2011 Bulls Invitational

back to results

Mar. 18, 2011

2011 Bulls Invitational
Tampa, FL
Provided by University of South Florida


Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 410 Jackson, Dariel SO South Florid 11.79 11.89 0.5 1
2 83 Smith, Bianca FR Florida Stat 12.10 11.97 1.0 2
3 378 Gillon, Tylia FR Rutgers 11.90 12.07 0.5 1
4 295 Frazier, Brianna FR North Florid 11.90 12.09 0.5 1
5 382 Rodriguez, Brittni JR Rutgers 11.90 12.11 0.5 1
6 153 Franklin, Chanel SO Marquette 11.92 12.12 0.5 1
7 530 Thomas, Dione Unattached 12.00 12.20 1.0 2
8 204 Maybin, Delkira JR Marshall 12.25 12.24 1.6 3
9 531 Todd, Jacqueline Unattached 11.33 12.25 0.5 1
10 386 Walker, Jamie SR Rutgers 12.10 12.27 1.0 2
11 244 Unachukwu, Ada SO Michigan 12.20 12.28 1.0 2 12.276
12 226 Cahill, Charlotte SO Michigan 12.40 12.28 1.6 3 12.278
13 420 Oliver, Shambrey SR South Florid 12.30 12.33 1.6 3
14 304 Lamar, Raneisha FR North Florid 12.60 12.40 1.2 4
15 225 Busbee, Erin FR Michigan 12.00 12.53 0.5 1
16 75 McGhee, Morgan FR Florida Stat 12.40 12.54 1.6 3
17 207 Njoku, Moriah FR Marshall 12.40 12.59 1.6 3
18 63 Emanuel, Briana SO Florida Stat 12.20 12.64 1.0 2
19 209 Richardson, Jasia FR Marshall 12.50 12.65 1.2 4
20 300 Jackson, Jasmine SO North Florid 12.06 12.67 1.0 2
21 59 Cambridge, Amber FR Florida Stat 12.60 12.69 1.2 4
22 263 Johnson, Linnea JR Minnesota 12.34 12.70 1.6 3
23 289 Calcote, Jaybria SO North Florid 12.48 12.73 1.6 3
24 157 Harris, Cashay FR Marquette 12.25 12.74 1.6 3
25 311 Rivera, Ava JR North Florid 12.98 12.83 1.2 4
26 282 Bacher, Megan JR North Florid 12.70 12.94 1.2 4
27 188 Bunner, Cheri FR Marshall 12.55 13.01 1.2 4
28 283 Ball, Sierra SR North Florid 12.99 13.08 1.2 4
29 315 Stephens, Keva JR North Florid 13.27 13.13 -1.2 5
30 576 Woodske, Hannah SO Wooster 14.70 -1.2 5

Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 78 Rodgers, Teona SR Florida Stat 23.67 23.49 2.4 1
2 124 Shorter, Jazmyn SR Kentucky 24.00 23.70 2.4 1
3 410 Jackson, Dariel SO South Florid 23.92 23.80 2.4 1
4 295 Frazier, Brianna FR North Florid 24.13 23.95 2.4 1
5 532 Vinson, Shana SR Unattached 24.00 24.00 2.4 1
6 268 Okoroji, Chimerem JR Minnesota 25.11 24.26 2.0 3
7 62 Davis, Latera JR Florida Stat 24.80 24.36 2.8 2
8 68 Ichite, Elizabeth FR Florida Stat 25.40 24.43 1.7 4
9 275 Thomas, Adrienne JR Minnesota 25.55 24.50 1.7 4
10 153 Franklin, Chanel SO Marquette 24.69 24.53 2.8 2
11 378 Gillon, Tylia FR Rutgers 24.50 24.67 2.8 2
12 244 Unachukwu, Ada SO Michigan 24.80 24.68 2.8 2
13 420 Oliver, Shambrey SR South Florid 25.21 24.73 2.0 3
14 121 Parker, Kayla FR Kentucky 24.25 24.74 2.4 1
15 83 Smith, Bianca FR Florida Stat 25.20 24.78 2.0 3
16 2 Brown, Brittany SO Central Stat 25.46 24.91 1.7 4
17 311 Rivera, Ava JR North Florid 25.93 25.00 4.2 5
18 422 Poole-Trice, Chris FR South Florid 24.90 25.02 2.8 2
19 226 Cahill, Charlotte SO Michigan 25.00 25.05 2.0 3
20 204 Maybin, Delkira JR Marshall 25.80 25.06 4.2 5
21 375 Bisiolu, Zainab JR Rutgers 25.20 25.20 2.0 3
22 63 Emanuel, Briana SO Florida Stat 25.80 25.21 4.2 5
23 531 Todd, Jacqueline Unattached 23.41 25.24 2.4 1
24 382 Rodriguez, Brittni JR Rutgers 24.70 25.36 2.8 2
25 230 Hines, Shelby FR Michigan 25.50 25.37 1.7 4
26 164 Schuh, Carlye FR Marquette 25.25 25.41 1.7 4
27 433 Stewart, Ashanti FR South Florid 25.18 25.52 2.0 3
27 263 Johnson, Linnea JR Minnesota 25.22 25.52 1.7 4
29 386 Walker, Jamie SR Rutgers 25.00 25.54 2.8 2
30 207 Njoku, Moriah FR Marshall 25.80 25.59 4.2 5
31 289 Calcote, Jaybria SO North Florid 25.32 25.64 1.7 4
32 380 Leeke, Rachel FR Rutgers 25.20 25.72 2.0 3
33 525 Gilmer, Joy SR Unattached 24.80 25.85 2.8 2
34 517 Etienne, Rachel NA Unat-South F 26.00 26.04 1.9 6
35 208 Pierson, Amber SO Marshall 26.00 26.05 4.2 5
36 59 Cambridge, Amber FR Florida Stat 26.00 26.19 4.2 5
37 402 Arnold, Lindsay FR South Florid 27.07 26.27 3.0 7
38 415 Klinger, Rachael FR South Florid 27.20 26.53 3.0 7
39 160 Kemmerer, Katie FR Marquette 25.60 26.62 4.2 5
40 315 Stephens, Keva JR North Florid 28.50 26.99 3.0 7
41 425 Rayner, MaShonda SO South Florid 26.70 27.06 1.9 6
42 564 Hall, Tricia FR Wooster 27.51 1.9 6
43 5 Crenshaw, Jasmine SR Central Stat 27.92 27.63 3.0 7
44 115 Canterna, Michelle FR Kentucky 26.00 28.01 1.9 6

Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 532 Vinson, Shana SR Unattached 53.80 54.31 1
2 259 Giles, Nyoka SO Minnesota 56.22 55.89 2
3 422 Poole-Trice, Chris FR South Florid 56.55 57.33 2
4 159 Homan, Gretchen FR Marquette 57.80 57.57 3
5 525 Gilmer, Joy SR Unattached 54.33 57.68 1
6 88 Washington, Christ JR Florida Stat 55.30 57.95 1
7 158 Hein, Kate FR Marquette 58.70 57.96 3
8 230 Hines, Shelby FR Michigan 58.00 57.98 3
9 433 Stewart, Ashanti FR South Florid 56.80 58.05 2
10 201 Jules, Vanessa SO Marshall 57.00 58.46 2
11 155 Grant, Stephanie JR Marquette 57.00 58.55 2
12 380 Leeke, Rachel FR Rutgers 56.20 58.77 2
13 203 Lynch, Hadassah FR Marshall 59.00 59.43 3
14 189 Carey, Brittany JR Marshall 58.00 1:00.39 3
15 194 DeHays, Lauren JR Marshall 59.12 1:00.49 3
16 306 Livingston, Alicen SR North Florid 1:00.27 1:02.23 4
17 571 Quenneville, Jean JR Wooster 1:04.46 4
18 573 Reiser, Hannah JR Wooster 1:06.99 4
19 561 Culbert, Dana SR Wooster 1:07.54 4
20 563 Fisher, Chelsea SR Wooster 1:09.49 4

Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 251 Brooks, Alena SO Minnesota 2:11.37 2:09.41
2 280 Yetzer, Elizabeth SR Minnesota 2:11.47 2:11.11
3 261 Hill, Katie FR Minnesota 2:11.14 2:13.04
4 256 Dittmar, Jamie SR Minnesota 2:11.42 2:13.21
5 119 Martin, Jenna SR Kentucky 2:10.00 2:13.81
6 292 Conrad, Kayla JR North Florid 2:15.00 2:14.60
7 252 Brunn, Heather SO Minnesota 2:13.89 2:15.39
8 277 Vandenberg, Jamie FR Minnesota 2:14.78 2:15.98
9 273 Ritter, Kathryn SO Minnesota 2:11.51 2:16.41
10 309 Nixon, Erin SO North Florid 2:15.00 2:16.43
11 250 Bollig, Maggie FR Minnesota 2:16.94 2:16.77
12 419 Oakley, Robyn SO South Florid 2:18.00 2:19.76
13 199 hairston, alecia SR Marshall 2:20.02 2:21.61
14 210 Saffel, Heather SR Marshall 2:22.22 2:21.80
15 471 Hagan, Kelly FR Tampa 2:25.00 2:24.19
16 284 Baumann, Brooke JR North Florid 2:17.96 2:25.50
17 291 Collins, Marla FR North Florid 2:19.24 2:29.13
18 474 Luttenshalager, Je FR Tampa 2:28.00 2:30.38
19 409 Gardino, Ali SR South Florid 2:25.00 2:31.17
20 478 Scanlan, Iolani FR Tampa 2:26.00 2:38.23
21 285 Boudreau, Megan SR North Florid 2:46.00 2:45.32
22 473 Kearney, Kaitlin FR Tampa 3:00.00 3:08.13

Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 280 Yetzer, Elizabeth SR Minnesota 4:24.86 4:22.75
2 278 Varpness, Missa FR Minnesota 4:31.58 4:26.95
3 277 Vandenberg, Jamie FR Minnesota 4:43.78 4:38.79
4 273 Ritter, Kathryn SO Minnesota 4:35.37 4:39.19
5 74 McArdle, Bree-Arne SR Florida Stat 4:28.00 4:40.95
6 122 Peare, Allison FR Kentucky 4:39.77 4:41.06
7 51 Perzanowski, Kelly FR Florida Gulf 4:50.00 4:44.30
8 250 Bollig, Maggie FR Minnesota 4:46.28 4:44.53
9 427 Rozario, Nicole JR South Florid 4:40.00 4:45.26
10 190 clark, kathleen SR Marshall 4:50.05 4:45.97
11 76 McMeekin, Katherin JR Florida Stat 4:50.00 4:46.10
12 114 Bostrom, Anna FR Kentucky 4:35.27 4:46.65
13 240 Prince, Chloe SO Michigan 4:38.00 4:47.30
14 414 Johnston, Christin JR South Florid 4:50.00 4:47.93
15 471 Hagan, Kelly FR Tampa 4:57.00 4:50.45
16 128 Wright, Megan SO Kentucky 4:43.53 4:51.68
17 84 Spragins, Lyndsey JR Florida Stat 4:45.00 4:53.21
18 192 Cox, Allison SR Marshall 4:55.55 4:55.60
19 314 Spiegel, Allison FR North Florid 5:10.00 4:58.90
20 474 Luttenshalager, Je FR Tampa 5:00.00 5:09.42
21 409 Gardino, Ali SR South Florid 5:05.00 5:10.76
22 478 Scanlan, Iolani FR Tampa 5:00.00 5:15.19
23 401 Anderson, Erica SR South Florid 5:20.00 5:18.32
24 562 Denlinger, Chelsea FR Wooster 5:19.49
25 416 Konstantinovic, Mo JR South Florid 5:19.00 5:21.96
26 205 Miloscia, Molly FR Marshall 5:15.15 5:22.53
27 408 Fisher, Shenequa FR South Florid 5:25.00 5:23.35
28 560 Craig, Rebecca SO Wooster 5:25.77
29 406 Davenport, Winter FR South Florid 5:30.00 5:27.64
30 312 Smith, Kristen FR North Florid 5:22.00 5:30.26
31 570 Podoloff, Nicole FR Wooster 6:21.55

Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 237 Patterson, Kaitlyn SO Michigan 9:48.00 9:51.83
2 423 Prendergast, Allie JR South Florid 10:10.00 9:56.02
3 254 Decker, Ashlie FR Minnesota 9:51.67 10:01.67
4 296 Gheorghiu, Ecateri JR North Florid 10:20.00 10:02.87
5 269 Opitz, Cassy FR Minnesota 9:59.90 10:08.19
6 294 Emons, Meggie SO North Florid 10:15.41 10:09.59
7 229 Hilton, Lindsey FR Michigan 9:52.00 10:11.39
8 231 Leptich, Alexandra FR Michigan 9:52.00 10:14.65
9 431 Spoerle, Devin JR South Florid 10:32.18 10:26.10
10 92 Woodruff, Chelsi FR Florida Stat 10:09.00 10:26.89
11 127 Wijayaratne, Hirun SO Kentucky 9:45.67 10:27.89
12 245 Weschler, Megan FR Michigan 9:55.00 10:28.77
13 405 Cooper, Kristy SR South Florid 12:00.00 10:30.69
14 77 Ness, Emily JR Florida Stat 10:10.00 10:36.08
15 69 Iselborn, Kaitlyn SO Florida Stat 10:11.00 10:37.81
16 79 Ross, Lauren FR Florida Stat 10:20.00 10:45.01
17 424 Prendergast, Jessi FR South Florid 10:39.00 10:48.47
18 310 Ragland, Laura SO North Florid 10:30.00 10:53.18
19 87 Taylor, Kara JR Florida Stat 10:21.00 11:02.43
20 206 Mortakis, Kelley SO Marshall 11:11.11 11:17.55
21 307 Maddox, Laney SO North Florid 11:30.00 11:34.46
22 211 Stroker, Sammantha FR Marshall 11:30.03 11:58.54
23 417 McLean, Alicia FR South Florid 12:00.00 12:07.73
24 197 Govey, Paige JR Marshall 11:15.51 12:42.07
25 559 Chin, Allison FR Wooster 13:22.80
-- 568 Lynch, Brittany FR Wooster DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 272 Price, Stephanie SO Minnesota 16:45.00 16:50.09
2 257 Docherty, Laura FR Minnesota 17:31.16 17:25.68
3 476 nicolosi, Heather JR Tampa 17:30.00 17:35.77
4 472 Hampton, Kaia SO Tampa 18:10.00 18:19.39
5 47 Cohen, Barrie SO Florida Gulf 18:13.00 18:23.79
6 575 Shaul, Meredith JR Wooster 18:29.08 18:40.55
7 48 Ducos, Marjorie FR Florida Gulf 19:00.00 18:49.27
8 468 Edwards, Lindsay JR Tampa 19:00.00 18:58.75
9 477 O'Brien, Katherine JR Tampa 18:15.00 19:02.01
10 494 Farren, Ivory SR Umass Lowell 19:00.75 19:34.49
11 479 Smith, Hailey FR Tampa 19:50.00 19:36.73
12 572 Ramstad, Monica SO Wooster 20:18.80
13 558 Capehart, Suzanne SR Wooster 20:38.68
14 569 O'Neil, Colleen SO Wooster 21:07.83
15 465 Beightel, Rachel SO Tampa 21:00.00 22:07.91

