2011 Stanford University Invitational

back to results

Mar. 25, 2011

2011 Stanford University Invitational
Palo Alto, CA
Provided by Stanford University


Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 740 Reedy, Heath Long Beach S 14:16.62
2 1070 Byers, Reesey Sacramento S 14:19.01
3 773 Storms, Max Missouri 14:19.04
4 877 Freriks, Tim Northern Ari 14:21.05
5 1380 Kirwa, Emmanuel UT-Chattanoo 14:23.66
6 333 Frias, Chris Cal Poly 14:24.53
7 1379 Berry, Chris UT-Chattanoo 14:28.12
8 422 Adams, Tecumseh Central Mich 14:28.92
9 1413 Beattie, Aaron Washington 14:32.98
10 1335 Kamyszek, Reed Unattached 14:33.93
11 1377 Rowberry, Tim Utah Valley 14:36.62
12 1575 Parish, Laine Black Hills Stat 14:37.32
13 879 Pedersen, Jason Northern Ari 14:37.66
14 113 Ramirez, Noe Arizona 14:39.16
15 1071 Mitchell, Daniel Sacramento S 14:41.79
16 1340 Palmer, Andrew Unattached 14:43.44
17 163 Braithwaite, Matt Augustana (S 14:44.95
18 331 Davidson, Sean Cal Poly 14:46.93
19 1417 Carlson, Taylor Washington 14:50.04
20 164 Karbo, Tom Augustana (S 14:51.84
21 504 Jabaz, Jorge Concordia (C 14:52.17
22 1572 Doyle, Brian Northeastern 14:53.41
23 943 Smith, Neal Oklahoma Sta 15:00.63
24 1311 Govi, Alec UCLA 15:08.29
25 1310 Aboukhadijeh, Amje UCLA 15:18.35
-- 1574 Zacharias, Patrick Arizona DNF
-- 609 Zwama, Paul Fresno State DNF

Event 71 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 725 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 16:42.03
2 354 Bryson, Taylor California 16:50.78
3 1593 Macias, Jennifer Oregon State 16:53.28
4 185 Krause, Hope Boston Colle 16:53.39
5 492 Van Rysselberghe, Columbia 16:53.83
6 420 Dakroub, Danielle Central Mich 16:54.39
7 1369 Kleven, Kodi Utah Valley 16:54.44
8 1136 Medina, Diana Southern Uta 16:55.26
9 1591 Del Toro, Rosa Long Beach S 16:55.43
10 111 Russell, Amanda Arizona 16:55.66
11 543 Pagano, Katherine Eastern Kent 16:56.26
12 1079 Tiyouri, Maor San Francisc 16:58.55
13 1495 Thornley, Taylor Weber State 16:59.39
14 875 Burton, Kortnee Northern Ari 16:59.56
15 188 O'Brien, Elizabeth Boston Colle 17:01.56
16 726 Storbeck, Caitlin La Salle 17:05.29
17 221 Christensen, Kendr BYU 17:05.78
18 857 Barry, Kaitlyn New Mexico 17:08.50
19 357 Chetelat, Laurynne California 17:12.85
20 356 Cerney, Heather California 17:13.95
21 316 Kostrikin, Cortney Cal Poly 17:14.46
22 1603 Yaeger, Courtney Illinois 17:14.77
23 1595 Winnegar, Shawna New Mexico 17:15.76
24 1592 Rodriquez, Jennife Long Beach S 17:18.89
25 1254 Ramsay, Devyn Toledo 17:19.44
26 1594 Kanuho, Rochelle Northern Ari 17:19.65
27 369 Kohl, Keena California 17:20.01
28 348 Dinh, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 17:23.22
29 1220 Kersjes, Lauren Syracuse 17:25.79
30 737 Moore, Nina Long Beach S 17:31.49
31 1540 Breihof, Lauren Western Wash 17:32.01
32 762 Pellegrini, Mary G Michigan 17:38.67
33 364 Hayes, Hillary California 17:42.78
34 1506 Martinelli, Sarah West Virgini 17:44.08
35 1447 Clark, Allison Washington S 17:44.88
36 421 Parks, Krista Central Mich 17:45.23
37 1561 Davis, Alysha Wyoming 17:55.95
38 1404 Linnell, Allison Washington 18:13.05
39 1294 Marvin, Meghan UCLA 18:22.19
40 432 Fyke, Natalie Cerritos 19:54.06

Event 76 Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 1502 Carrier, Chelsea West Virgini 13.27q
2 1599 Purvis, Julian Michigan 13.42q
3 1143 Carter, Kori Stanford 13.51q
4 196 Ankton, Falesha BROOKS 13.52q
5 122 Coleman, Breeana Arkansas 13.83q
6 134 Kemp, Ivanique Arkansas 13.88q
7 1455 Jensen, Angela Washington S 13.99
8 1164 Nelms, Katie Stanford 14.00
-- 1242 Williams, Selina Team Japan FS
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 130 Hyter, Brittany Arkansas 13.77q
2 1600 Goranson, Hannah Duke 13.93
3 382 Truluck, Emani California 13.98
4 1511 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 14.02
5 572 Tezeno, Meia Flying Jagua 14.03
6 959 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 14.09
7 962 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 14.29
8 119 Alcide, Makeba Arkansas 14.32
9 585 Morris, Erin Fresno State 14.77
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1 243 Makakala, Fatima BYU 13.89q
2 1457 Logan, Shaquana Washington S 13.91q
3 324 Williams, Turquois Cal Poly 14.15
4 86 Birkley, T'Keyah American Riv 14.27
5 220 Christensen, Alyss BYU 14.28
6 477 Kirk, Kalie Colorado St. 14.37
7 1468 Williams, Jalisa Washington S 14.51
8 734 Rose, Lauren Laney 14.60
9 1107 Schumacher, Terra Seattle Paci 14.80
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 75 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 14.64
2 1123 Duling, Alexa South Dakota 14.72
3 1283 Conner, Kimberly UCLA 14.74
4 1304 Souza, Tatum UCLA 14.79
5 311 Byrd, Jerae Cal Poly 14.91
6 1260 Okwudiafor, Ofunne UC Davis 15.20
7 136 Orley, Leah Arkansas 15.33
8 1524 Reid, Kaitlyn Western Oreg 15.52
9 965 Ross, Kortney Oregon 15.89
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 366 Hudson, Dantia California 14.90
2 1527 Vander Meulen, Jan Western Oreg 15.31
3 93 Hardy, Jordan American Riv 15.41
4 1370 Kuan, Makira Utah Valley 15.54
5 1520 Mosher, Ali Western Oreg 15.69
6 374 Pittman, Tiarra California 15.86
7 37 Torres, Lesly Air Force 16.13
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 1261 Rienecker, Kira UC Davis 15.63
2 409 Williams, Erica CCSF 15.91
3 1382 Ricco, Danielle Warner Pacif 16.91

Event 27 Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 403 Stewart, Ray California 13.72q
2 986 Klech, David Oregon 14.05q
3 983 Hersey, Eric Oregon 14.26q
4 794 Robinson, Laquone MSU-Moorhead 14.42q
5 483 Dias, Kelby Colorado St. 14.73q
6 384 Burney, Aaron California 14.80q
7 39 Bergman, Bryce Air Force 15.39
8 306 Turner, Kyle BYU 15.67
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 1478 Hopkins, Ramsey Washington S 14.57q
2 167 Oquendo, Diego Augustana (S 14.60q
3 666 Blaser, Andrew Idaho 14.64q
4 1429 Moore, Shayne Washington 14.89
5 395 Morrison, Michael California 15.12
6 47 Engel, Cory Air Force 15.20
7 1479 Johnson, Rashaun Washington S 15.42
8 985 Keys, Dakotah Oregon 15.54
-- 562 Warner, Steven Eastern Wash DNF
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 618 Grayson, Michael Hartnell 14.82
2 428 Hogan, Anthony Central Wash 14.85
3 526 Wilson, Chris Concordia (O 14.93
4 1538 Werner, Jordan Western Oreg 15.44
5 1426 Johnson, James Washington 15.48
6 165 Mallory, Paul Augustana (S 15.48
7 1534 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 15.67
8 978 Godfrey, Kevin Oregon 15.76
-- 396 Okwudiafor, Ikem California FS
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.2
1 756 Wilson-Angel, Davo Merritt 15.11
2 53 Palicia, Noah Air Force 15.36
3 1269 Neely, Robert UC Davis 15.46
4 1475 Harris, Sean Washington S 15.48
5 62 Tibbs, Michael Air Force 15.49
6 1536 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 15.91
7 1267 Lambert, Kyle UC Davis 17.73
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 1529 Campbell, Brett Western Oreg 15.60
2 747 Conley, Aubry Merritt 15.72
3 209 Kerr, Garreth Butte 15.96
4 1387 Moreland, Webster Warner Pacif 15.97
5 649 Burgess, William Humboldt Sta 16.09
6 1390 South, Garrett Warner Pacif 16.09

Event 50 Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 1403 Lauderdale, Domini Washington 11.77q
2 1146 Dixon-Smith, Britt Stanford 11.77q
3 375 Price, Charnell California 11.81q
4 363 Garrett, Cherrelle California 11.84q
5 230 Giddings, Porshe BYU 11.89q
6 948 Davidson, Alexandr Oregon 11.94q
7 134 Kemp, Ivanique Arkansas 12.13
8 122 Coleman, Breeana Arkansas 12.14
9 231 Gowar, Arlene BYU 12.21
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 4.2
1 1026 Black, Geronne Portland Sta 11.80q
2 1029 King, Karene Portland Sta 11.81q
3 123 Flowers, Gwendolyn Arkansas 11.87q
4 1143 Carter, Kori Stanford 12.07
5 232 Hale, Aubrey BYU 12.17
6 1164 Nelms, Katie Stanford 12.18
7 549 Deyo, Krystal Eastern Wash 12.18
8 587 Stephens, Shanelle Fresno State 12.34
9 1302 Rowe, Lindsay UCLA 12.44
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 1448 Clem, Morgan Washington S 12.28
2 512 Persaud, Stephanie Concordia (O 12.36
3 1511 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 12.38
4 1297 Nelms, Nijah UCLA 12.40
5 658 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 12.42
6 1259 Mohamadi, Mina UC Davis 12.46
7 551 Leavitt, Whitney Eastern Wash 12.46
8 1148 Dunn, Karynn Stanford 12.56
9 1371 Morse-Ballard, Ama Utah Valley 13.34
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1 734 Rose, Lauren Laney 12.24
2 1032 Rhodes, Anaiah Portland Sta 12.28
3 633 Satterwhite, Ashle Hawaii 12.33
4 1159 Liehr, Whitney Stanford 12.33
5 1084 Baucham, Brionne San Francisc 12.52
6 1519 Meusec, Lacey Western Oreg 12.67
7 1025 Anthony, Malissa Portland Sta 12.79
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 1028 Dorsett, P'Lar Portland Sta 12.53
2 642 Schattauer, Corie Humboldt Sta 12.73
3 1381 Avery, Christi Warner Pacif 12.96
4 547 Calcote, Kanisha Eastern Wash 13.16
-- 639 Chown, Brittainy Humboldt Sta FS

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 1339 Norman, Josh Unattached 10.41q
2 1410 Alaka, James Washington 10.57q
3 146 Burns, Demond Arkansas-Lit 10.59q
4 97 Batson, Diondre American Riv 10.60q
5 198 Laynes, Jeff BROOKS 10.65q
6 339 Jordan, Jamison Cal Poly 10.76q
7 1202 Morton, Amaechi Stanford 10.83
8 1341 Stanfield, Zach Unattached 11.00
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 786 Bredy, Derek MSU-Moorhead 10.68q
2 212 Ross, Rashad Butte 10.68q
3 605 Parker, Cameron Fresno State 10.84
4 676 Michener, Sam Idaho 10.90
5 1192 Hepburn, Colin Stanford 10.91
6 342 Miller, Antwaine Cal Poly 10.91
7 789 Jackson, Skyler MSU-Moorhead 11.29
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 407 Wheeler, Chase California 10.78q
2 1425 Hamilton, Ryan Washington 10.89
3 411 Calbert, Joshua CCSF 10.90
4 1203 Mueller, Mark Stanford 10.93
5 167 Oquendo, Diego Augustana (S 10.95
6 748 Hern, Michael Merritt 10.99
7 1200 Lee, Alex Stanford 11.16
8 792 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna MSU-Moorhead 11.16
9 42 Coleman, Drew Air Force 11.26
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 1421 Egu, Kenneth Washington 11.02
2 535 Borel, Glyn De Anza 11.03
3 98 Brown, Keven American Riv 11.03
4 1528 Boyd, Dustin Western Oreg 11.09
5 1178 Brown, Ryan Stanford 11.24
6 655 Rowells, Lyndon Humboldt Sta 11.26
7 1193 Hester, Colin Stanford 11.29
8 751 Johnson, Joey Merritt 11.82
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 1060 Bautista, Jacob Sacramento 11.51
2 1391 Wood, Tyeson Warner Pacif 11.58
3 746 Burton, Lamonte Merritt 11.58
4 563 Williams, Kurt Eastern Wash 11.74
5 413 Huguley, Victor CCSF 11.78
6 1388 Sacirovic, Alija Warner Pacif 11.79
7 1059 Averette, Jonathan Sacramento 11.93
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 3.4
1 210 Leeks, Rayshaun Butte 10.94
2 103 Williams, Clifton American Riv 11.11
3 645 Allen, Sergio Humboldt Sta 11.12
4 1386 Hamilton, Cameron Warner Pacif 11.33
5 650 Hunter, Jerome Humboldt Sta 11.45
6 211 Ross, Josh Butte 11.52
7 1475 Harris, Sean Washington S 11.53
8 754 Summerhill, Daniel Merritt 11.54

