 12.51 -1.0 3
90 Maiden, Diamante 12 Mountain Rid 12.52 -0.1 6
91 Roehl, AJ 11 Verrado 12.53 -2.8 8
92 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler 09 Dobson 12.53 1.4 12
93 Peru, Jack 10 Trevor Brown 12.54 -0.9 7
94 McDonald, Sam 11 Arcadia 12.57 -1.0 3
95 Townsend, Saul 10 Desert Edge 12.59 -0.9 13
96 Akui, Vaughn 11 Tempe Prep 12.64 -1.2 1
97 Stevens, Nathan Hamilton 12.68 -0.1 6
98 Hironaka, Eric 09 Gilbert 12.80 -1.8 10
99 Campbell, Ryan 11 Highland 12.86 -1.2 1
100 Summey, Milton Moon Valley 12.92 -1.2 1
101 Parker, Rashaun 12 Chandler 13.01 1.7 5
102 Jequinto, Francis 10 Desert View 13.20 -1.2 1
103 Sherman, Larry 10 Verrado 14.00 -1.8 10
-- Bundy, Marquis 11 Boulder Cree FS -0.9 13

Event 105 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
Venue: V 10.63 2003 Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
Meet: M 10.63 2003 Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Daniels, Reggie 11 Hamilton 11.09 -1.6
2 Underwood, Isaiah 12 Ironwood 11.14 -1.6
3 Simpson, Scott 11 South Mounta 11.21 -1.6
4 Ortiz, Jalen 10 Centennial 11.26 -1.6
5 Trotter, Ben 11 Mountain Poi 11.27 -1.6
6 Coleman, Orlando 09 South Mounta 11.35 -1.6
7 Gilliam, Malik 10 Westwood 11.44 -1.6
8 McKechnie, Sean 12 Desert Ridge 11.81 -1.6

Event 106 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 5:06.85 2010 Kristy Rush, Highland
Meet: M 5:06.85 2010 Kristy Rush, Highland
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
-- Stolmeier, Elizabeth 10 Desert Edge SCR
1 Cartledge, Marcela 11 Notre Dame P 5:07.08q
2 Huston, Monica 10 Cibola 5:12.06q
3 Shirif, Aliya 11 Desert Ridge 5:14.51q
4 Opatz, Marissa 12 Desert Mount 5:15.09q
5 Vanderhout, Kristina 12 Notre Dame P 5:19.92q
6 Steen, Cari 09 Mountain Rid 5:20.54q
7 Rush, Kristi 10 Highland 5:20.65q
8 Dunn, Ellen 12 Corona Del S 5:20.72q
9 Lemieux, Dani 11 Corona Del S 5:23.55q
10 baker, terri 10 Cactus Shado 5:25.28q
11 Kieser, Kylee 12 Marcos de Ni 5:26.29q
12 Splaver, Michelle 12 Desert Vista 5:27.59q
13 Peterson, Lacey 10 Millennium 5:28.55q
14 Kraft, Natalie 10 Desert Vista 5:28.78q
15 Hassinam, Cera 10 Mountain Poi 5:29.38q
16 Jones, Natalie 12 Marcos de Ni 5:31.10q
17 Vanderhout, Julia 10 Notre Dame P 5:31.55
18 Shaw, Emily 11 Highland 5:32.03
19 Lamantia, Emily 09 Chaparral 5:34.98
20 Haun, Victoria 10 Corona Del S 5:36.98
21 Olguin, Francesca 09 Mountain Poi 5:37.50
22 Maholovich, Megan 12 Chandler 5:37.52
23 Heath, Imani 11 Highland 5:38.65
24 Deputy, Xury 09 Hamilton 5:38.71
25 Hicks, Nicole Desert Vista 5:38.97
26 Shirley, Levinya 10 Peoria 5:40.28
27 Farnsley, Rebecca 09 Peoria 5:43.70
28 Garcia, Marissa 12 Centennial 5:45.03
29 Kabobel, Ontario 11 Desert Mount 5:45.12
30 meyers-lenz, sloane 09 Cactus Shado 5:46.08
31 Bonine, Shea 09 Ironwood 5:46.66
32 Hernandez, Erika 09 St. Mary's C 5:47.02
33 Diehl, Kiana 12 Cibola 5:48.01
34 Amidon, Autumn 10 Cibola 5:48.02
35 Saenz, Yvette 12 St. Mary's C 5:48.68
36 Williams, Madison Verrado 5:48.77
37 McConnell, Leigha 09 Centennial 5:49.88
38 Ceton, Ricki 11 Hamilton 5:50.04
39 Townsend, Mia 10 Chandler 5:50.07
40 Acosta, Ashley 11 Ironwood 5:50.52
41 Gomez, Santana Chandler 5:50.58
42 Sanchez, Clarissa 11 Trevor Brown 5:50.81
43 Morris, Ana 09 Desert Ridge 5:51.29
44 Merrill, Rachel 10 Hamilton 5:51.87
45 Fischer, Lindsay 10 Mountain Rid 5:53.53
46 Madrigal, Cynthia 12 Westwood 5:54.60
47 Riddle, Bailey 10 Centennial 5:55.43
48 Payan, Ciara Verrado 5:55.73
49 Ramsland, Alyssa 12 Corona Del S 5:56.07
50 Figueroa, Alexzis Verrado 5:56.20
51 Boustilla, Elaine 10 Chaparral 5:56.70
52 Johnson, Trinity 12 Boulder Cree 5:57.11
53 Lopez, Precious 11 Trevor Brown 5:58.65
54 Kjerstad, Karlie 10 Chandler 5:58.92
55 Altman, Kendra 12 Gilbert 5:59.32
56 DeGroff, Kylee 10 Westwood 6:01.18
57 Andrews-Sharer, Erin 11 Desert Vista 6:01.80
58 Nelson, Ashley 12 Gilbert 6:02.77
59 Watson, Jocelyn Verrado 6:03.00
60 Law, Kaitlyn 11 Marcos de Ni 6:03.21
61 Wiemeyer, Ellie 10 Mountain Rid 6:05.94
62 Brown, Larissa 11 Gilbert 6:06.19
63 Castro, Cristal 12 Marcos de Ni 6:06.93
64 Polanco, Sabrina 12 Dobson 6:09.36
65 Vanderzee, Emma 12 Centennial 6:09.58
66 Hibbetts, Taylor 09 Ironwood 6:09.84
67 Cole, Jorji 10 Hamilton 6:10.93
68 Bounds, Valerie 11 Ironwood 6:11.60
69 Gregory, Lindsay 12 Boulder Cree 6:12.69
70 Marquez, Kendell 11 Desert Mount 6:13.04
71 Clark, Alexis 11 Millennium 6:13.10
72 Botello, Teresita 09 Trevor Brown 6:15.52
73 Murray, Kelly 11 Dobson 6:18.42
74 Fajardo, Mary Ann Moon Valley 6:18.48
75 Macias, Lindsay 11 Tempe Prep 6:19.97
76 Garrett, Taylor 10 Gilbert 6:20.91
77 Workman, Anna 10 Arcadia 6:23.91
78 Osman, Radwa 10 Cesar Chavez 6:24.88
79 Torres, Alma 10 Peoria 6:25.04
80 Wollgast, Kate 11 Millennium 6:25.50
81 Shell, Abby 11 Desert Ridge 6:25.80
82 Dias, Athena 09 Peoria 6:26.40
83 Lagerhausen, Ellerie 12 Dobson 6:27.06
84 Fenn, Rachel 12 Westwood 6:27.16
85 Evangelista, Samantha 12 Camelback 6:27.58
86 Clark, Lauren 11 Desert Ridge 6:29.88
87 Stewart, Hayley 12 Arcadia 6:31.25
88 Heinz, Elizabeth 11 Desert Edge 6:33.46
89 Allen, Breanne 09 Dobson 6:33.61
90 Lopez, Mariely 10 Trevor Brown 6:36.64
91 Harvey, Leah 09 Desert Ridge 6:38.45
92 Asimakopolous, Anastasia Moon Valley 6:40.45
93 Lomas, Jocelyn 12 Westwood 6:41.34
94 Trujillo, Dania 12 Camelback 6:42.88
95 Chavez, Amanda 11 Desert Edge 6:51.49
96 House, Lauren 11 Desert Edge 6:53.94
97 Murphy, Colleen 09 Mountain Poi 6:56.40
98 Sill, Dominique 12 Mountain Poi 7:41.94

Event 106 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 5:06.85 2010 Kristy Rush, Highland
Meet: M 5:06.85 2010 Kristy Rush, Highland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Opatz, Marissa 12 Desert Mount 5:08.73
2 Cartledge, Marcela 11 Notre Dame P 5:12.06
3 Kieser, Kylee 12 Marcos de Ni 5:15.00
4 Rush, Kristi 10 Highland 5:16.12
5 Shirif, Aliya 11 Desert Ridge 5:19.62
6 Kraft, Natalie 10 Desert Vista 5:20.60
7 Vanderhout, Julia 10 Notre Dame P 5:25.18
8 Steen, Cari 09 Mountain Rid 5:26.01
9 Peterson, Lacey 10 Millennium 5:26.13
10 Hassinam, Cera 10 Mountain Poi 5:26.77
11 Lemieux, Dani 11 Corona Del S 5:27.12
12 Splaver, Michelle 12 Desert Vista 5:29.98
13 Vanderhout, Kristina 12 Notre Dame P 5:32.31
14 baker, terri 10 Cactus Shado 5:32.83
15 Dunn, Ellen 12 Corona Del S 5:35.44
16 Jones, Natalie 12 Marcos de Ni 5:36.05

Event 107 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 4:13.53 2000 Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridge
Meet: M 4:13.53 2000 Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridge
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mechanic, Jeremy 12 Dobson 4:25.87q
2 Montoya, Bernie 10 Cibola 4:26.17q
3 Norton, Ryan 12 Cibola 4:29.95q
4 Ajak, Goch 11 Peoria 4:30.76q
5 Wagner, Michael 11 Mountain Rid 4:32.69q
6 Groll, Matti 10 Desert Mount 4:33.14q
7 Moore, Travis 12 Maricopa 4:34.28q
8 Wrapp, Daniel 12 Corona Del S 4:35.32q
9 Clayton, Richard 12 Cibola 4:35.70q
10 Drake, Robert 12 Desert Edge 4:36.06q
11 Breinholt, Cory 12 Highland 4:37.00q
12 Herron, Trevor 12 Cesar Chavez 4:37.57q
13 Macey, Carter 12 Desert Vista 4:37.75q
14 Russon, Brent 11 Desert Ridge 4:37.79q
15 Sciacca, Jake 12 Mountain Poi 4:38.70q
16 Bomprezzi, Pietro 11 Desert Mount 4:38.96q
17 Lizarraga, Alexis 12 Millennium 4:39.00
18 Hirschl, Jared 12 Corona Del S 4:39.54
19 Wagner, Steven 11 Mountain Rid 4:39.93
20 Pineda, Jorge 12 Moon Valley 4:40.52
21 Traywick, Dylan 11 Westwood 4:40.80
22 Woolf, Logan 10 Highland 4:41.27
23 Fabiano, Alex 10 Highland 4:42.05
24 Arellano, Alec 11 Cesar Chavez 4:42.59
25 Whitney, Jacob 10 Corona Del S 4:43.20
26 Iniguez, Victor 12 Mountain Poi 4:43.71
27 neri, mike 11 Cesar Chavez 4:43.82
28 Gonzalez, Silvio 12 Moon Valley 4:44.02
29 Celaya, Anthony 10 Dobson 4:44.94
30 Torres, Michael 10 Trevor Brown 4:45.93
31 Choi, Mike 12 Verrado 4:46.48
32 Born, Casey 11 Ironwood 4:47.48
33 Maag, Jonas 10 Hamilton 4:47.81
34 Aguilar, Mannie 11 Highland 4:48.49
35 Aguinaga, Alex 11 Desert Vista 4:49.02
36 Zany, Alex 12 Chaparral 4:49.58
37 Conner, Colby 12 Centennial 4:50.15
38 Chavez, Louie 12 Chandler 4:51.32
39 Matiski, Matt 11 Chaparral 4:51.96
40 Vargas, Robert 12 South Mounta 4:52.20
41 Herrig, Kyle 09 Desert Vista 4:52.22
42 Oliver, Gabe 11 Dobson 4:52.40
43 Galeazzo, Austin 10 Boulder Cree 4:52.89
44 Nova, Alex 09 Boulder Cree 4:52.91
45 Jarmillo, Jose 12 Trevor Brown 4:54.67
46 Banen, Louis 11 Chaparral 4:55.21
47 Peckham, Caleb 10 Tempe Prep 4:55.33
48 Mulligan, Sean 10 Hamilton 4:55.54
49 Guerrero, Mufasa 09 Agua Fria 4:56.88
50 Karis, Steven 11 Chaparral 4:56.91
51 Quiroz, Rigoberto 12 Agua Fria 4:56.99
52 Hernandez, Laman 10 Sierra Linda 4:57.55
53 Martinez, Eddie 12 Chandler 4:57.86
54 Carroll, Jacob 11 Gilbert 4:57.98
55 Farrell, Kevin 11 Verrado 4:57.99
56 Friend, Zechriah 12 Desert Ridge 4:58.02
57 Chavarin, Daniel 12 Trevor Brown 4:58.24
58 Brace, Jack 11 Verrado 4:58.25
59 Molloy, Elijah 11 Desert Ridge 4:59.20
60 Cooper, Austin 10 Westwood 4:59.84
61 Childs, Austin 12 Ironwood 5:00.73
62 Kirkendoll, Aron 10 Boulder Cree 5:00.80
63 Morgan, Jeff 12 Mountain Poi 5:01.53
64 toomey, david 11 Cactus Shado 5:01.75
65 Song, Jimmy 12 Hamilton 5:01.78
66 Sexton, Cole 10 Chandler 5:02.93
67 Anderson, Zech 11 Gilbert 5:04.05
68 Kooginga, Nick Desert Vista 5:04.32
69 Carvajal, Martin 09 Agua Fria 5:06.77
70 Standerfer, Zach 12 St. Mary's C 5:09.10
71 pederson, will 10 Centennial 5:09.78
72 Fischer, Blake 09 Corona Del S 5:10.41
73 Wanlass, Taylor 10 Hamilton 5:12.09
74 Knorr, Jeremy 10 Boulder Cree 5:12.49
75 Leyva, Jaime 12 Westwood 5:13.93
76 Reddy, Srikanth 10 Desert Mount 5:14.54
77 Bradford, Blake 10 Desert Edge 5:14.73
78 Green, Clark 10 Gilbert 5:15.11
79 Torres, Victor 10 Peoria 5:15.14
80 Vasquez, Isaiah 09 Chandler 5:15.17
81 Rohr, Darryn 10 Mountain Rid 5:15.46
82 Childs, Adam 10 Ironwood 5:15.48
83 Sakievich, Matt 10 Mountain Rid 5:16.32
84 Mulgado, Luis 11 Millennium 5:17.07
85 Tornow, Aaron 11 Arcadia 5:18.46
86 Davis, Devonte 11 Desert Edge 5:19.20
87 Reyes, Giron 09 Cesar Chavez 5:19.21
88 Duckworth, Ben 11 Arcadia 5:19.65
89 Matsumoto, Andrew 10 Tempe Prep 5:19.68
90 Combs, Nathan 12 Millennium 5:21.35
91 Woodman, Daniel 10 Agua Fria 5:23.56
92 Bruck, Jared 11 Desert Edge 5:23.97
93 Scott, Davontae 11 Peoria 5:24.45
94 Bonkiye, Abubakar 11 Sierra Linda 5:24.63
95 Tovar, Francisco 09 Peoria 5:27.45
96 Rios, Erik 12 Millennium 5:30.41
97 Westover, Austin 10 Ironwood 5:30.72
98 Romero, Justin 09 Centennial 5:30.96
99 Jones, Ricardo Verrado 5:32.97
100 Franklin, Brian 11 Dobson 5:34.21
101 Chavez, William 11 Sierra Linda 5:43.22
102 Lawson, Issac 09 Sierra Linda 5:46.41
103 Gilloon, Jack 10 Tempe Prep 5:53.54
104 Dykstra, Eric 11 Mountain Poi 6:00.86
105 Seto, Christian 10 Tempe Prep 6:09.97

Event 107 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 4:13.53 2000 Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridge
Meet: M 4:13.53 2000 Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridge
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Groll, Matti 10 Desert Mount 4:31.33
2 Wrapp, Daniel 12 Corona Del S 4:31.83
3 Ajak, Goch 11 Peoria 4:32.18
4 Moore, Travis 12 Maricopa 4:32.30
5 Wagner, Michael 11 Mountain Rid 4:33.16
6 Herron, Trevor 12 Cesar Chavez 4:35.54
7 Macey, Carter 12 Desert Vista 4:35.63
8 Mechanic, Jeremy 12 Dobson 4:37.65
9 Russon, Brent 11 Desert Ridge 4:38.66
10 Bomprezzi, Pietro 11 Desert Mount 4:39.84
11 Breinholt, Cory 12 Highland 4:39.87
12 Hirschl, Jared 12 Corona Del S 4:41.06
13 Drake, Robert 12 Desert Edge 4:42.43
14 Wagner, Steven 11 Mountain Rid 4:43.35
15 Lizarraga, Alexis 12 Millennium 4:51.85

Event 108 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 46.26 2007 Peoria HS
Meet: M 46.26 2007 Peoria HS
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chandler 'A' 47.89q 2
1) Flannigan, Makailla 10 2) Williams, Tope 09
3) Jackson, Dominique 10 4) Westbrook, Ky 09
2 Hamilton 'A' 48.97q 3
1) Cunningham, Faren 11 2) Dixon, Paige 12
3) McArthur, Victoria 12 4) Moore, Ashlee 09
3 Centennial 'A' 50.58q 4
1) Norton, Molly 11 2) Garcia, Krystal 12
3) Sheldon, Colltey 12 4) Williams, Sonora 12
4 Peoria 'A' 50.90q 1
1) Adams, Andreka 12 2) Jackson, Kierra 09
3) Crittendon, Leanna 12 4) Huth, Lindsay 12
5 Verrado 'A' 50.98q 4
1) DeMarco, Brigette 12 2) Smith, Kelly 09
3) Shelton, Andee 11 4) Fuentes, Alyssa 11
6 St. Mary's Catholic 'A' 51.18q 1
1) Chavez, Tyra 11 2) Meador, Davianna 10
3) Vaughn, Tristen 09 4) Walton, Brandee 10
7 Millennium 'A' 51.29q 4
1) Hooks, Asaiah 09 2) Muhammad, Mecca 11
3) Oliver, Javon 11 4) Dancy, Joyelle 11
8 Desert Edge 'A' 51.30q 3
1) Darby, Julia 10 2) Dawson, Haley 10
3) Burrell, Bianca 12 4) Reed, Brittany 11
9 Corona Del Sol 'A' 51.43q 1
1) Benson, Megan 11 2) Ashu, Grace 09
3) Johnson, Taylor 11 4) Milovich, Lauren 12
10 Desert Vista 'A' 51.71 4
1) Wilson, Halle 11 2) Buttler, Kylie 10
3) Harrington, Taya 11 4) Neumyer, McKenzie 12
11 Desert Ridge 'A' 51.73 1
1) Foliaki, Alora 09 2) Weller, Natalie 11
3) Smith, Ashley 10 4) Young, Jessica 09
12 Moon Valley 'A' 51.76 3
1) Morris, Kaneisha 12 2) Campbell, Jenna 10
3) Smith, Jackie 12 4) Gamez, Mayra 12
13 Trevor Browne 'A' 51.78 1
1) Ethridge, Shanae 12 2) Parra, Priscilla 11
3) Harper, Deshay 10 4) Juniel, Talone 11
14 Gilbert 'A' 51.96 2
1) Lewis, Jenny 12 2) Mason, Kelli 11
3) Rohner, Tawsi 09 4) Suesue, Kalli 10
15 Highland 'A' 52.31 1
1) Ellis, Gabrielle 10 2) Ellis, Brianna 09
3) Wakefield, Meagan 11 4) Tometich, Kayla 10
16 Westwood 'A' 52.31 4
1) Woodard, Chasity 12 2) Sims, Breanna 09
3) Madriles, Olivia 11 4) Miller, Katrina 11
17 Marcos de Niza 'A' 52.39 2
1) Smith, Joyceann 10 2) Clinton, Daria 09
3) Bailey, Teleya 09 4) Masten, Makiah 10
18 Mountain Ridge 'A' 52.55 3
1) Tang, Hailey 09 2) Osep, Kari 12
3) Ramsey, Bri 10 4) Gard, Maggie 11
19 Tempe Prep 'A' 52.75 3
1) Ballor, Claire 12 2) Prokop, Sara 11
3) Beene, Kayla 12 4) Horvath, Claire 10
20 Ironwood 'A' 53.08 2
1) Wainwright, Jennifer 11 2) Yang, Tiffany 10
3) Mikus, Brianna 10 4) Di Blasi, Tony 11
21 Chaparral 'A' 53.97 1
1) Kent, Allison 10 2) Bright, Riley 11
3) Dickerson, Rylie 10 4) Gilligan, Alexandra 10
22 Cibola 'A' 54.24 2
1) Weekley, Taylor 10 2) Martinez, Cassandra 11
3) Lantz, Jenna 11 4) Lara, Elizabeth 12
23 Desert View 'A' 57.82 2
1) Acedo, Maria 09 2) Cuellar, Yuliana 09
3) Curbita, Rachel 11 4) Garcia, Nicole 10
-- Dobson 'A' DQ 2
1) Mensah, Adjoa 12 2) Hamilton, Katherine 10
3) Drake, Morgan 12 4) Hayes, Moriah 11
-- Agua Fria 'A' DQ 4
1) Jones, Kyrah 10 2) Belford, Whitney 09
3) Jones, Kaysha 10 4) Cabral, Tori 09
-- Camelback 'A' DQ 3
1) Vines, Shaylene 10 2) Mask, Caldonia 09
3) Rosales, Sarahi 09 4) Carrancho, Veronique 09
-- Mountain Pointe 'A' DQ 3
1) Mitchell, Shanaya 09 2) Cataruzolo, Aleks 12
3) Gonzalez, Jaimie 12 4) Godfrey, Kevina 10

