Run for the House 5K

back to results

Mar. 26, 2011

Run for the House 5K
Hawk Island - Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Run For The House 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

March 26, 2011

Gault Race Management

Overall Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rhonda Dick 26 45 5 20:59.6 6:46/M
Overall Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffery Fortin 16 44 1 19:40.3 6:20/M
Overall Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paula Coakes 14 44 54 24:01.3 7:44/M
Overall Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Hamel 305 43 2 20:01.5 6:27/M
Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Dolan 259 69 56 24:08.0 7:46/M
Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Tice 132 56 11 21:20.5 6:51/M
No age provided

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Behan 1107 0 249 30:28.9 9:50/M
2 Lori Simon 268 0 459 42:47.8 13:48/M
3 Stefanie Martin 275 0 544 52:18.9 16:52/M
4 Kristin Pline 195 0 569 54:12.9 17:29/M
Female 14 & under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaylee Foster 1140 14 86 24:52.2 8:01/M
2 Madeline Martin 250 14 121 26:24.7 8:31/M
3 Willow Martin 260 13 209 28:50.7 9:18/M
4 Dakota Diefenthaler 1121 11 231 29:44.2 9:35/M
5 Maddie Pilgrim 1115 10 281 31:30.2 10:10/M
6 Brennan Long 1112 10 319 33:07.6 10:41/M
7 Shelby Blackwood 1139 14 324 33:18.9 10:45/M
8 Mackenzie Ferguson 1122 11 337 33:59.2 10:58/M
9 Tori Campbell 1119 11 338 34:03.5 10:59/M
10 Hanna Heinritz 1123 11 388 37:07.5 11:58/M
11 Azariah White 272 9 420 39:04.2 12:36/M
12 Sherree Croley 1120 11 439 40:52.0 13:11/M
13 Grace Garno 1131 12 474 44:32.8 14:22/M
14 Samantha Maduri 1113 10 475 44:33.7 14:22/M
15 Rhiannon Shook 1116 10 480 45:10.6 14:34/M
16 Katlyn Eberhard 1136 13 536 51:28.5 16:36/M
17 Ellerey Kunkel 1141 14 538 51:30.5 16:37/M
18 Michelle Shattuck 1142 14 561 53:30.1 17:15/M
19 Megan Hoesli 1125 11 579 55:03.5 17:45/M
20 Mandy Brock 1130 12 607 58:32.1 18:53/M
Male 14 & under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Maduri 277 14 42 23:42.1 7:39/M
2 Ryan Behan 1129 12 91 25:01.7 8:04/M
3 Jackson Percy 1133 12 100 25:28.5 8:13/M
4 Seth Edwards 1137 13 111 25:56.2 8:22/M
5 Michael Wojcik 1135 12 241 30:05.6 9:42/M
6 Jackson Maduri 1127 11 272 31:14.5 10:05/M
7 Matthew Garno 1110 10 342 34:23.3 11:05/M
8 Sam Rober 206 7 407 38:25.5 12:24/M
9 Jake Rober 205 6 410 38:30.0 12:25/M
10 Quinton Croley 1109 10 443 41:03.6 13:15/M
11 Johnny Hoesli 1124 11 576 54:58.6 17:44/M
12 De'Avieon White 1117 10 598 57:32.9 18:34/M
13 Trevor Brock 1118 11 606 58:29.9 18:52/M
14 Ethan Jaquette 194 8 624 1:05:21.6 21:05/M
Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellen Ratliff 1159 19 94 25:18.0 8:10/M
2 Natalie Brumfield 1156 19 96 25:21.7 8:11/M
3 Jenna Pratt 1154 17 198 28:28.4 9:11/M
4 Jaclyn Royer 1160 19 219 29:15.8 9:26/M
5 Kayla Harrington 1155 18 309 32:36.5 10:31/M
6 Leeann Palazzolo 1153 17 377 36:28.6 11:46/M
7 Kailynn Croley 1148 16 385 37:03.6 11:57/M
8 Marissa McCrumb 1150 16 453 42:22.2 13:40/M
9 Randi Cartwright 1157 19 605 58:26.2 18:51/M
10 Danielle Murphy 189 16 612 1:00:16.7 19:26/M
Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Busuito 281 19 10 21:14.3 6:51/M
2 Chase Platte 309 15 77 24:34.2 7:55/M
3 Zach Whitaker 231 18 79 24:40.6 7:57/M
4 Devin Keller 1147 15 93 25:12.0 8:08/M
5 Kyle Schrorder 226 15 106 25:48.0 8:19/M
6 Deric Numerich 1151 16 349 34:34.3 11:09/M
7 Tyler Frost 1144 15 382 36:50.1 11:53/M
8 Wade Grost 1145 15 426 39:46.5 12:50/M
9 Phuong Vo 1161 19 465 43:24.7 14:00/M
10 Mark Tomczak 314 19 467 43:26.1 14:01/M
Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla Doan 317 22 9 21:13.1 6:51/M
2 Jessica Sipperley 1200 24 31 22:53.4 7:23/M
3 Chelsea Caterino 1165 20 37 23:17.5 7:31/M
4 Megan Johnson 1167 20 64 24:20.5 7:51/M
5 Jodi Maslowski 1182 23 103 25:34.9 8:15/M
6 Alexis Burch 1164 20 126 26:32.2 8:34/M
7 Allison Drake 1192 24 161 27:28.1 8:52/M
8 Nicole McCarthy 1197 24 208 28:50.3 9:18/M
9 Jen Flood 319 23 222 29:30.2 9:31/M
10 Danielle Smit 1201 24 284 31:38.6 10:12/M
11 Carrie Powers 1170 20 297 31:54.1 10:17/M
12 Ileana Ortiz 1198 24 303 32:11.3 10:23/M
13 Brittany Bolenbaugh 1191 24 308 32:33.1 10:30/M
14 Sarah Blasius 307 23 312 32:47.9 10:35/M
15 Mercedes Martinez 1196 24 321 33:09.1 10:42/M
16 Patricia Groh 1180 23 334 33:47.2 10:54/M
17 Irene Koelewijn 1195 24 376 36:23.4 11:44/M
18 Sara Beatty 1189 24 412 38:40.6 12:28/M
19 Stephanie Warnhoff 1203 24 413 38:40.9 12:28/M
20 Meghan McCane 248 21 417 38:54.0 12:33/M
21 Leslie Sandin 1199 24 438 40:51.4 13:11/M
22 Keri Belles 1190 24 444 41:28.2 13:23/M
23 Erin Symonds 1202 24 468 43:28.8 14:01/M
24 Reba Milow 1174 22 470 44:03.9 14:13/M
25 Christina Takahashi 254 23 492 47:04.3 15:11/M
26 Kelly Voss 203 23 505 48:13.7 15:33/M
27 Hazel Voigt 202 22 507 48:15.2 15:34/M
28 Desiree Hunt 1194 24 522 49:57.9 16:07/M
29 Brandi Boak 265 20 531 51:20.1 16:34/M
30 Hollie Babbitt 1171 21 535 51:26.1 16:35/M
31 Situnyiwe Chirunga 1177 23 545 52:22.9 16:54/M
32 Danielle Hayes 1181 23 546 52:23.9 16:54/M
33 Alexandria Harris 1172 21 563 53:37.3 17:18/M
34 Lynsey Turpin 287 23 575 54:53.8 17:42/M
35 Emily Springer 322 21 577 54:59.5 17:44/M
36 Laconnie Adkins 239 24 586 55:52.0 18:01/M
37 Christina McCoy 1183 23 587 55:52.3 18:01/M
38 Jennifer Comeau 1178 23 588 55:52.4 18:01/M
39 Ashleigh Harris 1193 24 608 58:38.9 18:55/M
40 Lindsay Ogard 213 21 617 1:00:34.7 19:32/M
Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dylan Harrington 1166 20 3 20:52.0 6:44/M
2 Josh Emington 1179 23 27 22:38.2 7:18/M
3 Fred Walker 1187 23 32 22:55.1 7:24/M
4 William Palazzolo 1169 20 44 23:42.6 7:39/M
5 Joe Barnes 1188 24 125 26:31.8 8:33/M
6 Joe Westwood 1204 24 130 26:40.3 8:36/M
7 Jake Bresinski 1163 20 132 26:40.8 8:36/M
8 Evan Klug 1168 20 133 26:42.5 8:37/M
9 Adam McKindles 323 24 227 29:34.4 9:32/M
10 Michael Ristoski 1185 23 286 31:39.6 10:13/M
11 Cody Stoddard 274 23 292 31:49.5 10:16/M
12 Rick Brewer 1173 22 364 35:07.6 11:20/M
13 Justin Hardesty 209 24 371 35:34.5 11:28/M
14 Wes Warnhoff 1175 22 411 38:40.3 12:28/M
15 Jesus Ruiz 1186 23 527 50:43.7 16:22/M
16 Emin Arakelov 1162 20 602 58:09.4 18:45/M
Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rondi Fillweck 303 27 20 22:11.3 7:09/M
2 Christine Clare 1243 27 49 23:53.0 7:42/M
3 Melissa Otto 1222 25 73 24:30.4 7:54/M
4 Alexa Boyce 1275 29 80 24:46.4 7:59/M
5 Amy Barrett 298 29 84 24:47.5 8:00/M
6 Abby Lockner 1232 26 87 24:52.3 8:01/M
7 Meghan Sifuentes 1270 28 90 25:01.3 8:04/M
8 Lauren Billings 1274 29 108 25:53.3 8:21/M
9 Heather McGowan 221 28 109 25:54.6 8:21/M
10 Janna Beckwith 183 26 138 26:48.3 8:39/M
11 Katie Alexander 1206 25 162 27:28.6 8:52/M
12 Stacey Walters 1240 26 165 27:34.0 8:54/M
13 Jamie Sherman 1269 28 166 27:43.1 8:56/M
14 Emilie Pline 1266 28 178 28:01.3 9:02/M
15 Lindsay Barnett 1241 27 181 28:08.0 9:05/M
16 Jessica Karr 1284 29 184 28:09.6 9:05/M
17 Abby Short 1237 26 191 28:17.2 9:07/M
18 Lisa Cross 1258 28 193 28:20.9 9:08/M
19 Megan Brown 243 26 195 28:22.3 9:09/M
20 Stephanie Little 1249 27 200 28:32.8 9:12/M
21 Sarah McNair 230 28 211 28:53.3 9:19/M
22 Andrea Fischer 1213 25 212 28:53.9 9:19/M
23 Sharisa Petrowsky 1223 25 221 29:29.2 9:31/M