Event 61 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 901 Curran, Kelly Notre Dame 4:31.91
2 1499 Aldea, Stephanie West Virgini 4:33.44
3 1008 Masterson, Casey Oregon State 4:34.69
4 240 Laurent, MichaelAn BYU 4:34.88
5 224 Eddy, Candace BYU 4:35.06
6 932 Mixon, Teran Oklahoma Sta 4:37.58
7 1582 Carol, Ashley Unattached 4:39.74
8 782 VanWechel, Anna MSU-Moorhead 4:41.12
9 258 Thomas, Ashlee BYU 4:41.14
10 1020 Morgan, Dana Portland 4:41.32
11 1293 Lopez, Allie UCLA 4:42.17
12 705 Ranegar, Megan Iowa 4:48.80
13 1396 Carter, Mackenzie Washington 4:49.53

Event 62 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 660 Kiser, Hannah Idaho 4:31.79
2 906 Schulz, McKinzie Notre Dame 4:33.93
3 314 Hancock, Vanessa Cal Poly 4:36.89
4 900 Aragon, Alexa Notre Dame 4:37.70
5 187 McKenna, Erin Boston Colle 4:38.65
6 182 Gawrych, Samantha Boston Colle 4:39.64
7 704 Placzek, Lena Iowa 4:40.04
8 179 Dahlberg, Bridget Boston Colle 4:40.07
9 186 Lord, Sarah Boston Colle 4:40.73
10 905 Ryan, Meg Notre Dame 4:40.89
11 759 Leptich, Alexandra Michigan 4:40.95
12 736 Barnard, Jessica Long Beach S 4:42.95
13 189 Rodriguez, Grace Boston Colle 4:46.83

Event 63 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 806 Hamik, Erica Nebraska 4:36.66
2 1456 Layman, Anna Washington S 4:37.16
3 1257 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis 4:37.62
4 1262 Taylor, Kristina UC Davis 4:37.91
5 513 Scheese, Andria Concordia (O 4:38.72
6 688 Porada, Katie Illinois 4:39.19
7 1057 Arlin Genet, Aeron running diva 4:39.34
8 76 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Ancho 4:39.89
9 801 Dinsdale, Blaire Nebraska 4:40.99
10 1469 Zalud, Courtney Washington S 4:42.18
11 765 Weschler, Megan Michigan 4:42.35
12 863 Reed, Emma New Mexico 4:45.13
13 181 Garcia, Heather Boston Colle 4:49.12
14 802 Dinsdale, Brooke Nebraska 4:50.73
15 1151 Ginez, Sophia Stanford 4:59.39

Event 64 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 621 Aitken, Ashley Hawaii 4:30.51
2 1005 Buruse, Natosha Oregon State 4:37.37
3 659 Kalbrener, Anna Idaho 4:37.57
4 583 Molenhuis, Marrijt Fresno State 4:37.62
5 573 Barserian, Saylah Fresno State 4:37.67
6 180 Driscoll, Jessica Boston Colle 4:41.19
7 1552 Beers, Megan Wisconsin 4:41.61
8 1004 Botti, Audrey Oregon State 4:42.04
9 1509 Moskal, Aubrey West Virgini 4:42.74
10 70 Bick, Susan Alaska Ancho 4:44.35
11 349 Elhard, Rubye Cal St. Stan 4:46.46
12 434 Mejia, Cassie Cerritos 4:50.46
13 763 Prince, Chloe Michigan 4:51.77
14 1173 Varnell, Hannah Stanford 4:54.62
15 1033 Rozcicha, Amber Portland Sta 4:56.56
-- 1526 Snawder, Erika Western Oreg DNF

Event 11 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 81 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Ancho 3:50.89
2 347 Villalva, Tobin Cal Poly 3:51.44
3 1274 Strum, Nathan UC Davis 3:51.64
4 1177 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 3:51.91
5 1229 Bubniak, Joseph Syracuse 3:52.06
6 1199 Krotzer, Kenny Stanford 3:52.15
7 1605 Gagnon, Brian Unattached 3:53.90
8 290 Jones, Ryan BYU 3:54.73
9 1097 Reid, Robbie Santa Clara 3:55.01
10 450 Mejia, Manny Chico State 3:55.11
11 68 Zubey, Alex Air Force 3:55.34
12 595 Battles, Eric Fresno State 3:56.64
-- 1337 Locklear, Jordan Unattached DNF

Event 12 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 523 Pena, Cory Concordia (O 3:49.84
2 1428 Miller, Michael Washington 3:52.12
3 1442 Williams, Charlie Washington 3:52.41
4 174 Flowers, Zac Baylor 3:52.73
5 912 Carter, Spencer Notre Dame 3:54.57
6 1080 DeSantiago, Derek San Francisc 3:55.16
7 1187 Edwards, Travis Stanford 3:56.19
8 479 Balsiger, Alex Colorado St. 3:56.24
9 1414 Blume, Kyle Washington 3:58.41
10 1213 Valdes, Ryan Stanford 3:59.94
11 1139 Sandall, Eric Southern Uta 4:00.06
12 774 Hannon, Kyle MIT 4:00.35
13 683 Barrett, Zac Idaho State 4:03.65

Event 13 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1081 Garboden, Steve San Francisc 3:53.81
2 351 Vorderbruegge, Daw Cal St. Stan 3:54.54
3 325 Ahrold, Blake Cal Poly 3:55.91
4 1129 Brenner, Travis South Dakota 3:56.64
5 66 White, Nick Air Force 3:56.64
6 1083 Mena, Gustavo San Francisc 3:57.43
7 48 Hawkins, Jake Air Force 3:58.69
8 821 Luebbe, Ethan Nebraska 3:59.27
9 1046 Galasso, George Princeton 3:59.90
10 436 Herrera, Daniel Cerritos 4:00.43
11 1035 Carpenter, Zachary Portland Sta 4:00.47
12 40 Caldwell, Matt Air Force 4:13.94

Event 50 Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 3.3
1 1403 Lauderdale, Domini Washington 11.54
2 1026 Black, Geronne Portland Sta 11.65
3 375 Price, Charnell California 11.75
4 123 Flowers, Gwendolyn Arkansas 11.76
5 1146 Dixon-Smith, Britt Stanford 11.79
6 1029 King, Karene Portland Sta 11.82
7 230 Giddings, Porshe BYU 11.84
8 948 Davidson, Alexandr Oregon 12.02
-- 363 Garrett, Cherrelle California FS

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 2.3
1 1410 Alaka, James Washington 10.37
2 1339 Norman, Josh Unattached 10.39
3 97 Batson, Diondre American Riv 10.40
4 146 Burns, Demond Arkansas-Lit 10.46
5 212 Ross, Rashad Butte 10.48
6 786 Bredy, Derek MSU-Moorhead 10.65
7 339 Jordan, Jamison Cal Poly 10.71

Event 153 Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1 :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2321 Robinson, Erin Henry M. Gun 10:04.20
2 1742 Pianin, Jena Amador Valle 10:09.17
3 3095 Fraser, Vanessa Scotts Valle 10:20.88
4 2775 Garcia, Karlie Oakmont 10:21.57
5 1850 Nist, Emily Bishop Kelly 10:22.20
6 2573 Kraus, Lauren Maria Carril 10:26.30
7 1794 Kriege, Mary Archbishop M 10:27.63
8 2178 Lane, Nicole El Molino 10:34.97
9 3037 Hebel, Liz San Ramon Va 10:36.91
10 1723 Marggraff, Annie Acalanes 10:38.95
11 3299 Gerards, Jessica Washington ( 10:41.84
12 2276 Holt, Brooke Granite Bay 10:43.80
13 2498 Dimits, Natalie Livermore 10:45.30
14 2189 Garcia, Samantha Evergreen Va 11:25.77
15 2167 Mains, Neysa El Camino (S 11:35.28

Event 154 Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2 :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2028 Navarrete, Xochitl Colony 10:15.58
2 2664 Welsh, Anna Monterey 10:29.06
3 3287 Mills, Mackenzie Vintage 10:35.40
4 2058 Meads, Sophie Davis 10:38.65
5 1902 Mostatabi, Sara Campolindo 10:40.20
6 2026 Huerta, Lizette Colony 10:46.93
7 1905 Orders, Sarah Campolindo 10:52.33
8 2554 Huang, Cindy Lynbrook 10:57.09
9 2507 Daley, Cassidy Lodi 10:58.94
10 2755 Mansoor, Jacquelin Oak Ridge 10:58.95
11 2546 Katz, Danielle Los Gatos 10:59.53
12 1741 Parsons, Kelly Amador Valle 11:03.97
13 1817 Mitchell, Breanne Bear River 11:14.81
14 1930 Beck, Megan Carondelet 11:16.87
15 2016 Strait, Adrienne College Prep 11:25.71
16 3098 Bouchard-Hall, Gai Sequoia 11:57.17

Event 103 Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1 :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2185 D'Acquisto, Domeni Enterprise 8:29.52
2 2837 Luna, Luis Piner 8:34.81
3 3320 Plazola, Donald Willow Glen 8:38.84
4 2551 Geiken, Will Los Gatos 8:41.74
5 2637 Bishop, Kevin Monta Vista 8:43.70
6 2071 Halsted, Trevor Davis 8:43.80
7 2171 Kigar, Chris El Camino (S 8:48.22
8 2067 De La Mora, Brian Davis 8:50.31
9 2771 Xie, Benji Oak Ridge 8:50.62
10 2048 Anthony, Peter Cupertino 8:57.91
11 2818 Shaffer, Forrest Petaluma 9:03.13
12 2469 Goltra, Aidan Las Lomas 9:03.41
13 2484 Ho, Richard Leland 9:03.59
14 1745 Aceret, Sam Amador Valle 9:04.38
15 2617 Estifanos, Yohanne Milpitas 9:07.30
16 2799 Dunton, Alec Palos Verdes 9:23.12
17 2846 Rodriguez, Gabriel Pittsburg 9:23.49

Event 104 Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2 :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3143 Trinh, Cameron Skyline 8:58.32
2 1788 Pedro, Christian Aragon 8:58.37
3 2424 McCullaugh, Cormac Jesuit 8:59.91
4 1829 Bordoni, Jack Bellarmine C 9:01.01
5 3025 Hicks, Nick San Lorenzo 9:03.26
6 2512 Lomeli, Tommy Lodi 9:07.04
7 2208 Sahota, Imandeep Fairfield 9:09.50
8 2817 Poteracke, Kevin Petaluma 9:12.21
9 3050 Devries, Matt San Ramon Va 9:12.88
10 2991 Castillo, Jose San Benito 9:14.99
11 2169 Abbas, Mustafa El Camino (S 9:18.98
12 2049 Anthony, Thomas Cupertino 9:20.36
13 2734 Stalters, Danny Northgate 9:20.56
14 1751 McCarthy, Connor Amador Valle 9:22.30
15 2422 Brown-Pinizzotto, Jesuit 9:23.22
16 2083 Van Deynze, Braede Davis 9:26.12
17 2207 Parra, Ricky Fairfield 9:27.59
18 3244 Mahoney, Tanner Vacaville 9:52.44

Event 156 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2196 Pugh, Daje Fairfield 63.83
2 2897 Kirkland, Kristina Rancho Verde 65.25
3 1875 Daley, Allison Burlingame 65.50
4 2023 Edwards, Bria Colony 65.58
5 2835 Johnson, Kyra Piner 66.92
6 1716 Barton, Katie Acalanes 68.49
7 2758 Trumbull, Shannon Oak Ridge 69.99
8 2105 Simmons, Brie Del Oro 71.59
9 2093 Bacchi, Desiree Del Oro 72.90
Section 2
1 2951 Blumm, Stephanie Roseville 65.70
2 2236 Pennington, Bethan Galena 65.85
3 1799 Wood, Cortney Archbishop M 65.95
4 2572 Hirvonen, Heidi Maria Carril 66.63
5 3155 Madigan, Lauren St. Francis 67.59
6 3238 Perry, Pattriana Vacaville 67.69
7 3152 Givens, Gina St. Francis 69.70
8 2670 Levy, Ciara Monterey Tra 72.06
9 2092 Anderson, Lauren Del Oro 72.98
Section 3
1 1872 McCone, Kennedy Branson Scho 67.83
2 2510 Westerterp, Katie Lodi 68.87
3 2741 Martin, Kirsten Novato 70.40
4 1883 Edwards, Tori California ( 71.82
5 3076 Moretto, Barbara Santa Rosa 74.98
Section 4
1 2959 Mason, Tori Sacramento 68.78
2 1844 Ratcliff, Jazmin Benson 69.53
3 3041 Kruger, Sammi San Ramon Va 69.94
4 1927 Muegge, Jule Carmel 70.11
5 1813 Clarin, Kayla Bear Creek 71.62