Event 108 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 46.26 2007 Peoria HS
Meet: M 46.26 2007 Peoria HS
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Chandler 'A' 48.28
2 Hamilton 'A' 49.50
3 Peoria 'A' 51.74
4 Desert Edge 'A' 51.83
5 St. Mary's Catholic 'A' 52.10
6 Centennial 'A' 52.46
7 Corona Del Sol 'A' 52.58
8 Verrado 'A' 52.61
9 Millennium 'A' 54.59

Event 109 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 41.56 1993 John Muir HS
Meet: M 41.56 1993 John Muir HS
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 South Mountain 'A' 41.77q 2
1) Calvin, Phillip 12 2) Coleman, Orlando 09
3) Davis, Justin 12 4) Simpson, Scott 11
2 Centennial 'A' 42.53q 4
1) Myers, Oche 09 2) Hodge, Dominique 10
3) Benau, Tyler 11 4) Ortiz, Jalen 10
3 Chandler 'A' 42.91q 2
1) Mayo, Aaron 12 2) Perkins, Paul 11
3) Okonkwo, Michael 12 4) Vargas, Jemal 12
4 Chaparral 'A' 42.94q 1
1) McKay, Gary 09 2) Tooker, Sam 09
3) Brown, Kyle 12 4) Neal, Devonte 11
5 Westwood 'A' 43.00q 4
1) Ham, Mykael 09 2) Gilliam, Malik 10
3) Clark, Christian 10 4) Gray, Valencio 12
6 Mountain Pointe 'A' 43.18q 1
1) Kartz, Isaac 12 2) White, Travonn 10
3) Moriel, Martin 12 4) Trotter, Ben 11
7 Ironwood 'A' 43.22q 4
1) Paparella, Matt 11 2) Toe, Johnson 12
3) Hort, Trevor 11 4) Underwood, Isaiah 12
8 Corona Del Sol 'A' 43.28q 1
1) Mercurio, Dominic 11 2) Wright, George 09
3) Smith, Alex 11 4) Mayfield, Tevin 09
9 Desert Ridge 'A' 43.56q 1
1) Becerra, Jordan 11 2) Cook, Tanner 12
3) Carter, Leonard 10 4) McKechnie, Sean 12
10 Millennium 'A' 43.62 3
1) Batts, Brian 11 2) Granillo, Ross 10
3) Harrington, Dallas 10 4) Jackson, Brandon 12
11 Agua Fria 'A' 43.64 2
1) Williams, Jamil 11 2) Flores, Antoino 12
3) Vaughn, LeAndre 11 4) Huckaby, Keith 11
12 Desert Edge 'A' 44.00 4
1) James, Manny 12 2) Thomas, Michael 12
3) Galvan, Joe 12 4) Davis, Cameron 11
13 Mountain Ridge 'A' 44.49 3
1) DiCaro, Michael 12 2) Gardona, Lucas 12
3) Sparks, PJ 12 4) Favors, Tre 10
14 Cesar Chavez 'A' 44.59 2
1) Vance, Deon 11 2) Jordan, Jerry 11
3) Slaughter, Tod 11 4) Stone, Kevin 09
15 Dobson 'A' 45.02 3
1) Haase, Aaron 10 2) Christ, Andrew 11
3) Holmberg, Justin 10 4) Robinson, James 11
16 Moon Valley 'A' 45.06 1
1) Devera, Matthew 12 2) Jarrett, Ricky 11
3) Reyes, Ermo 11 4) Polk, Isaiah
17 Boulder Creek 'A' 45.19 4
1) Fitzgerald, David 11 2) Bundy, Marquis 11
3) McKinley, Ryan 10 4) Roberts, Randyll 11
18 Tempe Prep 'A' 45.35 3
1) Bryant, Joseph 11 2) Moffitt, Adam 11
3) Weise, Max 12 4) Brittain, Rocky 12
19 Cibola 'A' 45.47 4
1) Lopez, Joshua 12 2) Martel, Zack 11
3) Oliaz, Austin 11 4) Huston, Joshua 11
20 Verrado 'A' 45.89 3
1) Smith, Corbin 12 2) Roehl, AJ 11
3) Hill, Haleem 12 4) Kim, Moi 12
21 Trevor Browne 'A' 46.05 2
1) Smith, Victor 10 2) Ybarra, Mike 12
3) Shurtleff, Matt 12 4) Figueroa, Victor 12
22 Desert View 'A' 46.88 2
1) Chavez, Jose 10 2) Jequinto, Francis 10
3) Parra, Erik 12 4) Perkins, Brandon 12
-- Highland 'A' DQ 1
1) White, Charles 12 2) Evans, Kabian 10
3) Campbell, Ryan 11 4) Reed, Harrison 12
-- Peoria 'A' DQ 3
1) Bealey, Eli 10 2) Evans, Nathan 12
3) Parks, Deon 10 4) Shivers, Davonte 12
-- Desert Mountain 'A' DQ 4
1) Pei, David 11 2) Gaff, Ben 11
3) Linn, Lance 09 4) Kruger, Paul 10

Event 109 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 41.56 1993 John Muir HS
Meet: M 41.56 1993 John Muir HS
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 South Mountain 'A' 42.43
2 Chaparral 'A' 43.00
3 Mountain Pointe 'A' 43.77
4 Centennial 'A' 44.10
5 Chandler 'A' 44.33
6 Westwood 'A' 44.46
7 Corona Del Sol 'A' 44.52
8 Ironwood 'A' 44.57
9 Desert Ridge 'A' 45.13

Event 110 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 55.18 2006 Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
Meet: M 55.18 2006 Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roberts, Alexis 10 Chandler 58.19q 1
2 Burrell, Bianca 12 Desert Edge 58.44q 5
3 Stormer, Lakevia 12 Corona Del S 59.32q 8
4 Freeman, Sydnee Desert Vista 59.38q 8
5 Maxwell, Alisha 12 Desert Vista 59.73q 1
6 Adams, Imani 09 Chandler 1:00.14q 3
7 DeMarco, Brigette 12 Verrado 1:00.36q 8
8 Haberman, Tory 11 Highland 1:01.01q 9
9 Coleman, Savannah 10 Desert Ridge 1:01.20q 9
10 Warren, Katelin 10 Mountain Poi 1:01.21 2
11 Smith, Jazmyne 11 South Mounta 1:02.32 6
12 Lynde, Sarah 11 Desert Vista 1:02.36 6
13 Beene, Kayla 12 Tempe Prep 1:02.65 5
14 Cahill, Colleen 09 Desert Mount 1:02.89 2
15 Osep, Kari 12 Mountain Rid 1:03.04 8
16 Sy, Coumba 09 South Mounta 1:03.41 4
17 Woodard, Yasmin 11 Westwood 1:03.59 1
18 Goodall, Samantha 12 Desert Vista 1:03.70 4
19 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra 12 Hamilton 1:03.79 10
20 Aba, Ronis Verrado 1:03.87 8
21 paul, casey 10 Cactus Shado 1:04.22 4
22 Hartvigsen, Ashley 11 Centennial 1:04.40 6
23 Gonzalez, Jaimie 12 Mountain Poi 1:04.41 5
24 Wittilles, Leanne 12 Corona Del S 1:04.43 10
25 gormley, jenny 11 Cactus Shado 1:04.65 3
26 Jutten, Rachel 11 Arcadia 1:04.84 6
27 Boulanger, Hannah 12 Boulder Cree 1:05.28 3
28 Jones, Kaysha 10 Agua Fria 1:05.32 7
29 Chapman, Jordan 10 Corona Del S 1:05.90 10
30 Hall, Jasmine 11 Verrado 1:05.94 1
31 Teich, Caroline 09 Desert Mount 1:05.96 1
32 Shoemaker, Laura 12 Dobson 1:06.17 4
33 Jones, Shaniqua 12 Mountain Poi 1:06.19 6
34 Kieffer, Bethany 11 Moon Valley 1:06.40 10
35 Adams, Andreka 12 Peoria 1:06.45 9
36 Forney, Danielle 11 Hamilton 1:06.74 7
37 Stamper, Ashley 11 Mountain Rid 1:06.85 3
38 Weller, Natalie 11 Desert Ridge 1:06.98 1
39 Brown, Taylor 11 Highland 1:07.03 7
40 Robbins, Maddy 12 Chaparral 1:07.18 4
41 Foliaki, Alora 09 Desert Ridge 1:07.20 10
42 Mata, Guadalupe 12 Desert View 1:07.44 9
43 Schultz, Briana 11 Hamilton 1:07.49 2
44 Bowen, Savannah 09 Peoria 1:07.56 5
45 Roland, McKenna 09 Ironwood 1:07.70 6
46 Thomas, Naimey 12 Agua Fria 1:08.09 9
47 Pickney, Ashley 11 Cesar Chavez 1:08.13 3
48 Arendt, Madeline 12 Chaparral 1:08.19 5
49 Brown, Megan 11 Highland 1:08.43 2
50 Miller, Katrina 11 Westwood 1:08.45 9
51 Hagstrom, Cassidy 10 Mountain Rid 1:08.59 7
52 DeLannoy, Tanner 10 Desert Mount 1:08.91 6
53 Orr, Riley 10 Hamilton 1:09.02 10
54 Dean, Jade 11 Chandler 1:09.13 8
55 Fisk, Nicole 09 Arcadia 1:09.47 5
56 Bryant, Marie 09 Tempe Prep 1:09.50 3
57 Serpa, Jessenia Moon Valley 1:09.88 4
58 Villegas, Lorraine 10 Sierra Linda 1:09.90 3
59 Smith, Joyceann 10 Marcos de Ni 1:09.91 3
60 Kovar, Bridgette 09 Millennium 1:10.06 1
61 Fowler, Ally 09 Agua Fria 1:11.10 10
62 Mass, Melody 09 Dobson 1:11.84 2
63 Coloumbe, Chante 11 Mountain Poi 1:12.12 10
64 Mackey, Vanessa 11 Agua Fria 1:12.67 4
65 Majewski, Madison 09 Millennium 1:12.87 8
66 Lay, Kara 09 Ironwood 1:14.45 5
67 Adkinson, Ariana 09 Ironwood 1:14.62 2
68 Tai, Breanna 12 Tempe Prep 1:16.19 5
69 Osborne, Auburn 09 Millennium 1:16.48 8
70 Barron, Susana 11 Camelback 1:19.00 8
71 Navarette, Janeth 09 Desert View 1:22.21 7
72 Gonzalez, Corina 10 Camelback 1:22.85 1
73 Gonzalez, Ivonne 12 Camelback 1:24.74 2

Event 110 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Venue: V 55.18 2006 Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
Meet: M 55.18 2006 Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Roberts, Alexis 10 Chandler 58.22
2 Stormer, Lakevia 12 Corona Del S 59.12
3 Burrell, Bianca 12 Desert Edge 59.46
4 Freeman, Sydnee Desert Vista 59.81
5 Maxwell, Alisha 12 Desert Vista 1:01.56
6 DeMarco, Brigette 12 Verrado 1:01.70
7 Adams, Imani 09 Chandler 1:02.77
8 Haberman, Tory 11 Highland 1:02.82
9 Coleman, Savannah 10 Desert Ridge 1:03.70

Event 111 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 47.58 2007 Ty Arnold, Highland
Meet: M 47.85 2007 Ty Arnold, Highland
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hambright, Dylan 12 Arcadia 48.78q 9
2 Canavan, Brian 12 Notre Dame P 49.07q 8
3 Gray, Valencio 12 Westwood 49.95q 9
4 Gardona, Lucas 12 Mountain Rid 50.54q 5
5 Alvarez, Gabe 12 Millennium 50.89q 4
6 Myers, Oche 09 Centennial 50.97q 11
7 Elliot, Kyle 11 Dobson 50.99q 2
8 Price, Toure 11 Chandler 51.02q 10
9 Donnelly, Conner 12 Mountain Poi 51.13q 6
10 Clithero, Griffin 12 Desert Vista 51.19 8
11 Gates, Armani 11 Arcadia 51.46 6
12 Moriel, Martin 12 Mountain Poi 51.53 6
13 Moore, Cody 12 Chaparral 51.54 7
14 Ham, Mykael 09 Westwood 51.86 2
15 Day, Elijah 10 Centennial 51.94 1
16 Moore, Kejavon 10 Mountain Poi 52.00 11
17 Lopez, Anthony 10 Trevor Brown 52.11 10
18 Hayhurst, Matt 12 Corona Del S 52.12 3
19 Branscumb, Dominique 12 Corona Del S 52.17 4
20 Dean, Deselle 11 Chandler 52.31 8
21 Dukes, Dewayne 12 Cibola 52.38 4
22 Kohl, Andrew Moon Valley 52.53 1
23 Smith, Alex 11 Corona Del S 52.75 9
24 Ferra, Zach 12 Desert Vista 52.86 11
25 Erekson, Klay 12 Desert Ridge 52.96 6
26 Parra, Erik 12 Desert View 53.03 3
27 Davidson, Jordan 12 Desert Ridge 53.05 5
28 Heredia, Kyle 12 Cibola 53.14 2
29 Woods, Ikaika 11 Ironwood 53.14 10
30 Medlin, Sean 12 Agua Fria 53.19 1
31 Avila, Easton 11 Gilbert 53.23 10
32 Elliot, Blake 11 Dobson 53.23 4
33 Delgado, Bobby 09 Desert Vista 53.32 3
34 Laboy, Conrad 12 Corona Del S 53.81 11
35 Morris, Wyatt 10 Boulder Cree 53.84 3
36 Landis, Nikko 12 Chaparral 53.89 1
37 Acosta, Ryan 12 Highland 53.91 2
38 Huston, Joshua 11 Cibola 54.04 2
39 Reber, Braden 09 Boulder Cree 54.34 6
40 Bello, Jacob 10 Hamilton 54.44 3
41 Cole, Connor 12 Notre Dame P 54.46 5
42 Elliot, Dewayne 10 Mountain Poi 54.47 6
43 Power, Nolan 12 Desert Vista 54.47 9
44 Quinones, Austin 11 Arcadia 54.51 7
45 McCallum, Dylan 12 Desert View 54.66 3
46 Browne, Colton 10 Desert Edge 54.70 8
47 Amdam, Abraham 11 Sierra Linda 54.75 11
48 German Riveria, Osman 10 Westwood 54.85 5
49 McCleve, Reed 10 Desert Ridge 55.09 1
50 Hullinger, Logan 10 Ironwood 55.16 2
51 Holmberg, Justin 10 Dobson 55.34 7
52 Reilly, Kyle 12 Arcadia 55.35 5
53 Coker, Jerry 11 Sierra Linda 55.45 9
54 Moshin, Yousif 11 Trevor Brown 55.48 3
55 Pei, David 11 Desert Mount 55.49 9
56 Valenzuela, Christian 12 Westwood 55.65 10
57 Buhr, Trevor 10 Gilbert 55.91 11
58 Trotter, Caleb 09 Highland 56.05 5
59 Polk, Isaiah Moon Valley 56.06 6
60 Eggers, Tyler 10 Hamilton 56.12 4
61 Anzar, Manny 10 Millennium 56.12 6
62 Vignere, Jacob 09 Gilbert 56.31 5
63 Demings, Kenneth 11 Desert Edge 56.56 1
64 Buzzard, Zachary 11 Chaparral 56.61 5
65 Renteria, Ricardo 12 Desert Edge 56.63 2
66 Sykes, Elijah 09 Chandler 56.77 8
67 Lautt, Connor 11 Highland 56.83 4
68 Levine, Chandler 10 Desert Mount 56.83 7
69 Hudson, Bobby 12 Hamilton 56.88 2
70 Gilloon, Ben 10 Tempe Prep 57.20 10
71 Rice, Archie 09 Agua Fria 57.21 5
72 Flannigan, Markus 10 Chandler 57.34 9
73 Trujillo, Andrew 11 St. Mary's C 57.35 11
74 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 09 Agua Fria 57.56 1
75 Virrueta, Anthony 11 Trevor Brown 57.74 9
76 Salazar, Adrian 09 Millennium 58.05 8
77 Summey, Milton Moon Valley 58.34 1
78 Rascon, Pablo 09 Agua Fria 58.91 1
79 States, Mark 10 Ironwood 59.04 6
80 Bernal, Anthony 11 Verrado 59.46 4
81 Holman, Landon 10 Hamilton 59.53 7
82 Weinbaum, Jake 09 Desert Mount 1:00.31 7
83 Thomas, Matt 10 Tempe Prep 1:00.60 10
84 Garcia, Niko 10 Desert Edge 1:00.81 3
85 Aguilar, Michael 09 Trevor Brown 1:01.50 10
86 Bieniek, Chris 09 Desert Mount 1:02.08 7
87 Burgess, Jared 12 Gilbert 1:02.08 8
88 Hanks, Ben 09 Verrado 1:04.51 4

Event 111 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Venue: V 47.58 2007 Ty Arnold, Highland
Meet: M 47.85 2007 Ty Arnold, Highland
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gray, Valencio 12 Westwood 50.06
2 Canavan, Brian 12 Notre Dame P 50.28
3 Myers, Oche 09 Centennial 51.07
4 Alvarez, Gabe 12 Millennium 51.25
5 Gardona, Lucas 12 Mountain Rid 51.59
6 Price, Toure 11 Chandler 52.46
7 Clithero, Griffin 12 Desert Vista 53.50
-- Elliot, Kyle 11 Dobson DQ

Event 112 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 44.79 2006 Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
Meet: M 44.79 2006 Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McArthur, Victoria 12 Hamilton 45.47 9
2 Sims, Amanda 11 Hamilton 45.70 9
3 Huth, Lindsay 12 Peoria 46.01 8
4 Flannigan, Makailla 10 Chandler 46.05 9
5 Soto, Michelle 12 Cibola 46.20 9
6 Williams, Sonora 12 Centennial 46.70 8
7 Jordan, Sherrelle 10 Chandler 46.95 9
8 Shelton, Andee 11 Verrado 47.26 8
9 Woodard, Chasity 12 Westwood 47.61 9
10 Sterling, Bacall 11 Chandler 47.84 9
11 Norton, Molly 11 Centennial 48.26 7
12 Dancy, Joyelle 11 Millennium 49.19 8
13 Smith, Jackie 12 Moon Valley 49.22 1
14 Kellogg, Marissa 11 Desert Vista 49.69 8
15 Trepte, Hannah 10 Notre Dame P 49.90 6
16 Cataruzolo, Aleks 12 Mountain Poi 49.96 7
17 Dawson, Haley 10 Desert Edge 50.16 7
18 McGovern, Sophia 11 Dobson 50.20 6
19 Harper, Deshay 10 Trevor Brown 50.68 3
20 Bourne, Jada 11 Peoria 50.69 8
21 Smith, Tadessa 11 Corona Del S 50.89 6
22 Wakefield, Meagan 11 Highland 50.96 5
23 Gregiore, Ariel 11 Boulder Cree 51.44 9
24 Waldvogel, Bethany 09 Mountain Rid 51.44 5
25 Nimer, Adrianna 12 Mountain Poi 51.56 7
26 Biederbeck, Carlin 11 Mountain Poi 51.56 5
27 Ortiz, Annie 11 Tempe Prep 51.76 5
28 Terrill, Maleah 12 Desert Ridge 51.76 4
29 Ghosh, Brianna 12 Hamilton 51.80 7
30 Vogt, Jackie 10 Corona Del S 51.81 6
31 Robinson, Angela 09 Peoria 51.95 7
32 Dickerson, Rylie 10 Chaparral 52.21 3
33 Salmeron, Jeanine 12 Arcadia 52.27 7
34 Vasquez, Veronica 11 Desert Vista 52.56 7
35 Parra, Priscilla 11 Trevor Brown 52.63 4
36 Darby, Julia 10 Desert Edge 52.83 6
37 Oliver, Aysia 11 Millennium 52.96 6
38 Povar, Amy 12 Desert Ridge 53.00 5
39 Teich, Caroline 09 Desert Mount 53.05 4
40 Miritello, Caylee 12 Gilbert 53.30 2
41 Hamilton, A'Donyea 11 Desert Vista 53.35 6
42 Hanson, Karen Mountain Rid 53.61 2
43 Graves, Chloe 10 Millennium 54.08 4
44 Link, Libby 10 Mountain Poi 54.53 4
45 Reed, Amber 11 Mountain Rid 54.59 1
46 Gard, Maggie 11 Mountain Rid 54.83 4
47 Lantz, Jenna 11 Cibola 54.93 4
48 Casola, Gabriella 09 Hamilton 55.34 6
49 Garcia, Whitney 10 Verrado 55.71 3
50 Williams, Paris 09 Agua Fria 55.95 5
51 Wheaton, Tyerra 12 Chandler 56.02 8
52 Arredondo, Danielle 09 Desert Vista 56.13 5
53 Walton, Cortnee 11 St. Mary's C 56.40 3
54 LeDesma, Priscilla 11 Gilbert 57.07 2
55 Wendt, Maggie 11 Ironwood 57.31 4
56 Kile, Kenedy 10 Arcadia 57.65 2
57 Ramey, Helen 11 Ironwood 58.16 4
58 Ayers, Kelsey 12 Agua Fria 58.39 3
59 Clollins Lim, Melanies 11 Desert Ridge 58.45 3
60 Jimenez, Natalie 09 Ironwood 59.08 2
61 Cheney, Lauren Moon Valley 59.13 1
62 Liriano, Alex 10 Arcadia 59.41 2
63 Flechsig, Marley 12 Agua Fria 1:00.58 1
64 Quintanilla, Adriana 11 Desert View 1:01.48 1