24 Courtney Grove 324 25 226 29:34.0 9:32/M
25 Megan Melvin 1219 25 237 29:56.2 9:39/M
26 Sia Lewis 1218 25 243 30:15.8 9:45/M
27 Kristi Handloser 1215 25 252 30:32.9 9:51/M
28 Megan Segur 1235 26 253 30:33.7 9:51/M
29 Rae Lewis 1217 25 285 31:38.8 10:12/M
30 Kimberly Watson 1292 29 300 32:03.5 10:20/M
31 Karen Ophoff 1221 25 305 32:26.0 10:28/M
32 Nikki Dusenbery 1227 26 314 32:58.6 10:38/M
33 Shanequa Dennie 1278 29 318 33:07.3 10:41/M
34 Stacy Hackney 283 25 325 33:35.3 10:50/M
35 Angela Sullivan 282 25 326 33:38.0 10:51/M
36 Kendy Gaffner 1281 29 344 34:27.7 11:07/M
37 Shavonne Singleton 1254 27 363 35:05.1 11:19/M
38 Megan Hart 1230 26 367 35:17.0 11:23/M
39 Alyssa Coggins 1208 25 369 35:32.7 11:28/M
40 Heather Scaggs 1289 29 372 35:48.2 11:33/M
41 Colleen Foyt 1214 25 390 37:18.0 12:02/M
42 Loan Nguyen 1234 26 403 38:12.6 12:19/M
43 Abageal McGee 1286 29 437 40:49.9 13:10/M
44 Beki Anderson 1272 29 441 41:01.0 13:14/M
45 Jenny Stone 256 26 447 41:39.4 13:26/M
46 Daniela Maurer 1263 28 460 42:48.6 13:48/M
47 Ann Keipert 1231 26 461 42:49.6 13:49/M
48 Jill Feldpausch 1228 26 464 43:20.4 13:59/M
49 Michelle Jockheck-Keeler 1262 28 472 44:21.7 14:18/M
50 Meaghan Shedd 1236 26 473 44:28.1 14:21/M
51 Celeste Vanpoppelen 285 25 482 45:34.8 14:42/M
52 Nina Marie Hernandez 253 25 491 47:04.0 15:11/M
53 Cara Lane 217 27 501 47:33.7 15:20/M
54 Andrea Ryan 1251 27 534 51:25.4 16:35/M
55 Chryssi Burner 1207 25 550 52:59.9 17:05/M
56 Audrey Strahle 1238 26 553 53:19.5 17:12/M
57 Stacy Mulder 1220 25 554 53:19.7 17:12/M
58 Abigail Whitten 1255 27 557 53:23.4 17:13/M
59 Amanda Shattuck 1253 27 558 53:24.2 17:14/M
60 Becky Frost 1280 29 572 54:31.9 17:35/M
61 Heather Leidi 1285 29 574 54:38.2 17:37/M
62 Rebecca Stephen 1271 28 584 55:50.8 18:01/M
63 Melissa Richardson 1267 28 585 55:51.4 18:01/M
64 Rachel Perez 192 27 614 1:00:18.1 19:27/M
65 Megan Trosper 1224 25 620 1:03:33.5 20:30/M
Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Pascotto 1288 29 13 21:27.5 6:55/M
2 Sergey Seregin 1252 27 14 21:38.0 6:59/M
3 Luke Lafargue 233 26 15 21:40.1 6:59/M
4 Joel Crookston 1226 26 16 21:42.0 7:00/M
5 Nady Fixwock 302 28 25 22:30.5 7:15/M
6 Alan Vanderstelt 1239 26 38 23:25.8 7:33/M
7 Bob Cross 1210 25 45 23:43.5 7:39/M
8 Brian Lownsbery 295 29 46 23:45.1 7:40/M
9 Nicholas Brzezinski 1277 29 48 23:52.3 7:42/M
10 Ross Notman 1287 29 55 24:04.6 7:46/M
11 Bernard Barrett 299 28 63 24:20.4 7:51/M
12 A.j. Orians 1250 27 66 24:21.5 7:51/M
13 Elijah Beckwith 1273 29 69 24:24.4 7:52/M
14 Tim Bowman 1225 26 76 24:33.5 7:55/M
15 Devin Doty 1244 27 83 24:46.7 7:59/M
16 Joseph Douglass 1279 29 104 25:36.9 8:15/M
17 Phil Lewis 1216 25 143 27:01.1 8:43/M
18 Derek Gubany 1259 28 144 27:01.2 8:43/M
19 Jason Eagleston 1245 27 147 27:05.1 8:44/M
20 Ryan Gonzales 1247 27 154 27:15.1 8:47/M
21 David Billings 232 28 176 28:00.5 9:02/M
22 Sylvester Owusu 301 29 185 28:10.2 9:05/M
23 Joseph Merriman 1265 28 220 29:26.2 9:30/M
24 Jamey Hardesty 210 26 265 30:59.7 10:00/M
25 Justin Caine 1242 27 268 31:07.2 10:02/M
26 Ian Gallardo 1229 26 269 31:08.0 10:03/M
27 Jordan Coggins 1209 25 277 31:22.8 10:07/M
28 Gregory Johnson 1283 29 293 31:49.7 10:16/M
29 Shaun Jaynes 1261 28 341 34:14.7 11:03/M
30 Clinton Adair 1256 28 402 38:11.8 12:19/M
31 Carl Hingst 1260 28 416 38:53.7 12:33/M
32 Matthew Soderquist 1290 29 419 39:04.0 12:36/M
33 Gary Patterson 255 29 448 41:40.1 13:26/M
34 Chad Gilder 1282 29 521 49:52.0 16:05/M
35 Nathan Ryan 1268 28 533 51:23.5 16:35/M
36 Davin Villarreal 1291 29 556 53:21.2 17:13/M
37 Dan Simon 269 28 618 1:01:32.8 19:51/M
Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Thelen 1386 34 40 23:29.7 7:35/M