Event 77 Women 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 383 Weaver, Angelica California 60.42
2 581 Jordan, Latrisha Fresno State 61.69
3 665 Velvere, Liga Idaho 61.70
4 130 Hyter, Brittany Arkansas 62.47
5 3485 Youngblood, Jamesh Oregon 63.57
6 1450 Elseroad-Wall, Ver Washington S 63.60
7 220 Christensen, Alyss BYU 63.88
8 1457 Logan, Shaquana Washington S 64.98
9 136 Orley, Leah Arkansas 65.29
Section 2
1 75 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 61.32
2 1123 Duling, Alexa South Dakota 61.71
3 86 Birkley, T'Keyah American Riv 62.75
4 959 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 63.07
5 803 Dougherty, Ellen Nebraska 64.00
6 358 Cooke, Ashley California 64.12
7 1449 Crabb, Brittnay Washington S 64.56
8 71 Everett, Ardrienna Alaska Ancho 66.38
-- 257 Stewart, Natalie BYU DNF
Section 3
1 1373 Zaugg-Hansen, Tier Utah Valley 62.74
2 1409 Stueckle, Kayla Washington 62.85
3 233 Hansen, Allysa BYU 63.14
4 21 Cotharn, Emily Air Force 65.34
5 1524 Reid, Kaitlyn Western Oreg 66.20
6 320 Rivers-Birt, Lia Cal Poly 66.32
7 777 Berg, Ashley MSU-Moorhead 67.49
8 311 Byrd, Jerae Cal Poly 67.67
9 381 Toler, Laureina California 68.98
Section 4
1 1089 McDaniel, Keenya San Francisc 63.45
2 36 Thomas, Rachel Air Force 64.38
3 431 Edwards, Janelle Cerritos 65.75
4 1448 Clem, Morgan Washington S 65.91
5 1392 Atchley, Skye Washington 66.32
Section 5
1 95 Severson, Andrea American Riv 65.60
2 744 Berry, Dominique Merritt 65.88
3 638 Brown, Kylie Humboldt Sta 68.24
4 1086 Cabiness, Maya San Francisc 68.30
5 1382 Ricco, Danielle Warner Pacif 71.15

Event 107 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2224 Bowen, Ryan Franklin (St 55.97
2 2223 Cunha, Caleb Fort Bragg 56.18
3 2121 Wheeler, Casey Del Oro 56.19
4 2182 Martinez, Nick Elk Grove 56.76
5 2887 Biawogi, Kamara (K Prospect 57.18
6 1781 Goetzl, Sean Aptos 58.27
7 2172 Lee, Demetrius El Camino (S 59.11
8 2779 Booth, Derick Oakmont 59.16
9 2704 Blackmon, Raheem Mt. Diablo 60.16
Section 2
1 2287 Neilsen, Kevin Granite Bay 55.47
2 2567 Lyons, Paul Manteca 56.54
3 3325 Cervantes, Blake Woodcreek 57.74
4 2490 Barkley, Devan Lincoln (Sto 57.80
5 1956 Lundquist, Adam Casa Grande 58.33
6 2948 Jones, Andre Rocklin 58.38
7 3319 Haysbert, Dylan Willow Glen 58.58
8 2731 Neise, Ryan Northgate 60.97
9 3092 Hoang, Jesse Santa Teresa 61.28
Section 3
1 2004 Butterfield, Hirok College Park 59.41
2 1898 Ruh, Colin California ( 60.78
3 2001 Aboutalebi, Sorous College Park 61.49
4 3206 Pilate-Hutcherson, St. Patrick- 62.49
5 2594 Purugganan, Steve Maria Carril 65.35
Section 4
1 2181 Ayala, Ricardo Elk Grove 60.01
2 2772 Youngberg, Zach Oak Ridge 61.50
3 3209 Bailey, Daniel Terra Linda 61.81
4 2865 Ralls, Jordan Placer 63.80
5 1708 Burks, Steven Abraham Linc 69.80

Event 28 Men 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1477 Hopkins, J Washington S 52.25
2 1479 Johnson, Rashaun Washington S 52.44
3 983 Hersey, Eric Oregon 53.36
4 346 Suprenant, Eric Cal Poly 53.89
5 608 Young, Kendrick Fresno State 54.03
6 39 Bergman, Bryce Air Force 54.84
7 1375 Graham, Andrew Utah Valley 55.13
8 484 Joseph, Nigel Colorado St. 55.23
9 85 Ward, Shaun Alaska Ancho 55.58
Section 2
1 388 Corley, Monte California 53.00
2 1433 Sanders, Dan Washington 53.93
3 343 Namnath, David Cal Poly 54.27
4 274 Carlson, Mark BYU 54.50
5 1490 Wells, Dana Washington S 54.63
6 47 Engel, Cory Air Force 55.20
7 50 Jones, Matt Air Force 55.41
8 1580 Broussard, Michael Unattached 55.68
9 306 Turner, Kyle BYU 58.32
Section 3
1 53 Palicia, Noah Air Force 54.28
2 1434 Schmidt, Kale Washington 54.45
3 1111 Endresen, Ryan Seattle Paci 55.43
4 1534 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 56.03
5 1376 McGetrick, Ian Utah Valley 56.18
6 206 Bridges, John Butte 56.89
7 414 Johnson, Brandon CCSF 57.84
Section 4
1 526 Wilson, Chris Concordia (O 56.44
2 1536 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 58.21
3 649 Burgess, William Humboldt Sta 59.01
4 1096 Williams, Ray San Joaquin 59.07
5 1390 South, Garrett Warner Pacif 61.19

Event 160 Girls Distance Medley :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Oak Ridge 'A' 12:18.10
2 Campolindo 'A' 12:25.56
3 Acalanes 'A' 12:31.45
4 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 12:39.40
5 San Francisco University 'A' 12:40.81
6 Oakmont 'A' 12:48.16
7 Del Oro 'A' 13:02.31
8 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 13:05.25
9 Lynbrook 'A' 13:07.39
10 Leland 'A' 13:08.45
11 Granite Bay 'A' 13:10.62
12 Placer 'A' 13:16.34
13 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 13:18.08
14 Los Altos 'A' 13:23.76
15 Maria Carrillo 'A' 13:24.85
16 Carondelet 'A' 13:33.74
17 Santa Teresa 'A' 13:50.27
18 College Prep 'A' 13:53.06
Section 2
1 Highlands Ranch 'A' 12:10.85
2 Santa Rosa 'A' 12:51.76
3 San Ramon Valley 'A' 12:56.26
4 Lodi 'A' 12:56.45
5 Casa Grande 'A' 13:01.37
6 Presentation 'A' 13:09.85
7 James Logan 'A' 13:11.14
8 Miramonte 'A' 13:15.22
9 Dublin 'A' 13:19.10
10 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 'A' 13:19.65
11 Davis 'A' 13:23.74
12 Amador Valley 'A' 13:28.30
13 Atwater 'A' 13:28.89
14 Crystal Springs Uplands 'A' 13:29.33
15 Novato 'A' 13:45.67
16 Palo Alto 'A' 13:49.39
17 Abraham Lincoln (SF) 'A' 13:51.85
18 Colony 'A' 13:56.10

Event 111 Boys Distance Medley :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Castro Valley 'A' 10:23.60
2 Los Gatos 'A' 10:36.53
3 Highlands Ranch 'A' 10:36.73
4 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 10:38.69
5 College Park 'A' 10:43.24
6 Campolindo 'A' 10:44.91
7 San Rafael 'A' 10:45.72
8 Miramonte 'A' 10:46.48
9 Mountain View 'A' 10:46.57
10 San Benito 'A' 10:47.26
11 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 10:51.39
12 San Ramon Valley 'A' 10:51.42
13 El Camino (Sacramento) 'A' 10:52.49
14 Fairfield 'A' 10:59.91
15 Davis 'A' 11:04.68
16 Petaluma 'A' 11:10.93
17 Amador Valley 'A' 11:19.32
18 Maria Carrillo 'A' 11:29.31
Section 2
1 Sir Francis Drake 'A' 10:42.74
2 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 10:55.72
3 Los Altos 'A' 10:57.04
4 Piner 'A' 10:58.17
5 Oakmont 'A' 11:00.64
6 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 11:00.75
7 Leland 'A' 11:09.65
8 Oak Ridge 'A' 11:10.29
9 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 11:10.39
10 James Logan 'A' 11:11.53
11 Granada 'A' 11:12.33
12 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 11:12.73
13 Casa Grande 'A' 11:13.01
14 Bella Vista 'A' 11:13.16
15 Lynbrook 'A' 11:13.61
16 Livermore 'A' 11:14.93
17 Santa Rosa 'A' 11:16.23
18 Vacaville 'A' 11:26.89

Event 54 Women 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 141 Williams, Shelise Arkansas 52.50
2 1581 Williams, Charonda adidas 52.71
3 125 George, Regina Arkansas 53.46
4 1295 McLaughlin, Ashlea UCLA 54.11
5 133 Jones, Whitney Arkansas 54.54
6 963 Roesler, Laura Oregon 54.63
7 1158 Levingston, Cariss Stanford 55.14
8 1155 Hendricks, Shataya Stanford 56.74
Section 2
1 1306 Thompson, Turquois UCLA 53.41
2 1510 Rotilio, April West Virgini 53.76
3 1284 Eaton, Joy UCLA 54.06
4 950 Francis, Phyllis Oregon 54.28
5 1170 Schueler, Kellie Stanford 55.72
6 1149 Farley, Hannah Stanford 55.73
7 368 Kamara, Alima California 55.89
8 780 Mooberry, Kendra MSU-Moorhead 57.60
9 514 Sims, Catherine Concordia (O 58.44
Section 3
1 1394 Carlson, Jordan Washington 55.24
2 664 Schaffer, Lauren Idaho 56.32
3 1166 O'Hare, Joy Stanford 56.54
4 360 Dixon, Kayla California 56.58
5 129 Hyter, Bethany Arkansas 56.60
6 435 Radley, Cora Cerritos 56.73
7 1145 Dewberry, Taylor Stanford 57.73
8 1104 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Paci 58.06
9 23 Gross, Bethany Air Force 58.75
Section 4
1 1372 Nelson, Zandrea Utah Valley 56.51
2 140 Werner, Rachel Arkansas 57.09
3 1397 Fero, Michelle Washington 57.57
4 1106 Quatier, Emily Seattle Paci 58.50
5 1109 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Paci 58.88
6 776 Anderson, Kristina MSU-Moorhead 59.59
7 529 Arenas, Erica De Anza 60.58
8 778 Hall, Nicole MSU-Moorhead 61.36
9 779 Hellickson, Amy MSU-Moorhead 64.14
Section 5
1 515 Sims, NyEma Concordia (O 56.41
2 1087 Chambers, Alicia San Francisc 57.37
3 315 Kinder, Angel Cal Poly 58.92
4 627 Jimenez, Ashlee Hawaii 59.83
5 1162 McCurdy, Sarah Stanford 59.88
6 1513 Wolford, Brittany West Virgini 59.97
7 1144 Charlton, Sophie Stanford 60.50

Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 561 Wall, Brad Eastern Wash 47.88
2 597 Blair, Remington Fresno State 47.97
3 79 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Ancho 48.43
4 59 Smith, Manny Air Force 48.62
5 986 Klech, David Oregon 48.86
6 1244 Lee, Moo Yong Team Japan 49.48
7 56 Severino, Chris Air Force 49.50
8 635 Williams, Rubin Heritage Eli 50.17
9 1243 Kim, Kwang Yeol Team Japan 51.24
Section 2
1 294 McAllister, James BYU 48.24
2 1182 Corral, Alfredo Stanford 48.82
3 283 Hart, Steven BYU 48.94
4 791 Lund, Aaron MSU-Moorhead 49.08
5 793 Olson, Ryan MSU-Moorhead 49.45
6 282 Harper, Mario BYU 49.72
7 1531 Kaino, Matt Western Oreg 49.75
8 328 Borthwick, Harry Cal Poly 50.41
9 1056 Moodie, Andre Redwoods 50.53
Section 3
1 488 Monson, Robert Set Colorado St. 49.22
2 391 Kennedy, Tojsh California 49.37
3 430 Morrison, Scott Central Wash 49.37
4 1037 Lightner, Nathan Portland Sta 49.84
5 783 Arnold, Lincoln MSU-Moorhead 49.96
6 1185 Duran, Bronson Stanford 50.26
7 1432 Rucker, Sam Washington 50.65
8 795 Shufelt, Cory MSU-Moorhead 50.66
9 594 Barragan, Michael Fresno State 51.58
Section 4
1 752 Mogaddedi, Belal Merritt 48.61
2 1374 Burningham, Skylar Utah Valley 49.65
3 1039 Rosenburg, Herman Portland Sta 49.70
4 44 Delgado, Anthony Air Force 49.80
5 1539 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oreg 49.94
6 389 Davis, Daniel California 49.98
7 607 Walker, Jordan Fresno State 50.28
8 1179 Cardey, Kevin Stanford 51.05
Section 5
1 166 Omot, Aduo Augustana (S 50.00
2 671 Dalton, Josh Idaho 50.06
3 1110 Duncan, Dusty Seattle Paci 50.53
4 668 Carpenter, Mike Idaho 50.57
5 50 Jones, Matt Air Force 50.90
6 208 Fales, Kyle Butte 51.52
7 1389 Scott, Kaimi Warner Pacif 52.10
Section 6
1 417 Kollie, Sebastian CCSF 50.84
2 1385 Cody, Elton Warner Pacif 51.30
3 651 Kelly, Greg Humboldt Sta 51.36
4 652 Kennedy, Francis Humboldt Sta 51.52
5 1268 Mannah, Safa UC Davis 51.64
6 977 Frick, Justin Oregon 53.37