Event 113 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 37.60 2006 Cylend Simmons, Westwood
Meet: M 37.60 2006 Cylend Simmons, Westwood
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perkins, Paul 11 Chandler 39.30 9
2 Beltran, Gabe 12 Hamilton 39.92 9
3 Templeton, Justin 11 St. Mary's C 40.99 8
4 Mayfield, Tevin 09 Corona Del S 41.08 9
5 Bevak, Alex 12 Desert Ridge 41.22 7
6 Vargas, Jemal 12 Chandler 41.30 9
7 Thomas, Michael 12 Desert Edge 41.66 9
8 Senior, Brandon 10 Notre Dame P 41.66 8
9 Carter, Dominique 12 Westwood 41.92 9
10 Centers, Devin 11 Chandler 41.95 9
11 DeJesus, Hector 12 Westwood 42.02 7
12 Robertson, Quinn 10 Corona Del S 42.22 7
12 Rash, Charlie 12 Ironwood 42.22 8
14 White, Charles 12 Highland 42.63 8
15 holding, preston 10 Cactus Shado 42.65 8
15 Hawks, Chris 11 Verrado 42.65 6
17 Griffith, Roderick 10 Cesar Chavez 42.67 7
18 Lang, Taylor 11 Desert Vista 42.84 6
19 James, Manny 12 Desert Edge 43.10 7
20 Johnson, James 12 Gilbert 43.28 8
21 Howard, Marcus 11 Millennium 43.40 6
22 Davalos, AJ 09 Mountain Poi 43.53 3
23 Villanueva, Xavier 09 Centennial 43.70 6
24 Galvan, Joe 12 Desert Edge 43.82 7
25 Martinez, Mike 12 Westwood 43.93 6
26 Bensted, Grady 11 Mountain Poi 44.04 5
27 Simmons, Antonio 11 Sierra Linda 44.12 5
28 Martel, Zack 11 Cibola 44.26 6
29 Coffman, Chris 11 Arcadia 44.33 5
30 Fletcher, Anthony 11 Desert Edge 44.46 6
31 Shurtleff, Matt 12 Trevor Brown 44.53 4
32 Smith, Jon 12 Cibola 44.58 7
33 Arnold, Corey 12 Desert Vista 44.77 2
34 Jenkins, Nathan 10 Peoria 45.06 5
35 Pritchard, Dean 11 Dobson 45.16 5
36 Goodman, Daniel 12 Desert View 45.27 4
37 Buck, Patrick 10 Corona Del S 45.32 9
38 Zamora, Alex 12 Agua Fria 45.47 5
39 Bryant, Joseph 11 Tempe Prep 45.61 3
40 Kane, James 09 Arcadia 45.77 4
41 Moffitt, Adam 11 Tempe Prep 45.97 4
42 Gould, Ryan 11 Tempe Prep 46.08 3
43 Cavin, Malcolm 11 Mountain Rid 46.64 4
44 Apurillo, Shamir 10 Desert Mount 46.66 4
45 Finn, Tyler 09 Chandler 46.98 5
46 Turner, Robert 11 Sierra Linda 46.98 3
47 Leggerio, Anthony 11 Agua Fria 47.18 4
48 Draper, Daisjion 11 Verrado 47.28 4
49 Duke, Zach 12 Mountain Rid 47.52 2
50 Carvajal, Martin 09 Agua Fria 47.83 3
51 McQueen, Lucas 11 Cibola 47.88 3
52 Yee, Zac 11 Arcadia 48.08 3
53 Gates, Mario 11 Arcadia 48.29 3
54 Lenschow, Ben 10 Mountain Poi 48.70 5
55 Lauer, Trey 09 Mountain Poi 48.89 2
56 Hedrik, Colton 12 Highland 49.03 1
57 Lara, Adrian 12 Agua Fria 49.25 1
58 Dengel, Marco 09 Chaparral 49.42 2
59 Bullock, Jackson 10 Desert Vista 49.60 2
60 Marquette, Matt 10 Mountain Rid 49.79 1
61 Faase, Ryan 10 Chaparral 50.11 2
62 Stephensen, Austin 10 Verrado 50.56 2
63 Yau, Cho 12 Ironwood 51.36 1
64 Zaragoza, Carlos 11 Millennium 51.36 1
65 Shelton, Noah 12 Verrado 51.74 1
66 Ramirez, Dale 10 Ironwood 56.36 1
-- Sleem, Randy 11 Desert Vista DQ 4

Event 114 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 2:14.63 4/9/2011 Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
Meet: M 2:14.63 4/9/2011 Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Opatz, Marissa 12 Desert Mount 2:19.38q
2 Berghoff, Tess 12 Arcadia 2:20.99q
3 Huston, Monica 10 Cibola 2:21.73q
4 Elias, Desirae 11 Chandler 2:24.01q
5 Swensen, Hallie 10 Corona Del S 2:24.17q
6 Starr, Kelsey 12 Chandler 2:25.00q
7 Shirif, Aliya 11 Desert Ridge 2:25.85q
8 Rivera, ReyAnn 11 Desert Vista 2:26.52q
9 DeWulf, Sofia 09 Arcadia 2:27.27q
10 Vanderhout, Kristina 12 Notre Dame P 2:28.97q
11 Martinez, Beatrice 10 Chandler 2:30.45q
12 Riggs, Maddie 10 Highland 2:31.19q
13 Heath, Imani 11 Highland 2:31.24
14 Jackson, Nicolette 10 Hamilton 2:31.35
15 Williams, Sarah 12 Corona Del S 2:31.63
16 Henry, Lauren 11 Highland 2:31.89
17 zalewski, danielle 10 Cactus Shado 2:32.56
18 Rohr, Davilyn 09 Mountain Rid 2:33.33
19 Howard, Chelsea 12 Mountain Poi 2:33.63
20 Jackson, Kierra 09 Peoria 2:34.09
21 Shalongo, Kaylee 11 Millennium 2:34.70
22 Striggles, Reshauna 12 Desert Edge 2:34.94
23 Diehl, Kiana 12 Cibola 2:35.11
24 Cahill, Colleen 09 Desert Mount 2:35.25
25 Petsas, Christina 11 Chaparral 2:36.09
26 Olguin, Francesca 09 Mountain Poi 2:36.86
27 McConnell, Leigha 09 Centennial 2:37.00
28 Johnson, Trinity 12 Boulder Cree 2:37.49
29 Riddle, Bailey 10 Centennial 2:37.57
30 Bowen, Michelle 11 Highland 2:37.69
31 meyers-lenz, sloane 09 Cactus Shado 2:37.94
32 Law, Kaitlyn 11 Marcos de Ni 2:38.15
33 Shirley, Levinya 10 Peoria 2:38.23
34 Jeffers, Ally 09 Cibola 2:38.66
35 Hassinam, Cera 10 Mountain Poi 2:38.68
36 Hazine, Allie 10 Boulder Cree 2:38.81
37 Farnsley, Rebecca 09 Peoria 2:38.91
38 Sims, Amanda 11 Hamilton 2:38.94
39 Palmer, Cassidee 11 Westwood 2:39.81
40 Castro, Cristal 12 Marcos de Ni 2:39.87
41 Halbig, Alethia 12 Boulder Cree 2:40.04
42 Garcia, Marissa 12 Centennial 2:40.24
43 Juniel, Talone 11 Trevor Brown 2:40.97
44 Arroyo, Senyaceth 10 Camelback 2:41.09
45 McGuckin, Megan 11 Millennium 2:41.20
46 Wirywan, Yessica 10 Desert Vista 2:41.42
47 Latinka, Risa 12 Centennial 2:41.91
48 Payan, Ciara Verrado 2:41.98
49 Mower, Brooke 10 Desert Mount 2:42.54
50 Fuentes, Maria 11 Camelback 2:43.08
51 judie, bailey 11 South Mounta 2:43.26
52 Bounds, Valerie 11 Ironwood 2:43.33
53 Mendivil, Zayra 12 Trevor Brown 2:43.37
54 Cole, Jorji 10 Hamilton 2:43.79
55 Hoekstra, Natalie 12 Chaparral 2:43.92
56 Schira, Rebecca 11 Marcos de Ni 2:44.05
57 Murray, Kelly 11 Dobson 2:44.63
58 Kirschner, Keli Desert Vista 2:44.97
59 Webb, Korbyn 12 Westwood 2:45.45
60 Finley, Brooke 12 Desert Ridge 2:45.58
61 Dunbar, Shreya 10 Peoria 2:46.76
62 Watson, Jocelyn Verrado 2:47.74
63 Piatak, Catherine 09 Chaparral 2:47.75
64 Alberty, Katey 12 Gilbert 2:48.20
65 Wollgast, Kate 11 Millennium 2:48.87
66 Gamez, Hali Desert Vista 2:50.41
67 Mass, Melody 09 Dobson 2:51.13
68 Seaman, Courtney 12 Westwood 2:51.34
69 Taylor, Ashlee 11 Boulder Cree 2:51.61
70 Thomas, Naimey 12 Agua Fria 2:52.23
71 Fajardo, Mary Ann Moon Valley 2:52.38
72 Rios, Piedad 11 Trevor Brown 2:52.71
73 Garcia, Lauralee 10 Gilbert 2:53.01
74 Fowler, Ally 09 Agua Fria 2:53.68
75 Macias, Lindsay 11 Tempe Prep 2:54.38
76 Holland, Jessie Moon Valley 2:54.55
77 Seaman, Whitney 12 Westwood 2:54.97
78 Botello, Teresita 09 Trevor Brown 2:55.07
79 Draper, Emma 11 Chaparral 2:55.10
80 Hibbetts, Taylor 09 Ironwood 2:58.18
81 Stewart, Hayley 12 Arcadia 2:58.42
82 House, Lauren 11 Desert Edge 2:59.48
83 Guzman, Myra 11 Desert View 2:59.59
84 Mackey, Vanessa 11 Agua Fria 2:59.79
85 Beaty, Nicole 10 Desert Mount 2:59.87
86 Trujillo, Dania 12 Camelback 3:00.31
87 McCalla, Ashley Chandler 3:00.46
88 Garcia, Jessica 12 Desert Ridge 3:03.68
89 Forney, Danielle 11 Hamilton 3:03.81
90 Estevez, Mitzvah 10 Tempe Prep 3:05.92
91 Osman, Radwa 10 Cesar Chavez 3:07.94
92 Riley, Jessica 10 Mountain Poi 3:08.23

Event 114 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 2:14.63 4/9/2011 Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
Meet: M 2:14.63 4/9/2011 Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Berghoff, Tess 12 Arcadia 2:14.63M
2 Opatz, Marissa 12 Desert Mount 2:16.01
3 Shirif, Aliya 11 Desert Ridge 2:20.32
4 Swensen, Hallie 10 Corona Del S 2:24.51
5 Rivera, ReyAnn 11 Desert Vista 2:25.40
6 Riggs, Maddie 10 Highland 2:27.29
7 DeWulf, Sofia 09 Arcadia 2:27.40
8 Elias, Desirae 11 Chandler 2:27.59
9 Heath, Imani 11 Highland 2:28.25
10 Starr, Kelsey 12 Chandler 2:31.28
11 Martinez, Beatrice 10 Chandler 2:32.07

Event 115 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 1:55.66 4/9/2011 Phillip Garcia, Millennium
Meet: M 1:55.66 4/9/2011 Phillip Garcia, Millennium
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Graham, David 11 Highland 1:58.19q
2 Montoya, Bernie 10 Cibola 1:58.48q
3 Mechanic, Jeremy 12 Dobson 1:59.04q
4 Ajak, Goch 11 Peoria 1:59.37q
5 robinson, jeremy 12 Barry Goldwa 2:00.33q
6 Jackson, Cody 10 Corona Del S 2:00.51q
7 Elliot, Kyle 11 Dobson 2:00.70q
8 Seall, Michael 12 Corona Del S 2:01.42q
9 Norton, Ryan 12 Cibola 2:01.49q
10 Henderson, Nick 12 Desert Vista 2:01.87q
11 Garcia, Phillip 12 Millennium 2:02.31q
12 Groll, Matti 10 Desert Mount 2:02.71q
13 Frank, Tiler 12 Mountain Rid 2:02.99
14 Sergent, Jeremy 12 Apollo 2:03.10
15 Lopez, Joshua 12 Cibola 2:03.41
16 Baker, Dillon 12 Corona Del S 2:03.68
17 Gonzalez, Silvio 12 Moon Valley 2:04.55
18 Herron, Trevor 12 Cesar Chavez 2:04.61
19 Elliot, Blake 11 Dobson 2:04.71
20 Clayton, Richard 12 Cibola 2:04.83
21 Drake, Robert 12 Desert Edge 2:05.09
22 Brown, Collin 11 Desert Vista 2:05.25
23 Geroulis, Peter 12 Mountain Rid 2:05.92
24 Rollier, Grant 11 St. Mary's C 2:06.92
25 Martinez, Nate 12 Ironwood 2:07.05
26 Marquez, Alfonso 12 Trevor Brown 2:07.64
27 Aguinaga, Austin 11 Desert Vista 2:07.84
28 Fabiano, Alex 10 Highland 2:08.03
29 Hernandez, Laman 10 Sierra Linda 2:08.22
30 Creasman, Nick 09 Corona Del S 2:08.24
31 Prieto, Andrew 12 Westwood 2:08.26
32 Johnson, Dillon 11 Arcadia 2:08.58
33 Hartvigson, Tanner 09 Centennial 2:08.61
34 Celaya, Anthony 10 Dobson 2:08.63
35 Tielke, Austin Desert Vista 2:08.65
36 Flores, Ben 12 Moon Valley 2:08.95
37 Sepulvada, Jose 11 Arcadia 2:09.20
38 Felton, Jake 12 Boulder Cree 2:09.27
39 Pineda, Jorge 12 Moon Valley 2:09.61
40 Jarmillo, Jose 12 Trevor Brown 2:09.66
41 Lewis, Austin 12 Centennial 2:09.73
42 Kulesa, RJ 11 Moon Valley 2:09.93
43 Westbrook, Justin 10 Hamilton 2:10.13
44 Orr, Robby 10 Ironwood 2:10.20
45 Arellano, Jorge 11 Cesar Chavez 2:10.34
46 Garza, Seth 12 Cesar Chavez 2:10.46
47 Valenzuela, Christian 12 Westwood 2:10.64
48 Robles, Ricardo 12 Ironwood 2:10.84
49 Ayala, Rudolfo 09 Mountain Rid 2:11.65
50 Wassef, Cy Millennium 2:11.68
51 Fox, JC 12 Boulder Cree 2:11.97
52 Wright, Dallan 10 Highland 2:12.07
53 Lopez, Emelio 09 Trevor Brown 2:12.81
54 Tan, Albern 11 Tempe Prep 2:12.96
55 Kautzman, Matt 09 Boulder Cree 2:13.13
56 Matiski, Luke 09 Chaparral 2:13.13
57 Choi, Mike 12 Verrado 2:13.14
58 Pena, Alex 09 Chandler 2:13.15
59 Song, Jimmy 12 Hamilton 2:13.52
60 Gutierrez, Miguel 09 South Mounta 2:13.85
61 Peterson, Joseph 10 Chandler 2:13.88
62 Jeminez, Adam 12 Centennial 2:14.63
63 Nova, Alex 09 Boulder Cree 2:15.36
64 Mallison, Alex 12 Highland 2:15.72
65 Acosta, Oscar 10 Westwood 2:15.78
66 Sawyer, Brent 10 Gilbert 2:15.98
67 Vasquez, Marco 12 Verrado 2:17.33
68 Camacho, Rey 10 Chandler 2:18.48
69 Bridge, Alec 10 Chaparral 2:18.68
70 Molloy, Elijah 11 Desert Ridge 2:18.84
71 Renteria, Ricardo 12 Desert Edge 2:19.57
72 Chavez, Cristian 12 Mountain Poi 2:19.59
73 Reyes, Giron 09 Cesar Chavez 2:19.66
74 Wagner, Michael 11 Mountain Rid 2:21.73
75 Lucero, Orlando 12 Desert View 2:21.82
76 Ranirez, Raymund 11 Trevor Brown 2:21.90
77 Anyetti, Gnor 12 Peoria 2:21.97
78 Scott, Davontae 11 Peoria 2:22.16
79 Welu, Adam 10 Desert Mount 2:22.74
80 Martinez, Marco 09 Peoria 2:23.38
81 Vasquez, Isaiah 09 Chandler 2:23.84
82 Welu, Brian 10 Desert Mount 2:24.50
83 Jackson, Dylan 10 Gilbert 2:24.64
84 Ammons, Tucker 11 Desert Mount 2:25.03
85 Chowdhury, Abhik 09 Mountain Poi 2:25.21
86 Kimel, Jonathan 10 Agua Fria 2:25.53
87 Fritz, Andrew 10 Mountain Poi 2:26.42
88 Lopez, Gabriel 09 Agua Fria 2:26.99
89 Duso, Charles 12 Desert Edge 2:28.04
90 Civic, Bryce 10 Arcadia 2:28.05
91 Ferro, Zachery 10 Desert Ridge 2:33.32
92 Seto, Christian 10 Tempe Prep 2:34.73
93 Williams, Marcus Verrado 2:39.72
94 Romero, Joshua 09 Desert View 2:41.71
95 Vandernault, Jordan 09 Centennial 2:45.57

Event 115 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 1:55.66 4/9/2011 Phillip Garcia, Millennium
Meet: M 1:55.66 4/9/2011 Phillip Garcia, Millennium
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Garcia, Phillip 12 Millennium 1:55.66M
2 Ajak, Goch 11 Peoria 1:56.09
3 Jackson, Cody 10 Corona Del S 1:56.11
4 Seall, Michael 12 Corona Del S 1:56.21
5 robinson, jeremy 12 Barry Goldwa 1:57.97
6 Groll, Matti 10 Desert Mount 1:58.58
7 Graham, David 11 Highland 1:58.90
8 Elliot, Kyle 11 Dobson 1:59.21
9 Sergent, Jeremy 12 Apollo 2:00.56
10 Mechanic, Jeremy 12 Dobson 2:01.28
11 Frank, Tiler 12 Mountain Rid 2:01.71
12 Henderson, Nick 12 Desert Vista 2:05.99