2 Leah Morin 1304 30 50 23:53.6 7:42/M
3 Carrie Atkinson 293 34 59 24:09.7 7:47/M
4 Rachel Levinsohn 1380 34 62 24:16.7 7:50/M
5 Debbie Lopez 1359 33 74 24:31.0 7:55/M
6 Megan Mullin 1360 33 75 24:31.1 7:55/M
7 Jenny Buhl-Hagey 1373 34 78 24:37.3 7:56/M
8 Annie Eggleston 300 30 89 24:58.3 8:03/M
9 Jessica Corson 1318 31 92 25:05.8 8:05/M
10 Jill Martinez 1301 30 107 25:51.1 8:20/M
11 Adrienne Goldsberry 1332 32 117 26:06.4 8:25/M
12 Sarah Davis 1352 33 120 26:11.0 8:27/M
13 Jessica McFarland 1337 32 140 26:54.0 8:41/M
14 Roni Klungle 236 34 149 27:06.3 8:45/M
15 Melissa Ball 1312 31 150 27:07.3 8:45/M
16 April Jones 1299 30 159 27:24.9 8:50/M
17 Darci Schulze 1383 34 186 28:11.0 9:05/M
18 Kim Vetter 267 32 196 28:23.0 9:09/M
19 Mary Jacobsen 196 31 201 28:35.1 9:13/M
20 Tricia Broderick 1348 33 203 28:42.9 9:15/M
21 Amy Wright 1388 34 229 29:37.3 9:33/M
22 Maria Serrato 1309 30 238 30:02.8 9:41/M
23 Katie Schramm 180 32 246 30:23.8 9:48/M
24 Wood Wood 179 34 247 30:24.8 9:48/M
25 Josanna Sutka 1385 34 255 30:35.1 9:52/M
26 Ronit Tyagi 1366 33 260 30:44.2 9:55/M
27 Angie Murphy 188 33 271 31:11.2 10:04/M
28 Nicole Mosser 197 33 273 31:17.7 10:05/M
29 Amber Burgess 1313 31 274 31:18.7 10:06/M
30 Christie Bower 198 33 278 31:24.5 10:08/M
31 Kori Shook 1365 33 280 31:28.3 10:09/M
32 Noelle Burak 279 34 283 31:38.2 10:12/M
33 Sharon Lownsbery 1300 30 296 31:51.7 10:16/M
34 Melissa Patterson 1306 30 299 31:55.3 10:18/M
35 Amanda Anthony 1326 32 307 32:30.2 10:29/M
36 Shelly Chostner 1351 33 310 32:36.8 10:31/M
37 Lisa Cutcher 1330 32 317 33:05.6 10:40/M
38 Laura Savage 1342 32 333 33:47.2 10:54/M
39 Lisa Frost 1353 33 336 33:57.4 10:57/M
40 Kristy Campbell 1328 32 339 34:03.8 10:59/M
41 Autumn Brown 1349 33 346 34:30.6 11:08/M
42 Danielle Johnson 1379 34 350 34:37.9 11:10/M
43 Lindsay Rode 1363 33 353 34:43.4 11:12/M
44 Sara Patterson 229 34 355 34:44.8 11:12/M
45 Renee Badra 1370 34 356 34:45.3 11:13/M
46 Kylie "kobra" Jackson 1334 32 357 34:53.5 11:15/M
47 Jamie "speedy" Ascherman 1293 30 358 34:53.6 11:15/M
48 Abigail Colton 1317 31 360 34:58.1 11:17/M
49 Beverly Rosier 1364 33 362 35:04.9 11:19/M
50 Dana Myers 1320 31 368 35:26.7 11:26/M
51 Thuy Pham 240 33 381 36:49.0 11:53/M
52 Julia Garno 1354 33 387 37:07.4 11:58/M
53 Melissa St. Clair 1324 31 389 37:16.3 12:01/M
54 Evelyn Morehouse 1339 32 396 37:51.2 12:13/M
55 Megan Leharke 263 31 414 38:51.0 12:32/M
56 Lizbeth Dalaza 1297 30 415 38:53.7 12:33/M
57 Amy Brown 1372 34 428 40:00.4 12:54/M
58 Jaime Lee 1358 33 440 41:00.7 13:14/M
59 Jennifer Vincent 310 34 469 43:34.1 14:03/M
60 Laurie Pung 1382 34 476 44:49.9 14:27/M
61 Anna Glaser-Platte 1319 31 478 45:02.1 14:32/M
62 Karen Wilson 1346 32 495 47:18.7 15:15/M
63 Joen Turner 1343 32 497 47:23.2 15:17/M
64 Louann Phelps 1307 30 499 47:29.7 15:19/M
65 Olivia Zustiak 1389 34 510 48:23.5 15:36/M
66 Amanda Sucher 1384 34 511 48:23.9 15:36/M
67 Jade Corse 1375 34 525 50:15.5 16:13/M
68 Brandi Howell 1356 33 530 51:02.5 16:28/M
69 Jessica Hollister 1298 30 564 53:39.1 17:18/M
70 Annette Reichert 1308 30 565 53:39.8 17:18/M
71 Jennifer Tichelaar 1310 30 566 53:50.9 17:22/M
72 Shannon Withenshaw 1325 31 570 54:13.9 17:29/M
73 Cindy Frost 1377 34 573 54:32.1 17:35/M
74 Angie Ryan 1321 31 591 56:01.2 18:04/M
75 Holly Cinzori 1316 31 603 58:20.8 18:49/M
76 Mandy Walton 1368 33 610 59:33.5 19:13/M
77 Elissa Ryan 291 31 619 1:01:37.4 19:53/M
Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Baker 1371 34 6 20:59.0 6:46/M
2 Dave McCollum 1264 30 21 22:16.0 7:11/M
3 Mark Peterson 1341 32 43 23:42.1 7:39/M
4 Spencer George 1355 33 51 23:54.1 7:43/M