Event 67 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 124 George, Cali Arkansas 10:31.67
2 1583 Fogg, LeAnne Cal Poly 10:31.72
3 160 Blakeslee, Kyle Augustana (S 10:38.86
4 478 Peters, Nicole Colorado St. 10:45.13
5 1586 Stack, Amber Illinois 10:49.90
6 1444 Austin, Caroline Washington S 10:50.51
7 3484 Berndt, Danielle Iowa 10:51.21
8 1550 York, Rachel Wichita Stat 10:51.24
9 757 Ugalde, Yolanda MEXICO 10:51.75
10 1585 Vaughn, Kristina UAB 10:52.23
11 1137 Minson, Steffi Southern Uta 10:54.09
12 1560 Wolff, Karlye Wisconsin 10:56.09
13 128 Heymsfield, Grace Arkansas 10:56.74
14 108 Menefee, Erin Arizona 10:58.92
15 1554 Blyholder, Liga Wisconsin 11:11.66
16 781 Thompson, Danielle MSU-Moorhead 11:21.50
17 3491 Greuel, Karen Wisconsin 11:25.79
-- 858 Darling, Alex New Mexico DNF

Event 66 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1116 Bodinson, Klara SMU 10:16.36
2 455 Kulik, Alyssa Clemson 10:18.18
3 1012 Bower, Natalie Penn State 10:21.87
4 131 Jackson, Megan Arkansas 10:29.92
5 804 Furlan, Jessica Nebraska 10:33.25
6 860 Hood, Nicola New Mexico 10:33.57
7 1590 Krasich, Kristina Duke 10:33.64
8 1226 White, Cassie Syracuse 10:33.95
9 442 Thomas, Keara Charlotte 10:41.24
10 474 Hanenburg, Kaitlin Colorado St. 10:42.86
11 171 Hanselka, Kristen Baylor 10:43.51
12 1463 Roberts, Ruby Washington S 10:48.27
13 902 Ferguson, Lindsey Notre Dame 10:56.20
14 1443 Andrews, Amanda Washington S 10:58.33

Event 65 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 149 Hall, Sara ASICS 9:50.68
2 743 Allen, Lindsay McMillan Eli 10:07.16
3 956 Michel, Claire Oregon 10:11.64
4 194 Hemphill, Kristen BRC/Adidas 10:15.19
5 686 Groenewoud, Chante Illinois 10:18.59
6 1117 Fjortoft, Silje SMU 10:20.25
7 106 Callahan, Margaret Arizona 10:22.87
8 854 Pancoast, Stephani New Balance SV 10:26.74
9 110 Moen, Hannah Arizona 10:30.57
10 13 Bedell, Erin adidas McMil 10:43.94
11 723 Gallagher, Samanth La Salle 10:52.57
-- 169 Bennett, Robyn Baylor DNF
-- 1493 Haws, Natalie Weber State DNF

Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 867 Willis, Alex New Mexico 8:59.85
2 485 Keyser, Jake Colorado St. 9:00.07
3 939 Monaghan, Taylor Oklahoma Sta 9:02.51
4 684 Davis, Ryan Idaho State 9:05.08
5 265 Adams, Josh BYU 9:07.85
6 272 Briggs, Mitchell BYU 9:10.36
7 81 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Ancho 9:13.11
8 279 Frey, Regan BYU 9:14.81
9 1419 Drosky, Greg Washington 9:15.35
10 1140 Sandall, Kevin Southern Uta 9:15.66
11 2 McIntyre, Scott American Riv 9:16.06
12 917 Lynch, Kelly Notre Dame 9:17.91
13 934 Benn, Jacob Oklahoma Sta 9:28.49
-- 1138 Eborn, Dallas Southern Uta DNF

Event 15 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 845 McAdams, Joshua New Balance 8:46.51
2 1497 Hales, Brett Weber State 8:49.52
3 846 Perry, Kyle New Balance 8:58.83
4 112 MacArthur, Brian Arizona 8:59.12
5 1022 Bassett, Jared Portland 9:00.36
6 276 Cosby, Jacob BYU 9:01.22
7 162 Beniak, Travis Augustana (S 9:01.24
8 77 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Ancho 9:02.28
9 152 Dargitz, Carl Asics Aggie 9:03.10
10 1551 Sava, Marius Wichita Stat 9:08.77
11 289 Johnston, Benjamin BYU 9:09.72
12 926 Sorrell, Robert Oklahoma 9:11.11
13 919 Miller, Joe Notre Dame 9:18.98
14 487 Lynass, Spenser Colorado St. 9:23.96
-- 1496 Coyle, John Weber State DNF

Event 60 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1366 Mergaert, Amanda Utah 4:27.47
2 542 Kosgei, Lydia Eastern Kent 4:29.00
3 853 Paaso, Kris New Balance SV 4:29.54
4 193 Goldkamp, Mary Bradley 4:29.60
5 1073 Bowler, Nicole San Francisc 4:30.01
6 170 Ganzar, Leigh Ann Baylor 4:30.11
7 361 Dutch, Taylor California 4:31.36
8 1019 Moore, Cori Portland 4:31.62
9 1168 Pennings, Victoria Stanford 4:31.69
10 377 Reilly, Chelsea California 4:32.20
11 772 Roxberg, Laura Missouri 4:33.27
12 178 Breagy, Siobhan Boston Colle 4:35.53

Event 59 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1318 Conley, Kim Unattached 4:19.14
2 1115 Alenbratt, Mary SMU 4:23.60
3 104 Apgar, Elizabeth Arizona 4:24.48
4 177 Bailey, Caitlin Boston Colle 4:24.57
5 463 Larson, Jane Club Northwe 4:24.80
6 254 Slight, Stacy BYU 4:24.88
7 1503 Christopher, Kayly West Virgini 4:25.17
8 1147 Duhon, Madeline Stanford 4:27.12
9 223 Clark, Nicole BYU 4:29.16
10 225 Edwards, Sarah BYU 4:30.07
11 1494 Henry, Amber Weber State 4:30.62
12 137 Rosen, Jillian Arkansas 4:30.89
13 1357 Cortez, Christine USC 4:35.88

Event 58 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 183 King, Caroline Boston Colle 4:17.48
2 1098 Beckwith, Molly Saucony 4:18.37
3 955 Kesselring, Anne Oregon 4:18.53
4 197 Bizzarri, Angela BROOKS 4:19.46
5 844 Martinez, Brenda New Balance 4:20.13
6 245 Palmer, Katie BYU 4:20.82
7 951 Friday, Becca Oregon 4:21.64
8 687 Morgan, Stephanie Illinois 4:21.79
9 1501 Bland, Keri West Virgini 4:22.76
10 907 Tracy, Rebecca Notre Dame 4:22.78
11 809 Miller, Ashley Nebraska 4:26.09
12 184 King, Jillian Boston Colle 4:26.49
13 1402 Johnson, Justine Washington 4:26.80
14 702 Hardesty, Lauren Iowa 4:27.80
15 217 Bleazard, Lacey BYU 4:38.44

Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1471 Cronrath, Matt Washington S 3:52.04
2 1424 Gilna, Gareth Washington 3:53.25
3 980 Guyota, Boru Oregon 3:53.25
4 1053 Stilin, Joe Princeton 3:53.59
5 1436 Styrk, Ryan Washington 3:54.28
6 1175 Atchoo, Michael Stanford 3:54.98
7 596 Bernard, Olivier Fresno State 3:55.03
8 545 Kemboi, Victor Eastern Kent 3:56.13
9 564 Horn, Sam Falcon Dista 3:56.25
10 1476 Hickerson, David Washington S 3:56.36
11 995 Shrader, Brian Oregon 3:56.96
12 459 Slate, Chris Clemson 3:57.67
13 669 Clark, James Idaho 3:58.42
14 1238 Morgan, Patrick Team 666 Ene 3:59.93

Event 9 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1023 Dunbar, Trevor Portland 3:46.52
2 402 Sodaro, Steve California 3:47.69
3 1271 Sees, Jonathan UC Davis 3:48.25
4 815 Adams, David Nebraska 3:51.16
5 1248 Sigilai, Peter Tennessee 3:51.16
6 716 Kemboi, Edward Iowa State 3:51.53
7 1435 Soberanis, Ryan Washington 3:51.81
8 911 Carlson, Jordan Notre Dame 3:51.99
9 921 Shawel, Johnathan Notre Dame 3:52.16
10 175 Nero, Gavyn Baylor 3:52.54
11 1176 Berberick, Andrew Stanford 3:53.51
12 1332 Ghebray, Giliat Unattached 3:53.72
13 452 Wickman, Michael Chico State 3:54.32
14 976 Finley, Steve Oregon 3:54.59

Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 870 Torrence, David nike 3:42.74
2 920 Rae, Jeremy Notre Dame 3:44.09
3 971 Acosta, A.J. Oregon 3:45.20
4 1571 Bayley, Tim Puma 3:45.46
5 1016 Foster, Ryan Penn State 3:45.56
6 1363 Shaw, Blake USC 3:45.60
7 918 Malette, J.P. Notre Dame 3:46.57
8 12 Bauhs, Scott adidas 3:46.67
9 280 Fuller, Travis BYU 3:48.64

Event 70 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 742 Shea, Sheree Loyola Marym 16:27.46
2 799 Barinova, Martina Nebraska 16:27.94
3 161 Falch, Runa Augustana (S 16:28.57
4 699 Eilers, Brooke Iowa 16:29.47
5 1562 Nelson, Christine Wyoming 16:31.61
6 1223 Pagano, Sarah Syracuse 16:32.24
7 444 Lubieniecki, Kara Chico State 16:33.49
8 107 Kibet, Elvin Arizona 16:33.90
9 1009 Oveson, Hayley Oregon State 16:34.01
10 201 Shiell, Marbeth Butler 16:34.16
11 872 Barton, Jess Northeastern 16:35.85
12 74 Kipng'eno, Miriam Alaska Ancho 16:36.66
13 770 Belvis, Bailey Missouri 16:37.89
14 73 Keino, Ruth Alaska Ancho 16:38.24
15 490 Buck, Clare Columbia 16:44.90
16 1021 Tegelaar, Marit Portland 16:49.03
17 1445 Bobbe, Sarah Washington S 16:51.31
18 929 Hanna, Victoria Oklahoma Sta 16:51.95
19 1018 Hemphill, Natalie Portland 16:53.17
20 722 Bearish, Stephanie La Salle 16:56.07
21 709 Lee, India Iowa State 16:56.89
22 476 Keyser, Ellie Colorado St. 16:58.70
23 3492 Bergren, Jenny Cal Poly 17:02.59
24 238 Lange, Rachel BYU 17:03.20
25 862 Ortiz, Vanessa New Mexico 17:07.57
26 706 Roeder, Hannah Iowa 17:12.36
27 924 Thompson, Melissa Ohio U. 17:25.24
28 454 Borisko, Elyse Clemson 17:32.66
-- 1598 Johnston, Mary Car Duke DNF
-- 1553 Beutler, Ashley Wisconsin DNF
-- 928 Fratczak, Victoria Oklahoma Sta DNF

Event 69 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1277 Moreno, Amanda UC Santa Bar 16:16.53
2 1006 Carlyle, Laura Oregon State 16:19.00
3 1360 Wright, Ariel USC 16:23.66
4 703 Melander, McKenzie Iowa 16:30.63
5 1365 Abbott, Alyssa Utah 16:31.54
6 126 Gillespie, Kristen Arkansas 16:31.73
7 1313 Tam, Rowena California 16:35.22
8 461 Ricardi Keller, Lo Club Northwe 16:39.59
9 241 Lemmon-Lew, Cecily BYU 16:42.45
10 465 DeRoo, Elise Colgate 16:43.61
11 1015 Ridder, Brooklyne Penn State 16:45.08
12 1596 Ahn, Suejin Duke 16:50.94
13 1221 MacKay, Rebekah Syracuse 16:52.40
14 1296 Murakami, Shannon UCLA 16:54.18
15 691 Duerksen, Kelsey Indiana 16:55.62
16 908 Velarde, Rachel Notre Dame 16:58.77
17 199 Clark, Katie Butler 17:01.72
18 1225 Stephens, Heather Syracuse 17:09.43
19 701 Hardesty, Amanda Iowa 17:14.77
20 318 Paddack, Rebecca Cal Poly 17:17.43
21 491 Lanois, Emily Columbia 17:18.81

Event 21 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 874 Jenkins, Eric Northeastern 14:09.67
2 1134 Emerick, Dustin Southern Ind 14:11.55
3 1564 Miller, Greg Wyoming 14:12.11
4 500 Snyder, Paul Columbia 14:17.14
5 204 Hawkins, Callum Butler 14:17.57
6 612 Emmorey, Tyler Grand Valley 14:19.18
7 458 McCormack, Ty Clemson 14:19.44
8 1338 Mannix, Tristan Unattached 14:20.18
9 769 Rayyan, Morsi Michigan 14:20.51
10 1535 Reed, Chris Western Oreg 14:21.14
11 1234 Molke, Robert Syracuse 14:22.25
12 1356 Lutz, Justin US Navy 14:24.99
13 447 Costales, Anthony Chico State 14:27.68
14 1563 Kelting, Taylor Wyoming 14:29.84
15 494 Corcoran, Paul Columbia 14:32.68
16 192 Gibson, Robert Boston U. 14:35.13
17 284 Hebbert, Brandon BYU 14:35.36
18 1361 Carley, John USC 14:35.72
19 1602 Schmidt, Cody California 14:38.85
20 499 Sienko, Jake Columbia 14:39.61
21 728 Hausherr, David La Salle 14:42.26
22 1214 Valdes, Tyler Stanford 14:43.58
23 941 Osborn, David Oklahoma Sta 14:44.60
24 546 Mutuse, David Eastern Kent 14:47.04
25 1211 Thorne, Adam Stanford 14:54.86
26 935 Colon, Kevin Oklahoma Sta 14:59.48
27 401 Schmidt, Simon California 15:09.79