Event 116 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Venue: V 23.72 2008 Terra Evans, South Mountain
Meet: M 23.72 2008 Terra Evans, South Mountain
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Westbrook, Ky 09 Chandler 24.64 NWI 13
2 Roberts, Alexis 10 Chandler 25.03 NWI 13
3 Lundy, Destiny 12 Hamilton 25.40 NWI 13
4 Burrell, Bianca 12 Desert Edge 25.71 NWI 13
5 Prasanna, Polite Desert Vista 25.73 NWI 13
6 Waters, Takera 10 South Mounta 25.86 NWI 13
7 Godfrey, Kevina 10 Mountain Poi 25.96 NWI 13
8 Jackson, Dominique 10 Chandler 26.09 NWI 13
9 Suesue, Kalli 10 Gilbert 26.37 NWI 12
10 Drake, Morgan 12 Dobson 26.48 NWI 12
11 Johnson, Taylor 11 Corona Del S 26.61 NWI 13
12 Adams, Imani 09 Chandler 26.75 NWI 5
13 Johns, Rachel 10 Notre Dame P 26.78 NWI 11
14 Warren, Katelin 10 Mountain Poi 26.89 NWI 11
15 moore, delana 10 South Mounta 26.94 NWI 10
16 Ethridge, Shanae 12 Trevor Brown 27.01 NWI 8
17 Soto, Michelle 12 Cibola 27.07 NWI 11
18 Young, Jessica 09 Desert Ridge 27.19 NWI 8
19 Meador, Davianna 10 St. Mary's C 27.26 NWI 11
20 Brown, Taylor 11 Highland 27.34 NWI 8
21 Ellis, Brianna 09 Highland 27.54 NWI 11
22 Hinchman, Claire 09 Desert Mount 27.55 NWI 11
22 Pogue, Tori 10 Ironwood 27.55 NWI 12
24 Smith, Kelly 09 Verrado 27.58 NWI 10
25 Bailey, Teleya 09 Marcos de Ni 27.61 NWI 9
26 Lemon, McKaylee 11 Gilbert 27.61 NWI 10
27 Harris, Kali 11 Boulder Cree 27.65 NWI 10
28 Buttler, Kylie 10 Desert Vista 27.71 NWI 7
29 Vaughn, Tristen 09 St. Mary's C 27.72 NWI 11
30 Johnson, Ayoka 11 Cesar Chavez 27.80 NWI 9
31 Sy, Coumba 09 South Mounta 27.88 NWI 11
32 Wittilles, Leanne 12 Corona Del S 27.91 NWI 5
33 Horvath, Claire 10 Tempe Prep 27.93 NWI 10
34 Coleman, Savannah 10 Desert Ridge 27.97 NWI 7
35 Harrington, Taya 11 Desert Vista 27.97 NWI 9
36 Osep, Kari 12 Mountain Rid 27.98 NWI 9
37 Kent, Allison 10 Chaparral 27.98 NWI 7
38 Waters, Tijha 11 South Mounta 28.04 NWI 10
39 Aba, Ronis 10 Moon Valley 28.07 NWI 1
40 Williams, Sierra 10 Dobson 28.08 NWI 8
41 Gibson, Sonae 12 Peoria 28.17 NWI 10
42 Crittendon, Leanna 12 Peoria 28.29 NWI 9
43 Muhammad, Mecca 11 Millennium 28.30 NWI 12
44 Jones, Jordan 09 Hamilton 28.37 NWI 10
45 Morris, Kaneisha 12 Moon Valley 28.42 NWI 1
46 Clinton, Daria 09 Marcos de Ni 28.43 NWI 6
47 Fuentes, Alyssa 11 Verrado 28.47 NWI 7
48 Onwordi, Justice 09 Corona Del S 28.47 NWI 6
49 Madriles, Olivia 11 Westwood 28.66 NWI 10
50 Bridges, Naisha 12 Desert Edge 28.66 NWI 5
51 Di Blasi, Tony 11 Ironwood 28.68 NWI 8
52 Jones, Kyrah 10 Agua Fria 28.75 NWI 5
53 Schraughnagel, Amanda 12 Hamilton 28.75 NWI 12
54 Rohner, Tawsi 09 Gilbert 28.81 NWI 6
55 Milovich, Lauren 12 Corona Del S 28.82 NWI 6
56 Tometich, Kayla 10 Highland 28.91 NWI 5
57 Mardis, Carly 11 Desert Vista 28.92 NWI 4
58 Bronies, Nicole 10 Hamilton 29.09 NWI 9
59 Boulanger, Hannah 12 Boulder Cree 29.12 NWI 7
60 Lewis, Jenny 12 Gilbert 29.13 NWI 4
61 Kneller, Auhima 10 Desert Ridge 29.15 NWI 7
62 Dueker, Madison 09 Mountain Poi 29.21 NWI 8
63 Bell, Demoreay 10 Cesar Chavez 29.28 NWI 2
64 Curbita, Rachel 11 Desert View 29.29 NWI 7
65 Hall, Jasmine 11 Verrado 29.30 NWI 3
66 Brooks, Jada 09 Marcos de Ni 29.37 NWI 5
67 Ballor, Claire 12 Tempe Prep 29.39 NWI 4
68 McGuire, Christiny 10 Desert Edge 29.69 NWI 4
69 Wainwright, Jennifer 11 Ironwood 29.73 NWI 3
70 Bright, Riley 11 Chaparral 29.74 NWI 2
71 Williams, Katie 12 Cibola 29.75 NWI 3
72 Urias, Danette 12 Peoria 29.89 NWI 5
73 Cuellar, Yuliana 09 Desert View 29.95 NWI 3
74 Kieffer, Bethany 11 Moon Valley 29.96 NWI 1
75 Masten, Makiah 10 Marcos de Ni 30.10 NWI 6
76 Eder, Madeline 09 Westwood 30.11 NWI 6
77 Ramsey, Bri 10 Mountain Rid 30.11 NWI 7
78 Ayers, Kelsey 12 Agua Fria 30.14 NWI 3
79 McWilliams, Diamond 10 Peoria 30.16 NWI 4
80 Gilligan, Alexandra 10 Chaparral 30.22 NWI 3
81 Jutten, Rachel 11 Arcadia 30.46 NWI 5
82 DeLannoy, Tanner 10 Desert Mount 30.75 NWI 2
83 Curtis, Ashley Moon Valley 30.85 NWI 1
84 Mitchell, Shanaya 09 Mountain Poi 30.88 NWI 6
85 Mikus, Brianna 10 Ironwood 31.15 NWI 4
86 Majewski, Madison 09 Millennium 31.45 NWI 2
87 Kovar, Bridgette 09 Millennium 32.11 NWI 2
88 Tai, Breanna 12 Tempe Prep 32.90 NWI 2
89 Navarette, Janeth 09 Desert View 33.15 NWI 2
90 MacFarline, Dainne 09 Trevor Brown 34.17 NWI 1
91 Ceballos, Maritza 11 Camelback 34.74 NWI 4
92 Lopez, Bianca 10 Camelback 35.03 NWI 2
93 Cooper, Terresa 09 Trevor Brown 35.77 NWI 1

Event 117 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Venue: V 21.56 2008 Giorgio Giurdanella, Mountain Ridge
Meet: M 21.56 2008 Giorgio Giurdanella, Mountain Ridge
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Neal, Devonte 11 Chaparral 21.98 NWI 13
2 Underwood, Isaiah 12 Ironwood 22.19 NWI 13
3 Simpson, Scott 11 South Mounta 22.20 NWI 13
4 Shivers, Davonte 12 Peoria 22.32 NWI 12
5 Ortiz, Jalen 10 Centennial 22.41 NWI 13
6 Daniels, Reggie 11 Hamilton 22.45 NWI 12
7 Alvarez, Gabe 12 Millennium 22.62 NWI 13
8 Hambright, Dylan 12 Arcadia 22.72 NWI 12
9 Robinson, James 11 Dobson 22.73 NWI 11
10 Gardona, Lucas 12 Mountain Rid 22.76 NWI 12
11 Calvin, Phillip 12 South Mounta 22.95 NWI 12
12 Trotter, Ben 11 Mountain Poi 22.96 NWI 12
13 Hodge, Dominique 10 Centennial 22.97 NWI 12
14 Finley, Jordan 12 St. Mary's C 23.11 NWI 10
15 Moriel, Martin 12 Mountain Poi 23.12 NWI 10
16 Dukes, Dewayne 12 Cibola 23.12 NWI 13
17 Toe, Johnson 12 Ironwood 23.20 NWI 10
18 Wright, George 09 Corona Del S 23.28 NWI 11
19 Coleman, Orlando 09 South Mounta 23.29 NWI 12
20 Ham, Mykael 09 Westwood 23.31 NWI 8
21 McKay, Gary 09 Chaparral 23.34 NWI 13
22 Gray, Valencio 12 Westwood 23.40 NWI 12
23 Parks, Deon 10 Peoria 23.41 NWI 6
24 Germinaro, Kaleb 10 Desert Vista 23.43 NWI 6
25 Price, Toure 11 Chandler 23.45 NWI 10
26 Mercurio, Dominic 11 Corona Del S 23.48 NWI 7
27 Paparella, Matt 11 Ironwood 23.49 NWI 8
28 Budnik, Garrett 12 Notre Dame P 23.55 NWI 10
29 Mayo, Aaron 12 Chandler 23.59 NWI 8
30 Gilliam, Malik 10 Westwood 23.59 NWI 11
31 Moore, Kejavon 10 Mountain Poi 23.60 NWI 4
32 Colores, Anthony 10 Hamilton 23.62 NWI 5
33 Tarkington, Laron 11 St. Mary's C 23.64 NWI 8
34 Huckaby, Keith 11 Agua Fria 23.65 NWI 11
35 Flores, Antoino 12 Agua Fria 23.66 NWI 9
36 Vance, Deon 11 Cesar Chavez 23.67 NWI 3
37 Welch, Anatoly 12 Desert Vista 23.71 NWI 6
38 Clark, Christian 10 Westwood 23.73 NWI 10
39 Christ, Andrew 11 Dobson 23.86 NWI 11
40 Favors, Tre 10 Mountain Rid 23.86 NWI 9
41 Smith, Alex 11 Corona Del S 23.88 NWI 7
42 Evans, Kabian 10 Highland 23.92 NWI 3
43 Reed, Harrison 12 Highland 23.96 NWI 7
43 Fickling, Logan 11 Desert Vista 23.96 NWI 5
45 Carter, Leonard 10 Desert Ridge 23.96 NWI 6
46 Woods, Nicholas 11 Corona Del S 24.05 NWI 11
47 Lopez, Gilberto 12 Trevor Brown 24.08 NWI 9
48 Heredia, Kyle 12 Cibola 24.11 NWI 7
49 Perkins, Brandon 12 Desert View 24.20 NWI 10
50 Gaff, Ben 11 Desert Mount 24.26 NWI 6
51 Holgerson, Jorgen Desert Ridge 24.27 NWI 2
52 Harrell, Latrell 10 Sierra Linda 24.33 NWI 6
53 Haywood, Richard 09 Desert Vista 24.36 NWI 5
54 Haase, Aaron 10 Dobson 24.40 NWI 9
55 Romine, Ty 11 Gilbert 24.43 NWI 5
56 McKinley, Ryan 10 Boulder Cree 24.48 NWI 5
57 Higinbotham, Sean 10 Mountain Poi 24.51 NWI 5
58 Goodman, Elijah 11 Agua Fria 24.51 NWI 7
59 Harper, Earon 10 Chandler 24.54 NWI 4
60 Kohl, Andrew Moon Valley 24.55 NWI 2
61 Jones, Tari 11 Desert Edge 24.61 NWI 5
62 Acosta, Ryan 12 Highland 24.66 NWI 6
63 Birkel, Isaiah 09 Boulder Cree 24.72 NWI 3
64 Anderson, Brett 12 Gilbert 24.81 NWI 3
65 Ybarra, Mike 12 Trevor Brown 24.82 NWI 8
66 Jarrett, Ricky 11 Moon Valley 24.85 NWI 2
67 Bealey, Eli 10 Peoria 24.85 NWI 6
68 Hullinger, Logan 10 Ironwood 24.89 NWI 4
69 Moffitt, Adam 11 Tempe Prep 24.97 NWI 4
70 Shabazz, Yusuf 10 Highland 25.08 NWI 2
71 Eggers, Tyler 10 Hamilton 25.10 NWI 7
72 Taska, David 12 Arcadia 25.31 NWI 4
73 Chavez, Jose 10 Desert View 25.32 NWI 3
74 Linn, Lance 09 Desert Mount 25.34 NWI 2
75 Kruger, Paul 10 Desert Mount 25.45 NWI 2
76 Akui, Vaughn 11 Tempe Prep 25.47 NWI 1
77 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler 09 Dobson 25.48 NWI 8
78 Townsend, Saul 10 Desert Edge 25.51 NWI 1
79 Levine, Chandler 10 Desert Mount 25.59 NWI 1
80 Patterson, Josh 10 Cesar Chavez 25.62 NWI 3
81 Culbreath, Zec 09 Chandler 25.65 NWI 4
82 Muhammad, Matin 11 Cesar Chavez 25.66 NWI 4
83 Hironaka, Eric 09 Gilbert 25.69 NWI 2
84 Carter, Steven 10 Desert View 25.80 NWI 5
85 King, Keshawn 10 Desert Edge 25.82 NWI 1
86 Stephensen, Austin 10 Verrado 26.02 NWI 1
87 Summey, Milton Moon Valley 26.10 NWI 2
88 Yarbrough, Richard 11 Mountain Rid 26.29 NWI 1
89 Zeiner, Clinton 12 Hamilton 26.87 NWI 1
90 Harrington, Dallas 10 Millennium 26.96 NWI 8
91 Batts, Brian 11 Millennium 27.42 NWI 9

Event 118 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 11:13.57 4/7/2011 Kylee Kieser, Marcos de Ni
Meet: M 11:13.57 4/7/2011 Kylee Kieser, Marcos de Ni
Meet: M 11:13.57 4/7/2011 Kylee Kieser, Marcos de Ni
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kieser, Kylee 12 Marcos de Ni 11:13.57M
2 Kupres, Megan 12 Desert Vista 11:48.47
3 Peterson, Lacey 10 Millennium 11:50.95
4 Shaw, Emily 11 Highland 11:59.38
5 Tretbar, Brittany 10 Desert Vista 12:07.14
6 Deputy, Xury 09 Hamilton 12:10.66
7 Zechelows, Jasmine 11 Chaparral 12:11.83
8 Hanson, Sarah 12 Westwood 12:13.45
9 Hill, Ellen 12 Mountain Poi 12:14.80
10 Farnsley, Rebecca 09 Peoria 12:14.98
11 Martinez, Amanda 11 Cibola 12:15.07
12 Ceton, Ricki 11 Hamilton 12:18.43
13 Tenorio, Jessey 10 Marcos de Ni 12:19.27
14 Steen, Cari 09 Mountain Rid 12:21.45
15 Sanchez, Clarissa 11 Trevor Brown 12:22.86
16 Sotelo, Bridgette 12 Barry Goldwa 12:24.50
17 Merrill, Rachel 10 Hamilton 12:26.35
18 Chan, Jamie 11 Marcos de Ni 12:32.63
19 Hedberg, Emily 11 Tempe Prep 12:32.79
20 Benites, Christiana 09 Mountain Rid 12:36.51
21 Ramsland, Alyssa 12 Corona Del S 12:36.53
22 Garcia, Marissa 12 Centennial 12:37.39
23 Maack, Jenna 10 Desert Vista 12:38.24
24 Maholovich, Megan 12 Chandler 12:38.39
25 Schader, Lindsey 12 Mountain Poi 12:38.53
26 Wagner, Lianne 10 Desert Mount 12:45.29
27 Madsen, Chelsea 12 Cibola 12:45.29
28 Snyder, Hannah 12 Corona Del S 12:46.88
29 Boustilla, Elaine 10 Chaparral 12:47.31
30 Altman, Kendra 12 Gilbert 12:50.90
31 Gregory, Lindsay 12 Boulder Cree 12:52.24
32 Nelson, Ashley 12 Gilbert 12:54.91
33 Stevens, Kenzie 11 Highland 12:55.12
34 Madrigal, Cynthia 12 Westwood 12:57.04
35 Morgan, Nicole 11 Desert Vista 12:57.32
36 Miyano, Carissa 12 Boulder Cree 12:57.79
37 Karis, Evelyn 09 Chaparral 13:01.27
38 Hocken, Jessica 10 Desert Mount 13:03.13
39 Ordonez, Norma 10 Trevor Brown 13:04.48
40 Lopez, Precious 11 Trevor Brown 13:05.99
41 Gallegos, Sarah Verrado 13:06.16
42 Fernandez, Meghan 12 Centennial 13:08.79
43 Halligan, Kate 10 Corona Del S 13:09.72
44 Jeffers, Ally 09 Cibola 13:17.71
45 Trigueros, Jasmin 12 Marcos de Ni 13:19.08
46 Cleveland, Ashley 12 Mountain Poi 13:22.37
47 Binns, Brooke 10 Boulder Cree 13:23.86
48 Williams, Madison Verrado 13:28.60
49 Gradillas, Sarah 12 Boulder Cree 13:36.01
50 Workman, Anna 10 Arcadia 13:36.04
51 Vanderzee, Emma 12 Centennial 13:36.82
52 Leighton, Polly 12 Chaparral 13:37.38
53 Torres, Alma 10 Peoria 13:51.62
54 Lagerhausen, Ellerie 12 Dobson 13:53.61
55 Knutson, Karaina 11 Dobson 13:59.16
56 Dieffenbach, Jesse 10 Desert Mount 13:59.87
57 Cluckey, Corrina 11 Mountain Rid 14:13.99
58 Wagner, Maggie 10 Desert Mount 14:19.58

Event 119 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Venue: V 9:47.30 4/7/2011 Nick Tererri, Desert Vista
Meet: M 9:47.30 4/7/2011 Nick Tererri, Desert Vista
Meet: M 9:47.30 4/7/2011 Nick Tererri, Desert Vista
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tererri, Nick 10 Desert Vista 9:47.30M
2 Breinholt, Cory 12 Highland 9:48.39
3 Dykstra, Ryan 12 Desert Vista 9:52.44
4 Schafer, Tyler 12 Desert Mount 9:58.09
5 Hermanski, Andrew 09 Desert Vista 10:00.14
6 Hirschl, Jared 12 Corona Del S 10:00.94
7 Smith, Zack 10 Desert Vista 10:01.24
8 Mechanic, Jeremy 12 Dobson 10:02.61
9 Lozano, Casey 11 Boulder Cree 10:02.67
10 Whitney, Jacob 10 Corona Del S 10:05.51
11 Torres, Michael 10 Trevor Brown 10:10.30
12 Perez, Edgar A. 11 Cibola 10:12.73
13 Eggstaff, Erik 11 Desert Mount 10:13.64
14 Walling, Zane 12 Boulder Cree 10:14.87
15 Marsh, Porter 12 Chaparral 10:17.57
16 Dale, Nick 09 Mountain Rid 10:19.38
17 Armstrong, Jalen 11 Mountain Poi 10:22.86
18 Martinez, Eddie 12 Chandler 10:25.40
19 Woolf, Logan 10 Highland 10:26.29
20 Prickett, Jake 10 Boulder Cree 10:27.09
21 Tucker, Jack 12 Cibola 10:27.59
22 Tovar, Andrew 11 St. Mary's C 10:27.81
23 Guerrero, Mufasa 09 Agua Fria 10:29.49
24 Brace, Jack 11 Verrado 10:30.91
25 Conner, Colby 12 Centennial 10:31.33
26 Yarbrough, Dallas 12 Highland 10:31.41
27 Sanchez, Roberto 11 Trevor Brown 10:31.43
28 Chavez, Louie 12 Chandler 10:31.52
29 Hanson, Peter 11 Highland 10:32.29
30 Mejia, Angel 09 Cesar Chavez 10:33.17
31 Duarte, Jaime 11 Cesar Chavez 10:34.57
32 Born, Casey 11 Ironwood 10:35.03
33 Reniewicki, Johnathan 09 Arcadia 10:37.86
34 James, Jeren 10 Mountain Rid 10:38.97
35 Zuniga, Diego 10 Trevor Brown 10:40.37
36 Cooper, Austin 10 Westwood 10:40.45
37 Peckham, Caleb 10 Tempe Prep 10:40.62
38 Walling, Zach 12 Boulder Cree 10:40.82
39 Carroll, Jacob 11 Gilbert 10:41.50
40 Stern, Jonathan 09 Desert Mount 10:45.79
41 Chapman, Ben 10 Gilbert 10:47.60
42 Dasgupta, Avi 10 Mountain Poi 10:48.18
43 Quiroz, Rigoberto 12 Agua Fria 10:49.12
44 Maag, Jonas 10 Hamilton 10:51.78
45 Oliver, Gabe 11 Dobson 10:53.49
46 Kauffman, Andrew 12 Chaparral 10:54.52
47 Anderson, Zech 11 Gilbert 10:55.84
48 Elitz, Justin 09 Mountain Rid 10:57.78
49 Truswell, Andrew 09 Corona Del S 11:00.68
50 Mulligan, Sean 10 Hamilton 11:02.59
51 Bello, Tommy 11 Mountain Poi 11:06.30
52 Krakoff, Ben 10 Chaparral 11:13.11
53 Farrell, Kevin 11 Verrado 11:16.25
54 Wanlass, Taylor 10 Hamilton 11:17.51
55 Cleary, Ryan 12 Chandler 11:19.75
56 McCalla, Josiah 09 Chandler 11:20.96
57 Lamas, Erasmo 10 Mountain Rid 11:22.64
58 Davis, Devonte 11 Desert Edge 11:24.42
59 Bradford, Blake 10 Desert Edge 11:29.58
60 Leyva, Jaime 12 Westwood 11:31.87
61 Childs, Adam 10 Ironwood 11:34.06
62 Childs, Austin 12 Ironwood 11:38.78
63 Torres, Victor 10 Peoria 11:39.28
64 Smith, Trenton Verrado 11:41.25
65 Matsumoto, Andrew 10 Tempe Prep 11:42.07
66 Ioia, Austin 10 Dobson 11:49.83
67 Sanchez, Steven 12 Desert Edge 11:50.90
68 Dickie, Tristen 09 Chaparral 11:51.31
69 Medina, Jose 12 Westwood 11:53.60
70 Bonkiye, Abubakar 11 Sierra Linda 11:53.62
71 Mulgado, Luis 11 Millennium 11:58.86
72 Bruck, Jared 11 Desert Edge 12:01.95
73 Vest, Caramon 11 Desert Ridge 12:07.25
74 Kane, Steven 09 Chandler 12:12.14
75 Martinez, Marco 09 Peoria 12:14.86
76 Armijo, Kenny 09 Desert Ridge 12:14.97
77 Westover, Austin 10 Ironwood 12:19.28
78 Trevino, Tristian 12 Chandler 12:22.76
79 Lawson, Issac 09 Sierra Linda 12:29.71
80 Montoya, George 09 Agua Fria 12:30.38
81 Duckworth, Ben 11 Arcadia 12:34.37
-- Gerster, Jake 10 Desert Mount DQ
-- Gissel, Colter 10 Gilbert DQ