5 Brian Van Beveren 261 32 53 23:58.5 7:44/M
6 Anthony Kendall 289 30 61 24:16.7 7:50/M
7 Mikhail Murshak 1361 33 71 24:25.4 7:53/M
8 Joseph Becker 1327 32 82 24:46.6 7:59/M
9 Sean Whittum 1387 34 131 26:40.8 8:36/M
10 Jimmy Cross 1296 30 151 27:11.5 8:46/M
11 Scott Vanwalsum 1367 33 158 27:19.7 8:49/M
12 Roderick Carpenter 1314 31 163 27:30.0 8:52/M
13 Kenneth Nelson 1305 30 164 27:33.2 8:53/M
14 William Zustiak 1369 33 171 27:51.1 8:59/M
15 Andrew Chostner 1350 33 205 28:46.6 9:17/M
16 Mike Kracker 1335 32 210 28:51.1 9:18/M
17 Kris Young 318 30 223 29:30.6 9:31/M
18 Todd Clair 316 31 236 29:55.2 9:39/M
19 Jim Jackinchuk 1378 34 264 30:54.8 9:58/M
20 Peri Bhaskar 1347 33 291 31:46.7 10:15/M
21 Nathan Tykocki 1311 30 313 32:52.9 10:36/M
22 Jason Perez 187 33 329 33:40.0 10:52/M
23 Byron Shattuck 1323 31 421 39:06.9 12:37/M
24 Nichole Dorr 204 31 506 48:14.4 15:34/M
25 Marisol Carpenter 1329 32 537 51:29.5 16:36/M
26 Brad Reicert 1362 33 543 52:10.2 16:50/M
27 Gabe MacIas 1381 34 567 53:56.0 17:24/M
28 Bill McKim 1338 32 582 55:18.5 17:50/M
29 Peter Perez 191 30 613 1:00:17.4 19:27/M
Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Rozen 1402 35 70 24:25.0 7:53/M
2 Jenn Brody 304 36 116 26:06.2 8:25/M
3 Stephanie Staley 1461 38 128 26:37.9 8:35/M
4 Kelly Hart 1432 37 135 26:43.1 8:37/M
5 Elizabeth Hatt 220 36 137 26:44.9 8:37/M
6 Sherri Scott 1405 35 152 27:11.8 8:46/M
7 Jennifer Johnson 1465 39 155 27:15.8 8:47/M
8 Brandy Munger 1437 37 180 28:06.1 9:04/M
9 Carol Huhn 1416 36 183 28:09.4 9:05/M
10 Melinda Grubich 1393 35 187 28:11.3 9:05/M
11 Laura Hillaker 1433 37 197 28:28.4 9:11/M
12 Tina Coyer 1443 38 233 29:47.0 9:36/M
13 Tamilyn Nixon 1453 38 240 30:03.9 9:42/M
14 Kelly Noldy 1426 36 251 30:32.4 9:51/M
15 Jackie Nakfoor 1452 38 254 30:33.9 9:51/M
16 Janet Medina 1422 36 256 30:38.0 9:53/M
17 Lisa Smith 242 36 295 31:51.5 10:16/M
18 Amy Jo Worrall 228 36 311 32:44.4 10:34/M
19 Kelly Cook 1410 36 315 33:00.6 10:39/M
20 Julie Foster 1444 38 316 33:04.9 10:40/M
21 Alys Long 1434 37 320 33:08.6 10:41/M
22 Christine Helman 175 38 328 33:39.6 10:51/M
23 Jenifer Garcia 1412 36 351 34:39.8 11:11/M
24 Jamie Schriner-Hooper 1403 35 352 34:39.9 11:11/M
25 Heather Morehouse 1451 38 370 35:34.2 11:28/M
26 Stephanie Keller 1396 35 378 36:33.5 11:47/M
27 Jana Weeks 308 38 391 37:23.4 12:04/M
28 Kimberly Maduri 1398 35 395 37:51.2 12:13/M
29 Margaret Rost 1470 39 397 37:52.4 12:13/M
30 Andrea Davis 312 38 405 38:17.4 12:21/M
31 Lisa Rober 1441 37 409 38:29.7 12:25/M
32 Jenifer Pettibone 1469 39 445 41:36.7 13:25/M
33 Bridget Norris 1468 39 450 41:43.4 13:27/M
34 Heather Cooper Kim 1430 37 454 42:22.5 13:40/M
35 Melissa Brown 1442 38 457 42:33.5 13:44/M
36 Jennifer Crandall 1392 35 471 44:09.7 14:15/M
37 Kristen McBeath 1435 37 487 46:25.7 14:58/M
38 Tamara Smith 184 38 488 46:47.7 15:05/M
39 Shonlyn Willobee 208 36 498 47:27.8 15:18/M
40 Amy Steffen 1406 35 514 49:17.7 15:54/M
41 Niki Bonter 1463 39 516 49:19.4 15:55/M
42 Ammie Hernandez 1446 38 523 49:59.5 16:07/M
43 Saffron Mrva 1424 36 526 50:17.0 16:13/M
44 Barb Bohne 1462 39 547 52:37.9 16:58/M
45 Angie Zarka 235 35 552 53:16.4 17:11/M
46 Kari Smelser 1459 38 559 53:25.6 17:14/M
47 Amy Hoesli 1414 36 594 56:35.4 18:15/M
48 Kendra Weaver 1407 35 595 56:35.8 18:15/M
Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hart 1395 35 8 21:12.5 6:50/M
2 Timothy Corson 1390 35 12 21:26.5 6:55/M
3 James Orme 1399 35 17 21:51.0 7:03/M
4 Brian Goodman 294 35 18 22:05.2 7:07/M
5 Austin Long 1420 36 23 22:21.7 7:13/M
6 Gus Pine 1455 38 24 22:24.8 7:14/M
7 Wade Rayner 1440 37 68 24:24.4 7:52/M
8 Chris Bachelder 1429 37 85 24:47.6 8:00/M