Event 20 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1208 Sullivan, John Stanford 14:03.58
2 1207 Stutzman, Tyler Stanford 14:04.80
3 1042 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 14:04.83
4 697 Turner, De'Sean Indiana 14:08.16
5 334 Gonia, Daniel Cal Poly 14:09.30
6 1576 Ward, Jared BYU 14:10.06
7 1545 Welling, Jordan Western Wash 14:10.43
8 1279 DeRubira, Julian UC Santa Bar 14:11.90
9 865 Hagerman, Brock New Mexico 14:14.55
10 571 Zivec, Jakub Florida Stat 14:17.97
11 570 Rickman, Wesley Florida Stat 14:22.19
12 493 Composto, Nico Columbia 14:22.44
13 1236 Robinson, Corey Syracuse 14:22.88
14 567 Leeder, Matthew Florida Stat 14:24.07
15 302 Shield, Rex BYU 14:24.59
16 1041 Arroyo Yamin, Alej Princeton 14:25.04
17 940 Moskowitz, Shane Oklahoma Sta 14:27.59
18 268 Bahr, Alden BYU 14:32.74
19 866 Stam, Sean New Mexico 14:36.32
20 727 Crits, Nick La Salle 14:39.56
21 191 Ashe, Eric Boston U. 14:50.42
22 1047 Kaulbach, Max Princeton 14:52.01
23 278 Farnsworth, Taylor BYU 14:52.11
-- 280 Fuller, Travis BYU DNF
-- 502 Veilleux, Ben Columbia DNF

Event 68 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 467 Pixler, Jessica Colorado 15:25.58
2 11 Rhines, Jen adidas 15:32.70
3 868 Baillie, Renee Met nike 15:55.97
4 1400 Goethals, Megan Washington 16:06.64
5 1604 salucci, Tony Unattached 16:07.62
6 1224 Penney, Lauren Syracuse 16:09.44
7 1219 Hursey, Katie Syracuse 16:10.50
8 690 Blanchard, Chelsea Indiana 16:11.84
9 464 wetzel, rose Club Northwe 16:13.95
10 1246 Sheffey, Brittany Tennessee 16:14.89
11 234 Hardt, Kari BYU 16:15.82
12 139 Walker, Miranda Arkansas 16:15.99
13 700 Flood, Betsy Iowa 16:16.41
14 849 Bersagel, Annie New Balance SV 16:16.70
15 17 Winslow, Jaime adidas-McMil 16:17.46
16 797 Hinther, Ashley NAC - Victor 16:17.71
17 1013 Lane, Caitlin Penn State 16:18.14
18 3494 walter, rebecca Unattached 16:22.61
19 441 Goetschius, Amanda Charlotte 16:27.01
20 850 Booth, Rachel NBSV/Aspereen 16:30.57
21 1368 Manuele, Sharla Utah Elite 16:31.40
22 1240 Izawa, Nanaka Team Japan 16:41.96
23 16 Domenichelli, Dani adidas-McMil 17:09.88

Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1326 Bayer, Andrew Unattached 13:32.74
2 1099 Asmerom, Bolota Saucony 13:42.68
3 3493 Martinson, Geoff Unattached 13:43.45
4 1040 Amirault, Mark Princeton 13:45.69
5 566 Fout, Michael Florida Stat 13:46.19
6 1043 Cabral, Donn Princeton 13:46.50
7 1439 Tully-Doyle, Colto Washington 13:47.25
8 565 Forrester, David Florida Stat 13:47.60
9 694 Hubers, Ben Indiana 13:48.35
10 1416 Cameron, James Washington 13:51.83
11 150 Pierce, Jonathan ASICS 13:56.65
12 1024 Kipchumba, Alfred Portland 13:57.76
13 544 Bouchikhi, Soufian Eastern Kent 13:58.17
14 768 Forys, Craig Michigan 13:59.53
15 1430 O'Donoghue-McDonal Washington 13:59.82
16 296 Ogden, Nathan BYU 14:05.94
17 1052 Soloff, Kyle Princeton 14:06.89
18 1334 Jarvis, Collin Unattached 14:10.42
19 1415 Bywater, Joey Washington 14:20.40
20 387 Chevee, Maxime California 14:32.86
-- 3495 Heath, Garrett Unattached DNF
-- 14 Horn, Jordan Adidas/McMil DNF

Event 73 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 741 Erdmann, Tara Loyola Marym 33:10.15
2 1547 Nero, Tonya Wichita Stat 33:11.71
3 711 Saina, Betsy Iowa State 33:13.87
4 456 Ruck, Kimberly Clemson 33:16.45
5 190 Matthews, Katie Boston U. 33:16.97
6 1597 Bottorff, Juliet Duke 33:18.45
7 1245 Costello, Liz Tennessee 33:25.66
8 1359 Erdelyi, Zsofia USC 33:26.47
9 1549 Tuliamuk, Aliphine Wichita Stat 33:27.05
10 1014 Millhouse, Kara Penn State 33:31.93
11 712 Stack, Dani Iowa State 33:35.52
12 105 Bergman, Jennifer Arizona 33:38.81
13 1218 DeSarle, Catherine Syracuse 33:38.94
14 235 Haws, Morgan BYU 33:39.65
15 847 DiCamillo, Katie New Balance 33:41.10
16 1398 Flanagan, Lindsay Washington 33:42.50
17 947 Crossman, Bronwyn Oregon 33:43.99
18 1160 Marcy, Stephanie Stanford 33:46.27
19 1165 Niehaus, Kate Stanford 33:48.72
20 864 Waldron, Sarah New Mexico 33:51.08
21 944 Andrews, Sarah Oregon 33:53.44
22 153 Nehus-Vergara, Eri Athletic Ann 33:56.51
23 692 Pease, Sarah Indiana 34:07.35
24 922 Beecham, Annie Ohio U. 34:08.23
25 1256 Johns, Rhiannon UAB 34:14.04
26 462 Copeland, Claudia Club Northwe 34:18.79
27 800 Crofford, Lara Nebraska 34:19.77
28 851 Gregg, Kaitlin New Balance SV 34:22.56
29 848 Donovan, Jennifer New Balance 34:26.09
30 713 Tesfaye, Semehar Iowa State 34:36.65
31 861 Milner, Kirsty New Mexico 34:37.38
32 115 Prescott, Lindsay Arizona Stat 34:50.72
33 1217 Busby, Natalie Syracuse 34:52.76
34 151 Gibson, Heather Asics Aggie 34:58.09
35 200 McKillop, Lauren Butler 35:24.28
36 109 Meyer, Megan Arizona 35:24.87

Event 24 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1355 Cheseret, Robert US Army 28:29.69
2 568 O'Lionaird, Ciaran Florida Stat 28:32.30
3 937 Lowe, Colby Oklahoma Sta 28:45.91
4 1191 Heath, Elliott Stanford 28:47.69
5 696 Poore, Andrew Indiana 28:48.02
6 142 Fernandez, Eric Arkansas 28:48.44
7 1329 Cabada, Fernando Unattached 28:50.05
8 1205 Riley, Jake Stanford 28:54.69
9 1184 Derrick, Chris Stanford 28:54.76
10 878 Osman, Ahmed Northern Ari 28:57.67
11 1601 Neuman, Kenyon Unattached 29:07.33
12 1049 Leung, Brian Princeton 29:09.94
13 990 Mercado, Danny Oregon 29:12.00
14 1578 Peterson, Jonathan Unattached 29:13.23
15 997 Stinson, Parker Oregon 29:14.35
16 528 Edelman, Nate Cornell 29:20.31
17 1233 Medrano, Tito Syracuse 29:22.48
18 10 Cragg, Luke Adams State 29:24.01
19 1333 Houseworth, Sean Unattached 29:27.58
20 45 Drenckhahn, Jeremy Air Force 29:30.90
21 15 Anzures, Marco adidas-McMil 29:31.90
22 116 Engelhardt, Ben Arizona Stat 29:33.64
23 117 Lovell, Daniel Arizona Stat 29:44.47
24 1312 Matthews, Jake UCLA 29:48.66
25 1440 Webster Jr., Rob Washington 29:50.21
26 988 Kwiatkowski, Chris Oregon 29:52.84
27 766 Aprill, Bobby Michigan 29:53.57
28 1230 Dupont, Pat Syracuse 30:13.77
-- 143 Haile, Solomon Arkansas DNF

Event 74 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1555 Comfort, Caitlin Wisconsin 34:25.82
2 468 Thweatt, Laura Colorado 34:33.08
3 466 Logan, Camille Colorado 34:33.24
4 930 Hjalmarsen, Tone Oklahoma Sta 34:38.88
5 685 Boyle, Elizabeth Illinois 34:41.20
6 1278 Strenkowski, Brean UC Santa Bar 34:44.95
7 693 Ridderman, Erica Indiana 34:48.36
8 721 Howe, Mackenzie Kennesaw Sta 34:52.16
9 923 Summers, Kari Ohio U. 34:53.56
10 1258 Drechsler, Krista UC Davis 34:53.66
11 761 Patterson, Kaitlyn Michigan 34:54.73
12 1017 Davis, Lyndy Portland 34:58.44
13 1252 Kertesz, Emma Toledo 35:01.72
14 445 Tyler, Tori Chico State 35:02.12
15 681 Hutchison, Bradi Idaho State 35:03.35
16 173 Shaw, Katie Baylor 35:06.41
17 758 Hilton, Lindsey Michigan 35:11.58
18 771 Farren, Kinsey Missouri 35:12.14
19 1466 VanDeBrake, Chelse Washington S 35:14.27
20 611 Creutz, Eileen Grand Valley 35:15.96
21 443 Gray, Alia Chico State 35:20.21
22 38 Ward, Katherine Air Force 35:29.41
23 475 Heuer, Sarah Colorado St. 35:30.32
24 1308 Wiemann, Kelcie UCLA 35:30.68
25 909 Watson, Erica Notre Dame 35:30.96
26 1133 Henderson, Jackie Southern Ind 35:33.38
27 1546 Nero, Scarla Wichita Stat 35:34.68
28 1250 Brown, Audra Toledo 35:39.24
29 610 Cieslak, Kylen Grand Valley 35:46.36
30 473 Gerk, Kendra Colorado St. 35:57.47
31 69 Johnson, Kelsey Alabama 36:10.82
32 1286 Goldring, Katja UCLA 36:13.57
33 682 Urlacher, Audrey Idaho State 36:14.30
34 114 Loden, Catherine Arizona Stat 36:16.65
35 680 Davis, Kerynn Idaho State 36:20.85
36 172 Patty, Samantha Baylor 36:29.05
37 1548 Thompson, Leah Wichita Stat 36:38.69
38 1255 Gammon, Stephanie UAB 36:41.55
39 1556 Ehrke, Kiah Wisconsin 36:52.23
40 724 Lutz, Meghan La Salle 37:51.58

Event 25 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 469 Bosshard, Joe Colorado 29:10.85
2 472 Wacker, Andy Colorado 29:10.89
3 470 Medina, Richard Colorado 29:14.91
4 1565 Kauffmann, Tommy Xavier (Ohio 29:28.12
5 446 Chavez, Isaac Chico State 29:30.06
6 471 Tebo, Matt Colorado 29:30.09
7 695 Mayhew, Zachary Indiana 29:38.42
8 1132 Krsnak, Michael South Dakota 29:40.87
9 609 Zwama, Paul Fresno State 29:41.92
10 1190 Havel, Kevin Stanford 29:43.97
11 496 Martin, Brendan Columbia 29:44.55
12 1249 Spooner, Michael Tennessee 29:45.61
13 205 Roeder, Justin Butler 29:52.41
14 202 Boardman, Tom Butler 29:52.59
15 636 Darmody, Neal High Point 29:54.25
16 942 Prentice, Ryan Oklahoma Sta 29:54.89
17 1542 Grimes, Bennett Western Wash 29:54.94
18 118 Smith, Doug Arizona Stat 29:56.30
19 719 Murphy-Baum, Ben Iowa State 29:56.51
20 1212 Unterreiner, Miles Stanford 29:57.96
21 1232 Koloseus, Jay Syracuse 29:58.37
22 1247 Bodary, Chris Tennessee 30:00.33
23 497 Murphy, Mike Columbia 30:01.18
24 3496 Jackson, Dan Notre Dame 30:01.83
25 1231 Keefe, Sean Syracuse 30:06.94
26 714 Carper, Clayton Iowa State 30:08.92
27 498 Poland, Tom Columbia 30:12.46
28 1196 Johnson, Benjamin Stanford 30:18.51
29 203 Gundersen, Craig Butler 30:27.37
30 1276 Thigpen, Calvin UC Davis 30:28.90
31 720 Paul, Charlie Iowa State 30:29.57
32 1362 Price, Ted USC 30:31.10
33 856 Mateker, William New Balance SV 30:34.03
34 613 Witt, Anthony Grand Valley 30:34.85
35 1577 Schmidt, Michael Middlebury 30:38.15
36 569 Proctor, Seth Florida Stat 30:43.59
37 1579 Denk, Brian Illinois-Chi 30:48.77
38 1273 Stanovsky, Carl UC Davis 30:54.92
39 394 Miller, Matt California 30:59.48
40 144 Nixon, Layne Arkansas 31:13.51
41 501 Spencer, Leighton Columbia 31:39.10
42 423 Lutzke, Matt Central Mich 33:07.89
-- 1544 Medhaug, Blake Western Wash DNF
-- 614 Zielinski, Paul Grand Valley DNF
-- 1336 Leon, Craig Unattached DNF
-- 495 Heck, Justin Columbia DNF
-- 938 Manilafasha, Josep Oklahoma Sta DNF
-- 1270 Sartori, Matthew UC Davis DNF
-- 1209 Sullivan, Riley Stanford DNF
-- 448 Handa, Brent Chico State DNF