Event 120 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 3:49.36 1994 Long Beach Poly HS
Meet: M 3:49.36 1994 Long Beach Poly HS
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chandler 'A' 4:03.18q 1
1) Adams, Imani 09 2) Jackson, Dominique 10
3) Sterling, Bacall 11 4) Roberts, Alexis 10
2 Hamilton 'A' 4:05.34q 1
1) McArthur, Victoria 12 2) Jackson, Nicolette 10
3) Sims, Amanda 11 4) Lundy, Destiny 12
3 Desert Vista 'A' 4:06.78q 2
1) Freeman, Sydnee 2) Prasanna, Polite
4 Mountain Pointe 'A' 4:10.61q 2
1) Biederbeck, Carlin 11 2) Godfrey, Kevina 10
3) Gonzalez, Jaimie 12 4) Warren, Katelin 10
5 Verrado 'A' 4:11.06q 3
1) DeMarco, Brigette 12 2) Smith, Kelly 09
3) Shelton, Andee 11 4) Fuentes, Alyssa 11
6 Corona Del Sol 'A' 4:11.33q 3
1) Johnson, Taylor 11 2) Swensen, Hallie 10
3) Ashu, Grace 09 4) Stormer, Lakevia 12
7 Centennial 'A' 4:12.42q 4
1) Riddle, Bailey 10 2) Jarchow, Ginger 11
3) Hartvigsen, Ashley 11 4) Williams, Sonora 12
8 Peoria 'A' 4:13.20q 4
1) Adams, Andreka 12 2) Crittendon, Leanna 12
3) Bourne, Jada 11 4) Jackson, Kierra 09
9 Desert Edge 'A' 4:13.58q 1
1) Striggles, Reshauna 12 2) Dawson, Haley 10
3) Reed, Brittany 11 4) Burrell, Bianca 12
10 Desert Mountain 'A' 4:14.81 4
1) Cahill, Colleen 09 2) Opatz, Marissa 12
3) Teich, Caroline 09 4) Hinchman, Claire 09
11 Dobson 'A' 4:15.59 4
1) Drake, Morgan 12 2) Shoemaker, Laura 12
3) Williams, Sierra 10 4) McGovern, Sophia 11
12 Desert Ridge 'A' 4:16.29 3
1) Coleman, Savannah 10 2) Smith, Ashley 10
3) Shirif, Aliya 11 4) Young, Jessica 09
13 Marcos de Niza 'A' 4:17.86 4
1) Bennett, Juliana 12 2) Bailey, Teleya 09
3) Olmos, Brianna 11 4) Jones, Natalie 12
14 Moon Valley 'A' 4:18.03 4
1) Kieffer, Bethany 11 2) Smith, Jackie 12
3) Gamez, Mayra 12 4) Aba, Ronis 10
15 Highland 'A' 4:18.89 3
1) White, Lindsey 12 2) Rush, Kristi 10
3) Wakefield, Meagan 11 4) Haberman, Tory 11
16 Westwood 'A' 4:18.91 3
1) Woodard, Chasity 12 2) Woodard, Yasmin 11
3) Palmer, Cassidee 11 4) Eder, Hilary 12
17 Mountain Ridge 'A' 4:22.95 2
1) Steen, Cari 09 2) Osep, Kari 12
3) Waldvogel, Bethany 09 4) Hagstrom, Cassidy 10
18 Cibola 'A' 4:25.14 1
1) Martinez, Cassandra 11 2) Soto, Michelle 12
3) Williams, Katie 12 4) Lara, Elizabeth 12
19 Gilbert 'A' 4:26.17 1
1) Lemon, McKaylee 11 2) Mason, Kelli 11
3) Miritello, Caylee 12 4) Hamel, Shalynn 11
20 Trevor Browne 'A' 4:29.52 4
1) Parra, Priscilla 11 2) Juniel, Talone 11
3) Ethridge, Shanae 12 4) Harper, Deshay 10
21 Chaparral 'A' 4:32.87 2
1) Lamantia, Emily 09 2) Hoekstra, Natalie 12
3) Arendt, Madeline 12 4) Robbins, Maddy 12
22 Agua Fria 'A' 4:33.05 1
1) Jones, Kaysha 10 2) Jones, Kyrah 10
3) Belford, Whitney 09 4) Thomas, Naimey 12
23 Ironwood 'A' 4:36.09 3
1) Bonine, Shea 09 2) Roland, McKenna 09
3) Di Blasi, Tony 11 4) Yang, Tiffany 10
24 Desert View 'A' 4:41.58 1
1) Cuellar, Yuliana 09 2) Curbita, Rachel 11
3) Mata, Guadalupe 12 4) Avila, Crystal 09
25 Camelback 'A' 5:00.39 3
1) Fuentes, Maria 11 2) Gonzalez, Corina 10
3) Evangelista, Samantha 12 4) Arroyo, Senyaceth 10

Event 120 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 3:49.36 1994 Long Beach Poly HS
Meet: M 3:49.36 1994 Long Beach Poly HS
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Chandler 'A' 3:57.21
2 Hamilton 'A' 4:00.71
3 Desert Vista 'A' 4:02.22
4 Verrado 'A' 4:08.55
5 Centennial 'A' 4:10.39
6 Corona Del Sol 'A' 4:12.06
7 Peoria 'A' 4:12.27
8 Desert Edge 'A' 4:12.63

Event 121 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Venue: V 3:14.91 1994 Dominguez HS
Meet: M 3:14.91 1994 Dominquez HS
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chandler 'A' 3:22.75q 4
1) Dean, Deselle 11 2) Perkins, Paul 11
3) Williams, Javon 11 4) Price, Toure 11
2 Chaparral 'A' 3:26.78q 4
1) Matiski, Matt 11 2) Zany, Alex 12
3) Neal, Devonte 11 4) Moore, Cody 12
3 Corona Del Sol 'A' 3:27.11q 1
1) Branscumb, Dominique 12 2) Seall, Michael 12
3) Hayhurst, Matt 12 4) Jackson, Cody 10
4 Mountain Pointe 'A' 3:27.15q 4
1) Moore, Kejavon 10 2) Donnelly, Conner 12
3) Elliot, Dewayne 10 4) Moriel, Martin 12
5 Centennial 'A' 3:27.55q 2
1) Ortiz, Jalen 10 2) Hodge, Dominique 10
3) Day, Elijah 10 4) Myers, Oche 09
6 Cibola 'A' 3:29.67q 1
1) Dukes, Dewayne 12 2) Heredia, Kyle 12
3) Huston, Joshua 11 4) Lopez, Joshua 12
7 Millennium 'A' 3:30.24q 3
1) Alvarez, Gabe 12 2) Garcia, Phillip 12
3) Harrington, Dallas 10 4) Jackson, Brandon 12
8 Hamilton 'A' 3:32.35q 2
1) Bello, Jacob 10 2) Beltran, Gabe 12
3) Daniels, Reggie 11 4) Hudson, Bobby 12
9 Desert Vista 'A' 3:32.43q 2
1) Delgado, Bobby 09 2) Clithero, Griffin 12
3) Haywood, Richard 09 4) Henderson, Nick 12
10 Desert Ridge 'A' 3:33.06 2
1) Acevedo, Juan 10 2) Davidson, Jordan 12
3) Erekson, Klay 12 4) Russon, Brent 11
11 Ironwood 'A' 3:34.57 4
1) Woods, Ikaika 11 2) Martinez, Nate 12
3) Toe, Johnson 12 4) Underwood, Isaiah 12
12 Cesar Chavez 'A' 3:37.85 1
1) Whitner, Jehaad 11 2) Wren, Drevon 12
3) Jordan, Jerry 11 4) Slaughter, Tod 11
13 Desert View 'A' 3:38.82 1
1) Carter, Steven 10 2) Goodman, Daniel 12
3) McCallum, Dylan 12 4) Parra, Erik 12
14 Agua Fria 'A' 3:39.76 4
1) Medlin, Sean 12 2) Swanson, Aaron 12
3) Vaughn, LeAndre 11 4) Zamora, Alex 12
15 Gilbert 'A' 3:39.98 1
1) Avila, Easton 11 2) Buhr, Trevor 10
3) Vignere, Jacob 09 4) Johnson, James 12
16 Highland 'A' 3:40.01 2
1) Trotter, Caleb 09 2) Acosta, Ryan 12
3) Lautt, Connor 11 4) Graham, David 11
17 Boulder Creek 'A' 3:40.15 3
1) Reber, Braden 09 2) Bonifasi, Trevor 11
3) Birkel, Isaiah 09 4) Morris, Wyatt 10
18 Desert Edge 'A' 3:40.47 3
1) Drake, Robert 12 2) Galvan, Joe 12
3) Davis, Cameron 11 4) Browne, Colton 10
19 Sierra Linda 'A' 3:40.53 1
1) Amdam, Abraham 11 2) Simmons, Antonio 11
3) Hernandez, Laman 10 4) Coker, Jerry 11
20 Verrado 'A' 3:41.77 4
1) Roehl, AJ 11 2) Hawks, Chris 11
3) Hill, Haleem 12 4) Hernandez, Hernan 12
21 St. Mary's Catholic 'A' 3:44.41 2
1) Finley, Jordan 12 2) Norwood-Pearson, Brendan 10
3) Templeton, Justin 11 4) Trujillo, Andrew 11
22 Arcadia 'A' 3:51.33 3
1) Hambright, Dylan 12 2) Chavez, Marty 12
3) Gates, Armani 11 4) Johnson, Dillon 11
23 Desert Mountain 'A' 3:56.80 3
1) Weinbaum, Jake 09 2) Levine, Chandler 10
3) Pei, David 11 4) Apurillo, Shamir 10

Event 121 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Venue: V 3:14.91 1994 Dominguez HS
Meet: M 3:14.91 1994 Dominquez HS
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Centennial 'A' 3:21.08
2 Chandler 'A' 3:21.60
3 Chaparral 'A' 3:25.07
4 Corona Del Sol 'A' 3:26.46
5 Millennium 'A' 3:26.55
6 Desert Vista 'A' 3:34.41
7 Desert Ridge 'A' 3:35.73
8 Hamilton 'A' 3:38.88

Event 122 Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Opening bar is 1.32m (4-04.00) and will rise 5cm each time
5-alive format
Venue: V 5-08 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 5-08 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 5-08 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carson, Hannah 12 Chandler 5-08.00V 1.72m
2 Moore, Ashlee 09 Hamilton 5-06.00 1.67m
3 McKenzie, Dana 11 Corona Del S J5-06.00 1.67m
4 Neumyer, McKenzie 12 Desert Vista 5-02.00 1.57m
5 Toussaint, Tinisha 11 Desert Vista J5-02.00 1.57m
6 Wattley, Jameisha 11 Moon Valley 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Lemon, McKaylee 11 Gilbert J5-00.00 1.52m
8 Abbs, Monique 12 Moon Valley J5-00.00 1.52m
9 Dragoo, Melissa 12 Notre Dame P J5-00.00 1.52m
10 Kooyman, Danielle 12 Chandler 4-10.00 1.47m
11 Davenport, Gabreilla Hamilton J4-10.00 1.47m
12 Scott, Janelle 10 Desert Edge J4-10.00 1.47m
13 Webb, Angela 09 Gilbert J4-10.00 1.47m
13 Young, Jessica 09 Desert Ridge J4-10.00 1.47m
14 Zoller, Kami 10 Mountain Rid J4-10.00 1.47m
15 Schmidts, Jasmine 09 Mountain Poi J4-10.00 1.47m
17 Mertz, Madeline 09 Centennial 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Jarchow, Ginger 11 Centennial 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Buttlerly, Danielle 11 Chaparral 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Mayfield, Jorie 09 Marcos de Ni 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Oliver, Aysia 11 Millennium 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Reed, Brittany 11 Desert Edge 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Mikus, Brianna 10 Ironwood 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Sokol, Carly 09 Desert Vista 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Watson, Maddie 11 Highland 4-08.00 1.42m
17 West, Jacey 10 Corona Del S 4-08.00 1.42m
17 Hughes, Taylor 10 Desert Ridge 4-08.00 1.42m
28 McMullin, Maleah 10 Highland 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Chen, Whey-Jan 11 Ironwood 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Flesher, Lauren 09 Dobson 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Thompson, Summer 09 Desert Ridge 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Gibson, Sonae 12 Peoria 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Campbell, Jenna 10 Moon Valley 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Kirk, Bethany 12 Moon Valley 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Ramsey, Jodie 10 Centennial 4-06.00 1.37m
28 Liriano, Sofia 11 Arcadia 4-06.00 1.37m
37 Paetow, Ashley 09 Desert Ridge 4-04.00 1.32m
37 Bright, Riley 11 Chaparral 4-04.00 1.32m
37 Barker, Leosha 09 South Mounta 4-04.00 1.32m
37 Roland, McKenna 09 Ironwood 4-04.00 1.32m
37 Gard, Maggie 11 Mountain Rid 4-04.00 1.32m
37 LeDesma, Priscilla 11 Gilbert 4-04.00 1.32m
37 Daniels, Sophia 10 Desert Vista 4-04.00 1.32m
37 SueSue, Kuresa 09 Gilbert 4-04.00 1.32m
37 Zimmerman, Camille 09 Tempe Prep 4-04.00 1.32m
37 Harper, Deshay 10 Trevor Brown 4-04.00 1.32m
-- Flores, Antoinette 10 Agua Fria NH
-- Bourne, Jessyka 12 Peoria NH
-- Smith, Sydney 10 Peoria NH
-- Davis, Maya 12 Agua Fria NH
-- Cowan, Christine 11 Cibola NH
-- Lovely, Larissa 10 Highland NH
-- Valentine, Kim 10 Corona Del S NH
-- Morris, Kayla 12 Agua Fria NH
-- McKendrick, Heather 09 Highland NH
-- Creer, Paix 11 Ironwood NH
-- Ramirez, Alexis 09 Mountain Poi NH
-- Jimenez, Amber 11 Cibola NH
-- Azeltine, Kailee 10 Agua Fria NH

Event 123 Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Opening bar is 1.62m (5-03.75) and will rise 5cm each time
5-alive format
Venue: V 6-04 4/7/2011 Seth Martin, North
Meet: M 6-04 4/7/2011 Seth Martin, North
Meet: M 6-04 4/7/2011 Seth Martin, North
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Martin, Seth 12 North 6-04.00V 1.93m
2 Okonkwo, Michael 12 Chandler J6-04.00V 1.93m
3 Johnson, Byron 12 Desert Ridge 6-02.00 1.87m
4 Wilcox, Eddie 11 Chandler J6-02.00 1.87m
5 Worthen, Alex 11 Cesar Chavez J6-02.00 1.87m
6 Gaines, Deante 11 Cibola J6-02.00 1.87m
7 Enriquez, Jesus 12 Dobson J6-02.00 1.87m
8 Lindsay, KJ 12 Desert Ridge 6-00.00 1.82m
8 Centers, Devin 11 Chandler 6-00.00 1.82m
10 Bafaloukus, George 11 Corona Del S J6-00.00 1.82m
10 Day, Braxton 11 Desert Vista J6-00.00 1.82m
12 Barnett, Sam 10 Highland J6-00.00 1.82m
13 Tonneson, Pau 12 Tempe Prep J6-00.00 1.82m
14 Kammeyer, Alex 11 Centennial 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Colores, Anthony 10 Hamilton 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Duckworth, Timothy 09 Arcadia 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Hooper, Will 12 Moon Valley 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Bellus, Anthony 12 Gilbert 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Witt, Jacob 11 Mountain Rid 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Bishop, Colton 12 Chaparral 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Hambrick, Mark 12 Desert Edge 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Poirier-Shelton, Michael 10 Chandler 5-10.00 1.77m
23 Graves, Isaiah 11 Westwood 5-08.00 1.72m
23 Smith, Corbin 12 Verrado 5-08.00 1.72m
23 Richmond, Jacob 11 Mountain Poi 5-08.00 1.72m
23 Holman, Landon 10 Hamilton 5-08.00 1.72m
23 Roehl, AJ 11 Verrado 5-08.00 1.72m
23 Sueing, Billy 12 Westwood 5-08.00 1.72m
29 Hort, Trevor 11 Ironwood 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Romine, Ty 11 Gilbert 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Johnson, Isaac 11 Mountain Poi 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Jackson, Brandon 12 Millennium 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Delgado, Joel 11 Trevor Brown 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Nash, Marcus 11 Verrado 5-06.00 1.67m
29 VanSickle, K.C. 12 Westwood 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Marquez, Alfonso 12 Trevor Brown 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Johnson, Brandon 12 Mountain Poi 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Draper, Daisjion 11 Verrado 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Branscumb, Dominique 12 Corona Del S 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Duckworth, Ben 11 Arcadia 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Rogers, D Vonn 11 Agua Fria 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Bell, Tristen 09 Chaparral 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Hampton, Joevon 12 Desert Edge 5-06.00 1.67m
29 Layser, Mike 10 Gilbert 5-06.00 1.67m
45 Jarrett, Marcus 10 Boulder Cree 5-04.00 1.62m
45 Stratton, Todd 11 Ironwood 5-04.00 1.62m
45 Lott, Taylor 10 Corona Del S 5-04.00 1.62m
45 Adams, Brandon 11 Millennium 5-04.00 1.62m
45 Zeiner, Clinton 12 Hamilton 5-04.00 1.62m
45 Hironaka, Eric 09 Gilbert 5-04.00 1.62m
45 Paparella, Matt 11 Ironwood 5-04.00 1.62m
-- Hamilton, Kevin 12 Desert Vista NH
-- Kennedy, Tom 12 Desert Vista NH
-- Bernal, Alex 12 Corona Del S NH
-- Espinoza, David 11 Agua Fria NH
-- Aguilar, Michael 09 Trevor Brown NH
-- Kane, James 09 Arcadia NH
-- Smith, Walter 12 Moon Valley NH
-- Hogan, Brody 09 Highland NH
-- Orr, Robby 10 Ironwood NH
-- Romero, Joshua 09 Desert View NH
-- Browne, Colton 10 Desert Edge NH
-- Trotter, Caleb 09 Highland NH
-- Esparza, Jesse 11 Peoria NH
-- Dancer, Austin 10 Peoria NH
-- Rea, Alfredo 10 Peoria NH
-- Christiansen, Grant 09 Highland NH
-- Brookins, Robbie 12 Desert Ridge NH

Event 124 Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 65-feet (19.81m) will be measured
Venue: V 150-09 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 150-09 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carson, Hannah 12 Chandler V 150-09q 45.94m
2 McNamara, Kadie 12 Desert Vista 128-11q 39.29m
3 Dale, Alexus 12 Apollo 126-04q 38.50m
4 DiGiovani-Holmes, Macken 09 Desert Vista 122-10q 37.43m
5 Schmitt, Jessica 12 Dobson 110-04q 33.62m
6 Elam, Mahalia Moon Valley 103-10q 31.64m
7 Pangerl, Kellsey 11 Cibola 102-01q 31.11m
8 Elliott, Lexi 12 Desert Ridge 101-00q 30.78m
9 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra 12 Hamilton 97-07q 29.74m
10 Beenau, Holli 09 Centennial 96-06 29.41m
10 Stienecker, Lisa 11 Desert Ridge 96-06 29.41m
12 Finn, Bianca 09 Chandler 96-03 29.33m
13 Clark, Kaitlyn 12 Mountain Poi 94-01 28.67m
14 Papalii, Taryn 11 Westwood 91-10 27.99m
15 Heintz, Chelsea 10 Centennial 91-06 27.88m
16 Avila, Selina 12 Westwood 90-04 27.53m
17 Adams, Breanna 12 Desert Edge 89-09 27.35m
18 Sy, Fatimata 11 South Mounta 88-10 27.07m
19 Williams, Katie 12 Cibola 87-04 26.61m
20 Mascorro, Anisa 10 Ironwood 86-10 26.46m
21 Layser, Briana 12 Gilbert 85-09 26.13m
22 Demarr, Hannah 10 Mountain Poi 85-03 25.98m
23 Lewis, Dymond 12 Westwood 85-00 25.90m
24 Burell, Deanna 11 Corona Del S 84-07 25.78m
25 Scott, Jonnilyn 10 Agua Fria 83-01 25.32m
26 Osahor, Chantel 10 St. Mary's C 83-00 25.29m
27 Miller, Savannah 11 Cibola 81-08 24.89m
28 Baker, Kendra 12 Ironwood 80-07 24.56m
29 Myers, Ciara 10 Centennial 80-06 24.53m
30 vasquez, victoria 11 South Mounta 79-11 24.35m
31 Lopez, Serena 11 Trevor Brown 79-09 24.30m
32 Campbell, Imari 11 Verrado 79-07 24.25m
32 Kilgore, Daphni 11 Mountain Poi 79-07 24.25m
32 Gammage, Michaela 12 Marcos de Ni 79-07 24.25m
35 Adams, Reneedra 10 Desert Edge 79-03 24.15m
35 Lucky, Lauren 10 Corona Del S 79-03 24.15m
37 Murphy, Caitlan 12 Ironwood 78-02 23.82m
38 Waldera, Christiana 11 Gilbert 76-11 23.44m
39 Coleman, Alexandra Chandler 76-03 23.24m
40 Kibathi, Pauline 10 Dobson 76-02 23.21m
41 McGowan, Kaylyn 12 Corona Del S 75-09 23.08m
42 Daniels, McKenna 09 Arcadia 75-06 23.01m
43 Uribe, Elyse 11 St. Mary's C 75-05 22.98m
44 Glass, Alisha 10 Desert Vista 75-03 22.93m
45 Carter, Larryn 11 Centennial 75-02 22.91m
46 Heinz, Elizabeth 11 Desert Edge 74-05 22.68m
47 Hernandez, Eunice 11 Desert View 73-10 22.50m
48 Hayes, Kassidy 10 Boulder Cree 73-01 22.27m
49 Peterson, Erika 10 Ironwood 72-05 22.07m
49 Bryant, Marie 09 Tempe Prep 72-05 22.07m
51 Langseth, Paige 10 Gilbert 72-04 22.04m
52 Hall, Jasmine 11 Verrado 72-03 22.02m
53 Wiecker, Katie 11 Peoria 72-00 21.94m
53 Anderson, Raven 12 Chandler 72-00 21.94m
55 Hamberlin, Megan 10 Highland 71-06 21.79m
56 Carter, Cristin 10 Chaparral 71-01 21.66m
57 Leikem, Lyndsay 10 St. Mary's C 70-04 21.43m
58 Eccells, Emma 10 Verrado 70-03 21.41m
59 Alvarado, Fernanda 12 Camelback 69-10 21.28m
60 Moorman, Amanda 11 Peoria 69-04 21.13m
61 Mata, Guadalupe 12 Desert View 68-08 20.92m
62 Osman, Nora 11 Cesar Chavez 68-06 20.87m
63 Dane, Taylor 11 Chaparral 68-02 20.77m
64 Greer, Tiffany 12 Marcos de Ni 67-09 20.65m
65 Flores, Marleana 10 Westwood 67-03 20.49m
-- Pritchard, Megan Moon Valley ND
-- Craig, Janeisha 10 South Mounta ND
-- Bowyer, Brittany Moon Valley ND
-- Pedrego, Jasmine 10 Verrado ND
-- Roqueni, Deanza Moon Valley ND
-- Juarez, Nadia 10 Trevor Brown ND
-- Lamb, Lanai 10 Trevor Brown ND
-- McDonald, Brianne 12 South Mounta ND
-- Soto, Perla 10 Trevor Brown ND
-- Proby, Daijah 10 St. Mary's C ND
-- Goodman, Emerald 09 Agua Fria ND
-- Sedgwick, Allie 10 Hamilton ND
-- Boren, Cassie 12 Agua Fria ND
-- Hassell, Victoria 09 Agua Fria ND
-- Bucholz, Cydney 11 Highland ND
-- Troyanek, Ashley 11 Highland ND
-- Tillis, Brittany 09 Highland ND
-- Hernandez, Clara 10 Dobson ND
-- Ponce-Moreno, Alely 10 Dobson ND
-- Webb, Angela 09 Gilbert ND
-- Rodriguez, Karla 09 Desert View ND
-- Nuanez, Ariel 12 Millennium ND
-- Clark, Erin 09 Chaparral ND
-- Richards, Bailee 11 Mountain Poi ND
-- Langston, Amanda 09 Boulder Cree ND
-- Ballard, Sabrina 10 Millennium ND
-- Ngeirhert, Rebecca 12 Cesar Chavez FOUL
-- Rodriguez, CeCe 11 Cesar Chavez FOUL
-- Digiovani-Holmes, Bella 09 Desert Vista FOUL