9 Jerry Platte 1400 35 97 25:24.6 8:12/M
10 Scott Pertz 313 39 105 25:46.2 8:19/M
11 Sean Hagey 1394 35 115 26:04.0 8:25/M
12 Mike Arends 1428 37 118 26:08.0 8:26/M
13 Gary Branch 219 38 129 26:38.2 8:35/M
14 Michael Howard 1415 36 136 26:43.5 8:37/M
15 Josh Beckwith 247 37 145 27:01.6 8:43/M
16 Jeremy Craig 1391 35 153 27:12.1 8:46/M
17 Doug Wright 249 36 156 27:19.6 8:49/M
18 Reuben Levinsohn 1397 35 160 27:25.4 8:51/M
19 Clyde Keep 1418 36 170 27:45.7 8:57/M
20 Jason Colthorp 244 36 172 27:52.3 8:59/M
21 James Kotowicz 1467 39 175 27:59.1 9:02/M
22 Steve Rummel 1458 38 188 28:11.8 9:05/M
23 Kurtis Schulze 1404 35 189 28:12.0 9:06/M
24 Erik Elliott 1464 39 199 28:32.4 9:12/M
25 Greg Myers 1425 36 215 29:01.0 9:22/M
26 Ray Brown 252 35 298 31:55.3 10:18/M
27 Brian Maduri 1449 38 345 34:28.8 11:07/M
28 Kris Burak 278 36 374 35:57.8 11:36/M
29 Andrew Hammerle 1445 38 380 36:45.9 11:51/M
30 Brett Johnson 1448 38 423 39:13.3 12:39/M
31 Jason Mrva 1436 37 424 39:13.4 12:39/M
32 Jim Coyer 224 38 436 40:41.3 13:07/M
33 Patrick Lee 1419 36 442 41:02.1 13:14/M
34 Robert Pung 1456 38 477 44:50.3 14:28/M
35 Michael Keller 1466 39 520 49:43.8 16:02/M
36 Michael Miller 1450 38 590 55:56.6 18:03/M
37 John Hoesli 1447 38 599 57:38.1 18:35/M
38 Tim Brock 1409 36 609 59:15.4 19:07/M
Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Pekrul 11 43 134 26:42.6 8:37/M
2 Kathy Edwards 1497 42 146 27:04.5 8:44/M
3 Kari Eizlman 238 40 217 29:03.6 9:22/M
4 Ann Whitaker 1495 41 250 30:31.7 9:51/M
5 Kathleen M Keating 1476 40 261 30:49.5 9:56/M
6 Johanna Pscodna 1480 40 262 30:50.1 9:57/M
7 Candi McMickle 1489 41 263 30:51.1 9:57/M
8 Kim Isaacson 1475 40 270 31:08.9 10:03/M
9 Jennifer Eaglin 1496 42 287 31:41.9 10:13/M
10 Tracie Whittum 1484 40 302 32:09.4 10:22/M
11 Colleen Gundy 1473 40 323 33:13.0 10:43/M
12 Cheryl Boss 6 43 343 34:23.5 11:05/M
13 Beverly Rowell 21 44 365 35:12.7 11:21/M
14 Janet McDuffey 3 42 373 35:54.3 11:35/M
15 Wendy Diefenthaler 15 44 375 36:09.4 11:40/M
16 Amy Verhelle-Smith 1483 40 383 36:54.0 11:54/M
17 Jacqueline Loundes 1487 41 384 37:03.2 11:57/M
18 Jennifer Burnett 7 43 386 37:07.1 11:58/M
19 Stacey Tadgerson 237 41 393 37:44.2 12:10/M
20 Jennifer Shattuck 1481 40 406 38:19.7 12:22/M
21 Kari Roy 5 42 422 39:08.5 12:37/M
22 Shannon Hammerle 1474 40 429 40:03.5 12:55/M
23 Denyse Ferguson 1498 42 432 40:18.0 13:00/M
24 Patti McManus 1488 41 449 41:40.3 13:26/M
25 Lisa McIntosh 1479 40 451 41:46.6 13:28/M
26 Kristine Petersen 12 43 462 42:55.2 13:51/M
27 Cyndi R 13 43 463 42:55.5 13:51/M
28 Maria Koutsoukos 18 44 486 46:00.4 14:50/M
29 Brenda Fisher 1499 42 489 46:47.9 15:05/M
30 Michelle Leach 2 42 493 47:10.4 15:13/M
31 Linda Marciniak 19 44 494 47:11.2 15:13/M
32 Michelle Miller 1490 41 496 47:19.5 15:16/M
33 Beth Grost 1 42 500 47:31.4 15:20/M
34 Marcia Vetter-Collins 1493 41 503 47:35.6 15:21/M
35 Marie Wichtoski 22 44 515 49:18.8 15:54/M
36 Kim Hill 325 44 541 51:54.1 16:45/M
37 Valerie Lawver 1486 41 583 55:50.3 18:01/M
38 Robin Hiar 17 44 589 55:56.4 18:03/M
39 Robin Moore 241 42 611 59:39.3 19:15/M
Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martin Scarorder 227 41 7 21:04.1 6:48/M
2 Doug Brody 1472 40 28 22:45.1 7:20/M
3 Rick Reed 257 42 39 23:27.4 7:34/M
4 Kevin Jorae 292 41 95 25:18.0 8:10/M
5 Carmi Edwards 9 43 114 26:01.2 8:24/M
6 Michael Rampe 1491 41 142 26:58.7 8:42/M
7 Kevin Mojek 4 42 148 27:05.6 8:44/M
8 Andrew Brown 1485 41 174 27:53.7 9:00/M
9 Tom Norris 223 42 218 29:09.5 9:24/M
10 Tom Martin 251 42 234 29:48.5 9:37/M
11 Walter Williams 24 44 289 31:45.2 10:15/M
12 Edgardo Perez 20 44 322 33:12.1 10:43/M
13 Buck Garno 1500 42 347 34:32.1 11:08/M