Event 44 Men Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 63 Urista, Timothy Air Force 62.85m 206-02
60.24m 59.12m 60.57m 62.85m
2 999 Thompson, Michael Oregon 61.72m 202-06
58.11m 60.65m 61.72m 61.19m
3 1038 Mackelvie, Sean Portland Sta 60.82m 199-06
60.82m 59.42m 59.95m 58.53m
4 1264 Bennett, Brock UC Davis 59.25m 194-05
58.85m 59.25m 57.27m 54.81m
5 1114 Slater, Ty Siskiyous 57.20m 187-08
55.50m FOUL 57.20m FOUL
6 527 Wyland, Tim Concordia (O 55.51m 182-01
53.88m 55.51m 54.34m FOUL
7 1198 Konigsberg, Aaron Stanford 54.20m 177-10
FOUL 49.65m 54.20m 52.94m
8 54 Santiago, Jon Air Force 53.26m 174-09
47.36m 53.26m FOUL FOUL

Event 42 Men Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 521 Johnson, Bo Concordia (O 54.68m 179-05
54.35m 53.14m FOUL 54.68m
2 818 Giesselmann, Matt Nebraska 54.16m 177-08
54.16m 50.90m 50.57m 51.59m
3 788 Heil, Christopher MSU-Moorhead 53.91m 176-10
52.08m 52.82m FOUL 53.91m
4 100 Post, Matt American Riv 53.17m 174-05
51.66m FOUL 53.17m 52.28m
5 592 Acero, Gabriel Fresno State 51.81m 170-00
51.51m 49.59m 49.59m 51.81m
6 600 Gonzales, Raul Fresno State 51.75m 169-09
50.67m 50.62m 51.43m 51.75m
7 555 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Wash 50.39m 165-04
FOUL 49.35m 50.39m 47.73m
8 1215 Wallace, Sean Stanford 50.23m 164-09
50.23m FOUL 49.85m FOUL
9 820 Ingram, Cole Nebraska 49.98m 164-00
FOUL 47.16m 49.98m FOUL
10 489 Williams, Tyson Colorado St. 49.05m 160-11
48.94m 49.05m FOUL 47.64m
11 522 Lantz, Anthony Concordia (O 48.71m 159-10
48.02m 48.71m FOUL FOUL
12 1194 Hines, Jeremy Stanford 48.63m 159-06
FOUL 48.63m FOUL FOUL
13 49 Herbison, Sean Air Force 48.41m 158-10
47.03m FOUL 48.41m 47.25m
14 541 White, Derek De Anza 48.24m 158-03
44.77m 47.25m 48.24m ND
15 657 Wright, Bradley Humboldt Sta 48.15m 158-00
48.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL
16 556 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 48.02m 157-06
47.76m 48.02m FOUL FOUL
17 1066 Robets, Trent Sacramento 45.30m 148-07
FOUL 45.30m FOUL FOUL
18 1094 Thomas, Sterling San Joaquin 40.04m 131-04
FOUL 40.04m FOUL FOUL
-- 824 Wasem, Carter Nebraska FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1003 Wolff, Alex Oregon 68.58m 225-00
63.91m 64.97m 68.58m 65.74m 64.93m FOUL
2 1328 Borjas, Aris Unattached 68.56m 224-11
64.97m 68.56m 67.11m 66.88m 66.60m 67.19m
3 300 Richardson, Sean BYU 65.23m 214-00
65.02m FOUL 63.83m 64.73m 62.09m 65.23m
4 299 Reno, Chris BYU 62.39m 204-08
62.39m FOUL 62.21m FOUL FOUL 56.97m
5 825 Wolkins, Adam Nebraska 62.26m 204-03
61.14m 55.62m FOUL 57.96m FOUL 62.26m
6 557 Mettler, Aaron Eastern Wash 60.90m 199-10
60.90m 58.35m FOUL 59.98m 59.31m 58.68m
7 1239 Kirkwood, Chris Team Atlas 59.95m 196-08
57.29m 58.97m 58.62m 59.90m 59.95m 57.93m
8 64 Van Fossen, Conner Air Force 57.88m 189-11
57.53m 57.88m FOUL 55.19m FOUL PASS
9 524 Staub, Jesse Concordia (O 57.76m 189-06
FOUL 57.63m 57.76m FOUL 56.06m FOUL
10 816 Braman, Austin Nebraska 57.68m 189-03
57.68m FOUL FOUL
11 1195 Hintz, Robert Stanford 53.64m 176-00
FOUL 53.64m FOUL
12 525 Whalen, Eric Concordia (O 53.14m 174-04
53.14m FOUL FOUL
13 345 Rice, Ian Cal Poly 52.09m 170-11
FOUL 52.09m FOUL
14 637 Mills, Nick Hornet Track 50.90m 167-00
50.90m FOUL FOUL

Event 94 Women Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 548 Chaney, Erica Eastern Wash 14.69m 48-02.50
14.69m FOUL 14.67m FOUL 14.46m 14.18m
2 808 Latsch, Amanda Nebraska 14.63m 48-00.00
12.75m 13.25m 14.11m 13.73m 14.29m 14.63m
3 807 Jackson, Annie Nebraska 14.35m 47-01.00
14.35m FOUL 13.52m 13.95m FOUL 13.93m
4 1174 Wisdom, Alyssa Stanford 14.33m 47-00.25
FOUL 12.56m 14.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 1125 Mosley, Jasmine South Dakota 14.23m 46-08.25
14.05m FOUL FOUL 13.70m 14.23m 13.38m
6 352 Amaechi, Chioma California 13.98m 45-10.50
13.98m 13.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.46m
7 517 Xavier, Kayla Concordia (O 13.87m 45-06.25
12.92m 13.44m 13.43m 13.73m 13.87m 13.85m
8 19 Blackburn, Paige Air Force 13.73m 45-00.50
FOUL 11.81m 13.30m FOUL 13.73m FOUL
9 945 Bobek, Laura Oregon 13.24m 43-05.25
13.24m 12.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.92m
10 516 Tripp, Katherine Concordia (O 12.92m 42-04.75
11.78m FOUL 12.92m
11 264 Woodall, Cassandra BYU 12.72m 41-08.75
12.72m FOUL FOUL
12 373 Oseso, Linda California 12.69m 41-07.75
12.38m 12.69m FOUL

Event 95 Women Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1027 Davis, Adrienne Portland Sta 13.24m 43-05.25
13.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 661 Leonard, Kristine Idaho 13.18m 43-03.00
11.67m 11.76m 13.04m 13.18m
3 628 Keenan, TeRina Hawaii 12.77m 41-10.75
12.52m 11.89m 12.77m 12.52m
4 1090 Musika, Luisa San Francisc 12.72m 41-08.75
12.55m 12.52m 12.72m 12.13m
5 252 Shepard, Martha BYU 12.33m 40-05.50
12.20m FOUL 12.30m 12.33m
6 631 Onosai, Careena Hawaii 11.88m 38-11.75 2nd...11.77
FOUL 11.88m 11.61m 11.77m
6 584 Moncur-Blue, J'Quy Fresno State J11.88m 38-11.75 2nd...11.75
11.75m 11.02m FOUL 11.88m
8 259 Tyler, Megan BYU 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m FOUL ND FOUL
9 427 Self, Torrie Central Wash 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL 11.34m ND 11.77m

Event 35 Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 102 Walker, Bracin American Riv 7.58m NWI 24-10.50
FOUL(1.0) 7.49m(2.2) FOUL FOUL 7.21m(0.9) 7.58m(NWI)
2 82 Registe, David Alaska Ancho 7.44m 1.6 24-05.00
7.44m(1.6) 7.38m(NWI) 7.10m(NWI) 7.43m(NWI) 7.26m(2.0) 7.38m(NWI)
3 1482 Scott-Ellis, Steph Washington S 7.39m NWI 24-03.00
FOUL(1.4) 7.39m(NWI) FOUL FOUL PASS FOUL
4 297 Powell, Aaron BYU 7.12m 2.9 23-04.50
FOUL(0.8) 6.86m(2.4) FOUL 6.65m(NWI) FOUL 7.12m(2.9)
5 407 Wheeler, Chase California 7.03m NWI 23-00.75
6.92m(1.7) 6.74m(1.3) FOUL FOUL 7.00m(NWI) 7.03m(NWI)
6 1179 Cardey, Kevin Stanford 6.96m 1.1 22-10.00
6.60m(0.7) 6.96m(1.1) 6.87m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) 6.78m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI)
7 148 Dunn, Taron Arkansas-Lit 6.87m 1.1 22-06.50
6.45m(0.8) 6.87m(1.1) 6.71m(NWI) 6.71m(NWI) FOUL FOUL(2.2)
8 563 Williams, Kurt Eastern Wash 6.85m NWI 22-05.75
FOUL(1.9) FOUL 6.85m(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
9 1532 Lane, Kyle Western Oreg 6.80m NWI 22-03.75
6.71m(1.5) 6.76m(1.8) 6.80m(NWI) 6.55m(NWI) FOUL 6.60m(0.9)
10 404 Suleman, Hammed California 6.73m 1.0 22-01.00
6.73m(1.0) FOUL(4.1) 6.61m(NWI)
11 503 Harkins, Bryan Concordia (C 6.72m NWI 22-00.75
FOUL(1.1) 6.66m(1.5) 6.72m(NWI)
12 429 Melo, Manny Central Wash 6.58m NWI 21-07.25
FOUL(1.4) 6.53m(1.8) 6.58m(NWI)
-- 1265 Green, Ray UC Davis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 84 Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1323 payton, malaina Unattached 6.12m 1.5 20-01.00
6.12m(1.5) 6.08m(1.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.93m(NWI) FOUL(0.8) 5.89m(1.2)
2 138 Thompson, Shantel Arkansas 5.72m 0.7 18-09.25
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 5.72m(0.7) ND(NWI) FOUL 5.61m(1.8)
3 319 Pickett, Jasmine Cal Poly 5.71m 1.3 18-09.00
5.40m(0.8) 5.52m(3.2) 5.71m(1.3) 5.39m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.62m(0.7)
4 1508 Mock, Meghan West Virgini 5.70m NWI 18-08.50
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.63m(0.1) 5.70m(NWI) FOUL 5.68m(1.6)
5 927 Andrews, Clarissa Oklahoma Sta 5.65m 1.0 18-06.50
5.60m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.65m(1.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL(0.9)
6 553 Okoro, Brianna Eastern Wash 5.45m 1.7 17-10.75
5.16m(0.6) 5.45m(1.7) ND(1.8) FOUL 5.38m(NWI) PASS
7 549 Deyo, Krystal Eastern Wash 5.40m 1.3 17-08.75
5.40m(1.3) ND(1.2) 5.36m(1.8) ND(NWI) PASS PASS
8 253 Shields, Erica BYU 5.02m 1.3 16-05.75
FOUL(1.4) 5.02m(1.3) ND(1.0) FOUL ND(NWI) ND(1.6)

Event 92 Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 805 Grizzle, Roxi Nebraska 45.85m 150-05
45.85m 44.55m 44.32m 40.82m FOUL PASS
2 1157 Karesin, Eda Stanford 45.64m 149-09
45.64m FOUL 41.31m 41.68m 41.18m FOUL
3 1100 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 42.67m 140-00
42.67m 40.53m 41.42m FOUL 41.84m FOUL
4 365 Hoolko, Dana California 42.30m 138-09
35.06m 39.61m 42.03m 42.30m FOUL 40.24m
5 1163 Minoofar, Elizabet Stanford 42.28m 138-08
FOUL 42.28m 42.05m 41.13m 40.52m 41.26m
6 1525 Schumaker, Amanda Western Oreg 40.31m 132-03
36.97m 34.73m 40.31m 34.09m 32.01m 35.96m
7 511 Nojima, Aria Concordia (O 39.62m 130-00
39.62m 39.21m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
8 19 Blackburn, Paige Air Force 37.74m 123-10
37.11m FOUL 35.83m FOUL FOUL 37.74m
9 127 Gorden, Rebecca Arkansas 37.51m 123-01
37.13m 36.58m 36.79m 33.32m 35.25m 37.51m
10 634 Trimible, Kellsey Hawaii 37.11m 121-09
37.11m 36.89m 31.95m FOUL 35.73m 33.87m
11 261 Wardell, Allyson BYU 34.73m 113-11
FOUL 34.73m 34.05m