Event 124 Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 65-feet (19.81m) will be measured
Venue: V 150-09 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 150-09 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Carson, Hannah 12 Chandler 150-09V 45.94m
2 McNamara, Kadie 12 Desert Vista 128-11 39.29m
3 Dale, Alexus 12 Apollo 126-04 38.50m
4 DiGiovani-Holmes, Macken 09 Desert Vista 122-10 37.43m
5 Schmitt, Jessica 12 Dobson 110-04 33.62m
6 Elam, Mahalia Moon Valley 103-10 31.64m
7 Pangerl, Kellsey 11 Cibola 102-01 31.11m
8 Elliott, Lexi 12 Desert Ridge 101-00 30.78m
9 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra 12 Hamilton 97-07 29.74m

Event 125 Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 95-feet (28.96m) will be measured
Venue: V 165-05 4/7/2011 Brian Thompson, Mountain Rid
Meet: M 165-05 4/7/2011 Brian Thompson, Mountain Rid
Meet: M 165-05 4/7/2011 Brian Thompson, Mountain Rid
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thompson, Brian 12 Mountain Rid V 165-05q 50.41m
2 Foley, Mike 11 Notre Dame P 157-01q 47.87m
3 Schumacher, Spencer 12 Desert Vista 155-02q 47.29m
4 Papa, Sam 12 Desert Ridge 153-02q 46.68m
5 Collins, Shawn 11 Chandler 152-10q 46.58m
6 Wickham, Michael 12 Desert Vista 148-11q 45.38m
7 Doane, Dallas 12 Desert Ridge 146-05q 44.62m
8 Hamberlin, Josh 11 Highland 146-01q 44.52m
9 Velasquez, Jesus 12 Westwood 144-10q 44.14m
10 Colby, Travis 11 Chandler 142-10 43.53m
11 Johnson, Erik 12 South Mounta 142-05 43.40m
12 Orduno, Aaron 12 Dobson 142-00 43.28m
13 Aldrete, Thomas 12 Dobson 140-09 42.90m
14 bowers, will 12 Cactus Shado 138-08 42.26m
15 Wierick, Zach 11 Chaparral 138-03 42.13m
16 Vidal, Adam 12 Cibola 136-04 41.55m
17 Parker, Rashaun 12 Chandler 136-02 41.50m
18 Mosby, Damani 11 Desert Ridge 131-11 40.20m
19 Kottwitz, Austin 12 Hamilton 129-05 39.44m
20 Tamburo, Zack 10 Desert Vista 128-01 39.03m
21 Rogers, Melvin 12 South Mounta 127-10 38.96m
22 Medina, Albert 11 South Mounta 127-03 38.78m
23 Randlett, Tyler 11 Mountain Rid 125-08 38.30m
24 Tomkins, Andrew 12 Desert Vista 124-02 37.84m
25 Scott, Chris 11 Desert Edge 122-04 37.28m
26 Best, Patrick 12 Cibola 121-05 37.00m
27 Firman, Zach 12 Arcadia 121-04 36.98m
28 Jarman, Andrew Moon Valley 121-01 36.90m
29 Campos, Omar 12 Trevor Brown 120-09 36.80m
29 Walker, Trevaun 12 Westwood 120-09 36.80m
31 Brandt, Kyle 12 Centennial 120-06 36.72m
32 Aiono, Dylan 11 Gilbert 118-00 35.96m
33 Green, Ryan 10 Mountain Poi 117-03 35.73m
34 Young, Steven 12 Desert Edge 117-01 35.68m
35 Kamella, Sean 12 Chaparral 117-00 35.66m
36 Weise, Max 12 Tempe Prep 116-07 35.53m
37 Campos, James 12 Centennial 115-05 35.17m
38 Nappe, Dominic 10 Chandler 115-03 35.12m
39 Simons, Aaron 10 Corona Del S 114-04 34.84m
40 Emerson, Andrew 12 Gilbert 113-04 34.54m
41 Patterson, Patrick Ryan 10 Boulder Cree 113-03 34.51m
42 Sanchez, Marc 11 Cibola 112-10 34.39m
43 Zimmerman, Sam 11 Tempe Prep 112-02 34.18m
44 Edmonds, Cody Moon Valley 111-02 33.88m
45 Anzar, Manny 10 Millennium 110-11 33.80m
46 Heredia, Leo 12 Trevor Brown 110-09 33.75m
46 Neilson, Skylar 10 Verrado 110-09 33.75m
46 Leyva, Alejandro 09 Desert View 110-09 33.75m
49 noel, chris 12 Cactus Shado 109-11 33.50m
50 Scanlon, Nick 11 Chaparral 108-05 33.04m
51 Shaver, Chris 10 Agua Fria 108-03 32.99m
52 Nance, Cutler 12 Corona Del S 108-00 32.91m
53 Santana, Jesse 12 Desert View 107-06 32.76m
54 Witting, Avery 10 Arcadia 106-05 32.43m
55 Bryant, Joseph 11 Tempe Prep 105-10 32.25m
56 Munoz, Aaron 11 Trevor Brown 105-04 32.10m
57 Quiones, Jose 11 Sierra Linda 104-11 31.97m
58 Limon, Aaron 12 Gilbert 104-07 31.87m
59 McDonald, Max 12 Chaparral 104-05 31.82m
60 Medina, Manuel 10 Agua Fria 103-07 31.57m
61 Rosendahl, Paul 12 Corona Del S 103-05 31.52m
62 Pigg, Nate 11 Cesar Chavez 103-00 31.39m
63 Eggers, Beau 09 Hamilton 102-11 31.36m
64 Peru, Daniel 11 Dobson 102-09 31.31m
65 Gardea, Diego 11 Centennial 102-07 31.26m
66 Rodriguez, Carlos 12 Peoria 102-04 31.19m
67 Howard, Marcus 11 Millennium 100-10 30.73m
68 Cutright, Nick 12 Peoria 100-08 30.68m
69 Dominguez, Daniel 11 Sierra Linda 99-10 30.42m
70 Acuna, Agustin 11 Agua Fria 99-01 30.20m
71 Sanchez, Angel 12 Cesar Chavez 99-00 30.17m
72 Mercer, Nic 09 South Mounta 98-07 30.04m
73 Ramos, Kevin 11 Peoria 97-05 29.69m
74 Pinkney, Gary 12 Cesar Chavez 97-01 29.59m
74 Winton, John Hamilton 97-01 29.59m
76 Bustamante, Ivan 12 Westwood 96-11 29.54m
77 Jernigan, Dale 11 Highland 96-08 29.46m
78 Roach, Austin 11 Verrado 96-07 29.43m
-- Harwood, Tyler 12 Highland ND
-- Fraher, Noah 12 Highland ND
-- Chavers, Christopher 12 Agua Fria ND
-- Schummer, Steve 10 Verrado ND
-- Torres, Juan 10 Verrado ND
-- Ray, Nick 09 Arcadia ND
-- Owens, Cody 12 Westwood ND
-- Marquez, Fabian Moon Valley ND
-- Trujillo, Vinny Moon Valley ND
-- Rios, Nicholas 12 Desert View ND
-- Stewart, Scotty 10 Ironwood ND
-- Leal, Jordan 11 Mountain Poi ND
-- Adams, Aaron 12 Ironwood ND
-- Denogeon, Daniel 10 St. Mary's C ND
-- Hill, Ishmael 10 St. Mary's C ND
-- Session, Matthew 11 St. Mary's C ND
-- Sanchez, Jaycob 10 St. Mary's C ND
-- Hernandez, Hannsel 12 Dobson ND
-- Villanova, Anthony 11 Hamilton ND
-- Colombo, Jonathon 11 Trevor Brown ND
-- Wuellner, Joseph 12 Tempe Prep ND
-- Goodman, Daniel 12 Desert View ND
-- Lane, Dalton 11 Gilbert ND
-- Ledvina, Nick 10 Millennium FOUL
-- Barrett, Alex 11 Desert Ridge FOUL
-- Montague, Ian 12 Notre Dame P FOUL

Event 125 Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 95-feet (28.96m) will be measured
Venue: V 165-05 4/7/2011 Brian Thompson, Mountain Rid
Meet: M 165-05 4/7/2011 Brian Thompson, Mountain Rid
Meet: M 165-05 4/7/2011 Brian Thompson, Mountain Rid
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Brian 12 Mountain Rid 165-05V 50.41m
2 Foley, Mike 11 Notre Dame P 157-01 47.87m
3 Schumacher, Spencer 12 Desert Vista 155-02 47.29m
4 Papa, Sam 12 Desert Ridge 153-02 46.68m
5 Collins, Shawn 11 Chandler 152-10 46.58m
6 Wickham, Michael 12 Desert Vista 148-11 45.38m
7 Doane, Dallas 12 Desert Ridge 146-05 44.62m
8 Hamberlin, Josh 11 Highland 146-01 44.52m
9 Velasquez, Jesus 12 Westwood 144-10 44.14m

Event 126 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 25-feet (7.62m) will be measured
Sections 1, 2, 3 will be in north ring... all others in south
Venue: V 45-03.50 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 45-03.50 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 45-03.50 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carson, Hannah 12 Chandler V 45-03.50q 13.80m
2 Schmitt, Jessica 12 Dobson 41-06.50q 12.66m
3 Westbrook, Ky 09 Chandler 39-10.50q 12.15m
4 Finn, Bianca 09 Chandler 39-07.00q 12.06m
5 McNamara, Kadie 12 Desert Vista 37-10.50q 11.54m
6 Dale, Alexus 12 Apollo 36-09.50q 11.21m
7 Osahor, Chantel 10 St. Mary's C 35-05.50q 10.80m
8 Baker, Kendra 12 Ironwood 33-08.50q 10.27m
9 Murphy, Caitlan 12 Ironwood 33-03.50q 10.14m
10 Beene, Kayla 12 Tempe Prep 33-03.00 10.13m
11 Anderson, Raven 12 Chandler 33-02.00 10.10m
12 Lewis, Dymond 12 Westwood 32-11.50 10.04m
13 Elam, Mahalia Moon Valley 32-09.50 9.99m
14 Miller, Savannah 11 Cibola 32-07.50 9.94m
15 Despain, Kelsey 12 Gilbert 32-04.50 9.86m
16 Carter, Larryn 11 Centennial 31-09.50 9.69m
17 Peterson, Erika 10 Ironwood 31-04.00 9.55m
18 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra 12 Hamilton 31-00.50 9.46m
19 Kibathi, Pauline 10 Dobson 30-10.50 9.41m
20 Pedrego, Jasmine 10 Verrado 30-09.50 9.38m
21 McGowan, Kaylyn 12 Corona Del S 30-06.50 9.30m
22 Pangerl, Kellsey 11 Cibola 30-05.50 9.28m
23 Lucky, Lauren 10 Corona Del S 30-03.00 9.22m
24 DiGiovani-Holmes, Macken 09 Desert Vista 29-09.00 9.06m
25 Elliott, Lexi 12 Desert Ridge 29-07.00 9.01m
26 Glass, Alisha 10 Desert Vista 29-03.50 8.92m
27 Burell, Deanna 11 Corona Del S 29-01.50 8.87m
28 Papalii, Taryn 11 Westwood 28-10.50 8.80m
29 Leikem, Lyndsay 10 St. Mary's C 28-09.50 8.77m
30 Avila, Selina 12 Westwood 28-08.50 8.75m
31 Uribe, Elyse 11 St. Mary's C 28-07.50 8.72m
32 Beenau, Holli 09 Centennial 28-04.50 8.64m
33 Digiovani-Holmes, Bella 09 Desert Vista 28-02.00 8.58m
34 Sy, Fatimata 11 South Mounta 28-01.50 8.57m
35 Stienecker, Lisa 11 Desert Ridge 28-00.00 8.53m
36 Ruelas, Chasleen 09 Desert Ridge 27-10.50 8.49m
37 Thompson, Curaun 11 Marcos de Ni 27-08.50 8.44m
38 Belford, Whitney 09 Agua Fria 27-06.00 8.38m
39 Johnson, Alexa 10 Gilbert 27-04.00 8.33m
40 Wiecker, Katie 11 Peoria 27-03.00 8.30m
40 Richards, Bailee 11 Mountain Poi 27-03.00 8.30m
42 Demarr, Hannah 10 Mountain Poi 27-02.00 8.28m
43 Nuanez, Ariel 12 Millennium 27-01.50 8.26m
43 McDonald, Brianne 12 South Mounta 27-01.50 8.26m
43 Scott, Jonnilyn 10 Agua Fria 27-01.50 8.26m
46 Hayes, Kassidy 10 Boulder Cree 27-00.50 8.24m
46 Adams, Reneedra 10 Desert Edge 27-00.50 8.24m
48 Waldera, Christiana 11 Gilbert 26-11.50 8.21m
49 Saucedo, Ellie 11 Peoria 26-10.50 8.19m
50 Campbell, Imari 11 Verrado 26-10.00 8.17m
51 Clark, Kaitlyn 12 Mountain Poi 26-07.50 8.11m
52 Boren, Cassie 12 Agua Fria 26-02.50 7.98m
52 Adams, Breanna 12 Desert Edge 26-02.50 7.98m
54 Lopez, Serena 11 Trevor Brown 26-01.00 7.95m
55 Craig, Janeisha 10 South Mounta 26-00.00 7.92m
56 Proby, Daijah 10 St. Mary's C 25-10.50 7.88m
57 Flores, Marleana 10 Westwood 25-10.00 7.87m
58 Hamel, Mikelle 09 Gilbert 25-07.00 7.79m
59 Clark, Erin 09 Chaparral 25-06.00 7.77m
60 Hernandez, Eunice 11 Desert View 25-03.00 7.69m
61 Goodman, Emerald 09 Agua Fria 24-08.00 7.51m
62 Kilgore, Daphni 11 Mountain Poi 24-04.00 7.41m
62 Hamberlin, Megan 10 Highland 24-04.00 7.41m
64 Gardner, Janae 11 Sierra Linda 24-02.00 7.36m
65 Bucholz, Cydney 11 Highland 24-01.00 7.34m
66 garland, rukiya 10 South Mounta 23-11.50 7.30m
67 Lamb, Lanai 10 Trevor Brown 23-09.00 7.23m
68 Moorman, Amanda 11 Peoria 23-08.50 7.22m
69 Brooks, Courtney 09 Chaparral 23-06.00 7.16m
70 Pritchard, Megan Moon Valley 23-03.00 7.08m
71 Sears, Kiersten 09 Highland 22-09.00 6.93m
72 Langston, Amanda 09 Boulder Cree 22-06.50 6.87m
73 Osman, Nora 11 Cesar Chavez 22-05.00 6.83m
74 Troyanek, Ashley 11 Highland 22-04.50 6.81m
75 Ponce-Moreno, Alely 10 Dobson 22-04.00 6.80m
75 Biones, Ashley 10 Verrado 22-04.00 6.80m
77 Ngeirhert, Rebecca 12 Cesar Chavez 22-01.00 6.73m
78 Sedgwick, Allie 10 Hamilton 21-10.00 6.65m
79 Mascorro, Anisa 10 Ironwood 21-09.00 6.62m
80 Ballard, Sabrina 10 Millennium 21-01.50 6.43m
81 Reniewicki, Sarah 12 Arcadia 21-01.00 6.42m
82 Rodriguez, CeCe 11 Cesar Chavez 20-02.00 6.14m
82 Greer, Tiffany 12 Marcos de Ni 20-02.00 6.14m
84 Juarez, Nadia 10 Trevor Brown 19-09.00 6.01m
85 Tipton, Zoe 09 Chaparral 19-05.00 5.91m
86 Rodriguez, Karla 09 Desert View 19-03.00 5.86m
87 Soto, Perla 10 Trevor Brown 19-01.00 5.81m
88 Hernandez, Clara 10 Dobson 18-06.00 5.63m
89 Munoz, Erika 12 Camelback 17-00.00 5.18m
90 Valenzuela, Rebecca Desert View 16-08.00 5.08m
90 Roqueni, Deanza Moon Valley 16-08.00 5.08m
-- Uris_Palacio, Mayra 11 Camelback ND
-- Franey, Aubrey 12 Camelback ND
-- Luna, Maria 11 Camelback ND
-- Daniels, McKenna 09 Arcadia FOUL

Event 126 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 25-feet (7.62m) will be measured
Sections 1, 2, 3 will be in north ring... all others in south
Venue: V 45-03.50 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 45-03.50 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Meet: M 45-03.50 4/7/2011 Hannah Carson, Chandler
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Carson, Hannah 12 Chandler 45-03.50V 13.80m
2 Schmitt, Jessica 12 Dobson 41-06.50 12.66m
3 Westbrook, Ky 09 Chandler 39-10.50 12.15m
4 Finn, Bianca 09 Chandler 39-07.00 12.06m
5 McNamara, Kadie 12 Desert Vista 37-10.50 11.54m
6 Dale, Alexus 12 Apollo 36-09.50 11.21m
7 Osahor, Chantel 10 St. Mary's C 35-05.50 10.80m
8 Baker, Kendra 12 Ironwood 33-08.50 10.27m
9 Murphy, Caitlan 12 Ironwood 33-03.50 10.14m

Event 127 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 36-feet (10.97m) will be measured
Sections 1-4 will be in north zone... all others in south
Venue: V 54-04.50 4/7/2011 Erik Johnson, South Mounta
Meet: M 54-04.50 4/7/2011 Erik Johnson, South Mounta
Meet: M 54-04.50 4/7/2011 Erik Johnson, South Mounta
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Erik 12 South Mounta V 54-04.50q 16.57m
2 Nappe, Dominic 10 Chandler 53-11.50q 16.44m
3 Wheaton, Tevin 12 Chandler 52-10.75q 16.12m
4 Colby, Travis 11 Chandler 52-01.50q 15.88m
5 Schumacher, Spencer 12 Desert Vista 49-03.00q 15.01m
6 Lane, Dalton 11 Gilbert 48-11.75q 14.92m
7 Orduno, Aaron 12 Dobson 48-10.75q 14.90m
8 Hawkinson, Ryan 11 Desert Vista 48-09.50q 14.87m
9 Montague, Ian 12 Notre Dame P 48-02.25q 14.68m
10 Velasquez, Jesus 12 Westwood 47-05.75 14.47m
11 Fisher, Dylan 11 Desert Vista 47-05.50 14.46m
12 Collins, Shawn 11 Chandler 47-05.00 14.45m
13 Foley, Mike 11 Notre Dame P 47-03.75 14.42m
14 Hamberlin, Josh 11 Highland 46-07.00 14.19m
15 Thompson, Brian 12 Mountain Rid 46-05.50 14.16m
16 Doane, Dallas 12 Desert Ridge 45-11.75 14.01m
17 Mosby, Damani 11 Desert Ridge 45-05.50 13.85m
18 Kaszubinski, Bryce 11 Mountain Rid 44-04.50 13.52m
19 Papa, Sam 12 Desert Ridge 44-04.00 13.51m
20 Rogers, Melvin 12 South Mounta 43-11.75 13.40m
21 Vidal, Adam 12 Cibola 43-09.00 13.33m
22 Wickham, Michael 12 Desert Vista 43-06.00 13.25m
23 Young, Steven 12 Desert Edge 42-07.00 12.97m
24 Johnson, Colton 12 Boulder Cree 42-02.75 12.87m
25 Simons, Aaron 10 Corona Del S 41-06.25 12.65m
26 Medina, Albert 11 South Mounta 41-02.50 12.56m
27 Mercer, Nic 09 South Mounta 41-01.75 12.54m
28 Randlett, Tyler 11 Mountain Rid 40-11.50 12.48m
29 McDonald, Max 12 Chaparral 40-10.50 12.45m
30 Eggers, Beau 09 Hamilton 40-09.75 12.43m
31 Sanchez, Marc 11 Cibola 40-09.50 12.43m
32 Aiono, Dylan 11 Gilbert 40-08.50 12.40m
33 Wuellner, Joseph 12 Tempe Prep 40-06.00 12.34m
34 Jarman, Andrew Moon Valley 40-04.75 12.31m
35 Brandt, Kyle 12 Centennial 40-03.00 12.26m
36 Green, Ryan 10 Mountain Poi 40-02.25 12.24m
37 Valdez, Manuel 12 Dobson 40-01.75 12.23m
38 Scott, Chris 11 Desert Edge 39-10.00 12.14m
39 Campos, James 12 Centennial 39-09.75 12.13m
40 Kamella, Sean 12 Chaparral 39-03.50 11.97m
41 Peterson, Cory 12 Gilbert 39-02.00 11.93m
42 Dominguez, Daniel 11 Sierra Linda 39-01.00 11.91m
43 Peru, Daniel 11 Dobson 38-11.50 11.87m
44 Wierick, Zach 11 Chaparral 38-11.25 11.86m
45 Dominguez, Fernando 11 Mountain Rid 38-09.50 11.82m
46 Rosendahl, Paul 12 Corona Del S 38-07.50 11.77m
47 Edmonds, Cody Moon Valley 38-05.75 11.72m
48 Pigg, Nate 11 Cesar Chavez 38-04.50 11.69m
49 Shaver, Chris 10 Agua Fria 38-04.00 11.68m
50 Zazueta, Manny 10 Cibola 38-03.00 11.65m
51 Medina, Manuel 10 Agua Fria 38-01.50 11.62m
52 Hunt, Jesse 11 Chaparral 37-09.75 11.52m
53 noel, chris 12 Cactus Shado 37-07.00 11.45m
54 Owens, Cody 12 Westwood 37-06.75 11.44m
55 Adams, Aaron 12 Ironwood 37-05.50 11.41m
56 Campos, Omar 12 Trevor Brown 37-02.00 11.32m
57 Bedford, Josh 10 Dobson 37-01.00 11.30m
58 Leal, Jordan 11 Mountain Poi 37-00.00 11.27m
59 Nance, Cutler 12 Corona Del S 36-10.50 11.23m
60 Pinkney, Gary 12 Cesar Chavez 36-10.00 11.22m
61 Harwood, Tyler 12 Highland 36-07.00 11.15m
62 Nathe, Spencer 10 Centennial 36-06.50 11.13m
63 Session, Matthew 11 St. Mary's C 36-06.00 11.12m
64 Smith, Andrew 10 Highland 35-10.00 10.92m
65 Torres, Juan 10 Verrado 35-08.00 10.87m
66 Denogeon, Daniel 10 St. Mary's C 35-04.00 10.76m
67 Garza, Ian 11 Peoria 35-03.00 10.74m
68 Quiones, Jose 11 Sierra Linda 34-07.00 10.54m
69 Schummer, Steve 10 Verrado 32-09.00 9.98m
70 Villanova, Anthony 11 Hamilton 32-01.00 9.77m
70 Neilson, Skylar 10 Verrado 32-01.00 9.77m
72 Sanchez, Jaycob 10 St. Mary's C 31-11.00 9.72m
73 Jernigan, Dale 11 Highland 31-08.00 9.65m
74 Miller, Johnathan 12 Westwood 31-03.00 9.52m
75 Espinoza, Andrew 12 St. Mary's C 31-01.00 9.47m
76 Sanchez, Angel 12 Cesar Chavez 30-11.00 9.42m
77 Leyva, Alejandro 09 Desert View 30-09.00 9.37m
78 Zimmerman, Sam 11 Tempe Prep 30-05.00 9.27m
79 Ray, Nick 09 Arcadia 29-04.00 8.94m
80 Akui, Vaughn 11 Tempe Prep 29-01.00 8.86m
81 Roach, Austin 11 Verrado 28-00.00 8.53m
82 Ledvina, Nick 10 Millennium 26-08.00 8.12m
83 Rios, Nicholas 12 Desert View 25-10.00 7.87m
-- Trujillo, Vinny Moon Valley ND
-- Vester, Alex Moon Valley ND
-- Kottwitz, Austin 12 Hamilton ND
-- Santana, Jesse 12 Desert View ND
-- Fletcher, Anthony 11 Desert Edge ND
-- Cutright, Nick 12 Peoria ND
-- Ramos, Kevin 11 Peoria ND
-- Barrett, Alex 11 Desert Ridge FOUL

Event 127 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 36-feet (10.97m) will be measured
Sections 1-4 will be in north zone... all others in south
Venue: V 54-04.50 4/7/2011 Erik Johnson, South Mounta
Meet: M 54-04.50 4/7/2011 Erik Johnson, South Mounta
Meet: M 54-04.50 4/7/2011 Erik Johnson, South Mounta
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Erik 12 South Mounta 54-04.50V 16.57m
2 Nappe, Dominic 10 Chandler 53-11.50 16.44m
3 Wheaton, Tevin 12 Chandler 52-10.75 16.12m
4 Colby, Travis 11 Chandler 52-01.50 15.88m
5 Schumacher, Spencer 12 Desert Vista 49-03.00 15.01m
6 Lane, Dalton 11 Gilbert 48-11.75 14.92m
7 Orduno, Aaron 12 Dobson 48-10.75 14.90m
8 Hawkinson, Ryan 11 Desert Vista 48-09.50 14.87m
9 Montague, Ian 12 Notre Dame P 48-02.25 14.68m

Event 128 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 14-feet (4.27m) will be measured
Venue: V 18-01.50 4/7/2011 Alexis Clay, Chandler
Meet: M 18-01.50 4/7/2011 Alexis Clay, Chandler
Meet: M 18-01.50 4/7/2011 Alexis Clay, Chandler
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clay, Alexis 12 Chandler V 18-01.50q NWI 5.52m
2 Moore, Ashlee 09 Hamilton 17-04.00q NWI 5.28m
3 Flannigan, Makailla 10 Chandler 17-03.25q NWI 5.26m
4 Maxwell, Alisha 12 Desert Vista 17-00.50q NWI 5.19m
5 Bailey, Shaman 11 Mountain Poi 16-10.00q NWI 5.13m
6 Muhammad, Salimah 11 Chandler 16-04.00q NWI 4.97m
7 Zaker, Jasmine 12 Desert Ridge 16-03.00q NWI 4.95m
8 Horvath, Claire 10 Tempe Prep 16-02.25q NWI 4.93m
9 Tang, Hailey 09 Mountain Rid 15-06.00q NWI 4.72m
10 Vaughn, Tristen 09 St. Mary's C 15-05.75 NWI 4.71m
10 Vogeding, Cierra 11 Ironwood 15-05.75 NWI 4.71m
12 Smith, Tadessa 11 Corona Del S 15-03.25 NWI 4.65m
13 Rohner, Tawsi 09 Gilbert 15-02.50 NWI 4.63m
14 Suesue, Kalli 10 Gilbert 15-01.25 NWI 4.60m
15 Cunningham, Faren 11 Hamilton 15-00.50 NWI 4.58m
16 Scott, Janelle 10 Desert Edge 15-00.25 NWI 4.57m
17 Mensah, Adjoa 12 Dobson 15-00.00 NWI 4.57m
18 Cabral, Tori 09 Agua Fria 14-10.50 NWI 4.53m
19 Bronies, Nicole 10 Hamilton 14-10.00 NWI 4.52m
20 Morris, Kaneisha 12 Moon Valley 14-06.50 NWI 4.43m
21 Teodoro, Zana 11 Centennial 14-06.25 NWI 4.42m
22 jordan, taija 10 South Mounta 14-06.00 NWI 4.41m
23 Williams, Sierra 10 Dobson 14-05.25 NWI 4.40m
24 Dueker, Madison 09 Mountain Poi 14-04.75 NWI 4.38m
24 Cobb, Kalia 09 Desert Vista 14-04.75 NWI 4.38m
26 Thompson, Summer 09 Desert Ridge 14-04.25 NWI 4.37m
27 Power, Lexi 09 Desert Vista 14-04.00 NWI 4.36m
28 McDowell, Sierra 12 Gilbert 14-03.75 NWI 4.36m
29 Lovely, Larissa 10 Highland 14-03.50 NWI 4.35m
30 Smith, Jessica 09 Boulder Cree 14-01.75 NWI 4.31m
30 Gibson, Sonae 12 Peoria 14-01.75 NWI 4.31m
32 Badger, Danille 10 Verrado 14-01.50 NWI 4.30m
33 Graves, Chloe 10 Millennium 14-01.00 NWI 4.29m
34 Oliver, Javon 11 Millennium 14-00.50 NWI 4.27m
35 Walker, Cheyenne 12 Marcos de Ni 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m
36 Zimmerman, Camille 09 Tempe Prep 13-09.75 NWI 4.21m
37 Odom, Cartney 10 Westwood 13-07.50 NWI 4.15m
38 Campbell, Jenna 10 Moon Valley 13-07.00 NWI 4.14m
39 Fisk, Nicole 09 Arcadia 13-06.50 NWI 4.12m
39 Argomaniz, Tiana 11 Cibola 13-06.50 NWI 4.12m
39 Rodriguez, Yesenia 11 Cibola 13-06.50 NWI 4.12m
42 Roland, McKenna 09 Ironwood 13-05.00 NWI 4.08m
43 Mata, Guadalupe 12 Desert View 13-03.50 NWI 4.05m
44 Chen, Whey-Jan 11 Ironwood 13-03.25 NWI 4.04m
45 Waddell, Kassidy 12 Highland 13-03.00 NWI 4.03m
46 Bryant, Marie 09 Tempe Prep 13-02.75 NWI 4.03m
47 Watson, Maddie 11 Highland 13-01.75 NWI 4.00m
48 Buttlerly, Danielle 11 Chaparral 13-01.25 NWI 3.99m
49 Mayfield, Jorie 09 Marcos de Ni 13-00.50 NWI 3.97m
50 Waldvogel, Bethany 09 Mountain Rid 12-11.50 NWI 3.94m
51 Bowen, Savannah 09 Peoria 12-11.25 NWI 3.94m
52 Hartvigsen, Ashley 11 Centennial 12-10.50 NWI 3.92m
52 Ramsey, Bri 10 Mountain Rid 12-10.50 NWI 3.92m
54 Sorenson, Ashley 11 Verrado 12-09.50 NWI 3.89m
55 Avila, Crystal 09 Desert View 12-07.00 NWI 3.83m
56 Hatch, Courtney 11 Highland 12-03.50 NWI 3.74m
57 Lay, Kara 09 Ironwood 12-00.00 NWI 3.65m
58 James, Darielle 11 Boulder Cree 11-11.00 NWI 3.63m
59 Eder, Madeline 09 Westwood 11-07.75 NWI 3.54m
60 McDowell, Brianna 12 Gilbert 11-04.25 NWI 3.46m
-- Azeltine, Kailee 10 Agua Fria ND NWI
-- Caballero, Jakeline 11 Cibola ND NWI
-- Jones, Shaniqua 12 Mountain Poi ND NWI
-- Carrancho, Veronique 09 Camelback ND NWI
-- Kirk, Bethany 12 Moon Valley ND NWI

Event 128 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 14-feet (4.27m) will be measured
Venue: V 18-01.50 4/7/2011 Alexis Clay, Chandler
Meet: M 18-01.50 4/7/2011 Alexis Clay, Chandler
Meet: M 18-01.50 4/7/2011 Alexis Clay, Chandler
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Clay, Alexis 12 Chandler 18-01.50V +0.0 5.52m
2 Moore, Ashlee 09 Hamilton 17-04.00 -0.7 5.28m
3 Flannigan, Makailla 10 Chandler 17-03.25 -1.2 5.26m
4 Maxwell, Alisha 12 Desert Vista 17-00.50 -1.8 5.19m
5 Bailey, Shaman 11 Mountain Poi 16-10.00 -3.4 5.13m
6 Muhammad, Salimah 11 Chandler 16-04.00 -1.1 4.97m
7 Zaker, Jasmine 12 Desert Ridge 16-03.00 1.3 4.95m
8 Horvath, Claire 10 Tempe Prep 16-02.25 -1.7 4.93m
9 Tang, Hailey 09 Mountain Rid 15-06.00 -1.1 4.72m

Event 129 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 17-feet (5.18m) will be measured
Venue: V 22-01.75 4/7/2011 Travonn White, Mountain Poi
Meet: M 22-01.75 4/7/2011 Travonn White, Mountain Poi
Meet: M 22-01.75 4/7/2011 Travonn White, Mountain Poi
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White, Travonn 10 Mountain Poi V 22-01.75q NWI 6.75m
2 Williams, Jamil 11 Agua Fria 21-03.75q NWI 6.49m
3 Gooden, Dashawn 11 North 21-03.50q NWI 6.48m
4 Daniels, Reggie 11 Hamilton 21-01.00q NWI 6.42m
5 Sueing, Billy 12 Westwood 20-09.50q NWI 6.33m
6 Centers, Devin 11 Chandler 20-08.00q NWI 6.29m
7 Thomas, Michael 12 Desert Edge 20-07.00q NWI 6.27m
8 Mercurio, Dominic 11 Corona Del S 20-06.00q NWI 6.24m
9 Moore, Cody 12 Chaparral 20-05.00q NWI 6.22m
10 Perkins, Brandon 12 Desert View 20-04.00 NWI 6.19m
11 James, Manny 12 Desert Edge 20-03.75 NWI 6.19m
12 Worthen, Alex 11 Cesar Chavez 20-03.00 NWI 6.17m
13 Finley, Jordan 12 St. Mary's C 20-02.50 NWI 6.15m
14 Hampton, Joevon 12 Desert Edge 20-02.25 NWI 6.15m
15 schneider, joree 12 Cactus Shado 20-02.00 NWI 6.14m
16 Benau, Tyler 11 Centennial 20-01.00 NWI 6.12m
16 Weise, Max 12 Tempe Prep 20-01.00 NWI 6.12m
16 Enriquez, Jesus 12 Dobson 20-01.00 NWI 6.12m
19 Kereluk, Dominik 11 Desert Vista 20-00.00 NWI 6.09m
20 Carter, Leonard 10 Desert Ridge 19-11.50 NWI 6.08m
20 Becerra, Jordan 11 Desert Ridge 19-11.50 NWI 6.08m
20 Tonneson, Pau 12 Tempe Prep 19-11.50 NWI 6.08m
23 Bevak, Alex 12 Desert Ridge 19-11.25 NWI 6.07m
24 Gaines, Deante 11 Cibola 19-10.75 NWI 6.06m
25 Bonham, Jeff 11 Mountain Rid 19-10.50 NWI 6.05m
25 Collins, Jorden 12 Chandler 19-10.50 NWI 6.05m
27 Brittain, Rocky 12 Tempe Prep 19-09.50 NWI 6.03m
27 Hambrick, Mark 12 Desert Edge 19-09.50 NWI 6.03m
29 Vargas, Jemal 12 Chandler 19-08.50 NWI 6.00m
30 Siefker, Nick 12 Corona Del S 19-06.50 NWI 5.95m
31 Stone, Kevin 09 Cesar Chavez 19-02.00 NWI 5.84m
31 Clark, Cole 12 Highland 19-02.00 NWI 5.84m
33 Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj) 12 Chandler 18-11.50 NWI 5.77m
34 Johnson, Brandon 12 Mountain Poi 18-11.00 NWI 5.76m
34 Bellus, Anthony 12 Gilbert 18-11.00 NWI 5.76m
34 Harrington, Dallas 10 Millennium 18-11.00 NWI 5.76m
37 Duckworth, Timothy 09 Arcadia 18-09.50 NWI 5.72m
38 Hall, Donnell Westwood 18-09.25 NWI 5.72m
39 Witt, Jacob 11 Mountain Rid 18-09.00 NWI 5.71m
40 Phillips, James 11 Millennium 18-08.00 NWI 5.68m
41 Contes, James 10 Corona Del S 18-07.50 NWI 5.67m
42 Jackson, Kenneth 11 South Mounta 18-07.25 NWI 5.67m
43 Jenkins, Nathan 10 Peoria 18-07.00 NWI 5.66m
44 Jordan, Jerry 11 Cesar Chavez 18-06.50 NWI 5.65m
45 Bernal, Alex 12 Corona Del S 18-06.00 NWI 5.63m
45 Wren, Drevon 12 Cesar Chavez 18-06.00 NWI 5.63m
47 Mayes, Aaron 10 Verrado 18-05.50 NWI 5.62m
48 Colores, Anthony 10 Hamilton 18-05.00 NWI 5.61m
48 Kastilahn, Duncan 10 Dobson 18-05.00 NWI 5.61m
50 Coker, Jerry 11 Sierra Linda 18-04.50 NWI 5.60m
51 Bell, Tristen 09 Chaparral 18-03.00 NWI 5.56m
52 Graves, Isaiah 11 Westwood 18-02.25 NWI 5.54m
52 Barnett, Steve 12 Highland 18-02.25 NWI 5.54m
54 Boyns, Myles 10 Desert Vista 18-01.00 NWI 5.51m
54 Gombar, Logan 12 Mountain Rid 18-01.00 NWI 5.51m
54 Rogers, D Vonn 11 Agua Fria 18-01.00 NWI 5.51m
57 Reber, Braden 09 Boulder Cree 17-11.50 NWI 5.47m
58 Kretschmar, Jack 12 Desert Vista 17-11.00 NWI 5.46m
58 Corral, Michael 09 Desert View 17-11.00 NWI 5.46m
60 Haase, Aaron 10 Dobson 17-10.50 NWI 5.44m
61 Tanner, Beau 10 Gilbert 17-10.25 NWI 5.44m
62 Layser, Mike 10 Gilbert 17-09.75 NWI 5.42m
63 Kim, Moi 12 Verrado 17-09.50 NWI 5.42m
64 Twumasi, Prince 10 Peoria 17-09.00 NWI 5.41m
64 Fitzgerald, David 11 Boulder Cree 17-09.00 NWI 5.41m
66 Figueroa, Victor 12 Trevor Brown 17-08.75 NWI 5.40m
67 Bonifasi, Trevor 11 Boulder Cree 17-08.25 NWI 5.39m
68 Gibbons, Shane 10 Highland 17-08.00 NWI 5.38m
68 Vega, Victor 10 Westwood 17-08.00 NWI 5.38m
70 Dancer, Austin 10 Peoria 17-07.50 NWI 5.37m
71 Jarrett, Ricky 11 Moon Valley 17-07.25 NWI 5.36m
72 Peru, Jack 10 Trevor Brown 17-07.00 NWI 5.35m
72 Harrell, Latrell 10 Sierra Linda 17-07.00 NWI 5.35m
74 McKinley, Ryan 10 Boulder Cree 17-06.50 NWI 5.34m
75 Nash, Marcus 11 Verrado 17-06.00 NWI 5.33m
76 Bishop, Colton 12 Chaparral 17-05.25 NWI 5.31m
77 Espinoza, David 11 Agua Fria 17-05.00 NWI 5.30m
78 Flood, Taylor 09 Hamilton 17-04.75 NWI 5.30m
79 Devera, Matthew 12 Moon Valley 17-04.00 NWI 5.28m
80 Vergne, Anthony 12 Mountain Poi 17-03.50 NWI 5.27m
81 Tanner, Jackson 11 Gilbert 17-02.75 NWI 5.25m
82 Newbill, Milan 12 Millennium 17-02.25 NWI 5.23m
83 Renteria, Daniel 11 Sierra Linda 17-02.00 NWI 5.23m
84 Vaughn, Marty 10 Highland 17-01.00 NWI 5.20m
84 Haong, Phil 09 Verrado 17-01.00 NWI 5.20m
86 Jackson, Jeffery 10 Millennium 17-00.75 NWI 5.20m
87 bowers, will 12 Cactus Shado 16-06.75 NWI 5.04m
88 Delgado, Joel 11 Trevor Brown 16-05.00 NWI 5.00m
89 Smith, Walter 12 Moon Valley 16-04.00 NWI 4.97m
89 Stratton, Todd 11 Ironwood 16-04.00 NWI 4.97m
91 Jerin, Jordan 09 Ironwood 16-01.00 NWI 4.90m
92 McClanahan, Zach 10 Cibola 15-11.00 NWI 4.85m
92 Schwab, Derek 12 Ironwood 15-11.00 NWI 4.85m
94 Nathe, Jordan 09 Centennial 15-03.50 NWI 4.66m
95 James, Eric 10 Mountain Poi 15-01.50 NWI 4.61m
96 Carter, Kevvin 11 South Mounta 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m
97 Zeiner, Clinton 12 Hamilton 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m
98 Johnson, Matt 11 Ironwood 13-06.00 NWI 4.11m
-- Chavez, Jose 10 Desert View ND NWI
-- Johnson, Michael 11 Dobson FOUL NWI
-- Lovejoy, Steven 11 Agua Fria FOUL NWI

Event 129 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 17-feet (5.18m) will be measured
Venue: V 22-01.75 4/7/2011 Travonn White, Mountain Poi
Meet: M 22-01.75 4/7/2011 Travonn White, Mountain Poi
Meet: M 22-01.75 4/7/2011 Travonn White, Mountain Poi
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 White, Travonn 10 Mountain Poi 22-01.75V -2.5 6.75m
2 Williams, Jamil 11 Agua Fria 21-03.75 -0.5 6.49m
3 Gooden, Dashawn 11 North 21-03.50 +0.0 6.48m
4 Daniels, Reggie 11 Hamilton 21-01.00 -0.8 6.42m
5 Sueing, Billy 12 Westwood 20-09.25 1.3 6.33m
6 Centers, Devin 11 Chandler 20-08.00 0.1 6.29m
7 Thomas, Michael 12 Desert Edge 20-07.00 -0.9 6.27m
8 Mercurio, Dominic 11 Corona Del S 20-06.00 -1.9 6.24m
9 Moore, Cody 12 Chaparral 20-05.00 -1.2 6.22m