14 Daniel Sellers 1492 41 392 37:42.9 12:10/M
15 Trent Jackus 10 43 540 51:42.2 16:41/M
16 Larry Maduri 276 40 549 52:46.5 17:01/M
Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Schultz 30 45 110 25:55.9 8:22/M
2 Lori Smith 60 48 113 25:58.4 8:23/M
3 Diane Herst 297 45 127 26:34.9 8:34/M
4 Jodi Baron 207 49 157 27:19.7 8:49/M
5 Patricia Burnett 280 48 182 28:09.0 9:05/M
6 Barb Schelter 59 48 192 28:20.1 9:08/M
7 Jacqueline Little 69 49 204 28:46.5 9:17/M
8 Leigh Heskitt 52 48 216 29:02.2 9:22/M
9 Denise Pratt 71 49 258 30:43.8 9:55/M
10 Pamela Tacey 174 49 259 30:43.8 9:55/M
11 Maggie Conlin 43 47 267 31:05.8 10:02/M
12 Linda Kahler 36 46 275 31:20.1 10:06/M
13 Dawn Chapel 42 47 276 31:21.1 10:07/M
14 Joanne Anderson 50 48 279 31:25.9 10:08/M
15 Tracy Baker 32 46 301 32:08.7 10:22/M
16 Bev Gengler 67 49 304 32:21.7 10:26/M
17 Teresa Truax 74 49 306 32:27.0 10:28/M
18 Letha Braman 41 47 332 33:46.5 10:54/M
19 Suzanne Hibbard 68 49 348 34:32.4 11:08/M
20 Michelle Peckham 38 46 354 34:43.7 11:12/M
21 Mary Perkins 45 47 394 37:49.2 12:12/M
22 Lori Laperrier 55 48 398 38:04.7 12:17/M
23 Lee Chaney 63 49 425 39:18.1 12:41/M
24 Lori Baird 31 46 427 39:49.0 12:51/M
25 Carla Bentley 25 45 431 40:11.3 12:58/M
26 Annette Freid 66 49 458 42:41.5 13:46/M
27 Beth Smith 47 47 484 45:58.4 14:50/M
28 Lisa Hitchcock 262 47 517 49:21.4 15:55/M
29 Denice Underwood 320 48 528 50:51.0 16:24/M
30 Carol Boak 266 45 532 51:21.2 16:34/M
31 Norma McGarry 70 49 593 56:22.4 18:11/M
32 Lisa Marciniak 37 46 597 57:29.6 18:33/M
33 Teresa House 35 46 601 58:01.0 18:43/M
34 Karen Ogard 212 48 615 1:00:34.0 19:32/M
35 Ruth Lumbert 56 48 621 1:03:37.1 20:31/M
Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Soltow 73 49 4 20:55.4 6:45/M
2 Steven Schneider 258 48 19 22:06.8 7:08/M
3 John Coakes 33 46 30 22:47.6 7:21/M
4 Gary Hurst 296 47 36 23:17.5 7:31/M
5 Robert Koleski 54 48 41 23:35.2 7:36/M
6 Stephen Karlzen 53 48 52 23:56.3 7:43/M
7 Alan Freid 51 48 102 25:31.4 8:14/M
8 Jay Lavigne 27 45 112 25:58.1 8:23/M
9 Michael Rosier 46 47 122 26:27.7 8:32/M
10 Bob Schaar 58 48 177 28:00.6 9:02/M
11 Mark Alley 40 47 202 28:42.4 9:15/M
12 Steve Wickham 49 47 207 28:48.4 9:17/M
13 Troy Braman 62 49 224 29:31.6 9:31/M
14 Gordon Ferguson 65 49 225 29:33.5 9:32/M
15 Scott Stone 48 47 228 29:36.9 9:33/M
16 Jose Oviedo 57 48 290 31:45.9 10:15/M
17 Daniel Cook 288 49 327 33:38.9 10:51/M
18 Lars Lentz 28 45 335 33:56.9 10:57/M
19 Terry McManus 290 47 446 41:39.1 13:26/M
20 Kirk Denney 34 46 508 48:20.5 15:35/M
21 Rich Roberts 29 45 509 48:20.7 15:35/M
Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Barber 96 52 57 24:06.3 7:46/M
2 Peg Largo 99 52 58 24:08.1 7:47/M
3 Patty King 90 51 72 24:29.8 7:54/M
4 Toni Walker 101 52 124 26:30.5 8:33/M
5 Danise Cantlon 97 52 141 26:58.7 8:42/M
6 Mary Kay Thelea 306 50 167 27:43.9 8:56/M
7 Lynn Simons 93 51 168 27:44.1 8:57/M
8 Cindy Gustafson 106 53 213 28:54.6 9:19/M
9 Sue Debler 104 53 245 30:23.7 9:48/M
10 Maryann Baxter 115 54 282 31:30.6 10:10/M
11 Diane Winter 84 50 288 31:43.2 10:14/M
12 Lisa Regan 100 52 331 33:44.3 10:53/M
13 Paula Zichi 95 51 399 38:05.7 12:17/M
14 Susan Canen 86 51 400 38:08.6 12:18/M
15 Sandra Kelley 89 51 401 38:10.1 12:19/M
16 Nanci Yeadon 102 52 433 40:20.2 13:01/M
17 Kathy Waiter 83 50 452 41:46.8 13:28/M
18 Rene Swift 94 51 456 42:31.7 13:43/M
19 Gayle Underwood 81 50 490 47:03.5 15:11/M
20 Kami Pasch 78 50 504 48:08.6 15:32/M
21 Cindy Koleski 110 53 518 49:30.7 15:58/M
22 Carol Kirtland 91 51 529 50:51.4 16:24/M
23 Kathy Reiser 113 53 542 52:09.2 16:49/M
24 Sandy Shauver 234 50 548 52:38.0 16:59/M