Event 31 Men High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1346 Wright, Ed Unattached 2.13m 6-11.75
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18
P P P O O XO XXX
2 986 Klech, David Oregon 2.08m 6-09.75
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P P O O XO XXX
3 989 Marconi, Danny Oregon J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P O XO XXX
3 977 Frick, Justin Oregon J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P O XO XXX
3 1206 Sharpe, Jules Stanford 2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
P P O O X XX
3 1331 Eison, Julian Unattached J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O XO XXO XXX
3 1010 Gwacham, Obum Oregon State J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O XO XO XXX
3 386 Carmichael, Brian California J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O XO XXO XXX
3 287 Heiner, Trevor BYU J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P O XO XXX
3 67 Wood, Zach Air Force J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XO O XXX
3 398 Ridge, Nick California J2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O XO XO XXX
12 1061 Bell, Darius Sacramento 1.98m 6-06.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
X O XXO XXX
13 51 Jordan, Tyler Air Force J1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XO XO XXX
13 1486 Swartz, Shawn Washington S 1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XO O XXX
15 560 Stewart, Adam Eastern Wash J1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
XO XXX
15 288 John, Dakota BYU 1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
O XXX
-- 336 Hahn, Mason Cal Poly NH
1.88
XXX

Event 32 Men High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1065 Nikzat, Ray Sacramento 2.08m 6-09.75
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
O O O XO O XXX
2 406 Valentine, Maurice California 1.98m 6-06.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P O O XXX
3 1387 Moreland, Webster Warner Pacif J1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XXO O XXX
3 1095 Townshend, Roderic San Joaquin J1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XXO XO XXX
3 559 Praast, Stephen Eastern Wash 1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 2.03
XO O XXX
3 405 Tracy, Mike California J1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P XO XXX XXX
3 1383 Bowie, Treavone Warner Pacif J1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XO XO XXX
3 60 Smith, Travis Air Force J1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
XO XXO XXX XXX
9 785 Bendix, Michael MSU-Moorhead J1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
XO XXX
9 602 Hutson, Darian Fresno State 1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
O XXX
9 1487 VanZanten, Ross Washington S J1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
XXO XXX
9 784 Barnes, Ryan MSU-Moorhead J1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
XO XXX
-- 214 Wright, Anthony Butte NH
1.88
XXX
-- 412 Fulton-Wilson, Jov CCSF NH
1.88
XXX
-- 540 Talley, Greg De Anza NH
1.88
XXX
-- 340 McCullum, Phillip Cal Poly NH
1.88
XXX
-- 648 Baumgartner, Logan Humboldt Sta NH
1.88
XXX
-- 666 Blaser, Andrew Idaho NH
1.88
XXX
-- 647 Baumgartner, Brady Humboldt Sta NH
1.88
XXX
-- 1275 Tate, Ross UC Davis NH
1.88 1.93
P XXX

Event 83 Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 246 Portanova, Elizabe BYU 3.60m 11-09.75 Tie breaker XXO
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70
P O XO O XXO XXX
1 96 Yowell, Jenna American Riv J3.60m 11-09.75 Tie Breaker XXX
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70
P O O XO XXO XXX
3 1290 Kolbo, Natasha UCLA J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P XXO O XXX
3 1452 Fitzpatrick, Carly Washington S J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P XXO O XXX
3 312 Carlile, Christin Cal Poly 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P XO O O XXX
3 313 Davis, Clara Cal Poly J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P XO XO XO XXX
3 578 Greenman, Andrea Fresno State 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P XO O XXX
3 1107 Schumacher, Terra Seattle Paci J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P O XO XO XXX
3 30 Mellado, Bizzy Air Force J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P XO XXO XXX
10 1058 Peterson, Ferrin Sacramento J3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P XO O XXX
10 425 Davis, Kaitlin Central Wash 3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P O XXX
-- 641 Hodge, Ashley Humboldt Sta NH
3.00
XXX
-- 1460 Moore, Hilary Washington S NH
3.00 3.15 3.30
P P XXX
-- 644 White-Espin, Marim Humboldt Sta NH
3.00
XXX
-- 35 Shirley, Paige Air Force NH
3.00 3.15
P XXX
-- 1105 Peaslee, Melissa Seattle Paci NH
3.00 3.15 3.30
P P XXX
-- 1300 Reginato, Courtney UCLA NH
3.00 3.15 3.30
P P XXX
-- 1446 Bueno, Kelsey Washington S NH
3.00 3.15 3.30
P P XXX
-- 370 Larson, Nicole California NH
3.00 3.15
P XXX
-- 424 Clark, Becca Central Wash NH
3.00 3.15
P XXX
-- 244 McAllister, Diane BYU NH
3.00 3.15
P XXX
-- 760 Marcos, Andrea Michigan NH
3.00 3.15 3.30
P P XXX
-- 1287 Goodrich, Liz UCLA NH
3.00 3.15 3.30
P P XXX

Event 36 Men Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 305 Tingey, Drew BYU 7.05m 1.1 23-01.75
7.05m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 7.02m(1.0) FOUL(2.0)
2 1064 Graham, Ernest Sacramento 6.87m 3.0 22-06.50
6.87m(3.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.73m(1.2) FOUL(2.7)
3 392 Kientzel-Means, Ta California 6.84m 2.5 22-05.25
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.0) 6.84m(2.5) 6.80m(2.7)
4 1269 Neely, Robert UC Davis 6.79m 0.8 22-03.50
6.79m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8) 6.63m(0.8)
5 1530 Hyde, Jake Western Oreg 6.75m 2.2 22-01.75
6.71m(2.5) FOUL(3.5) 6.75m(2.2) 6.42m(1.2)
6 1387 Moreland, Webster Warner Pacif 6.72m 1.9 22-00.75
PASS 6.64m(2.1) 6.66m(2.1) 6.65m(2.2) 6.72m(1.9)
7 390 Jones, Chad California 6.69m 2.6 21-11.50
FOUL(2.7) 6.56m(1.5) 6.69m(2.6) 6.20m(0.6)
8 1272 Seriba, Igor UC Davis 6.58m 2.6 21-07.25
5.35m(1.9) FOUL(3.2) 6.58m(2.6) 6.45m(1.6)
9 1193 Hester, Colin Stanford 6.50m 3.3 21-04.00
6.50m(3.3) 6.38m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 6.30m(2.8)
10 1475 Harris, Sean Washington S 5.93m 2.5 19-05.50
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.93m(2.5) ND(1.1)

Event 85 Women Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 966 Skofstad, Amy Oregon 5.63m 1.7 18-05.75
5.63m(1.7) 5.49m(1.7) 5.48m(1.8) 5.62m(3.1)
2 1128 Wolter, Kenna South Dakota 5.57m 2.7 18-03.25
FOUL(3.1) 5.52m(2.6) 5.57m(2.7) FOUL(3.6)
3 639 Chown, Brittainy Humboldt Sta 5.56m 2.1 18-03.00
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.3) 5.56m(2.1)
3 1304 Souza, Tatum UCLA 5.56m 3.3 18-03.00
5.56m(3.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(3.4)
5 1301 Richardson, Ke'Nyi UCLA 5.51m 1.8 18-01.00
FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.51m(1.8) FOUL(3.5)
6 324 Williams, Turquois Cal Poly 5.40m 3.2 17-08.75
5.40m(3.2) 5.27m(2.0) ND(2.7) 5.37m(1.2)
7 1103 Miranda, Trinna Seattle Paci J5.29m 2.1 17-04.25 2nd...5.11
FOUL(1.5) 5.11m(1.3) 5.29m(2.1) FOUL(3.2)
7 1031 Nicholson, Mikeya Portland Sta 5.29m 2.5 17-04.25 2nd...5.21
5.21m(2.0) ND(1.8) 5.29m(2.5) ND(2.1)
7 933 Murphy, Jessica Oklahoma Sta J5.29m 1.5 17-04.25 2nd...Foul
FOUL(2.6) 5.29m(1.5) ND(3.0) ND(2.5)
7 1288 Hill, Dayna UCLA J5.29m 2.3 17-04.25 2nd...5.17
5.17m(2.8) 5.29m(2.3) FOUL(3.0) ND(1.9)
11 1455 Jensen, Angela Washington S 5.17m 1.3 16-11.50
5.17m(1.3) ND(2.4) ND(0.4) ND(1.7)
12 630 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 5.14m 1.7 16-10.50
5.14m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) ND(1.7) ND(1.5)
13 1283 Conner, Kimberly UCLA 4.87m 2.0 15-11.75
4.87m(2.0) ND(3.3) ND(2.9) ND(0.9)
-- 92 Harden, Chantiel American Riv FOUL
FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0) PASS

Event 90 Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1011 Sedykh, Alexia PacBay TC 62.87m 206-03
61.72m 62.87m 58.70m 61.70m 62.00m 61.90m
2 1320 Haapanen, Amy Unattached 62.85m 206-02
59.77m 57.92m 62.55m 61.50m 62.85m 62.30m
3 1305 Storm, Ida UCLA 60.16m 197-04
59.21m FOUL FOUL 57.85m 60.16m 58.76m
4 707 Christofferson, Br Iowa State 55.94m 183-06
54.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 55.94m FOUL
5 629 MacCorquodale, Emm Hawaii 54.67m 179-04
53.81m 54.67m 53.86m FOUL 54.03m FOUL
6 812 Siegel, Jade Nebraska 54.55m 179-00
FOUL 52.39m 51.21m FOUL 54.27m 54.55m
7 811 Musil, Samantha Nebraska 54.18m 177-09
51.98m FOUL 54.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 1393 Bryant, Elisa Washington 53.34m 175-00
46.92m 53.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.11m
9 729 Hopping, Sarah LaLanne Fitn 52.52m 172-04
52.52m FOUL 49.10m FOUL 51.92m 50.96m
10 584 Moncur-Blue, J'Quy Fresno State 51.88m 170-02
FOUL 51.88m FOUL
11 662 Midles, Gabby Idaho 51.50m 168-11
51.39m 51.50m FOUL
12 574 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State 48.49m 159-01
48.49m 47.49m FOUL

Event 93 Women Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 229 Freeman, Amber BYU 46.09m 151-02
41.25m 40.58m 46.09m 43.37m
2 1541 Gruszecki, Monika Western Wash 42.78m 140-04
40.70m 41.31m 41.42m 42.78m
3 1101 Andrews, Carly Seattle Paci 41.81m 137-02
41.81m 39.86m 40.55m 38.95m
4 251 Salazar, Aubri BYU 41.04m 134-08
32.86m FOUL 41.04m 40.18m
5 575 Cabias, Christina Fresno State 40.73m 133-07
40.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 1142 Bennett, Kara Stanford 39.34m 129-01
39.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 591 Vazquez, Jacquelin Fresno State 39.15m 128-05
38.65m 39.15m 38.57m FOUL
8 1570 Odle, Felicia Oregon 38.72m 127-00
34.79m FOUL FOUL 38.72m
9 353 Bruzzone, Katie California 36.66m 120-03
36.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 80 Women High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 371 Meister, Kristen California 1.76m 5-09.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81
P P P O O O XXX
1 632 Saddleton, Sarah Hawaii J1.76m 5-09.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81
P P O XO XXO XXO XXX
3 216 Blauer, Diana BYU J1.71m 5-07.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
P P O O XO XXX
3 323 Sisler, Whitney Cal Poly 1.71m 5-07.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
P P O XO O XXX
3 1512 Williams, Katelyn West Virgini J1.71m 5-07.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
P P XO O XO XXX
6 1307 Walker, Alexis UCLA J1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P P O XO XXX
6 1462 Rice, Christine Washington S 1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P P O O XXX
6 1461 Parent, Holly Washington S J1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P P P XO XXX
6 624 Balentine, Samanth Hawaii J1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P O XO O XXX
6 119 Alcide, Makeba Arkansas 1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P O O O XXX
11 255 Stapley, Taylor BYU J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P XO XXO XXX
11 1505 Cummings, Sydney West Virgini 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P P O XXX
11 260 Vaughn, Sarah BYU 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
14 1167 Patten, Elaine Stanford 1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
P O XXX
-- 1502 Carrier, Chelsea West Virgini NH
1.51 1.56 1.61
P P XXX

Event 81 Women High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 322 Sargeson, Jessica Cal Poly 1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P XO XO XXO XXX
2 1521 Pelchar, Katie Western Oreg J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
2 362 Fernandez, Gianna California 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
2 176 Aizenstadt, Taylor Boston Colle 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
5 25 Hart, Jamie Air Force J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
O XXO XXX
5 37 Torres, Lesly Air Force J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
XXO XO XXX
5 1100 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Paci 1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
P O XXX
5 1465 Stewart, Amanda Washington S J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
O XO XXX
5 1091 Terwilliger, Felic San Francisc J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
P XXO XXX
5 590 Una'Dia, Sarah Fresno State 1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
P O XXX
5 643 Tesch, Laura Humboldt Sta J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
O XO XXX
12 640 Cobb, Margaret Humboldt Sta J1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
XXO XXX
12 1304 Souza, Tatum UCLA 1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
O XXX
12 1283 Conner, Kimberly UCLA J1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
XXO XXX
12 95 Severson, Andrea American Riv 1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
O XXX
-- 26 Herald, Rachel Air Force NH
1.51
XXX
-- 1370 Kuan, Makira Utah Valley NH
1.51 1.56
P XXX
-- 1285 Gibson, Mariah UCLA NH
1.51 1.56 1.61
P P XXX