Event 130 Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Opening bar is 2.30m (7-06.50) and will rise 15cm each time
5-alive format
Venue: V 3.50m 4/7/2011 Haley Bowser, Chandler
Meet: M 3.50m 4/7/2011 Haley Bowser, Chandler
Meet: M 3.50m 4/7/2011 Haley Bowser, Chandler
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bowser, Haley 12 Chandler 3.50mV 11-05.75
2 Jones, Shannon 12 Centennial 3.20m 10-06.00
3 McMullin, Maleah 10 Highland 3.05m 10-00.00
4 Bromich, Bobbi 11 Hamilton J3.05m 10-00.00
5 Spencer, Ave 10 Millennium 2.90m 9-06.25
6 Halsted, Kiley 12 Desert Vista 2.75m 9-00.25
6 Dielman, Cara 12 Desert Vista 2.75m 9-00.25
7 Wilkes, Hunter 11 Hamilton J2.75m 9-00.25
8 Whitehead, Savannah 10 Marcos de Ni J2.75m 9-00.25
9 McCorkle, Paige 12 Chandler J2.75m 9-00.25
11 Hamel, Shalynn 11 Gilbert 2.60m 8-06.25
11 Giese, Carli 11 Corona Del S 2.60m 8-06.25
11 Daniels, Sophia 10 Desert Vista 2.60m 8-06.25
11 Joyce, Kat Moon Valley 2.60m 8-06.25
11 Thomas, Brittany 12 Chandler 2.60m 8-06.25
16 Calle, Samantha 11 Mountain Rid 2.45m 8-00.50
16 Guy, Alyssa Moon Valley 2.45m 8-00.50
16 Ocock, Callie 11 Agua Fria 2.45m 8-00.50
19 Buzuleciu, Nikki 11 Gilbert 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Manis, Madison 10 Hamilton 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Gunnell, Elizabeth 11 Westwood 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Moore, Allie 09 Mountain Rid 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Anderson, Sybil 12 Desert Ridge 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Whitton, Emily 11 Desert Vista 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Cabral, Tori 09 Agua Fria 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Croneberger, Shahla 10 Chaparral 2.30m 7-06.50
19 Stitt, Aubrey 11 Corona Del S 2.30m 7-06.50
-- Jimenez, Marissa 11 Peoria NH
-- Chandler, Felicia 11 Peoria NH
-- West, Shea 11 Desert Ridge NH
-- Garcia, Grecia Moon Valley NH
-- West, Breanna Moon Valley NH
-- Wiles, Brieel 12 Desert Ridge NH
-- Parra, Priscilla 11 Trevor Brown NH
-- Shirota, Sarah 12 Desert Ridge NH
-- Winters, Laken 10 Agua Fria NH
-- Lantz, Jenna 11 Cibola NH
-- Branch, Rebecca 10 Ironwood NH
-- Kaplin, Emily 10 Chaparral NH
-- Althof, Kelli 09 Gilbert NH
-- Cocchi, Chloe 11 Mountain Poi NH
-- Heinkel, Geneva 10 Mountain Poi NH
-- Kopplin, Kimberly 12 Mountain Poi NH
-- Cubias, Tiffany 12 Mountain Poi NH

Event 131 Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Opening bar is 3.20m (10-06.00) and will rise 15cm each time
5-alive format
Venue: V 13-06 4/7/2011 Matt Arsenau, Desert Vista
Meet: M 13-06 4/7/2011 Matt Arsenau, Desert Vista
Meet: M 13-06 4/7/2011 Matt Arsenau, Desert Vista
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Arsenau, Matt 11 Desert Vista 13-06.00V 4.11m
2 Johnson, Tanner 12 Hamilton 13-00.00 3.96m
3 Devera, Matthew 12 Moon Valley J13-00.00 3.96m
4 Saenz, Andrew 12 Mountain Poi J13-00.00 3.96m
5 Reed, Joshua 11 Mountain Rid J13-00.00 3.96m
6 Hooper, Will 12 Moon Valley J13-00.00 3.96m
6 Greenwood, Kyle 12 Agua Fria J13-00.00 3.96m
7 Shepard, Marcus 12 Gilbert J12-06.00 3.81m
8 Chilleen, Scott 11 Boulder Cree 12-06.00 3.81m
9 Cabrel, Tyler 12 Agua Fria J12-06.00 3.81m
10 Brutsche, Braxton 12 Notre Dame P J12-06.00 3.81m
12 Downey, Nick 11 Gilbert J12-06.00 3.81m
13 Puchi, Adam 12 Desert Vista 12-00.00 3.65m
13 Giles, Jon 10 Desert Vista 12-00.00 3.65m
13 Jenkins, Drew 12 Desert Edge 12-00.00 3.65m
13 Black, Jacob 11 Westwood 12-00.00 3.65m
17 Clark, Cole 12 Highland 11-06.00 3.50m
17 Duckworth, Timothy 09 Arcadia 11-06.00 3.50m
17 Burbank, Rusty 11 Westwood 11-06.00 3.50m
17 Fletcher, Eric 11 Gilbert 11-06.00 3.50m
17 Connelly, Brendon 12 Chaparral 11-06.00 3.50m
17 Morrissey, Michael 12 Chandler 11-06.00 3.50m
17 Bodnicki, Kyle 10 Desert Vista 11-06.00 3.50m
24 Poirier, Trey 12 Desert Ridge 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Lenzie, Chris 12 Agua Fria 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Goodman, Daniel 12 Desert View 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Caldwell, T.J. 12 Verrado 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Frazier, David 10 Chandler 11-00.00 3.35m
24 McKechnie, Sean 12 Desert Ridge 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Littleton, Conor 10 Corona Del S 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Stewart, Scotty 10 Ironwood 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Romney, Jordan 11 Desert Ridge 11-00.00 3.35m
24 Mitchell, Michael 11 Chandler 11-00.00 3.35m
34 Cone, Tyler Moon Valley 10-06.00 3.20m
34 Grado, Joe 12 Mountain Poi 10-06.00 3.20m
34 Ruane, Colin 11 Corona Del S 10-06.00 3.20m
34 Kaminski, Tom 12 Mountain Poi 10-06.00 3.20m
34 D'Antonio, Brooks 12 Mountain Poi 10-06.00 3.20m
34 Bond, James 11 Westwood 10-06.00 3.20m
34 Ray, Bryson 10 Chandler 10-06.00 3.20m
-- Jenkins, Nathan 10 Peoria NH
-- Dancer, Austin 10 Peoria NH
-- Rea, Alfredo 10 Peoria NH
-- Linder, Brad Moon Valley NH
-- Thomason, Tyler 12 Verrado NH
-- Favela, Jesus 09 Verrado NH
-- Ober-Reynolds, Daniel 11 Corona Del S NH
-- Lee, William 12 Corona Del S NH
-- Stenner, Zach 10 Agua Fria NH
-- DeMarco, Nicholas 12 Hamilton NH
-- Dillsworth, Kollen 11 Trevor Brown NH
-- Baxter, Joe 12 Boulder Cree NH
-- Orgil, Trent 10 Verrado NH
-- Jerin, Jordan 09 Ironwood NH
-- Dale, Ryan 11 Gilbert NH
-- Stratton, Todd 11 Ironwood NH
-- Murphy, Garett 11 Chaparral NH
-- McClanahan, Zach 10 Cibola NH
-- Carter, Steven 10 Desert View NH

Event 132 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 26-feet (7.92m) will be measured
Venue: V 36-10.25 4/7/2011 Kelli Mason, Gilbert
Meet: M 36-10.25 4/7/2011 Kelli Mason, Gilbert
Meet: M 36-10.25 4/7/2011 Kelli Mason, Gilbert
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mason, Kelli 11 Gilbert V 36-10.25q -1.7 11.23m
2 Hayes, Moriah 11 Dobson 36-04.75q -0.1 11.09m
3 Sterling, Bacall 11 Chandler 36-04.00q -0.3 11.07m
4 Neumyer, Megan 12 Desert Vista 34-11.50q -1.5 10.65m
5 Oliver, Aysia 11 Millennium 33-08.00q -2.4 10.26m
6 Dragoo, Melissa 12 Notre Dame P 33-07.25q -1.7 10.24m
7 Abbs, Monique 12 Moon Valley 33-02.25q -2.1 10.11m
8 Ghosh, Brianna 12 Hamilton 32-09.50q NWI 9.99m
9 Cobb, Kalia 09 Desert Vista 32-07.50q -0.5 9.94m
10 Wattley, Jameisha 11 Moon Valley 32-07.00 NWI 9.93m
11 Dixon, Paige 12 Hamilton 32-05.50 NWI 9.89m
12 Trojan, Jesse 11 Desert Vista 31-04.50 NWI 9.56m
13 Muhammad, Mecca 11 Millennium 31-04.00 NWI 9.55m
14 Jones, Shaniqua 12 Mountain Poi 31-01.00 NWI 9.47m
15 Dueker, Madison 09 Mountain Poi 30-11.25 NWI 9.42m
16 Lewis, Codee 11 Millennium 30-08.25 NWI 9.35m
17 Zimmerman, Camille 09 Tempe Prep 30-07.00 NWI 9.32m
18 Smith, Tadessa 11 Corona Del S 30-06.00 NWI 9.29m
19 Chapman, Jordan 10 Corona Del S 30-00.00 NWI 9.14m
20 Teodoro, Zana 11 Centennial 29-10.75 NWI 9.11m
21 McDowell, Sierra 12 Gilbert 29-10.50 NWI 9.10m
22 Badger, Danille 10 Verrado 29-09.00 NWI 9.06m
23 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle 11 Gilbert 29-07.25 NWI 9.02m
24 Soltero, Kimberly 09 Trevor Brown 29-07.00 NWI 9.01m
25 McGuire, Christiny 10 Desert Edge 29-04.25 NWI 8.94m
26 Vogeding, Cierra 11 Ironwood 29-01.50 NWI 8.87m
27 Wainwright, Jennifer 11 Ironwood 29-00.00 NWI 8.83m
28 McDowell, Brianna 12 Gilbert 28-09.75 NWI 8.78m
29 Kirk, Bethany 12 Moon Valley 28-08.00 NWI 8.73m
30 Myers, Kiana 12 Hamilton 28-07.75 NWI 8.73m
31 Rodriguez, Yesenia 11 Cibola 28-07.00 NWI 8.71m
32 Chen, Whey-Jan 11 Ironwood 28-05.00 NWI 8.66m
33 Wendt, Maggie 11 Ironwood 28-03.75 NWI 8.62m
34 Shotts, Aundi 10 Mountain Rid 28-03.00 NWI 8.61m
35 Botello, Teresita 09 Trevor Brown 27-08.75 NWI 8.45m
36 Muhammad, Salimah 11 Chandler 27-08.00 NWI 8.43m
37 Argomaniz, Tiana 11 Cibola 27-06.75 NWI 8.40m
38 Cantrell, Mariah 10 Verrado 27-05.00 NWI 8.35m
39 Hatch, Courtney 11 Highland 27-02.00 NWI 8.28m
40 Gard, Maggie 11 Mountain Rid 26-04.75 NWI 8.04m
41 Wilson, Dylan 09 Highland 26-03.50 NWI 8.01m
-- Evans, Kendall 09 Highland ND NWI
-- Odom, Cartney 10 Westwood ND NWI
-- MacFarline, Dainne 09 Trevor Brown ND NWI
-- Wilson, Halle 11 Desert Vista ND NWI
-- Clay, Alexis 12 Chandler ND NWI
-- Yarborough, Yarmoni 12 Hamilton ND NWI
-- Greenhalgh, Madeline 09 Highland ND NWI
-- Villegas, Lorraine 10 Sierra Linda ND NWI
-- Bailey, Shaman 11 Mountain Poi ND NWI

Event 132 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 26-feet (7.92m) will be measured
Venue: V 36-10.25 4/7/2011 Kelli Mason, Gilbert
Meet: M 36-10.25 4/7/2011 Kelli Mason, Gilbert
Meet: M 36-10.25 4/7/2011 Kelli Mason, Gilbert
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Mason, Kelli 11 Gilbert 36-10.25V -1.7 11.23m
2 Hayes, Moriah 11 Dobson 36-04.75 -0.1 11.09m
3 Sterling, Bacall 11 Chandler 36-04.00 -0.3 11.07m
4 Neumyer, Megan 12 Desert Vista 34-11.50 -1.5 10.65m
5 Oliver, Aysia 11 Millennium 33-08.00 -2.4 10.26m
6 Dragoo, Melissa 12 Notre Dame P 33-07.25 -1.7 10.24m
7 Abbs, Monique 12 Moon Valley 33-02.25 -2.1 10.11m
8 Ghosh, Brianna 12 Hamilton 32-09.50 +0.0 9.99m
9 Cobb, Kalia 09 Desert Vista 32-07.50 -0.5 9.94m

Event 133 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 34-feet (10.36m) will be measured
Venue: V 44-08.75 4/7/2011 Jamil Williams, Agua Fria
Meet: M 44-08.75 4/7/2011 Jamil Williams, Agua Fria
Meet: M 44-08.75 4/7/2011 Jamil Williams, Agua Fria
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Jamil 11 Agua Fria V 44-08.75q 0.4 13.63m
2 Vargas, Jemal 12 Chandler 44-03.00q 0.6 13.48m
3 Moore, Cody 12 Chaparral 43-09.00q 0.8 13.33m
4 Tonneson, Pau 12 Tempe Prep 43-08.75q 1.1 13.32m
5 White, Travonn 10 Mountain Poi 42-10.50q 0.5 13.06m
6 Bevak, Alex 12 Desert Ridge 42-07.25q 0.4 12.98m
7 Hambrick, Mark 12 Desert Edge 42-06.25q +0.0 12.96m
8 Gaines, Deante 11 Cibola 42-06.00q +0.0 12.95m
8 Jordan, Jerry 11 Cesar Chavez 42-06.00q NWI 12.95m
10 Brisco, Jayleen 10 Centennial 41-06.25 +0.0 12.65m
11 Bellus, Anthony 12 Gilbert 40-11.25 NWI 12.47m
12 Poirier-Shelton, Michael 10 Chandler 40-08.25 NWI 12.40m
13 Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj) 12 Chandler 40-06.25 NWI 12.35m
14 Mayes, Aaron 10 Verrado 40-04.00 NWI 12.29m
15 McCallum, Dylan 12 Desert View 40-01.00 NWI 12.21m
15 Clark, Cole 12 Highland 40-01.00 NWI 12.21m
17 Hampton, Joevon 12 Desert Edge 40-00.75 NWI 12.21m
18 Tanner, Beau 10 Gilbert 39-11.00 NWI 12.16m
19 Weise, Max 12 Tempe Prep 39-10.00 NWI 12.14m
20 Enriquez, Jesus 12 Dobson 39-07.50 NWI 12.07m
21 Whitehead, Gabe 12 Millennium 39-04.75 NWI 12.00m
22 Sleem, Randy 11 Desert Vista 39-03.25 NWI 11.96m
23 Gombar, Logan 12 Mountain Rid 39-02.75 NWI 11.95m
24 Heredia, Kyle 12 Cibola 39-01.75 NWI 11.93m
25 Benau, Tyler 11 Centennial 39-01.50 NWI 11.92m
26 Vega, Victor 10 Westwood 38-11.00 NWI 11.86m
27 Larson, Wyatt 10 Corona Del S 38-10.00 NWI 11.83m
28 Rash, Charlie 12 Ironwood 38-08.25 NWI 11.79m
28 Carter, Leonard 10 Desert Ridge 38-08.25 NWI 11.79m
30 Layser, Mike 10 Gilbert 38-06.75 NWI 11.75m
31 Flannigan, Markus 10 Chandler 38-06.25 NWI 11.74m
31 Boyns, Myles 10 Desert Vista 38-06.25 NWI 11.74m
33 schneider, joree 12 Cactus Shado 38-05.00 NWI 11.70m
34 Jackson, Jeffery 10 Millennium 38-04.50 NWI 11.69m
35 Dancer, Austin 10 Peoria 38-04.25 NWI 11.69m
36 Campbell, Ryan 11 Highland 38-02.25 NWI 11.63m
37 Kretschmar, Jack 12 Desert Vista 38-02.00 NWI 11.63m
38 Lang, Taylor 11 Desert Vista 37-11.25 NWI 11.56m
39 Green, Jordan 09 Agua Fria 37-08.25 NWI 11.48m
39 James, Eric 10 Mountain Poi 37-08.25 NWI 11.48m
41 Johnson, Michael 11 Dobson 37-07.75 NWI 11.47m
42 Court, Tanner 10 Boulder Cree 37-06.25 NWI 11.43m
43 Barnett, Steve 12 Highland 37-05.00 NWI 11.40m
44 Renteria, Daniel 11 Sierra Linda 37-04.50 NWI 11.39m
45 Colores, Anthony 10 Hamilton 37-03.25 NWI 11.36m
46 Tyree, Wyatt 12 Verrado 37-01.25 NWI 11.30m
46 Contes, James 10 Corona Del S 37-01.25 NWI 11.30m
48 Loker, Jerry Sierra Linda 37-00.50 NWI 11.29m
49 Stratton, Todd 11 Ironwood 36-10.75 NWI 11.24m
50 Tanner, Jackson 11 Gilbert 36-10.00 NWI 11.22m
51 Flood, Taylor 09 Hamilton 36-08.75 NWI 11.19m
52 Dillsworth, Kollen 11 Trevor Brown 36-06.00 NWI 11.12m
53 Delgado, Joel 11 Trevor Brown 36-01.25 NWI 11.00m
54 Kastilahn, Duncan 10 Dobson 36-00.50 NWI 10.98m
55 Corral, Michael 09 Desert View 36-00.00 NWI 10.97m
56 Figueroa, Victor 12 Trevor Brown 35-11.50 NWI 10.96m
57 Adams, Brandon 11 Millennium 35-10.75 NWI 10.94m
58 Lovejoy, Steven 11 Agua Fria 35-07.00 NWI 10.84m
59 Walker, Jack 10 Boulder Cree 35-05.75 NWI 10.81m
60 Kim, Moi 12 Verrado 35-05.00 NWI 10.79m
61 Holman, Landon 10 Hamilton 35-01.50 NWI 10.70m
62 Lott, Taylor 10 Corona Del S 34-10.50 NWI 10.62m
63 Vaughn, Marty 10 Highland 34-03.25 NWI 10.44m
64 Wren, Drevon 12 Cesar Chavez 33-11.00 NWI 10.33m
-- Rigoberto, Phil 09 Verrado ND NWI
-- Rea, Alfredo 10 Peoria FOUL NWI
-- Yau, Cho 12 Ironwood FOUL NWI
-- Smith, Walter 12 Moon Valley FOUL NWI
-- Vergne, Anthony 12 Mountain Poi FOUL NWI
-- Jefferson, Joseph 12 Desert Edge FOUL NWI

Event 133 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
HOG LINE: no marks uner 34-feet (10.36m) will be measured
Venue: V 44-08.75 4/7/2011 Jamil Williams, Agua Fria
Meet: M 44-08.75 4/7/2011 Jamil Williams, Agua Fria
Meet: M 44-08.75 4/7/2011 Jamil Williams, Agua Fria
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Jamil 11 Agua Fria 44-08.75V 0.4 13.63m
2 Vargas, Jemal 12 Chandler 44-03.00 0.6 13.48m
3 Moore, Cody 12 Chaparral 43-09.00 0.8 13.33m
4 Tonneson, Pau 12 Tempe Prep 43-08.75 1.1 13.32m
5 White, Travonn 10 Mountain Poi 42-10.50 0.5 13.06m
6 Bevak, Alex 12 Desert Ridge 42-07.25 0.4 12.98m
7 Hambrick, Mark 12 Desert Edge 42-06.25 +0.0 12.96m
8 Jordan, Jerry 11 Cesar Chavez 42-06.00 +0.0 12.95m
8 Gaines, Deante 11 Cibola 42-06.00 +0.0 12.95m

Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Chandler 166.50 2) Hamilton 92
3) Desert Vista 91 4) Corona Del Sol 29
5) Marcos de Niza 26 5) Highland 26
7) Dobson 23 8) Centennial 22
9) Desert Mountain 18 10) Desert Edge 17
10) Peoria 17 12) Notre Dame Prep 15
13) Millennium 14 14) Desert Ridge 13
15) Arcadia 12 15) Gilbert 12
17) Moon Valley 11.50 18) Mountain Pointe 11
18) Apollo 11 20) Verrado 10
21) South Mountain 7 22) St. Mary's Catholic 6
22) Cibola 6 24) Westwood 2
24) Chaparral 2 26) Ironwood 1
26) Tempe Prep 1 26) Mountain Ridge 1

Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Chandler 83.50 2) Desert Vista 63
3) Corona Del Sol 39 4) Hamilton 37
5) Chaparral 36 6) South Mountain 35
7) Westwood 32 8) Centennial 30
9) Mountain Pointe 29 10) Desert Ridge 23.50
11) Millennium 23 12) Mountain Ridge 22
13) Agua Fria 20.50 14) Ironwood 20
15) Peoria 19 16) Desert Mountain 18
17) Notre Dame Prep 17 18) North 16
19) Dobson 15 20) Moon Valley 13.50
21) Desert Edge 12 22) Highland 11
23) Tempe Prep 10 24) Cesar Chavez 7.50
25) St. Mary's Catholic 6 26) Maricopa 5
27) Boulder Creek 4 27) Gilbert 4
27) Barry Goldwater 4 30) Cibola 3.50
31) Arcadia 1 31) Trevor Browne 1
31) Verrado 1