25 Joanne Klug 109 53 555 53:19.8 17:12/M
26 Patricia Springer 321 54 578 55:01.0 17:45/M
27 Brenda Davis 103 53 592 56:22.4 18:11/M
28 Dawn Bergin 75 50 600 57:58.9 18:42/M
29 Ruth Hills 107 53 604 58:20.9 18:49/M
Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Lentz 92 51 22 22:19.7 7:12/M
2 Mark Bush 315 52 33 22:59.1 7:25/M
3 Stephen Knight 77 50 35 23:12.7 7:29/M
4 Mark Cummins 98 52 47 23:46.1 7:40/M
5 Brent Shepard 284 54 60 24:14.7 7:49/M
6 Steve Hanson 245 51 67 24:21.9 7:51/M
7 Jim Klug 108 53 81 24:46.5 7:59/M
8 John Perkins 112 53 101 25:28.5 8:13/M
9 Frank Goodrich 105 53 119 26:08.4 8:26/M
10 Marvin Helmker 88 51 123 26:28.8 8:32/M
11 Dusty Unruh 117 54 169 27:45.4 8:57/M
12 Curt Snook 80 50 173 27:52.6 8:59/M
13 Tom Koleski 111 53 232 29:46.2 9:36/M
14 Kenneth Nelson, Sr. 116 54 242 30:09.0 9:44/M
15 Richard Rogacki 79 50 340 34:09.2 11:01/M
16 Luke Reese 181 54 366 35:14.6 11:22/M
17 Garry Vanostran 118 54 539 51:42.2 16:41/M
Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shawn Witherspoon 137 57 139 26:52.3 8:40/M
2 Tasha Toth 124 55 206 28:47.7 9:17/M
3 Jan Munk 136 57 239 30:02.9 9:41/M
4 Rita House 129 56 244 30:22.1 9:48/M
5 Linda Fitzpatrick 140 58 248 30:26.0 9:49/M
6 Jill Bielawski 138 58 379 36:34.9 11:48/M
7 Maureen Dyer 218 56 466 43:25.1 14:00/M
8 Cheryl Campbell 119 55 485 45:59.0 14:50/M
9 Julie Donovan 121 55 519 49:30.8 15:58/M
10 Robin Melvin 123 55 524 50:15.3 16:13/M
11 Kitty Brautigam 126 56 551 53:04.8 17:07/M
12 Eileen Harris 122 55 562 53:33.4 17:16/M
13 Pattie McNiel 144 59 568 53:58.9 17:25/M
14 Connie Reichert 131 56 571 54:16.9 17:30/M
15 Diane Waldie 125 55 581 55:12.7 17:48/M
16 Sue Bennickson 143 59 596 57:23.1 18:31/M
Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Bess 222 55 26 22:36.1 7:17/M
2 Dan Casey 134 57 34 23:06.3 7:27/M
3 David Stierley 246 59 99 25:25.0 8:12/M
4 Bob Merriman 130 56 179 28:01.4 9:02/M
5 Gordon Clark 120 55 230 29:41.4 9:35/M
6 Jeff Walker 133 56 294 31:50.9 10:16/M
7 John Symonds 145 59 430 40:09.2 12:57/M
8 Steven A. Doty 127 56 434 40:22.0 13:01/M
9 Kathy Holst Emmons 128 56 435 40:37.5 13:06/M
10 Robert Vanpoppelen 286 56 483 45:35.2 14:42/M
11 Greg Waldie 142 58 580 55:12.0 17:48/M
Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar 264 61 98 25:24.9 8:12/M
2 Jann Nestell 153 61 235 29:51.3 9:38/M
3 Elaine Drake 146 60 455 42:23.5 13:40/M
4 Denise Straley 158 64 479 45:02.3 14:32/M
5 Pam Shattuck 154 62 560 53:25.7 17:14/M
Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Boylan 156 63 29 22:45.3 7:20/M
2 Jim Windsand 225 60 65 24:20.6 7:51/M
3 George Londy 152 61 88 24:54.1 8:02/M
4 Jerry House 147 60 194 28:21.5 9:09/M
5 Gary McMillan 149 60 257 30:38.7 9:53/M
6 Henry Jr Wray 311 62 404 38:15.5 12:20/M
7 Mike Vetter 151 60 502 47:35.4 15:21/M
Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bonnie Wilson 176 66 330 33:40.6 10:52/M
2 Marge Novak 160 65 361 35:03.3 11:18/M
3 Patricia Marciniak 161 66 513 49:15.1 15:53/M
4 Deanne Morris 211 66 616 1:00:34.1 19:32/M
5 Theda Rudd 163 66 622 1:03:38.5 20:32/M
Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Carlton 166 69 214 28:56.6 9:20/M
2 Lawrence Parker 164 68 418 39:02.8 12:35/M
3 Robert Ross 162 66 481 45:24.3 14:39/M
4 David Bergin 159 65 512 48:29.0 15:38/M
Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Liz Lancaster 171 74 359 34:57.7 11:16/M
2 Patty Baldwin 167 73 623 1:03:43.2 20:33/M
Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Toth 170 73 190 28:16.8 9:07/M
2 Donald Hough 169 73 266 31:04.2 10:01/M
Male 75 & up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ronald Babbitt 172 75 408 38:27.8 12:24/M