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 78 Rodgers, Teona SR Florida Stat 13.50 13.43 1.5 1
2 413 Johnson, Ena SO South Florid 14.42 14.31 1.5 1
3 530 Thomas, Dione Unattached 14.40 14.60 1.5 1
4 402 Arnold, Lindsay FR South Florid 14.50 14.70 1.5 1
5 528 Parchment, Avonie SR Unattached 13.75 14.76 1.5 1
6 223 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 14.80 14.96 -1.9 2
7 300 Jackson, Jasmine SO North Florid 14.75 14.97 -1.9 2
8 415 Klinger, Rachael FR South Florid 14.80 15.12 -1.9 2
9 191 Coaxum, Rachel JR Marshall 14.62 15.21 1.5 1
10 195 Derricott, Elaine FR Marshall 14.81 15.23 -1.9 2
11 196 devaul, alexis SR Marshall 14.70 15.34 1.5 1
12 376 Clark, Victoria FR Rutgers 14.80 15.38 -1.9 2
13 437 Ware, Alex JR South Florid 15.25 15.39 0.4 3
14 517 Etienne, Rachel NA Unat-South F 15.00 15.44 -1.9 2
15 374 Arientyl, Vanessa FR Rutgers 14.80 15.54 -1.9 2
16 156 Gray, Cheyenne FR Marquette 15.80 15.88 0.4 3
17 287 Bridges, Andrea JR North Florid 16.04 15.89 0.4 3
18 305 Linkfield, Thea FR North Florid 15.75 15.97 0.4 3
19 298 Goodwin, Natasha JR North Florid 16.11 16.17 0.7 4
20 421 Pelton, Natasha SO South Florid 15.80 16.21 0.4 3
21 303 Kress, Jessica FR North Florid 16.62 16.40 0.7 4
22 281 Abenchuchan, Sophi FR North Florid 15.90 18.09 0.4 3
23 234 Moore Willis, Tayl FR Michigan 15.00 19.11 0.4 3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 246 Williams, Alex JR Michigan 1:00.50 1:00.99 1
2 123 Robinson, Shiara SO Kentucky 1:02.68 1:01.64 2
3 253 Dahl, Sharyn JR Minnesota 1:02.32 1:01.96 2
4 413 Johnson, Ena SO South Florid 1:02.00 1:02.07 1
5 235 Neville, Jennifer SR Michigan 1:01.00 1:02.08 1
6 381 Lendor, Danai JR Rutgers 1:00.50 1:02.42 1
7 242 Smith, Amber FR Michigan 1:01.50 1:02.43 1
8 528 Parchment, Avonie SR Unattached 57.50 1:03.36 1
9 383 Sample, Courtney JR Rutgers 1:01.80 1:03.88 1
10 167 Zahn, Jenny JR Marquette 1:03.80 1:04.84 2
11 411 Jackson, Deloria SO South Florid 1:06.00 1:05.45 3
12 58 Ariol, Marsha FR Florida Stat 1:05.88 1:05.72 3
13 374 Arientyl, Vanessa FR Rutgers 1:02.00 1:05.93 1
14 187 Bruce, Rolanda SR Marshall 1:03.10 1:07.21 2
15 165 Stevens, Alyssa JR Marquette 1:04.63 1:07.41 2
16 376 Clark, Victoria FR Rutgers 1:02.80 1:08.16 2
17 303 Kress, Jessica FR North Florid 1:08.90 1:09.09 3
18 186 Brown, Taylor FR Marshall 1:05.00 1:09.87 2

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 267 Moraczewski, Katie FR Minnesota 10:48.48 11:08.27
2 270 Orcutt, Paige SO Minnesota 11:00.85 11:38.74

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Minnesota 'A' 46.22 45.29 1
1) 251 Brooks, Alena SO 2) 259 Giles, Nyoka SO
3) 263 Johnson, Linnea JR 4) 268 Okoroji, Chimerem JR
2 Rutgers 'A' 46.30 46.55 1
1) 382 Rodriguez, Brittni JR 2) 386 Walker, Jamie SR
3) 378 Gillon, Tylia FR 4) 375 Bisiolu, Zainab JR
3 Kentucky 'A' 46.22 46.62 1
1) 120 Nwokey, Precious JR 2) 121 Parker, Kayla FR
3) 123 Robinson, Shiara SO 4) 124 Shorter, Jazmyn SR
4 Michigan 'A' 46.17 46.70 1
1) 225 Busbee, Erin FR 2) 241 Purvis, Julian JR
3) 242 Smith, Amber FR 4) 227 Cole, Alisha SR
5 South Florida 'A' 46.50 46.73 1
1) 410 Jackson, Dariel SO 2) 420 Oliver, Shambrey SR
3) 439 Williams, Monique SO 4) 434 Todd, Tralonda SO
6 Marshall 'A' 48.00 47.18 2
1) 204 Maybin, Delkira JR 2) 207 Njoku, Moriah FR
3) 189 Carey, Brittany JR 4) 201 Jules, Vanessa SO
7 Marshall 'B' 49.99 49.30 2
1) 191 Coaxum, Rachel JR 2) 209 Richardson, Jasia FR
3) 203 Lynch, Hadassah FR 4) 188 Bunner, Cheri FR
8 Central State 'A' 52.21 51.67 2
1) 21 Shardae, Smith FR 2) 24 Taylor, Arien FR
3) 4 Cox, Alainna FR 4) 9 Ekpo, Idongisit FR
9 Central State 'B' 52.58 59.33 2
1) 7 Diamond, Hill FR 2) 16 Lexxus, Blunt FR
3) 18 Najee, Williams FR 4) 20 Rashadia, Bennett FR
-- Marquette 'A' 47.00 DQ 1 Out of zone two
1) 157 Harris, Cashay FR 2) 160 Kemmerer, Katie FR
3) 153 Franklin, Chanel SO 4) 164 Schuh, Carlye FR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kentucky 'A' 3:40.11 3:43.72
1) 123 Robinson, Shiara SO 2) 120 Nwokey, Precious JR
3) 121 Parker, Kayla FR 4) 122 Peare, Allison FR
2 Florida State 'B' 3:43.00 3:47.53
1) 68 Ichite, Elizabeth FR 2) 58 Ariol, Marsha FR
3) 62 Davis, Latera JR 4) 83 Smith, Bianca FR
3 Rutgers 'A' 3:45.00 3:48.49
1) 383 Sample, Courtney JR 2) 381 Lendor, Danai JR
3) 380 Leeke, Rachel FR 4) 375 Bisiolu, Zainab JR
4 Minnesota 'A' 3:47.37 3:48.83
1) 251 Brooks, Alena SO 2) 253 Dahl, Sharyn JR
3) 259 Giles, Nyoka SO 4) 261 Hill, Katie FR
5 Marquette 'A' 3:52.00 3:56.24
1) 159 Homan, Gretchen FR 2) 167 Zahn, Jenny JR
3) 158 Hein, Kate FR 4) 155 Grant, Stephanie JR
6 Marshall 'A' 3:55.25 4:00.23
1) 201 Jules, Vanessa SO 2) 189 Carey, Brittany JR
3) 195 Derricott, Elaine FR 4) 187 Bruce, Rolanda SR
7 Marshall 'B' 3:59.99 4:00.85
1) 208 Pierson, Amber SO 2) 203 Lynch, Hadassah FR
3) 194 DeHays, Lauren JR 4) 186 Brown, Taylor FR
-- Minnesota 'B' 3:54.67 DNF
1) 252 Brunn, Heather SO 2) 256 Dittmar, Jamie SR
3) 263 Johnson, Linnea JR 4) 274 Swenson, Nikki SR

Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 255 Devine, Natalie SR Minnesota 1.70m 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O O XXO O XXX
2 516 Anderson, Courtney NA Unat-South F 1.70m 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P O XO XO XXX
3 248 Young, Lauren SR Michigan 1.70m 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
P XXO XO XXX
4 287 Bridges, Andrea JR North Florid 1.60m 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XXO XXX
5 236 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 1.67m 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
6 426 Rosenberger, Alex JR South Florid 1.65m 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
P XO XXX
6 162 MacCourtney, Sarah SO Marquette 1.68m 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O XO XXX
8 281 Abenchuchan, Sophi FR North Florid 1.60m 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
XO XO XXX
8 557 Boamah-Acheampong, SO Wooster 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
XO XO XXX
10 61 Cullum, Michelle SR Florida Stat 1.55m 1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
O XXX
-- 93 Zwerling, Margo JR Florida Stat 1.55m NH
1.53
XXX
-- 194 DeHays, Lauren JR Marshall 1.48m NH
1.53
XXX
-- 286 Boyington, Caleigh FR North Florid 1.60m NH
1.53
XXX
-- 385 Vargas, Emily FR Rutgers 1.68m NH
1.53
XXX

Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 435 vonEynatten, Denis SR South Florid 4.31m 4.27m 14-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.19 4.27 4.30
P P P P O XO O XXO XXX
2 407 Duffy, Stephanie SR South Florid 4.12m 4.12m 13-06.25
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.19
P P P O XXO XXO XXX
3 438 Webb, Dana SR South Florid 3.91m 3.97m 13-00.25
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12
P O XXO XO XXO XXX
4 117 Kennard, Shelby FR Kentucky 3.95m 3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97
P O XO XO XXX
5 66 Giffin, Lauren JR Florida Stat 3.95m 3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97
P XO O XXO XXX
6 73 Mabry, Lizbeth SR Florida Stat 4.05m 3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97
P XXO O XXO XXX
7 65 Giffin, Callie JR Florida Stat 3.90m 3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P O O XXX
8 125 Stenzel, Samantha JR Kentucky 3.73m 3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P XO O XXX
9 271 Pilkerton, Becca JR Minnesota 4.00m 3.51m 11-06.25
3.36 3.51 3.66
O XO XXX
10 301 King, Christina JR North Florid 3.70m 3.36m 11-00.25
3.36 3.51
O XXX
10 429 Smith, Nicole SO South Florid 3.55m 3.36m 11-00.25
3.36 3.51
O XXX
12 233 Marcos, Andrea SR Michigan 3.55m 3.36m 11-00.25
3.36 3.51
XO XXX
-- 288 Bruce, Cassie SR North Florid 3.25m NH
3.36
XXX
-- 282 Bacher, Megan JR North Florid 3.35m NH
3.36
XXX
-- 243 Tobel, Kiley FR Michigan 3.85m NH
3.36 3.51
P XXX
-- 286 Boyington, Caleigh FR North Florid 3.40m NH
3.36
XXX
-- 290 Chandler, Chelsea FR North Florid 3.35m NH
3.36
XXX

Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 223 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 5.79m 5.73m +0.0 18-09.75
5.73m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.1) 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 275 Thomas, Adrienne JR Minnesota 5.80m 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
5.40m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.8) 5.20m(-1.4) 5.66m(-1.1)
3 517 Etienne, Rachel NA Unat-South F 5.65m 5.62m 0.1 18-05.25
5.48m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.1) 5.39m(-2.0) 5.44m(-1.2) PASS(+0.0)
4 164 Schuh, Carlye FR Marquette 5.68m 5.54m 0.1 18-02.25
5.50m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.1) 5.54m(0.1) 5.46m(-1.4) 5.13m(-1.1) 5.19m(0.8)
5 300 Jackson, Jasmine SO North Florid 5.89m 5.50m -0.1 18-00.50
4.67m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.50m(-0.1) 5.28m(-1.7) 5.40m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
6 384 Ugboaja, Ekene SO Rutgers 5.68m 5.46m +0.0 17-11.00
5.38m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.1) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.24m(-1.7) 5.41m(-1.6) 5.22m(2.0)
7 287 Bridges, Andrea JR North Florid 5.47m 5.46m -0.1 17-11.00
5.02m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.1) 5.13m(-1.0) 5.12m(-2.6) FOUL
8 116 Grant, Terri-Ann JR Kentucky 5.50m 5.41m +0.0 17-09.00
5.09m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.1) 5.10m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
9 195 Derricott, Elaine FR Marshall 5.87m 5.40m 0.2 17-08.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(0.2) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10 298 Goodwin, Natasha JR North Florid 5.08m 5.23m 1.4 17-02.00
4.80m(1.1) 5.23m(1.4) 4.90m(+0.0)
11 385 Vargas, Emily FR Rutgers 5.57m 5.21m -0.1 17-01.25
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.1)
12 432 Stallworth, Marque FR South Florid 5.50m 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75
5.06m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
13 279 Willis, Todea-Kay SO Minnesota 5.80m 5.18m +0.0 17-00.00
5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.15m(+0.0)
14 434 Todd, Tralonda SO South Florid 5.30m 5.17m -0.1 16-11.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
15 415 Klinger, Rachael FR South Florid 5.31m 5.16m +0.0 16-11.25
4.85m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.1)
16 428 Skipper, Miriam SO South Florid 5.50m 5.13m -0.1 16-10.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(-0.1)
17 152 Davis, Alyssa SR Marquette 5.12m 5.11m +0.0 16-09.25
FOUL(1.2) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)
18 437 Ware, Alex JR South Florid 5.03m 5.08m +0.0 16-08.00
FOUL(0.5) 5.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
19 209 Richardson, Jasia FR Marshall 5.56m 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
4.78m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)
20 425 Rayner, MaShonda SO South Florid 5.30m 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
4.51m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
21 421 Pelton, Natasha SO South Florid 5.03m 4.68m 0.6 15-04.25
4.68m(0.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
22 402 Arnold, Lindsay FR South Florid 4.65m 4.62m -0.5 15-02.00
4.62m(-0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
23 194 DeHays, Lauren JR Marshall 5.18m 4.51m -0.1 14-09.75
4.51m(-0.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7)
24 6 Danielle, Ford FR Central Stat 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00
3.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- 115 Canterna, Michelle FR Kentucky 5.08m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 14 Jessica, Neely FR Central Stat FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)

Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 439 Williams, Monique SO South Florid 12.47m 12.25m -1.6 40-02.25
12.01m(-0.7) 12.25m(-1.6) 11.82m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) 11.70m(-1.0)
2 432 Stallworth, Marque FR South Florid 12.40m 11.88m 0.4 38-11.75
11.36m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 11.66m(-1.3) 11.40m(-1.5) 11.88m(0.4) 11.10m(-1.3)
3 425 Rayner, MaShonda SO South Florid 12.12m 11.83m 0.9 38-09.75
11.83m(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 11.72m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8)
4 209 Richardson, Jasia FR Marshall 12.50m 11.76m -0.1 38-07.00
11.76m(-0.1) PASS PASS FOUL(-0.8) 11.25m(0.8) PASS
5 152 Davis, Alyssa SR Marquette 11.96m 11.71m -0.8 38-05.00
FOUL(1.0) 11.71m(-0.8) 11.46m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9)
6 384 Ugboaja, Ekene SO Rutgers 11.83m 11.56m -1.5 37-11.25
FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 11.23m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.8) 11.29m(-1.3) 11.56m(-1.5)
7 434 Todd, Tralonda SO South Florid 11.93m 11.45m -0.8 37-06.75
FOUL(0.3) 11.45m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.3) 11.37m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.1)
8 433 Stewart, Ashanti FR South Florid 11.30m 10.85m -2.2 35-07.25
FOUL(0.5) 10.85m(-2.2) 10.70m(-1.2) 10.80m(-0.7) PASS PASS
9 298 Goodwin, Natasha JR North Florid 10.51m 10.06m -2.2 33-00.25
FOUL(0.3) 9.75m(-2.2) 10.04m(-2.0) 10.06m(-2.2) 10.00m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.4)
10 191 Coaxum, Rachel JR Marshall 11.00m 9.84m -2.5 32-03.50
FOUL(0.4) 9.69m(-2.6) 9.84m(-2.5)
-- 201 Jules, Vanessa SO Marshall 11.58m FOUL
FOUL(0.3) PASS PASS
-- 195 Derricott, Elaine FR Marshall 11.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 295 Frazier, Brianna FR North Florid 11.39m FOUL
FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6)
-- 279 Willis, Todea-Kay SO Minnesota 12.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 232 Liske, Allison JR Michigan 15.50m 14.81m 48-07.25
FOUL FOUL 14.81m FOUL 14.55m 14.81m
2 113 Angell, Mary SR Kentucky 15.89m 14.31m 46-11.50
FOUL 14.14m FOUL FOUL 14.04m 14.31m
3 262 Hovey, Kim FR Minnesota 14.67m 14.14m 46-04.75
13.80m 14.14m FOUL FOUL 12.73m 13.68m
4 90 Whalen, Chelsea FR Florida Stat 14.55m 13.84m 45-05.00
13.05m 13.64m FOUL FOUL 13.51m 13.84m
5 518 Warren, Atasha NA Unat-South F 14.62m 13.41m 44-00.00
12.60m 13.23m 13.41m 12.82m FOUL 12.96m
5 154 Gaffey, Kristen FR Marquette 14.15m 13.41m 44-00.00
13.31m 12.85m 13.41m 12.70m FOUL FOUL
7 594 Stallings, Taylar Unattached 13.19m 43-03.25
FOUL 12.11m 13.19m FOUL 12.65m FOUL
8 377 Clickett, Natalie SR Rutgers 14.47m 13.12m 43-00.50
12.70m FOUL 13.12m FOUL 12.64m 12.68m
9 258 Dongoske, Caitlyn SO Minnesota 13.79m 12.34m 40-06.00
12.34m FOUL FOUL 11.63m FOUL 11.95m
10 297 Gonzalez, Ashley SO North Florid 12.46m 11.38m 37-04.00
11.38m FOUL FOUL
11 239 Prena, Kari FR Michigan 12.20m 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m FOUL FOUL
12 161 Koeck, Kathryn FR Marquette 12.29m 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m FOUL FOUL
13 8 Edwards, Angelica SO Central Stat 10.80m 35-05.25
FOUL 10.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 166 Walker, Kirsten FR Marquette 12.00m 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL FOUL
15 566 Jones, Veronique SO Wooster 9.80m 32-02.00
9.80m 9.13m 9.22m FOUL 9.12m FOUL
16 120 Nwokey, Precious JR Kentucky 10.89m 9.68m 31-09.25
8.98m FOUL 9.68m 9.51m FOUL 9.57m
17 283 Ball, Sierra SR North Florid 10.22m 9.65m 31-08.00
9.10m 9.55m 9.65m 9.12m 9.50m 9.56m
18 121 Parker, Kayla FR Kentucky 11.17m 9.31m 30-06.50
FOUL 9.31m FOUL
19 567 Kroll, Katharina JR Wooster 9.24m 30-03.75
9.24m 7.72m FOUL 8.82m FOUL 8.78m
20 6 Danielle, Ford FR Central Stat 9.10m 29-10.25
9.10m 6.83m 7.09m 6.76m 6.60m 7.03m
21 12 Hayes, LaKeitra SO Central Stat 8.99m 8.74m 28-08.25
8.74m 8.33m 8.70m 8.05m 7.49m 8.23m
22 26 Wilson, Carmalita JR Central Stat 8.22m 7.71m 25-03.50
7.14m 7.33m 7.46m 7.45m 7.70m 7.71m
23 10 Falcon, Jacobs FR Central Stat 6.20m 20-04.25
6.06m 4.99m FOUL 5.08m 5.61m 6.20m
-- 200 Hottenstein, Amand FR Marshall 13.42m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 238 Pendleton, Erin SO Michigan 56.87m 51.89m 170-03
FOUL 46.99m 47.26m 46.40m 50.90m 51.89m
2 276 Tzanakis, Nicole SR Minnesota 50.81m 50.52m 165-09
44.18m FOUL 43.11m 49.53m 50.52m FOUL
3 113 Angell, Mary SR Kentucky 52.73m 48.97m 160-08
FOUL FOUL 48.97m FOUL FOUL 43.82m
4 262 Hovey, Kim FR Minnesota 49.04m 46.96m 154-01
46.96m 38.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.93m
5 418 Noe, Lauren JR South Florid 45.20m 46.78m 153-06
46.78m 44.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.82m
6 377 Clickett, Natalie SR Rutgers 47.00m 46.54m 152-08
44.65m 43.36m 46.54m FOUL FOUL 42.93m
7 232 Liske, Allison JR Michigan 48.81m 45.72m 150-00
41.57m FOUL 43.55m 45.72m FOUL FOUL
8 518 Warren, Atasha NA Unat-South F 46.28m 44.97m 147-06
44.67m 44.20m 42.70m FOUL 44.97m 44.21m
9 239 Prena, Kari FR Michigan 44.19m 43.17m 141-08
43.17m FOUL FOUL
10 266 Kubat, Amy SO Minnesota 42.56m 43.00m 141-01
33.78m 43.00m 38.29m
11 161 Koeck, Kathryn FR Marquette 42.00m 42.29m 138-09
40.40m 42.29m FOUL
12 403 Canter, Sarah JR South Florid 44.10m 40.48m 132-10
40.48m FOUL 40.30m
13 154 Gaffey, Kristen FR Marquette 40.00m 39.55m 129-09
39.55m 39.36m FOUL
14 185 Barnhart, Elizabet SO Marshall 40.98m 39.40m 129-03
39.40m FOUL 38.45m
15 163 Roth, Jamie SR Marquette 42.73m 38.61m 126-08
35.78m FOUL 38.61m
16 496 Campbell, BreeAnne FR Unat-Florida 39.00m 35.89m 117-09
35.44m 35.89m FOUL
17 200 Hottenstein, Amand FR Marshall 35.45m 35.78m 117-05
FOUL 32.89m 35.78m
18 297 Gonzalez, Ashley SO North Florid 37.27m 33.16m 108-09
33.16m FOUL FOUL
19 293 Demi, Ann SO North Florid 37.66m 32.78m 107-06
32.78m FOUL FOUL
20 72 Linder, Brittany SO Florida Stat 39.00m 32.67m 107-02
FOUL FOUL 32.67m
-- 228 Fleming, Joanna FR Michigan 38.70m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 8 Edwards, Angelica SO Central Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 566 Jones, Veronique SO Wooster FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 418 Noe, Lauren JR South Florid 54.64m 55.58m 182-04
55.58m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 163 Roth, Jamie SR Marquette 51.57m 51.90m 170-03
51.90m 51.12m 49.14m FOUL 49.21m 50.71m
3 266 Kubat, Amy SO Minnesota 47.25m 49.83m 163-06
FOUL 49.18m 47.91m FOUL 48.77m 49.83m
4 238 Pendleton, Erin SO Michigan 50.93m 48.85m 160-03
47.23m 48.85m FOUL 48.18m FOUL 47.31m
5 80 Rufus, Shanea FR Florida Stat 45.81m 48.18m 158-01
FOUL FOUL 47.30m FOUL FOUL 48.18m
6 258 Dongoske, Caitlyn SO Minnesota 47.63m 46.88m 153-10
42.33m FOUL 45.82m 46.65m 46.88m 46.11m
7 198 Grove, Molly SR Marshall 49.71m 46.83m 153-08
42.86m 45.63m 46.83m FOUL 45.51m FOUL
8 228 Fleming, Joanna FR Michigan 44.19m 45.55m 149-05
FOUL 44.54m FOUL 45.55m 42.16m 43.80m
9 526 Highsmith, Jazmine Unattached 45.00m 44.66m 146-06
42.34m 42.76m 44.66m 44.25m FOUL 42.22m
10 185 Barnhart, Elizabet SO Marshall 46.50m 42.85m 140-07
40.43m FOUL 42.85m
11 161 Koeck, Kathryn FR Marquette 40.00m 42.09m 138-01
40.22m 42.09m 41.17m
12 154 Gaffey, Kristen FR Marquette 40.00m 37.25m 122-02
37.25m FOUL FOUL
13 166 Walker, Kirsten FR Marquette 40.00m 36.89m 121-00
36.89m FOUL FOUL
14 200 Hottenstein, Amand FR Marshall 37.50m 36.74m 120-06
FOUL FOUL 36.74m
15 496 Campbell, BreeAnne FR Unat-Florida 42.00m 33.13m 108-08
FOUL FOUL 33.13m
16 239 Prena, Kari FR Michigan 42.67m 32.27m 105-10
FOUL FOUL 32.27m
17 567 Kroll, Katharina JR Wooster 26.55m 87-01
FOUL 26.55m FOUL
18 566 Jones, Veronique SO Wooster 24.25m 79-07
FOUL FOUL 24.25m
-- 264 Johnson-Chambers, SO Minnesota 48.76m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 436 Wagner, Casey JR South Florid 47.44m 47.57m 156-01
FOUL 47.57m FOUL 44.40m 45.78m 43.87m
2 379 Kelly, Alexandra JR Rutgers 44.00m 41.78m 137-01
40.39m 41.78m 38.90m 41.27m 38.87m 37.87m
3 403 Canter, Sarah JR South Florid 43.00m 40.57m 133-01
39.92m FOUL 40.20m 39.86m 38.51m 40.57m
4 249 Betz, Emily SO Minnesota 41.59m 39.01m 128-00
38.56m 35.96m 39.01m 37.72m 36.67m FOUL
5 202 Kennedy, Amanda SO Marshall 43.42m 38.80m 127-03
FOUL 34.71m 36.90m 37.17m 38.80m FOUL
6 151 Benjamin, Lauren JR Marquette 40.00m 38.62m 126-08
FOUL 31.50m 34.42m 34.78m 35.37m 38.62m
7 567 Kroll, Katharina JR Wooster 36.96m 121-03
33.67m 34.68m 36.96m 36.48m 29.77m 32.91m
8 150 Benage, Catherine SR Marquette 40.00m 35.51m 116-06
35.01m 32.89m 35.51m FOUL 34.49m 33.82m
9 565 Johns, Devin FR Wooster 27.54m 90-04
27.54m 26.72m 27.20m FOUL 26.51m 26.12m
10 517 Etienne, Rachel NA Unat-South F 25.00m 26.07m 85-06
23.82m 26.07m FOUL
11 236 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 33.52m 25.70m 84-04
25.70m FOUL FOUL
12 415 Klinger, Rachael FR South Florid 25.00m 24.82m 81-05
24.82m FOUL FOUL
13 234 Moore Willis, Tayl FR Michigan 30.48m 24.26m 79-07
FOUL 24.26m FOUL
14 72 Linder, Brittany SO Florida Stat 27.00m 19.49m 63-11
19.49m FOUL FOUL
15 421 Pelton, Natasha SO South Florid 25.00m 16.60m 54-05
16.60m FOUL FOUL
16 26 Wilson, Carmalita JR Central Stat 23.77m 15.60m 51-02
15.60m FOUL FOUL
17 437 Ware, Alex JR South Florid 25.00m 15.04m 49-04
15.04m FOUL FOUL
-- 402 Arnold, Lindsay FR South Florid 30.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 529 Schwab, Cassandra SR Unattached 30.48m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 112 Harris, Adam Guyana 10.20 10.62 0.8 1
2 591 Edwards, Robin Robinson Elite 10.28 10.70 0.8 1
3 33 Israel, Ezekiel SO Central Stat 10.91 10.71 0.6 3
4 451 Hunter, David JR South Florid 10.90 10.74 0.6 3
5 142 Joseph, Kyron FR Kentucky 10.66 10.76 0.8 1
6 179 O'Brien, Tyler JR Marquette 10.75 10.77 1.4 2
7 395 Werner, Steve JR Rutgers 10.84 10.91 1.4 2
8 355 Hopkins, Tom FR Princeton 10.64 10.95 0.8 1
9 552 wilson, michael Unattached 10.50 11.01 0.8 1
10 370 Smith, Kashif JR Princeton 10.74 11.08 1.4 2
11 442 Bell, Kevin FR South Florid 11.02 11.13 0.6 3
12 371 Steffen, Sebastian SO Princeton 10.74 11.16 0.8 1
13 358 Kearney, Ricky JR Princeton 10.84 11.24 1.4 2
14 351 Charbonneau, Ivan JR Princeton 10.88 11.25 1.4 2
15 493 Mack, Jeff Team Hmb 10.76 11.27 1.4 2
16 362 Mills, Brian FR Princeton 10.90 11.38 0.6 3
17 391 Crawford, Corey FR Rutgers 10.90 11.45 0.6 3
18 29 Coker, Kenneth SR Central Stat 11.71 11.46 1.8 4
19 536 Daniels, Jamaal JR Unattached 10.70 11.62 0.8 1
20 511 Salgado, Daniel NA Unat-Florida 10.88 11.69 1.4 2
21 549 Pierce, Bryan Unattached 12.23 12.74 1.8 4

Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 112 Harris, Adam Guyana 20.67 21.10 2.0 1
2 441 Bastian, Antillio SR South Florid 21.59 21.23 2.5 2
3 445 Exilien, Reshaw JR South Florid 21.80 21.38 2.5 2
4 179 O'Brien, Tyler JR Marquette 21.60 21.39 2.5 2
5 451 Hunter, David JR South Florid 22.27 21.44 0.5 4
6 552 wilson, michael Unattached 21.06 21.61 2.0 1
7 355 Hopkins, Tom FR Princeton 21.34 21.65 2.0 1
8 395 Werner, Steve JR Rutgers 21.76 21.73 2.5 2
9 133 Crouse, Steve JR Kentucky 22.60 21.82 0.5 4
10 145 Mason, Ben SO Kentucky 21.88 21.89 1.7 3
11 353 Eddy, Mike SR Princeton 21.74 21.94 2.5 2
12 146 Miller, Cody SO Kentucky 21.90 21.96 1.7 3
13 371 Steffen, Sebastian SO Princeton 21.44 22.01 2.5 2
14 508 Madzivire, Paul NA Unat-Florida 21.00 22.09 2.0 1
15 556 Woodbury, Richard SR Wings of an 23.00 22.30 1.4 5
16 593 quezado, Anthony Unattached 22.34 2.5 2
17 136 Graham, Robbie FR Kentucky 21.90 22.40 1.7 3
18 330 Squillace, Nick SO North Florid 22.83 22.44 0.5 4
19 358 Kearney, Ricky JR Princeton 21.84 22.45 1.7 3
20 442 Bell, Kevin FR South Florid 22.98 22.48 1.4 5
21 138 Hall, Keenan SR Kentucky 22.56 1.4 5
22 351 Charbonneau, Ivan JR Princeton 23.00 23.18 1.4 5
23 493 Mack, Jeff Team Hmb 23.01 23.33 1.4 5
24 368 Sheldon, Richard SO Princeton 23.00 23.37 1.4 5
25 536 Daniels, Jamaal JR Unattached 22.00 23.42 1.7 3
26 373 Thayer, Adam SR Princeton 23.00 23.45 1.4 5
27 41 Reid, David SO Central Stat 23.50 23.51 1.6 6
28 585 Jackson, Remington JR Wooster 24.12 1.6 6
-- 370 Smith, Kashif JR Princeton 21.74 DNF 2.5 2

Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 352 Dinkins, Russell SO Princeton 46.54 46.95 1
2 353 Eddy, Mike SR Princeton 46.41 47.26 1
3 456 Orelus, Pascal JR South Florid 47.55 47.50 1
4 551 Suber, Stanley Unattached 46.89 48.09 1
5 445 Exilien, Reshaw JR South Florid 47.80 48.28 2
6 184 Winter, Kyle SO Marquette 49.06 48.73 2
7 330 Squillace, Nick SO North Florid 50.51 50.11 3
8 546 nichols, kevin SR Unattached 50.30 50.20 3
9 182 Stengel, Connor FR Marquette 49.40 50.37 2
10 95 Gibson, Terell FR Florida Stat 49.50 50.54 2
11 176 McCarthy, Mike JR Marquette 50.81 50.93 3
12 168 Avant, Aryan FR Marquette 49.50 51.51 3
13 582 Ferguson, Stephen JR Wooster 53.93 3

Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 318 Dickerson, Cameron SO North Florid 1:51.48 1:51.94
2 327 Post, James SO North Florid 1:51.60 1:52.53
3 550 Ripley, Ryan Unattached 1:52.00 1:53.64
4 220 Shiffbauer, Matt JR Marshall 1:52.75 1:54.00
5 46 Stroup, Shane Fit2Run 1:55.00 1:54.71
6 148 Scharold, Robert FR Kentucky 1:54.11 1:56.56
7 35 Laki, Lemi FR Central Stat 2:02.01 1:58.54
8 141 James, William FR Kentucky 1:55.33 1:59.14
9 390 Caidenhead, Corey FR Rutgers 1:53.70 1:59.35
10 181 Schmitz, Benjamin SO Marquette 1:54.50 1:59.54
11 323 Mims, Justin SO North Florid 2:00.66 2:00.87
12 332 Tillman, Aaron JR North Florid 1:59.57 2:01.70
13 480 Bailey, Jacob JR Tampa 2:03.00 2:01.98
14 545 Montzka, Brent Unattached 1:57.00 2:03.90
15 484 Hilton, Ben FR Tampa 2:04.00 2:07.89
16 583 Fuguitt, Gus SO Wooster 2:09.41
17 40 Randolph, Devin FR Central Stat 2:23.42
-- 444 Ebanks, Mikail SR South Florid 1:54.00 DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 326 Pearce, Will SR North Florid 3:48.81 3:52.74
2 463 Wise, Philip JR South Florid 3:53.50 3:56.26
3 495 MacDonald, Angus JR Umass Lowell 3:49.45 3:57.10
4 Strasser, Mike JR North Florid 3:59.94
5 483 Harley, Kevin JR Tampa 4:00.00 4:00.79
6 137 Halasek, Trent JR Kentucky 3:56.36 4:03.56
7 148 Scharold, Robert FR Kentucky 3:57.34 4:06.44
8 321 Haynes, Chris FR North Florid 4:07.00 4:09.37
9 579 Caunter, Micah JR Wooster 4:11.00 4:10.19
10 213 Beckett, Bishop SO Marshall 4:09.78 4:13.17
11 219 Provenzano, Phil JR Marshall 4:05.29 4:13.34
12 56 Payne, Sanders FR Florida Gulf 4:30.00 4:13.95
13 523 Soto, Felix NA Unat-South F 4:02.00 4:14.89
14 319 Estrada, Fransua NA North Florid 4:14.00 4:14.94
15 222 Zurbuch, Alex JR Marshall 4:12.12 4:16.35
16 520 Bing, Jonathan NA Unat-South F 4:02.00 4:17.03
17 481 Boullianne, Andrew FR Tampa 4:20.63
18 492 Webb, Tory SO Tampa 4:05.00 4:21.37
19 216 feather, josh JR Marshall 4:10.10 4:30.49
20 586 Marshall, Jay FR Wooster 4:31.65
21 577 Abud, Gabe FR Wooster 4:41.16
22 589 VanHorn, Hunter FR Wooster 5:07.37

Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 324 Nelson, Chase SO North Florid 8:47.69 9:03.51
2 328 Rowland, Drew SO North Florid 8:57.60 9:04.71
3 215 Cole, christoper JR Marshall 8:45.45 9:12.47
4 317 Brown, Josh JR North Florid 9:13.39 9:14.34
5 57 Rudloff, Chris FR Florida Gulf 9:10.00 9:19.80
6 214 Bowser, Ryan JR Marshall 9:12.01 9:21.53
7 217 Frohnapfel, Adam SO Marshall 9:30.99 9:26.51
8 333 Vazquez, Gilbert SO North Florid 9:20.00 9:31.15
9 548 Phillippi, Joshua FR Unattached 9:55.00 9:43.45
10 218 frohnapfel, eric SR Marshall 9:30.99 9:55.97

Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 491 Toledo, Charles SO Tampa 15:05.00 15:22.75
2 54 Cruz, Argeo FR Florida Gulf 15:28.00 15:29.43
3 222 Zurbuch, Alex JR Marshall 15:49.94 15:46.82
4 53 Crowe, Matthew SO Florida Gulf 15:45.00 15:56.68
5 485 Lane, Kevin SR Tampa 15:45.00 15:57.64
6 584 Hutchings-Goetz, L FR Wooster 16:13.68 16:08.79
7 487 Moore, Gregg SR Tampa 16:15.00 16:13.43
8 488 Paniccia, Eddie FR Tampa 16:15.00 16:16.93
9 221 Starnes, Peter SO Marshall 16:30.30 16:20.13
10 592 Zwijacz, Mike Unattached 16:25.56
11 486 Leone, Michael SO Tampa 16:30.00 16:30.73
12 55 McGee, Dillon SO Florida Gulf 16:14.00 16:43.73
13 490 Taylor, Kyle FR Tampa 16:30.00 16:44.43
14 587 Swartz, Sam SO Wooster 16:55.60
15 588 Terribile, Michael FR Wooster 17:35.24
16 590 Worth, Matthew SO Wooster 18:26.43

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 132 Bradshaw, Darryl SO Kentucky 14.55 14.60 -1.1 1
2 373 Thayer, Adam SR Princeton 14.74 14.76 0.8 2
3 502 Byrd, Justin NA Unat-Florida 14.40 14.78 -1.1 1
4 368 Sheldon, Richard SO Princeton 14.54 14.94 -1.1 1
5 533 Archibald, Austin SR Unattached 14.18 15.02 -1.1 1
6 32 Hunt, Richard FR Central Stat 15.18 0.8 2 15.178
7 462 Wise, Neamen SO South Florid 14.50 15.18 -1.1 1 15.176
8 173 KirkmanBey, Marcel FR Marquette 15.00 15.77 0.8 2
9 178 Nierzwicki, Dan FR Marquette 15.00 15.92 0.8 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 504 Grant, Tremaine NA Unat-Florida 53.30 52.04 1
2 503 Gomez, Brix NA Unat-Florida 53.20 53.12 1
3 443 Calderon, Camilo FR South Florid 51.15 53.86 1
4 506 Jacobs, Andrew NA Unat-Florida 53.00 54.44 1
5 505 Hyman, Maxwell NA Unat-Florida 54.60 55.21 2
6 43 Sawyers, David SR Central Stat 54.21 55.29 2
7 129 Bagley, Brandon FR Kentucky 53.77 55.34 1
8 367 Schnure, Nilan JR Princeton 52.74 55.50 1
9 512 Sparks, Miles NA Unat-Florida 54.50 55.77 2
10 541 Hutcheson, Pierce Unattached 57.10 56.65 2
11 510 Russo, Nicholas NA Unat-Florida 54.60 56.85 2
12 139 Harris, Cortlandt FR Kentucky 53.80 57.50 2
13 178 Nierzwicki, Dan FR Marquette 56.00 59.71 2
-- 462 Wise, Neamen SO South Florid 52.40 DNF 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 521 Carela, Pedro NA Unat-South F 9:25.00 9:24.14
2 149 Wagner, Matt JR Kentucky 9:20.79 9:41.31
3 458 Simari, Lucas JR South Florid 9:30.00 9:46.08
4 489 Price, Lewis SO Tampa 9:30.00 10:20.14
5 581 DeGroot, Kevin SO Wooster 9:50.00 10:22.59

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Central State 'A' 41.55 42.50
1) 28 Brookins, Marquis FR 2) 29 Coker, Kenneth SR
3) 32 Hunt, Richard FR 4) 33 Israel, Ezekiel SO
2 Central State 'B' 43.50 43.75
1) 36 Lewis, Darius JR 2) 39 McGivens, William SO
3) 41 Reid, David SO 4) 45 Yelverton, Tracy FR
-- Princeton 'A' 40.74 DQ out of zone 3
1) 354 Hollimon, Austin JR 2) 355 Hopkins, Tom FR
3) 371 Steffen, Sebastian SO 4) 370 Smith, Kashif JR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 South Florida 'A' 3:15.00 3:17.37
1) 440 Aristil, David JR 2) 456 Orelus, Pascal JR
3) 443 Calderon, Camilo FR 4) 445 Exilien, Reshaw JR
2 Florida State 'B' 3:16.00 3:19.52
1) 108 Sparks, Miles NA 2) 96 Gibson, Terill FR
3) 101 Hyman, Maxwell NA 4) 94 Bolden, Ronald NA
3 Florida State 'A' 3:12.00 3:19.58
1) 102 Jacobs, Andrew NA 2) 97 Gomez, Brix NA
3) 98 Grant, Tremaine NA 4) 110 Williams, Kevin NA
4 Marquette 'A' 3:17.00 3:20.71
1) 182 Stengel, Connor FR 2) 181 Schmitz, Benjamin SO
3) 168 Avant, Aryan FR 4) 184 Winter, Kyle SO
5 Tampa 'A' 3:34.90 3:31.99
1) 480 Bailey, Jacob JR 2) 484 Hilton, Ben FR
3) 492 Webb, Tory SO 4) 483 Harley, Kevin JR
-- Robinson Elite 'A' DNF

Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 543 Mack, Marquis Unattached 2.15m 2.15m 7-00.50
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
P P O O P XO XXX
2 387 Bergo, Adam JR Rutgers 2.20m 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P O XXO XXX
3 450 Hudson, Sharif FR South Florid 2.09m 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P O O O XXX
4 180 Saindon, Michael FR Marquette 2.01m 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXO XXX
5 453 Kilts, Brian FR South Florid 2.05m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XXX
5 170 Brown, Cheldon SO Marquette 2.01m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
XXO XO XXX
7 357 Jarrett, Omar FR Princeton 2.00m 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XO XXX

Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 369 Slovenski, David JR Princeton 5.28m 5.30m 17-04.50
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.19 5.30 5.35
P P P O O O XO O XXX
2 104 LaHaye, Andrew Florida Stat 5.20m 5.05m 16-06.75
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.19
P P P P O XO XXX
2 554 Young, Sean SR Unattached 5.20m 5.05m 16-06.75
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.19
P P P P O XO XXX
4 329 Shepherd, David FR North Florid 4.80m 4.90m 16-00.75
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P O P O XXX
5 457 Schafers, Kendall FR South Florid 4.60m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90
O O O O XXX
6 460 Vani, Michael SO South Florid 4.95m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90
P O XO O XXX
6 356 Hynes, Derek JR Princeton 5.00m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90
P P XO O XXX
8 396 Wyckoff, Chris SO Rutgers 4.95m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.27 4.42 4.57 4.75 4.90
P P O XO XXX
9 100 Harper, Warren SR Florida Stat 4.60m 4.42m 14-06.00
4.27 4.42 4.57
P XO XXX
10 103 Janson, Charles Florida Stat 4.45m 4.27m 14-00.00
4.27 4.42
O XXX
10 555 Zuppke, Sean SO Unattached 4.55m 4.27m 14-00.00
4.27 4.42
O XXX
10 331 Thompson, Noah JR North Florid 4.60m 4.27m 14-00.00
4.27 4.42
O XXX
13 322 L'Heureux, Ryan FR North Florid 4.60m 4.27m 14-00.00
4.27 4.42
XO XXX
-- 507 Kennedy, John NA Unat-Florida 4.60m NH
4.27
XXX
-- 366 Saitta, Evan FR Princeton 4.50m NH
4.27
XXX

Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 462 Wise, Neamen SO South Florid 7.27m 7.45m 0.8 24-05.50
7.27m(2.4) FOUL(0.4) 7.18m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.97m(-0.5) 7.45m(0.8)
2 361 McLean, Damon FR Princeton 7.45m 7.28m 1.8 23-10.75
FOUL(1.0) 7.28m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-2.6) 7.11m(-2.0) FOUL(-2.1)
3 138 Hall, Keenan SR Kentucky 7.19m 7.05m 0.6 23-01.75
6.91m(0.6) 6.72m(-1.2) 7.05m(0.6) 6.91m(-0.5) 5.11m(-0.6) 6.94m(0.4)
4 453 Kilts, Brian FR South Florid 7.00m 7.05m -0.2 23-01.75
6.92m(1.8) 6.85m(-1.1) 6.65m(0.4) FOUL(-1.3) 6.78m(-0.4) 7.05m(-0.2)
5 111 Woods, Marlon SR Global Trans 7.99m 6.95m 1.8 22-09.75
6.95m(1.8) 6.53m(-1.0) 6.90m(1.3) PASS PASS PASS
6 387 Bergo, Adam JR Rutgers 7.11m 6.89m -0.2 22-07.25
FOUL(-0.4) 6.89m(-0.2) 6.85m(0.7) FOUL(-0.6) 6.82m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.6)
7 133 Crouse, Steve JR Kentucky 6.85m 6.88m -0.1 22-07.00
6.56m(-0.8) 6.88m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0) PASS PASS PASS
8 130 Banks, David SR Kentucky 7.23m 6.83m -1.6 22-05.00
6.52m(-0.8) 6.83m(0.7) FOUL(-0.8) 6.83m(-1.6) 6.59m(-2.5) 6.48m(-0.1)
9 355 Hopkins, Tom FR Princeton 7.35m 6.74m 1.1 22-01.50
6.74m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) PASS FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) PASS
10 391 Crawford, Corey FR Rutgers 7.40m 6.73m 0.2 22-01.00
6.73m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)
11 454 Lewis, Shane SO South Florid 7.00m 6.71m 0.1 22-00.25
FOUL(+0.0) 6.71m(0.1) 6.64m(0.5)
12 542 Jones, Kolby Unattached 7.00m 6.42m -2.0 21-00.75
6.42m(-2.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL
13 442 Bell, Kevin FR South Florid 6.80m 6.36m -1.2 20-10.50
6.36m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0)
14 177 Muehleman, James JR Marquette 6.28m 6.07m 0.6 19-11.00
6.07m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.1)
15 173 KirkmanBey, Marcel FR Marquette 6.40m 5.69m 1.6 18-08.00
5.69m(1.6) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-0.9)
16 578 Brew, David FR Wooster 4.51m -1.4 14-09.75
4.51m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.8) PASS

Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 387 Bergo, Adam JR Rutgers 15.30m 15.02m 1.8 49-03.50
FOUL(0.2) 14.73m(-2.1) 15.02m(1.8) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) 14.50m(-0.5)
2 454 Lewis, Shane SO South Florid 15.58m 14.83m -0.3 48-08.00
14.24m(-0.3) 14.83m(-0.3) 14.69m(-0.6) 14.15m(-1.1) 14.78m(-1.0) FOUL(0.5)
3 441 Bastian, Antillio SR South Florid 15.63m 14.73m 0.1 48-04.00
14.57m(0.6) 13.08m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 14.73m(0.1) PASS PASS
4 360 McCloud, Garner JR Princeton 14.53m 13.71m 0.3 44-11.75
13.71m(0.3) 13.61m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6) PASS PASS PASS
5 177 Muehleman, James JR Marquette 13.78m 13.70m -0.4 44-11.50
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 13.70m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5)

Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 509 Putman, Michael NA Unat-Florida 18.23m 17.28m 56-08.50
16.70m 17.06m FOUL 17.28m FOUL FOUL
2 459 Thomas, Jared JR South Florid 16.00m 15.21m 49-11.00
13.51m 13.56m FOUL FOUL 14.23m 15.21m
3 174 Kohut, Joseph SR Marquette 15.30m 14.33m 47-00.25
13.21m 13.70m FOUL 14.33m 13.83m 14.20m
4 171 Carbajal, David SO Marquette 15.00m 14.28m 46-10.25
13.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.28m
5 183 Stuart, Patrick FR Marquette 14.00m 13.13m 43-01.00
FOUL 12.03m 12.53m 12.42m 12.40m 13.13m
6 448 Hicks, Marcus JR South Florid 14.60m 13.01m 42-08.25
FOUL 12.77m FOUL 13.01m FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 394 Plummer, James SO Rutgers 59.81m 58.81m 192-11
56.36m 58.81m FOUL FOUL 53.32m 56.16m
2 509 Putman, Michael NA Unat-Florida 56.00m 57.96m 190-02
FOUL 52.07m 57.96m 54.38m 56.00m FOUL
3 131 Boevers, Colin SR Kentucky 58.55m 54.96m 180-04
54.00m FOUL FOUL 54.00m 54.96m FOUL
4 459 Thomas, Jared JR South Florid 57.00m 54.45m 178-08
FOUL 51.10m FOUL FOUL 52.58m 54.45m
5 349 Abyad, George SR Princeton 51.26m 50.44m 165-06
FOUL 48.76m FOUL 48.88m 50.44m FOUL
6 144 Kent, Isiah FR Kentucky 49.50m 49.07m 161-00
47.09m 48.19m 48.45m 47.60m 47.85m 49.07m
7 169 Bleem, Robert JR Marquette 49.15m 48.21m 158-02
FOUL 46.83m FOUL FOUL 48.21m FOUL
8 544 McMurray, James SR Unattached 46.32m 44.82m 147-00
41.06m 42.43m 44.82m 42.48m 44.18m 43.02m
9 363 Park, Patrick JR Princeton 48.00m 43.96m 144-03
43.31m 43.96m 43.30m 43.91m FOUL FOUL
10 171 Carbajal, David SO Marquette 45.55m 40.61m 133-03
FOUL 40.61m FOUL
11 107 Sineus, Markindy FR Florida Stat 42.00m 38.87m 127-06
37.83m 35.76m 38.87m
12 365 Pelisek, Brad FR Princeton 36.00m 35.74m 117-03
35.74m 35.06m 33.20m
-- 174 Kohut, Joseph SR Marquette 43.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 364 Pearce, Craig SR Princeton 61.80m 60.45m 198-04
59.34m FOUL 57.55m 59.49m 60.04m 60.45m
2 172 Hardin, Bret FR Marquette 52.00m 56.12m 184-01
55.33m FOUL 56.12m FOUL FOUL 52.59m
3 175 Kusowski, Jonathan JR Marquette 54.00m 54.39m 178-05
49.12m 54.05m 54.16m FOUL FOUL 54.39m
4 169 Bleem, Robert JR Marquette 48.00m 50.11m 164-05
FOUL FOUL 49.63m 49.11m 48.42m 50.11m
5 500 Andrews, Trevor NA Unat-Florida 50.00m 49.64m 162-10
48.19m 49.64m 49.63m 46.63m 49.01m FOUL
6 171 Carbajal, David SO Marquette 50.00m 47.47m 155-09
47.47m 46.26m 47.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 107 Sineus, Markindy FR Florida Stat 45.00m 46.97m 154-01
37.21m FOUL 46.97m FOUL 44.15m 43.61m
8 372 Taylor, Jake FR Princeton 50.00m 42.93m 140-10
42.93m 41.08m 39.71m 38.29m FOUL 39.33m
9 183 Stuart, Patrick FR Marquette 46.00m 42.25m 138-07
39.55m FOUL 40.64m FOUL 42.25m FOUL
10 30 Graham, Anthony JR Central Stat 30.62m 100-05
30.62m 28.00m FOUL
11 38 McCants, Thaddeus SO Central Stat 16.35m 53-08
15.07m 16.35m 15.48m

Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 393 Pennino, Jeremy SR Rutgers 66.98m 62.67m 205-07
62.02m 55.60m 59.66m 61.76m 60.89m 62.67m
2 452 Kelly, Kevin SR South Florid 59.00m 57.50m 188-08
57.50m 54.22m FOUL 54.82m FOUL 52.15m
3 446 Hall, Joseph FR South Florid 60.00m 56.16m 184-03
55.90m 56.10m FOUL FOUL 56.16m 55.10m
4 388 Bradley, Chris SR Rutgers 61.66m 53.56m 175-09
53.56m FOUL 53.55m 51.86m FOUL 52.07m
5 511 Salgado, Daniel NA Unat-Florida 40.00m 37.93m 124-05
FOUL 27.59m 37.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 534 Beckerleg, Tom Unattached 42.00m 32.78m 107-06
32.69m 32.62m 31.23m 32.78m 30.77m 32.41m