Event 39 Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 826 Wright, Chad Nebraska 56.20m 184-04
56.20m 52.48m 47.99m FOUL 52.95m FOUL
2 819 Hitchler, Tyler Nebraska 54.13m 177-07
48.90m 51.33m 51.03m 53.73m 54.13m FOUL
3 1210 Tabor, Geoffrey Stanford 53.50m 175-06
53.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 482 Carter, Cameron Colorado St. 52.07m 170-10
52.07m FOUL FOUL 49.40m 49.14m 51.74m
5 1216 Wells, Carter Stanford 51.31m 168-04
51.31m 48.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 1183 Dawson, William Stanford 49.79m 163-04
FOUL 49.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 303 Stetler, Zachary BYU 48.35m 158-07
45.70m 47.85m FOUL 48.20m FOUL 48.35m
8 385 Butler, Jeff California 47.91m 157-02
46.50m 46.41m 47.91m 46.16m 47.02m FOUL
9 1423 Follmer, Peter Washington 46.10m 151-03
46.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 1204 Murphy, Trent Stanford 43.66m 143-03
FOUL FOUL 43.66m
-- 1411 Anderson, Richard Washington FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 115 Boys Long Jump :
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2251 Piggee, Haran Galt 23-06.50 1.5 7.17m
23-01.25(3.1) FOUL(1.6) 23-06.50(1.5) FOUL(1.4)
2 2134 Crockett, Keremiah Dublin 23-03.25 2.8 7.09m
22-11.25(1.4) 23-03.25(2.8) 22-03.50(2.5) 22-11(0.8)
3 2930 Root, Dillon Redwood (Vis 22-10.25 1.7 6.96m
FOUL(3.5) 22-10.25(1.7) 22-02.75(1.8) 22-02(1.0)
4 2305 Grant, Jonte Hayward 22-06.75 0.6 6.87m
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 22-06.75(0.6) 21-07.75(1.6)
5 2702 Smith, DeVaughn Mountain Vie 22-01.25 1.1 6.73m
22-01.25(1.1) 21-02(0.8) 21-02.75(0.5) 20-09.75(1.2)
6 1868 Trammel, Trent Bishop O'Dow 22-00.25 2.7 6.71m
FOUL(0.9) 22-00.25(2.7) FOUL(1.5) 21-11.25(3.9)
7 2184 Cunningham, Jovon Enterprise 21-05.75 2.2 6.54m
20-08.75(2.0) 21-02.25(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 21-05.75(2.2)
8 2414 Shetty, Vivashwan James Logan 21-03.75 2.2 6.49m
20-09.75(0.5) ND(0.3) 21-00(1.5) 21-03.75(2.2)
9 3166 Johnson, Khalil St. Francis 21-02.50 2.0 6.46m
20-09.75(2.1) 21-02.50(2.0) FOUL(0.7) ND(1.4)
10 2945 Bullard, Mike Rocklin 21-02.00 2.2 6.45m
20-06(1.1) 20-06.75(4.1) ND(0.5) 21-02(2.2)
11 2948 Jones, Andre Rocklin 20-08.25 2.1 6.30m
19-06(0.9) ND(2.4) ND(1.9) 20-08.25(2.1)
12 2697 Halsted, Tyler Mountain Vie 20-08.00 1.0 6.29m
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.0) 20-08(1.0)
13 3121 Ngo, Darren Silver Creek 20-01.00 1.3 6.12m
20-01(1.3) FOUL(0.9) ND(2.4) ND(1.3)
14 2250 Perez, Jonathon Galt 19-08.50 1.3 6.00m
19-08.50(1.3) ND(3.1) FOUL(2.0) ND(1.7)
15 2704 Blackmon, Raheem Mt. Diablo 18-09.50 2.0 5.72m
18-09.50(2.0) ND(0.1) FOUL(3.6) ND(0.9)
16 2490 Barkley, Devan Lincoln (Sto 18-00.00 1.7 5.48m
18-00(1.7) FOUL(0.9) ND(1.2) ND(NWI)
17 2612 Mitchell, Elijah Merrill West 17-02.50 2.6 5.24m
17-02.50(2.6) ND(0.7) ND(2.1) ND(0.8)
18 2492 Davis, Justin Lincoln (Sto 16-01.00 0.8 4.90m
16-01(0.8) FOUL(2.5) ND(2.6) ND(1.9)
-- 2033 Mc Cants, Darius Colony FOUL
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) ND(1.8) FOUL(1.3)
-- 2228 Cooper, D'Amora Freedom FOUL
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5)

Event 165 Girls Long Jump :
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2387 Brewer, Ciarra James Logan 18-10.00 1.8 5.74m
18-10(1.8) 18-03.25(NWI) FOUL(1.6) 18-05(1.0)
2 1818 Nielsen, Kendal Bear River 18-01.75 1.1 5.53m
18-01.75(1.1) 17-10(0.4) 18-01(2.7) 17-04.50(1.4)
3 2396 Runels, Tessa James Logan 18-00.50 1.6 5.49m
18-00.50(1.6) 17-04.50(0.4) 17-11.50(0.8) FOUL(1.1)
4 2671 Schuhmeirer, Phuem Monterey Tra 17-04.00 1.8 5.28m
16-08.50(1.5) 17-04(1.8) FOUL(3.4) ND(1.1)
5 1843 Conley, Corina Benson 17-03.50 NWI 5.27m
16-11.50(1.6) 17-03.50(NWI) FOUL(2.2) PASS
6 3323 Hannah, Hardy Woodcreek 17-00.00 1.3 5.18m
16-10(3.4) FOUL(1.5) 16-03.50(1.9) 17-00(1.3)
7 2360 Yu, Pam Highlands Ra 16-09.50 4.0 5.11m
15-07.50(2.9) FOUL(0.9) 16-09.50(4.0) FOUL(1.2)
8 3093 Ngyen, Ailene Saratoga 16-08.50 2.9 5.09m
16-04.50(1.6) 16-07.25(1.3) 16-08.50(2.9) FOUL(0.9)
9 1968 Miller, Brianna Castro Valle 16-08.25 2.6 5.08m
16-08.25(2.6) FOUL(1.8) ND(2.4) ND(1.3)
10 3302 Plascencia, Linda Watsonville 16-07.50 1.4 5.06m
16-03.25(1.8) 16-05.25(0.1) ND(0.5) 16-07.50(1.4)
11 2258 Taylor, Shea Grace M. Dav 16-07.25 1.5 5.06m
15-06.25(1.4) ND(3.1) ND(1.2) 16-07.25(1.5)
12 1907 Swanson, Hadley Campolindo 16-05.50 1.6 5.01m
16-03.50(1.4) ND(3.2) ND(0.6) 16-05.50(1.6)
13 2488 Lam, Jaclyn Lincoln (Sto 16-04.00 2.4 4.97m
16-04(2.4) FOUL(1.6) ND(1.1) ND(1.6)
14 3176 Chan, Cheri St. Ignatius 15-11.25 0.8 4.85m
FOUL(1.7) 15-11.25(0.8) FOUL(0.5) ND(3.1)
15 3043 Nguyen, Amanda San Ramon Va 15-09.75 2.8 4.81m
15-09.75(2.8) ND(3.5) ND(1.5) ND(0.3)
16 2578 Sheppard, Laurel Maria Carril 15-08.50 1.8 4.78m
FOUL(0.8) 15-08.50(1.8) ND(2.2) ND(1.8)
17 2448 Derr, Kelsee John H. Pitm 15-07.00 1.8 4.74m
15-07(1.8) ND(0.4) ND(2.1) ND(0.8)
18 1796 Santos, Therese Archbishop M 15-04.00 1.5 4.67m
15-04(1.5) ND(2.3) ND(2.8) ND(1.3)
19 1701 Cai, Michelle Abraham Linc 15-01.25 0.7 4.60m
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 15-01.25(0.7) ND(1.9)
20 2753 Emde, Jessica Oak Ridge 14-09.25 1.6 4.50m
14-09.25(1.6) ND(2.2) ND(1.7) ND(1.6)
21 2021 Depass, Eddene Colony 14-06.75 1.4 4.43m
14-06.75(1.4) ND(0.6) ND(2.1) ND(2.2)
22 2547 Moyer, Camille Los Gatos 14-05.75 1.3 4.41m
14-05.75(1.3) FOUL(3.7) ND(2.2) ND(1.9)

Event 113 Boys Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2080 Rock, Ian Davis 4.55m 14-11.00
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65
P P P P XO XO XXX
2 2727 Rayburn, Keith North Monter 4.40m 14-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P O XXX
3 2075 Maestretti, Nick Douglas 4.25m 13-11.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XXO XO O XXX
3 3172 Toney, Marc St. Francis J4.25m 13-11.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XO XXO XXO XXX
5 2783 Lu, Lishen Oakmont J4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
XXO O O XXX
5 3251 White, Reed Vacaville J4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
XXO XO XO XXX
5 2822 Wentworth, Marshal Piedmont 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O XO O XXX
8 2724 Decker, Austin North Monter J3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XXO O XXX
8 3048 Barber, Colin San Ramon Va 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
P O XXX
8 1842 Thomas, Adam Benicia J3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XXO O XXX
8 2244 Sullivan, Thomas Galena J3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
P XO XXX
8 2000 Manning, Mike Colfax J3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O XXX
13 3307 Kim, Eric Watsonville 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
13 2457 England, John John H. Pitm 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
13 1999 Kaiser, Evan Colfax 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
-- 3183 Dimas, Mark St. Ignatius NH
3.80
XXX
-- 3218 Woo, Justin Tracy NH
3.80
XXX
-- 2415 Tahkar, Inderjit James Logan NH
3.80
XXX
-- 2496 Sandler, David Lincoln (Sto NH
3.80
XXX
-- 2252 ReidReynoso, Drake Galt NH
3.80
XXX
-- 2866 Roberts, Luke Placer NH
3.80
XXX
-- 2549 Bassi, Zach Los Gatos NH
3.80
XXX

Event 163 Girls Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2279 Zingheim, Katherin Granite Bay 3.80m 12-05.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00
P P P P XO XO O XXX
2 2526 Planell, Diamara Los Altos 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O XO XXO O XXX
2 1819 Charles, Angie Bella Vista J3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P XO XXO XO XXX
4 2378 Bolton, Rachel Homestead J3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P XO O O XXX
4 2122 Brazaeu, Amanda Douglas J3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO O XXO XXX
4 2878 Jaques, Taylore Presentation J3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O XO XO XXX
4 2467 Gemar, Megan Las Lomas J3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO O XXX
4 1780 Vinson, Theresa Aptos 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O O O XXX
9 2468 Virdi, Cimran Las Lomas 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO O XXX
9 2953 Maroon, Ariel Roseville 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO O XXX
9 2107 Warner, Vicki Del Oro J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P O XO XXX
12 3480 Schade, Casey Carlmont 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O XXO XXX
13 2142 Hauck, Jerrica East Union J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
13 2847 Crider, Shelby Placer J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
13 3291 Leung, Marisa Vista del La J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XXO XXX
13 2215 Craig, Jordan Foothill (Pl 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
O XXX
13 2379 Engle, Marissa Homestead 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
O XXX
-- 2914 Farrar, Ariel Redwood (Lar NH
2.90
XXX
-- 3312 Soley, Emily Westmont NH
2.90
XXX
-- 3311 Hendel, Keren Westmont NH
2.90
XXX
-- 1925 Lam, Monique Carlmont NH
2.90
XXX
-- 1924 Flynn, Jorja Carlmont NH
2.90
XXX
-- 1998 Saccomanno, Samant Colfax NH
2.90
XXX
-- 2102 Maneatis, Jenny Del Oro NH
2.90
XXX
-- 2810 Steffen, Danielle Petaluma NH
2.90 3.05
P XXX

Event 40 Men Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 41 Cole, James Air Force 52.06m 170-10
46.03m 48.57m 48.19m 52.06m
2 489 Williams, Tyson Colorado St. 48.66m 159-08
48.42m FOUL FOUL 48.66m
3 327 Boaz, Korben Cal Poly 48.30m 158-05
47.25m 48.30m 45.37m 46.40m
4 332 Erdman, Daniel Cal Poly 47.82m 156-11
46.51m FOUL 47.82m FOUL
5 541 White, Derek De Anza 47.60m 156-02
45.45m 47.60m 45.45m 45.88m
6 1438 Taylor, Angus Washington 46.37m 152-01
45.69m 44.95m 44.09m 46.37m
7 606 Sandri, Brice Fresno State 46.12m 151-04
44.16m ND 46.12m FOUL
8 49 Herbison, Sean Air Force 46.08m 151-02
FOUL FOUL 46.08m ND
9 670 Cunningham, Donavo Idaho 45.77m 150-02
45.77m FOUL ND 45.47m
10 1194 Hines, Jeremy Stanford 44.37m 145-07
FOUL 44.37m ND 43.16m
11 80 Holland, Gabe Alaska Ancho 44.29m 145-04
44.29m FOUL ND FOUL
12 823 Shapland, Taylor Nebraska 44.10m 144-08
39.72m 44.10m FOUL FOUL
13 1422 Elisara, Cameron Washington 43.12m 141-06
FOUL 43.12m FOUL ND
14 46 Drye, Robert Air Force 42.58m 139-08
FOUL 42.58m FOUL FOUL
15 788 Heil, Christopher MSU-Moorhead 41.65m 136-08
41.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1437 Taiwo, Jeremy Washington FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL